The Visitor - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Rebecca 'Beckers' McCabe

Rebecca 'Beckers' McCabe

Costume Supervisor
John A Accardo

John A Accardo

Set Production Assistant
George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Foley Engineer
Jan A. P. Kaczmarek

Jan A. P. Kaczmarek

Score Producer
Kate Abernathy

Kate Abernathy

First Assistant Editor
Omar Amanat

Omar Amanat

Executive Producer
Ricardo Andino

Ricardo Andino

Grip
Fela Anikulapo Kuti

Fela Anikulapo Kuti

Song Performer
Jamie Arbuckle

Jamie Arbuckle

Set Dresser
Tom Baker

Tom Baker

Driver
Kerry Barden

Kerry Barden

Casting
Bernard Bayer

Bernard Bayer

Piano
Alberto Bianchini

Alberto Bianchini

Swing
Carter Bissell

Carter Bissell

Best Boy Electric
Anthony Blanco

Anthony Blanco

Second Second Assistant Director
Ian Bloome

Ian Bloome

Lighting Technician
Paul Bode

Paul Bode

First Assistant Camera
Oliver Bokelberg

Oliver Bokelberg

Director of Photography
Lucie Bourgeau

Lucie Bourgeau

Production Secretary
Marc Boyle

Marc Boyle

Hair Stylist
Jeremy Brehme

Jeremy Brehme

Swing
Jacqueline Brogan

Jacqueline Brogan

Artistic Consultant
Nicole Bukowski

Nicole Bukowski

Accounting Clerk
Kevin C Bowe

Kevin C Bowe

Boom Operator
Jeff Cadmus

Jeff Cadmus

Driver
Damian Canelos

Damian Canelos

Sound Mixer
Matthew Chamberlain

Matthew Chamberlain

Location Manager
Kim Chapman

Kim Chapman

Set Decorator
Craig Charland

Craig Charland

Art Department Assistant
Don Ciana

Don Ciana

Color Timer
William Collins

William Collins

Driver
Mariela Comitini

Mariela Comitini

First Assistant Director
Rachel Connors

Rachel Connors

Script Supervisor
Laura Cook

Laura Cook

Set Production Assistant
Richard Coronel

Richard Coronel

Camera Loader
Marko Costanzo

Marko Costanzo

Foley Artist
Dylan Crawsnay-Williams

Dylan Crawsnay-Williams

Grip
Chandra Cummin

Chandra Cummin

Assistant
Jonathan Dinklage

Jonathan Dinklage

Song Performer
Leo Driver

Leo Driver

Parking Coordinator
Ron Dulin

Ron Dulin

Assistant Editor
Danielle Duperreault

Danielle Duperreault

Location Scout
Jay E Vigil

Jay E Vigil

Transportation Captain
Stephen E. Kardell

Stephen E. Kardell

Location Scout
Alex Engel

Alex Engel

Lighting Technician
Joe Facey

Joe Facey

Craft Service
Sylvia Fay

Sylvia Fay

Extras Casting
Jonathan Ferrantelli

Jonathan Ferrantelli

Post Production Supervisor
St├ęphane Foenkinos

St├ęphane Foenkinos

Casting
Martha Fogerty

Martha Fogerty

Intern
Eric Friedewald

Eric Friedewald

Lead Person
John Frisbie

John Frisbie

Rigging Gaffer
Steve Gaconnier

Steve Gaconnier

Visual Effects Producer
Michael Garner

Michael Garner

Best Boy Grip
Elisabeth Giglio

Elisabeth Giglio

Business Manager
Mariusz Glabinski

Mariusz Glabinski

Music Editor
Dan Gloeckner

Dan Gloeckner

Key Set Production Assistant
Jared Goldman

Jared Goldman

Unit Production Manager
Lewis Goldstein

Lewis Goldstein

Sound Mixer
Andrew Graybill

Andrew Graybill

Violin I
Heather Gross

Heather Gross

Sound Editor
Sean Haines

Sean Haines

On Set Dresser
Colt Hausman

Colt Hausman

Camera Scenic
Jason Hedges

Jason Hedges

Production Assistant
Wolfgang Held

Wolfgang Held

B Camera And Second Unit Operator
Theodore Hellmuth

Theodore Hellmuth

Dolly Grip
Ruth Hernandez

Ruth Hernandez

Sound Editor
Charles Herzfeld

Charles Herzfeld

Technicolor Post Production Advisor
George Holtzer

George Holtzer

Transportation Captain
Jennifer Hoopes

Jennifer Hoopes

Assistant Location Manager
Billy Hopkins

Billy Hopkins

Casting
Paul Hsu

Paul Hsu

Sound Mixer
Richard Hubka

Richard Hubka

Driver
Kirk Huston

Kirk Huston

Driver
Andy hutchinson

Andy hutchinson

Set Production Assistant
Mary Jane Skalski

Mary Jane Skalski

Producer
Joel Jaspan

Joel Jaspan

Key Grip
Barbara Jean Kearney

Barbara Jean Kearney

Digital Film Producer
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Set Decorator
James Jorty

