Evening - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Bubba' Branch

John 'Bubba' Branch

Transportation Co-Captain
Roland A Allard

Roland A Allard

Driver
Robert A Bullard

Robert A Bullard

First Assistant – B-Camera
Peter A Wilcox

Peter A Wilcox

Prop Maker
Jan A. P. Kaczmarek

Jan A. P. Kaczmarek

Original Music
Stephanie Accetta

Stephanie Accetta

Unit Production Manager
George Aguilar

George Aguilar

Stunt Coordinator
Sheila Allen

Sheila Allen

Production Accountant
Natalie Angel

Natalie Angel

Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Anne Fisher

Elizabeth Anne Fisher

Art Department Production Assistant
Lenny Applefeld

Lenny Applefeld

Electrician
Harold Arlen

Harold Arlen

Song
Steve Ash

Steve Ash

Song Performer
Stephan Atamian Jr.

Stephan Atamian Jr.

Driver
Darcy Bangsund

Darcy Bangsund

Systems Administration
Sarah Barber

Sarah Barber

Production Assistant
Kerry Barden

Kerry Barden

Casting Director
Rick Beausoleil

Rick Beausoleil

Grip
Mike Becki

Mike Becki

Digital Compositor
Oscar Beguiristain

Oscar Beguiristain

Driver
Dan Belloc

Dan Belloc

Song
Isaac Ben Ayala

Isaac Ben Ayala

Song Performer
Dennis Berardi

Dennis Berardi

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Christine Bergren

Christine Bergren

Music Legal And Clearances
Charles Bessette

Charles Bessette

Driver
Anthony Bonello

Anthony Bonello

Set Production Assistant
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Recordist
Jason Bowen

