Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'BK' Barrera

Kevin 'BK' Barrera

Grip
Allister 'Chip' Matheson

Allister 'Chip' Matheson

Boat Captain
Randy 'Crafty' Reid

Randy 'Crafty' Reid

Special Effects Craft Service
Francesco 'Franco' Ferrara

Francesco 'Franco' Ferrara

Scenic painter
Ismael 'Izzy' Gonzalez

Ismael 'Izzy' Gonzalez

Rigging Gang Boss
Douglas 'Kino' Valenzuela

Douglas 'Kino' Valenzuela

Dockmaster
Glenn 'Kiwi' Hall

Glenn 'Kiwi' Hall

Black Pearl Captain
Laurent 'LJ' Jean

Laurent 'LJ' Jean

Assistant Shipping Coordinator
Clyde 'Loa' Wong

Clyde 'Loa' Wong

Greensman
Xuyen 'Sam' Valdivia

Xuyen 'Sam' Valdivia

Stunts
James 'Stitch' Crisp

James 'Stitch' Crisp

Prop Master
Judith A Bell

Judith A Bell

Rotoscope/Paint
John A Curry

John A Curry

Propmaker
Stephen A Gindorf

Stephen A Gindorf

Propmaker Foreman
Ian A Harris

Ian A Harris

Paint Artist
Jeffrey A Humphreys

Jeffrey A Humphreys

Boom Operator
Kris A Jeffrey

Kris A Jeffrey

Water Safety
Ryan A Jones

Ryan A Jones

Dolly Grip
John A Keim

John A Keim

Property Assistant
Scott A Kennedy

Scott A Kennedy

Driver/Operator
Leo A Mouneu III

Leo A Mouneu III

Toolman
Andrew A Paules

Andrew A Paules

CG Effects Animator
David A Rochow

David A Rochow

Propmaker
Bruce A Ross

Bruce A Ross

Assistant Marine Coordinator
Scott A Sheldon

Scott A Sheldon

First Aid
Kathleen A Switzer

Kathleen A Switzer

Assistant Production Coordinator
Michael A Tice

Michael A Tice

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
David A Vollmer

David A Vollmer

Driver/Operator
Jan Aaris

Jan Aaris

Special Effects On-Set
Tsuyoshi Abe

Tsuyoshi Abe

Stunts
Gary Abrahamian

Gary Abrahamian

CG Artist
Thomas Adams

Thomas Adams

Boat Captain
Alfred Ainsworth

Alfred Ainsworth

Video Assist
Dan Akers

Dan Akers

Digital Artist
Curtis Akin

Curtis Akin

Property Assistant
Pamela Alch

Pamela Alch

Script Supervisor
George Aleco-Sima

George Aleco-Sima

Animator
Jennifer Alessi

Jennifer Alessi

Extras Casting
Sande Alessi

Sande Alessi

Extras Casting
Jim Alfonso

Jim Alfonso

Transportation Captain
Faith Allbesson

Faith Allbesson

Casting Associate Producer
Natasha Allegro

Natasha Allegro

Hair Stylist
Michael Allegro

Michael Allegro

Driver/Operator
Brett Allen

Brett Allen

Research And Development
Robert Allen

Robert Allen

First Aid
Ted Allen

Ted Allen

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Richard Alonzo

Richard Alonzo

Makeup Artist
Matthew Alper

Matthew Alper

First Assistant Camera
Camille Alvarez

Camille Alvarez

Special Effects Production Assistant
Ernie Alvarez

Ernie Alvarez

Welding Foreman
Robert Alvarez

Robert Alvarez

Laborer
Peter Alvarez

Peter Alvarez

General Foreman
David Amborn

David Amborn

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Joey Anaya

Joey Anaya

Stunts
Courtney Andersen

Courtney Andersen

Master Ship Technician
Mike Anderson

Mike Anderson

Cableman
Lea Anderson

Lea Anderson

Key Craft Service
Ted Andre

Ted Andre

Digital Compositor
Neil Andrea

Neil Andrea

Water Safety
David Andrews

David Andrews

Animation Supervisor
Slamm Andrews

Slamm Andrews

Score Recorder
Tony Angelotti

Tony Angelotti

Stunt Double
Elisa Ann Conant

Elisa Ann Conant

Assistant Location Manager
Carol Ann Napier

Carol Ann Napier

On Set Dresser
Karen Ansel

Karen Ansel

Digital Artist
Greg Anthony

Greg Anthony

Stunts
Lilik Antonyan

Lilik Antonyan

Seamstress
Carlos Apey

Carlos Apey

Boat Captain
Ryan Apuy

Ryan Apuy

CG Artist
John Arbuckle

John Arbuckle

Boat Captain
Noby Arden

Noby Arden

Stunts
Leo Arellanes

Leo Arellanes

Tailor
Arthur Argote

Arthur Argote

Digital Artist
Adam Arnali

Adam Arnali

Extras Casting Assistant
Joakim Arnesson

Joakim Arnesson

Maelstrom Water Effect Supervisor
Oliver Arnold

Oliver Arnold

Digital Artist
Joel Aron

Joel Aron

Digital Artist
Javier Arrieta

Javier Arrieta

Set Costumer
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Artist
Isabel Auphan

Isabel Auphan

Animator
Phil Ayling

Phil Ayling

Featured Musician
David B Ellis

David B Ellis

Lighting Artist
David B Leener

David B Leener

Production Resources
Esther B Lopez

Esther B Lopez

Seamstress
David B Nowell

David B Nowell

Aerial Director Of Photography
O B Pettit

O B Pettit

Boat Captain
William B Rodden

William B Rodden

Tailor
Trang Bach

Trang Bach

Digital Artist
Bob Badami

Bob Badami

Music Supervisor
Steve Baer

Steve Baer

Drapery Foreman
Peter Bailey

Peter Bailey

Models & Miniatures
Al Bailey

Al Bailey

Digital Artist
Charlie Bailey

Charlie Bailey

Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor
Chris Bailey

Chris Bailey

Pre-Rigging Technician
Kenneth Bailey

Kenneth Bailey

Digital Artist
Rico Bailey

Rico Bailey

Location Assistant
Daniel Bailey

Daniel Bailey

Boat Captain
Kevin Baillie

Kevin Baillie

Visual Effects Supervisor
Katharine Baird

Katharine Baird

Digital Artist
Vanessa Baker

Vanessa Baker

ADR Voice Casting
Sala Baker

Sala Baker

Stunts
Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Additional Music
Chris Balog

