Resurrecting the Champ - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Gerald 'Chooch' Paglaro

Gerald 'Chooch' Paglaro

Playback Coordinator
Kyle 'Ty' McCoy

Kyle 'Ty' McCoy

Assistant
Bruce A Milward

Bruce A Milward

Honeywagon Driver
Robert Abbott

Robert Abbott

Boom Operator
Rick Adams

Rick Adams

Post Production Assistant
Marilyn Adams

Marilyn Adams

Assistant Editor
John Adshead

John Adshead

Key Grip
Daniel Aguilar

Daniel Aguilar

Senior Conform Artist
Jeffrey Alan Anthony

Jeffrey Alan Anthony

Scenic painter
Mark Allen

Mark Allen

Sound FX Editor
Kirby Anderson

Kirby Anderson

Song
Julie Anne Moore

Julie Anne Moore

Location Manager
Allan Apone

Allan Apone

Special Make-up Designer And Creator
Rob Arndt

Rob Arndt

Head Carpenter
Alfred Arndt

Alfred Arndt

Set Construction
Laura Atkins

Laura Atkins

Production Accountant
Greg Babcock

Greg Babcock

Unit Production Manager
Dennis Baker

Dennis Baker

Best Boy Electric
Cheryl Banasiak

Cheryl Banasiak

Driver
Chris Bang

Chris Bang

2nd Assistant "A" Camera
Keith Banks

Keith Banks

Rigging Lamp Operator
Robin Bartlett-Asnicar

Robin Bartlett-Asnicar

Assistant Props Master
Susan Becker

Susan Becker

1st Assistant Production Accountant
David Belcourt

David Belcourt

Scenic painter
Brigette Bennett

Brigette Bennett

2nd Assistant "B" Camera
Nathaniel Bennett

Nathaniel Bennett

Assistant
Derrick Berting

Derrick Berting

Guard
Daniel Biggs

Daniel Biggs

Production Assistant
Spencer Blessman

Spencer Blessman

Condor Operator
Christina Born

Christina Born

Insurance Service
Michael Bortman

Michael Bortman

Story By
John Bourque

John Bourque

Guard
Sarah Boyd

Sarah Boyd

Loop Group
Ray Breckenridge

Ray Breckenridge

Shuttle Driver
Trent Breitkreutz

Trent Breitkreutz

Set Dresser
Dennis Brown

Dennis Brown

Chief Financial Officer
Cameron Bryson

Cameron Bryson

Stunt Double
Eric Bryson

Eric Bryson

Boxing Choreographer
Allison Burnett

Allison Burnett

Story By
Tim Campbell

Tim Campbell

Paint Coordinator
Edward Carrillo

Edward Carrillo

Production Coordinator
Barb Chandler

Barb Chandler

Scenic painter
Ryan Chatfield

Ryan Chatfield

Assistant Chef
Kirk Chiswell

Kirk Chiswell

1st Assistant "A" Camera
June Christopher

June Christopher

Loop Group
Kelly Coe

Kelly Coe

Fabricator
Kevin Colyn

Kevin Colyn

Assistant Chef
Gareth Cook

Gareth Cook

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Hudson Cooley

Hudson Cooley

Production Coordinator
Shannon Corrie

Shannon Corrie

Production Assistant
Tom Cox

Tom Cox

Co-Producer
Jason Coxworthy

Jason Coxworthy

On Set Lead Dresser
Jarrett Craig

Jarrett Craig

"B" Camera Operator
Tim Cronin

Tim Cronin

Song
Shelley Crooks

Shelley Crooks

Cast Driver
Rebecca Cutter

Rebecca Cutter

Assistant
