Anamorph - Film (Theatrical) (2008)

Filters
Sort by:
Larry 'Reg Dunlop' McGee

Larry 'Reg Dunlop' McGee

Driver
Theodore A Brown

Theodore A Brown

Driver
Paul A Levin

Paul A Levin

Post Production Supervisor
Brian Abbott

Brian Abbott

Make-Up FX
Jeffrey Abell

Jeffrey Abell

Wardrobe Assist
James Ahern

James Ahern

Film Recording
Jessica Allen

Jessica Allen

DRS
Bill Anagnos

Bill Anagnos

Stunt Driver
Tony Antolino

Tony Antolino

Make-Up FX
Mike Antolino

Mike Antolino

Make-Up FX
Nora Ashkar

Nora Ashkar

Art Department Assistant
Jessica B Sinoway

Jessica B Sinoway

Assistant Costume Designer
Fredrica Bailey

Fredrica Bailey

Intern
Sirad Balducci

Sirad Balducci

Unit Production Manager
Andre Banks

Andre Banks

Cast Driver
Meredith Barchat

Meredith Barchat

Scenic Artist
Kerry Barden

Kerry Barden

Casting Director
Judah Bauer

Judah Bauer

Song Performer
Grady Baxersdorfer

Grady Baxersdorfer

Best Boy Electric
Andrea Bergstol

Andrea Bergstol

Make-Up FX
Lois Bernini

Lois Bernini

Set Dresser
Martin Bernstein

Martin Bernstein

Construction Coordinator
Debra Blake

Debra Blake

Set Medic
Anthony Blanco

Anthony Blanco

Set Production Assistant
Dave Blazina

Dave Blazina

Additional 2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Brian Bowles

Brian Bowles

Dialogue Editor
Dave Boyde

Dave Boyde

Driver
Steve Boyle

Steve Boyle

Production Accountant
Abe Bradshaw

Abe Bradshaw

Music Supervisor
Connie Brink Jr.

Connie Brink Jr.

Special Effects Coordinator
Geraud Brisson

Geraud Brisson

Editor
Lauren Brown

Lauren Brown

Additional Office Production Assistant
Eric Bruno

Eric Bruno

Visual Effects Artist
David Brzozowski

David Brzozowski

Animator
Milton Buras

Milton Buras

Hair Stylist
James C Bokor Sr.

James C Bokor Sr.

