The Skeleton Key - Film (Theatrical) (2005)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

Aerial Pilot
Thom 'Coach' Ehle

Thom 'Coach' Ehle

Dolby Sound Consultant
Gordon 'Rev' Ard

Gordon 'Rev' Ard

Grip
Michael A Fauntleroy

Michael A Fauntleroy

1st Assistant Camera
John A Lomax

John A Lomax

Song
William A Pancake Jr.

William A Pancake Jr.

Special Effects Technician
Charles A Tindley

Charles A Tindley

Song
Michael Alvarado

Michael Alvarado

Plaster Foreman
Tim Alverson

Tim Alverson

Additional Editor
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Song
Colin Anderson

Colin Anderson

Steadicam Op
Keith Anthony

Keith Anthony

ADR Voice
Steve Apostolina

Steve Apostolina

ADR Voice
Fred Arbegast

Fred Arbegast

Head Sculptor
Ed Arter

Ed Arter

Transportation Coordinator
Chris Assells

Chris Assells

Sound Effects Editor
Kenneth Au

Kenneth Au

Inferno Artist
Tom Bahr

Tom Bahr

Marine Coordinator
Heather Baker

Heather Baker

Compositor
Ron Baratie

Ron Baratie

Greens Foreman
Holly Bario

Holly Bario

Studio Executive
Bruce Barns

Bruce Barns

Conjure Musician
John Beard

John Beard

Production Designer
Fontaine Beauchamp Hebb

Fontaine Beauchamp Hebb

Set Decorator
Jason Bedig

Jason Bedig

Leadman
Michael Betz

Michael Betz

Production Assistant
David Bilow

David Bilow

Assistant Editor
Georges Bizet

Georges Bizet

Song
Josh Bleibtreu

Josh Bleibtreu

Director of Photography
Daniel Bobker

Daniel Bobker

Producer
Martin Bosworth

Martin Bosworth

Gaffer
Drew Boughton

Drew Boughton

Art Director
Stephen Bourgeois

Stephen Bourgeois

Special Effects
Justin Bourret

Justin Bourret

Assistant Editor
Rebirth Brass Band

Rebirth Brass Band

Song Performer
Walter Breaux

Walter Breaux

Song Performer
Walter Breax

Walter Breax

Conjure Musician
June Brickman

June Brickman

Makeup Artist
Rick Broderman

Rick Broderman

Paint Foreman
Robert Brooke Sartorius

Robert Brooke Sartorius

Set Dresser
Maya Browne

Maya Browne

Assistant
Robert Bruce McCleery

Robert Bruce McCleery

Lighting Technician
Martha Bryan

Martha Bryan

Location Assistant
Richard Buden

Richard Buden

Illustrator
Jenna Buffaloe

Jenna Buffaloe

Assets
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
James Burt

James Burt

Assistant Music Editor
Eluard Burt II

Eluard Burt II

Conjure Musician
David Byrne

David Byrne

Production Assistant
Peter C Clarke

Peter C Clarke

Prop Master
Bryan Carrigan

Bryan Carrigan

Digital Recordist
Javier Carrillo

Javier Carrillo

General Foreman
Javier Carrillo Jr.

Javier Carrillo Jr.

Labor Foreman
Matt Center

Matt Center

Production Coordinator
Kevin Cerchiai

Kevin Cerchiai

Boom Operator
Liz Chiz

Liz Chiz

Buyer
June Christopher

June Christopher

ADR Voice
Rudy Coblentz

Rudy Coblentz

Second Assistant Accountant
Harry Cohen

Harry Cohen

Sound Designer
Lisa Cohen

Lisa Cohen

Stunts
Todd Constantine

Todd Constantine

Matchmover
Larry Cottrill

Larry Cottrill

Set Lighting Technician
Elizabeth Coulon

Elizabeth Coulon

Extras Casting
David Cowgill

David Cowgill

ADR Voice
Brandon Cox

Brandon Cox

Camera Loader
Alex Cruz

Alex Cruz

Best Boy Grip
Mick Cukurs

Mick Cukurs

Set Designer
Dixie Cups

Dixie Cups

Song Performer
Michael Cutler

Michael Cutler

On Set Dresser
Wendy Cutler

Wendy Cutler

ADR Voice
Gregory D Hemstreet

Gregory D Hemstreet

Production Accountant
Tory Danos

Tory Danos

Production Assistant
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Music Contractor
Dave Deever

