Inside Man - Film (Theatrical) (2006)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael 'Boogie' Pinckney

Michael 'Boogie' Pinckney

Second Second Assistant Director
Mykwain A Gainey

Mykwain A Gainey

40 Acres Internship Program
Sofia A Plana Rodriguez

Sofia A Plana Rodriguez

40 Acres Internship Program
Paul A Simmons Jr.

Paul A Simmons Jr.

Costume Supervisor
George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Foley Engineer
Mark Adams

Mark Adams

Horns
Melissa Adeyemo

Melissa Adeyemo

Office Production Assistant
Eric Alba

Eric Alba

Videogame Sequence
Barry Alexander Brown

Barry Alexander Brown

Editor
Linton Alfred

Linton Alfred

Stunts
Bill Almeida

Bill Almeida

Gaffer
Kimi Armstrong Stein

Kimi Armstrong Stein

Assistant
Tony Arnaud

Tony Arnaud

Grip
Sapna Awasthi

Sapna Awasthi

Song Performer
Phil Ayling

Phil Ayling

Oboes
Leila B Alaoui

Leila B Alaoui

Production Assistant
Jamie Baker

Jamie Baker

Foley Editor
Randall Balsmeyer

Randall Balsmeyer

Designer
Shawn Batey

Shawn Batey

Property Assistant
Deborah Becker

Deborah Becker

Accounting Clerk
Bob Becker

Bob Becker

Violas
Vincent Bennett

Vincent Bennett

Session Assistant
Magdalena Berger

Magdalena Berger

Set Production Assistant
Carlie Bergman

Carlie Bergman

ADR Recordist
Matt Berkoski

Matt Berkoski

Stunts
Martin Bernstein

Martin Bernstein

Construction Coordinator
Donna Berwick

Donna Berwick

Costume Designer
Ishani Bhoola

Ishani Bhoola

Violins
Dave Bihldorff

Dave Bihldorff

Rerecordist
Charlie Bisharat

Charlie Bisharat

Violins
Christopher BJ Ramon

Christopher BJ Ramon

Office Production Assistant
Terence Blanchard

Terence Blanchard

Trumpet Trumpet
Terra Bliss

Terra Bliss

Digital Intermediate Producer
Dana Bloder

Dana Bloder

HD Dailies Supervisor
Ed Bogdanowicz

Ed Bogdanowicz

ESU Special Consultant
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Engineer
Steve Bowen

