There Will Be Blood - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Jeff 'Buzz' Ross

Jeff 'Buzz' Ross

Snake Wrangler
Mark 'Finn' Borg

Mark 'Finn' Borg

Welder
Richard 'Frog' Bain

Richard 'Frog' Bain

Propmaker
John 'JT' Torrijos

John 'JT' Torrijos

Video Services
Lori A Balton

Lori A Balton

Location Scout
Jeffrey A Rice

Jeffrey A Rice

Laborer
Stephanie A Steel

Stephanie A Steel

On-set Costumer
Oscar Acosta

Oscar Acosta

Driver
Kimberly Adams-Galligan

Kimberly Adams-Galligan

Assistant Costume Designer
Topaz Adizes

Topaz Adizes

Set Production Assistant
Tom Ajar

Tom Ajar

Projectionist
Lee Alan McConnell

Lee Alan McConnell

Special Effects Rigging Foreperson
Keith Alexander

Keith Alexander

Propmaker
Sally Allen

Sally Allen

Additional Background Casting
Steven Allen

Steven Allen

Propmaker Foreperson
Colin Anderson

Colin Anderson

Steadicam Op
Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson

Transportation Co-Captain
Jon Applebaum

Jon Applebaum

Production Assistant
Marcela Arevalo

Marcela Arevalo

Production Assistant
Jim Austin

Jim Austin

Engineering Services
Kim Ayers

Kim Ayers

Makeup Artist
Laurence B Davis

Laurence B Davis

Propmaker
Gregory B Faucett

Gregory B Faucett

Transportation Coordinator
Jay B King

Jay B King

Special Effects Technician
Ryan B Young

Ryan B Young

Set Production Assistant
Michael Babcock

Michael Babcock

Additional Sound Supervisor
Justin Babin

Justin Babin

Grip
Skip Barbay

Skip Barbay

Driver
Christopher Barron

Christopher Barron

Digital Transfer
Robert Baumgartner

Robert Baumgartner

Lighting Technician
Kenny Becker

Kenny Becker

Color Timer
Mary Belle Mitchell

Mary Belle Mitchell

Mitchell Ranch Liaison
Kristan Berona

Kristan Berona

Extras Casting
Megan Bertrang

Megan Bertrang

Production Assistant
John Blake

John Blake

Makeup Department Head
Bradley Blei

Bradley Blei

Set Dresser
David Blitstein

David Blitstein

Special Effects Set Foreperson
Andrew Bock

Andrew Bock

Sound Assistant
Glen Bohls

Glen Bohls

Laborer
Gregory Bonds

Gregory Bonds

Music Performer
Lewis Bowen

Lewis Bowen

Paint Foreperson
Jimmie Bradford

Jimmie Bradford

Driver
Mark Bridges

Mark Bridges

Costume Designer
David Bringas

David Bringas

Propmaker Supervisor
Robert Brown

Robert Brown

Propmaker
Roy Burger

Roy Burger

Animal Wrangler
Martin Burgess

Martin Burgess

Piano Trios Performer
John Burton West

John Burton West

Production Coordinator
Ryan Bust

Ryan Bust

Standby Greens
Ronald C Cox

Ronald C Cox

Propmaker Supervisor
James C DeGeeter

James C DeGeeter

Grip
Pablo C Herrera

Pablo C Herrera

Chef’s Assistant
Michael C Magno

Michael C Magno

Set Dresser
Robert Caballero

Robert Caballero

Set Medic
Marco Campos

Marco Campos

Propmaker Supervisor
john campuzano

john campuzano

Digital Optical Coordinator
Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR Recordist
Bridget Cardenas