Dave Deever

Video Engineer
Dave DeGaetano

Dave DeGaetano

Construction Coordinator
Dan DeLeeuw

Dan DeLeeuw

Visual Effects Supervisor
Helio Deoliveira

Helio Deoliveira

Location Assistant
Matt Derksen

Matt Derksen

Character Rigging Setup
Peter Devlin

Peter Devlin

Sound Mixer
David Diamond

David Diamond

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Louis Dinson

Louis Dinson

Transportation Captain
Tracy Dixon

Tracy Dixon

Extras Casting
Sharon Donovan

Sharon Donovan

Assistant
Holly Dorff

Holly Dorff

ADR Voice
Julie Drach

Julie Drach

Production Assistant
Mitch Dubin

Mitch Dubin

Camera Operator
Frank Duffy

Frank Duffy

First Aid/Paramedic
Dale E Anderson

Dale E Anderson

Set Dresser
Robert E Loring

Robert E Loring

Greens Foreman
W. Earl Brown

W. Earl Brown

Song
Martin Elfalan

Martin Elfalan

Accounting Assistant
Robert Elhai

Robert Elhai

Orchestrations
Mary Elizabeth Cuccia Smith

Mary Elizabeth Cuccia Smith

Production Assistant
Jimmy Ellis

Jimmy Ellis

Electrician
Annie Ellis

Annie Ellis

Stunts
Christopher Elly

Christopher Elly

Mix Assistant
Jann Engel

Jann Engel

Assistant Art Director
Mary Etta Lang

Mary Etta Lang

Ager/Dyer
Zach Fannin

Zach Fannin

Graphic Designer
Johnny Farmer

Johnny Farmer

Song Performer
Mark Figueroa

Mark Figueroa

1st Assistant Camera
Craig Fincannon

Craig Fincannon

Location Casting
Amy Finkle

Amy Finkle

Assistant
Katie Fitch

Katie Fitch

Assistant
Dustin Fleetwood

Dustin Fleetwood

Song
Andy Flores

Andy Flores

Standby Painter
george flores

george flores

Utility Sound
Rosalyn Flot

Rosalyn Flot

Song
Chris Fogel

Chris Fogel

Music Recorder
Philip Frazier

Philip Frazier

Song
Keith Frazier

Keith Frazier

Song
Stephanie Frey

Stephanie Frey

Art Department Coordinator
Louise Frogley

Louise Frogley

Costume Designer
Laurel Frushour

Laurel Frushour

Set Costumer
Don Fullilove

Don Fullilove

ADR Voice
Alex G Scott

Alex G Scott

Production Assistant
Conrad Gamble

Conrad Gamble

Stunts
Miranda Garrison

Miranda Garrison

Choreographer
Rod Garvin

Rod Garvin

Painter Gangboss
John Gathright

John Gathright

Property Assistant
Susan Germaine

Susan Germaine

Hair Stylist
Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Foley Artist
Dominic Gibbs

