The Fountain - Film (Theatrical) (2006)

Filters
Sort by:
Benolt (Ben) Girard

Benolt (Ben) Girard

Executive Producer
Marc A Rousseau

Marc A Rousseau

Visual Effects Producer
Gil Adler

Gil Adler

Producer
Nathalie Agar

Nathalie Agar

Neurology And Brain Tumor Consultant
Vincent Aird

Vincent Aird

Assistant Set Decorator
John Alexander

John Alexander

Carpenter
Francois Allard

Francois Allard

Rigging Electric
Patrick Ally

Patrick Ally

Carpenter
Frederic Amblard

Frederic Amblard

Set Designer
Julie Amyot

Julie Amyot

Key Dresser
Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Breakdown Technician
Jean Andre

Jean Andre

Sculptor
Michael Annett

Michael Annett

Accounting Assistant
Natacha Antiglio

Natacha Antiglio

Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Apel

Jennifer Apel

1st Assistant Editor
Renee April

Renee April

Costume Designer
Florence April-Borgeat

Florence April-Borgeat

Costume Prop Maker
Sebestien Arcand-Tourigny

Sebestien Arcand-Tourigny

Yoga Instructor
Serge Archambault

Serge Archambault

Head Scenic Painter
Darren Aronofsky

Darren Aronofsky

Song
Greg Astles

Greg Astles

Digital Fusion Compositing Artist
Eric Aubin

Eric Aubin

Second Assistant "B" Camera
Colleen Bachman

Colleen Bachman

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Martin Bacon

Martin Bacon

Scenic painter
Steve Baine

Steve Baine

Foley Artist
Stephen Barden

Stephen Barden

Supervising Sound Editor
Susannah Barnes

Susannah Barnes

Production Coordinator
Mario Barriere

Mario Barriere

Art Department Scenic Technician
Sophie Beasse

Sophie Beasse

Key Dresser
Gilles Beauchamp

Gilles Beauchamp

Sculptor
Kim Beauchemin

Kim Beauchemin

Production Secretary
Chrystian Beaudoin

Chrystian Beaudoin

Sculptor
Isabelle Beaudry

Isabelle Beaudry

Production Assistant
Donald Beaulieu

Donald Beaulieu

Greens Scenic Technician
Pierre Beaulieu

Pierre Beaulieu

Electric Department Coordinator
Maude Beaunoyer

Maude Beaunoyer

Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Claude Beaupre

Claude Beaupre

Scenic Technician
Leo Beausoleil

Leo Beausoleil

Carpenter
Andre Belaieff

Andre Belaieff

Generator Operator
Denise Belanger

Denise Belanger

Cutter
Eric Beliveau

Eric Beliveau

Rigging Electric
Jocelyne Bellemare

Jocelyne Bellemare

Key Makeup Artist
Line Belval

Line Belval

Security Coordinator
Alain Berard

Alain Berard

Utility Stunts
Renaud Bergeron

Renaud Bergeron

3-D Artist
Christian Bergeron

Christian Bergeron

Rigging Electric
Anabelle Berkani

Anabelle Berkani

3rd Assistant Director
Michel Bernard

Michel Bernard

Sculptor
Michel Bernier

Michel Bernier

1st Assistant Camera
Jean-Philippe Berube

Jean-Philippe Berube

Cable Operator
Nicolas Betsos

Nicolas Betsos

Assistant Chef
Marc Bienvenu

Marc Bienvenu

Special Effects Technician
Derek Bird

Derek Bird

Digital Compositor
Christian Biron

Christian Biron

Location Manager
Alain Bisson Doyal

Alain Bisson Doyal

Grip
Brandon Blinn

Brandon Blinn

Assistant
Blanche Boileau

Blanche Boileau

Costume Supervisor
Mathieu boisvert

Mathieu boisvert

Carpenter
Andre Boisvert

Andre Boisvert

Sculptor
David-Olivier Boivin

David-Olivier Boivin

Carpenter
Marie-Claude Bolduc

Marie-Claude Bolduc

Production Assistant
Laurent Bonnet

Laurent Bonnet

Sculptor
Valerie Bordeleau

Valerie Bordeleau

Head Costume Breakdown Technician
Martin Borduas

Martin Borduas

Carpenter
natalie borlaug

natalie borlaug

Assistant
Audrey Bouchard

Audrey Bouchard

Production Assistant
Roch Boucher

Roch Boucher

Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ghislain Boucher

Ghislain Boucher

Carpenter
Patrick Boucher

Patrick Boucher

Carpenter
Richard Boucher

Richard Boucher

Rigging Grip
Melanie Boudreault

Melanie Boudreault

Petites Mains
Lisange Boulais

Lisange Boulais

Seamstress
Michael Boulonne

Michael Boulonne

Rigging Electric
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Recordist
Steve Bowen

