WHISPER - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Don 'Bear' Mckenzie

Don 'Bear' Mckenzie

Security Officer
Eric 'Rico' Hargreaves

Eric 'Rico' Hargreaves

Head Carpenter
Ensenada 5

Ensenada 5

Song Performer
Greg A Coombs

Greg A Coombs

Lead Greensperson
Teresa A Meyer

Teresa A Meyer

Key Makeup Artist
Pedro A Toliusis

Pedro A Toliusis

Tool Maintenance
John Adams

John Adams

Gaffer
Tony Alcantar

Tony Alcantar

Dialogue Coach
Dave Alexander

Dave Alexander

Stunt Performer
Jessica Alice Hall

Jessica Alice Hall

Production Coordinator
Carmen Amos

Carmen Amos

Casting Assistant
Jennifer Ann Carpenter

Jennifer Ann Carpenter

3rd Assistant Director
Aaron Arkell

Aaron Arkell

Production Assistant
Sandes Ashe

Sandes Ashe

Assistant Camera
Loren Bagelman

Loren Bagelman

Production Assistant
Ryan Bailey

Ryan Bailey

Gaffer
Roger Bailey

Roger Bailey

Genny Operator
Katie Baker

Katie Baker

Accountant
Anke Bakker

Anke Bakker

Sound Supervisor
Rick Bal

Rick Bal

Sound Mixer
Aynsley Baldwin

Aynsley Baldwin

Stock Footage Coordinator
Colin Banner

Colin Banner

Driver
Sally Barnes

Sally Barnes

2nd Assistant Makeup Artist
Barbara Barnes

Barbara Barnes

1st Assistant Production Coordinator
Felipe Barragan

Felipe Barragan

On Set Dresser
Eyde Belasco

Eyde Belasco

Casting Director
Kevin Belen

Kevin Belen

Sound Mixer
Chad Bellamy

Chad Bellamy

Stunt Rigger
Buddha Belly

Buddha Belly

Song Performer
Diane Berezay

Diane Berezay

First Aid
Scott Bernstein

Scott Bernstein

Studio Executive
Guy Bews

Guy Bews

Stunt Performer
Joe Bishop

Joe Bishop

Grip
Scott Blackie

Scott Blackie

Costume Truck Supervisor
Nils Blomberg

Nils Blomberg

Head Carpenter
Pauline Boenisch

Pauline Boenisch

Executive Assistant
Corinne Bogdanowicz

Corinne Bogdanowicz

Colorist
Michael Bogen

Michael Bogen

Digital Compositor
Cindy Bond

Cindy Bond

Digital Intermediate Producer
Kiley Bond

Kiley Bond

Digital Compositor
Chris Borrelli

Chris Borrelli

Screenplay
Glenn Bottomley

Glenn Bottomley

Second Assistant Director
Claude Bouchard

Claude Bouchard

Stunt Rigger
Joel Bradley

Joel Bradley

Assistant to Producer
Duane Bradley

Duane Bradley

Animal Wrangler
Randy Bricker

Randy Bricker

First Assistant Editor
Simon Bright

Simon Bright

Location Prep/Wrap Assistant
Brian Brook

Brian Brook

Crane Technician
Paul Brooks

Paul Brooks

Producer
Downtown Brown

Downtown Brown

Grip
Rosa Brown

Rosa Brown

First Aid
Mike Bruce Wilson

Mike Bruce Wilson

Lead Metal Fabricator
Kelly Bruhm

Kelly Bruhm

Truck Costumer
Kurt Bruun

Kurt Bruun

Assistant Property Master
Tyler Bryden

Tyler Bryden

Security Officer
Don Buchanan

Don Buchanan

Prop Master
Brian C Hughes

Brian C Hughes

Driver
Sylvain Cameron

Sylvain Cameron

Stunt Performer
Gary Campbell

Gary Campbell

Driver
john campuzano

john campuzano