Steve Bowen

Supervising Digital Colorist
Thomas Boyd

Thomas Boyd

Oboes
Todd Bozung

Todd Bozung

Supervising Music Editor
Julian Bratolyubov

Julian Bratolyubov

Music Copyist
Nicholas Brown

Nicholas Brown

Set Production Assistant
Mariamma Brown

Mariamma Brown

40 Acres Internship Program
Victoria Brown McCready

Victoria Brown McCready

Payroll Accountant
Jeannette Browning

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist
Fred Buchholz

Fred Buchholz

Special Effects Assistant
Denyse Buffum

Denyse Buffum

Violas
Russell Bullock

Russell Bullock

Camera Scenic
Robin Burgess

Robin Burgess

Session Coordinator
Mike Burke

Mike Burke

Stunts
James C Feng

James C Feng

Assistant Art Director
Brian C Jackson

Brian C Jackson

Pictometry Technical Support
David C Lee

David C Lee

Still Photographer
Vanessa Caesar

Vanessa Caesar

Office Production Assistant
Greg Cahill

Greg Cahill

Grip
Steve Calalang

Steve Calalang

HD Dailies Colorist
Nicole Callender

Nicole Callender

Stunts
Phil Campanella

Phil Campanella

Stunts
Darius Campo

Darius Campo

Violins
John Canavan

John Canavan

Transportation Co-Captain
Carmen Cardenas

Carmen Cardenas

Art Department Assistant
Shari Carpenter

Shari Carpenter

Continuity
Neil Carter

Neil Carter

NYPD Detective Consultant
Juan Castilo

Juan Castilo

Assistant
Kam Chan

Kam Chan

Foley Editor
La Chante Lyles

La Chante Lyles

40 Acres Internship Program
Ray Charles

Ray Charles

Song
Justin Cheatham

Justin Cheatham

Electrician
Bob Chefalas

Bob Chefalas

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Eric Cheng

Eric Cheng

Videogame Sequence
Larry Cherry

Larry Cherry

Hair Stylist
Jean Chien

Jean Chien

Assistant Location Manager
Malcolm Chin-Soong Murray

Malcolm Chin-Soong Murray

Electrician
Kim Coleman

Kim Coleman

Casting
Yana Collins Lehman

Yana Collins Lehman

Production Accountant
Stephen Consentino

Stephen Consentino

A Camera
Larry Corbett

Larry Corbett

Celli
Marko Costanzo

Marko Costanzo

Foley Artist
Jon Cotton

Jon Cotton

Office Production Assistant
Lamont Crawford

Lamont Crawford

Key Grip
Wade Culbreath

Wade Culbreath

Percussions
Clara Cullen

Clara Cullen

40 Acres Internship Program
Colin Cumberbatch

Colin Cumberbatch

Production Supervisor
Vince Cupone

Vince Cupone

Stunts
Ben D'Andrea

Ben D'Andrea

Grip
Sam Daley

Sam Daley

HD Dailies Colorist
Carl Davis

Carl Davis

Asset Production Assistant
Douglas Davis

Douglas Davis

Celli
Daniel De Titta

Daniel De Titta

Set Decorating Buyer
Carol De Voe

Carol De Voe

Office Production Assistant
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Music Contractor
Katherine DeJesus

Katherine DeJesus

Accounting Clerk
Marios Deleon

Marios Deleon

Violins
Sara Demenkoff

Sara Demenkoff

Assistant
Ryan Denmark

Ryan Denmark

First Assistant Editor
Mitch Deoudes

Mitch Deoudes

Videogame Sequence
Joel Derouin

Joel Derouin

Violins
Christopher DeTitta

Christopher DeTitta

Leadman
George DeTitta Jr.

George DeTitta Jr.

Set Decorator
Kerwin DeVonish

Kerwin DeVonish

Video Camera Operator
Felice Diamond

Felice Diamond

2nd Makeup Artist
Devin Donegan

Devin Donegan

Video Assist
Chris Doogan

Chris Doogan

Scenic Foreman
Howard Drossin

Howard Drossin

Orchestrator
Andrew Duckles

Andrew Duckles

Violas
Erika Duke

Erika Duke

Celli
Bruce Dukov

Bruce Dukov

Violin Concertmaster
Verania E Kenton

Verania E Kenton

Stunts
Timothy Eckert

Timothy Eckert

Bass
Stephen Edelman

Stephen Edelman

Bass
Mike Ellis

Mike Ellis

First Assistant Director
Kris Enos

Kris Enos

Second Assistant Camera
Alan Estes

Alan Estes

Percussions
Leah Estrin

Leah Estrin

Assistant
Steve F.B. Smith

Steve F.B. Smith

Dolby Sound Consultant
Roy Farfel

Roy Farfel

Stunts
Don Ferrone

Don Ferrone

Bass
Chris Fielder

Chris Fielder

Assistant Sound Editor
Jonathan Filley

Jonathan Filley

Unit Production Manager
Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Supervising Sound Mixer
Sam Formicola

