Blood and Chocolate - Film (Theatrical) (2006)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul Ackerman

Paul Ackerman

Foley Artist
Nick Adams

Nick Adams

Supervising Sound Editor
Jeremy Adamson

Jeremy Adamson

Conform Editor
Ben Aicken

Ben Aicken

2-D Artist
Ioana Albaiu

Ioana Albaiu

Wardrobe Master
Daniel Albu

Daniel Albu

Driver
Dragos Alecu

Dragos Alecu

Driver
Louie Alexander

Louie Alexander

Digital Clean Up
Marcus Alexander

Marcus Alexander

Producer
Roxana Alexandru

Roxana Alexandru

Assistant Art Director
Andrei Alexandru

Andrei Alexandru

Romanian Location Scout
Nick Allder

Nick Allder

Special Effects Supervisor
Sarita Allison

Sarita Allison

Makeup Artist
Teresa Alvis

Teresa Alvis

Post-Production Accountant
Gigel Andrabulea

Gigel Andrabulea

Stunt Player
Octavian Andreescu

Octavian Andreescu

Gaffer
Teodor Andreescu

Teodor Andreescu

Best Boy
Mihai Andrei

Mihai Andrei

Romanian SFX Technician
Ionita Andrei

Ionita Andrei

Video Assist
Marian Andrei

Marian Andrei

Driver
Gudrun Anja Stadelmann

Gudrun Anja Stadelmann

Co-Producer
Richard Archer

Richard Archer

Song
Emil Ardeleanu

Emil Ardeleanu

Romanian SFX Technician
Mihret Asfera

Mihret Asfera

Costume Assistant
David Aulds

David Aulds

Digital Paint Artist
Sandu Aurel

Sandu Aurel

Caterer
Christopher B Landon

Christopher B Landon

Screenplay
Larry B Williams

Larry B Williams

Writer
Leonard Bacica

Leonard Bacica

Video Assist
Mihaela Badea

Mihaela Badea

Caterer
Andrei Badescu

Andrei Badescu

Grip
Daniel Balteanu

Daniel Balteanu

Electrician
Gabriel Barbulescu

Gabriel Barbulescu

Driver
Ionel Bardacel

Ionel Bardacel

Rigging Electrician
Adam Bartos

Adam Bartos

Wolf Trainer
Agnieszka Bartsch

Agnieszka Bartsch

Orchestra Contractor
Joris Bartsch Buhle

Joris Bartsch Buhle

Music Conductor
Lizzie Bentley

Lizzie Bentley

Digital Matte Painter
Robert Bernacchi

Robert Bernacchi

Executive Producer
Nicola Berwick

Nicola Berwick

Stunt Player
Ian Bird

Ian Bird

Key Grip
Oana Boghici

Oana Boghici

Art Department Coordinator
Andrei Boncea

Andrei Boncea

Co-Producer
Sorin Boncea

Sorin Boncea

Assistant Set Decorator
Francois Boussard

Francois Boussard

3-D Artist
Patrick Bramucci

Patrick Bramucci

Gaffer
David Broder

David Broder

Supervising Location Manager
Cornelius Bucsa

Cornelius Bucsa

Driver
Eugen Bucur

Eugen Bucur

Driver
Carole Bulmer

Carole Bulmer

Catering Assistant
Katherine Burchill

Katherine Burchill

Costume Cutter
Derek Burgess

Derek Burgess

Visual Effects Editor
Jason Burnett

Jason Burnett

Scanning And Recording
Andy Burrows

Andy Burrows

Scanning And Recording Manager
Mihai Burtan

Mihai Burtan

Additional Camera Focus Puller
Adrian Burtea

Adrian Burtea

Rigging Electrician
Mihai Busuioc

Mihai Busuioc

Romanian 2nd Assistant Accountant
Ricky Butt

Ricky Butt

Foley Artist
Donna C Williams

Donna C Williams

Stunt Player
Corina Caldararu