Chris Balog

Digital Artist
Michael Balog

Michael Balog

Digital Artist
Christopher Banke

Christopher Banke

Propmaker
H Barclay Aaris

H Barclay Aaris

Special Effects Purchaser
Dave Barker

Dave Barker

Special Effects Pyro Foremen
Scott Barnes

Scott Barnes

Assistant Lighting Programmer
Kevin Barnhill

Kevin Barnhill

Digital Artist
Michelle Barone

Michelle Barone

Location Manager
Dan Barringer

Dan Barringer

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Andy Barrios

Andy Barrios

Compositor
Jim Barry

Jim Barry

Black Pearl Crew
Steve Bartek

Steve Bartek

Orchestrator
Vidya Bartlett

Vidya Bartlett

Production Assistant
Don Bassett

Don Bassett

Driver/Operator
Maurice Bastian

Maurice Bastian

CG Lighting Artist
Scott Baxter

Scott Baxter

Paint Artist
Anthony Bayman

Anthony Bayman

ADR Recordist
Stuart Beattie

Stuart Beattie

Characters As Source Material
Robin Beauchesne

Robin Beauchesne

Makeup Artist
Greg Beaumonte

Greg Beaumonte

Models & Miniatures
Ty Beck

Ty Beck

Laborer
Vicki Beck

Vicki Beck

ILM Senior Staff
Joel Behrens

Joel Behrens

Digital Compositing Lead
Kevin Bell

Kevin Bell

Digital Artist
Robert Bell

Robert Bell

Special Effects On-Set
Elissa Bello

Elissa Bello

Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor
Mike Bender

Mike Bender

Prop Painter
Vanessa Bendetti

Vanessa Bendetti

Researcher
Chris Bennett

Chris Bennett

Lighting Programmer
Terran Benveniste

Terran Benveniste

Production & Technical Support
Kristin Berge

Kristin Berge

Hair Stylist
Barbara Berkery

Barbara Berkery

Dialogue Coach
Niki Bern

Niki Bern

Digital Compositor
Kristan Berona

Kristan Berona

Extras Casting
Jeffrey Berrington

Jeffrey Berrington

Welder
Andy Bertelson

Andy Bertelson

Key Grip
David Bethall

David Bethall

Costume Propmaker
Jon Bethke

Jon Bethke

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
AJ Beunot

AJ Beunot

Mold Maker
Anna Bies

Anna Bies

Model Maker-Textile Specialist
Jeff Biggers

Jeff Biggers

Additional Recording And Mixing
Jason Billington

Jason Billington

Digital Artist
Nafees Bin Zafar

Nafees Bin Zafar

Technical Developer
Bryan Birge

Bryan Birge

Set Costumer
Stacy Bissell

Stacy Bissell

Production & Technical Support
Sean Bittinger

Sean Bittinger

Production & Technical Support
Matthew Blackwell

Matthew Blackwell

Digital Artist
Joel Blanchard

Joel Blanchard

Pre-Rigging Tech
Horacio Blanco

Horacio Blanco

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
Kevin Blauvelt

Kevin Blauvelt

Rigging ACLT
Matt Blea

Matt Blea

Second Assistant Camera
Chris Bleth

Chris Bleth

Featured Musician
Rob Blue

Rob Blue

Compositor
Michael Bogan

Michael Bogan

Digital Compositor
Marek Boisza

Marek Boisza

Electrician
James Bolt

James Bolt

Sound Mixer
Michael Bomagat

Michael Bomagat

Animator
Aron Bonar

Aron Bonar

Digital Artist
John Bonnin

John Bonnin

Libra Head Technician
Samati Boonchitsitsak

Samati Boonchitsitsak

Animator
Jayni Borgaro

Jayni Borgaro

Compositor
Len Borggrebe

Len Borggrebe

Propmaker
Mauro Borrelli

Mauro Borrelli

Illustrator
David Boucher

David Boucher

Welder
Mathieu Boucher

Mathieu Boucher

Digital Artist
Kevin Bouchez

Kevin Bouchez

Digital Compositor
Jeanine Bourdaughs

Jeanine Bourdaughs

Costumer
Xavier Bourque

Xavier Bourque

Digital Artist
Lucy Bowring

Lucy Bowring

Costumer
Jenifer Box

Jenifer Box

Production Coordinator
Christopher Boyes

Christopher Boyes

Supervising Sound Editor
Tony Bracken

Tony Bracken

Boat Captain
Andrew Bradbury

Andrew Bradbury

CG Lighting Artist
Mike Brady

Mike Brady

Water Safety
Cindy Braga

Cindy Braga

Special Effects Purchaser
Steve Braggs

Steve Braggs

Digital Artist
Joseph Brattesani

Joseph Brattesani

Compositor
Ben Bray

Ben Bray

Stunts
Max Brehme

Max Brehme

Property Assistant
Lynwen Brennan

Lynwen Brennan

ILM Senior Staff
Phil Brennan

Phil Brennan

Visual Effects Supervisor
Marty Brenneis

Marty Brenneis

Models & Miniatures
Jess Bressler

Jess Bressler

CG Lighting Artist
Mike Bridger

Mike Bridger

Boat Captain
Thomas Broderick

Thomas Broderick

Supervising Technical Music Coordinator
Curt Broker

Curt Broker

Driver/Operator
Jill Brooks

Jill Brooks

Visual Effects Producer
Dan Brown

Dan Brown

Stunts
Tripp Brown

Tripp Brown

Digital Artist
JC Brown

JC Brown

Chinese Calligrapher
Randy Brown

Randy Brown

Compositor
Jeannette Browning

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist
Bela Brozsek

Bela Brozsek

Digital Artist
Ryan Bruce

Ryan Bruce

Lab Technician
Jerry Bruckheimer

Jerry Bruckheimer

Producer
Belinda Bryant

Belinda Bryant

Makeup Artist
Richard Bucher

Richard Bucher

Stunts
Stephen Buckingham

Stephen Buckingham

First Assistant Camera
John Bugarcic

John Bugarcic

Scenic painter
Steve Bunyea

Steve Bunyea

Special Effects On-Set
Karita Burbank-Pablik

Karita Burbank-Pablik

Assistant
Sonja Burchard

Sonja Burchard

Compositing Supervisor
Kate Burgess

Kate Burgess

Key Extras Casting Assistant
Debra Burgess

Debra Burgess

Assistant Payroll Accountant
Jose Burgos

Jose Burgos

Digital Artist
TJ Burke

TJ Burke

Digital Artist
Shannan Burkley

Shannan Burkley

Matte Painter
Brian Burks

Brian Burks

Character Animator
Steve Buscano

Steve Buscano

Silicone Prosthetic Supervisor
Siobhan C Antoni

Siobhan C Antoni

Production Assistant
Chad C Barrow

Chad C Barrow

Grip
Kenneth C Clark

Kenneth C Clark

Special Effects On-Set
Randall C Engle

Randall C Engle

Propmaker
David C Hughes

David C Hughes

Sound Effects Editor
Nicholas C John

Nicholas C John

Prop Painter
Michelle C Lee

Michelle C Lee

Stunts
Jonas C Matz

Jonas C Matz

First Aid
Douglas C Merrifield

Douglas C Merrifield

Unit Production Manager
Robert Caban

Robert Caban

Pre-Rigging Tech
Michael Cabrera

Michael Cabrera

Production & Technical Support
Michaela Calanchini-Carter

Michaela Calanchini-Carter

Digital Artist
Steve Callas

Steve Callas

Propmaker Foreman
Greg Callas

Greg Callas

Construction Coordinator
Alex Calle

Alex Calle

Intern
Megan Callender

Megan Callender

Production Assistant
Tim Calver

Tim Calver

Water Safety
Dan Camins

Dan Camins

Assistant
Geoff Campbell

Geoff Campbell

Creature Model Supervisor
Keith Campbell

Keith Campbell

Stunts
Colin Campbell

Colin Campbell

Digital Artist
Geovanni Campos

Geovanni Campos

Labor Foreman
Marshall Candland

Marshall Candland

Digital Artist
Barbara Cantu

Barbara Cantu

Hair Stylist
Jay Caputo

Jay Caputo

Stunts
Cheryl Carasik

Cheryl Carasik

Set Decorator
Des Carey

Des Carey

Digital Intermediate Producer
Ozzie Carmona

Ozzie Carmona

Digital Compositor
Jennifer Carno

Jennifer Carno

Script Supervisor Assistant
Virginia Carrasco Wilson

Virginia Carrasco Wilson

Digital Effects Coordinator
Huey Carroll

Huey Carroll

Rotoscope/Paint
Ryan Carroll

Ryan Carroll

Shipping Assistant
Merlin Carroll

Merlin Carroll

Rotoscope/Paint
James Carson

James Carson

Illustrator
Andy Carter

Andy Carter

Scenic painter
Tami Carter

Tami Carter

Digital Artist
Dylan Carter

Dylan Carter

Online Editor
Christopher Casey

Christopher Casey

Set Dresser
John Cassella Jr.

John Cassella Jr.

CG Artist
Hazel Catmull

Hazel Catmull

Hair Stylist
Lanny Cermak

Lanny Cermak

Digital Artist
Dianne Chadwick

Dianne Chadwick

Graphic Designer
Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting Director
Andy Chang

Andy Chang

Digital Artist
Alex Chansky

Alex Chansky

Stunts
Phaedra Charlton

Phaedra Charlton

Accounting Assistant
Kathy Chasen-Hay

Kathy Chasen-Hay

Executive Producer
Pedro Chavez

Pedro Chavez

Production Assistant
Monica Chavez

Monica Chavez

Costume Production Assistant
Eric Chen

Eric Chen

Stunts
Amelia Chenoweth

Amelia Chenoweth

Digital Artist
Jae Cheol Hong

Jae Cheol Hong

Digital Artist
Leila Chesloff

Leila Chesloff

Digital Artist
Peter Chesloff

Peter Chesloff

Digital Artist
Mike Chiado

Mike Chiado

Digital Intermediate Technologist
Fernando Chien

Fernando Chien

Stunts
Catherine Childers

Catherine Childers

Hair Stylist
Ilram Choi

Ilram Choi

Stunts
Arnold Chon

Arnold Chon

Stunts
Zac Chowdhury

Zac Chowdhury

Rotoscope/Paint
Rory Christiansen

Rory Christiansen

Production Assistant
Marc Chu

Marc Chu

Pre-Visualization Artist
Chi Chung Tse

Chi Chung Tse

Animator
Jan Cillers

Jan Cillers

2-D Artist
Samantha Clair Kirkeby

Samantha Clair Kirkeby

Script Supervisor
Tim Clark

Tim Clark

Lead Matte Painter
Brian Clark

Brian Clark

Digital Artist
Daniel Clark

Daniel Clark

Rotoscope/Paint
Delores Clay

Delores Clay

Featured Vocals
Al Clay

Al Clay

Additional Recording And Mixing
William Clay

William Clay

Digital Artist
Michael Clemens

Michael Clemens

Digital Artist
Celeste Cleveland

Celeste Cleveland

Chief Cutter
Art Clever

Art Clever

Welding Foreman
Michael Clive

Michael Clive

CG Effects Animator
Bill Cobb

Bill Cobb

Special Effects
Steve Cobb

Steve Cobb

Scenic painter
Dan Cobbett

Dan Cobbett

Digital Compositing Lead
Ralph Cobos

Ralph Cobos

Modeler
Jeff Cobos

Jeff Cobos

Mold Maker Gang Boss
Grady Cofer

Grady Cofer

Sequence Supervisor
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith

Lucy Coldsnow-Smith

Dialogue Editor
Steve Colgrove

Steve Colgrove

Lighting Artist
Carol Collini

Carol Collini

Makeup Artist
Brian Collins

Brian Collins

Stunts
Joseph Collins

Joseph Collins

Costume Leathermaker
Ryan Compton

Ryan Compton

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Mark Connelly

Mark Connelly

Second Assistant Camera
Brian Connor

Brian Connor

Digital Artist
Sarah Contant

Sarah Contant

Art Department Assistant
Leslie Coogan

Leslie Coogan

SPFX Accountant
Jeremiah Cooke

Jeremiah Cooke

Special Effects
Karin Cooper

Karin Cooper

Sequence Supervisor
Jay Cooper

Jay Cooper

Sequence Supervisor
Anthony Cope

Anthony Cope

Model Maker Foreman
Xavier Corby

Xavier Corby

Property Assistant
Michael Cordova

Michael Cordova

Digital Artist
Karen Cortes

Karen Cortes

Costumer
Michael Costello

Michael Costello

Scenic painter
Phil Cote

Phil Cote

Driver/Operator
David Cote

David Cote

Location Assistant
Frederic Cote

Frederic Cote

Animator
Brycen Counts

Brycen Counts

Stunts
Shelley Courte

Shelley Courte

3D Integration Lead
Kimberly Covate

Kimberly Covate

Visual Effects Producer
Clint Coyle

Clint Coyle

Driver/Operator
Catherine Craig

Catherine Craig

Digital Model
Adam Cramer

Adam Cramer

Production Supervisor
Rick Crank

Rick Crank

Lighting Artist
Stuart Cripps

Stuart Cripps

Digital Artist
Brandon Criswell

Brandon Criswell

Compositor
Connie Criswell

Connie Criswell

Contact Lens Technician
Bruce Crone

Bruce Crone

Art Director
Shawn Crossan

Shawn Crossan

Propmaker
Kenny Crouch

Kenny Crouch

Costume Supervisor
David Croucher

David Croucher

Set Costumer
Shawn Crowder

Shawn Crowder

Stunts
Chris Crowell

Chris Crowell

Digital Artist
Mickey Cruz

Mickey Cruz

Plaster Foreman
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Dax Cuesta

Dax Cuesta

Second Assistant Accountant
Erin Cullen

Erin Cullen

Roto/Paint Artist
Phil Culotta

Phil Culotta

Stunts
Sean Curran

Sean Curran

Animator
Erica Curry

Erica Curry

Accounting Clerk
Brian Cuscino

Brian Cuscino

I/O
Michael D Gianneschi

Michael D Gianneschi

Assistant Property Master
James D Hattin

James D Hattin

Digital Artist
Robert D Maverick

Robert D Maverick

Makeup Artist
Casey D Noel

Casey D Noel

Special Effects
James D Schwalm

James D Schwalm

Special Effects On-Set
John D Snyder

John D Snyder

Makeup Artist
Michael D Valdes

Michael D Valdes

Paint Foreman
David D. Baumann

David D. Baumann

Armorer
Gloria D'Alessandro

Gloria D'Alessandro

Dialogue Editor
James D'Damery Jr.

James D'Damery Jr.

Assistant SPFX Estimator
Kent D'Huet

Kent D'Huet

Special Effects
Rahul Dabholkar

Rahul Dabholkar

Animator
Gary Dahlquist

Gary Dahlquist

Grip
Max Daly

Max Daly

Researcher
Peter Damien

Peter Damien

Pre-Rigging Tech
Paul Damien

Paul Damien

Pre-Rigging Tech
Lizzie Dann

Lizzie Dann

Set Costumer
Lisa Dash

Lisa Dash

Second Assistant Accountant
Jeff Dash

Jeff Dash

Production Accountant
Peter Daulton

Peter Daulton

Sequence Supervisor
Scott David

Scott David

Digital Artist
Mark Davies

Mark Davies

Shipping Coordinator
Tony Davis

Tony Davis

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Tom Daws

Tom Daws

Inferno Artist
Gabriel De Cunto

Gabriel De Cunto

Makeup Artist
Monique De Sart

Monique De Sart

Hair Stylist
Richard De'ath

Richard De'ath

Costume Construction
Mark DeAllessandro

Mark DeAllessandro

Stunts
Lawrence Decker

Lawrence Decker

On Set Technicians
Stephanie Decourcey

Stephanie Decourcey

Assistant
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Orchestra Contractor
Dave Deever

