United 93 - Film (Theatrical) (2006)

Filters
Sort by:
Julie A Bloom

Julie A Bloom

First Assistant Director
John A Coleman

John A Coleman

Orchestrations
Barry Ackroyd

Barry Ackroyd

Director of Photography
Muna Amr

Muna Amr

Religious Advisor
Nick Angel

Nick Angel

Music Supervisor
Johnny Ash

Johnny Ash

Gaffer
John Ashton Thomas

John Ashton Thomas

Orchestrations
Natasha Back

Natasha Back

Second Assistant Camera
Esther Bailey

Esther Bailey

Second Assistant Editor
Katie Bailey

Katie Bailey

Assistant Production Coordinator
Vanessa Baker

Vanessa Baker

ADR Voice Casting
Bill Baker

Bill Baker

Transportation Co-Captain
Harry Barnes

Harry Barnes

Supervising Foley Editor
Stephan Batterham

Stephan Batterham

Welder
Suzie Batters

Suzie Batters

Assistant
Klemens Becker

Klemens Becker

Camera Operator
Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer
Christopher Bell

Christopher Bell

Editor
Christopher Bell

Christopher Bell

Assembly Editor
Jim Belletier

Jim Belletier

First Assistant A Camera
Jason Benjamin

Jason Benjamin

Boom Operator
Anthony Benjamin

Anthony Benjamin

FT2 Grip Trainee
Mairi Bett

Mairi Bett

Line Producer
Tim Bevan

Tim Bevan

Producer
Debra Blake

Debra Blake

Unit Medic
Sean Bobbitt

Sean Bobbitt

Director of Photography
Jason Boothie

Jason Boothie

Set Production Assistant
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Mixer
Vanessa Boyce