Steve Bowen

Digital Color Timer
Gaspar Brabant

Gaspar Brabant

Special Effects Best Boy
Eric Brais

Eric Brais

Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Nathalie Brassard

Nathalie Brassard

Sculptor
Marie-Noel Breard

Marie-Noel Breard

Scenic painter
Marcel Breton

Marcel Breton

Grip
Julie Breton

Julie Breton

Extras Casting
Francois Brochu

Francois Brochu

Carpenter
Michel Brochu

Michel Brochu

Construction Supervisor
Alain Brochu

Alain Brochu

Head Carpenter
Johanne Brochu

Johanne Brochu

Construction Department Accountant
Marie Brodeur

Marie Brodeur

Sculptor
Pierre Brunet

Pierre Brunet

Location Manager
Rosana Bruni

Rosana Bruni

2nd Assistant Accountant
Alex Bullick

Alex Bullick

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Jane Bulmer

Jane Bulmer

Assistant
Pauline Burns

Pauline Burns

Associate Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Bydwell

Jennifer Bydwell

Research Consultant
Stephane Byl

Stephane Byl

Electric
Alexandre Cadieux

Alexandre Cadieux

Stunt Rigger
Alain Caporicci

Alain Caporicci

Transportation Captain
Johanne Caporicci

Johanne Caporicci

Second Assistant Director
Richard Cardin

Richard Cardin

Carpenter
Francois Cardin

Francois Cardin

Carpenter
Celine Caron

Celine Caron

Costume Prop Maker
Annie Carpentier

Annie Carpentier

Assistant Property Buyer
Julie Casault

Julie Casault

Key Makeup Artist
Jason Cavalier

Jason Cavalier

Fight Coordinator
Simon Chamberland

Simon Chamberland

Property Master
Frederic Chamorro

Frederic Chamorro

Greens Scenic Technician
Yves Champagne

Yves Champagne

Costume Prop Maker
Luc Champagne

Luc Champagne

Catering Chef
Sylvie Charbonneau

Sylvie Charbonneau

Seamstress
Pierre Charpentier

Pierre Charpentier

Dolly Grip
Guenael Charrier

Guenael Charrier

Production Assistant
Judith Charron

Judith Charron

Assistant Greens
Matt Chevlin

Matt Chevlin

Production Associate
Marc Chicoine

Marc Chicoine

Sculptor
Judy Chin

Judy Chin

Makeup Designer
James Chinlund

James Chinlund

Production Designer
Saadia Chnaiti

Saadia Chnaiti

Seamstress
Andre Chouinard

Andre Chouinard

Daily Grip
Mark Chow

Mark Chow

Sculptor
Yannick Chubby

Yannick Chubby

Seamster
Guillaume Claveau

Guillaume Claveau

Rigging Grip
Joost Clerinx

Joost Clerinx

Grip
Patrick Coffey

Patrick Coffey

Lead Design Artist
Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Digital Compositor
Brad Combs

