Win a Date With Tad Hamilton! - Film (Theatrical) (2004)

Filters
Sort by:
Brian 'BT' Transeau

Brian 'BT' Transeau

Song Performer
John 'JB' Bratton

John 'JB' Bratton

Swing Gang
Merribelle A Anderson

Merribelle A Anderson

Hair Stylist
Eddie A Canett

Eddie A Canett

Driver
Raymond A Gonzales

Raymond A Gonzales

Electrician
Catherine Adair

Catherine Adair

Costume Designer
Tom Ajar

Tom Ajar

Projectionist
Pedro Aleman

Pedro Aleman

Driver
Kenny Alexander

Kenny Alexander

Stunts
Tom Altobello

Tom Altobello

Assistant Property Master
Scottee Angel

Scottee Angel

Production Assistant
Ray Appel

Ray Appel

Driver
Noah Arntson

Noah Arntson

Editorial Assistant
Ron Ashmore

Ron Ashmore

Paint Supervisor
Tammy Ashmore

Tammy Ashmore

Makeup Artist
James B Crawford

James B Crawford

Gaffer
Kimberly Bailey

Kimberly Bailey

ADR Group
Debra Bakeman

Debra Bakeman

Set Medic
Andrea Baker

Andrea Baker

ADR Group
Susie Balaban

Susie Balaban

Second Second Assistant Director
Chase Bandy

Chase Bandy

Stand In
Germicka Barclay

Germicka Barclay

Hair Stylist
Dave Bassett

Dave Bassett

Song
Travis Bauer

Travis Bauer

Assistant
Adam Beasley

Adam Beasley

Production Assistant
Bill Beasley

Bill Beasley

Unit Production Manager
Brian Beasley

Brian Beasley

Production Assistant
Robert Been

Robert Been

Song
Noah Behar

Noah Behar

Grip
Matt Berenson

Matt Berenson

Production Executive
Paul Birk

Paul Birk

Gaffer
Gene Bishop

Gene Bishop

Swing Gang
Colin Blades

Colin Blades

Song Performer
Shawndra Blyle

Shawndra Blyle

Driver
Kris Boling

Kris Boling

Production Assistant
Christine Bonnem

Christine Bonnem

Location Manager
Steve Borgese

Steve Borgese

Greens Foreman
Gary Bourgeois

Gary Bourgeois

Supervising Sound Mixer
Mike Boyle

Mike Boyle

Animal Trainer
Chris Branham

Chris Branham

Stunts
Ricky Brennan

Ricky Brennan

Song
Matthew Brookman

Matthew Brookman

Electrician
Terry Brown

Terry Brown

Camera Operator
Matt Brown

Matt Brown

Stand In
Kim Bryant-Woods

Kim Bryant-Woods

Production Assistant
Eric Budlong

Eric Budlong

Grip
Doug Burch

Doug Burch

ADR Group
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
James C Norton

James C Norton

Driver
Michael C Price

Michael C Price

Key Grip
Charles C Smith

Charles C Smith

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Denny Caira

Denny Caira

Transportation Coordinator
Paul Calabria

Paul Calabria

Animal Trainer
Jim Carbonetti

Jim Carbonetti

Digital Effects Artist
Martha Cargill

Martha Cargill

Camera Loader
Lanei Chapman

Lanei Chapman

ADR Group
Sue Chipperton

Sue Chipperton

Animal Trainer
Albert Cho

Albert Cho

First Assistant Director
Mike Chock

Mike Chock

Sound Editor
Lauren Christy

Lauren Christy

Song
Gary Claridge

Gary Claridge

Driver
Kaiser Clark

Kaiser Clark

Production Assistant
Mark Coffey

Mark Coffey

Assistant Sound Editor
Matthew Coleman

Matthew Coleman

Electrician
Peter Collister

Peter Collister

Director of Photography
Steve Constancio

Steve Constancio

Costumer
LL Cool J

LL Cool J

Song
Charles Courrieu

Charles Courrieu

Lead Person
James Currier

James Currier

Production Assistant
Shane D Kelly

Shane D Kelly

Lighting Technician
Vicki Davis

Vicki Davis

ADR Group
Taylor Dayne

Taylor Dayne

Song Performer
Michael De Luca

Michael De Luca

Studio Executive
Will Dearborn

Will Dearborn

Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Orchestra Contractor
Jo Dee Freck