Howard D Behar

Howard D Behar

Production Finance Counsel
Darick D'Ercole

Darick D'Ercole

A Camera 2nd A.C.
John Dambrauskas

John Dambrauskas

Greensman
Giovanni Depaolis

Giovanni Depaolis

Sound PA
Li Dion Dyson

Li Dion Dyson

Police Officer
Rob Doak

Rob Doak

Video Assistant Playback
Erin Dodgen

Erin Dodgen

DI Assistant
Gerry Dubbin

Gerry Dubbin

Costume Set Supervisor
Bob Dunbar

Bob Dunbar

Guard
Fred Dunphy

Fred Dunphy

Set Dec Driver
Mike Dymock

Mike Dymock

Rigging Lamp Operator
Kiante Elam

Kiante Elam

Stunt Double
Zoltan Elek

Zoltan Elek

Makeup Artist
Candice Elzinga

Candice Elzinga

Casting Director
Buddy Enright

Buddy Enright

Senior Vice President, Physical Production
Shane Evans

Shane Evans

Camera Loader
Lyle F Buck

Lyle F Buck

Guard
David Feldman

David Feldman

DI Producer
Bradley Fischer

Bradley Fischer

Executive Producer
Rhonda Fisekci

Rhonda Fisekci

Casting Director
Tyler Flewelling

Tyler Flewelling

Production Assistant
Iloe Flewelling

Iloe Flewelling

Hair Stylist
Marc Frydman

Marc Frydman

Producer
Greg Fullalove

Greg Fullalove

Grip
Donna Fuller

Donna Fuller

Makeup Artist
Kim Gawryluk

Kim Gawryluk

2nd Assistant Production Accountant
Chris Gerolmo

Chris Gerolmo

Writer
Jim Gerwig

Jim Gerwig

Driver
Leroy Gilbert

Leroy Gilbert

Key Grip
Kelli Gillam

Kelli Gillam

Production Accountant
Wesley Gimore

Wesley Gimore

Satellite Crane Operator
David Glasser

David Glasser

Chief Creative Officer
Jenn Godin

Jenn Godin

Post Production Coordinator
Schane Godon

Schane Godon

1st Assistant "B" Camera
Eugene Gogowich

Eugene Gogowich

Greensman
Sharmila Gokel

Sharmila Gokel

Assistant
Vincent Gonzales

Vincent Gonzales

Second Assistant Director
Lawrence Gooch

Lawrence Gooch

Co-captain
Alan Goss

Alan Goss

Assistant
Mike Gould

Mike Gould

Best Boy Electric
Leigh-Anne Graham

Leigh-Anne Graham

Paramedic
Jill Greenblatt

Jill Greenblatt

Manager Of Post Production
Justin Griesinger

Justin Griesinger

Electrician
Doss Griffiths

Doss Griffiths

Cable Truck Driver
Jeremy Grody

Jeremy Grody

Sound Supervisor
Larry Groupé

Larry Groupé

Piano Solo
Garth Gunberg

Garth Gunberg

Best Boy Grip
Stephen H Davenport

Stephen H Davenport

Camera Car Driver
David H Leader

David H Leader

Wrangler
Jack Haddox

Jack Haddox

Production Accountant
Andrea Hanson

Andrea Hanson

Assistant
Christine Harrison

Christine Harrison

1st Assistant Hair
Isaac Harrison

Isaac Harrison

Assistant Foley Artist
Don Hart

Don Hart

Driver
Dave Hawes

Dave Hawes

Guard
Blake Hazard

Blake Hazard

Song
Paul Healy

Paul Healy

Set Decorator
Darcy Healy

Darcy Healy

Lead Dresser
Bert Hedrick

Bert Hedrick

Condor Operator
Phillip Helman Jr.

Phillip Helman Jr.

Driver
Phil Helman Sr.

Phil Helman Sr.