Sam Formicola

Violas
Careen Fowles

Careen Fowles

Men's Costumer
Jamie Foxx

Jamie Foxx

Song Performer
Nick Franco

Nick Franco

Bass
Jennifer Freed

Jennifer Freed

Production Accountant
Samuel Friedman

Samuel Friedman

Electrician
Carl Fullerton

Carl Fullerton

Makeup Artist
John G. Velez

John G. Velez

Gaffer
Paul Gaily

Paul Gaily

Set Dresser
Brian Gallagher

Brian Gallagher

ADR Recordist
Armen Garabedian

Armen Garabedian

Violins
Neil Garber

Neil Garber

Bass
Sean Garnhart

Sean Garnhart

Foley Artist
Jennifer Gaston

Jennifer Gaston

Second Assistant Accountant
Jean-Renaud Gauthier

Jean-Renaud Gauthier

Videogame Sequence
Marc Gbauer

Marc Gbauer

Scoring Crew
Eugene Gearty

Eugene Gearty

Sound Effects Design
Oorlagh George

Oorlagh George

Assistant
Cecile George

Cecile George

Assistant Parking Coordinator
Rick Gerding

Rick Gerding

Violas
Russell Gewirtz

Russell Gewirtz

Screenplay
Anita Gibson

Anita Gibson

Key Makeup Artist
Zachary Gidding

Zachary Gidding

Art Department Assistant
Julie Gigante

Julie Gigante

Violins
Pamela Goldsmith

Pamela Goldsmith

Violas
Jerry Goldsmith

Jerry Goldsmith

Theme Music
Galina Golovine

Galina Golovine

Violins
Greg Goodall

Greg Goodall

Percussions
Agnes Gottschewski

Agnes Gottschewski

Violins
Brian Grazer

Brian Grazer

Producer
Peter Greaves

Peter Greaves

ADR Engineer
Dan Greco

Dan Greco

Percussions
Steve Greenberg

Steve Greenberg

Construction Electric
Thomas Gregory

Thomas Gregory

Shop Craftsman
Henry Gronnier

Henry Gronnier

Violins
Ileana Gurovich

Ileana Gurovich

40 Acres Internship Program
Terry Hager

Terry Hager

Color Timer
Leah Hamilton

Leah Hamilton

Post Production Assistant
Rowena Hammill

Rowena Hammill

Celli
Trevor Handy

Trevor Handy

Celli
Jennie Hansen

Jennie Hansen

Violas
Gabriel Hansen

Gabriel Hansen

Stunts
Tom Hardisty

Tom Hardisty

Scoring Crew
Brad Harris

Brad Harris

Assistant
Todd Hemmenway

Todd Hemmenway

Celli
Ruth Hernandez

Ruth Hernandez

Assistant Sound Editor
Charles Herzfeld

Charles Herzfeld

Technicolor Dailies Advisor
Oscar Hidalgo

Oscar Hidalgo

Bass
Gary Hildebrand

Gary Hildebrand

Genny Electrician
Tracey Hinds

Tracey Hinds

Second Assistant Director
Derrick Hodge

Derrick Hodge

Bass
Leo Holder

Leo Holder

Graphic Artist
Scott Hosfeld

Scott Hosfeld

Violas
Doug Huszti

Doug Huszti

Assistant Art Director
Ross Huttick

Ross Huttick

Assistant Property Master
John J Herron

John J Herron

Construction Grip
Matthew J Libatique

Matthew J Libatique

Director of Photography
Alex Jablonski

Alex Jablonski

Assistant Editor
Rodney Jackson

Rodney Jackson

Second Second Assistant Director
Kim Jackson

Kim Jackson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Darlene Jackson

Darlene Jackson

Costume Shop Supervisor
Piotr Jandula

Piotr Jandula

Violas
David Jefferson Jr.

David Jefferson Jr.

Post Production Assistant
Willow Jenkins

Willow Jenkins

Production IT Support
Eddie Joe

Eddie Joe

Parking Coordinator
J John Corbett

J John Corbett

Designer
Malaika Johnson

Malaika Johnson

Location Assistant
Tommy Johnson

Tommy Johnson

Tuba
Timothy Joliat

Timothy Joliat

Set Dresser
Cary Jordan

Cary Jordan

40 Acres Internship Program
Jamie K Fitzpatrick

Jamie K Fitzpatrick

Second Assistant Camera
Timothy Kane

Timothy Kane

MCC Consultant
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Engineer
James Kanter