Jo Dee Freck

Post Production Supervisor
Bonita DeHaven

Bonita DeHaven

Makeup Artist
John DeMita

John DeMita

ADR Group
Maria DeVane

Maria DeVane

Production Accountant
Angela Devore

Angela Devore

Art Department
Alan Disler

Alan Disler

First Assistant Camera
Wendy Drapanas

Wendy Drapanas

Graphic Designer
Caleb Duffy

Caleb Duffy

Assistant Location Manager
Cristina Duncan

Cristina Duncan

Second Assistant Accountant
John Dunn

John Dunn

Sound Editor
Judi Durand

Judi Durand

ADR Group
Clyde E Bryan

Clyde E Bryan

First Assistant Camera
Sven E M Fahlgren

Sven E M Fahlgren

Post Production Coordinator
Graham Edwards

Graham Edwards

Song
Sara Erasmus

Sara Erasmus

Song
Thomas F Richards

Thomas F Richards

Driver
Leslee Feldman

Leslee Feldman

Casting Executive
Greg Finley

Greg Finley

ADR Group
Lucy Fisher

Lucy Fisher

Producer
Rachel Flores

Rachel Flores

Props
Diana Flores

Diana Flores

ADR Mixer
Chris Fogel

Chris Fogel

Score Recording
Jeffrey Fogle Jr.

Jeffrey Fogle Jr.

Production Assistant
Five for Fighting

Five for Fighting

Song Performer
Steven Francis

Steven Francis

Electrician
Wally Frick

Wally Frick

Transportation Captain
Marnie Gambit

Marnie Gambit

Assistant
Richard Garcia

Richard Garcia

Driver
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Script Supervisor
Michael Gastaldo

Michael Gastaldo

Prop Master
Stephanie Gilliam

Stephanie Gilliam

Set Designer
Thomas Giordano

Thomas Giordano

Cableman
Marc Godfrey

Marc Godfrey

Song
Jeff Gomillion

Jeff Gomillion

ADR Mixer
Amanda Gore

Amanda Gore

Key Costumer
Dale Grahn

Dale Grahn

Color Timer
Lauren Grey

Lauren Grey

Casting Assistant
Justin Griffiths

Justin Griffiths

Song
Michael Grillo

Michael Grillo

Head Of Feature Production
Julie Groll

Julie Groll

Visual Effects Producer
Rebekka Grossman

Rebekka Grossman

Production Assistant
Dave Gunderson

Dave Gunderson

Grip
Lance Gunnin

Lance Gunnin

General Foreman
Steve Hagberg

Steve Hagberg

Construction Coordinator
Richard Hahn

Richard Hahn

Song
Marc Haimes

Marc Haimes

Studio Executive
Steve Halladay

Steve Halladay

Stunts
Brendan Harney

Brendan Harney

Song
Joshua Harris

Joshua Harris

Production Assistant
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Voice Casting
Matthew Haskins

