Bee Movie - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Jason 'Captain' Carter

Jason 'Captain' Carter

Additional Final Layout Artist
Lori A Arntzen

Lori A Arntzen

Tech Department
Edward A Bruno

Edward A Bruno

Supervisor
Robert A Calvo

Robert A Calvo

Technical Director
Derek A Chan

Derek A Chan

Head Of Digital Operations
Mark A Kauffman

Mark A Kauffman

Engineer
Scott A Kilty

Scott A Kilty

Operations System Administrator
Thomas A La Porte

Thomas A La Porte

System Architect
Paul A Mais

Paul A Mais

Technical Director
Clare A McKenna

Clare A McKenna

Resource Administrator
Michael A Miller

Michael A Miller

Additional FX Supervisor
Ernesto A Quiroz II

Ernesto A Quiroz II

Hardware Engineer
Caprice A Ridgeway

Caprice A Ridgeway

Researcher
Mark A Wilson

Mark A Wilson

Lead Lighter
Fernando Abarca

Fernando Abarca

Additional Animator
Motohisa Adachi

Motohisa Adachi

Effects Animator
Deepa Agarwal

Deepa Agarwal

Paint Fix Artist
Geoffrey Alexander

Geoffrey Alexander

Additional Orchestrator
Gianni Aliotti

Gianni Aliotti

Lighting Artist
Holly Allen

Holly Allen

Engineer
Ryeland Allison

Ryeland Allison

Additional Music
Alp Altiner

Alp Altiner

Additional Matte Painter
Mitchell Amino

Mitchell Amino

Prinicpal Engineer
Tsun-hui Andrea Pun

Tsun-hui Andrea Pun

Surfacer
Kevin Andruschak

Kevin Andruschak

Animator
Julie Anne Brame

Julie Anne Brame

Effects Animator
Alain Anton Banas

Alain Anton Banas

Hardware Engineer
Manuel Aparicio

Manuel Aparicio

Additional Animator
The Archies

The Archies

Song Performer
Shinsaku Arima

Shinsaku Arima

Effects Animator
Robert Armstrong

Robert Armstrong

Technical Director
Pamela B Stefan

Pamela B Stefan

Rough Layout Artist
Graham B Whitted

Graham B Whitted

Technical Lead
Ricky Baba

Ricky Baba

Surfacer
David Bailey

David Bailey

Matte Painter
Stephen Baker

Stephen Baker

QA Engineer
Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Additional Music
Ken Ball

Ken Ball

Additional Lead Lighter
William Ballew

William Ballew

Manager
Armand Baltazar

Armand Baltazar

Additional Visual Development
Damon Bard

Damon Bard

Sculptor
Chris Barrett

Chris Barrett

Score Assistant Engineer
Jeff Barry

Jeff Barry

Song
Mat Bartram

Mat Bartram

Score Assistant Engineer
Maurice Bastian

Maurice Bastian

Character Technical Director
Yakov Baytler

Yakov Baytler

Character Technical Director
Jeff Beall

Jeff Beall

Pipeline Architect
Anna Behlmer

Anna Behlmer

Sound Mixer
Fernando Benitez

Fernando Benitez

Effects Lead
Becky Bentham

Becky Bentham

London Score Coordinator
Allison Bernardi

Allison Bernardi

Media Coordinator
Nancy Bernstein

Nancy Bernstein

Head Of Global Production
Dominic Biladeau

Dominic Biladeau

Character Technical Director
Will Bilton

Will Bilton

QA Engineer
Andrew Birch

Andrew Birch

Post Production Manager
James Bird

James Bird

Final Layout Artist
Stewart Birnam

Stewart Birnam

Engineer
Danielle Blanchard

Danielle Blanchard

Production Coordinator
Jack Blessing

Jack Blessing

ADR Group
Wen-Po Bobby Lee

Wen-Po Bobby Lee

Operations System Administrator
Michael Bolds

Michael Bolds

Resource Administrator
Nadja Bonacina

Nadja Bonacina

Modeler
Andrew Bonello

Andrew Bonello

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Silviu Borac

Silviu Borac

FX Engineer
Liz Borges-Herzog

Liz Borges-Herzog

Paint Fix Artist
Bill Bottrell

Bill Bottrell

Music Producer
Eric Bouffard

Eric Bouffard

Matte Painter
Tom Bowes

Tom Bowes

Orchestra Leader
Terran Boylan

Terran Boylan

Character Technical Director
Michael Brainerd

Michael Brainerd

Technical Director
Justin Brandstater

Justin Brandstater

Lead Matte Painter
Gregory Brauer

Gregory Brauer

Supervisor
Mauricio Brenes

Mauricio Brenes

Hardware Engineer
Greg Brentin

Greg Brentin

Engineer
Jess Bressler

Jess Bressler

Additional Lighting Artist
Janet Breuer

Janet Breuer

PE Manager
Daniel Brick

Daniel Brick

Matte Painting Compositor
Scott Brisbane

Scott Brisbane

Additional Matte Painter
Matthew Broderick

Matthew Broderick

Song Performer
Thomas Broderick

Thomas Broderick

Score Technical Engineer
Ashleigh Brooke Abele

Ashleigh Brooke Abele

Production Coordinator
Adam Brown

Adam Brown

Production Supervisor
Matt Brown

Matt Brown

Production Assistant
Ronn Brown

Ronn Brown

Matte Painter
Nathalie Buce

Nathalie Buce

Surfacer
Timothy Bud McMahon

Timothy Bud McMahon

Additional Lighting Artist
Suzanne Buirgy

Suzanne Buirgy

Production Executive
Greg Bulman

Greg Bulman

Engineering System Administrator
Daniel Bunn

Daniel Bunn

Rough Layout Artist
Tim Burby

Tim Burby

Supervising Sound Assistant
David Burgess

David Burgess

Additional Animation Supervisor
Julie Butchko

Julie Butchko

Music Clearance
J C Alvarez

J C Alvarez

Final Layout Artist
Eric C Deuel

Eric C Deuel

Animator
Emmanuel C Francisco

Emmanuel C Francisco

VSC/Halo Manager
David C Lawson

David C Lawson

Lead Lighter
Michael Cady

Michael Cady

Editorial Systems Engineer
Grant Callaghan

Grant Callaghan

Resource Administrator
William Calvert

William Calvert

ADR Group
Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR Recordist
Craig Cannon