Bridget Cardenas

Standby Painter
Joy Carmeci

Joy Carmeci

Visual Effects Producer
Raul Carrera

Raul Carrera

Greens
Mark Casey

Mark Casey

Digital Artist
Kenneth Catando

Kenneth Catando

Transportation Captain
Mack Chapman

Mack Chapman

Driver
Austin Christensen

Austin Christensen

Production Assistant
Dirk Clark

Dirk Clark

Propmaker
Eden Clark-Coblenz

Eden Clark-Coblenz

Costume Supervisor
Toni Cobb Brock

Toni Cobb Brock

Additional Texas Casting
Grady Cofer

Grady Cofer

Visual Effects Supervisor
Linda Cohen

Linda Cohen

Music Supervisor
Kevin Collins

Kevin Collins

Set Production Assistant
Jack Colmenero

Jack Colmenero

Set Dresser
BBC Concert Orchestra

BBC Concert Orchestra

Music Performer
Catherine Conrad

Catherine Conrad

Makeup Artist
Joel Corry

Joel Corry

Intern
John Countryman

John Countryman

Digital Transfer
David Crank

David Crank

Art Director
Steve Cremin

Steve Cremin

Special Effects Coordinator
Chris Crivier

Chris Crivier

Best Boy Grip
Charles Crivier

Charles Crivier

Grip
Demelza Cronin

Demelza Cronin

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jose Cruz

Jose Cruz

Chef’s Assistant
Eric Cunningham

Eric Cunningham

Electrician
Thomas D Lairson Jr.

Thomas D Lairson Jr.