Matthew Haskins

Camera Loader
Marc Havener

Marc Havener

Production Assistant
Peter Hayes

Peter Hayes

Song
Gary Hellerstein

Gary Hellerstein

Transportation Captain
Paul Herman

Paul Herman

Song
Freddie Hice

Freddie Hice

Second Unit Director
Darren Higman

Darren Higman

Music Supervisor
Scott Hill

Scott Hill

Editor
Mike Hodges

Mike Hodges

Key Grip
Madeline Holden

Madeline Holden

Stand In
Todd Homme

Todd Homme

Music Supervisor
Michael Hoover

Michael Hoover

Digital Effects Artist
Lisa Hoyle

Lisa Hoyle

Stunts
Jenny Hunsucker

Jenny Hunsucker

Production Assistant
Scott Inoue

Scott Inoue

Special Effects Foreman
Peter Iovino

Peter Iovino

Still Photographer
Kenneth Itagaki

Kenneth Itagaki

Craft Service
Brandon Itagaki

Brandon Itagaki

Craft Service
P J Burch

P J Burch

Assistant Editor
Robert J Carius

Robert J Carius

Electrician
Stephen J Peirano

Stephen J Peirano

Greens
Michael J Soleau

Michael J Soleau

Assistant Location Manager
Mike J Sweeney

Mike J Sweeney

Electrician
Courtney Jackson

Courtney Jackson

Props
Nicholas Jago

Nicholas Jago

Song
Tim James

Tim James

Song
Gordon Jernberg

Gordon Jernberg

Driver
George Johnsen

George Johnsen

Chief Technical Officer
Dave Johnson

Dave Johnson

Song
Cliff Johnson

Cliff Johnson

Driver
Randy Johnson

Randy Johnson

Stunts
Dennis Johnson

Dennis Johnson

Post-Production Recordist
Thomas Jones

Thomas Jones

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Frankie Jordan

Frankie Jordan

Song Performer
Jimmy Jue

Jimmy Jue

Extras Casting
Karen K Chang

Karen K Chang

Dispatcher
Donald K Davidson

Donald K Davidson

Lighting Technician
Ronald K Detorres

Ronald K Detorres

Electrician
Catherine Kagan

Catherine Kagan

Assistant Location Manager
Aaron Kaminar

Aaron Kaminar

Digital Effects Artist
Daryl Kell

Daryl Kell

Music Editor
Gary Kelso

Gary Kelso

Grip
David Kenneth

David Kenneth

Visual Effects Producer
ken kern

ken kern

Production Assistant
Charles Kern

Charles Kern

Scenic painter
Soul Kid Number 1

Soul Kid Number 1

Song Performer
Natasha Klibansky

Natasha Klibansky

Assistant
David Kramer

David Kramer

ADR Group
Matt Kutcher

Matt Kutcher

Special Effects Coordinator
Richard L Anderson

Richard L Anderson

Supervising Sound Editor
Marc LaBeaune

Marc LaBeaune

Driver
John LaFayette

John LaFayette

ADR Group
Jem LastName

Jem LastName

Song Performer
Bieu LastName

Bieu LastName

Song Performer
Grandadbob LastName

Grandadbob LastName

Song Performer
Wilshire LastName

Wilshire LastName

Song Performer
Wheat LastName

Wheat LastName

Song Performer
Joshua Lee Huber

Joshua Lee Huber

Electrician
Oakley Lehman

Oakley Lehman

Stunts
Robert Leitelt

Robert Leitelt

Grip
Melissa Lekus

Melissa Lekus

Production Assistant
Kristian Leontiou

Kristian Leontiou

Song Performer
Scott Levesque

Scott Levesque

Song
Victor Levin

Victor Levin

Screenplay
Rita Lisa Sinkoski

Rita Lisa Sinkoski

Production Assistant
Howard London

Howard London

ADR Mixer
Janet Lonsdale

Janet Lonsdale

Production Accountant
Sarah Lorenz

Sarah Lorenz