Craig Cannon

Paint Fix Artist
Chris Capell

Chris Capell

Animator
Gregg Carrier

Gregg Carrier

Infrastructure Engineer
Nhi Casey

Nhi Casey

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Mathieu Cassagne

Mathieu Cassagne

Additional Lighting Artist
Halli Cauthery

Halli Cauthery

Additional Music
Chung Chan

Chung Chan

Additional Animator
Ariandy Chandra

Ariandy Chandra

Titles
Chloe Chao

Chloe Chao

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Scott Chapin

Scott Chapin

Engineering System Administrator
Alan Cheney

Alan Cheney

Effects Animator
Suelika Chial

Suelika Chial

Render Engineer
Sebastien Chort

Sebastien Chort

Additional Lighting Artist
Hammer Chu Wai Ho

Hammer Chu Wai Ho

Effects Animator
Richard Chuang

Richard Chuang

Special Projects
Paul Chung

Paul Chung

Additional Animator
Barbara Cimity

Barbara Cimity

Global Department Manager
Terry Claborn

Terry Claborn

Color Timer
Tony Clarke

Tony Clarke

Specialist Musician
Paul Clarvis

Paul Clarvis

Percussion
Kevin Cloepfil

Kevin Cloepfil

Video Transfer
Matthew Clubb

Matthew Clubb

Lighting Artist
Shaun Collaco

Shaun Collaco

Lead Lighter
Clint Colver

Clint Colver

Lighting Artist
Pat Connolly-Sito

Pat Connolly-Sito

Production Coordinator
Kevin Conran

Kevin Conran

Visual Development
Doug Cooper

Doug Cooper

Visual Effects Supervisor
Melanie Cordan

Melanie Cordan

Additional Animator
Blake Cornett

Blake Cornett

Recordist
Tony Cosanella

Tony Cosanella

Production Manager
Laurence Cottle

Laurence Cottle

Specialist Musician
Bart Coughlin

Bart Coughlin

Character Technical Director
Rupert Coulson

Rupert Coulson

Additional Recording
Sarah Counnas

Sarah Counnas

Technology Production Manager
Michelle Cowart

Michelle Cowart

Animator
David Cowgill

David Cowgill

ADR Group
Devin Crane

Devin Crane

Character Design
Joel Crawford

Joel Crawford

Additional Story Artist
Kevin Crehan

Kevin Crehan

Assistant Music Editor
Sheryl Crow

Sheryl Crow

Song Performer
Damon Crowe

Damon Crowe

Character Effects
Joe Crowley

Joe Crowley

Production Supervisor
Jennifer Crystal

Jennifer Crystal

ADR Group
Peter Cucka

Peter Cucka

Technical Lead
Steve Cunningham

Steve Cunningham

Animator
Cassidy Curtis

Cassidy Curtis

Additional Animator
Micheal Cutler

Micheal Cutler

System Architect
Ronald D Henderson

Ronald D Henderson

Manager
Steven D Kreiner

Steven D Kreiner

Production Assistant
Purnanand D Wagle

Purnanand D Wagle

Resource Administrator
Lawrence D Weisberg

Lawrence D Weisberg

Production Coordinator
Michael D Yamada

Michael D Yamada

Visual Development
Donnachada Daly

Donnachada Daly

Animator
Patrick Danford

Patrick Danford

Hardware Engineer
Sanjay Das

Sanjay Das

Director
Richard Daskas

Richard Daskas

Visual Development
Tony Davidson

Tony Davidson

Surfacer
Kwesi Davis

Kwesi Davis

Engineer
Lisa Davis-Larry

Lisa Davis-Larry

Assistant Editor
Gilbert Davoud

Gilbert Davoud

Character Technical Director
Colin de Andrade

Colin de Andrade

Additional Production Coordinator
Joachim de Brunier

Joachim de Brunier

Modeler
Jayson DeLancey

Jayson DeLancey

Engineer
Miles DeLong

Miles DeLong

Script Coordinator
David Derrick

David Derrick

Story Artist
Dennis DeRyke

Dennis DeRyke

QA Engineer
Nathan Detroit Warner

Nathan Detroit Warner

Pre-Visualization
Bill Diaz

Bill Diaz

Animator
Gina DiBari

Gina DiBari

Additional Lighting Artist
Jenn DiBella-Ferrari

Jenn DiBella-Ferrari

Administrative Assistant
Caine Dickinson

Caine Dickinson

Lighting Artist
David Dinsmore

David Dinsmore

Operations System Administrator
Max Dionne

Max Dionne

Assistant
Mark Donald

Mark Donald

Additional Animator
Moosie Drier

Moosie Drier

ADR Group
Dale Drummond

Dale Drummond

Lighting Artist
Cristian Dumitriu

Cristian Dumitriu

Additional Modeler
Paul Duncan

Paul Duncan

Additional Matte Painter
Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Supervising Foley Artist
William E Arias