"B" Camera Second Assistant
William D Lee

William D Lee

Special Effects Foreman
Anthony D Parillo

Anthony D Parillo

Set Designer
Caroline Dale

Caroline Dale

Piano Trios Performer
R. Daniel Miller

R. Daniel Miller

Office Production Assistant
Ruth De Jong

Ruth De Jong

Production Assistant
Gil Dean

Gil Dean

Animal Wrangler
Jeff DeBell

Jeff DeBell

Greens Foreperson
Lupe Devine

Lupe Devine

Hair Stylist
Amit Dhawal

Amit Dhawal

Digital Artist
Joseph Dianda

Joseph Dianda

Key Grip
Galo Diaz De Tuesta

Galo Diaz De Tuesta

Driver
Patricia Dillon

Patricia Dillon

Set Dresser
Wes Dixon

Wes Dixon

Electrician
Kelly Doran

Kelly Doran

Utility Sound Technician
Francois Duhamel

Francois Duhamel

Still Photographer
Ed Dunkley

Ed Dunkley

Video Services
Michael Dussek

Michael Dussek

Piano Trios Performer
Curtis E Clark

Curtis E Clark

Transportation Captain
Leif E Ulvog

Leif E Ulvog

Grip
John E. Townes

John E. Townes

Paint Laborer
Brian Edward Avery

Brian Edward Avery

Stunt Performer
Michelle Elaine Teague

Michelle Elaine Teague

Costumer
Coya Elliot

Coya Elliot

Assistant Sound Editor
Robert Elswit

Robert Elswit

Director of Photography
Sharon Ely

Sharon Ely

Hair Stylist
The Emperor Quartet

The Emperor Quartet

Music Performer
Jim Erickson

Jim Erickson

Set Decorator
Renata Eubank

Renata Eubank

Production Assistant
John F Cassidy

John F Cassidy

Grip
Christian F Eubank

Christian F Eubank

Special Effects Technician
Dean F Janik

Dean F Janik

Paint Foreperson
Jerry Farrell

Jerry Farrell

Propmaker
Tony Farrell

Tony Farrell

Propmaker
Emily Fenster

Emily Fenster

Title Producer
Jack Fisk

Jack Fisk

Production Designer
Joe Fiske

Joe Fiske

Craft Service
Adam Flores

Adam Flores

Grip
Christopher Flournoy

Christopher Flournoy

Propmaker
Linda Flowers

Linda Flowers

Hair Designer
Eli Fowler

Eli Fowler

Office/Post Production Assistant
Jamie Franta

Jamie Franta

Grip
Erica Frauman

Erica Frauman

Post Production Supervisor
Wayne French

Wayne French

Transportation Captain
John G Chalfant

John G Chalfant

CG Support
Ronald G Roumas

Ronald G Roumas

Recordist
Neil Gahm

Neil Gahm

Propmaker Supervisor
Elizabeth Galindo

Elizabeth Galindo

Intern
Keith Gallina

Keith Gallina

Set Medic
Gustavo Garcia

Gustavo Garcia

Driver
Joey Garibay

Joey Garibay

Craft Service
Stan Garner

Stan Garner

Train Coordinator
Franco Georgianna

Franco Georgianna

Propmaker
Keith Giller

Keith Giller

Set Dresser
Mike Gillespie

Mike Gillespie

Craft Service
E Gloria Alvarado

E Gloria Alvarado

1st Production Accountant
Christian Gonzalez

Christian Gonzalez

Assistant Chef
Oscar Gonzalez

Oscar Gonzalez

Chef
David Goodin

David Goodin

Second Assistant Accountant
Paul Graff

Paul Graff

Visual Effects Supervisor
Christina Graff

Christina Graff

Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Greber

Jonathan Greber

Digital Transfer
Susan Greenhow

Susan Greenhow

Visual Effects Producer
Jonny Greenwood

Jonny Greenwood

Original Music
Ginger Griffice

Ginger Griffice

Assistant
Sarah Grossmann

Sarah Grossmann

Compositor
Billy Guerro

Billy Guerro

Scenic painter
Sara Guistini

Sara Guistini

Production Assistant
Robert H Thomas

Robert H Thomas

Additional Assistant Property Master
Jeff Habberstad

Jeff Habberstad

Stunt Coordinator
Mark Hanks

Mark Hanks

Set Dresser
Ryan Happy

Ryan Happy

Stunt Performer
Robin Harlan

Robin Harlan

Foley Artist
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Voice Casting
Claire Hassig

Claire Hassig

Scenic Artist
Clare Hayes

Clare Hayes

Music Performer
Cody Haynes

Cody Haynes

Animal Wrangler
Kenneth Heimer

Kenneth Heimer

Propmaker
Jourdan Henderson

Jourdan Henderson

Art Department Coordinator
Eric Henshaw

Eric Henshaw

First Greens
Orlando Hernandez

Orlando Hernandez

Electrician
Rick Hicks

Rick Hicks

Marine Coordinator
Clint Higginbotham

Clint Higginbotham

Propmaker
Ryan Hintz

Ryan Hintz

Accountant
Elizabeth Hirsch

Elizabeth Hirsch

Visual Effects Production Manager
Amy Hoffecker

Amy Hoffecker

Electrician
Allan Holder

Allan Holder

Propmaker
Bill Holmquist

Bill Holmquist

Construction Coordinator
David Holt

David Holt

Driver
Brad Holtzman

Brad Holtzman

On-set Costumer
David Horton

David Horton

Foley Editor
Kenny Howard

Kenny Howard

Typographer
David Hunter

David Hunter

Digital Editorial Services
Steven Husch

Steven Husch

Assistant Property Master
Barry Idoine

Barry Idoine

"A" Camera First Assistant
Amy Israel

Amy Israel

Studio Executive
Richard J Boyle

Richard J Boyle

Key Rigging Grip
Eric J Luling

Eric J Luling

On Set Dresser
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Dominique Jaramillo

Dominique Jaramillo

Set Medic
Kurt Johann Graff

Kurt Johann Graff

Support
Nate Johnson

Nate Johnson

Electrician
Tom Johnson

Tom Johnson

Sound Mixer
Keii Johnston

Keii Johnston

Stunt Performer
Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Assistant Engineer
Ronnie Jordan