Dave Deever

Video Engineer
Michael Degtjarewsky

Michael Degtjarewsky

Digital Compositor
Ralphie Del Castillo

Ralphie Del Castillo

Grip
Brian Delahanty

Brian Delahanty

Driver/Operator
Adrian DeLude

Adrian DeLude

Dailies Assistant Colorist
Peter Demarest

Peter Demarest

Digital Artist
Christi Dembrowski

Christi Dembrowski

Executive Assistant
Matt Demier

Matt Demier

Second Assistant Accountant
Angela Demo

Angela Demo

Casting Associate Producer
Steve DeNapoli

Steve DeNapoli

Boat Captain
Andy DeNicholas

Andy DeNicholas

Special Effects Driver
Laura Denicke

Laura Denicke

Assistant Production Manager
Lucy Denny

Lucy Denny

Chief Cutter
Yann Denoual

Yann Denoual

Lead Sculptor
Kim Derry

Kim Derry

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
Mike Derry

Mike Derry

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Beau Desmond

Beau Desmond

Set Costumer
Kelly DeTample

Kelly DeTample

Assistant Production Coordinator
Stephen Deuters

Stephen Deuters

Assistant
Leslie Devlin

Leslie Devlin

Makeup Artist
Amit Dhawal

Amit Dhawal

Digital Compositor
Antonio Di Cecco

Antonio Di Cecco

Trainer
Pat Di Giulio

Pat Di Giulio

Laborer
Ken Diaz

Ken Diaz

Additional Makeup Supervisor
Edgar Diaz

Edgar Diaz

Paint Artist
Derek Dibiagio

Derek Dibiagio

Assistant
Michael DiComo

Michael DiComo

Sequence Supervisor
Gregory Diggins

Gregory Diggins

Welder
Philip Diglio

Philip Diglio

Pre-Rigging Tech
Todor Dimitrov

Todor Dimitrov

Stand-In/Photo Double
Matt DiSarro

Matt DiSarro

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Ben Dishart

Ben Dishart

Digital Texture Painter
Mike Dixon

Mike Dixon

Stand-In/Photo Double
John Dixon

John Dixon

Stunts
Darryll Dodson

Darryll Dodson

Pre-Rigging Technician
Matthew Doll

Matthew Doll

Digital Artist
Brendan Donnison

Brendan Donnison

ADR Voice Casting
Kathy Donno

Kathy Donno

Second Assistant Accountant
John Donohoe

John Donohoe

Stunts
Jeff Doran

Jeff Doran

Digital Artist
Yann Doray

Yann Doray

Digital Artist
John Dorian

John Dorian

Scenic painter
Jed Dornoff

Jed Dornoff

Make-Up Department Assistant
Andy Dorowsky

Andy Dorowsky

Grip
John Dorrien

John Dorrien

Prop Painter
Tina Dowd

Tina Dowd

Buyer
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Pre-Rigging Tech
Al Droeger

Al Droeger

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Michael Duarte

Michael Duarte

Grip
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Artist
Richard Ducker

Richard Ducker

Digital Artist
Brian Duffy

Brian Duffy

Stunts
Todd Dufour

Todd Dufour

CG Effects Animator
Ante Dugandzic

Ante Dugandzic

On Set Technician
Jayson Dumenigo

Jayson Dumenigo

Stunts
John Duncan

John Duncan

Models & Miniatures
Matt Dunkley

Matt Dunkley

Choir Conductor
Erin Dunlap

Erin Dunlap

Production Assistant
Thomas DuPont

Thomas DuPont

Sword Master
David Dupuis

David Dupuis

Makeup Artist
Sean Durnan

Sean Durnan

CG Artist
Simon Dye

Simon Dye

Digital Artist
Andy Dylan

Andy Dylan

Stunts
Steven E Anderson

Steven E Anderson

Makeup Artist
Rich E Cordobes

Rich E Cordobes

Special Effects On-Set
John E Dexter

John E Dexter

Supervising Art Director
Teri E Dorman

Teri E Dorman

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Steven E Fegley

Steven E Fegley

Propmaker Foreman
Laurel E Kelly

Laurel E Kelly

Hair Stylist
Jim E Martin

Jim E Martin

Illustrator
Carson E Mayne

Carson E Mayne

Grip
Richard E Perry

Richard E Perry

Pre-Rigging Tech
Stephen E Rivkin

Stephen E Rivkin

Editor
Rafael E Sanchez

Rafael E Sanchez

Lighting Technician
Felix E. Urquiza

Felix E. Urquiza

CG Artist
Don Easy

Don Easy

Driver/Operator
Teo Ebratt

Teo Ebratt

Ship Technician
Selwyn Eddy III

Selwyn Eddy III

Digital Artist
Robert Edwards

Robert Edwards

ADR Recordist
Amy Edwards

Amy Edwards

Digital Artist
Stephen Edwards

Stephen Edwards

Rotoscope/Paint
Sarah Eim

Sarah Eim

2-D Artist
Gregg Elam

Gregg Elam

Stunts
Paul Eliopoulos

Paul Eliopoulos

Stunts
Greg Eliot

Greg Eliot

Propmaker
Ted Elliott

Ted Elliott

Lyrics
Jeff Elliott

Jeff Elliott

Pre-Rigging Tech
Sam Emerson

Sam Emerson

Still Photographer
Masaaki Endo

Masaaki Endo

Stunts
Chrissie England

Chrissie England

ILM Senior Staff
Bobby Enriquez

Bobby Enriquez

Driver/Operator
Jenn Epstein

Jenn Epstein

Paint Artist
Alexandra Espinosa-Di Cecco

Alexandra Espinosa-Di Cecco

Art Department Assistant
Raul Essig

Raul Essig

Digital Artist
Jerry Eubanks

Jerry Eubanks

Lighting Artist
Pedro Eustache

Pedro Eustache

Featured Musician
Eric Evans

Eric Evans

Rotoscope/Paint
Kris Evans

Kris Evans

Makeup Artist
Tim Everitt

Tim Everitt

Digital Artist
Bill Eyler

Bill Eyler

Digital Artist
Robert F Coyle

Robert F Coyle

Propmaker
Anthony F Miller

Anthony F Miller

Plasterer
Roel Failma

Roel Failma

Stunts
Devon Fairbairn

Devon Fairbairn

Tracker
Howard Fannon

Howard Fannon

Armorer
Cara Farnsworth

Cara Farnsworth

Visual Effects Coordinator
Dane Farwell

Dane Farwell

Stunts
Alan Faucher

Alan Faucher

Miniature Supervisor
Conny Fauser

Conny Fauser

Digital Artist
Ryan Faust

Ryan Faust

Assistant SPFX Estimator
Robert Fechtman

Robert Fechtman

Set Designer
Morgan Feeney

Morgan Feeney

Assistant
Kelvin Feeney

Kelvin Feeney

Costume Leathermaker
Julie Feiner

Julie Feiner

ADR Editor
Tom Fejes

Tom Fejes

TD Supervisor
Sebastian Feldman

Sebastian Feldman

Digital Artist
Alex Felix

Alex Felix

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Patrick Ferguson

Patrick Ferguson

Compositor
Tamee Ferguson

Tamee Ferguson

Shipping Assistant
Jesse Fernley

Jesse Fernley

Compositor
Giovanni Ferrara

Giovanni Ferrara

Lead Paint Foreman
Elizabeth Finch

Elizabeth Finch

Orchestrator
Sharisse Fine-Kekone

Sharisse Fine-Kekone

Hair Stylist
Chad Finnerty

Chad Finnerty

Character Animator
Ken Fischer

Ken Fischer

Sound Effects Editor
Shine Fitzner

Shine Fitzner

Digital Artist
Jason Fleming

Jason Fleming

Digital Artist
Gene Flipse

Gene Flipse

Black Pearl Crew
Chris Flynn

Chris Flynn

Digital Compositor
John Fontana

John Fontana

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
Jon Foreman

Jon Foreman

Models & Miniatures
Chris Foreman

Chris Foreman

Digital Artist
Geoff Foster

Geoff Foster

Choir Recorder
Christian Foucher

Christian Foucher

Digital Artist
Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Supervising Orchestrator
Walter Fowler

Walter Fowler

Orchestrator
John Fragomeni

John Fragomeni

Compositing Supervisor
Armondo Franco

Armondo Franco

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Howard Frazier

Howard Frazier

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
John Frazier

John Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Frazier

Adam Frazier

Smoke Operator
Alec Fredericks

Alec Fredericks

Digital Artist
Guy Friedman

Guy Friedman

Security
Alex Frisch

Alex Frisch

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mathias Frodin

Mathias Frodin

Compositor
Jeremy Fry

Jeremy Fry

Stunts
Nicholas Fuchs

Nicholas Fuchs

Sets Modeling Artist
David Fuhrer

David Fuhrer

Digital Artist
Jake Funk

Jake Funk

Grip
Kelly G Farrah

Kelly G Farrah

Armorer
Michael G Fisher

Michael G Fisher

Featured Musician
Christopher G Garcia

Christopher G Garcia

Second Assistant Camera
William G Hoffner

William G Hoffner

Propmaker
Aaron G York

Aaron G York

Libra Head Technician
Paul G. Lyons

Paul G. Lyons

Assistant
Fernando G. Massiel

Fernando G. Massiel

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Jim Gaczkowski

Jim Gaczkowski

CG Effects Animator
Steve Galle

Steve Galle

Character Set-Up Artist
Frank Gallego

Frank Gallego

Technical Developer
Jane Galli

Jane Galli

Makeup Artist
Ryan Galloway

Ryan Galloway

Digital Artist
Conor Galvin

Conor Galvin

Assistant
Richie Gaona

Richie Gaona

Stunts
Amy Garback

Amy Garback

CG Artist
Luis Garcia

Luis Garcia

Makeup Artist
Randy Garcia

Randy Garcia

Laborer
Joe Garcia

Joe Garcia

Labor Foreman
Ronald Garcia

Ronald Garcia

Laborer
Andy Garcia

Andy Garcia

Digital Artist
Joe Gareri

Joe Gareri

Executive Producer
Chris Garnass

Chris Garnass

Lab Technician
Matthew Garward

Matthew Garward

Animator
Laura Gary

Laura Gary

Studio Teacher
Lindsey Gary

Lindsey Gary

Art Department Assistant
Patrick Garza

Patrick Garza

Laborer
Julia Gaudette

Julia Gaudette

Visual Effects Production Manager
Larry Gaynor

Larry Gaynor

Roto/Paint Artist
Brian Gazdik

Brian Gazdik

CG Effects Animator
Grantland Gears

Grantland Gears

Digital Artist
Steve Gell

Steve Gell

Head Agers/Dyer
Mike George

Mike George

Boat Captain
Robert George

Robert George

Production Accountant
Paul George Palop

Paul George Palop

CG Lighting Artist
Tau Gerber

Tau Gerber

Digital Artist
Howard Gersh

Howard Gersh

Digital Artist
Steven Getz

Steven Getz

Propmaker
Mickey Giacomazzi

Mickey Giacomazzi

Stunts
Angela Giannoni

Angela Giannoni

Digital Artist
Marty Gibbons

Marty Gibbons

Welding Foreman
Charles Gibson

Charles Gibson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kristopher Gifford

Kristopher Gifford

Art Department Assistant
Sean Gilbert

Sean Gilbert

First Assistant Camera
Julie Gilchrist

Julie Gilchrist

Property Assistant
Swen Gillberg

Swen Gillberg

Computer Graphics Supervisor
Greg Gilmore

Greg Gilmore

Digital Artist
Nathalie Girard

Nathalie Girard

Digital Artist
Cathleen Girdner

Cathleen Girdner

Clearance Supervisor
Tom Gire

Tom Gire

Additional Music
Eric Glasser

Eric Glasser

Second Second Assistant Director
Shaun Glendenning

Shaun Glendenning

Pre-Rigging Tech
Adam Glendon Sidwell

Adam Glendon Sidwell

Digital Artist
Nick Glennie-Smith

Nick Glennie-Smith

Orchestra Conductor
Kevin Globerman

Kevin Globerman

Technical Music Assistant
Darek Gogol

Darek Gogol

Illustrator
Hitomi Golba

Hitomi Golba

Hair Stylist
Laurie Gold

Laurie Gold

Assistant Construction Estimator
Michael Goldberg

Michael Goldberg

SAG Payroll Accountant
Jeff Goldberg

Jeff Goldberg

Propmaker
Karen Golden

Karen Golden

Script Supervisor
Jeremy Goldman

Jeremy Goldman

Digital Artist
James Goldman

James Goldman

Second Assistant Camera
Zoila Gomez

Zoila Gomez

Production Coordinator
Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Stage Recordist
Will Gong

Will Gong

Post Production Supervisor
David Gonzalez

David Gonzalez

Grip
Yvette Gonzalez

Yvette Gonzalez

Post Production Coordinator
Armondo Gonzalez

Armondo Gonzalez

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Brad Good

Brad Good

Assistant Property Master
Maria Goodale

Maria Goodale

Digital Artist
Bridget Goodman

Bridget Goodman

Digital Model
Ken Gorrell

Ken Gorrell

Special Effects On-Set
Dan Goslee

Dan Goslee

Digital Intermediate Assistant
Dennis Gothie

Dennis Gothie

Propmaker
Al Goto

Al Goto

Stunts
David Gottlieb

David Gottlieb

Digital Artist
Laura Graham

Laura Graham

ADR Editor
Sam Gray

Sam Gray

Sound Assistant
Gary Gray

Gary Gray

Driver/Operator
Katie Greathouse

Katie Greathouse

Music Editor
Cam Griffin

Cam Griffin

Digital Artist
Richard Griffis Jr.

