Mr. Brooks - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Mark 'Hunter' Reinking

Mark 'Hunter' Reinking

Assistant
Steven A Hollenbeck

Steven A Hollenbeck

Sound Editor
Michael A Shapiro

Michael A Shapiro

Set Dresser
Derek A Smith

Derek A Smith

3-D Artist
David A Ticotin

David A Ticotin

First Assistant Director
Cristian A. Kong

Cristian A. Kong

D/O Artist
Gerald A. Lajuane

Gerald A. Lajuane

Construction Gang Boss
Janice Alexander

Janice Alexander

Hair Department Head
Kim Anderson

Kim Anderson

L.I.F.T. Executive
Finn Andrews

Finn Andrews

Song
Sarah Asch

Sarah Asch

Assistant
Thomas Augsberger

Thomas Augsberger

Executive Producer
Erin Ayanian

Erin Ayanian

Makeup Artist
Zackary Aymani

Zackary Aymani

Construction Prop Maker
Terry Baliel

Terry Baliel

Key Hair Stylist
Chris Bankoff

Chris Bankoff

Compositor
Jamie Baremore

Jamie Baremore

Stand-In
Felicia Bedingfield

Felicia Bedingfield

Driver
Jeffrey Beecroft

Jeffrey Beecroft

Production Designer
Kevin Beier

Kevin Beier

IT/Systems
David Bell

David Bell

Driver
Quintin Bell

Quintin Bell

Additional Costumer
Gloria Belz

Gloria Belz

Makeup Artist
Bruce Benson

Bruce Benson

Pilot
John Blanchard

John Blanchard

Construction Prop Maker
Steve Blum

Steve Blum

Special ADR Recording
Michael Bogen

Michael Bogen

D/O Artist
Susan Bolt

Susan Bolt

Set Costumer
Cindy Bond

Cindy Bond

DI Producer
Nathan Borck

Nathan Borck

2nd Assistant Camera
Karen Bosma

Karen Bosma

A.P.O.C.
Claire Breaux

Claire Breaux

Set Costumer
Amanda Bruce

Amanda Bruce

Camera Production Assistant
Kenneth Bryant

Kenneth Bryant

Set Dresser
Lloyd Burke Jr.

Lloyd Burke Jr.