Transportation Coordinator
Marylee Herrmann

Marylee Herrmann

Lead Set Wardrobe
Laurel Hilton

Laurel Hilton

First Aid
Loc Hoang

Loc Hoang

DI Image Technician
Bridget Hoffman

Bridget Hoffman

Loop Group
Sandy Holt

Sandy Holt

Loop Group
Jon Howard

Jon Howard

DI Assistant
Ed Huery

Ed Huery

Production Assistant
Samantha Hughes

Samantha Hughes

Paramedic
Jonathan Hurdman

Jonathan Hurdman

Guard
Crystal Husum

Crystal Husum

Scenic painter
David Hutkin

David Hutkin

Production Financing
Grace Inez Klein

Grace Inez Klein

Transportation Captain
Markus Innocenti

Markus Innocenti

Sound FX Editor
Diane Isaacs

Diane Isaacs

Contract Administration Executive
Bill Ives

Bill Ives

Art Director
Neville Ivey

Neville Ivey

Song Performer
Kevin J Edelman

Kevin J Edelman

Music Supervisor
Paul J Elliott

Paul J Elliott

Special Make-up Designer And Creator
William J. Immerman

William J. Immerman

Chief Operating Officer
Rick Jamerson

Rick Jamerson

Boxer
John Jaramillo

John Jaramillo

Driver
Brad Jenkel

Brad Jenkel

Executive Vice President, Creative Affairs
Mary Joe Voorhees

Mary Joe Voorhees

Guard
Trevor Jolly

Trevor Jolly

Sound Supervisor
Sean K Smith

Sean K Smith

Trainee Production Coordinator
Adam Kane

Adam Kane

Director of Photography
Zahra Karmali

Zahra Karmali

Production Assistant
Gail Kennedy

Gail Kennedy

Make-up Department Head
Martin Keough

Martin Keough

Gaffer
Dylan Kiszlowski

Dylan Kiszlowski

Props Master
Jon Kleiman

Jon Kleiman

Song
Carla Klein

Carla Klein

Driver
Carla Klepper

Carla Klepper

Driver
Danny Klepper

Danny Klepper

Transportation Coordinator
Ryan Koenigsfeld

Ryan Koenigsfeld

Police Officer
Charles Koetke

Charles Koetke

Grip
Chris Kosloski

Chris Kosloski

Grip
Steve Kramer

Steve Kramer

Loop Group
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Production Clearance
Andy Krawiec