3D Coordinator
Marc Canas

Marc Canas

Scan/Record Operator
Andrea Caretta

Andrea Caretta

3-D Artist
Ozzie Carmona

Ozzie Carmona

Digital Compositor
Megan Carsience

Megan Carsience

Assistant Music Editor
June Carter Cash

June Carter Cash

Song
Marc Caruso

Marc Caruso

Music Editor
Steve Cash

Steve Cash

Security Officer
Johnny Cash

Johnny Cash

Song Performer
Joe Caveno

Joe Caveno

Plasterer
Penny Chalmers

Penny Chalmers

Key Set Decorator
Jennifer Chantnicki

Jennifer Chantnicki

Rotoscope Artist
Alexis Chapman

Alexis Chapman

Balloon Technician
Don Chase

Don Chase

Driver
Jay Cheetham

Jay Cheetham

Background Sound Editor
Eunice Choi

Eunice Choi

Trainee Assistant Director
Allison Chretien

Allison Chretien

Costume Set Supervisor
Anthony Chruszcz

Anthony Chruszcz

Art Department Assistant
James Chul Rim

James Chul Rim

Digital Optical Artist
Neal Clarance

Neal Clarance

Chartered Accountant
Allison Clarke

Allison Clarke

Production Assistant
Daniel Clarke

Daniel Clarke

Production Manager
Cindy Cleator

Cindy Cleator

Lighting Artist
Suzanne Clements

Suzanne Clements

Accounting Assistant
Mark Cohen

Mark Cohen

A Camera 1st Assistant
Reid Cohoon

Reid Cohoon

B Dolly Grip
Richard Coleman

Richard Coleman

First Assistant Director
Nora Collins

Nora Collins

First Aid
Ian Cooper

Ian Cooper

Production Assistant
Doug Craig

Doug Craig

Camera Operator
Doug Craik

Doug Craik

Camera Operator
Sue Crew

Sue Crew

Negative Handler
Ryan Cumming

Ryan Cumming

Caterer
Dean Cundey

Dean Cundey

Director of Photography
Rod Currie

Rod Currie

Special Effects Best Boy
Michael D Arnason

Michael D Arnason

Lighting Artist
anthony d gauvreau

anthony d gauvreau

Driver
Jessie D Jackson

Jessie D Jackson

Production Assistant
Andrew D Wilson

Andrew D Wilson

Camera Operator
Ian Daniel Jones

Ian Daniel Jones

Sound Assistant
Tina Dawson

Tina Dawson

Assistant Accountant
Shelly De Vuyst

Shelly De Vuyst

Stand In
Alan DeCastro

Alan DeCastro

Digital Optical Artist
Michael Degtjarewsky

Michael Degtjarewsky

Digital Compositor
Eric Deinzer

Eric Deinzer

Rotoscope Artist
Scott Delaplace

Scott Delaplace

Transportation Captain
Bob Dennett

Bob Dennett

Transportation Coordinator
Wayne Desrochers

Wayne Desrochers

Driver
Dave Dibdin

Dave Dibdin

A Dolly Grip
Dario DiSanto

Dario DiSanto

Foley Editor
Michael Dobbin

Michael Dobbin

Stunt Rigger
Amanda Dobson

Amanda Dobson

Assistant Chef
Marion Dobson

Marion Dobson

Assistant Chef
Chris Doss

Chris Doss

Executive In Charge Of Finance
Darren Doyle

Darren Doyle

Second Assistant Director
Annie Doyon

Annie Doyon

Accounting Assistant
Elvis Drazic

Elvis Drazic

Lighting Artist
Dana Dube

Dana Dube

Animal Coordinator
Dino Dube

Dino Dube

Assistant Animal Trainer
Bronwyn Dubrulle

Bronwyn Dubrulle

Hair Stylist
Dana Duggan

Dana Duggan