Ronnie Jordan

Driver
Mike Justus

Mike Justus

Stunt Performer
P K MacCarthy

P K MacCarthy

Storyboard Artist
Brandon K McLaughlin

Brandon K McLaughlin

Special Effects Technician
Randy K Singer

Randy K Singer

Foley Artist
Robert K Weinberger

Robert K Weinberger

Propmaker Foreperson
Sean Kaczmarek

Sean Kaczmarek

Accounting Clerk
Donna Kelley

Donna Kelley

Driver
Nathan Kelly

Nathan Kelly

Assistant
Michael Kelly

Michael Kelly

Electrician
Steven Kerlagon

Steven Kerlagon

Paint Supervisor
Sam Khorshid

Sam Khorshid

Lead 3-D Artist
Kathleen Kiatta

Kathleen Kiatta

Key Costumer
Jerry Kilber

Jerry Kilber

Propmaker Foreperson
Curtis King

Curtis King

Rigging Electric
Richard King

Richard King

Sound Consultant
Garry Kirks

Garry Kirks

Propmaker
Jim Krase

Jim Krase

Propmaker
Joshua Krilov

Joshua Krilov

Production Assistant
Cassandra Kulukundis

Cassandra Kulukundis

Casting Director
Christian Labarta

Christian Labarta

Set Production Assistant
Andree Lago

Andree Lago

Scenic Artist
Peter Lakoff

Peter Lakoff

Set Dresser
Amy Lamendola

Amy Lamendola

Production Assistant
Mike Lane

Mike Lane

Client Services
Shawn Lane

Shawn Lane

Stunt Performer
Ladd Lanford

Ladd Lanford

Producer
Vanessa Lapato

Vanessa Lapato

Dialogue Editor
Laurel Lary

Laurel Lary

Set Production Assistant
Eric Lasko

Eric Lasko

Second Assistant Director
Elspeth Lauder Mason

Elspeth Lauder Mason

Seamstress
David Lawrence

David Lawrence

Paint Laborer
leffert lefferts

leffert lefferts

Digital Editorial Services
David Little

David Little

Livestock Coordinator
Frank Lloyd

Frank Lloyd

Stunt Performer
Jake Lombard

Jake Lombard

Stunt Performer
Daniel Lupi

Daniel Lupi

Unit Production Manager
Derek M Drewes

Derek M Drewes

Propmaker
Sally M Martin

Sally M Martin

Production Assistant
Bill M Puluti

Bill M Puluti

Transportation Coordinator
David M Roberts

David M Roberts

Boom Operator
Douglas Machala

Douglas Machala

Lead Person
Matthew Maine

Matthew Maine

Projectionist Assistant
Xavier Maldonado

Xavier Maldonado

Driver
Chandra Malone

Chandra Malone

Propmaker
Mark Manthey

Mark Manthey

Gaffer
Patrick Martin

Patrick Martin

Propmaker Supervisor
Tino Martinez

Tino Martinez

Security Guard
Alan Mays

Alan Mays

Engineering Services
Niles McElroy

Niles McElroy

Electrician
Rachel McIntyre

Rachel McIntyre

Set Production Assistant
Conner McKinley

Conner McKinley

Assistant
Peter McNulty

Peter McNulty

Additional Editor
Walter Mikowlski

Walter Mikowlski

Construction Foreperson
Chris Milani

Chris Milani

Best Boy Electric
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Second Assistant Accountant
Tommy Mitchell