Richard Griffis Jr.

Armorer
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Choir Contractor
Bryan Grill

Bryan Grill

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dean Grimes

Dean Grimes

Stunts
Charles Grisham

Charles Grisham

Stunts
Greg Groenekamp

Greg Groenekamp

Compositor
Tom Gustafson

Tom Gustafson

Location Casting Director (Caribbean)
Thomas Gustafson

Thomas Gustafson

Extras Casting
Hector Gutierrez

Hector Gutierrez

Dolly Grip
Roger Guyett

Roger Guyett

Visual Effects Supervisor
Arturo Guzman

Arturo Guzman

Model Maker Foreman
Paul H Roberts

Paul H Roberts

Propmaker
David H Venghaus Jr.

David H Venghaus Jr.

First Assistant Director
Scotti H. Reeder

Scotti H. Reeder

Hair Stylist
Dylan Hagerty

Dylan Hagerty

Costume Production Assistant
Robert Hall

Robert Hall

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Nelson Hall

Nelson Hall

Models & Miniatures
Martin Halle

Martin Halle

Digital Artist
Dave Hallinan

Dave Hallinan

First Assistant Director
Michael Halsted

Michael Halsted

Sequence Supervisor
Neal Halter

Neal Halter

Models & Miniatures
Tyler Ham

Tyler Ham

Digital Artist
Charles Hambleton

Charles Hambleton

Sail Rigging Crew
Daryl Hambleton

Daryl Hambleton

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Briana Hamilton

Briana Hamilton

Character Set-Up Artist
Karen Han

Karen Han

Featured Musician
Brian Hanable

Brian Hanable

Inferno Compositor
Scott Hankins

Scott Hankins

Principal Set Costumer
David Hanks

David Hanks

Digital Artist
Dan Hanley

Dan Hanley

Additional Editor
Michael Hansen

Michael Hansen

Assistant Property Master
Philip Hardage

Philip Hardage

First Assistant Director
Mark Harden

Mark Harden

Head Trainer
Sam Hargrave

Sam Hargrave

Stunts
Joel Harlow

Joel Harlow

Make-Up Effects Supervisor
Max Harris

Max Harris

Compositor
Kimberly Harris

Kimberly Harris

Supervising ADR Editor
Jessica Harris

Jessica Harris

Digital Compositing Lead
Kurt Harris

Kurt Harris

Pre-Rigging Tech
Matthew Harrison

Matthew Harrison

Foley Editor
Jimmy Harritos

Jimmy Harritos

Electrician
Charles Hart

Charles Hart

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Chris Harvey

Chris Harvey

Technical Developer
Jane Hassinger

Jane Hassinger

Hair Stylist
Jeff Hattem

Jeff Hattem

Driver/Operator
Mark Hawker

Mark Hawker

Special Effects Coordinator
Steve Hawkins

Steve Hawkins

I/O
William Hawkins

William Hawkins

Art Director
Lili Haydn

Lili Haydn

Featured Musician
Paul Hazard

Paul Hazard

Grip
Trevor Hazel

Trevor Hazel

Digital Artist
James Headgepath

James Headgepath

Plasterer
Maureen Healy

Maureen Healy

Digital Compositor
Zachary Heath

Zachary Heath

Prop Dept. Coordinator
Jon Heckman

Jon Heckman

Digital Artist
Rick Heil

Rick Heil

Propmaker
Rick Heinrichs

Rick Heinrichs

Production Designer
John Helms

John Helms

Digital Artist
Todd Hemsley

Todd Hemsley

Compositor
Darren Hendler

Darren Hendler

Computer Graphics Supervisor
Bruce Hendricks

Bruce Hendricks

Executive Producer
Nate Henfield

Nate Henfield

Property Assistant
Claas Henke

Claas Henke

Visual Effects Concept Artist
Alex Henning

Alex Henning

Digital Compositor
Zack Henry

Zack Henry

Stunts
Emily Herman

Emily Herman

Assistant
Geoff Heron

Geoff Heron

Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor
Anthony Herrera

Anthony Herrera

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Chris Herrington

Chris Herrington

Scenic painter
Christophe Hery

Christophe Hery

Research And Development
Neil Herzinger

Neil Herzinger

TD Supervisor
Rebecca Heskes

Rebecca Heskes

Digital Artist
Paul Hettler

Paul Hettler

Visual Effects Senior Producer
Hal Hickel

Hal Hickel

Animation Supervisor
Robin Higgs

Robin Higgs

Location Manager
Laura Hill

Laura Hill

Make-Up Department Assistant
Shawn Hillier

Shawn Hillier

Sequence Supervisor
Darin Hilton

Darin Hilton

Digital Matte Painter
Michael Hird

Michael Hird

First Aid
Bryan Hirota

Bryan Hirota

Visual Effects Supervisor
Lora Hirschberg

Lora Hirschberg

Sound Mixer
David Hirschfield

David Hirschfield

Digital Artist
Austin Hiser

Austin Hiser

Digital Artist
Mark Hitchler

Mark Hitchler

Set Designer
Morgan Ho

Morgan Ho

Production & Technical Support
Alison Hoberman

Alison Hoberman

Key Craft Service
Elizabeth Hoel

Elizabeth Hoel

Makeup Artist
Patrick Hoeschen

Patrick Hoeschen

Gaffer
Richard Hoffenberg

Richard Hoffenberg

General Foreman
Phillip Hoffman

Phillip Hoffman

Digital Coordinator
Ray Hoffman

Ray Hoffman

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Robert Hoffmeister

Robert Hoffmeister

Digital Artist
Allen Holbrook

Allen Holbrook

Animator
Bruce Holcomb

Bruce Holcomb

Digital Model Supervisor
Buck Holland

Buck Holland

Driver
Mike Holland

Mike Holland

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Mark Holmes

Mark Holmes

Principal Set Costumer
Brad Holtzman

Brad Holtzman

Costumer
Thomas Homsher

Thomas Homsher

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
Jung-Seung Hong

Jung-Seung Hong

Digital Model
Eloisa Honrada

Eloisa Honrada

Digital Artist
Meredith Hook

Meredith Hook

Rotoscope/Paint
Samir Hoon

Samir Hoon

Digital Artist
Tommy Hooper

Tommy Hooper

Effects Color Timer
Traci Horie

Traci Horie

Animator
Chuck Hosack

Chuck Hosack

Water Safety
Jacob House

Jacob House

Mold Maker Gang Boss
Jeff House

Jeff House

Model Maker Foreman
Jen Howard

Jen Howard

Sequence Supervisor
Heather Hoyland

Heather Hoyland

Digital Compositor
Lisa Hoyle

Lisa Hoyle

Stunt Double
Chi-Wei Hsu

Chi-Wei Hsu

CG Artist
Chia-Chi Hu

Chia-Chi Hu

Digital Compositor
Jean Huang

Jean Huang

Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator
Zach Hudson

Zach Hudson

Stunt Double
Dorne Huebler

Dorne Huebler

Digital Artist
Melissa Huerta

Melissa Huerta

Paint Artist
Billy Hunter

Billy Hunter

Prop Illustrator
Peg Hunter

Peg Hunter

Digital Artist
Derek Hurd

Derek Hurd

Special Effects Craft Service
Ann-Maree Hurley

Ann-Maree Hurley

Makeup Artist
Paul Huston

Paul Huston

Digital Artist
Alex Huynh

Alex Huynh

Stunts
Greg Hyman

Greg Hyman

Visual Effects Editor
Kenneth Ibrahim

Kenneth Ibrahim

CG Effects Animator
Yoshio Iizuka

Yoshio Iizuka

Stunts
Atsushi Ikarashi

Atsushi Ikarashi

CG Effects Animator
Garrett Immel

Garrett Immel

Makeup Artist
Polly Ing

Polly Ing

Sequence Supervisor
Tess Inman

Tess Inman

Costumer
Lance Inoue

Lance Inoue

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
Aruna Inversin

Aruna Inversin

Digital Compositor
Tracy Irwin

Tracy Irwin

Character Set-Up Artist
Yujin Ito

Yujin Ito

Digital Artist
Phillip J Bolton

Phillip J Bolton

Electrician
Mike J Campbell

Mike J Campbell

Grip
Patrick J Chisholm

Patrick J Chisholm

Assistant Location Manager
Oscar J Flores

Oscar J Flores

Production Secretary
A J Leonardi

A J Leonardi

Stand-by Painter
Gabriel J Lewis

Gabriel J Lewis

Lighting Artist
Jamie J Silverman

Jamie J Silverman

Visual Effects Coordinator
Brian J Williams

Brian J Williams

Stunts
Stephen J Young

Stephen J Young

Assistant
Victor J. Ho

Victor J. Ho

Stand-In/Photo Double
Peter Jablonski

Peter Jablonski

Production Assistant
Henry Jackman

Henry Jackman

Additional Music
Jiri Jacknowitz

Jiri Jacknowitz

Digital Artist
David Jackson

David Jackson

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Nina Jacobson

Nina Jacobson

Studio Executive
Marike Jainchill

Marike Jainchill

Production Staff
Cyrus Jam

Cyrus Jam

Digital Artist
Thomas James

Thomas James

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
David James

David James

Sculptor
Brian James Geary

Brian James Geary

Propmaker
Reese James Spensley

Reese James Spensley

Set Costumer
David Janssen

David Janssen

Models & Miniatures
Sarahjane Javelo

Sarahjane Javelo

Paint Artist
Jimmy Jay

Jimmy Jay

Set Costumer
Jimmy Jay

Jimmy Jay

Costumer
Rachel Jenner-Young

Rachel Jenner-Young

Production Secretary
Jack Jennings

Jack Jennings

Pre-Rigging Tech
Matthew Jerome

Matthew Jerome

Set Costumer
Priscilla John

Priscilla John

Casting Director
Will Johnson

Will Johnson

Pre-Visualization Artist
Keith Johnson

Keith Johnson

Animator
Scott Johnson

Scott Johnson

Smoke Operator
Valerie Johnson

Valerie Johnson

Production Staff
Alexander Johnson

Alexander Johnson

Post Production Assistant
Keii Johnston

Keii Johnston

Stunts
Jim Jolley

Jim Jolley

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Eric Jolley

Eric Jolley

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Mark Jones

Mark Jones

Driver/Operator
Katie Jones

Katie Jones

Visual Effects Coordinator
Carrie Jones

Carrie Jones

Assistant Production Coordinator
Bryan Jones

Bryan Jones

Digital Artist
Tobin Jones

Tobin Jones

Digital Artist
Scott Jones

Scott Jones

Sequence Supervisor
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Special Effects On-Set
Richard Jones