Corina Caldararu

Daily Make-Up Artist
Razvan Calin

Razvan Calin

Stunt Player
Alessandro Cardelli

Alessandro Cardelli

Best Boy
Simon Carlile

Simon Carlile

3D Camera Matchmover
Ean Carr

Ean Carr

2-D Artist
Nancy Nayor Casting

Nancy Nayor Casting

Casting
Virgil Catana

Virgil Catana

Driver
Adrian Cheche

Adrian Cheche

Driver
Gianina Chelaru

Gianina Chelaru

Set Dressing Coordinator
Dan Chiric

Dan Chiric

Driver
Cristi Chitu

Cristi Chitu

Transportation Captain
Emil Ciocanea

Emil Ciocanea

Romanian Location Scout
Vlad Cioplea

Vlad Cioplea

Assistant To Director Of Photography
Domnica Circiumaru

Domnica Circiumaru

Extras Casting
Iulian Cismas

Iulian Cismas

Driver
Andrea Clark

Andrea Clark

Casting Assistant
Jeff Clifford

Jeff Clifford

SFX Technician
Adrian Codoi

Adrian Codoi

Location Manager Assistant
Relu Cojanu

Relu Cojanu

Driver
Alina Condurache

Alina Condurache

Assistant
Marius Constantin

Marius Constantin

Driver
Sandu Constantin

Sandu Constantin

Electrician
Andrei Constantinescu

Andrei Constantinescu

Sound Mixer
Maggie Cooke

Maggie Cooke

Costume Cutter
Sophie Cornet

Sophie Cornet

Music Editor
Raul Cosma

Raul Cosma

Key Set Production Assistant
Laurentiu Costea

Laurentiu Costea

Costume Assistant
Gabriel Cosuta

Gabriel Cosuta

Romanian Location Scout
Cosmin Cotruta

Cosmin Cotruta

Stunt Player
Carmen Craciun

Carmen Craciun

Contact Lens Technician
Jennifer Cram

Jennifer Cram

Casting Assistant
Liviu Creosteanu

Liviu Creosteanu

Art Department Assistant
Gabriela Cretan

Gabriela Cretan

Romanian Key Make-Up
Andrei Cretan

Andrei Cretan

B Camera 2nd AC
Stelian Cretu

Stelian Cretu

Romanian Rigging Gaffer
George Croitoru

George Croitoru

Driver
D Crombie

D Crombie

Song
Dan Crowley

Dan Crowley

Boom Operator
Annette Curtis Klause

Annette Curtis Klause

Source Material
Nabs D Town Cali

Nabs D Town Cali

Driver
Eugen Dachin

Eugen Dachin

Driver
Claudia Danaiu

Claudia Danaiu

Stunt Player
Mihai Danciu

Mihai Danciu

Stunt Player
Marin Daniel

Marin Daniel

Driver
Andreea Dardea

Andreea Dardea

Makeup Artist
Virgil Darie

Virgil Darie

Prop Dresser
Andreea Darlea

Andreea Darlea

Daily Make-Up Artist
Carlos De Carvalho

Carlos De Carvalho

A Camera Focus Puller
Mihai Diaconu

Mihai Diaconu

Stunt Player
Andreea Diana Tanasescu

Andreea Diana Tanasescu

Romanian Casting
Alina Dicu

Alina Dicu

Catering Assistant
Marinel Dicu

Marinel Dicu

Driver
Andrea Dietrich

Andrea Dietrich

Storyboard Artist
Irinel Dinca

Irinel Dinca

Rigging Electrician
Paul Dinescu

Paul Dinescu

Standby Prop Man
Daniel Dinu

Daniel Dinu

Driver
Cosmin Dinu

Cosmin Dinu

Boom Operator
Corina Dobre

Corina Dobre

Art Department Assistant
Nuti Dodita

Nuti Dodita

Costume Assistant
Marc Dold

Marc Dold

Song
Richie Donnelly

Richie Donnelly

B Camera Focus Puller
Paul Doogan

Paul Doogan

Scanning And Recording
Sarah Downes

Sarah Downes

Makeup Artist
Kerry Downing