William E Arias

Lighting Artist
Stephen E Ross

Stephen E Ross

Engineering System Administrator
David Eberle

David Eberle

FX Engineer
Mark Edwards

Mark Edwards

Lighting Architect
Chad Einbinder

Chad Einbinder

ADR Group
Edward Elgar

Edward Elgar

Song
Craig Elliott

Craig Elliott

Visual Development Artist
Fabian Elmers

Fabian Elmers

Character Effects Animator
Sean England

Sean England

Foley Recordist
Jeremy Engleman

Jeremy Engleman

Surfacer
Seth Engstrom

Seth Engstrom

Visual Development
Jon Eric Schmidt

Jon Eric Schmidt

Production Coordinator
Stacey Ernst

Stacey Ernst

Production Supervisor
Susan Erokan

Susan Erokan

Additional Production Supervisor
Aaron Estrada

Aaron Estrada

Lighting Artist
Lynn Ezelle

Lynn Ezelle

Production Accountant
Paul F Bruchhaeuser

Paul F Bruchhaeuser

Effects Animator
Joshua F Richards

Joshua F Richards

Infrastructure Engineer
Richard F Rubio

Richard F Rubio

Hardware Engineering Supervisor
John F. Detke

John F. Detke

Engineering System Administrator
Ken Faiman

Ken Faiman

Character Effects Animator
Alison Fedrick

Alison Fedrick

Additional Production Supervisor
Leslee Feldman

Leslee Feldman

Casting
Bart Feliciano

Bart Feliciano

Operations System Administrator
Simon Feltman

Simon Feltman

Engineer
Kate Fenneman

Kate Fenneman

Assistant
Spike Feresten

Spike Feresten

Screenplay
Eric Fernandes

Eric Fernandes

Lighting Artist
William Files

William Files

Supervising Sound Editor
Ben Fischler

Ben Fischler

Additional Lighting Artist
Mylissa Fitzsimmons

Mylissa Fitzsimmons

Production Coordinator
Nick Fletcher

Nick Fletcher

Editor
Marc Fleury

Marc Fleury

Engineering System Administrator
Barbara Ford

Barbara Ford

Manager
Ted Forgrave

Ted Forgrave

Character Technical Director
Daniel Fort

Daniel Fort

First Assistant Editor
Geoff Foster

Geoff Foster

Score Recorder
Barry Fowler

Barry Fowler

Technical Lead
Ron Frankel

Ron Frankel

Additional Pre-Visualization
Paul Franz

Paul Franz

Resource Administrator
Leigh French

Leigh French

ADR Voice Casting
Sierra French-Myerson

Sierra French-Myerson

ADR Group
Eddie Frierson

Eddie Frierson

ADR Group
Christopher Frobose

Christopher Frobose

Character Effects Animator
Jennifer Fung

Jennifer Fung

FX Engineer
Galen G Gornowicz

Galen G Gornowicz

Technical Lead
Angel G Salinas

Angel G Salinas

Production Coordinator
Robert G Wilson

Robert G Wilson

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Eileen Galindo

Eileen Galindo

ADR Group
Ben Gamble

Ben Gamble

Infrastructure Engineer
Ryan Genji Thomas

Ryan Genji Thomas

Production Coordinator
Ben George

Ben George

Engineer
JJ George

JJ George

Music Editor
Reid Gershbein

Reid Gershbein

Render Engineer
Adnan Ghani

Adnan Ghani

Hardware Engineer
Jonathan Gibbs

Jonathan Gibbs

Chief FX Architect
Alfred Gimeno

Alfred Gimeno

Additional Story Artist
Gene Goins

Gene Goins

Projectionist
Josh Gold

Josh Gold

Sound Effects Assistant
Ryan Gong

Ryan Gong

Additional Animator
Jorge Gonzalez

Jorge Gonzalez

Operations System Administrator
Carlos Grangel

Carlos Grangel

Character Design
Ed Granlund

Ed Granlund

Supervisor
Antony Gray

Antony Gray

Animator
Jett Green

Jett Green

Matte Painter
Gavin Greenaway

Gavin Greenaway

Score Conductor
Bryan Gregg Lashelle

Bryan Gregg Lashelle

Resource Administrator
Rupert Gregson Williams

Rupert Gregson Williams

Original Music
Matthieu Grospiron

Matthieu Grospiron

Additional Lighting Artist
Nishkar Grover

Nishkar Grover

Engineer
Jenne Guerra

Jenne Guerra

Production Supervisor
Scott Guitteau

Scott Guitteau

Sound Effects Editor
Julie Gumbiner

Julie Gumbiner

Technical Resource Supervisor
Lans H Carstensen

Lans H Carstensen

Manager
Bret Haaland

Bret Haaland

Additional Story Artist
Sunil Hadap

Sunil Hadap

FX Engineer
Tony Halawa

Tony Halawa

Additional Matte Painter
Craig Halperin

Craig Halperin

Lead Effects Developer
Tianyi Han

Tianyi Han

Visual Development
Patrick Hanenberger

Patrick Hanenberger

Visual Development
Ming Hao Yu

Ming Hao Yu

Modeler
Udai Haraguchi

Udai Haraguchi

Lighting Artist
Tomoyuki Harashima

Tomoyuki Harashima

Animator
Willy Harber

Willy Harber

Animator
John Harris

John Harris

Operations System Administrator
George Harrison

George Harrison

Song
Jane Hartwell

Jane Hartwell

Special Project
Christian Hatfield

Christian Hatfield

Effects Animator
Jeff Hayes

Jeff Hayes

Modeler
Matthew Head

Matthew Head

Effects Animator
Craig Heath

Craig Heath

Recordist
Jerry Hebert

Jerry Hebert

Engineer
Stephen Heidelberg

Stephen Heidelberg

Technical Director
Jeri Heit

Jeri Heit

Asset Management
Wayne Hellinger

Wayne Hellinger

Post Production Coordinator
Edward Helmers

Edward Helmers

Lighting Artist
Corey Hels

Corey Hels

Final Layout Artist
Stephen Henderson

Stephen Henderson

Percussion
Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter
Michael Hernandez