Brad Combs

Assistant
Francis Comeau

Francis Comeau

Rigging Grip
Laurent Communaux

Laurent Communaux

Electric Department Coordinator
Didier Communaux

Didier Communaux

Unit Supervisor
Antoine Connolly

Antoine Connolly

On-Set Painter
Robin Cook

Robin Cook

Canadian Casting
Pierre Cote

Pierre Cote

Special Effects Technician
Isabelle Cote

Isabelle Cote

Graphic Designer
Stephen Craig

Stephen Craig

Assistant Scenic Painter
Louis Craig

Louis Craig

Special Effects Supervisor
Edith Croft

Edith Croft

Sculptor
Megela Crosignani

Megela Crosignani

Preview System Technician
Alexandre Curzi

Alexandre Curzi

Rigging Grip
Tony Cutrono

Tony Cutrono

Director of Photography
Julie Cyrenne

Julie Cyrenne

Accounting Assistant
Jean-Francois Da Sylva-La Rue

Jean-Francois Da Sylva-La Rue

Electric
Sylvie Dagenais

Sylvie Dagenais

Dresser
Francois Daignault

Francois Daignault

Camera Operator
Chelsey Dailey

Chelsey Dailey

Production Associate
Benoit Daoust

Benoit Daoust

Rigging Grip
Stephane Dargis

Stephane Dargis

Utility Stunts
Audrey David

Audrey David

Loader
Gilles David

Gilles David

Sculptor
Jeremy Dawson

Jeremy Dawson

Second Unit Director
Nelson De Costa

Nelson De Costa

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Simon De Glanville

Simon De Glanville

Assistant Cameraman
Jean-Marc De La Plante

Jean-Marc De La Plante

Climbing Instructor
Luc De Schutter

Luc De Schutter

Scenic painter
Mathieu Decary

Mathieu Decary

1st Assistant Camera
Marc Decloquement

Marc Decloquement

Greens Scenic Technician
Louise-Andree Delisle

Louise-Andree Delisle

Rigging Grip
Alain Deniger

Alain Deniger

Rigging Electric
Jean-Yves Denis

Jean-Yves Denis

Grip
Louis-Frederic Denomme

Louis-Frederic Denomme

Greens Scenic Technician
Remi Deroy

Remi Deroy

Carpenter
Francois Dery

Francois Dery

Sculptor
Jean Dery

Jean Dery

Scenic painter
David Desgroseillers

David Desgroseillers

Electric
Chantal Deshaies

Chantal Deshaies

Sculptor
Yves Desjardins

Yves Desjardins

Travel Coordinator
Marc Desourdy

Marc Desourdy

Stunt Coordinator
Alain Desroches

Alain Desroches

Sculptor
Jean Desroches

Jean Desroches

Scenic Technician
Peter Dimakos Koulouris

Peter Dimakos Koulouris

Reference/Research
Francois Dion

Francois Dion

Special Effects Assistant
Jean-Jacques Dion

Jean-Jacques Dion

Key Hair Stylist
Robert Ditchburn

Robert Ditchburn

First Assistant Director
Sound Dogs

Sound Dogs

Editorial Services Provider
Derek Doucette

Derek Doucette

Sculptor
Jean-Francois Drapeau

Jean-Francois Drapeau

Carpenter
Yves Drapeau

Yves Drapeau

First Assistant "B" Camera
Francine Dubois

Francine Dubois

Sculptor
Raymond Ducasse

Raymond Ducasse

Animal Wrangler
Sylvaine Dufaux

Sylvaine Dufaux

Director of Photography
Mario Dufour

Mario Dufour

Assistant Greens
Alexandre Duhamel

Alexandre Duhamel

Assistant Sculptor
Jeff Duheme

Jeff Duheme

Carpenter
Marie-Josee Dumont

Marie-Josee Dumont

Breakdown Technician
Mario Dumont

Mario Dumont

Special Effects Floor Manager
Paul Dupont

Paul Dupont

Safety Coordinator
Akil DuPont

Akil DuPont

Editor
Emilie Dutilly-Lefebvre

Emilie Dutilly-Lefebvre

Production Assistant
Hank Dutt

Hank Dutt

Music Performer
Louis-Jean Ebacher

Louis-Jean Ebacher

Carpenter
Flora Eleftheriou

Flora Eleftheriou

1st Assistant Accountant
Brian Emrich

Brian Emrich

Supervising Sound Editor
alyssa Ender

alyssa Ender

Editorial Production Assistant
Andre Essiembre

Andre Essiembre

Sculptor
Benny Estrada

Benny Estrada

Digital Colorist Assist
Federico Fahsen

Federico Fahsen

Mayan Archaeology Consultant
Frank Farina-Schroll

Frank Farina-Schroll

Rigging Electric
Susan Fawcett

Susan Fawcett

2nd Assistant Sound Editor
Guy Ferland

Guy Ferland

Rigging Electric
Maxime Ferland

Maxime Ferland

Boom Operator
Jose Fernando Varela

Jose Fernando Varela

Assistant Set Decorator
Nelson Ferreira

Nelson Ferreira

Dialogue Editor
Henrik Fett

Henrik Fett

Visual Effects Supervisor
Annie Fisette

Annie Fisette

Sculptor
Annick Fleury

Annick Fleury

Sculptor
Manon Fontaine

Manon Fontaine

Scenic painter
Gilles Fortier

Gilles Fortier

Key Rigging Gaffer
Jacob Fortier

Jacob Fortier

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Dominique Fortier

Dominique Fortier

Rigging Electric
Jacques Fortier

Jacques Fortier

Rigging Electric
Jenny Foster

Jenny Foster

Visual Effects Producer