Dominic Gibbs

Conjure Record Sound Design
Tom Gibson

Tom Gibson

Key Grip
Beniamino Gigli

Beniamino Gigli

Song Performer
Zoila Gomez

Zoila Gomez

Production Coordinator
Jeff Gomillion

Jeff Gomillion

ADR Mixer
John H Maxwell

John H Maxwell

On Set Dresser
Tom H. Johnson

Tom H. Johnson

Assistant
Tim Hammond

Tim Hammond

Extras Casting
Larry Haney

Larry Haney

Set Dresser
Mark Hannibal

Mark Hannibal

Set Dresser
Andrew Harrington

Andrew Harrington

Production Assistant
Anthony Harris

Anthony Harris

Color Timer
Roderick Harrison

Roderick Harrison

Song
Adam Harrison

Adam Harrison

Gaffer
Barbara Hawkins

Barbara Hawkins

Song
Karl Herbst

Karl Herbst

CG Supervisor
Jennifer Ho

Jennifer Ho

Buyer
Patrick Hoeschen

Patrick Hoeschen

Electrician
Mary Hoffpauir

Mary Hoffpauir

Song Performer
Ella Hoffpauir

Ella Hoffpauir

Song Performer
Elita Hoffpauir

Elita Hoffpauir

Song Performer
Neil Holcomb

Neil Holcomb

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Joe Horrigan

Joe Horrigan

Athletic Performance Consultant
Joe Hutshing

Joe Hutshing

Editor
Rif Hutton

Rif Hutton

ADR Voice
Ralph J Fierro

Ralph J Fierro

Propmaker Gangboss
Michael J Flynn

Michael J Flynn

Greens Gangboss
Michael J Smith

Michael J Smith

Painter Gangboss
Paul J Stanwyck

Paul J Stanwyck

Lead Scenic
Andrew Jablonski

Andrew Jablonski

Payroll Accountant
William Jackson

William Jackson

Production Intern
Craig Jaeger

Craig Jaeger

Foley Editor
Nancy James

Nancy James

Craft Service
Kathy Jarvis

Kathy Jarvis

Stunts
Lisa Jean Felski

Lisa Jean Felski

Production Accountant
Rickie Joe Gee

Rickie Joe Gee

Labor Gangboss
Buddy Joe Hooker

Buddy Joe Hooker

Stunt Coordinator
Robert Johnson

Robert Johnson

Song Performer
Trent Johnson

Trent Johnson

Digital Film Colorist
Walter Jones

Walter Jones

ADR Voice
John K Hill

John K Hill

Labor Foreman
Melissa Kaplan

Melissa Kaplan

Conjure Musician
Daryl Kell

Daryl Kell

Supervising Music Editor
John Kennedy

John Kennedy

Best Boy Electric
Cynthia Kershaw

Cynthia Kershaw

Production Assistant
Karen Klein

Karen Klein

Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist
Jay Kleinhesselink

Jay Kleinhesselink

Gaffer
Hilary Klym

Hilary Klym

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Jahmila Knell

Jahmila Knell

Production Assistant
Aaron Kogan

Aaron Kogan

Assistant
Joyce Kogut

Joyce Kogut

Costume Supervisor
Selma Kora

Selma Kora

Assistant Property Master
Ronna Kress

Ronna Kress

Casting
Kyle Krogh

Kyle Krogh

Systems Support
Ehren Kruger

Ehren Kruger

Screenplay
Kathryn L Blondell

Kathryn L Blondell

Hair Stylist
David L Falconer

David L Falconer

Head Plaster Foreman
David L Long

David L Long

Night Light Technician
Eliza Ladensohn

Eliza Ladensohn

Casting Assistant
Michael Lambert

Michael Lambert

Dimmer Board Operator
Suttirat Larlarb

Suttirat Larlarb

Art Director
BlackBud LastName

BlackBud LastName

Song Performer
Tim Lauber

Tim Lauber

Fox Recording Crew
Polly Leach

Polly Leach

Assistant
Scot Leczel

Scot Leczel

Propmaker Gangboss
Rosa Lee Hawkins

Rosa Lee Hawkins

Song
Barrett Leigh (Klausman)

Barrett Leigh (Klausman)

Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa Lengyel

Lisa Lengyel

2nd Assistant Camera
Julia Levine

Julia Levine

Set Designer
Jason Lloyd

Jason Lloyd

Fox Recording Crew
Jennifer Lobban

Jennifer Lobban

Second Assistant Accountant
Fawn Lohnee Harris

Fawn Lohnee Harris

Song Performer
Alan Lomax

Alan Lomax

Music Arranger
Sara Lord

Sara Lord

Music Supervisor
Elizabeth Ludwick

Elizabeth Ludwick

Script Supervisor
Donna Lynn Leavy

Donna Lynn Leavy

ADR Voice
Scott M Anderson

Scott M Anderson

Set Dresser
Theodore M Davila

Theodore M Davila

Accounting Assistant
Charles M Stewart

Charles M Stewart

Prop Master
James M. Moriana

James M. Moriana

Foley Artist
Lucia Mace

Lucia Mace

Hair Stylist
Lisa Mae Fincannon

Lisa Mae Fincannon

Location Casting
William Magill

William Magill

Propmaker Foreman
Jon Mallard

Jon Mallard

Second Assistant Director
Richard Malzahn

Richard Malzahn

Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Mann

Craig Mann

Dubbing Recordist
Gary Marcus

Gary Marcus

First Assistant Director
Joan Marie Johnson

Joan Marie Johnson

Song
Marina Marit

Marina Marit

Set Costumer
Tara Martin

Tara Martin

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mimi Maynard

Mimi Maynard

ADR Voice
Robert Mazaraki

Robert Mazaraki

Production Coordinator
Fred McDowell

Fred McDowell

Music Arranger
Niles McElroy

Niles McElroy

Rigging Electric Gangboss
Eric McHugh

Eric McHugh

Director
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

ADR Voice
Torrey McKinley

Torrey McKinley

Song
Sean McPherson

Sean McPherson

Digital Compositor
Marina Mescheriakova

Marina Mescheriakova

Song Performer
Kerry Michele Gutierrez

Kerry Michele Gutierrez

ADR Voice
Molly Mikula

Molly Mikula

Assistant Art Director
Scott Millan

Scott Millan

Rerecording Mixer
Dan Mindel

Dan Mindel

Director of Photography
Jon Moberg

Jon Moberg

Property Assistant
Anthony Mollicone

Anthony Mollicone

Grip
Harry Moreau

Harry Moreau

Compositor
Merrick Morton

Merrick Morton

Still Photographer
David Nami

David Nami

Special Effects
Bob Neill

Bob Neill

ADR Voice
Don Nelson

Don Nelson

Song Performer
3rd Nfantry

3rd Nfantry

Song Performer
Serge Nofield

Serge Nofield

2nd Assistant Camera
Gary Nolin

Gary Nolin

Visual Effects Producer
Valerie O'Brien

Valerie O'Brien

Costumer
Ralph Odum

Ralph Odum

Stunts
Shane Odum

Shane Odum

Stunts
Shawn Odum

Shawn Odum

Stunts
Terry P Chapman

Terry P Chapman

Special Effects Technician
Nina Padovano

Nina Padovano

Costumer
david parker

david parker

Rerecording Mixer
Hunter Parks

Hunter Parks

CG Lighter
Phil Pastuhov

Phil Pastuhov

Aerial Director Of Photography
Mary Pat Bentel

Mary Pat Bentel

Assistant
Matt Paull

Matt Paull

Set Production Assistant
Nick Pellegrin

Nick Pellegrin

Production Assistant
Jeff Pepiot

Jeff Pepiot

Special Effects Technician
Brad Pero

Brad Pero

Set Production Assistant
Jon Philion

Jon Philion

Libra Technician
Stephanie Pollard

Stephanie Pollard

Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Prampin

Christopher Prampin

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Elvis Presley

Elvis Presley

Song Performer
William R Davidson

William R Davidson

Propmaker Foreman
Laura R Harris

Laura R Harris

Dialogue Editor
Fahnlohnee R Harris

Fahnlohnee R Harris

Conjure Musician
Gary R Wordham

Gary R Wordham

Production Supervisor
Rick Rader

Rick Rader

Key Rigging Grip
Chad Randall

Chad Randall

Stunts
Jennifer Ray

Jennifer Ray

Production Assistant
David Reynolds

David Reynolds

First Assistant Editor
Deedra Ricketts

Deedra Ricketts

Extras Casting
Steven Rigamat

Steven Rigamat

General Foreman
Kenny Rivenbark

Kenny Rivenbark

Technocrane Technician
Edwin Rivera

Edwin Rivera

Compositing Supervisor
Alfred Roberts

Alfred Roberts

Conjure Musician
Darryl Robertshaw

Darryl Robertshaw

Propmaker Foreman
Stacy Robinson

Stacy Robinson

Fox Recording Crew
Lisa Rodgers

Lisa Rodgers

Post Production Supervisor
Phillip Rogers

Phillip Rogers

ADR Recordist
Mario Rolando Gonzalez

Mario Rolando Gonzalez

Caterer
Tyler Romary

Tyler Romary

Second Second Assistant Director
James Roque Jr.

James Roque Jr.