Jason Bowen

Genny Operator
Barbara Branch

Barbara Branch

First Assistant Accountant
Wilson Braun

Wilson Braun

Assistant
Michael Bublé

Michael Bublé

Song Performer
Brian Buckley

Brian Buckley

Set Dresser
Eamonn Burke

Eamonn Burke

Assistant
Brandon Bussinger

Brandon Bussinger

HD Preview Artist
Adam Bytof

Adam Bytof

Soloist
J C Brotherhood

J C Brotherhood

Special Effects Supervisor
Michael C Easter

Michael C Easter

Transportation Captain
Allyson C Johnson

Allyson C Johnson

Editor
Daniel C Murray

Daniel C Murray

Set Production Assistant
David C Puopolo

David C Puopolo

Grip
Sammy Cahn

Sammy Cahn

Song
Troy Caldwell

Troy Caldwell

First Assistant Chef
Fiona Campbell-Westgate

Fiona Campbell-Westgate

Visual Effects Producer
Gina Castellano

Gina Castellano

Costume Coordinator
Rachel Chancey

Rachel Chancey

Foley Editor
Krissopher Chevannes

Krissopher Chevannes

ADR Recordist
Nina Cinelli

Nina Cinelli

Set Costumer
Rene Clark

Rene Clark

Digital Imaging
Autumn Clark

Autumn Clark

Office Production Assistant
James Clarke

James Clarke

Song Performer
Douglas Cluff

Douglas Cluff

Charge Scenic
Linda Cohen

Linda Cohen

Music Supervisor
Adrian Colbert

Adrian Colbert

Digital Intermediate Scanning
Mimi Coleman

Mimi Coleman

Location Coordinator
Melissa Cooperman

Melissa Cooperman

Second Assistant Property Master
Brian Corbett

Brian Corbett

Grip
Blaise Corrigan

Blaise Corrigan

Stunt Coordinator
Michael Cunningham

Michael Cunningham

Executive Producer
Patrick D Boyd

Patrick D Boyd

Second Assistant Chef
Claire Danes

Claire Danes

Song Performer
David Davenport

David Davenport

Costume Supervisor
Catherine Davis

Catherine Davis

Set Decorator
Jerry DeBlau

Jerry DeBlau

Chief Lighting Technician
Kenneth Dodd

Kenneth Dodd

Best Boy Electric
Patrick Donovan

Patrick Donovan

Production Secretary
Anand Dorairaj

Anand Dorairaj

Digital Compositor
Anthony Dorre

Anthony Dorre

Caterer
Lew Douglas

Lew Douglas

Song
Geoffrey Dowell

Geoffrey Dowell

Stunts
Gleanna Doyle

Gleanna Doyle

Animal Handler
Peter Dunbar

Peter Dunbar

Leadman
Dru Dunnaway

Dru Dunnaway

Grip
Meaghan E Stone

Meaghan E Stone

Lead Green
Mary Ellen Porto

Mary Ellen Porto

Dialogue Editor
Robin Everett McGuirl

Robin Everett McGuirl

Art Department Production Assistant
Brant Fagan

Brant Fagan

Steadicam Operator
Cynthia Fand

Cynthia Fand

Grip
Andy Farber

Andy Farber

Song Performer
Joe Finley

Joe Finley

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jane Finn-Foley

Jane Finn-Foley

Assistant
Jill Footlick

Jill Footlick

Executive Producer
George Forte

George Forte

Driver
Antonio G Silva

Antonio G Silva

Driver
Philippe Gallichet

Philippe Gallichet

Chef
Zachary Gans

Zachary Gans

Production Assistant
Kenneth Gaskins

Kenneth Gaskins

Transportation Co-Captain
David Ginsberg

David Ginsberg

Assistant Location Manager
Peter Girolami

Peter Girolami

Rigging Gaffer
Robert Greb

Robert Greb

Digital Compositor
Nicole Greenbaum

Nicole Greenbaum

Set Costumer
John Greenway

John Greenway

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Kris Gregg

Kris Gregg

Digital Imaging
Annu Gulati

Annu Gulati

Digital Compositor
Franky Guttman

Franky Guttman

Assistant
John H Storey

John H Storey

Scenic Foreman
Michael Hadley

Michael Hadley

Electrician
Sean Hadley

Sean Hadley

Electrician
Terry Haggar

Terry Haggar

Color Timer
John Halligan

John Halligan

Best Boy Grip
Ernie Hallquist

Ernie Hallquist

Driver
Tina Hamilton

Tina Hamilton

Asset Manager
Caroline Hanania

Caroline Hanania

Production Designer
Mike Hankinson

Mike Hankinson

Song Performer
Charles Harrington

Charles Harrington

Locations Consultant
Matthew Harrington

Matthew Harrington

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Nicholas Hasson

Nicholas Hasson

IQ Artist
Tricia Heine

Tricia Heine

Key Makeup
Elizabeth Heslep

Elizabeth Heslep

Camera Loader
Harry Higgins

Harry Higgins

Re-Recordist
Michael Hogan

Michael Hogan

Executive Producer
Christian Hollyer

Christian Hollyer

Second Assistant – B-Camera
Victoria Holt

Victoria Holt

Visual Effects Coordinator
Billy Hopkins

Billy Hopkins

Casting Director
Corri Hopkins

Corri Hopkins

Location Assistant
Mark Intravartolo

Mark Intravartolo

Inferno Artist
Robert J Clark

Robert J Clark

Electrician
Matthew J Kotowski

Matthew J Kotowski

Set Production Assistant
Ronald J Vincent

Ronald J Vincent

Driver
Jordan Jacobs

Jordan Jacobs

Art Director
Sondra James

Sondra James

ADR Voice Casting
Crystal Jenney

Crystal Jenney

Office Production Assistant
Eric Jerman

Eric Jerman

Set Dresser
Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Recordist
Jon Johnson Sr.

Jon Johnson Sr.

Parking Coordinator
Chris Jordan

Chris Jordan

Special Effects Foreman
Keith Kalohelani

Keith Kalohelani

Driver
Jessica Kelly

Jessica Kelly

Casting Assistant
Christopher Kennedy

Christopher Kennedy

Music Editor
Robert Kessel

Robert Kessel

Production Executive
Krzysztof Kit

Krzysztof Kit

Soloist
Thomas Kodros

Thomas Kodros

Dolby Sound Consultant
Ted Koehler

Ted Koehler

Song
Lajos Koltai

Lajos Koltai

Director
Agnieszka Kopacka

Agnieszka Kopacka

Soloist
Bogna Kowalska

Bogna Kowalska

Orchestra Contractor
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Clearance Services Provider
Jennifer Lane