Michael Hernandez

Associate Art Director
Jotham Herzon

Jotham Herzon

Additional Pre-Visualization
Ellen Heuer

Ellen Heuer

Foley Artist
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa

Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa

Render Engineer
Donald Hibbard

Donald Hibbard

Technical Resource Supervisor
Ruben Hickman

Ruben Hickman

Visual Development
Steve Hickner

Steve Hickner

Director
John Hill

John Hill

Animator
Rory Hinnen

Rory Hinnen

Lighting Artist
Pamela Hobbs

Pamela Hobbs

Matte Painter
Beth Hofer

Beth Hofer

Head Of Global Character Development
Rob Holder

Rob Holder

Lighting Artist
Brian Hopkins

Brian Hopkins

Apprentice Editor
Jill Hopper

Jill Hopper

Production Executive
Gabe Hordos

Gabe Hordos

Animator
Steve Horrocks

Steve Horrocks

Animator
Emily How

Emily How

Paint Fix Artist
Laura Howe

Laura Howe

Tech Department
Milana Huang

Milana Huang

Character Technical Director
Charlene Huang

Charlene Huang

Music Coordinator
Stephanie Huber

Stephanie Huber

Administrative Assistant
Hyun Huh

Hyun Huh

Modeler
Jim Hull

Jim Hull

Animator
Michael Isaak

Michael Isaak

Visual Development
Elizabeth Ito

Elizabeth Ito

Additional Story Artist
Carol J Choy

Carol J Choy

Supervisor
Christopher J Cugno

Christopher J Cugno

Engineering System Administrator
Brian J Danker

Brian J Danker

Additional Lead Lighter
Paolo J DeGuzman

Paolo J DeGuzman

Lead Surfacer
Brian J Green

Brian J Green

Render Engineer
Michael J Henderson

Michael J Henderson

Supervisor
James J Martin

James J Martin

Surfacer
Mark J Matthews

Mark J Matthews

Animation & Rigging Engineer
P J McNerney

P J McNerney

Render Engineer
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Michael J Pan