Construction Prop Maker
Truth Byrd

Truth Byrd

Driver
Steve C Aaron

Steve C Aaron

Sound Mixer
Chad C Barrow

Chad C Barrow

Rigging Key Grip
Burton C Bell

Burton C Bell

Song
john campuzano

john campuzano

D/O Coordinator
Richard Cansino

Richard Cansino

Special ADR Recording
Joe Cappelletti

Joe Cappelletti

Special ADR Recording
Ozzie Carmona

Ozzie Carmona

D/O Artist
Bill Carrier III

Bill Carrier III

Grip
Becky Chin

Becky Chin

Set Production Assistant
David Christopher Brown

David Christopher Brown

Behind The Scenes Video
Ted Chu

Ted Chu

B Camera First Operator
Daniel Coe

Daniel Coe

Construction Foreman
Joseph Comeaux

Joseph Comeaux

Driver
Joseph Conenna

Joseph Conenna

Leadman
Faith Conroy

Faith Conroy

Script Supervisor
Dennis Cook

Dennis Cook

Driver
Kevin Costner

Kevin Costner

Producer
Larry Cottrill

Larry Cottrill

Electrician
Elizabeth Coulon

Elizabeth Coulon

Extra Casting Coordinator
Taylor Cromartie Baloga

Taylor Cromartie Baloga

Driver
Christopher Crouch

Christopher Crouch

Art Production Assistant
Thomas Culpepper

Thomas Culpepper

Driver
Vanessa Curtis Block

Vanessa Curtis Block

Office Production Assistant
Paul D Davis

Paul D Davis

Transportation Co-Captain
Barry D Smith

Barry D Smith

Rigging Best Boy
Rudolfo Damaggio

Rudolfo Damaggio

Storyboard Artist
Alan De Castro

Alan De Castro

D/O Artist
Mike De La Vina

Mike De La Vina

Set Production Assistant
Vince DeAmicis

Vince DeAmicis

Driver
Shannon DeAntonio

Shannon DeAntonio

Location Casting
Jose DeLeon

Jose DeLeon

Space Cam
Sean Devereaux

Sean Devereaux

Flame/Comp. Lead
Edgar Diaz

Edgar Diaz

Roto
Dennis Diaz

Dennis Diaz

IT/Systems
Ramin Djawadi

Ramin Djawadi

Music
Robert Donaldson

Robert Donaldson

Location Assistant
Randy Duplechine

Randy Duplechine

Driver
Brandon E. E. James

Brandon E. E. James

Assistant
Billy Edwards

Billy Edwards

Costume Supervisor
Rowland Egerton

Rowland Egerton

Grip
Everette Eglin

Everette Eglin

Construction Buyer
Karen Eisenstadt

Karen Eisenstadt

Production Accountant
Shannon Erbe

Shannon Erbe

Music Editor
John Eric Seay

John Eric Seay

Construction Foreman
Lorraine Evanoff

Lorraine Evanoff

Post-Production Accountant
Bruce Evans

Bruce Evans

Screenplay
Eliah Everhard

Eliah Everhard

Electrician
Stephen F Beasley

Stephen F Beasley

Rigging Gaffer
Fear Factory

Fear Factory

Song Performer
Christine Felman

Christine Felman

Production Assistant
Craig Fincannon

Craig Fincannon

Location Casting
Stephen Finders

Stephen Finders

Assistant Location Manager
John Finklea

John Finklea

Temp Score Music Editor
Sean Fisher

Sean Fisher

Grip
Jim Fitzpatrick

Jim Fitzpatrick

Rerecording Mixer
Chris Flynn

Chris Flynn

D/O Artist
Eric Fox Hays

Eric Fox Hays

First Assistant Director
Patrick Fuhrman

Patrick Fuhrman

Set Dresser
Dan Furst

Dan Furst

Video Assist
Lisa G Schillingburg

Lisa G Schillingburg

1st Assistant Accountant
William Gamble

William Gamble

Standby Painter
Joe Gareri

Joe Gareri

Executive Producer
Erick Garibay

Erick Garibay

Assistant Property Master
Hope Garrison

Hope Garrison

Second Assistant Director
Kevin Gasdik

Kevin Gasdik

Electrician
David Geoghegan

David Geoghegan

D/O Artists
Maxine Gervais

Maxine Gervais

DI Colorist
Raynold Gideon

Raynold Gideon

Producer
Mark Gillard

Mark Gillard

Associate Editor
Hope Gilmore

Hope Gilmore

Stand-In
Mark Glaser

Mark Glaser

Creative Supervisor
Ben Glass

Ben Glass

Still Photographer
Rob Glazer

Rob Glazer

3-D Artist
Ryan Glorioso

Ryan Glorioso

Extra Casting Coordinator
Greg Gott

Greg Gott

Painter
Dwayne Grady

Dwayne Grady

Property Master
Peter Green

Peter Green

1st Assistant Camera
Tonya Greenfield

Tonya Greenfield

Accounting Clerk
Alex Gruzdev

Alex Gruzdev

Rerecording Mixer
Joseph Guerino

Joseph Guerino

Best Boy Electric
Julie Gueydan

Julie Gueydan

Construction Production Assistant
Vincent Guisetti

Vincent Guisetti

Foley Artist
Scotti H. Reeder

Scotti H. Reeder

Hair Stylist
Gale Hansen

Gale Hansen

Studio Executive
Gerald Hardy

Gerald Hardy

Driver
Thirl Haston

Thirl Haston

Stunts
Henry Hayashi

Henry Hayashi

Special ADR Recording
Maureen Healy

Maureen Healy

D/O Artist
Frank Hendrick

Frank Hendrick

Set Dresser
Raymond Herrera

Raymond Herrera

Song
Connie Herring

Connie Herring

Driver
Vicki Hiatt

Vicki Hiatt

Music Supervisor
Kanin Howell

Kanin Howell

Stunts
Norman Howell

Norman Howell

Second Unit Director
Patricia Howell

Patricia Howell

Stunts
Gary Huckabay

Gary Huckabay

Location Manager
Carolyn Hufstetler

Carolyn Hufstetler

B Camera Second Assistant
David Hugghins

David Hugghins

Stunts
Derek Hurd

Derek Hurd

Craft Service
Karen Hute

Karen Hute

Special ADR Recording
San Ilya

San Ilya

Song Performer
Gregory Irwin

Gregory Irwin

A Camera First Assistant
Gregory Ivens

Gregory Ivens

I/O Department
Joe Iverson

Joe Iverson

Electrician
S J 'Jo Jo' Fieger

S J 'Jo Jo' Fieger

Production Coordinator
Marvin J Haven

Marvin J Haven

Rigging Best Boy
George J. Sanchez Jr.

George J. Sanchez Jr.