Production Assistant
Mark Dumas

Mark Dumas

Animal Wrangler
Dawn Dumas

Dawn Dumas

Animal Wrangler
Connor Dunn

Connor Dunn

Stunt Performer
Tron Duquette

Tron Duquette

Grip
Nazim Edeer

Nazim Edeer

Camera Trainee
David Edwards

David Edwards

Score Wrangler
Stephanie Ei-Mei Schwartz

Stephanie Ei-Mei Schwartz

Distribution Coordinator
D Elizabeth Farrell

D Elizabeth Farrell

1st Assistant Hair Stylist
Sean Elliott

Sean Elliott

Assistant Camera
Richard Ellison

Richard Ellison

Grip
Justin Elsworth

Justin Elsworth

Production Assistant
Todd Elyzen

Todd Elyzen

Director of Photography
Aaron Emil Lewis Buck

Aaron Emil Lewis Buck

Production Assistant
Anthony F Czerwonka

Anthony F Czerwonka

Driver
Raymond Fairchild

Raymond Fairchild

Starwagon Driver
Sacha Fassaert

Sacha Fassaert

Underwater 1st Assistant Camera
Chris Fenton

Chris Fenton

Executive Producer
David Fleshman

David Fleshman

Security Officer
Travis Flynn

Travis Flynn

Negative Line Up
Chris Flynn

Chris Flynn

Digital Compositor
James Forsyth

James Forsyth

Extras Casting
Felix Fox

Felix Fox

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Hal Foxton Beckett

Hal Foxton Beckett

Music Editor
Joe Francis

Joe Francis

3-D Artist
Kurt Fraser

Kurt Fraser

Best Boy Grip
Neela Free

Neela Free

Production Assistant
Mark Freund

Mark Freund

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelly Fry

Kelly Fry

First Aid
Elaine Fung

Elaine Fung

Key Visual Artist
Kylie Furneaux

Kylie Furneaux

Stunt Performer
Jason Furukawa

Jason Furukawa

First Assistant Director
Paolo G Venturi

Paolo G Venturi

Art Director
Lori-Ann Gatto

Lori-Ann Gatto

1st Assistant Hair Stylist
Ron Gavin

Ron Gavin

Driver
David Geoghegan

David Geoghegan

Digital Optical Artist
Aris Georgiopoulos

Aris Georgiopoulos

A Camera 1st Assistant
Randy Gerston

Randy Gerston

Music Supervisor
Lee Gibeau

Lee Gibeau

B Dolly Grip
Seattle Girls' Choir

Seattle Girls' Choir

Song Performer
Cory Glass

Cory Glass

Stunt Performer
Mike Gorval

Mike Gorval

Production Assistant
Sherry Gorval

Sherry Gorval

Production Manager
Megan Goudsward

Megan Goudsward

Background Sound Editor
Saskia Gould

Saskia Gould

Stand In
Peter Grace

Peter Grace

Construction Coordinator
Alex Green

Alex Green

Stunt Performer
Shannon Grover

Shannon Grover

Art Director
Lucie Guest

Lucie Guest

Assistant
Denys Guillemette

Denys Guillemette

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Tom H. Johnson

Tom H. Johnson

Assistant
Braden Haggerty

Braden Haggerty

Underwater Camera Operator
Rowan Hall

Rowan Hall

Assistant First Aid
Kevin Hall

Kevin Hall

Scenic Carpenter
Walter Hamada

Walter Hamada

Producer
Brian Hanable

Brian Hanable

Digital Compositor
Rod Hardy

Rod Hardy

Location Manager
Charmyn Harms

Charmyn Harms

Animal Wrangler
Landie Hartman Jr.

Landie Hartman Jr.

