Hamlet 2 - Film (Theatrical) (2008)

Filters
Sort by:
Chris 'CB' Brown

Chris 'CB' Brown

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kathleen 'Pud' Cusack

Kathleen 'Pud' Cusack

Production Sound Mixer
Anthony 'Tone' Dehosse

Anthony 'Tone' Dehosse

Electrician
David A Gomez

David A Gomez

Song Performer
George A Kruft

George A Kruft

Paint Foreman
David A Lente

David A Lente

Rigging Grip
Mario A Medina

Mario A Medina

Driver
Giuseppe Adami

Giuseppe Adami

Song
Brian Addie

Brian Addie

1st Assistant Editor
Mark Alvarez

Mark Alvarez

Payroll Accountant
Claudia Alves

Claudia Alves

Post-Production Coordinator
Stephanie Amaro

Stephanie Amaro

Song Performer
Giles Andrew

Giles Andrew

Production Assistant
Mark Andrew White

Mark Andrew White

Song
Van Arno

Van Arno

Aztec Artwork
Skylar Astin

Skylar Astin

Song Performer
Joe Bacharka

Joe Bacharka

Electrician
Guy Barnes

Guy Barnes

Art Director
Albert Berger

Albert Berger

Executive Producer
Kari Bernhardt

Kari Bernhardt

Driver
Shannon Bouldin

Shannon Bouldin

Hair Stylist
Pam Brady

Pam Brady

Song
Steve Brown

Steve Brown

Song
David Brownlow

David Brownlow

Additional Sound Mixer
Norman Bryn

Norman Bryn

Key Makeup Artist
Christopher Bush

Christopher Bush

Location Assistant
Ben Bustos

Ben Bustos

Set Dresser
Craig Butterman

Craig Butterman

Propmaker
Benjamin C Lowney

Benjamin C Lowney

Property Master
Nicholas C Mastandrea

Nicholas C Mastandrea

First Assistant Director
Thomas Campbell

Thomas Campbell

Rigging Electrician
Bayard Carey

Bayard Carey

Additional Sound Mixer
Jerry Carnevale

Jerry Carnevale

Key Set Costumer
Deborah Carruthers

Deborah Carruthers

Stand-In
Rafiel Chait

Rafiel Chait

B Camera Second Assistant
Mike Chavez

Mike Chavez

Driver
Marty Cherrix

Marty Cherrix

Casting
Carrie Christine

Carrie Christine

Costumer
Kenneth Coblentz

Kenneth Coblentz

B Camera Dolly Grip
Bill Coffin

Bill Coffin

Inferno Artist
Joann Connolly

Joann Connolly

Production Assistant
Steve Coogan

Steve Coogan

Song Performer
Mary Cooke

Mary Cooke

Key Hair Stylist
Steve Copley

Steve Copley

Foley Mixer
Matt Cordova

Matt Cordova

Rigging Grip
Nelly Cortez

Nelly Cortez

Song Performer
Ryan Cowles

Ryan Cowles

Conceptual Artist
Jason Critchfield

Jason Critchfield

Painter
Cliff Crouch

Cliff Crouch

Propmaker
Alan D Swain IV

Alan D Swain IV

Location Manager
Eric Davidson

Eric Davidson

Assistant Editor
Jason Davis

Jason Davis

Shopper
Dan Delgado

Dan Delgado

Gaffer
Angelo Digiacomo

Angelo Digiacomo

A Camera First Assistant
Don Digirolamo

Don Digirolamo

Rerecording Mixer
Pam Dixon Mickelson

Pam Dixon Mickelson

Casting Director
Mark Dometrovich

Mark Dometrovich

Transportation Captain
David Donaldson

David Donaldson

Digital Intermediate Project Supervisor
Andrew Dorfman

Andrew Dorfman

Music Editing
Randy E Moore

Randy E Moore

Special Effects Rigging Foreman
Jacob E. Ryan

Jacob E. Ryan

Associate Producer
Gary Eilar

Gary Eilar

Set Dresser
Eric Eisner

Eric Eisner

Producer
Frank Eyers

Frank Eyers

24 Frame Playback
Tony Fanning

Tony Fanning

Production Designer
Larry Ferguson Jr.