Labor Foreman
Milan Janicin

Milan Janicin

Camera Loader
James Jereza

James Jereza

Set Medic
Robin Jonas

Robin Jonas

Associate Producer
Allan Jones

Allan Jones

Craft Service
Danny K Brown

Danny K Brown

Song
Lawrence Karman

Lawrence Karman

A Camera Operator
Victor Keatley

Victor Keatley

Gaffer
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw

Tracy Keehn Dashnaw

Stunts
Patrick Keenan

Patrick Keenan

D/O Artist
Nisa Kellner

Nisa Kellner

Key Set Costumer
Ellen Kerr

Ellen Kerr

Set Decorator Buyer
Krystal Kershaw

Krystal Kershaw

Makeup Artist
Cassandra Khavari

Cassandra Khavari

Visual Effects Producer
Laura Killian

Laura Killian

Stand-In
Rick Kim

Rick Kim

I/O Department
Kenny King

Kenny King

Dolly Grip
Henry Kingi

Henry Kingi

Stunts
Jahoon Koo

Jahoon Koo

Electrician
Christopher Kulikowski

Christopher Kulikowski

Post-Production Supervisor
Anne Kuljian

Anne Kuljian

Set Decorator
Donald L Binder

Donald L Binder

Driver
David L Merrill

David L Merrill

Key Grip
Michael L Smith

Michael L Smith

Dolly Grip
William Ladd Skinner

William Ladd Skinner

Art Director
Welch Lambeth

Welch Lambeth

Transportation Coordinator
Chris Lane

Chris Lane

Assistant Property
Heather Langendorfer

Heather Langendorfer

Office Production Assistant
Steve Langius

Steve Langius

I/O Department
Lelo Lavonne Doane

Lelo Lavonne Doane

Construction Medic
Todd Lewis

Todd Lewis

Unit Production Manager
Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Make-up Assistant Department Head
John Lindley

John Lindley

Director of Photography
Kara Lipson

Kara Lipson

Casting Associate Producer
Dawn Llewellyn

Dawn Llewellyn

DI Assistant Editor
Ben Looram

Ben Looram

Flame/Comp. Lead
Peter Luong

Peter Luong

DI Coordinator
Jack Lynch

Jack Lynch

Special Effects Coordinator
Carlos M Gallardo

Carlos M Gallardo

Dolly Grip
Jessica M Lee

Jessica M Lee

Office Production Assistant
Lisa Mae Fincannon

Lisa Mae Fincannon

Location Casting
Judianna Makovsky

Judianna Makovsky

Costume Designer
Mindy Marin

Mindy Marin

Casting Director
Lisa Markou

Lisa Markou

DI Coordinator
Dessie Markovsky

Dessie Markovsky

Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Martin

Tom Martin

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Shelia Mathis

Shelia Mathis

Driver
Lauren Mayer-Beug

Lauren Mayer-Beug

Compositor
Jasa McCall

Jasa McCall

Assistant
Shane McCloskey

Shane McCloskey

Post-Production Assistant
Patrick McClung

Patrick McClung

Visual Effects Supervisor
Katie McMillan

Katie McMillan

Post-Production Assistant
Matthew Melis

Matthew Melis

D/O Artist
Edward Menashy

Edward Menashy

Cable
Ralph Mendoza

Ralph Mendoza

Director of Photography
Billy Merrill

Billy Merrill

Grip
Harrison Meyle

Harrison Meyle

Sound Editor
Jerome Miller

Jerome Miller

Grip
Adam Mitchell

Adam Mitchell

Grip
Robert Montgomery

Robert Montgomery

D/O Artist
Tom Moore

Tom Moore

Picture Car Co-Coordinator
Aaron Moore

Aaron Moore

Driver
James Moore

James Moore

Stand-In
John Morcos

John Morcos

I/O Department
Justin Nance

Justin Nance

Driver
Sam Nazarian

Sam Nazarian

Executive Producer
Han Nguyen

Han Nguyen

I/O Department
Jim O'Hagan

Jim O'Hagan

D/O Artist
Christian Olde Wolbers

Christian Olde Wolbers

Song
Paul Ordonez

Paul Ordonez

Recordist
Joyce Pan

Joyce Pan

Production Coordinator
Mike Pardee

Mike Pardee

Executive Producer
Frank Parrish

Frank Parrish

Hair Stylist
Jerry Patton

Jerry Patton

A Camera Second Assistant
Henry Payne

Henry Payne

Driver
Joseph Pelliccio

Joseph Pelliccio

Driver
Earl Perque Jr.

Earl Perque Jr.