Vanessa Boyce

Digital Artist
Mark Brady

Mark Brady

Carpenter
Tom Brewster

Tom Brewster

3rd Assistant Director
Jack Brewster

Jack Brewster

Runner
Jamie Briens

Jamie Briens

Digital Artist
Peter Brimson

Peter Brimson

Electrician
Andre Brizard

Andre Brizard

Digital Artist
Ben Broadbridge

Ben Broadbridge

SFX Crew
Michael Bronner

Michael Bronner

Associate Producer
Nik Brownlee

Nik Brownlee

Digital Artist
Alan Bryant

Alan Bryant

Property Storeman
Kate Bulpitt

Kate Bulpitt

Casting Associate Producer
Andy Bunce

Andy Bunce

SFX Crew
Chris Burdon

Chris Burdon

Additional Rerecording Sound Mixer
Jason Burnett

Jason Burnett

Scanning And Recording
Adam Byles

Adam Byles

Runner
K C Bailey

K C Bailey

Still Photographer
Robert C Jackson

Robert C Jackson

ADR Supervisor
David Cadwallader

David Cadwallader

Camera Grip
Martin Cantwell

Martin Cantwell

Sound Editor
Frank Carr

Frank Carr

Stagehand
Chris Carreras

Chris Carreras

First Assistant Director
Susan Casey

Susan Casey

Costume Standby
Kirstin Chalmers

Kirstin Chalmers

Hair & Makeup Designer
Simon Chase

Simon Chase

Dialogue Editor
Liza Chasin

Liza Chasin

Executive Producer
TY Chennayult

TY Chennayult

Generator Operator
Leigh Chesters

Leigh Chesters

Carpenter
James Chesterton

James Chesterton

Runner
Peter Chiang

Peter Chiang

Visual Effects Supervisor
Nick Chopping

Nick Chopping

Stunts
Darren Christie

Darren Christie

Digital Artist
Chan Claggett

Chan Claggett

Location Assistant
Andy Clark

Andy Clark

Minibus Driver
Mike Clark-Hall

Mike Clark-Hall

Production Assistant
Stephen Clutter

Stephen Clutter

US Air Force Advisor
Dinah Collin

Dinah Collin

Costume Designer
James Collins

James Collins

Art Department Assistant
Abbi Collins

Abbi Collins

Stunts
Paul Conway

Paul Conway

ADR Supervisor
Jake Cook

Jake Cook

Assistant Editor
Douglas Cooper

Douglas Cooper

Sound Mixer
Christopher Craig

Christopher Craig

Desk Operator
Alastair Crawford

Alastair Crawford

Digital Artist
Parry Creedon

Parry Creedon

Office Production Assistant
Jordan Crockett

Jordan Crockett

Draughtsman
David Cross

David Cross

Camera Grip
Lee Croucher

Lee Croucher

Costume Standby
Francesca Crowder

Francesca Crowder

Key Hairdresser
Chris Cullum

Chris Cullum

Standby Health & Safety Advisor
Tony Currie

Tony Currie

Dialogue Editor
John D Wright

John D Wright

Rigger
Insaf Daham

Insaf Daham

Lebanese Advisor
Sean Danischevsky

Sean Danischevsky

Digital Artist
Emma Davis

Emma Davis

Buyer
Keith Dawson

Keith Dawson

SFX Crew
Michael Dawson

Michael Dawson

Special Effects Coordinator
Wayne Day

Wayne Day

Carpenter
Kevin Day

Kevin Day

Electrician
Sig De Miguel

Sig De Miguel

Casting
Mark De Simone

Mark De Simone

ADR Mixer
Sara Deane Star

Sara Deane Star

Second Assistant B Camera
Kevin Deardon

Kevin Deardon

Carpenter
Katherine DeJesus

Katherine DeJesus

Assistant Accountant
Lance DeJesus

Lance DeJesus

NY Teamster Driver
Jon Delgado

Jon Delgado

Best Boy
Romek Delimata

Romek Delimata

Art Director
Kelly Dent

Kelly Dent

Stunts
Robert Diebelius

Robert Diebelius

Rigger
Nicole Dierken

Nicole Dierken

Second Assistant A Camera
Bebe Dierken

Bebe Dierken

First Assistant A Camera