Kerry Downing

Editorial
Alex Doyle

Alex Doyle

Modeller
Madalin Dragan

Madalin Dragan

Stunt Player
Niculae Dragomir

Niculae Dragomir

Electrician
Robert Duncan

Robert Duncan

VFX Supervisor
Alexandru Durac

Alexandru Durac

A Camera 2nd Assistant Photographer
Katherine Durant

Katherine Durant

2-D Artist
Lesley Dyer

Lesley Dyer

Associate Producer
Emma E Hickox

Emma E Hickox

Editor
Vraciu Eduard Daniel

Vraciu Eduard Daniel

Art Director
Joel Einhorn

Joel Einhorn

3-D Artist
Elena Ene

Elena Ene

Script Supervisor
Oana Ene

Oana Ene

Romanian 2nd Assistant Director
Wolfgang Esenwein

Wolfgang Esenwein

Producer
Jennie Evans

Jennie Evans

Foley Editor
Jeff F. King

Jeff F. King

Writer
Dinu Fanel

Dinu Fanel

Driver
Ricky Farns

Ricky Farns

SFX Floor Supervisor
Robert Farr

Robert Farr

ADR Mixer
Steve Felliner

Steve Felliner

Rigging Grip
Cristi Feraru

Cristi Feraru

Standby Prop Man
Florin Feraru

Florin Feraru

Prop Dresser
Alina Filiche

Alina Filiche

3rd Assistant Director
Florica Filip

Florica Filip

Driver
James Fleming

James Fleming

Digital Paint Artist
Marius Florescu

Marius Florescu

Location Assistant
Samir Foco

Samir Foco

Sound Effects Editor
Katalin Fonyo

Katalin Fonyo

Production Manager
Gheorghe Franche

Gheorghe Franche

Driver
Viorel Frangu

Viorel Frangu

Electrician
Mark Fruin

Mark Fruin

Standby Prop Man
Magdalena Fulga

Magdalena Fulga

Cable Person
Brendan Galvin

Brendan Galvin

Director of Photography
Kyle Gardner

Kyle Gardner

Stunt Player
Ramona Geamanu

Ramona Geamanu

Hair Stylist
Vali Georgescu

Vali Georgescu

Transportation Captain
Laszlo Gergely

Laszlo Gergely

Unit Operations Manager
Alin Gheorghe

Alin Gheorghe

Cleaning
Sorin Gheorghe

Sorin Gheorghe

Driver
Tudor Gheorghe

Tudor Gheorghe

Prop Maker
Stefan Gheorghe

Stefan Gheorghe

Driver
Mihai Ghior

Mihai Ghior

Romanian Casting Assistant
Ashraf Ghoniem

Ashraf Ghoniem

3-D Artist
Amy Gilliam

Amy Gilliam

Assistant
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton

Benedict Gillingham-Sutton

Digital Paint Artist
Adam Glasman

Adam Glasman

Colorist
Peter Gleaves

Peter Gleaves

ADR Mixer
Joe Godfrey

Joe Godfrey

Scanning And Recording
Markus Goller

Markus Goller

Additional Editor
Thomas Gottschalk

Thomas Gottschalk

A Camera Focus Puller
Grant Grabowski

Grant Grabowski

Production Coordinator
Robert Grayson

Robert Grayson

Second Assistant Director
Laura Grosu

Laura Grosu

Romanian 2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Aashish Gudka

Aashish Gudka

Financial Consultant
Nicolae Guta

Nicolae Guta

Song Performer
Jerry Hall

Jerry Hall

2-D Artist
Jon Harmon Feldman

Jon Harmon Feldman

Writer
Caroline Harris

Caroline Harris

Costume Designer
Joylon Haverson

Joylon Haverson

Post-Production Coordinator
Adam Hawkes

Adam Hawkes

Digital Clean Up
Reinhold Heil

Reinhold Heil

Music Producer
Franklin Henson Sr.

Franklin Henson Sr.