Geoff Foster

Geoff Foster

Scoring Mixer
Lucie Fournier

Lucie Fournier

Head Sculptor
Jean-Francois Fournier

Jean-Francois Fournier

Daily Grip
Andre Fournier

Andre Fournier

Sculptor
Kara Francis Smith

Kara Francis Smith

Studio Executive
Yan Frederic D'Amour

Yan Frederic D'Amour

Greensman
Geoff Frood

Geoff Frood

Moving Lights Operator
Derry Frost

Derry Frost

Head of Production
Mark G Soper

Mark G Soper

Visual Effects Producer
Marc Gadbois

Marc Gadbois

Sculptor
Serge Gagne

Serge Gagne

Carpenter
Maxime Gagne

Maxime Gagne

Carpenter
Martine Gagnon

Martine Gagnon

Assistant Costume Designer
Daniel Gagnon

Daniel Gagnon

Rigging Electric
Bernard Gagnon

Bernard Gagnon

Carpenter
Normand Gagnon

Normand Gagnon

Carpenter
Joel Gariepy

Joel Gariepy

Rigging Grip
Liane Garneau

Liane Garneau

Seamstress
Bruno Gatien

Bruno Gatien

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Benoit Gauthier

Benoit Gauthier

Utility Stunts
Daniel Gauthier

Daniel Gauthier

Sculptor
Caroline Gauthier

Caroline Gauthier

Breakdown Technician
Martin Gauthier

Martin Gauthier

First Assistant Set Property
Francois Gauthier

Francois Gauthier

Horse Wrangler
Odile Gauvin

Odile Gauvin

Assistant Costume Prop Maker
Vincent Gauvin Badeau

Vincent Gauvin Badeau

Greensman
Raymond Gieringer

Raymond Gieringer

Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Gilbert

Stephen Gilbert

Special Effects Coordinator
Jere Gillis

Jere Gillis

Utility Stunts
Michel Girard

Michel Girard

1st Assistant Camera
Stephanie Girard-Hamelin

Stephanie Girard-Hamelin

Video Assist Operator
Denis Giroux

Denis Giroux

Rigging Electric
Normand Gobeille

Normand Gobeille

Stunt Rigger
Vanessa Godin

Vanessa Godin

Model Maker
Mick Gormaley

Mick Gormaley

Assistant Music Editor
Geoggroy Gosselin

Geoggroy Gosselin

Scenic Technician
Luc Gosselin

Luc Gosselin

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Ronny Gosselin

Ronny Gosselin

Model Maker
Oliver Goulet

Oliver Goulet

3-D Artist
Daniel Goyens

Daniel Goyens

Electric
Charles Granger

Charles Granger

Compositing Lead
Julie Gratton

Julie Gratton

Production Assistant
Matthew Gratzner

Matthew Gratzner

Visual Effects Supervisor
Acia Greason

Acia Greason

Office Production Assistant
Christine Grenier

Christine Grenier

Wardrobe Mistress
Dow Griffith

Dow Griffith

Location Manager
Sandrine Gros D'Aillon

Sandrine Gros D'Aillon

Production Coordinator
Ren Guang-Yi

Ren Guang-Yi

Tai Chi Instructor
Isabelle Guay

Isabelle Guay

Supervising Art Director
Simon Guilbault

Simon Guilbault

Model Maker
Hugo Gutierrez

Hugo Gutierrez

Guatemalan Casting Assistant
Olivier Guy

Olivier Guy

Carpenter
Gina Gyles

Gina Gyles

Foley Assistant
Carolyn Hall

Carolyn Hall

Financial Controller
Jamie Hallett

Jamie Hallett

On-Set Supervisor
Marjorie Hamel

Marjorie Hamel

Assistant Script Supervisor
Real Hamel

Real Hamel

Picture Car Coordinator
Daniel Hamelin

Daniel Hamelin

Set Decorator
Ari Handel

Ari Handel

Associate Producer
Daniel Harding

Daniel Harding

Special Effects Makeup Artist
David Harrington

David Harrington

Music Performer
John-John Harris

John-John Harris

Rigging Electric
Mark Harvey

Mark Harvey

Carpenter
Michael Hatton

Michael Hatton

Visual Effects Technical Advisor
Aaron Haye

Aaron Haye

Crew Chief
Erick Hebert

Erick Hebert

Special Effects Technician
Yannick hebert

Yannick hebert

Carpenter
Simon Hebert

Simon Hebert

Rigging Grip
Susan Hegarty

Susan Hegarty

Dialect Coach
Antony Hegarty

Antony Hegarty

Song Performer
Craig Henighan

Craig Henighan

Supervising Sound Editor
Michel Heroux

Michel Heroux

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Heyman

Mark Heyman

Assistant
Hieu Ho

Hieu Ho

Assistant
Brad Hodson

Brad Hodson

Libra Head Operator
Myron Hoffert

Myron Hoffert

First Assistant Director
Adam Hoppenheim

Adam Hoppenheim

Camera Crane Operator
Paul Hotte

Paul Hotte

Key Set Decorator
Deborah Iannone

Deborah Iannone

Multimedia Technician
Maxime Imbeau

Maxime Imbeau

Rigging Grip
Jonathan Ingalls

Jonathan Ingalls

Director of Photography
Geoff Isherwood

Geoff Isherwood

Storyboard Artist
Matthew J Libatique

Matthew J Libatique

Director of Photography
Patrice Jacques

Patrice Jacques

Model Maker
Owen-Lucas Jennings

Owen-Lucas Jennings

Carpenter
Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Recordist
Phillip Jones