Best Boy Grip
Michael C Easter

Michael C Easter

Transportation Co-Captain
Maryann C Fondulas

Maryann C Fondulas

Production Accountant
Michael C Price

Michael C Price

Best Boy
Angela C. Lee

Angela C. Lee

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ryan Callahan

Ryan Callahan

Grip
George Campbell

George Campbell

Driver
Lynn Campbell

Lynn Campbell

Key Makeup Artist
Rachael Cantu

Rachael Cantu

Song Performer
Marla Carter

Marla Carter

Visual Effects Artist
Wendy Case

Wendy Case

Song
Andrew Casey

Andrew Casey

Steadicam Op
Andrew Cesna

Andrew Cesna

Set Production Assistant
Jeff Chena

Jeff Chena

Stand In
Betty Chin

Betty Chin

Production Coordinator
Steve Comesky

Steve Comesky

Electrician
Corey Copeland

Corey Copeland

Props
Howard Cournoyer

Howard Cournoyer

Led Light Operator
Jerry D Constantine

Jerry D Constantine

Project Supervisor
Douglas Dalisera

Douglas Dalisera

Rigging Best Boy
Eric Daman

Eric Daman

Costume Designer
Stephen De Roux

Stephen De Roux

Medical Examiner Advisor
Jackson DeGovia

Jackson DeGovia

Production Designer
Kenneth Dodd

Kenneth Dodd

Electrician
Christopher Donohue

Christopher Donohue

Grip
Damien Donohue

Damien Donohue

Best Boy
Joe Donohue III

Joe Donohue III

Dolly Grip
Chris Doogan

Chris Doogan

Scenic Lead
David Dreishpoon

David Dreishpoon

Craft Service
Leo Driver

Leo Driver

Parking Coordinator
Ethan Duffy

Ethan Duffy

Intern
Angela Dufresne

Angela Dufresne

Scenic Artist
Richard Edlund

Richard Edlund

Sr. Visual Effects Supervisor
Kathy England

Kathy England

Insurance
Vadim Epstein

Vadim Epstein

Set Production Assistant
Monica Estrada

Monica Estrada

Set Production Assistant
Kelly Evans

Kelly Evans

Assistant Chef
Steve Faughnan

Steve Faughnan

Scout
Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Sound Mixer
Jason Fesel