Stunt Coordinator
Scott Herbst

Scott Herbst

Assistant
Peter Heslop

Peter Heslop

Unit Production Manager
Alex Hessler

Alex Hessler

3-D Artist
Frederic Heymans

Frederic Heymans

3D Camera Matchmover
Ron Higgings

Ron Higgings

Prop Store Man/Dresser
Zoltan Horkai

Zoltan Horkai

Head Wolf Trainer
Matthew Horton

Matthew Horton

SFX Technician
Ildiko Horvath

Ildiko Horvath

Wolf Trainer
Dan Hostineanu

Dan Hostineanu

Driver
Phil Houghton

Phil Houghton

Driver
Dominic Hyman

Dominic Hyman

Assistant Set Decorator
Theodor Iacov

Theodor Iacov

Video Assist
Maria Ilie

Maria Ilie

Stunt Player
Ionel Ilie

Ionel Ilie

Driver
Malina Iliescu

Malina Iliescu

Costume Designer Assistant
Raluca Ioanovici

Raluca Ioanovici

Assistant Set Decorator
Florian Ion

Florian Ion

Driver
Ilie Ionel

Ilie Ionel

Driver
Sebastian Ionescu

Sebastian Ionescu

Driver
Viorel Ionita

Viorel Ionita

Stand-by Painter
Mihaela Irina Nicolae

Mihaela Irina Nicolae

Catering Assistant
Gabriel Isaac Mounsey

Gabriel Isaac Mounsey

Arranger And Progrmmer
Peter Ivanyi

Peter Ivanyi

Head Wolf Trainer
Rodney J McFall

Rodney J McFall

3-D Artist
Polly Jefferies

Polly Jefferies

Production Coordinator
Nick Jeffries

Nick Jeffries

Armourer
Gary Jenkins

Gary Jenkins

Driver
Phil Jenkins

Phil Jenkins

Assistant Rerecording Mixer
Simon Jones

Simon Jones

Transportation
Bronwen Jones

Bronwen Jones

Orchestrations
Anthony Judd

Anthony Judd

Chef
Tim Keene

Tim Keene

VFX Producer
David Kern

David Kern

Assistant
Catalin Kislingher

Catalin Kislingher

Balloon Operator
Johnny Klimek

Johnny Klimek

Music Producer
Hawk Koch

Hawk Koch

Producer
Brian Krijgsman

Brian Krijgsman

Assistant Colorist
Ehren Kruger

Ehren Kruger

Executive Producer
Colin Laski

Colin Laski

3-D Artist
Hard_Fi LastName

Hard_Fi LastName

Song Performer
Letitia Laura Rosculet

Letitia Laura Rosculet

3rd Assistant Director
G Lea

G Lea

Song
Aaron Lear

Aaron Lear

Digital Clean Up
Tobias Lehmann

Tobias Lehmann

Recording Producer
Sean Lewkiw

Sean Lewkiw

3-D Artist
Sze-Wun Li

Sze-Wun Li

Assistant Editor
Leslie Libman

Leslie Libman

Writer
Joe Livermore

Joe Livermore

Free Runner
Mark Lord

Mark Lord

Costume Designer Assistant
Colin Lovering

Colin Lovering

Head Painter
Kevin Lowery

Kevin Lowery

HD Mastering
Roz Lowrie

Roz Lowrie

Visual Effects Editor
Gary Lucchesi

Gary Lucchesi

Producer
Liviu Lungu

Liviu Lungu

Romanian SFX Technician
Madalina Lungu

Madalina Lungu

Camera Trainee
Armand Lupsa

Armand Lupsa

Electrician
Florin Lupu

Florin Lupu

Grip
Ionut Lupulescu

Ionut Lupulescu

B Camera Focus Puller
Jeffrey M King

Jeffrey M King

Writer
John Maher

John Maher

Construction Supervisor
Clare Mahoney

Clare Mahoney

Foley Artist
Sarik Malde

Sarik Malde

Financial Consultant
Chirag Malde

Chirag Malde

Financial Consultant
Sirish Malde

Sirish Malde

Financial Consultant
Andrei Manaila

Andrei Manaila

Driver
Ionut Manea

Ionut Manea