James Kanter

1st Clarinet
Alan Kaplan

Alan Kaplan

Trombone
Karen Kehela-Sherwood

Karen Kehela-Sherwood

Executive Producer
Frank Kern

Frank Kern

Supervising Foley Artist
Jon Kilik

Jon Kilik

Executive Producer
George Kim Scholes

George Kim Scholes

Celli
Leni Kirschenbaum

Leni Kirschenbaum

Location Assistant
Steve Kirshoff

Steve Kirshoff

Special Effects Supervisor
Ray Kobler

Ray Kobler

Violins
Miran Kojian

Miran Kojian

Violins
Steve Krieger

Steve Krieger

Set Dresser
Jeffrey L Glave

Jeffrey L Glave

Charge Scenic Artist
Theresa L Marsh

Theresa L Marsh

Accounting Assistant
Carmen L Scott

Carmen L Scott

40 Acres Internship Program
Jason Lampkin

Jason Lampkin

40 Acres Administrative Supervisor
Donna Langley

Donna Langley

Studio Executive
Gulzar LastName

Gulzar LastName

Song
Diana Latham

Diana Latham

Production Coordinator
Alysha Lawrence

Alysha Lawrence

Production Assistant
Victor Lawrence

Victor Lawrence

Celli
Susan Lazarus

Susan Lazarus

Post Production Supervisor
Scott Leberecht

Scott Leberecht

Videogame Sequence
Roger Lebow

Roger Lebow

Celli
Spike Lee

Spike Lee

Director
Songa Lee

Songa Lee

Violins
Cinque Lee

Cinque Lee

Video Archivist
Jasper Lee Johnson

Jasper Lee Johnson

Dolly Grip
Erik Leif Nelson

Erik Leif Nelson

Art Department Assistant
George Leong

George Leong

Boom Operator
Jon Lewis

Jon Lewis

Trumpet
Mo Link

Mo Link

Extras Casting Assistant
Dane Little

Dane Little

Celli
Marissa Littlefield

Marissa Littlefield

ADR Editor
Amy Lo

Amy Lo

Production Secretary
Lora'nd Lokustza

Lora'nd Lokustza

Violins
David Lomax

David Lomax

Stunts
Charlie Loper

Charlie Loper

1st Trombone
Lionel Loueke

Lionel Loueke

Rhythm & Lead Guitar
David Low

David Low

Celli
Kristin Lowe

Kristin Lowe

Studio Executive
Andrew M Velechenko

Andrew M Velechenko

Shop Craftsman
Harry Madsen

Harry Madsen

Stunts
James Maiello

James Maiello

Shop Craftsman
Tim Main

Tim Main

General Foreman
Lorielle Mallue

Lorielle Mallue

Assistant
Marina Manukian

Marina Manukian

Violins
Liane Mautner

Liane Mautner

Violins
Christine Mayer

Christine Mayer

Assistant Set Decorator
Lia Mayer-Sommer

Lia Mayer-Sommer

Office Production Assistant
Tunga Mbia

Tunga Mbia

40 Acres Internship Program
Panjabi MC

Panjabi MC

Song Performer
Jack McLaughlin

Jack McLaughlin

Stunts
Parrish McLean

Parrish McLean

Set Production Assistant
Malcolm McNab

Malcolm McNab

1st Trumpet
Ed Meares

Ed Meares

1st Bass
Talia Mendillo

Talia Mendillo

Industrial Scenic
Timothy Metivier

Timothy Metivier

First Assistant Camera
Carla Meyer

Carla Meyer

Dialect Coach
Menno Meyjes

Menno Meyjes

Writer
Kathrina Miccio (union Local 798)

Kathrina Miccio (union Local 798)