Jason Fesel

Key Set Production Assistant
David Fidel

David Fidel

Key Artist
Carrie Fix

Carrie Fix

First Assistant Director
Marta Font

Marta Font

On Set Dresser
Pyare Fortunato

Pyare Fortunato

Second Assistant Camera
Damon Gambuto

Damon Gambuto

EPK
Jim Garvey

Jim Garvey

Set Production Assistant
Kenneth Gaskins

Kenneth Gaskins

Transportation Captain
James Geyer

James Geyer

Scenic Artist
Lou Gluck

Lou Gluck

Set Dresser
Tim Goldberg

Tim Goldberg

Scout
Damien Gonzales

Damien Gonzales

Electrician
Mary Grace Nicolas

Mary Grace Nicolas

Project Manager
Ann Gray

Ann Gray

Post Production Coordinator
Linda Grimes

Linda Grimes

Assistant Makeup Artist
Anguibe Guindo

Anguibe Guindo

Boom Operator
Tim Guinness

Tim Guinness

Gaffer
Michael Gunther

Michael Gunther

Second Unit Director
Anil Gupta

Anil Gupta

Special Photography
John H Burnson

John H Burnson

Visual Effects Artist
James H Pollard

James H Pollard

Key Grip
Matt Haasch

Matt Haasch

Foley Editor
Gene Harrison

Gene Harrison

Stunt Double
The Harry Smiths

The Harry Smiths

Song Performer
Reinhold Heil

Reinhold Heil

Music
Robert Hein

Robert Hein

Supervising Sound Editor
Jennifer Hoopes

Jennifer Hoopes

Assistant Location Manager
Billy Hopkins

Billy Hopkins

Casting Director
Tonya Huskey

Tonya Huskey

Wardrobe Supervisor
Larry Huston

Larry Huston

First Assistant Camera
Doug Huszti

Doug Huszti

Art Director
Gabriel Isaac Mounsey

Gabriel Isaac Mounsey

Score Mixing
Kalina Ivanov

Kalina Ivanov

Visual Consultant
Andrew J Gilbert

Andrew J Gilbert

Chef
Detective Jake Quinn

Detective Jake Quinn

Police Advisor
Sondra James

Sondra James

Voice Casting
John James

John James

Assistant Hair Stylist
Tim Jarvis

Tim Jarvis

Key Artist
Tim Jim Baker

Tim Jim Baker

Song Performer
Lukasz Jogalla

Lukasz Jogalla

Additional Photography
David Johansen

David Johansen

Song Performer
Detroit John White

Detroit John White

Driver
Bib Johnson

Bib Johnson

Driver
Bronwen Jones

Bronwen Jones

Orchestrations
Todd Kasow

Todd Kasow

Music Editor
Sargeant Keith Bavolar

Sargeant Keith Bavolar

Forensic Technical Advisor
Lauren Kells Guilmartin

Lauren Kells Guilmartin

Second Second Assistant Director
Chris Kelly

Chris Kelly

Key Artist
Suzanne Kent

Suzanne Kent

Scenic
Elliott Kerman

Elliott Kerman

Tax Credit Consultant
Meg Kettell

Meg Kettell

Camera Loader
Dmitry Kibrik

Dmitry Kibrik

Grip
Adam Klemens

Adam Klemens

Score Conductor
Johnny Klimek

Johnny Klimek

Music
Jeffrey L Glave

Jeffrey L Glave

Charge Scenic
Scrapomatic LastName

Scrapomatic LastName

Song Performer
Janice Lee

Janice Lee

Visual Effects Artist
Jonathan Leigh

Jonathan Leigh

Set Electric
Steve Loff

Steve Loff

Payroll Accountant
Dr. Louis Katz

Dr. Louis Katz

Production Physician
Kristin M Farley

Kristin M Farley

Additional On-Set Dresser
Sarah M Paul

Sarah M Paul

Visual Effects Producer
John M. Hayes

John M. Hayes

Medical Examiner Advisor
Bruce MacCallum

Bruce MacCallum

Camera Operator
Woods MacIntosh

Woods MacIntosh

Art Director
Woods Mackintosh

Woods Mackintosh

Art Director
Michelle Mader

Michelle Mader

Utility Sound
James Mah

James Mah

Gaffer
Dan Mahon

Dan Mahon

Set Dresser
Kevin Mahon

Kevin Mahon

Set Dresser
Tim Main

Tim Main

Carpenter
John Maisano

John Maisano

Make-Up FX
Mike Marino

Mike Marino

Special Makeup Effects Designer And Creator
Catherine Marino

Catherine Marino

Make-Up FX
James Marino, Sr.

James Marino, Sr.