Negative Line Up
Chalane Hayward

Chalane Hayward

Grip
Tori Heald

Tori Heald

Tutor
Maureen Healy

Maureen Healy

Digital Compositor
Chris Helcermanas-Benge

Chris Helcermanas-Benge

Still Photographer
Stewart Hendler

Stewart Hendler

Director
Jason Hendrixson

Jason Hendrixson

Assistant
Benita Hennessay

Benita Hennessay

Negative Line Up
Shawn Henter

Shawn Henter

Transportation Co-Captain
Greg Hewett

Greg Hewett

Boom Operator
Mark Hill

Mark Hill

Location Manager
Tom Hoeverman

Tom Hoeverman

Assistant Location Manager
Jennifer Hoffman

Jennifer Hoffman

Assistant
Phillip Hoffman

Phillip Hoffman

Visual Effects Coordinator
Cliff Hokanson

Cliff Hokanson

B Camera Operator/Steadicam
Alan Homma

Alan Homma

Second Assistant Accountant
Jesca Hoop

Jesca Hoop

Vocals
Kim Howes

Kim Howes

Security Captain
Johannes Huber

Johannes Huber

3-D Artist
Joel Hurley

Joel Hurley

Location Scout
Fernando Ignacio

Fernando Ignacio

Sign Fabricator
Leanna Inokoshi

Leanna Inokoshi

3rd Assistant Director
Dan Irwin

Dan Irwin

Driver
Gregory Ivens

Gregory Ivens

Digital I/O
Sandra J Blackie

Sandra J Blackie

Assistant Costume Designer
Karl J Gruber

Karl J Gruber

Driver
Philip J McDermott

Philip J McDermott

Scenic Artist
Peter J Wilhousky

Peter J Wilhousky

Song
Gregory Jackson

Gregory Jackson

Assistant Location Manager
Ernie Jackson

Ernie Jackson

Stunt Coordinator
Anne Jacobsen

Anne Jacobsen

Production Accountant
Roger Jacoe

Roger Jacoe

Paint Coordinator
Lori James-Peckinpah

Lori James-Peckinpah

Driver
Aaron Janke

Aaron Janke

Production Assistant
Mary Jo MacVey

Mary Jo MacVey

Tutor
Alicia Johnson

Alicia Johnson

Digital Intermediate Production Assistant
Jay Johnson

Jay Johnson

Digital Compositor
Joanna Jones

Joanna Jones

Director of Post Production
Michael Joy

Michael Joy

Production Designer
David K Miller

David K Miller

Digital Playback
Zak Kadison

Zak Kadison

Production Executive
Bruce Kaduhr

Bruce Kaduhr

Driver
Jacqui Kaese

Jacqui Kaese

Acting Coach
Patrick Keenan

Patrick Keenan

Digital Compositor
Russ Keenan

Russ Keenan

Driver
Dave Kennedy

Dave Kennedy

Transportation Captain
Ingrid Kenning

Ingrid Kenning

Script Supervisor
Merle Kilgore

Merle Kilgore

Song
Diana Kilmury

Diana Kilmury

Motorhome Driver
Rick Kim

Rick Kim

Digital I/O
Michael Kisur

Michael Kisur

Song Performer
Paul Klassen

Paul Klassen

Assistant Editor
Bryan Knight

Bryan Knight

First Assistant Director
Kevin Knight

Kevin Knight

Assistant Costume Designer
Brett Kollen

Brett Kollen

Special Effects Assistant
Clif Kosterman

Clif Kosterman

Transportation Coordinator
Kate Kroll

Kate Kroll

Post Production Assistant
Rob Kurzac

Rob Kurzac

Security Co-captain
Tanya L Howard

Tanya L Howard

1st Assistant Makeup Artist
Meghan L Noble

Meghan L Noble

Visual Effects Editor
Greg L Wilson

Greg L Wilson

Best Boy Electric
Simon Lacey

Simon Lacey

Visual Effects On Set Supervisor
Lance Lafferty

Lance Lafferty