Ian Differ

Ian Differ

First Assistant Editor
Stuart Digby

Stuart Digby

Senior Special Effects
Ruth DiPasquale

Ruth DiPasquale

Prop Master
Jo-Anne Dixon

Jo-Anne Dixon

Visual Effects Editor
Gary Dodkin

Gary Dodkin

Boom Operator
Brendan Donnison

Brendan Donnison

ADR Voice Casting
Chloe Dorigan

Chloe Dorigan

Assistant
Clare Douglas

Clare Douglas

Editor
Laura Downing

Laura Downing

On Set Costumer
Jonathan Downing

Jonathan Downing

Standby Props
Peter Dunbar

Peter Dunbar

Leadman
Nathan Duncan

Nathan Duncan

2nd Boom Operator
Peta Dunstall

Peta Dunstall

Hair & Makeup Artist
Jeff DuTemple

Jeff DuTemple

First Assistant B Camera
Karen E Etcoff

Karen E Etcoff

Extras Casting
Andy Edridge

Andy Edridge

Grip B Camera
Tony Edwards

Tony Edwards

SFX Crew
Mike Eley

Mike Eley

Director of Photography
Colin Elves

Colin Elves

Camera Car
Brandon Evans

Brandon Evans

Electrician
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

Digital Artist
Warren Ewen

Warren Ewen

Electrician
Iain Eyre

Iain Eyre

Dialogue Editor
William F Reynolds

William F Reynolds

Set Decorator
Stuart Farley

Stuart Farley

3D Supervisor
Ellie Faustino

Ellie Faustino

Digital Artist
Eric Fellner

Eric Fellner

Producer
Raul Ferreira

Raul Ferreira

On Set Costumer
John Field

John Field

Supervising Rigger
Alex Finn

Alex Finn

Assistant Editor
Garry Fisher

Garry Fisher

Carpenter
Dave Fisher

Dave Fisher

Stunts
Kevin Fitzpatrick

Kevin Fitzpatrick

Electrician
Carol Flaisher

Carol Flaisher

Location Manager
Terry Flowers

Terry Flowers

SFX Crew
Joanna Foley

Joanna Foley

Art Director
John Folly

John Folly

Stagehand
Richard Fordham

Richard Fordham

Dialogue Editor
Andrew Forrest

Andrew Forrest

Standby Props
Chris Forster

Chris Forster

Second Unit Director
Hollie Foster

Hollie Foster

Assistant Production Coordinator
Amanda Foster

Amanda Foster

Stunts
James Fox

James Fox

US Air Force Advisor
Germaine Franco

Germaine Franco

Composer's Assistant
Matteo Franco

Matteo Franco

Composer's Assistant
Max Frankston

Max Frankston

Second Video Assist
Sarah Franzl

Sarah Franzl

Stunts
Dave Freeth

Dave Freeth

Libra Head Operator
Richard G Pearson

Richard G Pearson

Editor
Pedro Garcia

Pedro Garcia

Digital Artist
Shefali Ghosh

Shefali Ghosh

Chief Financial Officer
Renata Gilbert

Renata Gilbert

Hair & Makeup Artist
Rohit Gill

Rohit Gill

Digital Artist
Alan Gilmore

Alan Gilmore

Supervising Art Director
Simon Gilmour

Simon Gilmour

Camera Loader
Colin Ginger

Colin Ginger

Camera Grip
Alan Gooch

Alan Gooch

Chargehand Painter
Jade Gordon

Jade Gordon

Assistant To Stunt Coordinator
Brad Goss

Brad Goss

Dolly Grip
Matthew Gough

Matthew Gough

Additional Rerecording Sound Mixer
Peter Graf

Peter Graf

Tech Department
Michael Gram

Michael Gram

Co-pilot
Patricia Grande

Patricia Grande

Hairdresser
David Gray

David Gray

Standby Rigger
Nigel Gray

Nigel Gray

Supervising Metal Worker
Robert Grayson

Robert Grayson

First Assistant Director
Gavin Greenaway

Gavin Greenaway

Music Conductor
Paul Greengrass

Paul Greengrass

Producer
Daniel Griffith

Daniel Griffith

Radar Programmer
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestral Contractor
Pawel Grochola