Tommy Mitchell

Wrangler Foreperson
Henrietta Mitchell

Henrietta Mitchell

Digital Artist
Kerr Mitchell

Kerr Mitchell

Mitchell Ranch Liaison
Darwin Mitchell

Darwin Mitchell

Livestock Coordinator
Amza Moglan

Amza Moglan

Camera Production Assistant
Sarah Monat

Sarah Monat

Foley Artist
Carlos Monje

Carlos Monje

Driver
Steve Morris

Steve Morris

Engineering Services
Joel Morton

Joel Morton

Driver
Heather Mullen

Heather Mullen

Dailies Assistant Editor
Mark Munoz

Mark Munoz

Stunt Performer
Matt Murphy

Matt Murphy

Set Dresser
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein

Mary Nelson-Duerrstein

Negative Cutter
Jon Newell

Jon Newell

Rigging Electric
Gordon Ng

Gordon Ng

Client Services
Todd Nicodemus

Todd Nicodemus

Grip
Tim Nielsen

Tim Nielsen

Sound Effects Editor
Tyler Noel

Tyler Noel

Laborer
Jenny Nolan

Jenny Nolan

Second Second Assistant Director
Erin O'Connor

Erin O'Connor

Visual Effects Coordinator
Yesim Osman

Yesim Osman

Hair Stylist
Richard Oswald

Richard Oswald

Second Assistant Director
Michael P Casey

Michael P Casey

Set Dresser
Sandy P Gilzow

Sandy P Gilzow

Key Rigging Grip
James P Queen

James P Queen

Assistant
Natalie Palasota

Natalie Palasota

Set Dresser
Travis Panarisi

Travis Panarisi

Rigging Electric
Brent Parris

Brent Parris

Title Coordinator
John Patrick Pritchett

John Patrick Pritchett

Sound Mixer
Jennifer Pedevilla

Jennifer Pedevilla

Payroll Accountant
Bryan Pennington

Bryan Pennington

Dolby Sound Consultant
Juan Peralta

Juan Peralta

Assistant Rerecording Mixer
Lupe Perez Jr.

Lupe Perez Jr.