Jennifer Lane

Post-Production Supervisor
Sal Lanza

Sal Lanza

Key Grip
Deb Lapidus

Deb Lapidus

Vocal Coach
Frank LaVere

Frank LaVere

Song
Mai-Ling Lee

Mai-Ling Lee

Model/Texture Artist
Ethan Lee

Ethan Lee

Rigging
Ed Lee

Ed Lee

Digital Compositor
Deanna Leslie Kelly

Deanna Leslie Kelly

Second Assistant Director
John Levy

John Levy

Production Video Assist
Gino Lucci

Gino Lucci

Picture Car Company
George M Gagnon

George M Gagnon

Driver
Samantha MacIvor

Samantha MacIvor

Stunts
Robin MacLeod

Robin MacLeod

Grip
Patrick Mahoney

Patrick Mahoney

Craft Service
Donna Maloney

Donna Maloney

Costume Supervisor
Steven Mann

Steven Mann

Stunts
Lenny Manzo

Lenny Manzo

Utility Technician
Michelle Matland

Michelle Matland

Costume Designer
Jim Maxwell

Jim Maxwell

Matte Painter
Adam McCarthy

Adam McCarthy

Location Manager
Patrick McGuinn

Patrick McGuinn

Project Manager
Brian McKenzie

Brian McKenzie

Set Dresser
Sarah McMurdo

Sarah McMurdo

Digital Producer
Carlos Medeiros

Carlos Medeiros

Production Assistant
Rob Meisenholder

Rob Meisenholder

Payroll Accountant
Sylwia Mierzejewska

Sylwia Mierzejewska

Soloist
Ann Miller

Ann Miller

Property Master
Sean Mills

Sean Mills

Model/Texture Artist
Susan Minot

Susan Minot

Executive Producer
Janine Moore

Janine Moore

Art Department Coordinator
Ashley Morris

Ashley Morris

Assistant
Leszek Mozdzer

Leszek Mozdzer

Soloist
Anne Mulhall

Anne Mulhall

Extras Casting
Peter Nashel

Peter Nashel

Music Producer
Daniel Nason

Daniel Nason

Driver
Mateo Novacovici

Mateo Novacovici

Systems Administration
Nellie Nugiel

Nellie Nugiel

Unit Production Manager
James P Healey

James P Healey

Driver
Rafal Paczkowski

Rafal Paczkowski

Music Scoring Mixer
Gyula Pados

Gyula Pados

Director of Photography
Gene Page

Gene Page

Still Photographer
Luke Parker-Bowles

Luke Parker-Bowles

Co-Producer
Cliff Parman

Cliff Parman

Song
Dave Paterson

Dave Paterson

Supervising Sound Editor
Diana Pazzano

Diana Pazzano

Operations Manager
Paul Peabody

Paul Peabody

Construction Foreman
Janna Pederson

Janna Pederson

Stitcher/Tailor
Ben Perez

Ben Perez

Video Colorist
Chris Peterson

Chris Peterson

Choreographer
Michael Peterson

Michael Peterson

Electrician
Scott Pina

Scott Pina

Construction Coordinator
Christina Pitassi

Christina Pitassi

Second Assistant Accountant
Chris Place

Chris Place

Stunts
Luke Poling

Luke Poling

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jay Pontes

Jay Pontes

Set Dresser
Jerry Popolis

Jerry Popolis

Department Head – Hair
Ann Powderly

Ann Powderly

Stitcher/Tailor
Mark Price

Mark Price

Electrician
Carrie Puchkoff

Carrie Puchkoff

Dailies First Assistant Editor
Wade Pytka

Wade Pytka

Driver
Heather Quam

Heather Quam

Medic
Gina R Alfano

Gina R Alfano

ADR Editor
T R Boyce Jr.

T R Boyce Jr.