Production Secretary
Robert Louden

Robert Louden

Greensman
Gary Louris

Gary Louris

Song
Stephen Luce

Stephen Luce

Driver
Robert Luketic

Robert Luketic

Director
Diana Lupo

Diana Lupo

Stunts
Marisa Lynch

Marisa Lynch

Casting Associate Producer
Gail Lyon

Gail Lyon

Executive Producer
John M Morse

John M Morse

Second Assistant Director
Suzanne M Trucks

Suzanne M Trucks

Second Assistant Camera
Darrin Mann

Darrin Mann

Foley Artist
Brent Mannon

Brent Mannon

Swing Gang
Conte Matal

Conte Matal

Second Assistant Director
Terence Mathews

Terence Mathews

ADR Group
John Mayer

John Mayer

Song Performer
William McAnley III

William McAnley III

Song
Larry McCarron

Larry McCarron

Grip
Jim McComas

Jim McComas

Rigging Electric Best Boy
Lori McCoy-Bell

Lori McCoy-Bell

Hair Stylist
Rose McGowan

Rose McGowan

Song
Bonnie McKee

Bonnie McKee

Song Performer
Garrett McKerlie

Garrett McKerlie

Digital Effects Artist
Isaac Mejia

Isaac Mejia

Production Assistant
Salvatore Menga

Salvatore Menga

Driver
Peter Mercurio

Peter Mercurio

Camera Operator
Lucy Michael

Lucy Michael

Set Medic
James Michael

James Michael

Song
Dennis Michel

Dennis Michel

Digital Effects Artist
David Michie

David Michie

ADR Group
Joseph Middleton

Joseph Middleton

Casting
Duane Mieliwocki

Duane Mieliwocki

First Assistant "B" Camera
Susan Mina Eschelbach

Susan Mina Eschelbach

Set Decorator
Darwin Mitchell

Darwin Mitchell

Stunts
Marilyn Morgan

Marilyn Morgan

Set Dresser
Jessica Moss

Jessica Moss

Song Performer
Justin Muller

Justin Muller

First Assistant Director
Ray Mupas

Ray Mupas

Visual Effects Editor
Anti-Matter Music

Anti-Matter Music

Song Performer
Samantha N Bahramian

Samantha N Bahramian

Electrician
James N Swidarski

James N Swidarski

Accountant
Bob Neill

Bob Neill

ADR Group
Ron Newburn

Ron Newburn

Best Boy Electric
Daryn Okada

Daryn Okada

Director of Photography
Mark Olson

Mark Olson

Song
Stacy Opalewski

Stacy Opalewski

Accounting Clerk
Greg Orloff

Greg Orloff

Supervising Sound Mixer
Rossell Overstreet

Rossell Overstreet

Driver
Toni Pace Carstensen

Toni Pace Carstensen

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Alice Peacock

Alice Peacock

Song Performer
Amy Peltonen

Amy Peltonen

Assistant
Ster Percy

Ster Percy

Best Boy Grip
Shelley Peterson Boyle

Shelley Peterson Boyle

Animal Trainer
Liz Phair

Liz Phair

Song Performer
Jesse Pomeroy

Jesse Pomeroy

Sound Editor
Jacqui Popelka

Jacqui Popelka

Production Coordinator
Drue Powell

Drue Powell

Production Assistant
Rico Priem

Rico Priem

Grip
Bill Purviance

Bill Purviance

Driver
Dennis R Clark

Dennis R Clark

Driver
Mark R Wescott

Mark R Wescott

Driver
Steven R. Molen

Steven R. Molen

Production Executive
Michael Ralph

Michael Ralph

ADR Group
Hector Ramirez

Hector Ramirez

Driver
David Randolph

David Randolph

ADR Group
Noreen Reardon

Noreen Reardon

ADR Group
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club

Song Performer
Alex Renskoff

Alex Renskoff

First Assistant Editor
Kyle Riabko

Kyle Riabko

Song Performer
