Frost/Nixon - Film (Theatrical) (2008)

Filters
Sort by:
Richard 'Curly' Lopez Sr.

Richard 'Curly' Lopez Sr.

Location Security
Michael 'Mike' Hill

Michael 'Mike' Hill

Editor
Frank A Montano

Frank A Montano

Sound Mixer
David Alan Kaiser

David Alan Kaiser

Electrician
Natasha Allegro

Natasha Allegro

Hair Stylist
Glenn Allen

Glenn Allen

Visual Effects Producer
Ryeland Allison

Ryeland Allison

Featured Drums
Gregory Alpert

Gregory Alpert

Location Manager
Dominic Aluisi

Dominic Aluisi

1st Assistant A Camera
Jory Alvarado

Jory Alvarado

Drapery Foreman
Lance Anderson

Lance Anderson

Prosthetic Makeup
Danny Andres

Danny Andres

Grip
Frank Annunziata

Frank Annunziata

Transportation Dispatcher
Kimi Armstrong Stein

Kimi Armstrong Stein

Assistant
Rick Avery

Rick Avery

Stunt Coordinator
Chad Baalbergen

Chad Baalbergen

Special Effects Coordinator
Laura Bagano

Laura Bagano

Key Craft Service
Katie Bailey

Katie Bailey

Assistant Production Coordinator
Myron Baker

Myron Baker

Set Supervisor
Dale Balani

Dale Balani

Grip
Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Orchestrations
Johnny Barbera

