Stop-Loss - Film (Theatrical) (2008)

Filters
Sort by:
Alejandro 'Alex' Soria

Alejandro 'Alex' Soria

VTR Operator
Carlos 'Cafe' Cibils

Carlos 'Cafe' Cibils

Spacecam Technician
Jesus 'Chuy' Carrera

Jesus 'Chuy' Carrera

Lead Person
Alejandro 'Sandro' Barker

Alejandro 'Sandro' Barker

VTR Operator
George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Foley Artist
Abdelaziz Aarable

Abdelaziz Aarable

Electrician
Colonel Abdellatif El Bakkouri

Colonel Abdellatif El Bakkouri

Military Liaison
Pamela Abdy

Pamela Abdy

Studio Executive
Rachid Abeghraz

Rachid Abeghraz

Grip
Wes Ahl

Wes Ahl

Grip
Saad Ajedigue

Saad Ajedigue

Production Assistant
Hicham Akbour

Hicham Akbour

Transportation Captain
Lee Alan McConnell

Lee Alan McConnell

Special Effects Coordinator
Hamid Araissi

Hamid Araissi

Transportation Manager
Hassan Aridal

Hassan Aridal

Production Assistant
Andy Arnautov

Andy Arnautov

Lighting Technician
Carol Ashley

Carol Ashley

Compositing
John Ashton Thomas

John Ashton Thomas

Orchestrations
Alain Aswani

Alain Aswani

First Assistant Director
Alejandro Aurrecoechea

Alejandro Aurrecoechea

Grip
Jille Azis

Jille Azis

Set Decorator
Mohamed Azrar

Mohamed Azrar

Set Dresser
Patrick B Coate

Patrick B Coate

B Second Assistant Photographer
Boujemaa Baabou

Boujemaa Baabou

Scenic painter
Mustapha Badreddine

Mustapha Badreddine

D Camera Operator
Zakaria Badreddine

Zakaria Badreddine

D Second Assistant Photographer
Hafid Balafrej

Hafid Balafrej

Production Manager
Reed Barrow

Reed Barrow

Production Assistant
Joseph Beddelem

Joseph Beddelem

Stunt Coordinator
Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer
Thad Beier

Thad Beier

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Belcher

Tim Belcher

Vice President Operations
Richard Beltran

Richard Beltran

Set Dresser
Jinane Ben Zaida

Jinane Ben Zaida

Production Coordinator
Stevie Benton

Stevie Benton

Song
Janey Bergam

Janey Bergam

Assistant
Ron Berkeley

Ron Berkeley

Assistant Makeup Artist
Mary Beth Meadows

Mary Beth Meadows

Production Assistant
Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Aerial Director Of Photography
Matt Blake

Matt Blake

Video Assist
Clay Blaker

Clay Blaker

Song
Dana Bloder

Dana Bloder

Project Manager
Peter Borck

Peter Borck

Art Director
Theo Bott

Theo Bott

Electrician
Stratton Bouloukos

Stratton Bouloukos

Production Assistant
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Mixer
Bob Bouman

Bob Bouman

Lead Person
Hafid Bounouader

Hafid Bounouader

Chief Painter
Sarah Bowman

Sarah Bowman

Camera Loader
David Brands

David Brands

Set Dresser
Jon Braver

Jon Braver

Stunts
Ari Briskman

Ari Briskman

Accounting Clerk
Mark Bristol

Mark Bristol

Storyboard Artist
Jamie Buckner

Jamie Buckner

Production Secretary
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Chris Burton

Chris Burton

Stunts
Craig Byrom

Craig Byrom

Special Effects Foreman
Everett Byrom III

Everett Byrom III

Special Effects Coordinator
Charles C Crutchfield

Charles C Crutchfield

Costumer
James C McMillan Jr.

James C McMillan Jr.