Driver
Charles Manning

Charles Manning

Driver
Magdalena Marasescu

Magdalena Marasescu

Construction Coordinator
AlexandrU Mardan

AlexandrU Mardan

Stunt Player
Alexandru Margarit

Alexandru Margarit

Driver
Ovidiu Marginean

Ovidiu Marginean

C Camera Operator
Oana Maria Babes

Oana Maria Babes

SFX Coordinator
Gia Maria Sporea

Gia Maria Sporea

Cast Assistant
Petre Marin

Petre Marin

Stunt Player
Radu Marinescu

Radu Marinescu

Romanian Key Grip
Alexandra Marinescu

Alexandra Marinescu

Production Secretary
Dinu Marius

Dinu Marius

Driver
Ion Marius Cristian

Ion Marius Cristian

Driver
Luke Markey

Luke Markey

Free Runner
Judith Martin

Judith Martin

Song Performer
Elena Maruntelu

Elena Maruntelu

Daily Make-Up Artist
Doru Matei

Doru Matei

Cleaning
Razvan Mazilu

Razvan Mazilu

Choreographer
Nathan McConnel

Nathan McConnel

Animator
Tal Meirson

Tal Meirson

VP Production Finance
Christophe Meslin

Christophe Meslin

Support Staff
Maria Michalopoulou

Maria Michalopoulou

Data Operation
Cristian Mihaila

Cristian Mihaila

Buyer
Florin Mihalache

Florin Mihalache

Best Boy Grip
Laura Mihartescu

Laura Mihartescu

First Assistant Director
Aurel Militaru

Aurel Militaru

Electrician
Hortensiu Milstein

Hortensiu Milstein

Graphic Designer
Alin Mircea

Alin Mircea

Driver
Amalia Misaila

Amalia Misaila

Wardrobe Mistress
Julien Mita

Julien Mita

Painter
Mihai Mitrea

Mihai Mitrea

Location Manager Assistant
Cristi Modrogan

Cristi Modrogan

Prop Dresser
Alexandru Molea

Alexandru Molea

Set Production Assistant
Mervyn Moore

Mervyn Moore

Sound Mixer
Della Moore

Della Moore

Production Accountant
Danielle Morley

Danielle Morley

VFX Coordinator
Mike Morrison

Mike Morrison

Digital Grading Assistant
Mihai Muncileanu

Mihai Muncileanu

Catering Assistant
Daniel Munteanu

Daniel Munteanu

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Sorin Munteanu

Sorin Munteanu

Driver
George Munteanu

George Munteanu

Catering Assistant
Titel Munteanu

Titel Munteanu

Driver
Alina Munteanu

Alina Munteanu

Office Production Assistant
Danielle Nadal

Danielle Nadal

Support Staff
Sorin Nainer

Sorin Nainer

Still Photographer
Alexandru Nastase

Alexandru Nastase

Driver
Sorin Navratescu

Sorin Navratescu

Driver
Diana Negoitescu

Diana Negoitescu

Romanian Production Coordinator
Adrian Nicolae

Adrian Nicolae

Catering Assistant
Octavian Nicolae

Octavian Nicolae

Accounting Clerk
Petre Nicolae

Petre Nicolae

Rigging Electrician
Ilie Nicolae

Ilie Nicolae

Electrician
Florin Nicolae

Florin Nicolae

Romanian Gaffer
Marian Nicolae

Marian Nicolae

Unit Operation Assistant
Constantin Nicolae

Constantin Nicolae

Prop Dresser
Ion Nicolae

Ion Nicolae

Electrician
Bogdan Nicolescu

Bogdan Nicolescu

Driver
George Niculae

George Niculae

Romanian Best Boy
Catalin Niculae

Catalin Niculae

Electrician
Liliana Niculae

Liliana Niculae

Caterer
Vasile Niculae

Vasile Niculae

Electrician
Petre Nicusor