Grip
Pavel Pesta

Pavel Pesta

Scenic Artist
Steve Pfauter

Steve Pfauter

Set Dresser
Eric Pickett

Eric Pickett

Video Assist
Denney Pierce

Denney Pierce

Stunt Performer
Alan Platz

Alan Platz

Grip
Eva Porter

Eva Porter

Client Services
Kate Poss

Kate Poss

Production Secretary
David Presley

David Presley

Video Assist
Jamey Pryde

Jamey Pryde

Post Production Supervisor
Emma Puluti

Emma Puluti

Production Assistant
Craig R Baron

Craig R Baron

Property Assistant
J R Grubbs

J R Grubbs

Sound Effects Editor
Brian R Lukas

Brian R Lukas

Gaffer
Mark R. Mele

Mark R. Mele

Rigging Electric Best Boy
Paul Rabjohns

Paul Rabjohns

Music Editor
Karen Ramirez

Karen Ramirez

Travel Coordinator
Anna Rane

Anna Rane

Script Supervisor
Stuart Rankine

Stuart Rankine

Prop Master
Ronnie Reeves

Ronnie Reeves

Animal Wrangler Foreperson
Jack Reeves

Jack Reeves

Standby Painter
Tara Reimers

Tara Reimers

Office Production Assistant
Simon Rhodes

Simon Rhodes

Score Recording
Vaughn Rick Smith

Vaughn Rick Smith

Propmaker
Taylor Rierden

Taylor Rierden

Production Assistant
Larry Ring

Larry Ring

Location Manager
Justin Ritson

Justin Ritson

Set Production Assistant
Mickey Riviere

Mickey Riviere

Propmaker
Brandon Roberts

Brandon Roberts

Electrician
Brett Robinson

Brett Robinson

Key Set Production Assistant
David Rodriguez

David Rodriguez

Laborer
Stephen Roll

Stephen Roll

Propmaker Foreperson
Benito Romo

Benito Romo

Chef’s Assistant
Scott Rudin

Scott Rudin

Executive Producer
Samantha Ryan

Samantha Ryan

Production Assistant
Jeffrey S Kunkel

Jeffrey S Kunkel

Dolly Grip
Randal S Pritchett

Randal S Pritchett

Driver
Tatiana S Riegel

Tatiana S Riegel

Editor
Ari Sachter-Zeltzer

Ari Sachter-Zeltzer

3-D Artist
Kyle Safarick

Kyle Safarick

Propmaker
Steve Sawhill

Steve Sawhill

Lead Person
Jeff Sawyer

Jeff Sawyer

Sound Effects Editor
Chris Scarabosio

Chris Scarabosio

Sound Designer
Michael Scheer

Michael Scheer

Production Associate
Eric Schlosser

Eric Schlosser

Executive Producer
Willie Schofield

Willie Schofield

Music Performer
Myke Schwartz

Myke Schwartz

Stunt Coordinator
Charlie Scott

Charlie Scott

Craft Service
Greg Scribner

Greg Scribner

Compositor
Charles Seale

Charles Seale

Propmaker
JoAnne Sellar

JoAnne Sellar

Producer
Michael Semanick

Michael Semanick

Sound Mixer
Frank Serna

Frank Serna

Driver
Jared Shapiro

Jared Shapiro

Post Production Assistant
Larry Shorts

Larry Shorts

Stunt Performer
Chuck Shubb

Chuck Shubb

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Chad Simpson

Chad Simpson

General Paint Foreperson
Upton Sinclair

Upton Sinclair

Source Material
Paul Sklar

Paul Sklar

Stunt Performer
Corey Sklov

Corey Sklov

Production Associate
Andrew Slyder

Andrew Slyder

On-set Costumer
Robert Smith

Robert Smith

Driver
Michael Smothers

Michael Smothers

Laborer
Adam Somner

Adam Somner

First Assistant Director
Robin Spoon

Robin Spoon

Paint Coordinator
Scott Sprague

Scott Sprague

Electrician
James Spriggs

James Spriggs

Driver
Scott Sproule

Scott Sproule

Stunt Performer
Carl Stensel

Carl Stensel

Set Designer
William Sterling

William Sterling

Propmaker
Graeme Stewart

Graeme Stewart

Score Mixing
Robin Stillwell

Robin Stillwell

Driver
Ian Stone

Ian Stone

Second Assistant Director
Robert Stromberg

Robert Stromberg

Visual Effects Designer
Lauren Suarez

Lauren Suarez

Production Secretary
Melinda Sue Gordon

Melinda Sue Gordon

Still Photographer
Paula Suhy

Paula Suhy

First Assistant Editor
Mary Sunshine

Mary Sunshine

Production Accountant
Larissa Supplitt

Larissa Supplitt

"A" Camera Second Assistant
Emily Takehara

Emily Takehara

Production Accountant
Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Foley Editor
Chad Taylor

Chad Taylor

Digital Artist
Dorion Thomas

Dorion Thomas

Assistant Location Manager
Glenn Thomas

Glenn Thomas

Special Effects Technician
Paul Thomas Anderson

Paul Thomas Anderson

Producer
James Thomsen

James Thomsen

Electrician
Raigen Thornton

Raigen Thornton

Set Medic
Aaron Tichenor

Aaron Tichenor

Production Associate
Dylan Tichenor

Dylan Tichenor

Editor
S Todd Christensen

S Todd Christensen

Location Manager
Kevin Tomasiello

Kevin Tomasiello

Laborer
Megan Tomkins

Megan Tomkins

Post Production Sound Accountant
Jacob Torres

Jacob Torres

Assistant Location Manager
Maria Tortu

Maria Tortu

Assistant Costume Designer
Fred Troesken

Fred Troesken

Grip
Nicholas Turpin

Nicholas Turpin

Driver
Bradly V Williams

Bradly V Williams

Laborer
Louie Villalobos

Louie Villalobos

Driver
Katherine W Pickering

Katherine W Pickering

Extras Casting
Jason W Spradling

Jason W Spradling

Propmaker
Matthew W Williams

Matthew W Williams

Camera Loader
Karen Wacker

Karen Wacker

Production Coordinator
Jimmy Walker

Jimmy Walker

Driver
Alex Walker

Alex Walker

Set Dresser
Catherine Wall

Catherine Wall

Cutter/Fitter
Leon Wallace

Leon Wallace

Scenic painter
Brendan Walsh

Brendan Walsh

Second Assistant Editor
David Washburn

David Washburn

Digital Artist
Adam Watkins

Adam Watkins

CG Supervisor
Will Weiske

Will Weiske

Production Supervisor
Brett Welch

Brett Welch

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Amy Wells

Amy Wells

Assistant Set Decorator
Hugo Weng

Hugo Weng

Dialogue Editor
Yvonne Wilburn

Yvonne Wilburn

Costumer
Don Williams

Don Williams

Propmaker
David Williams

David Williams

Executive Producer
David Williams

David Williams

MacGuire Ranch Liaison
Dave Wood

Dave Wood

Picture Vehicle Mechanic
Matthew Wood

Matthew Wood

Supervising Sound Editor
Douglas Ziegler

Douglas Ziegler

Special Effects Technician
Robert Ziegler

Robert Ziegler

Music Conductor
Harry Zimmerman

Harry Zimmerman

"B" Camera First Assistant
Shawn Zimmerman

Shawn Zimmerman

Set Medic
Mimi Zora

Mimi Zora

Production Assistant