Pawel Grochola

Digital Artist
Michael Gunner

Michael Gunner

Scenic painter
Robert Gurney

Robert Gurney

Rigger
James Guy

James Guy

Digital Artist
Mark Hackett

Mark Hackett

Foley Artist
Jim Hajicosta

Jim Hajicosta

Production Accountant
Wayne Hammond

Wayne Hammond

Carpenter
Paul Hanks

Paul Hanks

Foley Artist
Mark Hanlon

Mark Hanlon

Electrician
Peter Hanson

Peter Hanson

Digital Artist
Sallie Hard

Sallie Hard

Second Assistant Director
Paul Harford

Paul Harford

Chargehand Electrical Rigger
Peter Harris

Peter Harris

Electrician
Sasha Harris

Sasha Harris

Production Manager
Gavin Harrison

Gavin Harrison

Digital Artist
Keith Hatcher

Keith Hatcher

Location Manager
Samson Haveland

Samson Haveland

Runner
Joylon Haverson

Joylon Haverson

Post Production Coordinator
Jo Hawthorne

Jo Hawthorne

Carpenter
Evan Hayes

Evan Hayes

Production Executive
Debra Hayward

Debra Hayward

Executive Producer
Kathy Heaser

Kathy Heaser

Graphic Artist
Norrie Henderson

Norrie Henderson

Welder
Kelly Hendry

Kelly Hendry

Casting Assistant
Paul Herbert

Paul Herbert

Stunts
Alexandra Hill

Alexandra Hill

Music Coordinator
Jessica Hillyer

Jessica Hillyer

Wardrobe Assist
Petr Hlinomaz

Petr Hlinomaz

Gaffer
Alex Hope

Alex Hope

Visual Effects Producer
Polly Hope

Polly Hope

Script Supervisor
Rob Houston

Rob Houston

Assistant Engineer
Steve Howe

Steve Howe

Standby Rigger
Oliver Howlett

Oliver Howlett

Plasterer
Darren Howton

Darren Howton

Rigger
Khaled Hroub

Khaled Hroub

Religious Advisor
Martin Hubbard

Martin Hubbard

Supervising Carpenter
John Hubbard

John Hubbard

Casting
Dan Hubbard

Dan Hubbard

Casting
Carl Hudson

Carl Hudson

First Assistant B Camera
Simon Hughes

Simon Hughes

Digital Artist
Rowley Irlam

Rowley Irlam

Stunts
Jason Ivall

Jason Ivall

Scenic painter
Gary Ixer

Gary Ixer

Standby Props
Aliza James

Aliza James

Assistant
Danny Jarman

Danny Jarman

Driver
Graham Jarman

Graham Jarman

Stagehand
Laurence Johnson

Laurence Johnson

Assistant Editor
Carrie Johnson

Carrie Johnson

Unit Nurse
Carol Jones

Carol Jones

Sound Editorial Support
Alex Joseph

Alex Joseph

Foley Editor
Lawrence Joseph

Lawrence Joseph

Cashier
Eddy Joseph

Eddy Joseph

Supervising Sound Editor
Boryan Jovanovich

Boryan Jovanovich

Set Production Assistant
Andy Jupp

Andy Jupp

Moving Light Rig Operator
Abraham Kambanopoulos

Abraham Kambanopoulos

Digital Artist
katherine karbowski

katherine karbowski

Wardrobe Supervisor
Shannon Kearney

Shannon Kearney

Office Production Assistant
Pop Keeling

Pop Keeling

Electrician
Paul Kennington

Paul Kennington

Stunts
Josh Kesner

Josh Kesner

Production Assistant
John Kilshaw

John Kilshaw

Digital Artist
John King

John King

Electrician
Anslem King

Anslem King

Accountant
Tom Kinnersley

Tom Kinnersley

Assembly Editor
Dave Kirman

Dave Kirman

Tech Department
Samantha Knox-Johnston

Samantha Knox-Johnston

Production Coordinator
Dianne Koronkiewicz

Dianne Koronkiewicz

First Assistant Camera
Brian Krijgsman

Brian Krijgsman

Digital Grading Assistant
John Kronhouse

John Kronhouse

Camera Operator
Dora Kumara

Dora Kumara

Visa Services
Ray L. Nicholas

Ray L. Nicholas

Stunts
Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe

Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe

On Set Costumer
Paul Langford