Petre Nicusor

SFX Technician
Stuart Nippard

Stuart Nippard

Digital Clean Up
Catalin Nita

Catalin Nita

3rd Assistant Director
Dana Niu

Dana Niu

Orchestrations
Clive Noakes

Clive Noakes

Laboratory Contact
Collette Nunes

Collette Nunes

Digital Clean Up
Adam O'Neill

Adam O'Neill

Supervising Art Director
Matthew O'Reilly Bates

Matthew O'Reilly Bates

Chef
Jon Olive

Jon Olive

Sound Design
Cristian Onutu

Cristian Onutu

Clapper / Film Loader
Iulia Paduraru

Iulia Paduraru

Office Production Assistant
Maria Pampu

Maria Pampu

Assistant
Iulian Pana

Iulian Pana

Romanian Location Manager
Vlad Panaitescu

Vlad Panaitescu

Romanian Construction Supervisor
Ninel Pandele

Ninel Pandele

Driver
Gheorghe Papa

Gheorghe Papa

Romanian SFX Technician
Chris Parker

Chris Parker

Driver
Marian Parvu

Marian Parvu

Standby Set Dresser
Marian Pascale

Marian Pascale

Transportation Coordinator
Ciprian Pascu

Ciprian Pascu

Driver
Bogdan Pasculescu

Bogdan Pasculescu

Unit Operation Assistant
Razvan Paslaru

Razvan Paslaru

Romanian Key Grip
Paul Pattison

Paul Pattison

Key Makeup Artist
Daniel Pavel

Daniel Pavel

Stand-by Carpenter
Tony Peck

Tony Peck

Digital Paint Artist
John Peck

John Peck

2-D Artist
Carmen Pepelea

Carmen Pepelea

Romanian Production Manager
Christine Perrett

Christine Perrett

Catering Assistant
Dan Perry

Dan Perry

Shoot Supervisor
Mihai Petre

Mihai Petre

Driver
Kevin Phipps

Kevin Phipps

Production Designer
Marian Pirvu

Marian Pirvu

Prop Dresser
Sarah Platt

Sarah Platt

Associate Producer
Gareth Pocock

Gareth Pocock

Key Grip
Miklos Pohl

Miklos Pohl

Wolf Trainer
Melvyn Polayah

Melvyn Polayah

3D Camera Matchmover
Sanziana Pop

Sanziana Pop

Second Assistant Director
Mihaela Popa

Mihaela Popa

Catering Assistant
Ionel Popa

Ionel Popa

Shipping Coordinator
Dorina Popa

Dorina Popa

Cashier
Ciprian Popa

Ciprian Popa

Driver
Cornel Popa

Cornel Popa

Driver
Aurel Popescu

Aurel Popescu

Set Construction
Adrian Popescu

Adrian Popescu

Romanian SFX Technician
Ionut Popescu

Ionut Popescu

Greensman
Dan Popescu

Dan Popescu

Assistant Art Director
Dragos Popescu

Dragos Popescu

Driver
Mihaela Popescu

Mihaela Popescu

Costume Assistant
Berlin Pops Orchestra

Berlin Pops Orchestra

Strings Performer
Kate Porter

Kate Porter

2-D Artist
Gary Powell

Gary Powell

Stunt Coordinator
Silvia Preoteasa

Silvia Preoteasa

Veterinarian
Olivier Pron

Olivier Pron

Digital Matte Painter
Aled Prosser

Aled Prosser

Digital Paint Artist
Razvan Puiu

Razvan Puiu

Romanian Stunt Coordinator
Dinu Radu

Dinu Radu

Driver
Florin Radulescu

Florin Radulescu

Driver
Romeo Raicu

Romeo Raicu

Stunt Player
Raniero Raparelli

Raniero Raparelli

Genny Operator
Andy Rawlings

Andy Rawlings

CG Supervisor
Dave Rees

Dave Rees

Color Timer
Doina Repanovici

Doina Repanovici

Assistant Art Director
Jennifer Ricchiazzi

Jennifer Ricchiazzi

Casting Assistant
Katja Riemann

Katja Riemann

Song Performer
Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

SFX Technician
Peter Rogers

Peter Rogers

Co-Producer
Campbell Rose

Campbell Rose

2-D Artist
Tom Rosenberg

Tom Rosenberg

Producer
Charles Rotherham

Charles Rotherham

First Assistant Director
Gabriela Ruget

Gabriela Ruget

Catering Assistant
Claudio Rulli

Claudio Rulli

Genny Operator
Victoria Rusu

Victoria Rusu

Painter
Toni Salabasev

Toni Salabasev

Still Photographer
R Sauberlich

R Sauberlich

Song
Valentin Sava

Valentin Sava

Daily Make-Up Artist
Jeremy Sawyer

Jeremy Sawyer

2-D Artist
Cal Sawyer

Cal Sawyer

Support Staff
Mircea Scarlat

Mircea Scarlat

Driver
Stephen Schilling

Stephen Schilling

Choreographer
Andreas Schmidt

Andreas Schmidt

Song
Kate Schriver

Kate Schriver

Assistant
Holger Schwark

Holger Schwark

ProTools Engineer
Ionel Scortanu

Ionel Scortanu

Driver
Dana Scortanu

Dana Scortanu

Caterer
Marco Scotti

Marco Scotti

Costume Supervisor
Alex Seaman

Alex Seaman

2-D Artist
Wendy Seddon

Wendy Seddon

2-D Artist
Florin Serbanescu

Florin Serbanescu

Stunt Player
Diz Sharpe

Diz Sharpe

Stunt Player
David Shere

David Shere

2-D Artist
Stefan Sighireanu

Stefan Sighireanu

Driver
Catalin Simioana

Catalin Simioana

B Camera 2nd Assistant Photographer
Stefan Simion

Stefan Simion

Driver
George Simion

George Simion

Driver
Vasile Simion

Vasile Simion

Driver
Cati Simionov

Cati Simionov

Daily Make-Up Artist
Jacqueline Simpson

Jacqueline Simpson

Costume Cutter
Giancarlo Sini

Giancarlo Sini

Production Supervisor
Jennifer Smith

Jennifer Smith

Casting Associate Producer
Raluca Soare

Raluca Soare

Cast Assistant
Adina Socol

Adina Socol

Art Department Runner
The Sofa Club

The Sofa Club

Song Performer
Adi Sofran

Adi Sofran

Standby Prop Dresser
Michael Solinger

Michael Solinger

Post-Production Supervisor
Charles Somers

Charles Somers

Supervising Location Manager
Octavian Sotir

Octavian Sotir

A Camera 2nd AC
Lyndall Spagnoletti

Lyndall Spagnoletti

Digital Clean Up
Romulus Stancescu

Romulus Stancescu

C Camera 2nd AC
George Stanciu

George Stanciu

Graphic Ilustrator
Bogdan Stanciu

Bogdan Stanciu

B Camera Operator
Florin Stancu

Florin Stancu

Stunt Player
Madalin Stancu

Madalin Stancu

Stunt Player
Andreea Stanculeanu

Andreea Stanculeanu

Head of Production
Marcin Stangel

Marcin Stangel

Support Staff
Florin Stanila

Florin Stanila

Driver
Nicholas Stanley

Nicholas Stanley

Digital Clean Up
Gemma Stansfield

Gemma Stansfield

Assistant Sound Editor
Carmen Stefan

Carmen Stefan

Costume Assistant
Radu Stoenescu

Radu Stoenescu

Accounting Clerk
Catalin Stoica

Catalin Stoica

Best Boy Grip
Janine Sugawara

Janine Sugawara

Casting Assistant
Joakim Sundstrom

Joakim Sundstrom

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Daniel Susca

Daniel Susca

Clapper / Loader
George Sutan

George Sutan

Driver
Trevor Swanscott

Trevor Swanscott

Foley Recordist
Jasmin Tabatabai

Jasmin Tabatabai