Second Second Assistant Director
Scott Rorie

Scott Rorie

Production Assistant
Terence Rosemore

Terence Rosemore

Assistant
Kermit Ruffins

Kermit Ruffins

Song
Colleen Ryan

Colleen Ryan

Production Assistant
John S Heller

John S Heller

Inferno Artist
William S Turchyn II

William S Turchyn II

Craft Service
David Salamone

David Salamone

Grip
Joaquin Sanchez

Joaquin Sanchez

Labor Gangboss
John Sanchez

John Sanchez

Set Dresser
Mariana Sanchez de Antunano

Mariana Sanchez de Antunano

2nd Assistant Camera
John Savedra

John Savedra

Balloon Technician
Richard Schoen

Richard Schoen

Key Costumer
Annie Schultz

Annie Schultz

Production Secretary
Ann Scibelli

Ann Scibelli

Sound Designer
E Scott Mayhugh

E Scott Mayhugh

Best Boy Grip
Stan Sellers

Stan Sellers

ADR Voice
Gerard Sellers

Gerard Sellers

Location Manager
Randy Severino

Randy Severino

Set Dresser
Michael Shamberg

Michael Shamberg

Producer
Amit Sharma

Amit Sharma

Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist
Edward Shearmur

Edward Shearmur

Music
Courtney Sheinin

Courtney Sheinin

Casting Associate Producer
Stacey Sher

Stacey Sher

Producer
Gayle Sherman

Gayle Sherman

Stunts
Sandy Simpson

Sandy Simpson

ADR Voice
John Skotchdopole

John Skotchdopole

Camera Operator
Jim Small

Jim Small

Location Assistant
Kenn Smiley

Kenn Smiley

Costumer
Christina Smith

Christina Smith

Key Makeup Artist
Neil Smith

Neil Smith

Special Effects Technician
Iain Softley

Iain Softley

Producer
Donna Spahn

Donna Spahn

Hair Stylist
Ronnie Specter

Ronnie Specter

Makeup Artist
Giselle Spence

Giselle Spence

Seamstress
Branden Spencer

Branden Spencer

Supervising Assistant Editor
Mollie Stallman

Mollie Stallman

Production Assistant
Wylie Stateman

Wylie Stateman

Supervising Sound Editor
Barry Steadman

Barry Steadman

Location Assistant
Tom Steel

Tom Steel

Fox Recording Crew
Bob Stoker

Bob Stoker

Special Effects Coordinator
Chuck Stringer

Chuck Stringer

Foreman
Lucinda Strub

Lucinda Strub

General Foreman
Scott Stuber

Scott Stuber

Studio Executive
Matt Sweeney

Matt Sweeney

Special Effects Supervisor
Pepper Sweeney

Pepper Sweeney

ADR Voice
Larry Sweet

Larry Sweet

Dolly Grip
Kimberly Sylvester

Kimberly Sylvester

Production Manager
John T Connor

John T Connor

1st Assistant Camera
Bill Talbott

Bill Talbott

Fox Recording Crew
Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Sound Effects Editor
Gregor Tavenner

Gregor Tavenner

1st Assistant Camera
Sam Tedesco

Sam Tedesco

Supervising Location Manager
chere theriot

chere theriot

Art Department Coordinator
Michelle Thompson

Michelle Thompson

Production Assistant
Jon Title

Jon Title

Sound Effects Editor
Karla Torres

Karla Torres

Assistant
Clayton Townsend

Clayton Townsend

Unit Production Manager
Jeff Toyne

Jeff Toyne

Additional Orchestration
Michael Trim

Michael Trim

Director of Photography
Chris Trosclair

Chris Trosclair

Balloon Technician
David Tureau

David Tureau

Greens Gangboss
Greg Turnbull

Greg Turnbull

Accounting Clerk
Brett Tyler

Brett Tyler

Painter Gangboss
Paul Uddo

Paul Uddo

Set Production Assistant
Marco Umana

Marco Umana

Assistant Location Manager
Mario Vanillo

Mario Vanillo

Special Effects Technician
Chandler Vinar

Chandler Vinar

Set Dresser
Beth W Crookham

Beth W Crookham

Location Assistant
Donald W Murphy

Donald W Murphy

First Assistant Director
Hugh Waddell

Hugh Waddell

ADR Supervisor
Michael Wahl

Michael Wahl

Grip
Matt Walker

Matt Walker

Associate Producer
Joseph Washbourn

Joseph Washbourn

Song Performer
Drew Webster

Drew Webster

Dubbing Recordist
Hootly Weedn

Hootly Weedn

Electrician
Chris Weigand

Chris Weigand

Electrician
Claudette Wells

Claudette Wells

ADR Voice
Bill Wheeler

Bill Wheeler

Grip
Tony Wheeler

Tony Wheeler

Dolly Grip
Scott Wilder

Scott Wilder

Stunts
Jeffrey Wilhoit

Jeffrey Wilhoit

Foley Artist
Blind Willie Johnson

Blind Willie Johnson

Song Performer
Boyd Wilson

Boyd Wilson

Supervising Location Manager
Gregg Wilson

Gregg Wilson

Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Winn

Chris Winn

Craft Service
Wise Wolfe

Wise Wolfe

Assistant
Scott Wolfe

Scott Wolfe

2nd Assistant Camera
Jennifer Woodhouse

Jennifer Woodhouse

Post Production Assistant
Ignacio Woolfolk

Ignacio Woolfolk

Grip
Brook Worley

Brook Worley

Assistant
Christy Zeller

Christy Zeller

Set Production Assistant