Michael J Pan

Engineer
Marc J Scott

Marc J Scott

Lead Lighter
Simon J Smith

Simon J Smith

Director
Adam J. Ely

Adam J. Ely

Additional Matte Painter
Mark Jackels

Mark Jackels

Engineer
TJ Jackson

TJ Jackson

Technical Director
Jake Jackson

Jake Jackson

Score Assistant Engineer
Sully Jacome Wilkes

Sully Jacome Wilkes

Surfacer
Kevin James Coyle

Kevin James Coyle

Paint Fix Artist
Geoffrey Jarrett

Geoffrey Jarrett

Resource Administrator
Erik Jasso

Erik Jasso

Infrastructure Engineer
Robert Jayne

Robert Jayne

ADR Group
Jung Jin Song

Jung Jin Song

Additional Lead Lighter
Daan Jippes

Daan Jippes

Additional Story Artist
Linda Joan Grant

Linda Joan Grant

Accounting Assistant
Brandi Johnson

Brandi Johnson

Surfacer
Ardie Johnson

Ardie Johnson

Modeling
Ewan Johnson

Ewan Johnson

Rough Layout Artist
Matt Johnson

Matt Johnson

Technical Director
Chris Jolly

Chris Jolly

Lighting Artist
Darin K Grant

Darin K Grant

Head Of Production Technology
Jeffrey K Joe

Jeffrey K Joe

Additional Animator
Sean Kamath

Sean Kamath

System Architect
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

Casting Assistant
Marcos Kang

Marcos Kang

Modeler
Yair Kantor

Yair Kantor

Animator
Sandy Kao

Sandy Kao

Character Technical Director
Bill Kaufmann

Bill Kaufmann

Visual Development
Kirsten Kawamura

Kirsten Kawamura

Visual Development
James Keefer

James Keefer

Additional Rough Layout Artist
Tim Keenan

Tim Keenan

Effects Animator
Craig Kellman

Craig Kellman

Additional Character Design
John Kerry O'Sullivan

John Kerry O'Sullivan

Engineering System Administrator
Michael Kershner

Michael Kershner

Production Supervisor
Gary Kettel

Gary Kettel

Percussion
Kavita Khosla

Kavita Khosla

Character Effects Animator
Michael Kiely

Michael Kiely

Additional Animator
Michael Kiernan

Michael Kiernan

Manager
Andy Kim

Andy Kim

Song
Soo Kim

Soo Kim

Lighting Artist
Takumi Kimura

Takumi Kimura

Lighting Artist
Soo King

Soo King

Lighting Artist
Alastair King

Alastair King

Music Orchestrator
Karen Kirkhuff Smith

Karen Kirkhuff Smith

Effects Animator
Chris Kirshbaum

Chris Kirshbaum

Additional Animator
Gokhan Kisacikoglu

Gokhan Kisacikoglu

Effects Animator
Spencer Knapp

Spencer Knapp

Effects Lead
Marek Kochout

Marek Kochout

Additional Animation Supervisor
Annmarie Koenig

Annmarie Koenig

Additional CG Supervisor
Mark Koetsier

Mark Koetsier

Additional Story Artist
Steve Kofsky

Steve Kofsky

Music Production Services
Janne Kontkanen

Janne Kontkanen

Render Engineer
Line Korsgaard Andersen

Line Korsgaard Andersen

Animator
Serguei Kouchnerov

Serguei Kouchnerov

Animator
Ross Krothe

Ross Krothe

Resource Administrator
Hans Ku

Hans Ku

Alliance Manager
Jennifer Kulska

Jennifer Kulska

Additional Story Artist
Rakesh Kushunapally

Rakesh Kushunapally

Infrastructure Engineer
Brett L Alexander

Brett L Alexander

Hardware Engineer
Tiffany L Hopper

Tiffany L Hopper

Engineering System Administrator
Shane L Wapskineh

Shane L Wapskineh

Rough Layout Artist
Edward Labao

Edward Labao

Engineer
Rachel Lagdao

Rachel Lagdao

Final Layout Artist
Ali Lakhia

Ali Lakhia

Infrastructure Engineer
Tom Lalley

Tom Lalley

Re-Recording Engineer
Anthony Lanni

Anthony Lanni

Operations System Administrator
Tracy Larson

Tracy Larson

Production Coordinator
Grant Larson

Grant Larson

Additional Automobile Design
Roy Latham

Roy Latham

Recording Engineer
Joanna Laurent

Joanna Laurent

Hardware Engineer
Christophe Lautrette

Christophe Lautrette

Character Design
Gina Lawes-Warr

Gina Lawes-Warr

Lead Lighter
Christopher Leahy

Christopher Leahy

Production Supervisor
Andre LeBlanc

Andre LeBlanc

Additional Effects Animator
Nelson Lee

Nelson Lee

Media Coordinator
Jinwoo Lee

Jinwoo Lee

Modeler
Jeffry Lee

Jeffry Lee

Engineering System Administrator
Jason Lee

Jason Lee

Engineering System Administrator
Jiyoung Lee

Jiyoung Lee

Surfacer
Han Lei

Han Lei

Lighting Artist
Mark Lelles

Mark Lelles

Engineering System Administrator
Ed Leonard

Ed Leonard

Chief Technology Officer
Angela Lepito

Angela Lepito

Production Supervisor
Jennifer Lerew

Jennifer Lerew

Story Artist
Valerie Lettera

Valerie Lettera

Final Layout Artist
Jim Leuper

Jim Leuper

FX Engineer
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Additional Music
Dan Levy

Dan Levy

Lighting Artist
Victor Lew

Victor Lew

Effects Animator
Christopher Lexington

Christopher Lexington

Lighting Artist
Penny Leyton

Penny Leyton

Character Technical Director
Jeff Light

Jeff Light

Character Technical Director
Fabio Lignini

Fabio Lignini

Head Character Animation
Shanna Lim

Shanna Lim

Lighting Artist
Chuck Lingle

Chuck Lingle

Manager
Benjamin Lishka

Benjamin Lishka

Lead Lighter
Fabio Lissi

Fabio Lissi

Engineer
Igor Lodeiro

Igor Lodeiro

Key Lighter
Nicholas Long

Nicholas Long

Technical Lead
Nathan Loofbourrow

Nathan Loofbourrow

Character Technical Director
James Lopez

James Lopez

Animator
Jesica Lopez

Jesica Lopez

Production Coordinator
Robert Lurye

Robert Lurye

Lead Lighter
Darrin Ly

Darrin Ly

Assistant Editor
Christopher M Bancroft

Christopher M Bancroft

Animator
John M Hanashiro

John M Hanashiro

Imaging Tools Supervisor
Kevin M Ochs

Kevin M Ochs

Character Technical Director
Mark M Tokunaga

Mark M Tokunaga

Manager
Kevin Maclean

Kevin Maclean

Animator
Mark Macready

Mark Macready

Resource Administrator
Jim Mainard

Jim Mainard

Head Of Research And Development
Dan Malone

Dan Malone

Tech Department
Derek Mann

Derek Mann

Operations System Administrator
Charlotte Manning

Charlotte Manning

Render Engineer
Michael Manza

Michael Manza

Lead Lighter
Rich Marco

Rich Marco

Engineering System Administrator
Barry Marder

Barry Marder

Screenplay
Madhavi Marigold Muppala

Madhavi Marigold Muppala

Technical Director
Nicolas Marlet

Nicolas Marlet

Character Design
Aaron Marshall

Aaron Marshall

Asset Management
Chuck Martin

Chuck Martin

Additional Screenplay Material
Patrick Mate

Patrick Mate

Character Design
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio

Kyrsten Mate Comoglio

Sound Effects Editor
Charlotte Matthews

Charlotte Matthews

Assistant Orchestral Contractor
Bill Mayer

Bill Mayer

Additional Character Design
Jason Mayer

Jason Mayer

Effects Animator
Peter Maynez

Peter Maynez

Visual Development
Gerald McAleece III

Gerald McAleece III

Additional Rough Layout Artist
Amy McDonald Sandjideh

Amy McDonald Sandjideh

Supervisor
Alex McDowell

Alex McDowell

Production Designer
Bryce McGovern

Bryce McGovern

Additional Animator
Scott McKee

Scott McKee

Lead Lighter
Sean McLaughlin

Sean McLaughlin

Animator
Michael McNeill

Michael McNeill

Lighting Artist
Rezk Mekhael

Rezk Mekhael

Engineering System Administrator
Robyn Mesher

Robyn Mesher

Production Supervisor
The Metro Voices

The Metro Voices

Choir
Nol Meyer

Nol Meyer

Head Of Layout
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Score Mixer
Brett Michael Nystul