Johnny Barbera

Supervising Laborer Foreman
John Barr

John Barr

Gaffer
Renzo Bartolotta

Renzo Bartolotta

Grip
Robin Beauchesne

Robin Beauchesne

Makeup Artist
Pete Bellotte

Pete Bellotte

Song
Susan Benjamin

Susan Benjamin

Set Decorator
joseph bergman

joseph bergman

Gang Boss
Dave Bergstrom

Dave Bergstrom

Dub Stage Engineer
David Bernardi

David Bernardi

Executive Producer
Tim Bevan

Tim Bevan

Producer
Joe Biggins

Joe Biggins

Inflatable Crowd Supervisor
Steve Bowen

Steve Bowen

Digital Colorist
Michelle Brattson

Michelle Brattson

Production Supervisor
Glenn Braun

Glenn Braun

Laborer Foreman
Thomas Broderick

Thomas Broderick

Technical Music Coordinator
Lawson Brown

Lawson Brown

On Set Dresser
Tony Bryan

Tony Bryan

Best Boy
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Marc Bussio

Marc Bussio

Electrician
Matthew Byam-Shaw

Matthew Byam-Shaw

Executive Producer
Sammy Cahn

Sammy Cahn

Song
Colleen Callaghan

Colleen Callaghan

Hair Stylist
Carolyn Calvert

Carolyn Calvert

Assistant Editor
Lorrie Campbell

Lorrie Campbell

Set Designer
Craig Campbell

Craig Campbell

Dimmer Operator
Kenny Carceller

Kenny Carceller

Grip
shawneene carter

shawneene carter

Costume Production Assistant
Tony Castagnola

Tony Castagnola

Greens Foreman
Jamie Castro

Jamie Castro

Casting Assistant
Monica Castro

Monica Castro

Assistant Property Master
Martin Charles

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer
David Chase

David Chase

Electrician
Liza Chasin

Liza Chasin

Executive Producer
Clinton Childress

Clinton Childress

Office Production Assistant
Samantha Clair Kirkeby

Samantha Clair Kirkeby

Script Supervisor
Sal Cocuzza

Sal Cocuzza

Electrician
Mark Colbert

Mark Colbert

Asset Representative
Rick Collins

Rick Collins

Picture Car Coordinator
Curt Corbitt

Curt Corbitt

Property Assistant
Michael Corenblith

Michael Corenblith

Production Designer
Jamie Coupar

Jamie Coupar

Sound Designer
Peter Cramer

Peter Cramer

Studio Executive
Thomas Crawford

Thomas Crawford

Best Boy Grip
Juliane Crump

Juliane Crump

Sr Researcher
Karen Crutcher

Karen Crutcher

Set Medic
Rosemary De Cicco

Rosemary De Cicco

Standby Painter
Carlos De Palma

Carlos De Palma

Rigging Grip Foreman
Jacquelyn Dean

Jacquelyn Dean

Assistant Editor
Joshua Deceuster

Joshua Deceuster

Accounting Clerk
Ralphie Del Castillo

Ralphie Del Castillo

Dolly Grip
Bruce Del Castillo

Bruce Del Castillo

Grip
Colin Dennis

Colin Dennis

Propmaker Foremen
Dominique Derrenger

Dominique Derrenger

Accountant
Peter Devlin

Peter Devlin

Sound Mixer
Mandi Dillin

Mandi Dillin

Assistant Location Manager
Chloe Dorigan

Chloe Dorigan

Assistant
Christopher Dorowsky

Christopher Dorowsky

Grip
Andy Dorowsky

Andy Dorowsky

Grip
Casey Dunn

Casey Dunn

Rigging Best Boy
Jennifer Durbin

Jennifer Durbin

Art Department Assistant
Stefan DuSchaine

Stefan DuSchaine

Electrician
Don E Cooke

Don E Cooke

Construction Buyer
Teri E Dorman

Teri E Dorman

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Daniel E Pinder

Daniel E Pinder

Music Editor
Tim Easthill

Tim Easthill

Finance Controller
Brian Edward Avery

Brian Edward Avery

Stunts
Missy Eustermann

Missy Eustermann

Production Accountant
Edouard F Henriques

Edouard F Henriques

Makeup Department Head
Kevin Fahey

Kevin Fahey

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Greg Fausak

Greg Fausak

Grip
John Feinblatt

John Feinblatt

Transportation Captain
Eric Fellner

Eric Fellner

Producer
Dr. Ferguson Reid

Dr. Ferguson Reid

Set Medic
george flores

george flores

Sound Mixer
Rachel Flores

Rachel Flores

Property Assistant
Cory Foster

Cory Foster

Best Boy Electric
Clayton Fowler

Clayton Fowler

Grip
Maradith Frenkel

Maradith Frenkel

Studio Executive
Chad Frey

Chad Frey

Set Designer
Richard Friedlander

Richard Friedlander

Visual Effects Producer
Laurel Frushour

Laurel Frushour

Set Costumer