Phillip Jones

Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric-Robert Joseph

Eric-Robert Joseph

Rigging Grip
Josee Juteau

Josee Juteau

Animal Wrangler
Martin Jutras

Martin Jutras

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sotos Katakos

Sotos Katakos

Paymaster
Martine Kazemirchuk-Giguere

Martine Kazemirchuk-Giguere

Set Decorator
Patrick Kerton

Patrick Kerton

Utility Stunts
Ara Khanikian

Ara Khanikian

Inferno Artist
Louis Kim

Louis Kim

Digital Fusion Compositing Artist
Katia Kim Depatie

Katia Kim Depatie

Second Assistant Set Property
Gerry Koczerzuk

Gerry Koczerzuk

Multimedia Technician
Lev Kolobov

Lev Kolobov

Lead Design Artist
Jason Kolodziejczak

Jason Kolodziejczak

2D Technical Lead
Patrice L'esperance

Patrice L'esperance

Carpenter
Marc Labelle

Marc Labelle

Rigging Electric
Maryse Labrie

Maryse Labrie

Scenic painter
Francois Lacasse

Francois Lacasse

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Paul Lacerte

Paul Lacerte

Scenic painter
Caroline Lachance

Caroline Lachance

Art Department Assistant
Alain LaChance

Alain LaChance

Compositing Supervisor
Robert Lacroix

Robert Lacroix

Grip
Denise Lafontaine

Denise Lafontaine

Scenic painter
Mathieu Lafrance

Mathieu Lafrance

Daily Grip
Erin Laing

Erin Laing

Assistant
Helena Laliberte

Helena Laliberte

Utility Stunts
Michele Laliberte

Michele Laliberte

Greens Art Director
Eric Lamarche

Eric Lamarche

Grip
Annie Lamarre

Annie Lamarre

Assistant Art Department Coordinator
Helene Lamarre

Helene Lamarre

Art Department Coordinator
Brent Lambert

Brent Lambert

Set Designer
Michel Lambert

Michel Lambert

Scenic Technician
Denis Lamothe

Denis Lamothe

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Michel Landry

Michel Landry

Greens Scenic Technician
Martin Laneuville

Martin Laneuville

Tree Ship Greens
Cindy Langelier

Cindy Langelier

Assistant Editor
Warren Langford

Warren Langford

1st Assistant Editor
Jacques Langlois

Jacques Langlois

Special Effects Technician
Wendy Lanning

Wendy Lanning

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Fabrice Lapa

Fabrice Lapa

Sculptor
Andre Laperriere

Andre Laperriere

Utility Stunts
Martin LaPointe

Martin LaPointe

Daily Hair Dresser
Yan LaPointe

Yan LaPointe

Rigging Grip
Jean-Francois Lariviere

Jean-Francois Lariviere

Rigging Grip
Bernard Lariviere

Bernard Lariviere

Rigging Grip
Felix Lariviere-Charron

Felix Lariviere-Charron

Set Designer
Stephane LaRoche

Stephane LaRoche

Wardrobe Researcher
Jean LaRose

Jean LaRose

Scenic painter
Ljova LastName

Ljova LastName

Score Transcription
Mogwai LastName

Mogwai LastName

Score Performer
Francois Lattaro

Francois Lattaro

Graphic Artist
Constant Lavallee

Constant Lavallee

Rigging Electric
Jonathan Lavallee

Jonathan Lavallee

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Marco Lavallee

Marco Lavallee

Art Department Scenic Technician
Annick Lavallee-Benny

Annick Lavallee-Benny

Assistant Costume Prop Maker
Bruno Lavoie

Bruno Lavoie

Scenic painter
Jean-Pierre Lavoie

Jean-Pierre Lavoie

Set Designer
Marie-France Lavoie

Marie-France Lavoie

Scenic painter
Genevieve Lebel

Genevieve Lebel

Carpenter
Stephane Leblanc

Stephane Leblanc

Electric
Paul Leblanc

Paul Leblanc

Hair Designer
Luc Leblanc

Luc Leblanc

Rigging Electric
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput

Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput

CG Lead Artist
Michel Leduc

Michel Leduc

Security Coordinator
Esther Lee

Esther Lee

Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer
Danny Lee

Danny Lee

Digital Fusion Compositing Artist
Patrick Lee

Patrick Lee

Sculptor
Sam Lee

Sam Lee

Digital Fusion Compositing Artist
Eric Lefebvre

Eric Lefebvre

Rigging Electric
Tracy Lefler

Tracy Lefler

Visual Effects Project Manager
Sylvain Lefrancois

Sylvain Lefrancois

Carpenter
