The Love Guru - Film (Theatrical) (2008)

Filters
Sort by:
Jonathan 'JC' Cuthbert

Jonathan 'JC' Cuthbert

Art Department Researcher
Jeff 'JJ' Authors

Jeff 'JJ' Authors

First Assistant Director
Kevin 'Kat' Houlihan

Kevin 'Kat' Houlihan

Music Coordinator
John 'Wheels' Hurlbut

John 'Wheels' Hurlbut

Pro Tools Playback Operator
Daniel A Murray

Daniel A Murray

Production Team Member
Patricia Abarca Medina

Patricia Abarca Medina

Key Hair Stylist
Pamela Abdy

Pamela Abdy

Studio Executive
Damon Albarn

Damon Albarn

Song
Casey Allen

Casey Allen

Inferno Artist
Roshan Amendra

Roshan Amendra

Stunts
Dami Amurawiye

Dami Amurawiye

Hockey Double
Michael Andrew Worth

Michael Andrew Worth

Song Performer
Steve Andrich

Steve Andrich

Director of Photography
Samantha Armstrong

Samantha Armstrong

Script Supervisor
Vashti Arthur

Vashti Arthur

Cutter
Pipsan Ayotte

Pipsan Ayotte

Key Makeup Artist
Richard B Molina

Richard B Molina

1st Assistant Editor
David Bach

David Bach

Dialogue/ADR Supervisor
Anand Bakshi

Anand Bakshi

Song
Gary Barber

Gary Barber

Executive Producer
Tim Barraball

Tim Barraball

On Set Special Effects
Bob Behr

Bob Behr

Foley Supervisor
Tory Bellingham

Tory Bellingham

Property Master
Maria Belperio

Maria Belperio

Seamstress
Nuno Bettencourt

Nuno Bettencourt

Song
Steve Bewley

Steve Bewley

Stunts
Guy Bews

Guy Bews

Stunts
Mustafa Bhagat

Mustafa Bhagat

Song
Zena Bielewicz

Zena Bielewicz

A 2nd Assistant Photographer
Jonathan Billings

Jonathan Billings

1st Company Rigging Grip
Matt Birman

Matt Birman

Stunts
Roger Birnbaum

Roger Birnbaum

Executive Producer
Sean Bittinger

Sean Bittinger

Production Support
Jack Boem

Jack Boem

Second Assistant Director
Coralie Brady

Coralie Brady

Assistant Location Manager
Josh Bratman

Josh Bratman

Co-Producer
Ciara Brennan

Ciara Brennan

Costume Supervisor
Brendan Bresnahan

Brendan Bresnahan

Video Assist
Teresa Buccione

Teresa Buccione

Hair Stylist
Kim Buttlar

Kim Buttlar

Coordinator
Jasbunder C Chima

Jasbunder C Chima

Assistant
Nils C Jensen

Nils C Jensen

Sound Effects Editor
Robert C Rice

Robert C Rice

Grip
Tammy Cardon

Tammy Cardon

Song
Douglas Caron

Douglas Caron

Assistant Editor
Bruce Carwardine

Bruce Carwardine

Sound Mixer
Carlos Castillon

Carlos Castillon

2nd Assistant Editor
Bruce Cawardine

Bruce Cawardine

Sound
Nicholas Cerniglia

Nicholas Cerniglia

Visual Effects Supervisor
Penny Charter

Penny Charter

Second Assistant Director
Tim Chau

Tim Chau

Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Cherone

Gary Cherone

Song
Toronto Children's Concert Choir

Toronto Children's Concert Choir

Song Performer
Kathleen Chopin

Kathleen Chopin

Casting
Christal Christensen

Christal Christensen