Makeup Artist
Jodi Michelle Pynn

Jodi Michelle Pynn

Stunts
Kristy Morrell

Kristy Morrell

Horns
Marvin Morris

Marvin Morris

Music Editor
James Mottram

James Mottram

Extras Casting Assistant
Anthony Munafo

Anthony Munafo

Property Assistant
Kenneth Munday

Kenneth Munday

Bassoon
Leann Murphy

Leann Murphy

Art Department Coordinator
Doug Murray

Doug Murray

ADR Engineer
Dan Neufeld

Dan Neufeld

Violas
Rico O. Alston

Rico O. Alston

Video Assist
Sean O'brien

Sean O'brien

Grip
Brian O'Connor

Brian O'Connor

1st Horn
Michael O'Donovan

Michael O'Donovan

Bassoon
Gene O'Neill

Gene O'Neill

Transportation Captain
Mick O'Rourke

Mick O'Rourke

Stunts
John Oats

John Oats

Set Decorating Foreman
House of Pain

House of Pain

Song
Ayodele Olatunji

Ayodele Olatunji

Set Production Assistant
Arne Olsen

Arne Olsen

Construction Grip
Robin Olson

Robin Olson

Violins
Pete Ortiz

Pete Ortiz

Construction Production Assistant
Rafael Osorio

Rafael Osorio

Set Production Assistant
Simon Oswell

Simon Oswell

1st Viola
Tuesday P Brooks

Tuesday P Brooks

Production Assistant
Sid Page

Sid Page

Violins
Amara Palacios

Amara Palacios

40 Acres Internship Program
Rocco Palmieri

Rocco Palmieri

Electrician
Kyra Panchenko

Kyra Panchenko

Makeup Artist
Janet Paparazzo

Janet Paparazzo

Stunts
Alyssa Park

Alyssa Park

Violins
Aaron Parks

Aaron Parks

Piano
Lenny Payan

Lenny Payan

Set Production Assistant
Jason Perez

Jason Perez

Set Production Assistant
Kia Perry

Kia Perry

Set Production Assistant
Nicolas Philippon

Nicolas Philippon

Bass
Mike Phillips

Mike Phillips

Production Accountant
Kabkeo Phothivongsa

Kabkeo Phothivongsa

Electrician
Andrew Picken

Andrew Picken

Violas
Chris Place

Chris Place

Stunts
Thomas Place

Thomas Place

Stunts
Sam Pollard

Sam Pollard

Additional Editor
Jason Pollard

Jason Pollard

Assistant Editor
Timothy Powers

Timothy Powers

Set Dresser
Karie Prescott

Karie Prescott

Violas
Hakim Quest

Hakim Quest

Product Placement & Clearance
Thomas R Polleri

Thomas R Polleri

Location Assistant
A. R. Rahman

A. R. Rahman

Song
Dee Rees

Dee Rees

40 Acres Internship Program
Schavaria Reeves

Schavaria Reeves

Utility
Patricia Regan

Patricia Regan

Makeup/hair
Bill Reichenbach

Bill Reichenbach

Trombone
Malcolm Reid

Malcolm Reid

Key Shop Crafts
John Reynolds

John Reynolds

Horns
Brandii Rice

Brandii Rice

40 Acres Internship Program
Renald Richard

Renald Richard

Song
Steve Richards

Steve Richards

Celli
Michele Richards

Michele Richards

Violins
Lynne Richburg

Lynne Richburg

Violas
Kurt Rimmel

Kurt Rimmel

Dolly Grip
Steve Roberts

Steve Roberts

Clarinets
Ryan Rodriguez

Ryan Rodriguez

Electrician
Jay Rosen

Jay Rosen

Violins
Daniel Rosenberg

Daniel Rosenberg

Executive Producer
Monty Ross

Monty Ross

40 Acres Internship Coordinator
Geri Rotella

Geri Rotella

Flutes
Kim Roth

Kim Roth

Executive Producer
Jesus Ruiz

Jesus Ruiz

Stunts
Peter Russell

Peter Russell

Electrician
Michael Russo

Michael Russo

Stunts
Sowoon S Cho

Sowoon S Cho

Post Production Secretary
Michael Saccio

Michael Saccio

Prop Master
Howard Samuelsohn

Howard Samuelsohn

Dialect Coach
Elliot Santiago

Elliot Santiago

Stunts
RICARDO SARMIENTO

RICARDO SARMIENTO

Camera Operator
William Sarokin

William Sarokin

Sound Mixer
Marc Sazer

Marc Sazer

Violins
Steve Schaeffer

Steve Schaeffer

1st Percussion
Matthew Schneider