Best Boy Grip
Marvin Perry

Marvin Perry

Construction Gang Boss
Malcolm Petal

Malcolm Petal

Co-Executive Producer
Jason Pickering

Jason Pickering

Location Assistant
Buddy Pine

Buddy Pine

Driver
Cali Pomes

Cali Pomes

Set Production Assistant
Alan Porter

Alan Porter

Set Dresser
Nicholas Pullin

Nicholas Pullin

Song
Scott Purcell

Scott Purcell

Graphic Artist
Chad R Davis

Chad R Davis

On Set Dresser
John R Thomas

John R Thomas

Scenic Foreman
Chad Randall

Chad Randall

Stunts
Cynthia Randall

Cynthia Randall

Stunts
Cindi Randall

Cindi Randall

Picture Car Co-Coordinator
Ronnie Randolph

Ronnie Randolph

Office Production Assistant
Tristan Rayos

Tristan Rayos

I/O Department
Emile Razpopov

Emile Razpopov

Sound Design
Daniel Rector

Daniel Rector

Grip
Erika Rice

Erika Rice

Set Dresser
Richard Riggs

Richard Riggs

Lead Scenic
Joey Riggs

Joey Riggs

Painter
Demian Robinson

Demian Robinson

Construction Prop Maker
Peter Roome

Peter Roome

B Camera First Assistant
Adam Rosenfelt

Adam Rosenfelt

Executive Producer
A. Russell Amdal

A. Russell Amdal

Prop Maker
W Russell Davis

W Russell Davis

Driver
Randall S Coe

Randall S Coe

Construction Coordinator
Roger S Graham

Roger S Graham

Driver
Philece Sampler

Philece Sampler

Special ADR Recording
Joaquin Sanchez

Joaquin Sanchez

Painter
Marc Schaberg

Marc Schaberg

Executive Producer
Russell Scott

Russell Scott

Casting Associate Producer
James Selph

James Selph

Grip
Dawn Severdia

Dawn Severdia

Art Department Coordinator
Kay Sievert

Kay Sievert

Video Dailies Colorist
Karin Silvestri

Karin Silvestri

Stunts
Rob Simon

Rob Simon

Technical Score Advisor
Chip Sloan

Chip Sloan

ADR Engineer
Wells Smith

Wells Smith

Key Grip
Tara Smith

Tara Smith

Hair Stylist
Andy Snavley

Andy Snavley

Sound Editor
Maciek Sokalski

Maciek Sokalski

Compositor
David Sosalla

David Sosalla

Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen Strassman

Karen Strassman

Special ADR Recording
Rosanna Sumagaysay-Aouda

Rosanna Sumagaysay-Aouda

I/O Department
Ronn Surels

Ronn Surels

Stunts
Joanna Swan

Joanna Swan

Song
Nick Swartz

Nick Swartz

IT/Systems
Dan Sweetman

Dan Sweetman

Storyboard Artist
Hubert T. Mitchell

Hubert T. Mitchell

Construction Gang Boss
Penny Thomas

Penny Thomas

Painter
Lauren Thomas

Lauren Thomas

Makeup Artist
Charles Thomas Hinson

Charles Thomas Hinson

Rigging Gaffer
Mark Thomason

Mark Thomason

Stand-In
Eric Thompson

Eric Thompson

ADR Mixer
Tim Tillman

Tim Tillman

Construction Prop Maker
Daniel Tkaczyk

Daniel Tkaczyk

Electrician
Amy Tompkins

Amy Tompkins

DI Editor
Bob Trevino

Bob Trevino

Special Effects Foreman
Steve Trombatore

Steve Trombatore

Payroll Accountant
Gorm Van Lingen

Gorm Van Lingen

Technical Support
John Vecchio

John Vecchio

Gaffer
The Veils

The Veils

Song Performer
Leo Vezzali

Leo Vezzali

Visual Effects Supervisor
Amy Vincent

Amy Vincent

Director of Photography
Lauren Von Huene

Lauren Von Huene

Location Production Assistant
Brad W Martin

Brad W Martin

Electrician
Daughn Ward

Daughn Ward

Production Coordinator
Richard Wardlow

Richard Wardlow

3-D Artist
Christopher Ware

Christopher Ware

Assistant
Greg Washington

Greg Washington

Casting Assistant
Jarred Watt

Jarred Watt

Boom Operator
Mike Westra

Mike Westra

Driver
Charles Whitaker

Charles Whitaker

Driver
Avery White

Avery White

Stunts
Jerri Whiteman

Jerri Whiteman

2nd Assistant Accountant
Jason Wilson

Jason Wilson

Construction Prop Maker
Vevi Wilson

Vevi Wilson

Accounting Clerk
Russell Wilson

Russell Wilson

Construction Prop Maker
Jim Wilson

Jim Wilson

Producer
Robert Wilson

Robert Wilson

Driver
Jeffery Woodrel

Jeffery Woodrel

Special Effects Technician
Kevin Wright

Kevin Wright

1st Assistant Editor
Miklos Wright

Miklos Wright

Editor
Charlie Wright

Charlie Wright

Transportation Captain
Francisco X Perez

Francisco X Perez

Makeup Department Head
Boni Yanagisawa

Boni Yanagisawa

Stunts
Steve Zeiger

Steve Zeiger

Electrician
Christy Zeller

Christy Zeller

Transportation Office Coordinator