Producer
Eric Christensen

Eric Christensen

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Chi-Yoon Chung

Chi-Yoon Chung

Assistant Editor
Pauline Chung

Pauline Chung

Assistant Costume Designer
Bill Church

Bill Church

Digital Artist
Dolores Claman

Dolores Claman

Song
Paul Clatney

Paul Clatney

Stunts
Trent Claus

Trent Claus

Inferno Artist
Peter Clifford

Peter Clifford

Property Master
John Coats

John Coats

On-Set Visual Effects Supervisor
Gavin Coford

Gavin Coford

Boom Operator
Doug Coleman

Doug Coleman

Stunt Coordinator
Peter Constantinides

Peter Constantinides

On Set Carpenter
Robin Cook

Robin Cook

Casting
Abbah Copeland

Abbah Copeland

Hockey Double
Claran Copelin

Claran Copelin

A 1st Assistant Photographer
Carole Costello

Carole Costello

Hockey Costumer
Graham Coxon

Graham Coxon

Song
Liz Crawford

Liz Crawford

Producer
Collin Creighton

Collin Creighton

Assistant
Ryan Crombie

Ryan Crombie

Texture Painter
Maureen Curtain

Maureen Curtain

Truck Supervisor
Joe Curtin

Joe Curtin

Construction Coordinator
Memphis Curtis

Memphis Curtis

Song
Taryn Dakha

Taryn Dakha

Stunts
Syd Dale

Syd Dale

Song Performer
Laura DaSilva

Laura DaSilva

Production Assistant
Dennis Davenport

Dennis Davenport

Supervising Art Director
Lance Davis

Lance Davis

Digital Artist
Neil Davison

Neil Davison

Stunts
Amy Daye

Amy Daye

Digital Compositor
Isabel De Biasio

Isabel De Biasio

Set Supervisor
Michael De Luca

Michael De Luca

Producer
Mark De Marchi

Mark De Marchi

Set Costumer
Luke De Souza

Luke De Souza

Digital Compositor
Dave Dean

Dave Dean

Digital Compositor
Chris Deeley

Chris Deeley

Lead Person
Tyler Delben

Tyler Delben

3rd Assistant Director
Peter Deming

Peter Deming

Director of Photography
Greg Dennen

Greg Dennen

Music Recordist
Bob Departo

Bob Departo

1st Company Grip
Marguerite Derricks

Marguerite Derricks

Choreographer
Kristen Detwiler

Kristen Detwiler

Assistant
Christopher Dias

Christopher Dias

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Ramona Diaz-Sanchez

Ramona Diaz-Sanchez

Production Accountant
Marco DiFlaviano

Marco DiFlaviano

Production Assistant
Celine Dion

Celine Dion

Song Performer
Joseph Divalerio

Joseph Divalerio

Visual Effects Designer
DeYon Dobson

DeYon Dobson

Song Performer
Tucker Doherty

Tucker Doherty

Set Designer
Warren Douglas

Warren Douglas

Texture Painter
Bill Dunphy

Bill Dunphy

Additional Effects
Miroslaw Dziwik

Miroslaw Dziwik

Chief Painter
Andrea Eisen

Andrea Eisen

On Set Tutor
The Electric Company Band

The Electric Company Band

Song Performer
Michelle Elkin

Michelle Elkin

Assistant Choreographer
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Sports Coordinator
Ahmet Ertegun