Song Performer
Cristi Tache

Cristi Tache

Driver
Rachid Taha

Rachid Taha

Song Performer
Sven Taits

Sven Taits

Rerecording Mixer
Liviu Tanase

Liviu Tanase

C Camera Focus Puller
Edith Tanko

Edith Tanko

Transport Cashier
Thomas Tannenberger

Thomas Tannenberger

Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Tate

Alex Tate

Digital Paint Artist
Gabriel Tatu

Gabriel Tatu

Driver
Stephen Taylor

Stephen Taylor

Production Accountant
Shawn Thomas Odyssey

Shawn Thomas Odyssey

Arranger And Programmer
Carsten Thoms

Carsten Thoms

Balloon Operator
Paul Ticu

Paul Ticu

Best Boy Rigger
Dumitru Tinta

Dumitru Tinta

Driver
Peter Titterrell

Peter Titterrell

Catering Supervisor
Lucia Toderiuc

Lucia Toderiuc

Romanian 1st Assistant Accountant
Shahin Toosi

Shahin Toosi

Digital Paint Artist
Cristian Trasca

Cristian Trasca

Stunt Player
Marian Trasca

Marian Trasca

Stunt Player
Narciso Trotta

Narciso Trotta

Dimmer Operator
Matthew Tucker

Matthew Tucker

Assembly Editor
Cosmina Tudor

Cosmina Tudor

Romanian Production Accountant
Dan Tudor Hognogiu

Dan Tudor Hognogiu

Property Master
Costel Tudorache

Costel Tudorache

Grip
George Tudoran

George Tudoran

SFX Technician
Clara Tudose

Clara Tudose

Romanian Make-Up Artist
Dora Ujvary

Dora Ujvary

Wolf Trainer
Radu Vaida Muntean

Radu Vaida Muntean

Office Production Assistant
Csaba Vanyolos

Csaba Vanyolos

B Roll/EPK
Gerry Vasbenter

Gerry Vasbenter

Steadicam Operator
Lisa Vick

Lisa Vick

Script Supervisor
Dan Victoire

Dan Victoire

Data Operation
Mihnea Vieru

Mihnea Vieru

Romanian Art Director
Vlad Vieru

Vlad Vieru

Romanian Art Director
Giuliano Vigano

Giuliano Vigano

2-D Artist
Lars Vinther

Lars Vinther

Editorial
Cristu Viorel Ghigiu

Cristu Viorel Ghigiu

Video Assist
Mario Virdis

Mario Virdis

Rigging Gaffer
Daniel Visan

Daniel Visan

Stunt Player
Cezar Visan

Cezar Visan

Driver
Aurel Vitale

Aurel Vitale

Driver
Nicolae Vlasceanu

Nicolae Vlasceanu

Driver
Edwina Voda

Edwina Voda

Daily Make-Up Artist
Stefan von Borbely

Stefan von Borbely

Director of Photography
Katja Von Garnier

Katja Von Garnier

Director
Keith Vowles

Keith Vowles

Property Master
Dan Vraciu

Dan Vraciu

Romanian Art Director
Peter Walpole

Peter Walpole

Set Decorator
Martin Walsh

Martin Walsh

Editor
Robert Weatherall

Robert Weatherall

Dubbing Engineer
Neil Weatherley

Neil Weatherley

3-D Artist
Howard Weaver

Howard Weaver

Scenic painter
Frank Wegerhoff

Frank Wegerhoff

Visual Effects Set Supervisor
Ansgar Wempe

Ansgar Wempe

Recording Engineer
Steve Wheeler

Steve Wheeler

Property Master
Des Whelan

Des Whelan

A Camera Operator
Bruce Winter

Bruce Winter

Arranger And Programmer
Tim Wooster

Tim Wooster

A Camera Operator
Richard Wright

Richard Wright

Unit Production Manager
Paul Wrightson

Paul Wrightson

ADR Editor
W Yardley

W Yardley

Song
Christian Zeh

Christian Zeh

Lead 2D Artist
Jeremy Zimmermann

Jeremy Zimmermann

Casting