Larry Ferguson Jr.

Post-Production Supervisor
Larry Fergusson

Larry Fergusson

Music Engineer
Marc Ferrari

Marc Ferrari

Song
Nelson Ferreira

Nelson Ferreira

Dialogue Editor
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Song
Michael Flynn

Michael Flynn

Unit Production Manager
Jay Foley

Jay Foley

Best Boy Grip
Interstellar Force

Interstellar Force

Song Performer
Jeff Freeman

Jeff Freeman

Editor
Tone Freshwater

Tone Freshwater

Electrician
martin fry

martin fry

Song
Jeremiah G Chapman

Jeremiah G Chapman

Video Assist
Richard G Osborn Jr.

Richard G Osborn Jr.

B Camera First Assistant
Brian G. Lax

Brian G. Lax

Set Medic
francesca galesi

francesca galesi

Researcher
Sean Garnhart

Sean Garnhart

Sound Effects Editor
Jim Geisler

Jim Geisler

Key Craft Service
Mickey Giacomazzi

Mickey Giacomazzi

Stunt Coordinator
Alex Gianopoulos

Alex Gianopoulos

Key Location Assistant
Suemy Gonzalez

Suemy Gonzalez

Song Performer
Al Goto

Al Goto

Stunts
Gary Graves

Gary Graves

Driver
Libbe Green

Libbe Green

Production Secretary
Tracey Grimes

Tracey Grimes

Vice President Of Sales
Alexander Gruszynski

Alexander Gruszynski

Director of Photography
Matthew Guiza

Matthew Guiza

A Camera Second Assistant
Amahl H Lovato

Amahl H Lovato

Assistant Art Director
Johnny H Smith

Johnny H Smith

Costume Supervisor
Amy H. Tung

Amy H. Tung

Assistant Production Coordinator
Forrest Haag

Forrest Haag

Assistant Property Master
Amy Habacker

Amy Habacker

Costume Supervisor
Demille Halliburton

Demille Halliburton

Insurance Provider
Brice Hamilton

Brice Hamilton

Location Assistant
Mike Hanrahan

Mike Hanrahan

Set Dresser
Brian Harris

Brian Harris

Production Assistant
Carolyn Harris

Carolyn Harris

Raygun Executive
Kenny Heath

Kenny Heath

Driver
Nathan Helm

Nathan Helm

Personal Assistant
Michael Hernandez

Michael Hernandez

Assistant
Annie Hinkes

Annie Hinkes

Assistant
Matt Hirt

Matt Hirt

Song
Dan Holt

Dan Holt

Special Effects Foreman
Katherine Huang

Katherine Huang

Shopper
Jim Ivy

Jim Ivy

Set Medic
Leonard J Sanchez

Leonard J Sanchez

Propmaker
Timothy J Woods

Timothy J Woods

Transportation Captain
Grant Janssen

Grant Janssen

Senior Systems Engineer
Vanessa Jaramillo

Vanessa Jaramillo

Makeup Artist
Alec Jarnagin

Alec Jarnagin

Steadicam Operator
Francisco Javier Juarequi

Francisco Javier Juarequi

Song Performer
Elton John

Elton John

Song
Margaret Johnson

Margaret Johnson

Special Effects Coordinator
Horst Jung

Horst Jung

Chef
Cathy Kanavy

Cathy Kanavy

Still Photographer
Jared Kaufmann

Jared Kaufmann

Production Assistant
Jay Kendall

Jay Kendall

Driver
Coryn Kiefer

Coryn Kiefer

Assistant
Adam King

Adam King

Percussion Consultant
Melanie Kirk

Melanie Kirk

Production Coordinator
Cherron Kofford

Cherron Kofford

Assistant Production Coordinator
John Koyama

John Koyama

Stunts
Rick Lamb

Rick Lamb

A Camera First Assistant
Todd Langner

Todd Langner

Rerecording Mixer
ABC LastName

ABC LastName

Song Performer
Puccini LastName

Puccini LastName

Song
Everlast LastName

Everlast LastName

Song Performer
Evan Lesser

Evan Lesser

Associate Producer
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Completion Guaranty Provider
Bruce Lewis