Richard Jones

Grip
Joseph Judd

Joseph Judd

Special Effects
Zachary Justman

Zachary Justman

Editor
Peter K Manno

Peter K Manno

First Assistant Camera
Brian Kakuk

Brian Kakuk

Dive Safety Officer
Alla Kalachnikova

Alla Kalachnikova

CG Lighting Artist
Steve Kallas

Steve Kallas

Propmaker
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Samson Kao

Samson Kao

Digital Artist
Shari Karstensen

Shari Karstensen

2nd Art Department Coordinator
John Kasprzak

John Kasprzak

Character Animator
Patrick Kavanaugh

Patrick Kavanaugh

Visual Effects Composite Supervisor
Maia Kayser

Maia Kayser

Sequence Supervisor
Patrick Keenan

Patrick Keenan

Digital Compositor
Leah Kefgen

Leah Kefgen

Black Pearl Rigging Crew
David Keir

David Keir

Propmaker
Tedd Keith

Tedd Keith

Propmaker Foreman
Peter Kelly

Peter Kelly

Animator
Kevin Kelm

Kevin Kelm

TD
John Kelso

John Kelso

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Compositor
Jennifer Kennedy

Jennifer Kennedy

Assistant Location Manager
Michael Kennedy

Michael Kennedy

Digital Artist
Stephen Kennedy

Stephen Kennedy

Digital Artist
Chris Kennedy

Chris Kennedy

Set Dresser
Jeff Khachadoorian

Jeff Khachadoorian

On Set Technician
Farid Khadiri-Yazami

Farid Khadiri-Yazami

Digital Artist
Val Kharitonashvili

Val Kharitonashvili

Digital Artist
Nicole Kiele Matteson

Nicole Kiele Matteson

Production Assistant
Brook Kievit

Brook Kievit

Modeler
Greg Killmaster

Greg Killmaster

Digital Artist
Joseph Kim

Joseph Kim

Animator
Chansoo Kim

Chansoo Kim

Animator
Viviana Kim

Viviana Kim

Paint Lead
Jeff Kim

Jeff Kim

Digital Compositor
Val Kim

Val Kim

Location Manager
Christine Kim

Christine Kim

VFX Assistant Editor
Deke Kincaid

Deke Kincaid

Rotoscope/Paint
Harry King Hurst II

Harry King Hurst II

On Set Technician
Aaron Kisner

Aaron Kisner

Visual Effects Producer
Knar Kitabjian

Knar Kitabjian

Apprentice Editor
Katrin Klaiber

Katrin Klaiber

Sequence Supervisor
Jack Kney

Jack Kney

DVD/EPK Field Producer
John Knoll

John Knoll

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Knuff

Mike Knuff

Special Effects Production Assistant
Steve Kofsky

Steve Kofsky

Music Production Services
Peter Kohn

Peter Kohn

Additional First Assistant Director
Alex Kolasinski

Alex Kolasinski

2-D Artist
Paul Kolsanoff

Paul Kolsanoff

Production Manager
John Koyama

John Koyama

Stunts
Anthony Kramme

Anthony Kramme

Stunts
Alex Krimm

Alex Krimm

Dive Master
Kristin Kruger

Kristin Kruger

Second Assistant Accountant
Dana Krupinski

Dana Krupinski

Assistant
Kimberly Krupinski

Kimberly Krupinski

Assistant
Ken Kugler

Ken Kugler

Orchestrator
Brian Kulig

Brian Kulig

CG Supervisor
Jason Kumalo

Jason Kumalo

Production Staff
Ron Kunecke

Ron Kunecke

Transportation Captain
Ken Kurras

Ken Kurras

Digital Artist
Tammy Kuzian

Tammy Kuzian

Hair Stylist
Charlotte Kyle

Charlotte Kyle

Personal Assistant
Theo Kypri

Theo Kypri

Stunt Double
Richard L Blackwell

Richard L Blackwell

Stunts
John L Borggrebe

John L Borggrebe

Propmaker
James L Brink

James L Brink

Sailmaker
Chris L Burton

Chris L Burton

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Allen L Hall

Allen L Hall

Special Effects Coordinator
Tom L Hutchinson

Tom L Hutchinson

Digital Artist
James L Roberts II

James L Roberts II

Pre-Rigging Tech
Shannon L Smith

Shannon L Smith

Ship Technician
Robert L Thompson

Robert L Thompson

Propmaker Foreman
Ann L Thornberg

Ann L Thornberg

Assistant Sound Editor
Darrell L Wight

Darrell L Wight

Assistant Art Director
Kelly L'Estrange Patterson

Kelly L'Estrange Patterson

Visual Effects Producer
Colleen Labaff

Colleen Labaff

3rd Hair Stylist
William Ladd Skinner

William Ladd Skinner

Art Director
Michael Lagnese

Michael Lagnese

Assistant
Shaun Laird

Shaun Laird

Boat Captain
Dean Lakoff

Dean Lakoff

Set Dresser
Tom Lamb

Tom Lamb

Digital Compositor
Paul Lambert

Paul Lambert

Digital Compositing Lead
Francois Lambert

Francois Lambert

Sequence Supervisor
Louie Lambie

Louie Lambie

Sail Rigging Crew
Daphne Lambrinou

Daphne Lambrinou

Post Production Dept. PA
Reuben Langdon

Reuben Langdon

Stunts
Cammy Langer

Cammy Langer

Hair Stylist
Chris Langevin

Chris Langevin

Property Assistant
Kristine Lankenau

Kristine Lankenau

Roto/Paint Artist
Jeroen Lapre

Jeroen Lapre

Digital Artist
Mark Lapresle

Mark Lapresle

Propmaker Foreman
Justin LaPresle

Justin LaPresle

Propmaker
Marvin Laroy Sanders

Marvin Laroy Sanders

Driver
Marten Larsson

Marten Larsson

CG Effects Animation Lead
Kimberly Lashbrook

Kimberly Lashbrook

Digital Artist
Kelvin Lau

Kelvin Lau

Digital Artist
Ernst Laurel

Ernst Laurel

Second Assistant Accountant
Larry Lauter

Larry Lauter

Production & Technical Support
Alison Laventhol

Alison Laventhol

Compositor
Nadine Lavoie

Nadine Lavoie

Animator
Aaron Lawn

Aaron Lawn

Digital Artist
Toan-Vinh Le

Toan-Vinh Le

Digital Artist
Tu Le

Tu Le

Digital Artist
Danny Le Boyer

Danny Le Boyer

Stunts
H Leah Amir

H Leah Amir

Key Craft Service
Laurent Ledru

Laurent Ledru

CG Creative Supervisor
Don Lee

Don Lee

Stunts
Hoya Lee

Hoya Lee

Digital Artist
Lenny Lee

Lenny Lee

Digital Model
Sunny Lee

Sunny Lee

Digital Artist
James Lee

James Lee

Lead Paint Artist
Seunghun Lee

Seunghun Lee

Digital Artist
Kerry Lee

Kerry Lee

Digital Artist
Rich Lee

Rich Lee

Previs Supervisor
Norma Lee

Norma Lee

Hair Stylist
Susan Lee Smith

Susan Lee Smith

Assistant
Josefina Lem

Josefina Lem

Seamstress
Randy Lemos

Randy Lemos

Laborer
Noel Leonard

Noel Leonard

Principal Set Costumer
Will Leong

Will Leong

Stunts
Christopher Leps

Christopher Leps

Stunts
Lorna Leslie

Lorna Leslie

Second Assistant Camera
Scott Leslie

Scott Leslie

Property Assistant
Courtney Lether

Courtney Lether

Hair Dept. Production Assistant
Joshua Levine

Joshua Levine

Digital Artist
Renee Levy

Renee Levy

Key Costumer
Janice Lew

Janice Lew

Character Set-Up Artist
James Lew

James Lew

Stunts
Mike Lewis

Mike Lewis

Video Assist
Michael Li

Michael Li

Stunts
Lisa Liang

Lisa Liang

Digital Artist
Gil Liberto

Gil Liberto

Mold Shop Supervisor
Corinna Liebel

Corinna Liebel

Makeup Artist
Steven Light-Orr

Steven Light-Orr

Set Dresser
James Likowski

James Likowski

Foley Editor
Jimmy Lillard

Jimmy Lillard

Visual Effects Editor
Louis Lindwall

Louis Lindwall

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
Mark Lipsmeyer

Mark Lipsmeyer

Tracker
Joshua Livingston

Joshua Livingston

Digital Artist
Joe Livolsi

Joe Livolsi

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Dave Lo

Dave Lo

Character Set-Up Artist
Zachary Lo

Zachary Lo

2-D Artist
Jennifer Lobban

Jennifer Lobban

Second Assistant Accountant
Dominique Lockhart

Dominique Lockhart

Production Assistant
Michael Logan

Michael Logan

Digital Artist
Matthew Longwell

Matthew Longwell

CG Artist
Sam Looc

Sam Looc

Stunts
Brad Look

Brad Look

Makeup Artist
Trevor Loomis

Trevor Loomis

First Assistant Camera
Michael Lori

Michael Lori

Lead 3D Tracker
Frank Losasso Petterson

Frank Losasso Petterson

Maelstrom Water Effect Supervisor
Kurt Lott

Kurt Lott

Stunts
Patrick Loungway

Patrick Loungway

Director of Photography
Joe Love

Joe Love

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
Gary Lowe

Gary Lowe

Boat Captain
George Lozano

George Lozano

Grip
Harry Lu

Harry Lu

Master Armorer
David Luckenbach

David Luckenbach

Steadicam Op
Jose Luis Macias

Jose Luis Macias

Sculptor
Ann Lukacs

Ann Lukacs

Location Manager
Ray Lykins

Ray Lykins

Stunts
Margaret Lynch

Margaret Lynch

Web Producer
Katie Lynch

Katie Lynch

Assistant Production Manager
Jonathan Lyons

Jonathan Lyons

Animator
Melissa Lytle

Melissa Lytle

Assistant Sound Editor
Lance M Brozozog

Lance M Brozozog

Black Pearl Crew
Robert M Edwards

Robert M Edwards

Models & Miniatures
Vickie M Hsieh

Vickie M Hsieh

Travel Coordinator
Patrick M J Finerty

Patrick M J Finerty

Stand-In/Photo Double
Lisa M Kittredge

Lisa M Kittredge

Accountant
Kevin M May

Kevin M May

Compositor
Jennifer M Merriman

Jennifer M Merriman

Extras Casting Assistant
Robert M Misetich

Robert M Misetich

Prop Painter
Dylan M Quirt

Dylan M Quirt

Assistant Editor
Rupert M. Benson III

Rupert M. Benson III

Property Assistant
Chandra M. Moore

Chandra M. Moore

Agers/Dyer
Lucia Mace

Lucia Mace

Hair Stylist
Susan Macke

Susan Macke

Production & Technical Support
Jennifer MacKenzie

Jennifer MacKenzie

Digital Artist
Jody Madden

Jody Madden

Production & Technical Support
Cornelia Magas

Cornelia Magas

Digital Compositor
Nikki Makar

Nikki Makar

CG Effects Animator
Dan Malone

Dan Malone

Marine Coordinator
Michael Maloney

Michael Maloney

Digital Compositing Lead
Greg Maloney

Greg Maloney

Digital Artist
Stephen Mapel

Stephen Mapel

Location Manager
Ann Marie Luddy

Ann Marie Luddy

Hair Stylist
Robert Marinic

Robert Marinic

Sequence Supervisor
Simon Marinof

Simon Marinof

Digital Artist
Marina Marit

Marina Marit

Principal Set Costumer
J Mark Donaldson

J Mark Donaldson

Stunts
Kevin Marks

Kevin Marks

Sculptor
Eric Marlow

Eric Marlow

Propmaker
Frank Marocco

Frank Marocco

Featured Musician
Adam Marquez

Adam Marquez

Production Assistant
Kindra Marra

Kindra Marra

Assistant Editor
Helen Marray-Finlay

Helen Marray-Finlay

Make-Up Department Assistant
Rob Mars

Rob Mars

Stunt Double & Utility Stunts
Naaman Marshall

Naaman Marshall

Sets Modeling Artist
Tia Marshall

Tia Marshall

Digital Artist
Peter Marshall

Peter Marshall

Ship Technician Foreman
George Marshall Ruge

George Marshall Ruge

Second Unit Director
Victoria Martin

Victoria Martin

Supervising Foley Editor
Glen Marygold

Glen Marygold

Driver/Operator
Daniel Maskit

Daniel Maskit

Technical Developer
Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Sound Mixer
Michael Masumoto