Ahmet Ertegun

Song
Tom Farr

Tom Farr

Stunts
Chris Farrow

Chris Farrow

Post-Production Coordinator
Anne-Marie Ferney-Tellez

Anne-Marie Ferney-Tellez

Property Buyer
Marc Ferrari

Marc Ferrari

Song
Roger Finlay

Roger Finlay

B Camera Operator
Mike Flicker

Mike Flicker

Music Editor
Thomas Foligno

Thomas Foligno

Assistant Editor
David Freeman

David Freeman

Song
Jeff Freeman

Jeff Freeman

Song Performer
Matt Friedman

Matt Friedman

Music Editor
Mark Friedman

Mark Friedman

Compositing
Jimmy From Detroit

Jimmy From Detroit

Song Performer
Robert G Baird

Robert G Baird

Transportation Co-Captain
David G Fremlin

David G Fremlin

Art Director
Tamara Gagarin

Tamara Gagarin

Account Executive
Michael Galbraith

Michael Galbraith

Chief Lighting Technician
Howard Galbraith

Howard Galbraith

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Johannes Gamble

Johannes Gamble

Digital Artist
Sean Gannet

Sean Gannet

Associate Producer
Sean Garnhart

Sean Garnhart

Temp Mixer
Scott Gaynos

Scott Gaynos

Digital Artist
Ian Gibson

Ian Gibson

Production Assistant
Rick Giovinazzo

Rick Giovinazzo

Orchestrations
Alan Goluboff

Alan Goluboff

First Assistant Director
Becky Gordy

Becky Gordy

Assistant
Graham Gordy

Graham Gordy

Associate Producer
Mick Gormaley

Mick Gormaley

Music Editor
Jason Gosbee

Jason Gosbee

Stunts
Anne Graham

Anne Graham

Digital Artist
Charlie Gray

Charlie Gray

Elephant Wrangler
Robert Greb

Robert Greb

Digital Compositor
Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

Digital Film Colorist
Shyam Gurumoorthy

Shyam Gurumoorthy

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Nathalie Gysel

Nathalie Gysel

Costume Buyer
James H Martin

James H Martin

Song Performer
Gregory H Watkins

Gregory H Watkins

Rerecording Mixer
Jennifer Hamilton

Jennifer Hamilton

Associate Choreographer
Gabriel Hardman

Gabriel Hardman

Storyboard Artist
Robin Harlan

Robin Harlan

Foley Artist
Marie-Claude Harnois

Marie-Claude Harnois

Production Coordinator
John Harper

John Harper

B 1st Assistant Photographer
Christine Hart

Christine Hart

Key Makeup Artist
Tomas Hartl

Tomas Hartl

On Set Special Effects
Jennifer Hatton

Jennifer Hatton

Assistant Editor
Lee Haxall

Lee Haxall

Editor
Martin Hesselink

Martin Hesselink

Texture Painter
Orville Heyn

Orville Heyn

Vocal Coach
Adrian Hodgson

Adrian Hodgson

Grip
Arden Hofheins

Arden Hofheins

Song
Mark Holding

Mark Holding

Song
Eloisa Honrada

Eloisa Honrada

Digital Artist
Telma Hopkins

Telma Hopkins

Song Performer
John Houlihan

John Houlihan

Music Supervisor
Gord Hudson

Gord Hudson

On Set Special Effects
Paul Hughen

Paul Hughen

Director of Photography
Kathryn Hughes

Kathryn Hughes

Trainee Assistant Director
Samuel Huh

Samuel Huh

Assistant Editor
Jon Hunter

Jon Hunter

Graphic Artist
Morgan Hunwicks

Morgan Hunwicks

Travel Coordinator
Greg Hyman

Greg Hyman

Visual Effects Editor
Marci Ichimura

Marci Ichimura

Visual Effects Producer
Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky

Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky

Song
Chris Ingersoll

Chris Ingersoll

Inferno Artist
James Ireland

James Ireland

Production Assistant
Chris Isaak

Chris Isaak

Song Performer
Anna Ivanova

Anna Ivanova

Texture Painter
Donald J. Lee Jr.

Donald J. Lee Jr.