Raymond Legare

Raymond Legare

Key Greensman
Karl Legare

Karl Legare

Carpenter
Helene Lemieux

Helene Lemieux

Sculptor
Karine Lemieux

Karine Lemieux

Utility Stunts
Gilles Leonard

Gilles Leonard

Scenic Technician
Margarida Leong

Margarida Leong

3-D Artist
Lancelo Lepage

Lancelo Lepage

Sculptor
Nicolas Lepage

Nicolas Lepage

Art Director
Richard Lepage

Richard Lepage

Carpenter
Alain Lepage

Alain Lepage

Carpenter
Pierre Lepine

Pierre Lepine

Rigging Electric
Andre Lessard

Andre Lessard

Carpenter
Cynthia Lester

Cynthia Lester

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Josee Letourneau

Josee Letourneau

Scenic painter
Jean Levasseur

Jean Levasseur

Electric
David Levesque

David Levesque

Assistant Greens
Jacques Levesque

Jacques Levesque

Dimmer Board Operator
Danny Levesque

Danny Levesque

CGI Artist
John Lewin

John Lewin

Gaffer
Vincent Liberali

Vincent Liberali

Set Designer
Irene Litinsky

Irene Litinsky

Canadian Production Supervisor
Laurence Lok

Laurence Lok

Lead Design Artist
Oscar Lopez

Oscar Lopez

Greens Scenic Technician
Philippe Lord

Philippe Lord

Set Decorator
Judicael Loumbangoye

Judicael Loumbangoye

Carpenter
David Loveday

David Loveday

Special Effects Technician
Greg M Boettcher

Greg M Boettcher

Lead Modelmaker
Marie-Claude Mackay

Marie-Claude Mackay

Production Assistant
Larkin MacLeod

Larkin MacLeod

Greens Scenic Technician
Jason Maher

Jason Maher

3-D Artist
Benoit Malo

Benoit Malo

Carpenter
Emilie Malo

Emilie Malo

3rd Assistant Director
Clint Mansell

Clint Mansell

Song
Veronique Marchessault

Veronique Marchessault

Wardrobe Shopper
Nicolas Marion

Nicolas Marion

First Assistant "A" Camera
Vincent Marion

Vincent Marion

Special Effects Technician
Denise Martel

Denise Martel

Sculptor
Daniel Martin

Daniel Martin

Carpenter
Frederic Martin

Frederic Martin

Dimmer Board Operator
Michel Martowski

Michel Martowski

Craft Service
Sylvie Massicotte

Sylvie Massicotte

Carpenter
Matt Mayer

Matt Mayer

Associate Editor
Stephan McKenzie

Stephan McKenzie

On-Set Dresser
Melanie McNicholl

Melanie McNicholl

Sculptor
Emma Meloche

Emma Meloche

Seamstress
Douglas Melville

Douglas Melville

Visual Effects Production Manager
Yves Mercier

Yves Mercier

Assistant Head Sculptor
Alexander Mercier

Alexander Mercier

Carpenter
Jean-Francois Merlot

Jean-Francois Merlot

Scenic painter
Francois Metivier

Francois Metivier

Senior Senior Inferno Artist
Dr. Michael Yin

Dr. Michael Yin

General Medical Consultant
Nicolas Mignot

Nicolas Mignot

Rigging Grip
Arnon Milchan

Arnon Milchan

Producer
Federic Milot

Federic Milot

Rigging Grip
Roger Mocenigo

Roger Mocenigo

Senior Compositor
Marc Moisan

Marc Moisan

Utility Stunts
Daniel Moise

Daniel Moise

Techno Crane Operator
Michel Mollicone

Michel Mollicone

Transportation Coordinator
Lon Molnar

Lon Molnar

Visual Effects Creative Advisor
Ricardo Montemiglio

Ricardo Montemiglio

On-Set Dresser
Jean-Claude Montplaisir

Jean-Claude Montplaisir

Sculptor
Francis Morin

Francis Morin

Greens Scenic Technician
Jerome Morin

Jerome Morin

Executive Producer
Melanie Morin

Melanie Morin

Rigging Grip Coordinator
Adrien Morot

Adrien Morot

Key Special Effects Makeup Artist
Michael Morreale

Michael Morreale

Executive Producer
Imre Murany

Imre Murany

Sculptor
Melissa Nepton

Melissa Nepton

Extras Casting Assistant
Vidar Neuhof

Vidar Neuhof

Set Property Master
Christine Neuss

Christine Neuss

Cutter
Jordan Nieuwland

Jordan Nieuwland

Digital Matte Painter
Vasil Nikov

Vasil Nikov

Scenic painter
Ric Nish

Ric Nish

Unit Production Manager
Victoria Norkin

Victoria Norkin

Production Associate
Sean O'Hara

Sean O'Hara

Compositor
Jeremy Oddo

Jeremy Oddo

Senior Animator
Sandrin Olivier

Sandrin Olivier

Assistant Unit Supervisor
Tiffany Oschmann

Tiffany Oschmann

Seamstress
Etienne Ouellette