Bruce Lewis

Best Boy Electric
Clay Liversidge

Clay Liversidge

Gaffer
Johnny Long

Johnny Long

Greensman
Nate Lopez

Nate Lopez

Loader
Kristen Loree

Kristen Loree

Dialect Coach
Kurt Lott

Kurt Lott

Stunts
Rita Lundin

Rita Lundin

Transportation Captain
Mary Lynn Giacomazzi

Mary Lynn Giacomazzi

Stunts
Debra M Andrews

Debra M Andrews

Seamstress
Kevin M. Miller

Kevin M. Miller

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Antonio Maes

Antonio Maes

Painter
Chris Maestas

Chris Maestas

Rigging Electrician
Maria Mantia

Maria Mantia

Second Assistant Director
Michael Manzanares

Michael Manzanares

Key Rigging Grip
Jeff Mart

Jeff Mart

Steadicam Operator
Charles Martin Inouye

Charles Martin Inouye

Music Editing
Larry Martinez

Larry Martinez

Driver
Evan Martinez

Evan Martinez

Rigging Grip
Dennis Matkosky

Dennis Matkosky

Song
Tor Mcafee Kingdon

Tor Mcafee Kingdon

Protools Music Playback
Jason McCauley

Jason McCauley

Assistant Location Manager
Mike McKone

Mike McKone

Assistant Sound Editor
Joe McLaughlin

Joe McLaughlin

Production Accountant
Bryan McMahan

Bryan McMahan

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Thomas Meade

Thomas Meade

Location Assistant
John Meinl

John Meinl

Accounting Clerk
Stacey Michaels

Stacey Michaels

ADR Mixer
Adam Miller

Adam Miller

A Camera Second Assistant
mamie mitchell

mamie mitchell

Script Supervisor
David Molyneux

David Molyneux

Song
Josh Moody

Josh Moody

Location Assistant
Dennis Muscari

Dennis Muscari

Assistant Location Manager
Tim Naylor

Tim Naylor

Grip
Anastacia Nemec

Anastacia Nemec

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Jill Newell

Jill Newell

Costume Designer
Jeremy Nicolaides

Jeremy Nicolaides

Digital Supervisor
Nicolina Nicthe

Nicolina Nicthe

Wardrobe Production Assistant
Ronald O Jaynes

Ronald O Jaynes

Construction Coordinator
Randy Ortega

Randy Ortega

Lead Scenic
Wendy Ozols-Barnes

Wendy Ozols-Barnes

Set Decorator
Ryan Pace

Ryan Pace

Stand-In
Michael Padilla

Michael Padilla

Location Assistant
Rhonda Painter

Rhonda Painter

On-Set Dresser
Ricardo Paiz

Ricardo Paiz

Assistant
David Palmer

David Palmer

Song
Eric Pardee

Eric Pardee

Digital Intermediate Data Manager
David Peck

David Peck

Propmaker
Ralph Perri

Ralph Perri

Key Grip
Marilyn Peterson

Marilyn Peterson

Set Dresser
Dan Petty

Dan Petty

Score Music Associate
Dave Plowman

Dave Plowman

Foley Assistant
Dominic Pompeo

Dominic Pompeo

Driver
Richard Poole

Richard Poole

Driver
Derik Pritchard

Derik Pritchard

Driver
Randy Q Wilson

Randy Q Wilson

Foley Mixer
Janice R Kostelnick

Janice R Kostelnick

Office Production Assistant
Michael Rafter

Michael Rafter

Set Dresser
Anna Ramey

Anna Ramey

Key Set Production Assistant
Jose Ramirez

Jose Ramirez

Song Performer
Jessica Ramos

Jessica Ramos

Loader
Eduardo Reyes

Eduardo Reyes

Propmaker
Jorge Reyes

Jorge Reyes

Propmaker
Thomas Richard Smith Sr.

Thomas Richard Smith Sr.