Paul Langford

Assistant Location Manager
Kirsty Lawlor

Kirsty Lawlor

Digital Artist
Rick Leary

Rick Leary

3D Supervisor
Dan Lerner

Dan Lerner

Additional Recording
Lloyd Levin

Lloyd Levin

Producer
Sara Libmann

Sara Libmann

Wardrobe Assist
Sandrine Loisy

Sandrine Loisy

Runner
Mary Luther

Mary Luther

Food Stylist
Ann Lynch

Ann Lynch

Executive Coordinator
Amanda Mackey Johnson

Amanda Mackey Johnson

Casting
Dave Mackie

Dave Mackie

Assistant Sound Editor
Vince Maddon

Vince Maddon

Best Boy
Richard Mader

Richard Mader

Sound Mixer
Michelle Mader

Michelle Mader

Utility Sound
David Manning

David Manning

Driver
Simon Marjoram

Simon Marjoram

Carpenter
Helena Masard

Helena Masard

Digital Artist
Waldo Mason

Waldo Mason

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Ajmal Masoor

Ajmal Masoor

Religious Advisor
Barley Massey

Barley Massey

Costume Standby
Kristie Matthaie

Kristie Matthaie

Hair & Makeup Artist
Bruce Mayhew

Bruce Mayhew

Welder
Peter Mayhew

Peter Mayhew

Carpenter
David Mayhew

David Mayhew

Carpenter
Chris McAleese

Chris McAleese

FT2 Camera Trainee
Jim McBride

Jim McBride

Sound Engineer
Tom McCarthy

Tom McCarthy

Carpenter
Barry McCullagh

Barry McCullagh

Electrician
Liz McGarrity

Liz McGarrity

Wardrobe Shopper
Joseph McGee

Joseph McGee

Electrician
Donald McInnes

Donald McInnes

Hair & Makeup Artist
Gavin McKenzie

Gavin McKenzie

Tech Department
Tim McNulty

Tim McNulty

Camera Loader
John McSweeney

John McSweeney

Grip A Camera
Fiesta Mei Ling

Fiesta Mei Ling

Music Copyist
Sarah Micallef

Sarah Micallef

Producer
Pat Miller

Pat Miller

Gaffer
Noel Miller

Noel Miller

Electrician
Jamie Millington

Jamie Millington

Stunts
Richard Mills

Richard Mills

Prop Master
Paul Mitchell

Paul Mitchell

Rigger
John Moffat

John Moffat

Visual Effects Digital Supervisor
Matthew Moffatt

Matthew Moffatt

Gaffer
Ken Monger

Ken Monger

Electrician
Rob Monger

Rob Monger

Electrician
Gary Moore

Gary Moore

Standby Carpenter
Tim Morris

Tim Morris

Central Loader
Angela Morrison

Angela Morrison

Chief Operating Officer
Stuart Morton

Stuart Morton

Sound Editor
Gavin Mullins

Gavin Mullins

Minibus Driver
Chris Munro

Chris Munro

Sound Mixer
Ian Munro

Ian Munro

Sound Mixer
Chris Murphy

Chris Murphy

Video Assist
Tristan Myles

Tristan Myles

Digital Artist
Daniel Naprous

Daniel Naprous

Stunts
Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR Mixer
Kathy Nelson

Kathy Nelson

Executive In Charge Of Music
Una Nicholson

Una Nicholson

Costume Standby
Brian Nickels

Brian Nickels

Stunts
Clive Noakes

Clive Noakes

Laboratory Contact
Chris Norr

Chris Norr

Camera Operator
Paul Nott-Macaire

Paul Nott-Macaire

Carpenter
Sharon O'Brien

Sharon O'Brien

Hair & Makeup Artist
Robert O'Brien

Robert O'Brien

Electrician
Eddie O'Neill

Eddie O'Neill

Stagehand
Phil Oetiker

Phil Oetiker

Camera Operator
Jonathon Olley

Jonathon Olley

Still Photographer
Lisa Origlieri

Lisa Origlieri

Second Assistant Camera
Rhys Owen

Rhys Owen

Tech Department
Sara-Jane Owen

Sara-Jane Owen

Production Coordinator
Justin Owen

Justin Owen

Project Supervisor
John P Dolan

John P Dolan

Key Grip
Sheila Paige

Sheila Paige

Script Supervisor
Ian Pape

Ian Pape

Rigger
Andrea Pappas

Andrea Pappas

Assistant Production Coordinator
Larry Park

Larry Park

Electrician