Greg Funk

Greg Funk

Key Makeup Artist
Trish Gallaher Glenn

Trish Gallaher Glenn

Prop Master
Sherry Gallarneau

Sherry Gallarneau

Script Supervisor
Ray Garcia

Ray Garcia

Set Dresser
John-Anthony Gargiullo

John-Anthony Gargiullo

Grip
Dennis Geraghty

Dennis Geraghty

Set Production Assistant
Peter Geraghty

Peter Geraghty

First Assistant Camera
William Gilleran

William Gilleran

Grip
Michael Goldman

Michael Goldman

Assistant Art Director
Michael Goosen

Michael Goosen

Financial Controller
Brian Grazer

Brian Grazer

Producer
Sage Grazer

Sage Grazer

Office Production Assistant
Casey Green

Casey Green

Computer / Video Playback Operator
Charley H Gilleran

Charley H Gilleran

Key Rigging Grip
David H Winner

David H Winner

Dolly Grip
Matthew Haggerty

Matthew Haggerty

Set Production Assistant
Nasair Hall

Nasair Hall

Accounting Clerk
Todd Hallowell

Todd Hallowell

Second Unit Director
Dan Hanley

Dan Hanley

Editor
Gale Hansen

Gale Hansen

Studio Executive
Terence Harris

Terence Harris

Casting Associate Producer
Justin Haut

Justin Haut

Assistant Production Coordinator
Monica Haynes

Monica Haynes

Costumer
Debra Hayward

Debra Hayward

Executive Producer
Janet Hirshenson

Janet Hirshenson

Casting Director
Michael Hjelmstad

Michael Hjelmstad

Technical Director
Elizabeth Hoel

Elizabeth Hoel

Makeup Artist
Ron Howard

Ron Howard

Producer
Michael Hugghins

Michael Hugghins

Stunts
Karyn Huston

Karyn Huston

Hair Stylist
Bodie Hyman

Bodie Hyman

Grip
Michael J Berger

Michael J Berger

Electrician
Anthony J Ciccolini III

Anthony J Ciccolini III

Supervising Sound Editor
Gary J Coelho

Gary J Coelho

Laborer Foreman
Jeffrey J Perkins

Jeffrey J Perkins

Plaster Foreman
Eric J Robertson

Eric J Robertson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins

Sound Mixer
Jane Jenkins

Jane Jenkins

Casting Director
Eric Jensch

Eric Jensch

Camera Loader
Jon Kazunaga

Jon Kazunaga

Propmaker Foremen
Rebecca Keeling

Rebecca Keeling

Buyer
Karen Kehela-Sherwood

Karen Kehela-Sherwood

Executive Producer
Michael Kennedy

Michael Kennedy

DI Producer
Stuart Kirschner

Stuart Kirschner

Grip
Alex Kivlen

Alex Kivlen

Assistant Location Manager
Alex Klabukov

Alex Klabukov

Key Grip
Andrea Knaub

Andrea Knaub

Key Costumer
Steve Kofsky

Steve Kofsky

Music Production Services
Robert Komatsu

Robert Komatsu

Editor
Kyle Kovacs

Kyle Kovacs

Grip
Clint L Howard

Clint L Howard

Secret Service Advisor
Holiday Landa

Holiday Landa

Set Decorating Assistant
Frank Langella

Frank Langella

Song Performer
Linda Leiter-Sharp

Linda Leiter-Sharp

Hair Stylist
David Leroy Anderson

David Leroy Anderson

Prosthetic Makeup
Jorge Luis Alvarez

Jorge Luis Alvarez

Assistant Location Manager
Jose Luis Gonzalez

Jose Luis Gonzalez

Grip
Ann Lynch

Ann Lynch

Executive Coordinator
Jimmi Lyon

Jimmi Lyon

Grip
Melissa Lytle

Melissa Lytle

Assistant Sound Editor
Anthony M Cady

Anthony M Cady

Key Grip
William M Connor

William M Connor

First Assistant Director
Richard M Nixon

Richard M Nixon

Song
Ben Marks

Ben Marks

Key Production Office Assistant
Benn Martenson

Benn Martenson

2nd Assistant A Camera
George Martin

George Martin

Song
Richard Martinez

Richard Martinez

Laborer Foreman
Jonathan Mason

Jonathan Mason

Assistant
Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Transportation Coordinator
Stephen McCumby

Stephen McCumby

Set Dresser
Kathleen McGill

Kathleen McGill

Unit Production Manager
Graham McPherson

Graham McPherson

Grip
Greg Metcalf

Greg Metcalf

Second Assistant Accountant
Gary Metzen

Gary Metzen

Laborer Foreman
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Score Mixer
Susan Mieras

Susan Mieras

Assistant
Jeff Miller

Jeff Miller

Special Effects Coordinator
Andrew Miller

Andrew Miller

Location Assistant
Devon Miller

Devon Miller

DI Editor
Ralph Mock

Ralph Mock

Head Painter
Bob Moore Jr.

Bob Moore Jr.