Grip
R C Ormond

R C Ormond

Stunts
John C Smith

John C Smith

Scenic Artist
Toy Caldwell

Toy Caldwell

Song
Ricky Calmbach

Ricky Calmbach

Song Performer
Damon Cardasis

Damon Cardasis

Assistant
Julio Carmona

Julio Carmona

ADR Recordist
Reid Carolin

Reid Carolin

Associate Producer
Chloe Carrera

Chloe Carrera

Set Dresser
Raul Carrera

Raul Carrera

Set Dresser
Trevor Carroll-Coe

Trevor Carroll-Coe

Camera Loader
Trey Cartwright

Trey Cartwright

Grip
Sam Cassel

Sam Cassel

Associate Producer
Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Helicopter Pilot
Kam Chan

Kam Chan

Supervising Foley Editor
Letty Chavarria

Letty Chavarria

Background Casting Coordinator
Mark Chavarria

Mark Chavarria

Stunts
Michael Chenevert

Michael Chenevert

Production Assistant
Rob Chesnutt

Rob Chesnutt

Apprentice Editor
Krissopher Chevannes

Krissopher Chevannes

ADR Recordist
Tony Christie

Tony Christie

Grip
Daniel Chuba

Daniel Chuba

Executive Producer
Creedence Clearwater Revival

Creedence Clearwater Revival

Song Performer
Bill Coe

Bill Coe

First Assistant Photographer
Leah Coffman

Leah Coffman

Stunts
Doug Coleman

Doug Coleman

Second Unit Director
andrea coles

andrea coles

Assistant
Jack Colmenero

Jack Colmenero

Set Dresser
Bobbi Colorado

Bobbi Colorado

Animal Coordinator
Frank Connor

Frank Connor

Still Photographer
Caroline Connor

Caroline Connor

Production Secretary
Lou Contreras

Lou Contreras

Electrician
Jim Cornick

Jim Cornick

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Geovanny Corvera

Geovanny Corvera

Stunts
Steven Costancio

Steven Costancio

Set Costumer
Marko Costanzo

Marko Costanzo

Foley Artist
Matthew Cowan

Matthew Cowan

Second Company Rigging Grip
Natalie Cox

Natalie Cox

Electrician
David Craig Forrest

David Craig Forrest

Key Makeup Artist
John Crowley

John Crowley

Location Manager
April Crump

April Crump

Set Dresser
David Cugno

David Cugno

Video Assist
Eric Cunningham

Eric Cunningham

Electrician
Nicholas Cupkovic

Nicholas Cupkovic

Electrician
Jeffrey Czaja

Jeffrey Czaja

On-Set Painter
James D Dever

James D Dever

Military Technical Advisor
Mark D Houston

Mark D Houston

Second Assistant Accountant
Thomas Dadras

Thomas Dadras

Digital Effects Supervisor
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunts
Holly Davis