Michael Masumoto

Assistant Location Manager
Craig Mathieson

Craig Mathieson

Digital Compositor
Tyler Matson

Tyler Matson

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Phil Matthews

Phil Matthews

Set Costumer
David Matthiessen

David Matthiessen

Stand-In/Photo Double
Joseph Mauceri

Joseph Mauceri

Background
Kirk Mawhinney

Kirk Mawhinney

CG Modeling Artist
Kirk Maxwell

Kirk Maxwell

Lead Utility Stunt Double
Scott May

Scott May

Digital Artist
Janet Maycock

Janet Maycock

Location Assistant
Robert Mazaraki

Robert Mazaraki

Production Coordinator
Ciara McArdle

Ciara McArdle

Set Costumer
Aaron McBride

Aaron McBride

Visual Effects Art Director
Vicky McCann Snyder

Vicky McCann Snyder

Digital Artist
Justin Mcclain

Justin Mcclain

Driver/Operator
Gary McClendon

Gary McClendon

Models & Miniatures
Darren McCormick

Darren McCormick

Welding Foreman
Mark McDaniels

Mark McDaniels

Stunts
Barbara McDermott

Barbara McDermott

Music Editor
Lee Mcdermott

Lee Mcdermott

Stunts
Emma McGuinness

Emma McGuinness

Executive Producer
Nathan McGuinness

Nathan McGuinness

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Erica McIntosh

Erica McIntosh

Accounting Intern
Ian McIntyre

Ian McIntyre

Sail Rigging Crew
James McKay

James McKay

Production Assistant
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

ADR Voice Casting
Kristen McLaughlin

Kristen McLaughlin

Assistant Marine Office Coordinator
Kristen Mclaughlin Holcroft

Kristen Mclaughlin Holcroft

Production Coordinator
Eric McLeod

Eric McLeod

Unit Production Manager
Scott McNamara

Scott McNamara

Models & Miniatures
Marty McNary

Marty McNary

Boat Captain
Eugene Mcphee

Eugene Mcphee

Pre-Rigging Tech
Brian McPherson

Brian McPherson

Technocrane Operator
Scott Meadows

Scott Meadows

Pre-Visualization Artist
Michael Meckler

Michael Meckler

CG Effects Animator
Ken Meiding

Ken Meiding

Special Effects
Rodger Meilink

Rodger Meilink

Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
Henry Mendoza

Henry Mendoza

Propmaker Foreman
David Meny

David Meny

Digital Production Supervisor
Tory Mercer

Tory Mercer

Sequence Supervisor
Angela Meryl

Angela Meryl

Stunts
Todd Mesher

Todd Mesher

Digital Artist
Kimi Messina

Kimi Messina

3rd Hair Stylist
The Metro Voices

The Metro Voices

Choir
Carla Meyer

Carla Meyer

Dialect Coach
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Score Recorder
Diana Miao

Diana Miao

Lead CG Artist
C Michael Neely

C Michael Neely

Pre-Visualization Artist
J Michael Popovich

J Michael Popovich

Key Grip
Zach Michel

Zach Michel

Propmaker
Steve Miller

Steve Miller

Visual Effects Editor
John Miller

John Miller

Best Boy Grip
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Digital Compositor
Carl Miller