On Set Dresser
Sierra Laflamme

Sierra Laflamme

On Set Dresser
Ray Laine

Ray Laine

Honeywagon
Duncan Lalonde

Duncan Lalonde

Head Carpenter
Gary Lam

Gary Lam

Assistant Editor
Tom Lamb

Tom Lamb

Digital Compositor
Chris Lamb

Chris Lamb

Second Assistant Director
David Lane

David Lane

Stunt Performer
Brad Lane

Brad Lane

Finance Executive
Herb Langill

Herb Langill

Driver
Steve Langius

Steve Langius

Digital I/O
Michael Langlois

Michael Langlois

Stunt Performer
Jason Lapp

Jason Lapp

Driver
Steve Larsen

Steve Larsen

Key Grip
Darryl Laval

Darryl Laval

Lighting Artist
Jennifer Law-Stump

Jennifer Law-Stump

Digital Compositor
Dan Lawrence

Dan Lawrence

Driver
John Laybolt

John Laybolt

Production Assistant
Tiffany Lea Williams

Tiffany Lea Williams

Assistant
Kristopher Lease

Kristopher Lease

Assistant Editor
Damon Lee

Damon Lee

Producer
John Lee Nelson

John Lee Nelson

3-D Artist
Gregg Lehrman

Gregg Lehrman

Score Wrangler
Mykola Leontovich

Mykola Leontovich

Song
Christian Letnar

Christian Letnar

Scenic Carpenter
Jeff Levine

Jeff Levine

Production Executive
Brett Levisohn

Brett Levisohn

EPK
Aieisha Li-Louis

Aieisha Li-Louis

Costume Set Supervisor
Rich Lieu

Rich Lieu

Rotoscope Artist
Toby Lindala

Toby Lindala

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Marilyn Liu

Marilyn Liu

Production Accountant
Dawn Llewellyn

Dawn Llewellyn

Digital Intermediate Assistant Editor
Kandace Loewen

Kandace Loewen

Hair Stylist
Susana Louise Barr

Susana Louise Barr

Special Effects Production Assistant
Paul Lukaitis

Paul Lukaitis

Unit Manager
John Lund

John Lund

Storyboard Artist
Patrick Lussier

Patrick Lussier

Visual Consultant
Corey Lynn Aube

Corey Lynn Aube

Production Assistant
Ivan Lyttek

Ivan Lyttek

Production Helper
Jennifer M Taylor

Jennifer M Taylor

Post Production Assistant
Sandy Macdonald

Sandy Macdonald

Grip
Hector MacKenzie

Hector MacKenzie

Ice Safety Officer
Margo MacPherson

Margo MacPherson

Assistant
Jamie Macquarrie

Jamie Macquarrie

Camera Trainee
Kelly Maguire

Kelly Maguire

Caterer
Bob Mair

Bob Mair

Song
Maya Mani

Maya Mani

Costume Designer
Keli Manson

Keli Manson

Graphics Illustrator
Kristina Marie Witt

Kristina Marie Witt

Production Assistant
Lisa Markou

Lisa Markou

Digital Intermediate Coordinator
Kit Marlatt

Kit Marlatt

Second Assistant Director
Bryant Marshall

Bryant Marshall

Trainee Assistant Director
Billy Martin

Billy Martin

Song Performer
Alex Martinez

Alex Martinez

Second Assistant Camera
Taylor Matheson

Taylor Matheson

Assistant Camera
Brett McDermid

Brett McDermid

Assistant to Producer
John McIntosh

John McIntosh

Head Greensperson
Lyle Mckenzie Bishop

Lyle Mckenzie Bishop

Laborer
Bonnie McLean

Bonnie McLean

Lighting Artist
Rick McLennan

Rick McLennan

Transportation Captain
David McLoughlin

David McLoughlin

Production Assistant
Leslie McMichael

Leslie McMichael

Stunt Performer
Monique Mees

Monique Mees