Holly Davis

Key Costumer
Zack Davis

Zack Davis

ADR Editor
Greg Deist

Greg Deist

Production Assistant
Bob Deschaine

Bob Deschaine

ADR Mixer
Lupe Devine

Lupe Devine

Hair Stylist
Ramona Diaz-Sanchez

Ramona Diaz-Sanchez

Production Auditor
Lee Dichter

Lee Dichter

Sound Mixer
Michael Diliberti

Michael Diliberti

Associate Producer
Patricia Dillon

Patricia Dillon

Set Dresser
Richard Diment

Richard Diment

Second Assistant Director
Mohamed Diouri

Mohamed Diouri

Accountant
Mark DiSimone

Mark DiSimone

ADR Mixer
George Doering

George Doering

Solo Guitars
Vladimir Duben

Vladimir Duben

C Second Assistant Photographer
Bruce Dukov

Bruce Dukov

Concertmaster
Bill Dunagan

Bill Dunagan

General Foreman
Jim Dunbar

Jim Dunbar

Music Supervisor
Jill E Anderson

Jill E Anderson

Costumer
Timothy E Cole

Timothy E Cole

Grip
Robin E McMullan

Robin E McMullan

Set Costumer
Paul E Stroh

Paul E Stroh

Transportation Coordinator
Robert Earl Keen

Robert Earl Keen

Song Performer
Michelle Eisenreich

Michelle Eisenreich

Visual Effects Producer
Rachid El Aily

Rachid El Aily

Assistant Accountant
Abdelrhani El Zoulji

Abdelrhani El Zoulji

Scenic painter
Hicham Elghorfi

Hicham Elghorfi

Assistant Location Manager
Saida Elidrissi

Saida Elidrissi

Boom Operator
Mohamed Elyakine

Mohamed Elyakine

Set Dresser
Gretchen Engel

Gretchen Engel

Art Department Coordinator
Paul Ensby

Paul Ensby

DI Colorist
William F Gambill

William F Gambill

On-Set Painter
Ramona Fabregas

Ramona Fabregas

Set Painter
Michael Fennimore

Michael Fennimore

Transportation Captain
Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Sound Mixer
Robert Fiore

Robert Fiore

Grip
Joe Fiske

Joe Fiske

Craft Service
Erin Fite

Erin Fite

Set Dressing Buyer
Adam Flores

Adam Flores

Grip
Dave Flynch

Dave Flynch

Foley Editor
John Fogerty

John Fogerty

Song
Germaine Franco

Germaine Franco

Music Production Coordinator
Robbie Friedman

Robbie Friedman

Second Second Assistant Director
Tamara Gagarin

Tamara Gagarin

Theatrical Account Executive
Driss Gaidi

Driss Gaidi

Location Manager
Vanessa Gaitan

Vanessa Gaitan

Production Assistant
Brian Gallagher

Brian Gallagher

ADR Recordist
Sherry Gallarneau

Sherry Gallarneau

Script Supervisor
Kevin Ganey

Kevin Ganey

Prosthetics Sculptor
Joe Gawler

Joe Gawler

DI Colorist
Eugene Gearty

Eugene Gearty

Supervising Sound Editor
Marc Gebauer

Marc Gebauer

Music Stage Engineer
Dan Gephart

Dan Gephart

Grip
Donal Geraghty

Donal Geraghty

Location Accountant
Sean Gilbert

Sean Gilbert

Underwater First Assistant Photographer
Danielle Giovanniello

Danielle Giovanniello

Assistant Property Master
Glenn Goldstein

Glenn Goldstein

Stunts
Gregory Goodman

Gregory Goodman

Producer
Austin Gorg

Austin Gorg

Assistant Art Director
Mick Gormaley

Mick Gormaley

Assistant Music Editor
Paul Goroff

Paul Goroff

Grip
Rodolphe Gowckel

Rodolphe Gowckel

Stunts
Elizabeth Greenberg

Elizabeth Greenberg

Casting Associate Producer
Robyn Greer

Robyn Greer

Electrician
Gerry Grennell

Gerry Grennell

Dialect Coach
Ivo Gresak

Ivo Gresak

First Company Grip
Ameer Grice

Ameer Grice

Electrician
Jeff Guerrero

Jeff Guerrero

Production Assistant
Juliet Guimont

Juliet Guimont

Scenic Artist
Thomas Gustafson

Thomas Gustafson

Extras Casting
Roxanne H.

Roxanne H.

Production Assistant
Tarik Hadouch

Tarik Hadouch

Stunts
Steve Hagberg

Steve Hagberg

Construction Coordinator
Hildegard Haide

Hildegard Haide

Hair Stylist
Rachel Hailey

Rachel Hailey

Costumer
Michael Hallett

Michael Hallett

On-Set Greens
Chris Hamala

Chris Hamala

Grip
Peter Hamilton Rowan

Peter Hamilton Rowan

Song
Dick Hancock

Dick Hancock

Stunts
Tom Hardisty

Tom Hardisty

Music Recordist
Andrew Hauschild

Andrew Hauschild

Additional Orchestrations
Jim Henry

Jim Henry

Stunts
Eric Henshaw

Eric Henshaw

Greensman
Cyrille Hertel

Cyrille Hertel

Stunts
Robert Hicks

Robert Hicks

First Company Rigging Grip
Harry Higgins

Harry Higgins

Machine Room Operator
Gary Hildebrand

Gary Hildebrand

Lighting Technician
Lucinda Hinton

Lucinda Hinton

Stunts
Karim Hocini

Karim Hocini

Stunts
Reggie Hodges

Reggie Hodges

Assistant Location Manager
Don Howe Jr.