Unit Production Manager
Hasrat Jaipuri

Hasrat Jaipuri

Song
Alex James

Alex James

Song
Jude Jansen

Jude Jansen

Stock Footage Researcher
Paul Jefferson

Paul Jefferson

Chief Carpenter
Steve Jeffries

Steve Jeffries

Song Performer
Scott Jennings

Scott Jennings

Sound Effects Editor
Robert Johnson

Robert Johnson

1st Company Grip
Jamie Jones

Jamie Jones

Stunt Coordinator
Dana Jones

Dana Jones

Stunts
Kelly Jones

Kelly Jones

Stunts
Britton Jones

Britton Jones

Stunts
Stephane Julien

Stephane Julien

Stunts
Pauline K Quong

Pauline K Quong

Assistant Accountant
Randy K Singer

Randy K Singer

Foley Mixer
Jimmy Kaleth

Jimmy Kaleth

Song Performer
Fred Kamping

Fred Kamping

Location Manager
Oliver Kane

Oliver Kane

Production Assistant
Keith Kanhai

Keith Kanhai

Assistant Accountant
Lenita Karhunen

Lenita Karhunen

Transportation Despatcher
Mitch Kashmar

Mitch Kashmar

Song Performer
Suzie Katayama

Suzie Katayama

Orchestrations
Leah Katznelson

Leah Katznelson

Assistant Costume Designer
Tom Kelley

Tom Kelley

Song
Allen Keng

Allen Keng

Stunts
Stephen Kennedy

Stephen Kennedy

Digital Artist
Sean Kennedy

Sean Kennedy

Digital Artist
Dave Kern

Dave Kern

Sound Effects Editor
Filip Kicev

Filip Kicev

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Malcolm Kirby

Malcolm Kirby

Song Performer
Steve Koch

Steve Koch

Digital Artist
Lewis Kofsky

Lewis Kofsky

Visual Effects Producer
Sanford Kong

Sanford Kong

Concept Illustrator
Michael Kowalski

Michael Kowalski

Visual Effects Producer
George Kraychyk

George Kraychyk

Still Photographer
Maggie Kusik

Maggie Kusik

Assistant Accountant
Chris Kutcka

Chris Kutcka

VP Of Imaging
Benjamin Kutsko

Benjamin Kutsko

Inferno Artist
Robert L Davis

Robert L Davis

Transportation Captain
Joe La Loggia

Joe La Loggia

Stunts
Martin Lake

Martin Lake

2nd Company Grip
Elis Lam

Elis Lam

Assistant Art Director
Matthew Lammerich

Matthew Lammerich

Chief Scenic Artist
Cornershop LastName

Cornershop LastName

Song Performer
Basko LastName

Basko LastName

Song Performer
Blur LastName

Blur LastName

Song Performer
Queen LastName

Queen LastName

Song Performer
Kalyandji-Anandji LastName

Kalyandji-Anandji LastName

Song
Prosad LastName

Prosad LastName

Song Performer
Tim LeBlanc

Tim LeBlanc

Rerecording Mixer
Burton LeBlanc

Burton LeBlanc

Makeup Artist
Mathieu Ledoux

Mathieu Ledoux

Stunts
Esther Lee

Esther Lee

Digital Intermediate Producer
Robert Lee Miller

Robert Lee Miller

Song
Ilan Leizerovich

Ilan Leizerovich

Texture Painter
Paul Lemeshko

Paul Lemeshko

Texture Painter
Daniel Lenz

Daniel Lenz

Song Performer
Erin Leslie

Erin Leslie

Scenic Artist
Ben Lichty

Ben Lichty

Film Loader
Jordana Lieberman

Jordana Lieberman

Production Secretary
Erwin Lievre

Erwin Lievre

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Dennis Livingston

Dennis Livingston

Song Performer
Derick Loo

Derick Loo

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Jamie Lowry

Jamie Lowry

Music Editor
Steven Lucescu

Steven Lucescu

Stunts
Meaghan Lynch

Meaghan Lynch

2nd Assistant Art Director
Terry M Doyle

Terry M Doyle

On Set Special Effects
Sandra MacDonald

Sandra MacDonald

Costumer
John Macgillivary

John Macgillivary

On Set Special Effects
Rod MacNeil Jr.

Rod MacNeil Jr.