Etienne Ouellette

Sculptor
John Palermo

John Palermo

Assistant
Phillip Palousek

Phillip Palousek

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jean-Pierre Paquet

Jean-Pierre Paquet

Art Director
Guy Paquin

Guy Paquin

Sculptor
Simon Paquin

Simon Paquin

Unit Supervisor
Camille Parent

Camille Parent

Assistant Art Director
Michel Parent

Michel Parent

Production Assistant
Scott Parker

Scott Parker

Systems Administrator
Peter Parks

Peter Parks

Special Effects Supervisor
Chris Parks

Chris Parks

Digital Supervisor
Nancy Partheniou

Nancy Partheniou

Production Accountant
Amy Pawlowski

Amy Pawlowski

Digital Intermediate Editor
Louis Pedneault

Louis Pedneault

Special Effects Technician
Yanka Pelletier

Yanka Pelletier

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Merik-Martin Pelletier

Merik-Martin Pelletier

Video Playback Coordinator
Simon Pepin

Simon Pepin

Carpenter
Louis-Martin Pepperall

Louis-Martin Pepperall

Assistant Location Manager
Laurent Pereira

Laurent Pereira

Scenic painter
Michel Periard

Michel Periard

Key Grip
Eric Perreault

Eric Perreault

Carpenter
Peter Persaud

Peter Persaud

Foley Recordist
Pierre Petraki

Pierre Petraki

Sculptor
Nick Petronzio

Nick Petronzio

Sculptor
Eric Philippe

Eric Philippe

Sculptor
Patrick Philippe

Patrick Philippe

Sculptor
Stephane Pilon

Stephane Pilon

Key Rigging Grip
Perri Pivovar

Perri Pivovar

Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Eric Plante

Eric Plante

Scenic Technician
Michael Platt

Michael Platt

Neuroscience Consultant
Jess Platt

Jess Platt

Dialect Coach
Alain Poloni

Alain Poloni

Sculptor
Dominique Pottier

Dominique Pottier

Scenic painter
Isabelle Poulin

Isabelle Poulin

Petites Mains
Noemie Poulin

Noemie Poulin

Assistant Costume Prop Maker
Sneha Prabhakaran

Sneha Prabhakaran

Digital Fusion Compositing Artist
Brunhilde Pradier

Brunhilde Pradier

Daily Dresser
Edward Pretty

Edward Pretty

Sculptor
Dany Prevost

Dany Prevost

Rigging Grip
Nancy Prevost

Nancy Prevost

Costume Prop Maker
Martin Protat

Martin Protat

2nd Assistant Camera
Amoeba Proteus

Amoeba Proteus

Title Design
Marc-Andre Proulx

Marc-Andre Proulx

Carpenter
Michel Proulx

Michel Proulx

Cutter
Richard Provost

Richard Provost

Costume Prop Maker
Marielle Provost

Marielle Provost

Seamstress
Jill Purdy

Jill Purdy

ADR Editor
Francis Puthanangadi

Francis Puthanangadi

Digital Compositor
Sylvia Pyke

Sylvia Pyke

Assistant
Kronos Quartet

Kronos Quartet

Score Performer
Jay Rabinowitz

Jay Rabinowitz

Editor
Brittany Radke

Brittany Radke

Script Supervisor
Elizabeth Raposo

Elizabeth Raposo

Associate
Nic Ratner

Nic Ratner

Music Editor
Mathieu Raynault

Mathieu Raynault

CGI Art Director
Nic Rene

Nic Rene

Camera Trainee
Persis Reynolds

Persis Reynolds

Senior Visual Effects Producer
Louis Richard

Louis Richard

Rigging Electric
Michel Richard

Michel Richard

Sculptor
Kim Richardson

Kim Richardson

3-D Animator
Charles Richer

Charles Richer

Compositing Artist
Trent Richmond

Trent Richmond

ADR Recordist
Scott Riopelle

Scott Riopelle

Digital Fusion Compositing Artist
Jean-Pierre Riverin

Jean-Pierre Riverin

CGI Artist
Darcy Roake

Darcy Roake

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tyler Robb

Tyler Robb

Production Assistant
Philippe Roberge

Philippe Roberge

Stunt Rigger
Benoit Robert

Benoit Robert

Scenic Technician
Daniel Robidoux

Daniel Robidoux

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Jeff Robinov

Jeff Robinov

Studio Executive
Brent Robinson

Brent Robinson

1st Assistant Camera
Benoit Robitaille

Benoit Robitaille

Scenic Technician
Narciso Rodriguez

Narciso Rodriguez

Additional Designs
Dr. Rolando Del Maestro

Dr. Rolando Del Maestro

Neurology And Brain Tumor Consultant
Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Director of Photography
Nicole Romano