Carl Miller

Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor
Shannon Mills

Shannon Mills

Sound Effects Editor
Don Miloyevich

Don Miloyevich

Prop Master
Jim Milton

Jim Milton

Production & Technical Support
Dan Miner

Dan Miner

Propmaker
Stephen Mitchell

Stephen Mitchell

Digital Artist
Joel Mitchell

Joel Mitchell

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
James Mitchell Clyde

James Mitchell Clyde

Water Safety
Curt Miyashiro

Curt Miyashiro

ILM Senior Staff
David Moir

David Moir

Driver/Operator
Terry Molatore

Terry Molatore

Digital Model
Anthony Mollicone

Anthony Mollicone

Grip
Shawn Monaghan

Shawn Monaghan

Digital Artist
Jack Mongovan

Jack Mongovan

Roto Supervisor
Bri Montemayor

Bri Montemayor

Make-Up Department Assistant
Robert Montgomery

Robert Montgomery

Digital Compositor
Martin Montoya

Martin Montoya

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Charlie Montoya

Charlie Montoya

Set Dresser
Carlos Monzon

Carlos Monzon

Digital Artist
Robin Moore

Robin Moore

Set Decorating Coordinator
Chris Moore

Chris Moore

Compositor
Norman Mora

Norman Mora

Stunts
Tom Morga

Tom Morga

Stunts
Marilyn Morgan

Marilyn Morgan

On Set Dresser
Simon Morgan

Simon Morgan

1st Assistant Avid Editor
Suzette Moriarty

Suzette Moriarty

Orchestrator
Lauren Morimoto

Lauren Morimoto

Digital Artist
Wendy Morton

Wendy Morton

Models & Miniatures
Mike Mosely

Mike Mosely

Special Effects Craft Service
Chris Mosley

Chris Mosley

Camera Operator
Bryan Moss

Bryan Moss

Set Costumer
Jason Mouneu

Jason Mouneu

Laborer
Peter Mountain

Peter Mountain

Still Photographer
Tony Mouradian

Tony Mouradian

Driver/Operator
Steve Muangman

Steve Muangman

Compositor
Tim Mueller

Tim Mueller

Digital Artist
Yod Mugdaruk

Yod Mugdaruk

Sculptor
Melissa Muik

Melissa Muik

Score Co-producer
Colette Mullenhoff

Colette Mullenhoff

Research And Development
Melissa Mullin

Melissa Mullin

Digital Artist
Christopher Mullins

Christopher Mullins

Animator
Daryl Munton

Daryl Munton

Digital Artist
Laura Murillo

Laura Murillo

Rotoscope/Paint
Julie Murnaghan

Julie Murnaghan

Workroom Coordinator
David Murphy

David Murphy

Models & Miniatures
Daniel Murphy

Daniel Murphy

Welder
Marty Murray

Marty Murray

Stunts
Howie Muzika

Howie Muzika

CG Modeling Artist
Kenny Myers

Kenny Myers

Makeup Artist
Robert Nagle

Robert Nagle

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Tadahiro Nakamura

Tadahiro Nakamura

Stunts
Boone Narr

Boone Narr

Animal Coordinator
Erik Nash

Erik Nash

Visual Effects Supervisor
Noe Nava

Noe Nava

Grip
Nick Navarro

Nick Navarro

Assistant Art Director
Andrew Neddermeyer

Andrew Neddermeyer

Models & Miniatures
Mike Needham

Mike Needham

Greensman
Blake Neely

Blake Neely

Orchestra Conductor
Ned Neidhardt

Ned Neidhardt

Makeup Artist
Ve Neill

Ve Neill

Make-up Department Head
Carla Nemec

Carla Nemec

Art Department Coordinator
Mark Nettleton

Mark Nettleton

Digital Artist
Nino Neuboeck

Nino Neuboeck

First Assistant Camera
Phi-Long Nguyen

Phi-Long Nguyen

Stunts
Steve Nichols

Steve Nichols

Sequence Supervisor
Cezar Niculescu

Cezar Niculescu

CG Effects Animator
Ken Niederbaumer

Ken Niederbaumer

Makeup Artist
David Niednagel

David Niednagel

CG Modeling Artist
Lesa Nielsen

Lesa Nielsen

Makeup Artist
Tim Nielsen

Tim Nielsen

Additional Sound Design
Rebecca Ninburg

Rebecca Ninburg

Sculptor
Tony Noel

Tony Noel

Digital Compositor
Jesse Noel

Jesse Noel

Special Effects
Mark Norby

Mark Norby

Stunts
Viviane Normand

Viviane Normand

Hair Stylist
John Norster

John Norster

Associate Costume Designer
Brett Northcutt

Brett Northcutt

Digital Artist
Marion O Spates

Marion O Spates

Tracker
Eddie O'Briant

Eddie O'Briant

Lighting Artist
Winfield O'Brien

Winfield O'Brien

Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Matt O'Connor

Matt O'Connor

Water Safety
Erin O'Connor

Erin O'Connor

Production & Technical Support
David O'Dell

David O'Dell

First Aid
Thomas O'Donnell

Thomas O'Donnell

Driver/Operator
Jenny O'Grady

Jenny O'Grady

Choir Mistress
Jim O'Hagan

Jim O'Hagan

Digital Compositor
Buck O'Hare

Buck O'Hare

Models & Miniatures
Michael O'Neal

Michael O'Neal

Propmaker Foreman
Darren O'Neil

Darren O'Neil

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Casey O'Neill

Casey O'Neill

Stunts
Beth O'Rourke

Beth O'Rourke

Makeup Artist
Hugh Aodh OBrien

Hugh Aodh OBrien

Stunts
Mike Ocoboc

Mike Ocoboc

Digital Compositor
Lin Oeding

Lin Oeding

Stunts
Gregory Oehler

Gregory Oehler

Senior Sr. Inferno Artist
Richard Oey

Richard Oey

Animator
Eddie Offerman

Eddie Offerman

Tracker
Jeff Ogg

Jeff Ogg

On Set Technician
Melanie Okamura

Melanie Okamura

CG Modeling Lead
Michael Olague

Michael Olague

Models & Miniatures
Jose Oliva

Jose Oliva

Labor Foreman
Kym Olsen

Kym Olsen

Digital Compositor
Jeff Olson

Jeff Olson

Stage Producer
Chad Oman

Chad Oman

Executive Producer
Hiromi Ono

Hiromi Ono

Digital Artist
James Orara

James Orara

Digital Artist
Michael Orlando

Michael Orlando

Digital Artist
Lee Orloff

Lee Orloff

Sound Mixer
Julie Orosz

Julie Orosz

Visual Effects Producer
Jesse Orozco

Jesse Orozco

Special Effects
Atli Orvarrson

Atli Orvarrson

Additional Music
Mark Osborne

Mark Osborne

Colorist
Dan Ossello

Dan Ossello

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
Lauralea Otis

Lauralea Otis

Technical Developer
Lawrence Ott

Lawrence Ott

Boat Captain
Cosku Ozdemir

Cosku Ozdemir

Digital Artist
Thomas P Barrett

Thomas P Barrett

Driver/Operator
Cristina P Ceret

Cristina P Ceret

Contact Lens Coordinator
James P Jones

James P Jones

Driver/Operator
Douglas P Silverstein

Douglas P Silverstein

Mechanic
Lincoln P Simonds

Lincoln P Simonds

Stunts
Michael P Sullivan

Michael P Sullivan

Driver/Operator
Marlo Pabon

Marlo Pabon

Digital Compositor
Christophe Pacaud

Christophe Pacaud

Digital Artist
Ryan Pacheco

Ryan Pacheco

Grip
Michael Pacheco

Michael Pacheco

Grip
Kevin Page

Kevin Page

Digital Artist
Viviana Palacios

Viviana Palacios

Digital Artist
Anthony Palazzo

Anthony Palazzo

Scenic painter
Harry Palmer

Harry Palmer

Lighting Artist
Jim Palmer

Jim Palmer

Stunts
Joe Pancake

Joe Pancake

Special Effects On-Set Foreman
Steven Pancake

Steven Pancake

Special Effects On-Set
Sathyan Panneerselvam

Sathyan Panneerselvam

Digital Texture Painter
Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol

Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol

Digital Texture Painter
Missy Papageorge

Missy Papageorge

Producer
David Paris

David Paris

Aerial Coordinator
Stephen Parish

Stephen Parish

Digital Artist
Jaewook Park

Jaewook Park

Digital Artist
Douglas Parker

Douglas Parker

Assistant Sound Editor
Gloria Pasqua Casny

Gloria Pasqua Casny

Hair Stylist
Eddie Pasquarello

Eddie Pasquarello

Compositing Supervisor
Doug Passarelli

Doug Passarelli

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Anil Patade

Anil Patade

Accounting Assistant
Alex Patanjo

Alex Patanjo

Digital Artist
Robert Patchen

Robert Patchen

Grip
Matt Patterson

Matt Patterson

Stage Recordist
Edie Paul

Edie Paul

Roto/Paint Artist
John Paul 'JP' Jones

John Paul 'JP' Jones

Prop Master
Paul Pavelka

Paul Pavelka

Stage Engineer
Greg Pawlik

Greg Pawlik

Second Assistant Director
Jessica Pazdernik

Jessica Pazdernik

Costume Supervisor
Ron Peake

Ron Peake

Welder
David Pearsall

David Pearsall

Boat Captain
Kris Peck

Kris Peck

Prop Master
Lou Pecora

Lou Pecora

Compositing Supervisor
Benoit Pelchat

Benoit Pelchat

Digital Artist
Tom Pelton

Tom Pelton

Special Effects Pre-Rigging
Brian Penikas

Brian Penikas

Makeup Artist
Heitor Pereira

Heitor Pereira

Featured Musician
Joe Perez

Joe Perez

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Chris Perez

Chris Perez

Propmaker
Michele Perrone

Michele Perrone

ADR Editor
Josh Peters

Josh Peters

Post Production Coordinator
John Peters

John Peters

Driver/Operator
Morten Petersen

Morten Petersen

Best Boy Electric
Alan Peterson

Alan Peterson

Models & Miniatures
Lorne Peterson

Lorne Peterson

Models & Miniatures
Norbert Phillips

Norbert Phillips

Stunts
Simon Phillips

Simon Phillips

Featured Musician
Joe Phoebus

Joe Phoebus

Digital Artist
Kait Pickering

Kait Pickering

Extras Casting Coordinator
Denney Pierce

Denney Pierce

Stunts
Jakub Pistecky

Jakub Pistecky

Sequence Supervisor
Hila Plitmann

Hila Plitmann

Soprano Vocalist
Heather Plott

Heather Plott

Makeup Artist
Dolores Pope

Dolores Pope

Digital Compositor
Orlando Porter

Orlando Porter

Effects Production Coordinator
Paul Postal

Paul Postal

Grip
Sandra Powell

Sandra Powell

Driver/Operator
Mark Powers

Mark Powers

Animator
Christopher Prampin

Christopher Prampin

Electrician
Henry Preston

Henry Preston

Digital Artist
Scott Prior

Scott Prior

Digital Artist
Tasha Prothro

Tasha Prothro

Production Staff
Stephen Prouty

Stephen Prouty

Makeup Artist
Nick Provenzano

Nick Provenzano

Production & Technical Support
Rick Purdy

Rick Purdy

Driver/Operator
Francis Puthanangadi

Francis Puthanangadi

Digital Compositor
Kevin Quaid

Kevin Quaid

Animator
Sebastien Quessy

Sebastien Quessy

Digital Artist
Victor Quintero

Victor Quintero

Stunts
J R Grubbs

J R Grubbs

Sound Effects Editor
Steve R Moore

Steve R Moore

Pre-Rigging Technician
Robert R Segletes

Robert R Segletes

Driver/Operator
John R Woodward

John R Woodward

Driver/Operator
Tami R. Goldman

Tami R. Goldman

Post Production Supervisor
Karma Raines

Karma Raines

Stand-In/Photo Double
Jason Rainey

Jason Rainey

Agers/Dyer
Ryan Raith

Ryan Raith

2-D Artist
Vikas Rajput

Vikas Rajput

Digital Artist
Ryan Rakel

Ryan Rakel

Camera Department Assistant
Ricardo Ramos

Ricardo Ramos

Digital Artist
Curtis Randoll

Curtis Randoll

Driver/Operator
Tom Raney

Tom Raney

Featured Musician
Stuart Rankine

Stuart Rankine

Property Assistant
Nick Rasmussen

Nick Rasmussen

Research And Development
Satish Ratakonda

Satish Ratakonda

Digital Artist
Chuck Ray

Chuck Ray

Models & Miniatures
Manuel Ray Perez

Manuel Ray Perez

Laborer
Philippe Rebours

Philippe Rebours

Digital Artist
Tilikum Redding

Tilikum Redding

Ship Technician
Richard Redlefsen

Richard Redlefsen

Makeup Artist
Tracy Reedy

Tracy Reedy

Pre-Rigging Tech
James Reedy

James Reedy

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Jennifer Reilly

Jennifer Reilly

Ship Technician
Mark Renton

Mark Renton

Compositor
Merelita Revel

Merelita Revel

Black Pearl Rigging Crew
James Reynolds

James Reynolds

Propmaker
Sharron Reynolds

Sharron Reynolds

Script Supervisor
Steve Rhee

Steve Rhee

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Megan Rible

Megan Rible

Production & Technical Support
Ken Rice

Ken Rice

Propmaker
Sean Rich

Sean Rich

Armorer
Keith Richards

Keith Richards

Song Performer
Johnny Richardson

Johnny Richardson

Post Production Assistant
Grover Richardson

Grover Richardson

Digital Artist
Dr. Rick Glassman

Dr. Rick Glassman

Dental Special Effects
Michael Rifkin

Michael Rifkin

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
John Riggs

John Riggs

Character Set-Up Artist
Ryan Rittmiller

Ryan Rittmiller

Set Dresser
Kenny Rivenbark

Kenny Rivenbark

Technocrane Tech
Eugene Rivera

Eugene Rivera

Dolly Grip
Adam Roach

Adam Roach

Set Costumer
Mark Robben

Mark Robben

Digital Artist
Lasean Roberts

Lasean Roberts

Pre-Rigging Tech
Tracey Roberts

Tracey Roberts

Digital Artist
Suzy Robertson

Suzy Robertson

Principal Set Costumer
Matthew Robinson

Matthew Robinson

Digital Artist
Loren Robinson

Loren Robinson

Digital Artist
Dave Robling

Dave Robling

Transportation Coordinator
Steve Rodarte

Steve Rodarte

Head Of Security
Jamie Roden

Jamie Roden

ADR Mixer
Elsa Rodriguez

Elsa Rodriguez

Digital Artist
Bert Rodriguez

Bert Rodriguez

Propmaker Foreman
Carlos Rodriquez

Carlos Rodriquez

Pre-Rigging Tech
Bob Roesler

Bob Roesler

Digital Compositor
Dennis Rogers

Dennis Rogers

Stage Recordist
Eric Rogers

Eric Rogers

Digital Intermediate Producer
Sabine Roller

Sabine Roller

Makeup Artist
JP Romano

JP Romano

Stunts
Cesar Romero

Cesar Romero

Inferno Compositor
Thomas Rosales Jr.

Thomas Rosales Jr.

Stunts
Raul Rosario

Raul Rosario

Labor Foreman
Erin Rose

Erin Rose

Assistant Construction Estimator
Penny Rose

Penny Rose

Costume Designer
Dana Rosen

Dana Rosen

Scenic painter
Bob Rosen

Bob Rosen

Driver/Operator
Corey Rosen

Corey Rosen

Character Set-Up Supervisor
Kathleen Rosen

Kathleen Rosen

Buyer
Martin Rosenberg

Martin Rosenberg

Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor
Carrie Roslan

Carrie Roslan

Marine Office Coordinator
Mike Ross

Mike Ross

Make-Up Department Assistant
Terry Rossio

Terry Rossio

Lyrics
Jason Rosson

Jason Rosson

Digital Artist
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Orchestra Contractor
Frank Roughan

Frank Roughan

Driver/Operator
Bruce Rozenberg

Bruce Rozenberg

Driver/Operator
Dave Rozo

Dave Rozo

Propmaker Foreman
Sal Ruiz

Sal Ruiz

Animator
Penny Runge

Penny Runge

Production & Technical Support
Patrick Runyon

Patrick Runyon

Character Animator
Shaun Russell

Shaun Russell

Sculptor
Sean Russell

Sean Russell

Accounting Assistant
Czarina Russell

Czarina Russell

Music Production Services
Jesse Russell

Jesse Russell

Compositor
T. Shaun Russell

T. Shaun Russell

Set Designer
Kristin Ryals

Kristin Ryals

Makeup Artist
Heather Ryan

Heather Ryan

Roto/Paint Artist
Eric Rylander

Eric Rylander

Special Effects Pyro Foremen
Christopher S Capp

Christopher S Capp

Visual Effects Editor
Mark S Garrett

Mark S Garrett

Driver/Operator
Ross S Harvey

Ross S Harvey

Scenic painter
Anthony S Loguzzo

Anthony S Loguzzo

Driver/Operator
Stephen S Vaughan

Stephen S Vaughan

Still Photographer
Paul Sabourin

Paul Sabourin

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Rafe Sacks

Rafe Sacks

Digital Artist
Marc Sadeghi

Marc Sadeghi

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Tony Sahm

Tony Sahm

Plasterer
Ryo Sakaguchi

Ryo Sakaguchi

CG Effects Animator
Toshihiro Sakamaki

Toshihiro Sakamaki

Modeling
Katrina Salicrup

Katrina Salicrup

2-D Artist
Gregory Salter

Gregory Salter

Sequence Supervisor
Anthony Salvaggio

Anthony Salvaggio

Pre-Rigging Technician
Chris Sample

Chris Sample

Assistant Payroll Accountant
Martin Samuel

Martin Samuel

Chief Hair Designer
Mary Samuel

Mary Samuel

Hair Dept. Production Assistant
Mike Sanchez

Mike Sanchez

Cableman
Ernest Sanchez

Ernest Sanchez

Leadman
David Sanchez

David Sanchez

3D Integration Artist
Jerry Sandager

Jerry Sandager

Rigging Key Grip
Ben Sanders

Ben Sanders

Animator
Eric Sandlin

Eric Sandlin

Rigging ACLT
Isaac Sandoval

Isaac Sandoval

Grip
Michael Sandow

Michael Sandow

Camera Department Assistant
Pat Sandston

Pat Sandston

Associate Producer
Gregg Sargeant

Gregg Sargeant

Stunts
Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Editor
Bruce Sartorius