Don Howe Jr.

C Second Assistant Photographer
Saida Idrissi

Saida Idrissi

Production Secretary
Abdesslam Idrissi Hachim

Abdesslam Idrissi Hachim

Elite Surveillance Security
Scott Ira Thaler

Scott Ira Thaler

Unit Production Manager
Cervenka Ivo

Cervenka Ivo

Second Company Grip
Deborah J Chesebro

Deborah J Chesebro

Second Assistant Accountant
Laura J King

Laura J King

Set Medic
Michael J Malone

Michael J Malone

Unit Production Manager
Ashley J Smith

Ashley J Smith

Production Assistant
Carl J Sprague

Carl J Sprague

Art Director
Margaret Jacobs

Margaret Jacobs

Production Coordinator
Pamela Jaeckle

Pamela Jaeckle

Production Coordinator
Sondra James

Sondra James

Voice Casting
Gregory Jamrock

Gregory Jamrock

Additional Orchestrations
Emma Janzen

Emma Janzen

Location Department Production Assistant
Barbara Jean Kearney

Barbara Jean Kearney

DI Executive Producer
Houda Jebrane

Houda Jebrane

Set Medic
Branko Jehlar

Branko Jehlar

Production Supervisor
janet jensen

janet jensen

Electrician
Jennifer Jobst

Jennifer Jobst

Costume Supervisor
Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Mixer
Meredith Johns