Brett Michael Nystul

Visual Development
Brandon Miles

Brandon Miles

Operations System Administrator
Corrin Milewski

Corrin Milewski

Supervisor
Peter Miller

Peter Miller

QA Engineer
Skottie Miller

Skottie Miller

Staff Engineer
Pia Miniati

Pia Miniati

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Emil Mitev

Emil Mitev

Visual Development
Jalil Mohammed

Jalil Mohammed

Operations System Administrator
Olivia Mole

Olivia Mole

Visual Development
David Morehead

David Morehead

Additional Rough Layout Artist
Kelly Morgan

Kelly Morgan

Animator
Claire Morrissey

Claire Morrissey

Additional Story Artist
Ken Morrissey

Ken Morrissey

Story Artist
David Moses Pimentel

David Moses Pimentel

Head Of Story
Mark Mulgrew

Mark Mulgrew

Rough Layout Artist
Ryan N Williams

Ryan N Williams

Final Layout Artist
Marny Nahrwold

Marny Nahrwold

Production Supervisor
Alessandro Nardini

Alessandro Nardini

Effects Animator
Renee Nash

Renee Nash

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Paul Neal

Paul Neal

HD Assistant Editor
Michael Necci

Michael Necci

Lighting Artist
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer
Nick Nelson

Nick Nelson

Resource Administrator
Anna Newman Ghani

Anna Newman Ghani

Manager
Jonathan Nichols

Jonathan Nichols

ADR Group
Jeff Nickerson

Jeff Nickerson

Tech Department
Mark Nonnenmacher

Mark Nonnenmacher

Matte Painter
Baron Northrop

Baron Northrop

Film & Color Technician
Oyvind Nostdal

Oyvind Nostdal

Character Technical Director
Alex Nutton

Alex Nutton

Score Assistant Engineer
Damon O'Beirne

Damon O'Beirne

Additional Rough Layout Artist
Lisa O'Brien

Lisa O'Brien

Production Supervisor
Jenny O'Grady

Jenny O'Grady

Choral Coordinator
Haengsook Oh

Haengsook Oh

Modeler
Lindsay Oikawa

Lindsay Oikawa

Hardware Engineer
Neil Okamoto

Neil Okamoto

Manager
Sam Okell

Sam Okell

Score Assistant Engineer
Alex Ongaro

Alex Ongaro

Effects Lead
William Opdyke

William Opdyke

Additional Effects Animator
Ethan Ormsby

Ethan Ormsby

Lighting Artist
Mark Orser McGuire

Mark Orser McGuire

Head Of Global Technical Direction
Liska Ostojic

Liska Ostojic

Production Coordinator
Simon Otto

Simon Otto

Additional Animator
Martin P Hopkins

Martin P Hopkins

Animator
Steven P Moder

Steven P Moder

Editorial Systems Manager
John P Rand

John P Rand

Modeler
Malia P Russell

Malia P Russell

Production Coordinator
Mike Pace

Mike Pace

Operations System Administrator
Nick Panagos

Nick Panagos

Lighting Artist
Tom Papa

Tom Papa

Additional Screenplay Material
Paul Pape

Paul Pape

ADR Group
Raffi Parikian

Raffi Parikian

Engineering System Administrator
Hongseo Park

Hongseo Park

Character Technical Director
Paul Parmer

Paul Parmer

Editorial Systems Engineer
Kyle Pascucci

Kyle Pascucci

Film & Color Supervisor
David Pate

David Pate

Animator
David Patrick Valera

David Patrick Valera

Final Layout Artist
Matt Patterson

Matt Patterson

Recordist
thomas paul thesen

thomas paul thesen

Character Design
Paul Pavelka

Paul Pavelka

Re-Recording Engineer
Mary Payne

Mary Payne

Lighting Artist
Andy Pearce

Andy Pearce

Director
Tim Peeler

Tim Peeler

Digital Colorist
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli

Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli

ADR Group
Harbor Peoples

Harbor Peoples

Office Manager
Heitor Pereira

Heitor Pereira

Additional Music
Kenneth Pflum

Kenneth Pflum

Operations System Administrator
Joanne Pham

Joanne Pham

Operations System Administrator
Steve Pilcher

Steve Pilcher

Visual Development
Andrew Pilgrim

Andrew Pilgrim

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Nyree Pinder

Nyree Pinder

Assistant Score Coordinator
Jacqueline Pinol

Jacqueline Pinol

ADR Group
Jane Poole

Jane Poole

Costume Designer
Bryan Poon

Bryan Poon

Character Effects Animator
Erik Pope

Erik Pope

Production Supervisor
Alex Powell

Alex Powell

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Graham Preskett

Graham Preskett

Additional Orchestral Arrangements
Paul Pritchard

Paul Pritchard

Score Assistant Engineer
Joshua Pruett

Joshua Pruett

Additional Production Coordinator
Sreenivasa Pydi

Sreenivasa Pydi

Engineer
Russell R Dumornay

Russell R Dumornay

Technical Director
Steve R J Bell

Steve R J Bell

Technical Director
John R Miller

John R Miller

Operations System Administrator
Joseph R Thygesen

Joseph R Thygesen

Additional Editor
Saty Raghavachary

Saty Raghavachary

FX Engineer
Mahesh Ramasubramanian

Mahesh Ramasubramanian

Effects
Robert Ramat

Robert Ramat

Resource Administrator
Jeff Ranasinghe

Jeff Ranasinghe

Lighting Artist
Karl Rasche

Karl Rasche

Engineer
Dennis Recchia

Dennis Recchia

Lighting Artist
Chris Reisor

Chris Reisor

Operations System Administrator
Steve Rembuskos

Steve Rembuskos

Character Effects Animator
Jacques Rendu

Jacques Rendu

QA Engineer
Stacy Rentel

Stacy Rentel

Technology Production Manager
Jean-Francois Rey

Jean-Francois Rey

Animator
Aadil Rhazi

Aadil Rhazi

Technical Lead
Daniel Rich

Daniel Rich

Engineering System Administrator
Mandy Richardville

Mandy Richardville

Researcher
Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Technical Director
Frank Ricotti