Scenic Artist
Laurie Melhus

Laurie Melhus

Audio Post Production Coordinator
Matthew Melis

Matthew Melis

Digital Optical Artist
William Merchant

William Merchant

Production Assistant
Gregory Middleton

Gregory Middleton

Director of Photography
Dan Miller

Dan Miller

Trainee Assistant Director
Mike Millett

Mike Millett

Negative Line Up
Armen Minasian

Armen Minasian

Editor
Harry Monahan

Harry Monahan

Head Carpenter
Rodney Montague

Rodney Montague

Visual Effects Producer
Monica Montella

Monica Montella

Accounting Assistant
Robert Montgomery

Robert Montgomery

Digital Compositor
Christi Moore

Christi Moore

Negative Handler
John Morcos

John Morcos

Digital I/O
Jeremiah Morey

Jeremiah Morey

Color Assistant
Ryan Moroz

Ryan Moroz

Driver
Fred Moroz

Fred Moroz

Hair/makeup/wardrobe Driver
Dan Morrison

Dan Morrison

Assistant Camera
Josh Mossotti

Josh Mossotti

3-D Artist
Danny Mudgett

Danny Mudgett

Rotoscope Artist
Robert Musnicki

Robert Musnicki

Stand In
Jason Myatt

Jason Myatt

Driver
Carolyn Neuert

Carolyn Neuert

Special Effects Production Assistant
Mark Neville

Mark Neville

B Dolly Grip
Rod Newby

Rod Newby

Gaffer
Chuck Newson

Chuck Newson

Props Buyer
Gregory Ng

Gregory Ng

Post Production Assistant
Han Nguyen

Han Nguyen

Digital I/O
Stuart Nicholls

Stuart Nicholls

Scenic Carpenter
David Nichtern

David Nichtern

Song
Scott Niemeyer

Scott Niemeyer

Executive Producer
Mark Noda

Mark Noda

Boom Operator
Brian Nogle

Brian Nogle

Scan/Record Operator
J. Norman Earle

J. Norman Earle

Best Boy Grip
Jay Norton

Jay Norton

Grip
Danny Nowak

Danny Nowak

Director of Photography
Jannette Nugent

Jannette Nugent

Trainee Assistant Locations
Jim O'Hagan

Jim O'Hagan

Digital Compositor
Tyler Olson

Tyler Olson

Best Boy Grip
Annika Ortega

Annika Ortega

Office Production Assistant
Jak Osmond

Jak Osmond

Special Effects Coordinator
Mike Paprocki

Mike Paprocki

Sound Effects Editor
Will Parrott

Will Parrott

Leadman Grip
Iain Pattison

Iain Pattison

Sound Mixer
Andrey Pavlouskiy

Andrey Pavlouskiy

3-D Artist
Andrew Pedley

Andrew Pedley

Video Assist Supervisor
Jeffrey Pentecost

Jeffrey Pentecost

Gaffer
Ian Peter Jacobi

Ian Peter Jacobi

Transportation Co-Captain
Sue Pidhorney

Sue Pidhorney

Assistant
Vicky Plancher

Vicky Plancher

Assistant
Randal Platt

Randal Platt

Camera Operator
Bobby Poirier

Bobby Poirier

Associate Producer
Brandon Pond

Brandon Pond

Production Assistant
Dolores Pope

Dolores Pope

Rotoscope Artist
Mike Pots

Mike Pots

Video Assist Supervisor
Anne Power

Anne Power

Assistant Set Decorator
Bennett Pozil

Bennett Pozil

Bank Executive
Ken Price

Ken Price

Negative Line Up
Mark Prior

Mark Prior

Lead Set Dresser
Scott Purdy

Scott Purdy

Imaging Coordinator
Jackie Pytel

Jackie Pytel

1st Assistant Production Coordinator
Jules Quesnel

Jules Quesnel

Grip
Lisa Ragosin

Lisa Ragosin

Product Placement/Clearance
Jean Raymond

Jean Raymond

Foley Artist