Electrician
Stuart MacPhee

Stuart MacPhee

Post-Production Supervisor
Fiona Macpherson

Fiona Macpherson

On Set Special Effects
Chris Maddison

Chris Maddison

Stunts
Ari Magder

Ari Magder

B 2nd Assistant Photographer
Allan Magled

Allan Magled

Visual Effects Supervisor
Larry Mah

Larry Mah

Pro Tools Operator
Doron Man

Doron Man

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Lata Mangeshkar

Lata Mangeshkar

Song Performer
Chris Mark

Chris Mark

Stunts
Michelle Marshall

Michelle Marshall

Oprah Winfrey Voice Double
Seth Martiniuk

Seth Martiniuk

Digital Compositor
Cotton Mather

Cotton Mather

Stunts
Jim Maxwell

Jim Maxwell

Texture Painter
Eugene McCarthy

Eugene McCarthy

Property Master
Mark McFadden

Mark McFadden

Assistant Location Manager
The Mckendrees

The Mckendrees

Song Performer
Richard McStay

Richard McStay

Assistant Chief Carpenter
Trelawnie Mead

Trelawnie Mead

Costumer
Bahador Mehrpouya

Bahador Mehrpouya

Texture Painter
Darshan Mehta

Darshan Mehta

Texture Painter
Juan Melgoza

Juan Melgoza

Digital Artist
Steve Melgoza

Steve Melgoza

Digital Artist
Andrew Mendelson

Andrew Mendelson

Song Performer
Eleanor Mendes

Eleanor Mendes

Assistant
Freddie Mercury

Freddie Mercury

Song
Andrew Meredith

Andrew Meredith

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Frank Meschkuleit

Frank Meschkuleit

Puppeteer
Steve Mihaylov

Steve Mihaylov

Digital Artist
Steve Miller

Steve Miller

Song
Cha Min Hyun

Cha Min Hyun

Digital Compositor
Scott Minter

Scott Minter

Compositing
Bob Mitchell

Bob Mitchell

Song Performer
Toshiko Miura

Toshiko Miura

Digiral Compositor
Mike Mombourquette

Mike Mombourquette

Digital Compositor
Sarah Monat

Sarah Monat

Foley Artist
Linda Montgomerie

Linda Montgomerie

Hair Stylist
Hailey Moore

Hailey Moore

Texture Painter
Travis Moore

Travis Moore

Digital Artist
Denise Mora

Denise Mora

Assistant Accountant
Maggie Murphy

Maggie Murphy

Second Assistant Director
Paul Myers

Paul Myers

Background Vocalist
Stephen Myers

Stephen Myers

Electrician
Mike Myers

Mike Myers

Song Performer
Gary Myrick

Gary Myrick

Song Performer
Manu Narayan

Manu Narayan

Song Performer
Patrick Neal Mezza

Patrick Neal Mezza

Song
Pazz Neglia

Pazz Neglia

Stunts
Ve Neill

Ve Neill

Makeup Design
Robbie Nevil

Robbie Nevil

Song
Jim Nickas

Jim Nickas

Second Assistant Director
Thomas Nittmann

Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Producer
Cam North

Cam North

1st Assistant Photographer
Doug Novis

Doug Novis

Assistant Chief Rigging Technician
Brian Nugent

Brian Nugent

Inferno Artist
Tejinder Nurpuri Singh

Tejinder Nurpuri Singh

Song
Ciaran O'Connor

Ciaran O'Connor

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Jennifer O'Halloran

Jennifer O'Halloran

Hair Stylist
Charles Olins

Charles Olins

Song Performer
David Olivares

David Olivares

Crowd Simulation TD
Rob Olsen

Rob Olsen

Matte Painter
Jeffery Ong

Jeffery Ong

Stunts
Joacim Orton

Joacim Orton

Assistant Chief Carpenter
Mihaela Orzea

Mihaela Orzea

Digital Compositor
Sean Osadzuk