Meredith Johns

Prosthetics Technician
Vicki Johnson

Vicki Johnson

Set Medic
Colonel Johoauri

Colonel Johoauri

Military Liaison
Justin Jones

Justin Jones

Compositing
Becky Joyce

Becky Joyce

Hair Stylist
Robert K Weinberger

Robert K Weinberger

General Foreperson
Joey Kastely

Joey Kastely

Assistant
Avy Kaufman

Avy Kaufman

Casting
Brad Keffer

Brad Keffer

Electrician
Toby Keith

Toby Keith

Song
Gene Kelly

Gene Kelly

Toolperson
Nathan Kelly

Nathan Kelly

Assistant
Kathleen Kiatta

Kathleen Kiatta

Key Costumer
Adam Klaff

Adam Klaff

Assistant
Todd Kleparski

Todd Kleparski

Project Manager
Andrea Knaub

Andrea Knaub

Costumer
Horace Knight

Horace Knight

Stunts
Katherine Knox

Katherine Knox

Production Secretary
Scott Koenigsberg

Scott Koenigsberg

B Second Assistant Photographer
Jim Kolmar

Jim Kolmar

Assistant
Adnan Korachyou

Adnan Korachyou

D First Assistant Photographer
Robert Kovac

Robert Kovac

D Second Assistant Photographer
Kevin Kray

Kevin Kray

Location Assistant
Amy Kupferberg

Amy Kupferberg

Electrician
Maggie Kusik

Maggie Kusik

Second Assistant Accountant
Craig Kyllonen

Craig Kyllonen

ADR Recordist
Pierre L Vial

Pierre L Vial

Set Dresser
Fred Lackey III

Fred Lackey III

Assistant Hair Stylist
Ellen Lampl

Ellen Lampl

Graphic Artist
4th25 LastName

4th25 LastName

Song Performer
Jean-Claude Lecoq

Jean-Claude Lecoq

Assistant Armourer
Tiffany Lemieux

Tiffany Lemieux

Production Assistant
Erik Lemoss-Rettner

Erik Lemoss-Rettner

Costumer
Dan Lerner

Dan Lerner

Additional Recording
Alex Levenson

Alex Levenson

Assistant
Dan Levitan

Dan Levitan

Compositing
John Lewis

John Lewis

Solo Trumpet
Manny Leyva

Manny Leyva

Cable Person
Stephen Light

Stephen Light

Assistant Production Coordinator
Marissa Littlefield

Marissa Littlefield

Supervising ADR Editor
Mike Luce

Mike Luce

Song
John M 'Jack' Wright

John M 'Jack' Wright

Military Costume Supervisor
Scott M Anderson

Scott M Anderson

Assistant Property Master
William M Connor

William M Connor

First Assistant Director
Katherine M Morris

Katherine M Morris

Post Production Supervisor
Dean M Simmon

Dean M Simmon

B First Assistant Photographer
David MacDonald

David MacDonald

Set Dresser
Brian Machleit

Brian Machleit

Stunts
Samantha MacIvor

Samantha MacIvor

Stunts
Libuse Malerova

Libuse Malerova

Costume Supervisor
Amy Maner

Amy Maner

Costumer
Christophe Maratier

Christophe Maratier

Armourer
Paul Marbury

Paul Marbury

C First Assistant Photographer
Rebecca Marie

Rebecca Marie

Texture Artist
Renee Marsella

Renee Marsella

Production Assistant
Pat Martinez

Pat Martinez

Paint Foreperson
Frank Masi

Frank Masi

Still Photographer
Keith Mason

Keith Mason

Additional Editor
Al Matano

Al Matano

Projectionist
Mamie McCall

Mamie McCall

Matchmove Artist
Lori McCoy-Bell

Lori McCoy-Bell

Hair Stylist
Patrick McDonald

Patrick McDonald

Second Second Assistant Director
Robert McMahan

Robert McMahan

Second Assistant Photographer
Dan Mellitz

Dan Mellitz

Compositing
Chris Menges

Chris Menges

Camera Operator
Danny Michael

Danny Michael

Sound Mixer
Adam Milch

Adam Milch

Assistant
Sam Mille

Sam Mille

Apprentice Sound Editor
Scott Millenbaugh

Scott Millenbaugh

Puppeteer
Tom Minder

Tom Minder

Assistant Military Advisor
Roman Mitichyan

Roman Mitichyan

Stunts
Mike Moad

Mike Moad

First Company Grip
Fatima Mojaddidy

Fatima Mojaddidy

System Administrator
Eric Monpoloni

Eric Monpoloni

Stunts
Glen Moorman

Glen Moorman

Production Assistant
Kris Moran

Kris Moran

Prop Master
David Morizot

David Morizot

Stunt Coordinator
Branka Mrkic-Tana

Branka Mrkic-Tana

Dialogue Editor
Rachid Msaaidi

Rachid Msaaidi

Grip
Brady Muckelroy

Brady Muckelroy

Song
Ryan Murphy

Ryan Murphy

Assistant Editor
Shawn Murphy

Shawn Murphy

Orchestra Recording
Doug Murray

Doug Murray

ADR Mixer
Jimmy N Roberts III

Jimmy N Roberts III

Stunt Coordinator
Rabia N'Gadi

Rabia N'Gadi

Lead Person
Barbara Nadeau

Barbara Nadeau

Set Painter
Bennani Naima

Bennani Naima

Makeup Artist
Peter Necas

Peter Necas

C First Assistant Photographer
Lonnie Nelson

Lonnie Nelson

Transportation Captain
Ralph Nelson

Ralph Nelson

Still Photographer
Jeff Neparstek

Jeff Neparstek

Set Dresser Foreperson
Beauxregard Neylon

Beauxregard Neylon

ADR Recordist
James Nichols

James Nichols

Dolby Sound Consultant
Rusty Nye

Rusty Nye

Location Department Production Assistant
Patrick O'Driscoll

Patrick O'Driscoll

Costume Supervisor
Casey O'Neill

Casey O'Neill

Stunt Coordinator
Larry Odien

Larry Odien

Animatronics Designer
Shawn Odum

Shawn Odum

Stunts
Angela Organ

Angela Organ

Assistant Sound Editor
Christine Orth

Christine Orth

Key Costumer
Michael Ortiz

Michael Ortiz

Stunts
James P Queen

James P Queen

Executive Assistant
Brett P Smith

Brett P Smith

Assistant Accountant
Jeffrey P. Schwan

Jeffrey P. Schwan

Stunts
Keith Pain

Keith Pain

Art Director
Dennis Parrish

Dennis Parrish

Prop Master
Shobie Partos

Shobie Partos

Assistant Location Manager
Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Color Timer
Eric Pastore

Eric Pastore

Set Dresser
Deborah Patino

Deborah Patino

Special Makeup Effects Designer/Supervisor
Kimberly Peirce

Kimberly Peirce

Producer
Laura Pendergrass

Laura Pendergrass

Assistant
Ster Percy

Ster Percy

Second Company Grip
Lupe Perez Jr.