Matthew Schneider

Set Production Assistant
Jessica Schulberg

Jessica Schulberg

Location Assistant
Kendrick Scott

Kendrick Scott

Drums
Oscar Seaton

Oscar Seaton

Drums
Isabel Senger

Isabel Senger

Violins
Laura Sewrey

Laura Sewrey

Assistant Costume Designer
Jodi Shapera Yeager

Jodi Shapera Yeager

Accounting Assistant
Stan Sharp

Stan Sharp

Celli
Brian Sherratt

Brian Sherratt

Assistant Hair Stylist
Misako Shimizu

Misako Shimizu

Assistant Editor
Chris Shriver

Chris Shriver

Art Director
Pierson Silver

Pierson Silver

Camera Loader
Jay Silvester

Jay Silvester

Scoring Crew
Konstantine Simakis

Konstantine Simakis

Office Production Assistant
Omar Simmons

Omar Simmons

Women's Costumer
Derrick Simmons

Derrick Simmons

Stunts
Sukhwinder Singh

Sukhwinder Singh

Song Performer
Andre Singleton

Andre Singleton

Post Production Assistant
Manny Siverio

Manny Siverio

Stunts
Darrin Smith

Darrin Smith

Best Boy Electric
Kirsten Smith

Kirsten Smith

Scoring Crew
Earl Smith

Earl Smith

40 Acres Liaison
Audrey Soodoo-Raphael

Audrey Soodoo-Raphael

Assistant Art Director
Christina Soule

Christina Soule

Celli
David Speltz

David Speltz

1st Cello
Tereza Stanislav

Tereza Stanislav

Violins
Casey Steffen

Casey Steffen

Videogame Sequence
Sara Stern

Sara Stern

Apprentice Sound Editor
Derrick Still

Derrick Still

Genny Electrician
Phil Stockton

Phil Stockton

Supervising Sound Editor
Eve Streger

Eve Streger

Casting Assistant
Eric Sung

Eric Sung

Celli
Roy T Anderson

Roy T Anderson

Stunts
Olimpia T Rinaldi

Olimpia T Rinaldi

Accounting Assistant
Paul Tanzillo

Paul Tanzillo

Negative Cutter
Philip Testa

Philip Testa

Rigging Best Boy Electric
James Thatcher

James Thatcher

Horns
George Thatcher

George Thatcher

Trombone
Wynn Thomas

Wynn Thomas

Production Design
Jesse Thompkins

Jesse Thompkins

Office Production Assistant
Sebastian Toettcher

Sebastian Toettcher

Celli
Alexander Toles

Alexander Toles

Set Dresser
Attika Torrence

Attika Torrence

Stunts
Alexandra Torterotot

Alexandra Torterotot

Office Production Assistant
Joe Trammell

Joe Trammell

Video Coordinator
Dan Tresca

Dan Tresca

Location Assistant
Ryan Trygstad

Ryan Trygstad

Hair Stylist
Jon Tue

Jon Tue

Song Performer
Freddy Turner

Freddy Turner

40 Acres Internship Program
Zay V Smith

Zay V Smith

Stage Production Assistant
Craig Vaccaro

Craig Vaccaro

Rigging Key Grip
Michael Valerio

Michael Valerio

Bass
Karen Van Sant

Karen Van Sant

Violas
Josefina Vergara

Josefina Vergara

Violins
Shalini Vijayan

Shalini Vijayan

Violins
Anthony Vincent

Anthony Vincent

Stunts
Joe Violante

Joe Violante

Technicolor Dailies Advisor
Kenneth Walker

Kenneth Walker

Hair Stylist
Jim Walker

Jim Walker

Flutes
Rick Weaver II

Rick Weaver II

Set Production Assistant
Kanye West

Kanye West

Song Performer
Tsigie White

Tsigie White

Costume Assistant
Joe White

Joe White

Location Manager
Roger Wilkie

Roger Wilkie

Violins
Jennifer D. Wilkins

Jennifer D. Wilkins

DGA Trainee
Randy Wilkins

Randy Wilkins

40 Acres Internship Program
Donald Williams

Donald Williams

Percussions
Aurelia Winborn

Aurelia Winborn

First Assistant Camera
Larry Wineland

Larry Wineland

Assistant Sound Editor
Ariel Winograd

Ariel Winograd

40 Acres Internship Program
Brice Winston

Brice Winston

Saxophone
Frank Wolf

Frank Wolf

Music Engineer
Allan Zaleski

Allan Zaleski

Sound Effects Editor