Frank Ricotti

Marimba
Sabrina Riegel

Sabrina Riegel

Surfacing
Deven Riley LeTendre

Deven Riley LeTendre

Production Manager
Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Foley Artist
Craig Rittenbaum

Craig Rittenbaum

Central Supervisor
Paul Rivera

Paul Rivera

Matte Painter
Andy Robin

Andy Robin

Screenplay
Eli Rod

Eli Rod

Additional Lighting Artist
Kevin Rodgers

Kevin Rodgers

Character Technical Director
Gene Rogan

Gene Rogan

Technical Lead
Douglas Rogers

Douglas Rogers

Visual Development
Roberto Romo

Roberto Romo

Engineering System Administrator
Carlos Rosas

Carlos Rosas

Additional Animator
Chad Roucroft

Chad Roucroft

Recording Engineer
Mark Rubin

Mark Rubin

Infrastructure Engineer
Allen Ruilova

Allen Ruilova

Effects Lead
Matthew Rumford

Matthew Rumford

Production Assistant
Ben Rush

Ben Rush

Animator
Mark Russell

Mark Russell

Additional Music
James Ryan

James Ryan

Associate Editor
Gregory S Heflin

Gregory S Heflin

Technical Lead
John S Kokum

John S Kokum

Production Supervisor
Larry S Lile

Larry S Lile

System Architect
Frank Sabia

Frank Sabia

Lead Lighter
Violette Sacre

Violette Sacre

Surfacer
Enrique Saldivar

Enrique Saldivar

Resource Administrator
Michelle Sandoval

Michelle Sandoval

Assistant
Scott Santoro

Scott Santoro

Story Artist
Jill Sayre

Jill Sayre

ADR Group
Kurt Schaefer

Kurt Schaefer

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Jennifer Schiller

Jennifer Schiller

Music Coordinator
Donald Schmidt

Donald Schmidt

Infrastructure Engineer
Mark Schoellkopf

Mark Schoellkopf

Post Production Coordinator
Josh Schpok

Josh Schpok

FX Engineer
Derek Scott McClurg

Derek Scott McClurg

Production Coordinator
Michael Seales

Michael Seales

Supervisor
Doug Seiden

Doug Seiden

Additional Final Layout Artist
Jerry Seinfeld

Jerry Seinfeld

Song Performer
Sean Sexton

Sean Sexton

Animator
Marc Shaiman

Marc Shaiman

Music Producer
Tom Shannon

Tom Shannon

Additional Story Artist
Paul Shardlow

Paul Shardlow

Visual Development
Toby Shelton

Toby Shelton

Story Artist
Gaurav Shenai

Gaurav Shenai

Character Technical Director
Justin Shenkarow

Justin Shenkarow

ADR Group
Richard Shiba

Richard Shiba

Final Layout
Kull Shin

Kull Shin

Modeler
Elena Siegel

Elena Siegel

Casting Assistant
Dwight Sikkema

Dwight Sikkema

Technical Lead
Michael Silvers

Michael Silvers

Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Simmons

Christopher Simmons

Lighting Artist
Andrea Simonti

Andrea Simonti

Animator
Tony Siruno

Tony Siruno

Character Design
Marty Sixkiller

Marty Sixkiller

Media Tools Supervisor
Steve Slanec

Steve Slanec

ADR Editor
Aaron Smith

Aaron Smith

Lighting Artist
Evan Smyth

Evan Smyth

Staff Engineer
Pete Snell

Pete Snell

Score Technical Engineer
Jeff Snow

Jeff Snow

Additional Story Artist
Young-eun Song

Young-eun Song

Surfacer
Christi Soper

Christi Soper

Casting Associate Producer
Carlos Sotolongo

Carlos Sotolongo

Recording Engineer
Steven Spielberg

Steven Spielberg

Producer
David Spivack

David Spivack

Additional Animator
Dug Stanat

Dug Stanat

Character Technical Director
Christa Starr

Christa Starr

Lead Lighter
Matt Steele

Matt Steele

Character Technical Director
Christina Steinberg

Christina Steinberg

Producer
Michael Stern

Michael Stern

Animator
Allen Stetson

Allen Stetson

Technical Director
Cameron Stevning

Cameron Stevning

Associate Producer
Curt Stewart

Curt Stewart

Lighting Artist
Jessi Stumpfel

Jessi Stumpfel

Technical Director
Amy Sun

Amy Sun

Technical Director
Ji Sun Lee

Ji Sun Lee

Paint Fix Artist
Jim Surace

Jim Surace

Production Coordinator
Kate Swanborg

Kate Swanborg

Technology Executive
Mark Swift

Mark Swift

Co-Producer
Bert T Poole

Bert T Poole

Additional Lead Lighter
Eric Tabellion

Eric Tabellion

Technical Lead
Gene Takahashi

Gene Takahashi

Hardware Engineering Supervisor
Kenichiro Tanaka

Kenichiro Tanaka

Infrastructure Engineer
Dante Tantoco

Dante Tantoco

Character Effects Animator
Bruce Tartaglia

Bruce Tartaglia

Render Engineer
Patrick Taylor

Patrick Taylor

Character Technical Director
Don Taylor

Don Taylor

Lead Lighter
Marcus Taylor

Marcus Taylor

Associate Editor
Alvin Tenpo

Alvin Tenpo

Operations System Administrator
William Tessier

William Tessier

Animator
Joni Thissen

Joni Thissen

Production Coordinator
Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Sound Designer
Oliver Thomas