James Jorty

Driver
Olivia K Dunn

Olivia K Dunn

Intern
Leah Katznelson

Leah Katznelson

Assistant Costume Designer
Jessica Kelly

Jessica Kelly

Casting Assistant
Frank Kern

Frank Kern

Sound Editor
Doe Kim

Doe Kim

Studio Manager
Stephanie Kinch

Stephanie Kinch

Office Production Assistant
Shana Kingsley

Shana Kingsley

Craft Service
Julius Kozlowski

Julius Kozlowski

Key Scenic Painter
Sara Lane

Sara Lane

Production Accountant
Ludovic Littee

Ludovic Littee

First Assistant Camera
Glenn Lloyd

Glenn Lloyd

Art Department Coordinator
Ben Logan

Ben Logan

Craft Service
Michael London

Michael London

Producer
Patty Long

Patty Long

Line Producer
Adam Lukens

Adam Lukens

Best Boy Grip
James M Brown

James M Brown

Unit Production Manager
Tara Markus

Tara Markus

Location Scout
Luke Maurer

Luke Maurer

Viola
Nicolas Mazet

Nicolas Mazet

Boom Operator
Tom McArdle

Tom McArdle

Editor
Tom McCarthy

Tom McCarthy

Screenplay
John Mccoombs

John Mccoombs

Driver
James Mcfadyen

James Mcfadyen

Lighting Technician
Ryan McGuffin

Ryan McGuffin

Grip
Bill McHenry

Bill McHenry

Song Performer
Colleen McTigue

Colleen McTigue

Set Costumer
Christopher Menges

Christopher Menges

Location Assistant
Ali Merhi

Ali Merhi

Extras Casting Assistant
Michael Mervilde Jr.

Michael Mervilde Jr.

Best Boy Grip
Lauren Miller

Lauren Miller

Intern
Cate Montana

Cate Montana

Sound Editor
Emily Mraz

Emily Mraz

Intern
Luca Mundaca

Luca Mundaca

Song Performer
Ali Muney

Ali Muney

Assistant Editor
Mohammad Naseehu Ali

Mohammad Naseehu Ali

African And Live Music Consultant
Karen Neasi

Karen Neasi

Product Placement Coordinator
Smokey Nelson

Smokey Nelson

Gaffer
Ray Nevins

Ray Nevins

Driver
James Nichols

James Nichols

Dolby Engineer
Charlie Nicholson

Charlie Nicholson

On Set Dresser
Rafal Paczkowski

Rafal Paczkowski

Score Recording
John Paino

John Paino

Production Designer
Stacey Panepinto

Stacey Panepinto

Key Makeup Artist
Will Pangman

Will Pangman

Set Dresser
Diana Pappas

Diana Pappas

Costume Production Assistant
John Paul Jones

John Paul Jones

Driver
John Paul Summerskill

John Paul Summerskill

Payroll Accountant
Elizabeth Pellegrini

Elizabeth Pellegrini

Production Coordinator
Amy Pickering

Amy Pickering

Wardrobe Supervisor
Dana Pinrod

Dana Pinrod

Set Production Assistant
Zack Quinn

Zack Quinn

Camera Production Assistant
Nicholas R Bell

Nicholas R Bell

Second Assistant Director
Mary Ramos

Mary Ramos

Music Supervisor
Hossam Ramzy

Hossam Ramzy

Song Performer
Mike Reeves

Mike Reeves

Best Boy Electric
Leah Rial

Leah Rial

Key Makeup Artist
Damon Rivetti

Damon Rivetti

Location Scout
Javier Rojas

Javier Rojas

Craft Service
Elena Roulenko

Elena Roulenko

Hair Stylist
Jamie Rush

Jamie Rush

Set Production Assistant
Lara Safire

Lara Safire

Set Production Assistant
Chris Salvaterra

Chris Salvaterra

Executive Producer
Adam Sanchez

Adam Sanchez

Boom Operator
Roger Sasson

Roger Sasson

Gaffer
Courtney Schmidt

Courtney Schmidt

Assistant Property Master
Paul Schnee

Paul Schnee

Casting
Meg Schrock

Meg Schrock

Generator Operator
Lora Scrignoli

Lora Scrignoli

Hair Stylist
Jamie Segschneider

Jamie Segschneider

Second Assistant Camera
John Sember

John Sember

Boom Operator
Richard Shedden

Richard Shedden

Company Electrician
Luke Sherman

Luke Sherman

Set Production Assistant
Ivy Shyu

Ivy Shyu

Assistant
Manny Siverio

Manny Siverio

Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Skoll

Jeff Skoll

Executive Producer
Collin Smith

Collin Smith

Location Manager
Suzanne Smith

Suzanne Smith

Casting
Richard Smock

Richard Smock

Company Electrician
Hilary Stabb

Hilary Stabb

Assistant To Counsel
Walter Stafford

Walter Stafford

Key Rigging Grip
Kami Steele

Kami Steele

Assistant Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Stern

Elizabeth Stern

Grip
Sara Stern

Sara Stern

Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Stevens

Chris Stevens

Driver
Ricky Strauss

Ricky Strauss

Executive Producer
Jennifer Stuart

Jennifer Stuart

Second Assistant Camera
Bergen Swanson

Bergen Swanson

Line Producer
Marek Szpakiewicz

Marek Szpakiewicz

Cello
Stan Sztaba

Stan Sztaba

Negative Matching
Nic Thys

Nic Thys

Song Performer
Vivian Tong

Vivian Tong

Set Production Assistant
Melissa Toth

Melissa Toth

Costume Designer
Daniel Triller

Daniel Triller

Assistant Editor
Danny Veccione

Danny Veccione

Grip
Joe Violante

Joe Violante

Dailies Advisor
Matt Walker

Matt Walker

Key Grip
Joy Weber

Joy Weber

Lighting Technician
Alexis Weiss

Alexis Weiss

Prop Master
Casey Wooden

Casey Wooden

Grip
Len X Clayton

Len X Clayton

Art Director
Chris Yager

Chris Yager

Set Production Assistant
Sreenu Yedavalley

Sreenu Yedavalley

Set Production Assistant
Yi-Huan Zhao

Yi-Huan Zhao

Violin II
Marian Zola

Marian Zola

Scenic