Ami Patel

Ami Patel

Digital Artist
Peter Pedrero

Peter Pedrero

Stunts
Kiersten Pilar Miller

Kiersten Pilar Miller

Second Assistant Director
John Pitt

John Pitt

Rigger
Luan Placks

Luan Placks

Costume Standby
Eva Polywka

Eva Polywka

Makeup Artist
Patricia Porter

Patricia Porter

Payroll Accountant
Jason Potter

Jason Potter

Accounting Assistant
Ray Potter

Ray Potter

Electrician
Oliver Powell

Oliver Powell

Solo Vocal
Greg Powell

Greg Powell

Stunt Coordinator
Jeremy Powell

Jeremy Powell

US Air Force Advisor
John Powell

John Powell

Music
Matt Power

Matt Power

Second Second Assistant Director
Dominic Preese

Dominic Preese

Stunt Safety
Michael Prestwood Smith

Michael Prestwood Smith

Sound Mixer
Clement Price-Thomas

Clement Price-Thomas

Art Director
Gina R Alfano

Gina R Alfano

ADR Supervisor
Amy R Burt

Amy R Burt

On Set Costumer
Jonny R Johnson

Jonny R Johnson

Parking Coordinator
Eva Radke

Eva Radke

Art Department Coordinator
Celena Radwanski

Celena Radwanski

Runner
John Rake

John Rake

Camera Grip
Tom Read

Tom Read

Dressing Propsman
Chris Reynolds

Chris Reynolds

First Assistant Camera
Simon Rhodes

Simon Rhodes

Score Recording
Jonathan Richardson

Jonathan Richardson

Assistant Concept Artist
Sara Riesel

Sara Riesel

Makeup Artist
Wilson Rivas

Wilson Rivas

Catering
Jillian Roache

Jillian Roache

Set Production Assistant
Malcolm Roberts

Malcolm Roberts

Construction Manager
Leonard Roberts

Leonard Roberts

Stagehand
Neil Robertson

Neil Robertson

Rigger
Simon Robilliard

Simon Robilliard

Carpenter
Lorenzo Robinson

Lorenzo Robinson

Facilities Captain
Peggy Robinson

Peggy Robinson

Location Manager
Jennifer Robyn Madeloff

Jennifer Robyn Madeloff

US Clearances
Marc Romanelli

Marc Romanelli

Set Production Assistant
Cherie Ross

Cherie Ross

Set Production Assistant
Sally Ross

Sally Ross

Art Department Coordinator
Nicholas Ross

Nicholas Ross

Rigger
Christopher Rouse

Christopher Rouse

Editor
Chris Ryan

Chris Ryan

Set Production Assistant
Alison Ryan

Alison Ryan

Stunts
Holly Rymon

Holly Rymon

Production Coordinator
James S Buckman

James S Buckman

Transportation Captain
John S Campbell

John S Campbell

Electrician
John S Robertson

John S Robertson

Rigger
Twafik Saif

Twafik Saif

Saudi Advisor
Richard Sale

Richard Sale

Assistant Costume Designer
Christoph Salzmann

Christoph Salzmann

Digital Artist
Dave Samuels

Dave Samuels

Electrician
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting
Don Santos

Don Santos

Dressing Propsman
Loz Schiavo

Loz Schiavo

Hair & Makeup Artist
Colin Scoggins

Colin Scoggins

US Air Traffic Control Advisor
Rob Seager

Rob Seager

Accounting Assistant
Chris Seddon

Chris Seddon

Drapesman
Gordon Seed

Gordon Seed

Stunts
Foad Shah

Foad Shah

Digital Artist
Laurie Shane

Laurie Shane

Electrician
Paul Sharp

Paul Sharp

Electrician
Matthew Shaw

Matthew Shaw

Digital Artist
Pat Shelby

Pat Shelby

Grip
Dan Shoring

Dan Shoring

First Assistant Camera
Asa Shoul

Asa Shoul

Colorist
Nick Shuttleworth

Nick Shuttleworth

3rd Assistant Director
Jamie Silverstein

Jamie Silverstein

Steadicam Op
Will Skellhorn

Will Skellhorn

Digital Artist
Ken Slater

Ken Slater

Rigger
Ben Sliney

Ben Sliney

US Air Traffic Control Advisor
Alexander Smelson

Alexander Smelson

Office Production Assistant