Andy Krawiec

Sculptures And Mold
Kevin Kreuzer

Kevin Kreuzer

Police Officer
Vicki L Sawyer

Vicki L Sawyer

Production Executive
Robert L Stevenson

Robert L Stevenson

Hair Artist
Marisa L Willcockson

Marisa L Willcockson

Police Officer
Brett L Willcockson

Brett L Willcockson

Police Officer
Howard LaClare

Howard LaClare

Scenic Carpenter
Erin Lander

Erin Lander

Loop Group
Chris Large

Chris Large

Still Photographer
Craig Lazdins

Craig Lazdins

Set Dresser
Jarret LeMaster

Jarret LeMaster

Loop Group
Jimmy Leyden

Jimmy Leyden

Guard
Tom Lloyd

Tom Lloyd

Transportation Captain
Ronald Longevitch

Ronald Longevitch

Driver
Mary Louise Drachenberg

Mary Louise Drachenberg

Extras Casting Assistant
Rusty Lowdermilk

Rusty Lowdermilk

Video Assist
Rod Lurie

Rod Lurie

Song
Dianne Lynn Walker

Dianne Lynn Walker

Guard
Sharon M Collard

Sharon M Collard

Driver
Jennifer M Russell

Jennifer M Russell

First Hand
Louise Mackiewicz

Louise Mackiewicz

Extras Casting Coordinator
Darryl Mags

Darryl Mags

Driver
Maciek Malish

Maciek Malish

Dialogue Editor
Sharron March

Sharron March

Song Performer
Tim Marion

Tim Marion

Assistant
Mike Markiw

Mike Markiw

Boom Operator
The Martiniques

The Martiniques

Song Performer
John McAlary

John McAlary

Casting Assistant
Travis McConnell

Travis McConnell

T.A.D.
Ralph McCoy

Ralph McCoy

Cast Driver
Alan McCullagh

Alan McCullagh

Assistant Set Decorator
Nancy McDonald

Nancy McDonald

Script Supervisor
Bruce McGregor

Bruce McGregor

Driver
Douglas McKay

Douglas McKay

Assistant
Angus McNeilly

Angus McNeilly

Boxer
Jay Meagher

Jay Meagher

Sound Mixer
Mike Medavoy

Mike Medavoy

Producer
Peter Melnychuk

Peter Melnychuk

Boom Operator
Ian Melvin Kam

Ian Melvin Kam

Paramedic
Arnold Messer

Arnold Messer

Executive Producer
Lorie-Lynn Miller

Lorie-Lynn Miller

First Aid
Rhett Miller

Rhett Miller

Production Assistant
Linda Miller

Linda Miller

Production Executive
Tyler Miller

Tyler Miller

Star Trailer Driver
Tim Milligan

Tim Milligan

A Camera Dolly Grip
Rik Milner

Rik Milner

Office Production Assistant
Tommy Moers

Tommy Moers

Song
Ryan Monaghan

Ryan Monaghan

Trainee Locations Manager
Damon Moreau

Damon Moreau

"A" Camera Operator
Kathleen Morley

Kathleen Morley

Assistant Costume Designer
Terry Moses

Terry Moses

Generator Operator
Susan Muir

Susan Muir

Completion Guarantor
Matt Mychajliv

Matt Mychajliv

Boxer
Bob Neill

Bob Neill

Loop Group
Malee Nerenhausen

Malee Nerenhausen

Production Executive
Jonathan Nichols

Jonathan Nichols

Loop Group
Rhonda Nielsen

Rhonda Nielsen

Set Decorator Buyer
Jason Ninness

Jason Ninness

Physical Production & Post Production Coordinator
Buckley Norris

Buckley Norris

Insurance Service
Karen Obertowich

Karen Obertowich

Playback Trainee
Justin Onofriechuk

Justin Onofriechuk

Assistant Property Master
Murray Ord

Murray Ord

Co-Producer
Kio Ota

Kio Ota

Driver
Felicita Owen

Felicita Owen

Set Medic
Robert P King

Robert P King

First Assistant Director
Amanda Paller

Amanda Paller

Special Effects Assistant
Adam Park

Adam Park

Post Production Executive
Rick Partlow

Rick Partlow

Foley Artist
Wendy Partridge

Wendy Partridge

Costume Designer
Ely Pe Benito

Ely Pe Benito

Guard
Stephen Peters

Stephen Peters

DI Coordinator
Benjamin Peters

Benjamin Peters

Guard
Melodi Petrigo-McGill

Melodi Petrigo-McGill

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Louis Phillips

Louis Phillips

Executive Producer
Steve Pilon

Steve Pilon

Standby Carpenter
Joey Podlubny

Joey Podlubny

Street Life Consultant
Rene Poissant

Rene Poissant

Driver
Cici Porter

Cici Porter

Song Performer
Debbie Porter

Debbie Porter

Driver
John Portnoy

John Portnoy

Post Production Supervisor
Woody Pound

Woody Pound

Motor Home Driver
Janet Powers

Janet Powers

Extras Casting Assistant
Joanne Preece

Joanne Preece

1st Assistant Make-up
Keith Price

Keith Price

Production Assistant
Ron Puckett

Ron Puckett

Assistant
Tim Pulford

Tim Pulford

Police Officer
J R Moehringer

J R Moehringer

Source Material
M Rachel Young

M Rachel Young

Production Assistant
Max Radford

Max Radford

48’ Electric Truck Driver
Jordy Randall

Jordy Randall

Co-Producer
Nick Randolph