Sean Osadzuk

Chief Lighting Technician
Tim Owen

Tim Owen

Location Manager
Greg Paddock

Greg Paddock

Digital Artist
Duncan Pain

Duncan Pain

Song
Nadia Paine

Nadia Paine

Production Supervisor
Louis Paquette

Louis Paquette

Stunts
Richard Parker

Richard Parker

Animal Wrangler
Clark Parkhurst

Clark Parkhurst

Compositor
Dolly Parton

Dolly Parton

Song
Eddie Pasquarello

Eddie Pasquarello

Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen Patch

Karen Patch

Costume Designer
Daryl Patchett

Daryl Patchett

Stunts
Gregory Perler

Gregory Perler

Editor
Lisa Perone

Lisa Perone

Assistant Production Coordinator
Gordon Peterson

Gordon Peterson

1st Assistant Art Director
Jez Pike

Jez Pike

Song Performer
James Pina

James Pina

Digital Artist
Joshua Pines

Joshua Pines

V.P. Of Imaging R & D
Diane Pitblado

Diane Pitblado

Dialect Coach
Guru Pitka's Ashram Band

Guru Pitka's Ashram Band

Song Performer
Chris Pizzarelli

Chris Pizzarelli

Makeup Artist
Michael Polier

Michael Polier

Assistant Editor
Jon Poll

Jon Poll

Second Unit Director
Stewart Pomeroy

Stewart Pomeroy

CG Rendering
Jeffrey Pong

Jeffrey Pong

Assistant Location Manager
Gordon Pong

Gordon Pong

Production Assistant
Mike Post

Mike Post

Song Performer
Jim Powers

Jim Powers

Production Manager
Marc Purdy

Marc Purdy

2nd Company Grip
Divyo Putney

Divyo Putney

Key Hair Stylist
Ed Queffelec

Ed Queffelec

Stunts
Cheryl Quiacos

Cheryl Quiacos

Stunts
Trevor Rabin

Trevor Rabin

Song
Mohammed Rafi

Mohammed Rafi

Song Performer
Marlene Rain

Marlene Rain

Set Decorator Buyer
Vasisht Ramachandran

Vasisht Ramachandran

Texture Painter
Robert Ramos

Robert Ramos

Hair Stylist
Joe Raposo

Joe Raposo

Song
Allan Redford

Allan Redford

Stunts
Kristine Regier

Kristine Regier

Production Assistant
Bryan Renfro

Bryan Renfro

Stunts
Ron Renzetti

Ron Renzetti

Dolly Grip Operator
David Reon Hguyen

David Reon Hguyen

Post-Production Assistant
David Rose

David Rose

Digital Compositor
Dave Rowntree

Dave Rowntree

Song
Jesse Rupert

Jesse Rupert

Payroll Accountant
Paul Rutledge

Paul Rutledge

Stunts
George S. Clinton

George S. Clinton

Orchestration Conductor
Danny Saber

Danny Saber

Additional Music
Caner Salmanli

Caner Salmanli

Digital Compositor
Ken Samaroo

Ken Samaroo

On Set Painter
Rob Sanderson

Rob Sanderson

Special Effects Coordinator
Gerard Sava

Gerard Sava

Steadicam Operator
Tricia Sawyer

Tricia Sawyer

Makeup Artist
Siluck Saysanasy

Siluck Saysanasy

Additional 3rd Assistant Director
Marco Schnabel

Marco Schnabel

Director
Julie Schubert

Julie Schubert

Casting Associate Producer
Zachary Schwartz

Zachary Schwartz

Post-Production Assistant
Francis Scott Key

Francis Scott Key

Song
Earl Scruggs

Earl Scruggs

Song
Keith Sellers

Keith Sellers

Crowd Simulation TD
Steve Shackelton

Steve Shackelton

Stunts
james sharp

james sharp

Stunts
Gordon Sim

Gordon Sim

Set Decorator
Sam Sklaver

Sam Sklaver

Assistant
Doug Slater

Doug Slater

1st Assistant Art Director
Keith Sly

Keith Sly

Lead Person
Bryan Smeall

Bryan Smeall

Digital Compositor