Cable
Ronald R Harrison

Ronald R Harrison

Driver
Harry R Ogden

Harry R Ogden

Driver
Richard R. Busardo

Richard R. Busardo

Driver
John R. Hamilton

John R. Hamilton

Second Assistant – A-Camera
Polish Radio Orchestra

Polish Radio Orchestra

Score Performer
Matt Ralph

Matt Ralph

3D Animation
Mike Ramsey

Mike Ramsey

Art Department Production Assistant
Helen Rasmussen

Helen Rasmussen

Assistant Set Decorator
Joel Reidy

Joel Reidy

Boom Operator
Thomas Reilly

Thomas Reilly

First Assistant Director
Dominic Remane

Dominic Remane

Lighting Artist
Pat Repola

Pat Repola

VP Feature Post
Nicholas Ricamo

Nicholas Ricamo

Driver
Judy Richter

Judy Richter

Production Supervisor
Zara Roberts

Zara Roberts

Post Supervisor
Joe Robinson

Joe Robinson

Production Secretary
Todd Rodowsky

Todd Rodowsky

Combined Dialogue Continuity And Spotting
Phil Rodowsky

Phil Rodowsky

Combined Dialogue Continuity And Spotting
Ann Roth

Ann Roth

Costume Designer
Whitney Rothe

Whitney Rothe

Set Production Assistant
Enis Rotthoff

Enis Rotthoff

Assistant
J Roy Helland

J Roy Helland

Makeup Designer
Anton Rubinstein

Anton Rubinstein

Song
John Ruggieri

John Ruggieri

Special Effects Foreman
John Ryder

John Ryder

Car Wrangler
Howard Samuelson

Howard Samuelson

Dialect Coach
Andrew Saxe

Andrew Saxe

Location Manager
Will Scheck

Will Scheck

On-Set Greens
Ken Schiff

Ken Schiff

Craft Service
Robert Schleinig

Robert Schleinig

Leadman
Elizabeth Schlitten

Elizabeth Schlitten

First Assistant Property Master
Paul Schnee

Paul Schnee

Casting Assistant
Dee Schuka

Dee Schuka

Post-Production Accountant
Steve Schwartz

Steve Schwartz

First Assistant Sound Editor
Jonathan Schwartz

Jonathan Schwartz

Costume Department Assistant
Jeffrey Sharp

Jeffrey Sharp

Producer
Karl Shefelman

Karl Shefelman

Storyboard Artist
Caroline Shelby

Caroline Shelby

Tape Operator
Boots Shelton

Boots Shelton

First Assistant – A-Camera
Keith Siglinger

Keith Siglinger

Stunts
Kahli Small

Kahli Small

Studio Executive
David Smith

David Smith

First Assistant Editor
Suzanne Smith

Suzanne Smith

Casting Director
Greg Smith

Greg Smith

Steadicam Operator
Elliot Snell

Elliot Snell

Electrician
Steven Sparfven

Steven Sparfven

Set Dresser
Jessica Sparfven

Jessica Sparfven

Set Dresser
Karen Specht

Karen Specht

Key Hair Stylist
Robin Squibb

Robin Squibb

Script Supervisor
Justyna Steczkowska

Justyna Steczkowska

Soloist
Reilly Steele

Reilly Steele

Rerecording Mixer
Bradley Stenson

Bradley Stenson

Department Head – Makeup
Shane Stoneback

Shane Stoneback

Re-Recordist
Jule Styne

Jule Styne

Song
Marek Szpakiewicz

Marek Szpakiewicz

Orchestrator
Piotr Tatarski

Piotr Tatarski

Assistant
Claire Taylor

Claire Taylor

Co-Producer
Brendan Taylor

Brendan Taylor

On-Set Lead
Clementine Teniqua Crawford

Clementine Teniqua Crawford

Assistant
Ed Thompson

Ed Thompson

Digital Imaging
Juan Tizol

Juan Tizol

Song
Katherine Tower

Katherine Tower

Graphic Designer
Bill Trautvetter

Bill Trautvetter

Camera Operator
Bob Troeller

Bob Troeller

Mix Technician
James V Gartland

James V Gartland

Dolly Grip
Joe Violante

Joe Violante

Dailies Advisor
Samuel W Cardarelli Jr.

Samuel W Cardarelli Jr.

Driver
Richard Wagner

Richard Wagner

Song
Colin Walsh

Colin Walsh

Assistant Location Manager
Christopher Walsh

Christopher Walsh

Location Assistant
Janusz Wawrowski

Janusz Wawrowski

Soloist
Aaron Weintraub

Aaron Weintraub

Visual Effects Supervisor
The West Coast All Stars

The West Coast All Stars

Song Performer
Tadeusz Wicherek

Tadeusz Wicherek

Conductor
Bill Wieters

Bill Wieters

On-Set Scenic
Grant Wilfley

Grant Wilfley

Extras Casting
Tom Williams

Tom Williams

Production Sound Mixer
Patrick Wilson

Patrick Wilson

Song Performer
Benjamin Wilson

Benjamin Wilson

Set Costumer
Alexis Wiscomb

Alexis Wiscomb

Post-Production Coordinator - Delivery
Colin Withers

Colin Withers

Senior Technical Supervisor
Nina Wolarsky

Nina Wolarsky

Co-Producer
Thomas Yostpille

Thomas Yostpille

Key Rigging Grip
Louie Zakarian

Louie Zakarian

FX Make-up
Wojciech Zielinski

Wojciech Zielinski

Modelling Supervisor
Andrew Zuch

Andrew Zuch

VTR Operator