Nick Randolph

Police Officer
David Rasner

David Rasner

Loop Group
Peter Rawlinson

Peter Rawlinson

Assistant
Julianna Raye

Julianna Raye

Song Performer
Michelle Reed

Michelle Reed

Assistant
Rosanne Reid

Rosanne Reid

Hair Stylist
Richard Reittie

Richard Reittie

Boxer
Ken Rempel

Ken Rempel

Production Designer
Shawn Renee-Cadichon

Shawn Renee-Cadichon

Assistant
The Ribeye Brothers

The Ribeye Brothers

Song Performer
Alvin Richard Schmunk

Alvin Richard Schmunk

Guard
Alison Rigby

Alison Rigby

Best Boy Grip
Katherine Ringer

Katherine Ringer

Third Assistant Director
Lynn Robertson

Lynn Robertson

Craft Service
Michael Roderick

Michael Roderick

Titles
Ron Ruzicka

Ron Ruzicka

Foley Artist
Alex Rynn

Alex Rynn

Boxer
Silvana Sacco

Silvana Sacco

Breakdown Artist
Mara Safransky

Mara Safransky

Assistant Editor
Dee Sandella

Dee Sandella

Key Make-up Artist
Rita Schafer

Rita Schafer

Van Driver
David Scharf

David Scharf

Cable Puller
Gordon Schmidt

Gordon Schmidt

Gaffer
Ken Seagren

Ken Seagren

Gaffer
Steven Shayler

Steven Shayler

Driver
Rob Siewert

Rob Siewert

Construction
Lee Silver

Lee Silver

Song Performer
Clint Silzer

Clint Silzer

B Camera Dolly Grip
Dennis Singletary

Dennis Singletary

Loop Group
Travis Slade

Travis Slade

48’ Grip Truck Driver
Doug Slupski

Doug Slupski

Motor Home Driver
Trevor Smith

Trevor Smith

Assistant Art Director
Royce Smith

Royce Smith

Lab Color Timer
Lee Smith

Lee Smith

Lighting Artist
Darryl Solly

Darryl Solly

Location Manager
Nick South

Nick South

Music Editor
James Spies

James Spies

Line Producer
Jay St Louis

Jay St Louis

Assistant Location Manager
Dennis Steele

Dennis Steele

Transportation Co-Captain
Bernd Stephan

Bernd Stephan

Production Controller
Mara Stevens

Mara Stevens

Extras Casting Assistant
Aaron Stewart

Aaron Stewart

Lighting Artist
Chris Stills

Chris Stills

Song Performer
Carly Stinn

Carly Stinn

Camera Loader
Mike Story

Mike Story

Boxer
Shelly Strong

Shelly Strong

Production Executive
Sylvesta Stuart

Sylvesta Stuart

Stunt Double
Bill Styner

Bill Styner

Shuttle Driver
The Submarines

The Submarines

Song Performer
Andrew Thom

Andrew Thom

Genny Operator
Cody Thomson

Cody Thomson

Stunt Double
Jo-Dee Thomson

Jo-Dee Thomson

Additional Hair
Kathleen Tomasik Black

Kathleen Tomasik Black

Casting Director
Sharon Toohey

Sharon Toohey

Makeup Artist
Joseph Tooming

Joseph Tooming

Driver
Marla Touw

Marla Touw

Assistant Production Coordinator
Greg Townley

Greg Townley

Music Engineer
Paul Tranton

Paul Tranton

Still Photographer
Greg Trattner

Greg Trattner

Completion Guarantor
Pierre Tremblay

Pierre Tremblay

First Assistant Director
Christopher Trunkey

Christopher Trunkey

Chief Financial Officer
Barbara Unrau

Barbara Unrau

1st Assistant Production Accountant
Popeye V

Popeye V

Loop Group
Samir Valeja

Samir Valeja

Production Assistant
Scott Van Dutton

Scott Van Dutton

Composer Assistant
Steve Van Ness

Steve Van Ness

Lighting Artist
Kevin W Smolka

Kevin W Smolka

Police Officer
Vance Wagner

Vance Wagner

Chef
Julia Walker

Julia Walker

Wigs
Susan Wallis

Susan Wallis

Insurance Service
Landin Walsh

Landin Walsh

Lighting Artist
R Wayne Luctkar

R Wayne Luctkar

Camera Truck Driver
Gary Wayne Robbins

Gary Wayne Robbins

Guard
Scott Weber

Scott Weber

Sound Mixer
Rob White

Rob White

Set Dresser
Ian Whitworth

Ian Whitworth

Camera Trainee
Mike Wieben

Mike Wieben

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Peter William Gurr

Peter William Gurr

Security Coordinator
Sherrie Wills

Sherrie Wills

Props Buyer
Ken Wills

Ken Wills

Prop Master
Kelly Wills

Kelly Wills

Props Trainee
Scott Wolfram

Scott Wolfram

Sculptures And Mold
Askia Won-Ling Jacob

Askia Won-Ling Jacob

Costumer
Roxanne Wong

Roxanne Wong

Extras Casting Assistant
Alice Wood

Alice Wood

Music Assistant
Victoria Wood

Victoria Wood

Wigs
Christine Yanish

Christine Yanish

Extras Casting Assistant
Thomas Yaremko

Thomas Yaremko

Greensman
Bob Yari

Bob Yari

Producer
Randy Zacuruk

Randy Zacuruk

Camera Car Driver
Fred Zollo

Fred Zollo

Executive Producer
Scott Zuchowski

Scott Zuchowski

Lighting Artist
Shinjuku Zulu

Shinjuku Zulu

Song Performer