Tim Rigby

Tim Rigby

Stunts
Danny Riportella

Danny Riportella

Driver
Jason Rizzo

Jason Rizzo

Production Assistant
Vanessa Robinson

Vanessa Robinson

Song
David Ronne

David Ronne

Sound Mixer
Eric Rood

Eric Rood

Swing Gang
Joan Rowe

Joan Rowe

Foley Artist
Sean Rowe

Sean Rowe

Foley Artist
Rick Rubin

Rick Rubin

Song
Tanya Ruby

Tanya Ruby

Stand In
Christopher S Brooks

Christopher S Brooks

Music Editor
Michael S Epley

Michael S Epley

Dolly Grip
Gregory S Hoslet

Gregory S Hoslet

Driver
Amber S Jordyn

Amber S Jordyn

Costumer
Jennifer Sanger

Jennifer Sanger

Production Coordinator
Alison Savitch

Alison Savitch

Visual Effects Supervisor
Joel Sayles

Joel Sayles

Song
Vernon Scott

Vernon Scott

ADR Group
Mike Shannon

Mike Shannon

Driver
Michael Shear

Michael Shear

Production Assistant
Edward Shearmur

Edward Shearmur

Original Music
Stuart Shiff

Stuart Shiff

Driver
Sharyn Shimada-Huggins

Sharyn Shimada-Huggins

Production Supervisor
Nithya Shrinivasan

Nithya Shrinivasan

Assistant Art Director
Malcolm Sim

Malcolm Sim

Lead Digital Artist
David Sireika

David Sireika

Best Boy Grip
Bob Snowdon

Bob Snowdon

Grip
Meghan Snyder

Meghan Snyder

Assistant
Steve Sorkin

Steve Sorkin

Driver
Scott Spock

Scott Spock

Song
Diane Stata

Diane Stata

Consultant
Janna Stern

Janna Stern

Script Supervisor
Missy Stewart

Missy Stewart

Production Designer
Ralph Stuart

Ralph Stuart

Assistant Sound Editor
Monte Swann

Monte Swann

24 Frame Video Playback
Keith Tealez

Keith Tealez

Stunts
Tony Thomas

Tony Thomas

Dolly Grip
The Thorns

The Thorns

Song Performer
Sondra Thorpe

Sondra Thorpe

Buyer
Tommy Tieche

Tommy Tieche

Second Assistant Camera
Henry Tirl

Henry Tirl

Steadicam Op
Jeffrey Todd Fischer

Jeffrey Todd Fischer

ADR Group
Tim Trella

Tim Trella

Stunts
Jose Trujillo

Jose Trujillo

Caterer
Jim Turner

Jim Turner

Production Controller
Chris Ubick

Chris Ubick

Prop Master
Jim Unsinn

Jim Unsinn

Video
Summer Valdes

Summer Valdes

Production Assistant
Ken Van Order

Ken Van Order

Special Effects Technician
Karo Vartanian

Karo Vartanian

Costume Supervisor
Lance Velazco

Lance Velazco

Video
Tad Venger

Tad Venger

Driver
Onni Vosdoganes

Onni Vosdoganes

Assistant Production Coordinator
Thomas W Rebber

Thomas W Rebber

Driver
Jason Wade

Jason Wade

Song Performer
Cary Weitz

Cary Weitz

Boom Operator
Cheree Welsh

Cheree Welsh

Art Department Coordinator
Barry White

Barry White

Song Performer
Douglas Wick

Douglas Wick

Producer
Pete Wilkinson

Pete Wilkinson

Song
Tom Williamson

Tom Williamson

Digital Effects Artist
Lori Wilshire

Lori Wilshire

Song
Micah Wilshire

Micah Wilshire

Song
Chris Withrow

Chris Withrow

Production Assistant
Mark Worthington

Mark Worthington

Art Director
Tony Wright

Tony Wright

Labor Foreman
Primrose Y Armstrong

Primrose Y Armstrong

Assistant Accountant
Vincent Ybiernas

Vincent Ybiernas

Driver
Victor Ybiernas

Victor Ybiernas

Driver
Nancy Young

Nancy Young

Stunts
Laura Z Wasserman

Laura Z Wasserman

Music Supervisor
Ruth Zalduondo

Ruth Zalduondo

ADR Group