Song
Tommy Rivera

Tommy Rivera

Driver
Allen Robinson

Allen Robinson

Stunts
Maria Rodney-Wren

Maria Rodney-Wren

Extras Casting
Francisco Rodriguez

Francisco Rodriguez

Song
Joaquin Rodriguez

Joaquin Rodriguez

Song Performer
Lauren Roll

Lauren Roll

Production Assistant
Leonid Rozhetskin

Leonid Rozhetskin

Producer
Debby Ruby-Winsberg

Debby Ruby-Winsberg

ADR Mixer
Aaron Ryder

Aaron Ryder

Producer
Pilar Salazar

Pilar Salazar

2nd Assistant Accountant
Ralph Sall

Ralph Sall

Song Performer
James Sall

James Sall

Music Supervisor
Daniel Sandoval

Daniel Sandoval

Stand-In
Loren Schoel

Loren Schoel

Art Department Coordinator
Lotte Schone

Lotte Schone

Song Performer
Craig Sears

Craig Sears

Propmaker
Steven Self

Steven Self

1st Assistant Accountant
Liv Selinger

Liv Selinger

Leadman
Michael Sembello

Michael Sembello

Song
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Clearances Services Provider
Joel Shryack

Joel Shryack

Supervising Sound Editor
Brooke Sidkoff

Brooke Sidkoff

Production Assistant
Bruce Simballa

Bruce Simballa

Driver
Renato Simoni

Renato Simoni

Song
Ross Simpson

Ross Simpson

Boom Operator
Stephen Singleton

Stephen Singleton

Song
Trina Siopy

Trina Siopy

Stunts
Alejandro Snodgrass

Alejandro Snodgrass

Grip
Betsy Solorzano

Betsy Solorzano

Digital Intermediate Producer
Matthew Spiegel

Matthew Spiegel

Production Supervisor
Beatrice Springborn

Beatrice Springborn

Raygun Executive
Joann Stafford-Chaney

Joann Stafford-Chaney

Key Hair Stylist
Berlin State Opera

Berlin State Opera

Song Performer
Josh Steinberg

Josh Steinberg

A Camera Dolly Grip
Boyd Stepan

Boyd Stepan

Inferno Artist
Liz Storandt

Liz Storandt

B Camera First Assistant
Phoebe Strole

Phoebe Strole

Song Performer
Kris Strube

Kris Strube

Utility Tech
Jeremy Sweet

Jeremy Sweet

Song
Frederic Talgorn

Frederic Talgorn

Song
Bernie Taupin

Bernie Taupin

Song
Lisa Taylor Roberts

Lisa Taylor Roberts

Key Makeup
Gerald Tejada

Gerald Tejada

Casting Associate Producer
Shana Terrell

Shana Terrell

Property Assistant
Marsha Thornton

Marsha Thornton

Song Performer
Brandi Tobias

Brandi Tobias

Choreographer
All Too Much

All Too Much

Song Performer
Jay Torrez

Jay Torrez

Stunts
Shawna Travis

Shawna Travis

Rigging Electrician
Travis Travis

Travis Travis

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Dennis Trujillo

Dennis Trujillo

Driver
Stephen Veit

Stephen Veit

Assistant
Fernando Velozque

Fernando Velozque

Song Performer
Noah Vivekanand Timan

Noah Vivekanand Timan

Sound Mixer
Matthew W Johnson

Matthew W Johnson

Digital Intermediate Editor
Trevor Ward

Trevor Ward

Dolby Sound Consultant
Chad Watters

Chad Watters

Rigging Electrician
Bob Weber

Bob Weber

Post-Production Accountant
John Weitz

John Weitz

Sound Utility
Don Weston

Don Weston

Production Assistant
Leanne Wilkerson

Leanne Wilkerson

Driver
Byron Wilkerson

Byron Wilkerson

Driver
Sandy Williams

Sandy Williams

Key Grip
Brenna Wilmsen

Brenna Wilmsen

Craft Service Assistant
Randy Wilson

Randy Wilson

Foley Artist
Kip Wolverton

Kip Wolverton

Driver
Ron Yerxa

Ron Yerxa

Executive Producer
Wendy York

Wendy York

Script Supervisor
Marilee Yorston

Marilee Yorston

Assistant Sound Editor
Steve Zigler

Steve Zigler

Rigging Gaffer