Lupe Perez Jr.

Grip
Rob Perkins

Rob Perkins

Scenic Artist
Ralph Perri

Ralph Perri

Second Company Grip
Jason Perrine

Jason Perrine

Production Assistant
Doug Petty

Doug Petty

Solo Piano
John Philip Sousa

John Philip Sousa

Song
Jacki Phipps

Jacki Phipps

Location Manager
Thien Phuong Nguyen 'Marie' Dong

Thien Phuong Nguyen 'Marie' Dong

Assistant Accountant
Chris Pierce

Chris Pierce

Song
Adele Plauche

Adele Plauche

Set Designer
Kristen Ploucha

Kristen Ploucha

Second Assistant Director
Ivan Poharnok

Ivan Poharnok

Key Makeup Artist
Drowning Pool

Drowning Pool

Song Performer
Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Music Supervisor
John Powell

John Powell

Orchestra Conductor
Ladislav Prochazka

Ladislav Prochazka

Set Costumer
Antonia Proscia

Antonia Proscia

Payroll Accountant
Scott Puckett

Scott Puckett

Production Supervisor
George R Lee

George R Lee

Set Designer
Scott R Meyers

Scott R Meyers

Second Second Assistant Director
Wallace R Symns

Wallace R Symns

Chief Greens
James R Tynes

James R Tynes

Lighting Technician
Sean R Wright

Sean R Wright

Dolly Grip
Nic Ratner

Nic Ratner

Music Editor
Marcy Rector

Marcy Rector

Costumer
Jeremy Reeves

Jeremy Reeves

Set Dresser
Froylan Reyes Jr.

Froylan Reyes Jr.

Grip
Sandy Reynolds-Wasco

Sandy Reynolds-Wasco

Set Decorator
Ljuba Reznicek

Ljuba Reznicek

Set Costumer
Mark Richard

Mark Richard

Screenplay
Deborah Ricketts

Deborah Ricketts

Footage Researcher
Michael NOMAD Ripoll

Michael NOMAD Ripoll

Solo Guitars
Darin Rivetti

Darin Rivetti

First Assistant Director
Brandon Roberts

Brandon Roberts

Electrician
Allen Robinson

Allen Robinson

Stunts
Troy Robinson

Troy Robinson

Stunts
Brett Rodriguez

Brett Rodriguez

Consultant
Danny Roman

Danny Roman

Assistant
Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Underwater Photographer
Karim Ronda