Tristan Rayos

Tristan Rayos

Digital I/O
Keith Redford

Keith Redford

Genny Operator
Dorian Reese

Dorian Reese

Lead Greensperson
Theresa Repola Mohammed

Theresa Repola Mohammed

Negative Handler
Christopher Reusing

Christopher Reusing

Lighting Artist
Orson Rheinfurth

Orson Rheinfurth

Color Management
Ana Ricabal

Ana Ricabal

Imaging Coordinator
Dave Riley

Dave Riley

Best Boy Electric
John Robert Graham

John Robert Graham

Grip
Darren Robertson

Darren Robertson

Video/Computer Playback
Robby Robinson

Robby Robinson

Stunt Performer
Greg Rodin

Greg Rodin

Scan/Record Operator
Tony Rodney

Tony Rodney

Assistant Sound Editor
Colleen Rogers

Colleen Rogers

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Rogers

Michael Rogers

Stunt Rigger
Jeff Rona

Jeff Rona

Music
James Ross

James Ross

Scan/Record Operator
Kinnon Ross

Kinnon Ross

Production Assistant
Marc Ross

Marc Ross

Imaging Operations Manager
Dean Rossmo

Dean Rossmo

Construction Buyer
Zane Rossouw

Zane Rossouw

Dolly Grip
Rich Saari

Rich Saari

Set Dresser
Dena Sananin

Dena Sananin

Camera Loader
Fabio Sartor

Fabio Sartor

Leadman Grip
Jay Sather

Jay Sather

Lighting Artist
Jill Savitt

Jill Savitt

Editor
Greg Schlosser

Greg Schlosser

Stunt Performer
Ed Schultz

Ed Schultz

Grip
Richard Schwadel

Richard Schwadel

Second Unit Director
Gail Scott

Gail Scott

Driver
Drew Scott

Drew Scott

Production Assistant
Steve Scriver

Steve Scriver

Lighting Artist
Sean Seguin

Sean Seguin

Production Accountant
Joey Setter

Joey Setter

Production Coordinator
Kathie Sharpe

Kathie Sharpe

Prop Master
Adam Sharpe

Adam Sharpe

ADR Mixer
Paul Sharpe

Paul Sharpe

Sound Mixer
Christina Sheehey

Christina Sheehey

Office Production Assistant
Jonathan Shore

Jonathan Shore

Post Production Supervisor
John Sillitoe

John Sillitoe

Best Boy Grip
Dave Simmons

Dave Simmons

Digital Compositor
Sharon Simms

Sharon Simms

Stunt Performer
Andrew Simpson

Andrew Simpson

Animal Wrangler
Andrea Simpson

Andrea Simpson

1st Assistant Hair Stylist
Bill Skinner

Bill Skinner

Sound Mixer
Blake Sloan

Blake Sloan

Software Engineer
Grant Smith

Grant Smith

Stunt Rigger
Michael Sorochuk

Michael Sorochuk

General Foreman
Wayne Southall

Wayne Southall

Head Carpenter
Kim Spencer Nairn

Kim Spencer Nairn

Chartered Accountant
Andrea St Armand

Andrea St Armand

Catering Assistant
Larissa Stadnichuk

Larissa Stadnichuk

Stunt Performer
Owen Stambuck

Owen Stambuck

B Dolly Grip
Randy Stamhuis

Randy Stamhuis

Key Grip
Brian Steven Shumlick

Brian Steven Shumlick

Driver
Josh Stevenson

Josh Stevenson

Assistant Sound Editor
Heath Stevenson

Heath Stevenson

Stunt Performer
Michael Stitt

Michael Stitt

Head Carpenter
Linda Strathdee

Linda Strathdee

Script Supervisor
Susan Strubin

Susan Strubin

First Aid
Geoff Studer

Geoff Studer

Security Officer
Wolfie Suk

Wolfie Suk

Lighting Artist
Rosanna Sumagaysay-Aouda

Rosanna Sumagaysay-Aouda

Digital I/O
Len Summers