Bruce Sartorius

Propmaker
Jeff Saville

Jeff Saville

Production Staff
Carlos Scally

Carlos Scally

Labor Foreman
Chris Scarabosio

Chris Scarabosio

Additional Sound Design
Martin Schaer

Martin Schaer

Camera Operator
Eric Schafer

Eric Schafer

Research And Development
Casey Schatz

Casey Schatz

Pre-Visualization Artist
Frank Scheidbach

Frank Scheidbach

Grip
Blair Scheller

Blair Scheller

Boom Operator
Amy Schmidt

Amy Schmidt

Second Assistant Director
David Schoneveld

David Schoneveld

Digital Artist
Nathan Schroeder

Nathan Schroeder

Illustrator
Annie Schultz

Annie Schultz

Assistant Production Coordinator
Richie Schwalm

Richie Schwalm

Special Effects On-Set
laura schwartz

laura schwartz

Assistant
Jeffrey Schwartz

Jeffrey Schwartz

Second Second Assistant Director
Eric Schweickert

Eric Schweickert

Digital Artist
Peter Schwietzer

Peter Schwietzer

Driver/Operator
Bill Schwocho

Bill Schwocho

Special Effects Craft Service
Neil Scognamiglio

Neil Scognamiglio

Driver/Operator
Candice Scott

Candice Scott

Digital Artist
David Scott

David Scott

Video Engineer
P Scott Sakamoto

P Scott Sakamoto

Steadicam Op
Tommy Scribner

Tommy Scribner

Laborer
Rene Segura

Rene Segura

Digital Artist
Dee Selby

Dee Selby

Assistant Sound Designer
Andrew Selle

Andrew Selle

Digital Artist
Chad Sellers

Chad Sellers

Animator
Jerry Sells

Jerry Sells

Digital Artist
Scott Sener

Scott Sener

Stand In
Ben Seresin

Ben Seresin

Additional Photography
Steve Serna

Steve Serna

Best Boy Grip
Tom Seymour

Tom Seymour

On Set Technician
Marc Shaffer

Marc Shaffer

Stunts
Paul Sharpe

Paul Sharpe

Sequence Supervisor
Calvin Shatto

Calvin Shatto

Boat Captain
Jacob Shea

Jacob Shea

Technical Music Assistant
Geordie Sheffer

Geordie Sheffer

Hair Stylist
Michael Shermis

Michael Shermis

Compositor
James Sherwood

James Sherwood

Driver/Operator
Lin Shi

Lin Shi

Digital Artist
Kirk Shimano

Kirk Shimano

Digital Artist
Maya Shimoguchi

Maya Shimoguchi

Set Designer
Mayumi Shimokawa

Mayumi Shimokawa

Digital Matte Painter
Greg Shimp

Greg Shimp

Roto/Paint Artist
Russell Shinkle

Russell Shinkle

Mechanical Supervisor
Ann Sidenblad

Ann Sidenblad

Modeling
Mark Siegel

Mark Siegel

Digital Model
Linda Siegel

Linda Siegel

Production & Technical Support
Anna Silvey

Anna Silvey

Digital Texture Painter
Curt Siverts

Curt Siverts

Boat Captain
Nilkoletta Skalatos

Nilkoletta Skalatos

Makeup Artist
David Skinner

David Skinner

Grip
Misha Skoric

Misha Skoric

Assistant
Mike Slattery

Mike Slattery

Propmaker
John Smart

John Smart

Assistant Location Manager
Scott Smith

Scott Smith

Digital Artist
Kurt Smith

Kurt Smith

Color Timer
Colleen Smith Brattesani

Colleen Smith Brattesani

Compositor
Doug Smythe

Doug Smythe

Sequence Supervisor
Richard Snell

Richard Snell

Dental Prosthetics
Pete Snell

Pete Snell

Technical Music Assistant
Jason Snell

Jason Snell

Layout Supervisor
Jordon Snowhook

Jordon Snowhook

Gimbal Technician
Laura Sode-Matteson

Laura Sode-Matteson

Supervising Location Manager
Gary Sokolowski

Gary Sokolowski

Stand-In/Photo Double
Steve Sola

Steve Sola

Propmaker Foreman
Jason Soles

Jason Soles

Plaster Foreman
Kristin Solid

Kristin Solid

Animator
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Colorist
David Sosalla

David Sosalla

Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Sosthand

Joseph Sosthand

Stunts
Max Soto

Max Soto

Labor Foreman
James Soukup

James Soukup

Digital Artist
Chris Spears

Chris Spears

I/O
Gordon Spencer

Gordon Spencer

Driver/Operator
Hilary Sperling

Hilary Sperling

Compositor
Niki Spina

Niki Spina

Assistant To Costume Designer
Sophia Spink

Sophia Spink

Assistant To Costume Designer
Frank Spiziri

Frank Spiziri

Visual Effects Coordinator
John Sponsler

John Sponsler

Additional Music
Scott Sprague

Scott Sprague

Electrician
Kevin Sprout

Kevin Sprout

Sequence Supervisor
Randa Squillacote

Randa Squillacote

Additional Hair Supervisor
Gary Stearns

Gary Stearns

Stunts
Bill Stein

Bill Stein

Stage Engineer
Mike Stenson

Mike Stenson

Executive Producer
Jim Stephan

Jim Stephan

Head Stunt Rigger & Utility Stunts
Jacob Stephens

Jacob Stephens

Digital Artist
Shawn Stephenson

Shawn Stephenson

Propmaker
Michael Stevens

Michael Stevens

Driver/Operator
Joe Stevenson

Joe Stevenson

Digital Artist
John Stewart

John Stewart

Compositor
Tamara Stone

Tamara Stone

Digital Compositor
Chris Stoski

Chris Stoski

Sequence Supervisor
Matthew Strangio

Matthew Strangio

Animator
Rick Stratton

Rick Stratton

Tattoo Make-Up Artist
Robert Stromberg

Robert Stromberg

VFX Conceptual Consultant
George Stuart

George Stuart

Scenic painter
Greg Stuhl

Greg Stuhl

Modeling
Brandy Sturgeon

Brandy Sturgeon

Laborer
Bill Sturgeon

Bill Sturgeon

Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Suarez

Christopher Suarez

Special Effects
Joseph Suen

Joseph Suen

Digital Artist
Joe Suffredini

Joe Suffredini

Assistant Trainer
Eric Sundahl

Eric Sundahl

Assistant Art Director
Jen Sung Outerbridge

Jen Sung Outerbridge

Stunts
Thomas Sweeney

Thomas Sweeney

Dispatcher
Blake Sweeney

Blake Sweeney

Digital Artist
Patrick Sweeney

Patrick Sweeney

Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor
Andrew Sych

Andrew Sych

Aerial First Assistant Camera
Andrew Sykes

Andrew Sykes

Grip
Michael T Hester Jr.

Michael T Hester Jr.

Grip
Jake T Hicks

Jake T Hicks

Boat Captain
Patrick T Myers

Patrick T Myers

Sequence Supervisor
Brian Tabura

Brian Tabura

Laborer
Bobby Tahouri

Bobby Tahouri

Technical Music Assistant
Don Tai

Don Tai

Stunts
William Taliaferro

William Taliaferro

Set Designer
Robert Taltos

Robert Taltos

Rotoscope/Paint
Andy Tamandl

Andy Tamandl

Character Animator
Larry Tan

Larry Tan

Digital Artist
Philip Tan

Philip Tan

Stunts
Lewis Tan

Lewis Tan

Stunts
Jonathan Tang

Jonathan Tang

Special Effects Craft Service
Marc Tantin

Marc Tantin

Welder
Thomas Tate

Thomas Tate

Special Effects Gimbal Welder
Stephanie Taubert

Stephanie Taubert

Digital Artist
Chad Taylor

Chad Taylor

Sequence Supervisor
Renita Taylor

Renita Taylor

Digital Artist
Brigham Taylor

Brigham Taylor

Studio Executive
Jessica Teach

Jessica Teach

ILM Production Manager
Addison Teague

Addison Teague

Sound Effects Editor
Fin Teo

Fin Teo

Digital Texture Paint Lead
Mike Terpstra

Mike Terpstra

Compositing Supervisor
Scott Tessier

Scott Tessier

CG Modeling Artist
Craig Tex Barnett

Craig Tex Barnett

Gimbal Technician
Steve Thayer

Steve Thayer

General Foreman
Casey Thayer

Casey Thayer

Propmaker
Cat Thelia

Cat Thelia

Digital Effects Coordinator
Dave Thielhart

Dave Thielhart

Rigging Gang Boss
Jim Tholen

Jim Tholen

Propmaker
Jim Thomas

Jim Thomas

Special Effects Gimbal Foreman
Deborah Thomas

Deborah Thomas

Digital Artist
Bryan Thompson

Bryan Thompson

Stunts
Trampas Thompson

Trampas Thompson

Stunts
Stephen Thorp

Stephen Thorp

Best Boy Electric
Jackie Tichenor

Jackie Tichenor

Makeup Artist
Brian Tilden

Brian Tilden

Gaffer
Martin Tillman

Martin Tillman

Featured Musician
Greg Tippie

Greg Tippie

Special Effects On-Set
Patty Tobin

Patty Tobin

Extras Casting Coordinator
Gildardo Tobon

Gildardo Tobon

Head Agers/Dyer
Ryan Todd

Ryan Todd

Costume Production Assistant
A Todd Holland

A Todd Holland

Set Designer
Asuka Tohda

Asuka Tohda

CG Lighting Artist
Jill Tomamatsu

Jill Tomamatsu

Milliner
Aaron Toney

Aaron Toney

Stunts
James Tooley

James Tooley

Creature Development Supervisor
Frank Toro

Frank Toro

Pre-Rigging Tech
Russell Towery

Russell Towery

Stunts
Stefano Trivelli

Stefano Trivelli

Digital Artist
Michael Troy Waters

Michael Troy Waters

Boat Captain
Melissa Tseng

Melissa Tseng

Digital Artist
Hiroshi Tsubokawa

Hiroshi Tsubokawa

CG Effects Animator
Doug Tubach

Doug Tubach

Digital Artist
Zachary Tucker

Zachary Tucker

CG Supervisor
Seda Tufenkjian

Seda Tufenkjian

Seamstress
Peter Twist

Peter Twist

Technical Lead
Yusei Uesugi

Yusei Uesugi

Digital Artist
Jennifer Underdahl

Jennifer Underdahl

Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Upton

Steve Upton

Stunts
Devin Uzan

Devin Uzan

Digital Artist
Daniel V Trefts

Daniel V Trefts

Boat Captain
Adrian Valdes

Adrian Valdes

Paint Foreman
Ruben Valdez

Ruben Valdez

Extras Casting
Leslie Valentino

Leslie Valentino

Web Producer
Jon Valera

Jon Valera

Stunts
Rene Van Den Berghe

Rene Van Den Berghe

Greensman
John Van Der Zalm

John Van Der Zalm

Digital Artist
Craig Van Dyke

Craig Van Dyke

Character Animator
Olivier Van Zeveren

Olivier Van Zeveren

Digital Artist
Trish Van't Hul

Trish Van't Hul

Digital Texture Painter
Mark Vanselow

Mark Vanselow

Stunts
Bruce Vecchitto

Bruce Vecchitto

Digital Artist
Sal Velasquez

Sal Velasquez

Driver/Operator
Gore Verbinski

Gore Verbinski

Featured Musician
Emilio Villalba

Emilio Villalba

CG Artist
Greg Vines

Greg Vines

Additional Recording And Mixing
Mark Viniello

Mark Viniello

Foam Latex Supervisor
Eric Voegels

Eric Voegels

Digital Artist
Ralph Votaw Jr.

Ralph Votaw Jr.

Propmaker
Dung Vu

Dung Vu

Sets Modeling Artist
Peter W Bailey

Peter W Bailey

Sail Rigging Crew
Kofi W Elam

Kofi W Elam

Stunts
Thomas W Small

Thomas W Small

Foley Editor
Zubin Wadia

Zubin Wadia

CG Effects Animator
Wong Wai-fai

Wong Wai-fai

Stunt Double
David Wald

David Wald

Stunts
Judith Walder

Judith Walder

Payroll Accountant
Clint Wallace

Clint Wallace

Assistant Art Director
Steve Walton

Steve Walton

Digital Model Supervisor
Ros Ward

Ros Ward

Chief Buyer
Courtney Ward

Courtney Ward

Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Ward

Matt Ward

Additional Recording And Mixing
David Washburn

David Washburn

Animator
Patrick Wass

Patrick Wass

Digital Artist
Michael Watkins

Michael Watkins

Black Pearl Crew
Mike Watson

Mike Watson

Stunts
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Stunts
George Watters II

George Watters II

Supervising Sound Editor
Robbie Watts

Robbie Watts

Propmaker
Wendy Weaver

Wendy Weaver

Buyer
Dan Webb

Dan Webb

Water Safety
Andy Weder

Andy Weder

Special Effects On-Set Foreman