Key Set Costumer
Peter Morgan

Peter Morgan

Executive Producer
Giorgio Moroder

Giorgio Moroder

Song
Angela Morrison

Angela Morrison

Chief Operating Officer
Matthew Morrissey

Matthew Morrissey

Video Playback Supervisor
Candice Muriedas

Candice Muriedas

Art Department Coordinator
Richard Nasworthy

Richard Nasworthy

Dolly Grip
Ralph Nelson

Ralph Nelson

Still Photographer
Kathy Nelson

Kathy Nelson

Music Supervisor
Greg O'Donohue

Greg O'Donohue

Gang Boss
Brian O'Hara

Brian O'Hara

Supervising Art Director
Laura O'Keefe

Laura O'Keefe

Set Production Assistant
Daniel Orlandi

Daniel Orlandi

Costume Designer
Atli Orvarrson

Atli Orvarrson

Song Performer
Daniel Pagan

Daniel Pagan

Sound Effects Editor
Jay Pelissier

Jay Pelissier

Assistant Art Director
David Perrone

David Perrone

Set Costumer
Matthew Perry

Matthew Perry

Best Boy Grip
Caroline Perzan

Caroline Perzan

Buyer
Giorgio Photography

Giorgio Photography

Assistant Location Manager
Paris Pickard

Paris Pickard

Set Production Assistant
Michael Piotrowski

Michael Piotrowski

Boom Operator
Kristen Ploucha

Kristen Ploucha

Second Assistant Director
Carlo Pratto

Carlo Pratto

Additional 1st Assistant Accountant
Joel Prihoda

Joel Prihoda

Leadman
Scott R Meyers

Scott R Meyers

Second Second Assistant Director
Daniel R Purinton

Daniel R Purinton

Gaffer
Elizabeth Ragagli

Elizabeth Ragagli

Buyer
Charlotte Rapak

Charlotte Rapak

Production Secretary
David Raymond

David Raymond

Cable Utility
Lynne Redding

Lynne Redding

ADR Loop Group
Richard Rodgers

Richard Rodgers

Song
Sabine Roller

Sabine Roller

Makeup Artist
Jackson Rowe

Jackson Rowe

Set Production Assistant
Andrew Rowlands

Andrew Rowlands

Steadicam Op
Robert Russell Bennett

Robert Russell Bennett

Music Conductor
Lynn Sable

Lynn Sable

Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Salazar

Tony Salazar

Laborer Foreman
Kim Santantonio

Kim Santantonio

Hair Designer
Mark Santoni

Mark Santoni

First Assistant Camera
Richard Scarpone

Richard Scarpone

Video Assist Operator
Solange Schwalbe

Solange Schwalbe

Foley Editor
Terry Scott

Terry Scott

Construction Coordinator
Jeremy Scripter

Jeremy Scripter

Set Production Assistant
Sandy Sevven

Sandy Sevven

Grip
Lynda Shapiro

Lynda Shapiro

Second Assistant Accountant
Alec Shepherd

Alec Shepherd

Grip
Bryce Shields

Bryce Shields

Assistant Video Assist Operator
Cara Shine

Cara Shine

Assistant
Beau Shippee

Beau Shippee

Set Dresser
Taylor Singer

Taylor Singer

Assistant
David Sirianni

David Sirianni

Grip
Pete Snell

Pete Snell

Technical Music Coordinator
Tim Song Jones

Tim Song Jones

Boom Operator
Robert Sparkman

Robert Sparkman

Costume Supervisor
Joshua Stern

Joshua Stern

Electrician
Donna Summer

Donna Summer

Song Performer
Larissa Supplitt

Larissa Supplitt

Second Assistant Camera
RCA Symphony Orchestra

RCA Symphony Orchestra

Song Performer
Anthony Syracuse

Anthony Syracuse

Propmaker Foremen
Michael T Hester Jr.

Michael T Hester Jr.

Grip
Katy Tatian-Genovese

Katy Tatian-Genovese

Payroll Accountant
Phillip Thoman

Phillip Thoman

On Set Dresser
Dean Thomas

Dean Thomas

Cable
Martin Tillman

Martin Tillman

Featured Cellist
Felipe Torres

Felipe Torres

Assistant
Salvatore Totino

Salvatore Totino

Director of Photography
Earl V Thielen

Earl V Thielen

Set Dresser
Jimmy Van Heusen

Jimmy Van Heusen

Song
Greg Van Horn

Greg Van Horn

Supervising Art Director
Louisa Velis

Louisa Velis

Associate Producer
Ciro Vuoso

Ciro Vuoso

General Foreman
Alexander W Gage

Alexander W Gage

Grip
Greg Wallace

Greg Wallace

Transportation Co-Captain
Deborah Wallach

Deborah Wallach

ADR Supervisor
Rick Weaver II

Rick Weaver II

Office Production Assistant
Tim Webb

Tim Webb

Recordist
Leslie Weir

Leslie Weir

Costumer
Mindy Weissman

Mindy Weissman

Assistant
Mel Wesson

Mel Wesson

Ambient Music Design
Michelle Wright

Michelle Wright

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mario Z Gonzalez

Mario Z Gonzalez

Catering
Andrew Zack

Andrew Zack

Music Production Coordinator
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Orchestrations
Danielle Zloto

Danielle Zloto

Assistant