Key Artist
Peter Marshark

Peter Marshark

Craft Service
Erin Martinez

Erin Martinez

Art Department Assistant
Rafael Matos

Rafael Matos

Driver
Mike Mattison

Mike Mattison

Song
Lance Mayer

Lance Mayer

Second Assistant Camera
Bill Mays

Bill Mays

Song Performer
Matt Mays

Matt Mays

Song Performer
Tim McAuliffe

Tim McAuliffe

Gaffer
Paul Mcclure

Paul Mcclure

Stand In
Marissa McMahon

Marissa McMahon

Producer
Talia Mendillo

Talia Mendillo

Scenic Industrial
Chris Menges

Chris Menges

Office Production Assistant
Kay Michaels

Kay Michaels

Art Department Coordinator
Memphis Minnie

Memphis Minnie

Song
Lissy Morcheles

Lissy Morcheles

Location Assistant
Jesse Morrow

Jesse Morrow

Online Editor VFX
Jeff Muhlstock

Jeff Muhlstock

Steadicam Op
Mike Mulligan

Mike Mulligan

Key Artist
Fred Murphy

Fred Murphy

Director of Photography
Stvia Nava

Stvia Nava

Hair Department
Josh Newport

Josh Newport

First Assistant Director
Arne Olsen

Arne Olsen

Construction Grip
Paul Olsen

Paul Olsen

Song
Michael Ostaszew

Michael Ostaszew

Key Artist
Harry Paakonen

Harry Paakonen

CGI Artist
Helena Packer-Burnson

Helena Packer-Burnson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Papini

Michael Papini

Driver
The Paybacks

The Paybacks

Song Performer
Glenfield Payne

Glenfield Payne

Sound Effects Editor
Anthony Pettine

Anthony Pettine

Script Supervisor
Tom Phelan

Tom Phelan

Screenplay
Andrew Priestley

Andrew Priestley

First Assistant Camera
Nell Prince

Nell Prince

Scenic Artist
Gene Pritsker

Gene Pritsker

Orchestrations
Richard R. Busardo

Richard R. Busardo

Driver
Gary Ray Bugarcic

Gary Ray Bugarcic

Project Consultant
Sabatino Rea

Sabatino Rea

Key Rigging Grip
Dave Reardon

Dave Reardon

Leadman
Malcolm Reid

Malcolm Reid

General Foreman
Danny Ritchel

Danny Ritchel

Props
Mark Ritcheson

Mark Ritcheson

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Michael Rizzo

Michael Rizzo

Set Production Assistant
Allison Robin

Allison Robin

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Jake Robinson

Jake Robinson

Film Scanning
Jessica Ross

Jessica Ross

Intern
Kyle Rudolph

Kyle Rudolph

Steadicam Op
Richard Rutkowski

Richard Rutkowski

Additional Photography
Joseph Ryals

Joseph Ryals

Film Scanning
Henry S Miller

Henry S Miller

Screenplay
Noriko Sato

Noriko Sato

Key Artist
Sarah Schilling

Sarah Schilling

Office Production Assistant
Paul Schnee

Paul Schnee

Casting Director
Kate Schumaecker

Kate Schumaecker

Assistant
Jonathan Shanes

Jonathan Shanes

Music Assistant
Lee Shevett

Lee Shevett

Grip
Ed Sholes

Ed Sholes

Assistant Property Master
Leo Shvedsky

Leo Shvedsky

Shop Production Assistant
Dan Silverman

Dan Silverman

Film Recording
Russell Simins

Russell Simins

Song Performer
Manny Siverio

Manny Siverio

Stunt Coordinator
Robert Skotak

Robert Skotak

Special Animation
Suzanne Smith

Suzanne Smith

Casting Director
Marny Smith

Marny Smith

Casting Assistant
Collin Smith

Collin Smith

Location Manager
Mike Smollin

Mike Smollin

Final Telecine Master
Erik Solky

Erik Solky

Stunt Double
W Steven Graham

W Steven Graham

Assistant Art Director
Cheryl Stewart

Cheryl Stewart

Scenic Artist
Carrie Stewart

Carrie Stewart

Set Decorator
Tim Stipan

Tim Stipan

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Matthew Sullivan

Matthew Sullivan

Unit PA
Paul Sutt

Paul Sutt

Make-Up FX
Barry Sweeney

Barry Sweeney

Driver
James Sylvia

James Sylvia

Intern
Lacey Terrell

Lacey Terrell

Still Photographer
Donnie Thompson

Donnie Thompson

Driver
Rachel Timpanelli

Rachel Timpanelli

Scout
Jared Traum

Jared Traum

Set Production Assistant
Tavia Trepte

Tavia Trepte

Art Department Assistant
James V Kent

James V Kent

Set Dresser
Laura Verbeke

Laura Verbeke

Extras Casting
Ana Veselic

Ana Veselic

First Assistant Editor
Richard Vicencio

Richard Vicencio

Conceptual Illustrator
Joe Violante

Joe Violante

Dailies Advisor
Noah Vivekanand Timan

Noah Vivekanand Timan

Sound Mixer
Peter Waggoner

Peter Waggoner

Sound Mixer
Scott Wallace

Scott Wallace

Make-Up FX
Noreen Ward

Noreen Ward

Assistant Accountant
George Washington

George Washington

Driver
Jerry Weiner

Jerry Weiner

Driver
Nils Widboom

Nils Widboom

Assistant Location Manager
Jennifer D. Wilkins

Jennifer D. Wilkins

Additional Office Production Assistant
Matt Wilson

Matt Wilson

Song Performer
Martin Wind

Martin Wind

Song Performer
Bruce Winter

Bruce Winter

Score Mixing
Daniel Woods

Daniel Woods

Grip
Sabrina Wright

Sabrina Wright

Prop Master
Diana Yunsoo Yoo

Diana Yunsoo Yoo

Hair Department
Denis Zach

Denis Zach

Set Dresser
Christian Zak

Christian Zak

Digital Intermediate Producer
Ian Zdatny

Ian Zdatny

Camera Scenic
Steven Zuch

Steven Zuch

Video Assist
Brianne Zulauf

Brianne Zulauf

Art Department Coordinator