Len Summers

Driver
Mark Sundby

Mark Sundby

Head Carpenter
Robert T 'Ted' Bryden

Robert T 'Ted' Bryden

Security Officer
Mark Tachovsky

Mark Tachovsky

Script Coordinator
Paul Talbot

Paul Talbot

Transportation Coordinator
Linda Talbot

Linda Talbot

Costume Assistant
Soren Tambour

Soren Tambour

Head Chef
Christopher Tate

Christopher Tate

Key Grip
Trevor Taylor

Trevor Taylor

Lighting Artist
Trent Thomas

Trent Thomas

Transportation Captain
Jason Tidsbury

Jason Tidsbury

Balloon Technician
Graham Timmer

Graham Timmer

Sound Assistant
Kris Tobiasson

Kris Tobiasson

Lighting Artist
Thorin Tobiasson

Thorin Tobiasson

Lighting Artist
Amy Tompkins

Amy Tompkins

Digital Intermediate Editor
Antonio Torres

Antonio Torres

Rotoscope Artist
Anne Townshend

Anne Townshend

Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin Townshend

Kevin Townshend

Dialogue Editor
Andy Tran

Andy Tran

Chief Technical Officer
Victor Valencia

Victor Valencia

Production Accountant
Adrien Van Viersen

Adrien Van Viersen

Storyboard Artist
Jonathan Verville

Jonathan Verville

Production Assistant
Nick Vincent

Nick Vincent

Song
Wyley Vlahovic

Wyley Vlahovic

CX 10 Ton Driver
James Vlasblom

James Vlasblom

Special Effects Assistant
John W Scott

John W Scott

Lighting Artist
Joel Wachbrit

Joel Wachbrit

Song
Bryan Wadsworth

Bryan Wadsworth

Paint Foreman
Kevin Waehner

Kevin Waehner

Assistant
Norm Waitt

Norm Waitt

Executive Producer
James Wallace

James Wallace

Sound Designer
Susan Wallis

Susan Wallis

Insurance Provider
Steve Walsh

Steve Walsh

Song
Jill Walsh

Jill Walsh

Song
Donald Walter Sutton

Donald Walter Sutton

Plasterer
Rich Walters

Rich Walters

Assistant Sound Editor
Sarah Wayne Callies

Sarah Wayne Callies

Song Performer
Maureen Webb

Maureen Webb

Casting Director
Chris Webb

Chris Webb

Stunt Performer
Helen Weber

Helen Weber

Production Assistant
Aisla Webster

Aisla Webster

Post Production Coordinator
Glen Weller

Glen Weller

Driver
Nancy Wenn

Nancy Wenn

Production Coordinator
Daniel Weyland Scott

Daniel Weyland Scott

Grip
Bob Wiatr

Bob Wiatr

Digital Compositor
Trevor Wiens

Trevor Wiens

Assistant Camera
Simeon Wilkins

Simeon Wilkins

Storyboard Artist
Jose William Manzano

Jose William Manzano

Video Switcher
Lisa Williams

Lisa Williams

Chef
Shawn Williamson

Shawn Williamson

Line Producer
Aidan Williamson

Aidan Williamson

Stunt Performer
Bruce Wilson

Bruce Wilson

Head Carpenter
Matt Wilson

Matt Wilson

Sound Effects Editor
Erin Wilson

Erin Wilson

Driver
Matthew Winterton

Matthew Winterton

Lead Hand
Michael Wood

Michael Wood

Special Effects Production Assistant
Brent Woolsey

Brent Woolsey

Stunt Performer
Ling Yang

Ling Yang

Storyboard Artist
Margaret Yaworski

Margaret Yaworski

Key Makeup Artist
Natasha Young

Natasha Young

Script Supervisor
Francis Yu

Francis Yu

Digital Optical Artist
Joe Zappa

Joe Zappa

Director
Tim Zeigdel

Tim Zeigdel

Electrics Laborer