Nicole Romano

Assistant
Scott Rose

Scott Rose

Production Associate
Micheline Rouillard

Micheline Rouillard

Head Costume Prop Maker
Matthew Rouleau

Matthew Rouleau

3-D Artist
Patrick Rousseau

Patrick Rousseau

Sound Mixer
Mario Roussy

Mario Roussy

Key Rigging Grip
Will Rowbotham

Will Rowbotham

Assistant
Marc Salouze

Marc Salouze

Lab Coordinator
Gabriel Sanchez

Gabriel Sanchez

Flame Artist
David Sanger

David Sanger

Visual Effects Producer
Mario Santini

Mario Santini

Sculptor
Real Saulnier

Real Saulnier

Generator Operator
Julie Sauriol

Julie Sauriol

Seamstress
Claude Sauvagean

Claude Sauvagean

Rigging Grip Foreman
Melanie Schmitz

Melanie Schmitz

Painter
Dan Schrecker

Dan Schrecker

Visual Effects Designer
Jeff Scott

Jeff Scott

Best Boy Electric
Albert Sebe

Albert Sebe

Sculptor
Daniel Seguin

Daniel Seguin

Seamster
Javier Segura

Javier Segura

Utility Stunts
Takashi Seida

Takashi Seida

Still Photographer
Mike Selemon

Mike Selemon

Apprentice Editor
Alain Senecal

Alain Senecal

Scenic Technician
Martin Seney

Martin Seney

Rigging Grip
Emma Severin

Emma Severin

Multimedia Technician
John Sherba

John Sherba

Music Performer
Tracy Shields

Tracy Shields

Casting Assistant
Vicki Silva

Vicki Silva

Digital Fusion Compositing Artist
Clancy Silver

Clancy Silver

Digital Fusion Compositing Artist
Lorene Simpson

Lorene Simpson

Digital Intermediate Producer
Justin Skomarovosky

Justin Skomarovosky

Score Arranger
Jennifer Small

Jennifer Small

Tree Ship Greens
Peter Smith

Peter Smith

Editorial Production Assistant
Iain Smith

Iain Smith

Producer
Jason Snea

Jason Snea

Lead Compositor
Martha Soehendra

Martha Soehendra

Compositor
Stephane Sorensen

Stephane Sorensen

Rigging Grip
Gilless St Amand

Gilless St Amand

Sculptor
Danielle St Arnaud

Danielle St Arnaud

General Medical Consultant
Annie St Pierre

Annie St Pierre

Painter
Mariam St-Louis

Mariam St-Louis

Costume Prop Maker
Gaetan St-Onge

Gaetan St-Onge

Rigging Gaffer
Dr. Stephan Mayer

Dr. Stephan Mayer

Neurology And Brain Tumor Consultant
Peter Stewartson

Peter Stewartson

Electric
Frank Sun

Frank Sun

Camera Operator
Philippe Sylvain

Philippe Sylvain

Lead Animator
Luc Taillon

Luc Taillon

Sculptor
Dominic Tavella

Dominic Tavella

Rerecording Mixer
Pierre Theriault

Pierre Theriault

Post-Production Coordinator
Neil Thomas

Neil Thomas

3D Pre-Visualization Artist
Scott Thompson

Scott Thompson

Sculptor
Andre Tisseur

Andre Tisseur

Rigging Grip
Bernard Topalian

Bernard Topalian

3rd Assistant Accountant
Alex Touikan

Alex Touikan

Set Designer
Wayne Traudt

Wayne Traudt

Lead 3-D Artist
Anatol Treba

Anatol Treba

Video Playback
Paul Tremblay

Paul Tremblay

Best Boy Grip
Pascal Tremblay

Pascal Tremblay

Greens Scenic Technician
Rachel Trottier

Rachel Trottier

Sculptor
Louise Trudeau

Louise Trudeau

Scenic painter
Emmanuel Turcotte

Emmanuel Turcotte

Carpenter
Danny Turgeon

Danny Turgeon

Set Production Assistant
Evan Tussman

Evan Tussman

Post-Production Supervisor
David Uloth

David Uloth

Camera Crane Operator
Andre Valade

Andre Valade

Assistant Property Buyer
Jonathan Veltman

Jonathan Veltman

3D Pre-Visualization Artist
Annie Verdon

Annie Verdon

Sculptor
Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting Director
Paul Viau

Paul Viau

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Elfego Vinicio Pena

Elfego Vinicio Pena

Guatemalan Casting
John Walsh

John Walsh

Utility Stunts
Eric Watson

Eric Watson

Producer
Kimi Webber

Kimi Webber

Script Supervisor
Andrew Weisblum

Andrew Weisblum

Visual Effects Editor
Stephen Wells

Stephen Wells

Daily Dolly Grip
Keani White

Keani White

Camera Operator
Nigel Wiesehan

Nigel Wiesehan

Scoring Assistant
Dwayne Wiley

Dwayne Wiley

Utility Stunts
Martin Williams

Martin Williams

Head Stunt Rigger
Chris Wolfgang Mauch

Chris Wolfgang Mauch

Storyboard Artist
Sylvania Yau

Sylvania Yau

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Paul Zacharias

Paul Zacharias

Scenic painter
Jeffrey Zeigler

Jeffrey Zeigler

Music Performer