Morgan Smietana

Morgan Smietana

Stunts
Ryan Smith

Ryan Smith

Production Support
Anja Sobkowska

Anja Sobkowska

Accounting Clerk
Somboon Souannhaphanh

Somboon Souannhaphanh

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Walter Spencer

Walter Spencer

Dialogue Editor
Dave Staples

Dave Staples

Transportation Coordinator
Tom Starnes

Tom Starnes

Chief Rigging Electrician
Ron Stefaniuk

Ron Stefaniuk

Puppeteer
Billy Steinberg

Billy Steinberg

Song
Frankie Stellato

Frankie Stellato

Texture Painter
Odetta Stoddard

Odetta Stoddard

Set Decorator Buyer
Peter Strange

Peter Strange

Set Property Master
Jeremy Sweet

Jeremy Sweet

Song Performer
Sarah Swick

Sarah Swick

Production Team Member
Edward T Hanley

Edward T Hanley

Hockey Costumer
Seong Tae Park

Seong Tae Park

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Kenny Tam

Kenny Tam

Texture Painter
Margaret Tanod

Margaret Tanod

Script Supervisor
Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

Electrician
Radley Teruel

Radley Teruel

Digital Artist
Frank Teunissen

Frank Teunissen

2nd Company Rigging Grip
Marlena Thomas

Marlena Thomas

Coordinator
Leonard Thomas

Leonard Thomas

Hockey Double
Jeremy Thornhill

Jeremy Thornhill

Match Mover/Rotoscope Artist
Randy Thornton

Randy Thornton

Song
Michael Todd Smith

Michael Todd Smith

Production Team Member
Millie Tom

Millie Tom

Casting Associate Producer
Jordan Toms

Jordan Toms

B Dolly Grip Operator
Rene Tougeron

Rene Tougeron

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Patrick Tubach

Patrick Tubach

Digital Artist
Sam Turturici

Sam Turturici

Grip
Grant Van Der Slagt

Grant Van Der Slagt

1st Assistant Art Director
Michael Vasquez

Michael Vasquez

1st Assistant Accountant
Bruce Vecchitto

Bruce Vecchitto

Digital Artist
Joel Venti

Joel Venti

Storyboard Artist
Jeffrey W Poulis

Jeffrey W Poulis

Set Property Master
Markus Wade

Markus Wade

Boom Operator
Sean Wallitsch

Sean Wallitsch

Inferno Artist
Diane Warren

Diane Warren

Song
Everette Webber

Everette Webber

Digital Intermediate Editor
Billy Weber

Billy Weber

Editor
Clay Weber

Clay Weber

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Abbie Weinberg

Abbie Weinberg

1st Assistant Art Director
Justin Weinberger

Justin Weinberger

Assistant
Danny White

Danny White

On Set Special Effects
Leslie Whittaker

Leslie Whittaker

Electrician
James William Henterly

James William Henterly

Song
Edson Williams

Edson Williams

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Willis

Mark Willis

A Camera Operator
Greg Winhall

Greg Winhall

Digital Compositor
Sunny Wong

Sunny Wong

Digital Compositor
Charles Wood

Charles Wood

Production Designer
Jeff Wozniak

Jeff Wozniak

Digital Artist
Peter Yan

Peter Yan

Stunts
Ron Yolevsky

Ron Yolevsky

Grip
Shuichi Yoshida

Shuichi Yoshida

Lead Digital Effects
Kai Zhang

Kai Zhang

Digital Compositor
Rita Zimmerman

Rita Zimmerman

Digital Artist
Gina Zimmitti

Gina Zimmitti

Orchestra Contractor
Ryan Zuttermeister

Ryan Zuttermeister

Assistant Visual Effects Producer