CC Smiff

CC Smiff

Stunts
Royston Smith

Royston Smith

Stagehand
Keith Smith

Keith Smith

Supervising Stagehand
Colin Smith

Colin Smith

Stagehand
Michael Solinger

Michael Solinger

Post Production Supervisor
Kate Solomon

Kate Solomon

Associate Producer
Michael Sotheran

Michael Sotheran

Chargehand Scenic Painter
Jay Sotheran

Jay Sotheran

Scenic painter
Adrian Spanna

Adrian Spanna

Video Playback Operator
Simon Staines

Simon Staines

Creative Supervisor
Michael Standish

Michael Standish

Set Decorator
Serge Stanley

Serge Stanley

Sound Mixer
Tom Steadman

Tom Steadman

Digital Artist
Jim Steel

Jim Steel

Digital Artist
Paul Stewart

Paul Stewart

Electrician
Graham Stickley

Graham Stickley

Dressing Propsman
Maria Stroka

Maria Stroka

Producer
Sarah Stuart

Sarah Stuart

Standby Art Director
Scott Sullens

Scott Sullens

Production Secretary
Jae Sung-Oh

Jae Sung-Oh

Runner
Nathan Swingle

Nathan Swingle

Second Assistant B Camera
Andrew T Grant

Andrew T Grant

Dressing Propsman
Olimpia T Rinaldi

Olimpia T Rinaldi

Accountant
Sven Taits

Sven Taits

Additional Rerecording Sound Mixer
Oliver Tarney

Oliver Tarney

Supervising Sound Editor
Roy Taylor

Roy Taylor

Stunts
Stephen Thomas

Stephen Thomas

Sound Mixer
Andy Thompson

Andy Thompson

ADR Mixer
Andrew Thompson

Andrew Thompson

Crane Operator
Ken Thompson

Ken Thompson

Camera Loader
Drew Tidwell

Drew Tidwell

Production Coordinator
Katherine Tidy

Katherine Tidy

Food Stylist
Clare Tinsley

Clare Tinsley

Visual Effects Producer
Captain Tom McMurtry

Captain Tom McMurtry

Pilot
James Tomlinson

James Tomlinson

Digital Artist
Sanju Travis

Sanju Travis

Digital Artist
Andrea Truscott

Andrea Truscott

Assistant
Lee Vickery

Lee Vickery

Second Assistant A Camera
Robert Voysey

Robert Voysey

Supervising Plasterer
Matt W.B Plummer

Matt W.B Plummer

Visual Effects Producer
Steve Wagendorp

Steve Wagendorp

Digital Grading Assistant
Ian Waggott

Ian Waggott

Foley Artist
Jessie Walker

Jessie Walker

Standby Scenic
Natalie Walsh

Natalie Walsh

Costume Trainee
Sharon Warmington

Sharon Warmington

Digital Artist
Tony Wass

Tony Wass

Welder
Dominic Watkins

Dominic Watkins

Production Designer
Stephen Watts

Stephen Watts

Plasterer
James Weames

James Weames

Carpenter
Graham Weames

Graham Weames

Carpenter
Marion Weise

Marion Weise

Costume Supervisor
Jamie Weisman

Jamie Weisman

Set Production Assistant
Dan Wells

Dan Wells

Carpenter
Liz West

Liz West

Script Supervisor
Fran Weston

Fran Weston

Camera Loader
Jack Whittaker

Jack Whittaker

Sound Editor
Grant Wiesinger

Grant Wiesinger

Rigger
Barrie Williams

Barrie Williams

Transportation Captain
Glenwood Williams

Glenwood Williams

Washington Teamster Driver
Guy Williams

Guy Williams

Digital Artist
Hayley Williams

Hayley Williams

SFX Crew
Joss Williams

Joss Williams

Special Effects Supervisor
Julia Wilson

Julia Wilson

Hair & Makeup Artist
Colin Wood

Colin Wood

Sound Maintenance
Dan Wood

Dan Wood

Digital Artist
Gavyn Wright

Gavyn Wright

Orchestra Leader
Sarah-Jane Wright

Sarah-Jane Wright

Production Executive
Annabel Wright

Annabel Wright

Digital Cleanup
Michelle Wright

Michelle Wright

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Trevor Young

Trevor Young

Digital Artist
Mahjoob Zweiri

Mahjoob Zweiri

Religious Advisor