Karim Ronda

Sound Mixer
Mark Rothman

Mark Rothman

Assistant
Mark Roybal

Mark Roybal

Producer
Jac Rubenstein

Jac Rubenstein

Dialogue Editor
Scott Rudin

Scott Rudin

Producer
Don Rutherford

Don Rutherford

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Stephen S Campanelli

Stephen S Campanelli

Steadicam Op
David S Cox

David S Cox

Camera Trainee
Nathan S Flores

Nathan S Flores

Stunts
Ghaine Said

Ghaine Said

Assistant Costume Supervisor
Dana Sanchez

Dana Sanchez

Scenic Artist
Adil Satarad

Adil Satarad

Electrician
Neal Saunders

Neal Saunders

Song
Malika Sayd

Malika Sayd

Stunts
Anthony Scalzo

Anthony Scalzo

Set Dresser
Dan Schlund

Dan Schlund

Stunts
Zachary Schwartz

Zachary Schwartz

Post Production Assistant
Justin Scoppa

Justin Scoppa

On Set Dresser
David Scott Gagnon

David Scott Gagnon

Lead Person
Sasie Sealy

Sasie Sealy

Assistant
Andrew Sehler

Andrew Sehler

Assistant Accountant
Jay Selvester

Jay Selvester

Music Floor Person
Salpy Semerdjian

Salpy Semerdjian

Accounting Clerk
Beth Sepko

Beth Sepko

Regional Casting/Background Casting
Randy Severs

Randy Severs

General Foreman
Laura Sewrey

Laura Sewrey

Costume Supervisor
Michael Sexton

Michael Sexton

Prop Master
Justin Seyb

Justin Seyb

Grip
Lucy Shapiro

Lucy Shapiro

Assistant
Tom Shinn

Tom Shinn

Chief Rigging Electrician
Ludo Silmetzoglov

Ludo Silmetzoglov

Stunts
Vladimir Simek

Vladimir Simek

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Claire Simpson

Claire Simpson

Editor
Bobby Sledge

Bobby Sledge

Grip
Louis Smith

Louis Smith

B Second Assistant Photographer
Corissa Smith

Corissa Smith

Scenic Foreperson
Min Soo Kim

Min Soo Kim

Costume Department Coordinator
Jimmy Sorrells

Jimmy Sorrells

Petty Cash Accountant
Wyatt Sprague

Wyatt Sprague

Sound Effects Editor
Serge Stanley

Serge Stanley

Assistant Sound Editor
Jeff Stern

Jeff Stern

Dialogue Editor
Marlene Stewart

Marlene Stewart

Costume Designer
Shane Stoneback

Shane Stoneback

Machine Room Operator
Robert T Chesnut

Robert T Chesnut

Transportation Captain
Paul T LeBlanc

Paul T LeBlanc

Video Assist/24 Frame Playback
Terry Tarantino

Terry Tarantino

Stunts
Andrew Taylor

Andrew Taylor

Second Company Grip
Dyanna Taylor

Dyanna Taylor

Camera Operator
Quay Terry

Quay Terry

Assistant Military Advisor
Jonathan Tessler

Jonathan Tessler

Assistant Property Master
Lila Thaw

Lila Thaw

Arabic Language Consultant
Martin Tocka

Martin Tocka

Steadicam Op
Julien Townsend

Julien Townsend

Cable Person
Travis Travis

Travis Travis

Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
Tami Treadwell

Tami Treadwell

ADR Recordist
Marshall Tucker Band

Marshall Tucker Band

Song Performer
Stan Umamoto

Stan Umamoto

Payroll Accountant
Steve Urban

Steve Urban

Grip
James V Kent

James V Kent

Set Decorator
Michael Vasquez

Michael Vasquez

1st Assistant Auditor
Donald Vetick

Donald Vetick

First Company Grip
Richard Wagner

Richard Wagner

Song
Monica Walters

Monica Walters

Assistant Location Manager
David Wasco

David Wasco

Production Designer
Everette Webber

Everette Webber

DI Editor
Mark Weitzman

Mark Weitzman

Military Costumer
Jay Wejebe

Jay Wejebe

Prosthetics Sculptor
Carrin Welch

Carrin Welch

Construction Buyer/Estimator
Martin Wells

Martin Wells

Grip
Mike Whipple

Mike Whipple

DI Engineer
Hayley Whitehead

Hayley Whitehead

Location Department Production Assistant
Simon Wilkinson

Simon Wilkinson

DI Consultant
Phillip Williams

Phillip Williams

Labor Foreperson
Don Williams

Don Williams

General Foreman
Dave Williams

Dave Williams

Song
Paul Willis

Paul Willis

Grip
Danielle Wilson

Danielle Wilson

Craft Service
Gary Wimmer

Gary Wimmer

Lead Scenic
Larry Wineland

Larry Wineland

Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Wonson

Robert Wonson

Set Dresser
Lori Wyant

Lori Wyant

Script Supervisor
Kentaro Yano

Kentaro Yano

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Dennis Yeager II

Dennis Yeager II

Special Effects Foreman
Jerry Yuen

Jerry Yuen

Boom Operator
Leeba Zakharov

Leeba Zakharov

Casting Assistant
Nick Zayas

Nick Zayas

Assistant
Gina Zimmitti

Gina Zimmitti

Orchestra Contractor
Aziz Zouguar

Aziz Zouguar

Electrician
Abdellah Zouri

Abdellah Zouri

Grip