Oliver Thomas

Story Artist
Abby Thompson

Abby Thompson

Infrastructure Engineer
Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley Artist
Kathleen Thorson

Kathleen Thorson

Story Artist
David Tidgwell

David Tidgwell

Effects Animator
Shawnis Tinker

Shawnis Tinker

Administrative Assistant
David Tish

David Tish

Post Production Executive Assistant
Andrew Titcomb

Andrew Titcomb

Rough Layout Artist
Deepak Tolani

Deepak Tolani

Technical Lead
Tim Toll

Tim Toll

Engineering System Administrator
Spyros Tsiounis

Spyros Tsiounis

Additional Story Artist
Arwin Tugade

Arwin Tugade

Operations System Administrator
Kevin Turcotte

Kevin Turcotte

Surfacer
Peter Upson

Peter Upson

Additional Final Layout Artist
Ozgur Ustundag

Ozgur Ustundag

Lighting Artist
Nassos Vakalis

Nassos Vakalis

Story Artist
David Valdez

David Valdez

Surfacer
Marla Valentine

Marla Valentine

Matte Painting Compositor
Pablo Valle

Pablo Valle

Lighting Artist
Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist
Carrie VanEtten

Carrie VanEtten

Paint Fix Artist
George Villacres

George Villacres

Operations System Administrator
Michael Villareal

Michael Villareal

Administrative Assistant
Greg Vines

Greg Vines

Score Mix Assistant
Angelica Vogt

Angelica Vogt

Production Assistant
Koen Vroeijenstijn

Koen Vroeijenstijn

Additional Effects Animator
Conor W Kavanagh

Conor W Kavanagh

Rough Layout Artist
Mark W Kirk

Mark W Kirk

Engineer
Jeff W Smith

Jeff W Smith

Character Technical Director
Jeff Wagner

Jeff Wagner

Modeler
Chris Wahl

Chris Wahl

Animator
David Walden

David Walden

Character Technical Director
D Wallace Colvard

D Wallace Colvard

Additional Lighting Artist
Dick Walsh

Dick Walsh

Character Technical Director
Liang-Yuan Wang

Liang-Yuan Wang

Lead Lighter
Alexis Wanneroy

Alexis Wanneroy

Animator
Trisha Ward

Trisha Ward

Development
Michael Ware

Michael Ware

Character Technical Director
Brent Watkins

Brent Watkins

Character Technical Director
Laura Watts

Laura Watts

Tech Department
David Weatherly

David Weatherly

Animator
AJ Weber

AJ Weber

FX Engineer
Zhaoping Wei

Zhaoping Wei

Visual Development
Greg Whittaker

Greg Whittaker

Animator
Jeffrey Wike

Jeffrey Wike

Director
Michael Wilhelmi

Michael Wilhelmi

Technical Director
Lisa Wilhoit

Lisa Wilhoit

ADR Group
Carrie Wilksen

Carrie Wilksen

Production Supervisor
Jason Williams

Jason Williams

Infrastructure Engineer
Ron Williams

Ron Williams

Character Effects Animator
Tony Williams

Tony Williams

Modeler
Lori Williams

Lori Williams

Paint Fix Artist
Bruce Wilson

Bruce Wilson

Technical Lead
Nathan Wilson

Nathan Wilson

Manager
Jasten Wine

Jasten Wine

Operations System Administrator
Larry Winer

Larry Winer

Recording Engineer
Nick Wollage

Nick Wollage

Additional Recording
Eve Wong

Eve Wong

Final Layout Artist
Stephen Wood

Stephen Wood

Additional Effects Animator
Laura Wood

Laura Wood

Engineer
Ron Woods

Ron Woods

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Animator
Greg Wuller

Greg Wuller

Technical Director
Sean X Chang

Sean X Chang

Character Technical Director
Feng Xie

Feng Xie

Render Engineer
Gentaro Yamamoto

Gentaro Yamamoto

Surfacer
David Yanover

David Yanover

Post Production Supervisor
Gigi Yates

Gigi Yates

FX Engineer
Onur Yeldan

Onur Yeldan

Animator
Felix Yoon

Felix Yoon

Visual Development
Masahito Yoshioka

Masahito Yoshioka

Effects Animator
Dave Young

Dave Young

Engineer
James Young Jackson

James Young Jackson

Effects Lead
Andrew Young Kim

Andrew Young Kim

Effects Animator
Daniel Yu

Daniel Yu

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Cheng-Jui Yu

Cheng-Jui Yu

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Min Yu Chang

Min Yu Chang

Additional Modeler
Andrew Zack

Andrew Zack

Executive Assistant
Darci Zalvin

Darci Zalvin

Global Department Manager
Michael Zavala

Michael Zavala

Production Coordinator
Xiao Zhang

Xiao Zhang

Effects Animator
Raymond Zibach

Raymond Zibach

Visual Development
Kathy Zielinski

Kathy Zielinski

Additional Animator
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Executive Music Producer