Brothers - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
William 'Dusty' Clair

William 'Dusty' Clair

Driver
Shane 'Goose' Duckworth

Shane 'Goose' Duckworth

Film Loader
James 'JR' Pollard

James 'JR' Pollard

Projectionist
Brett 'Khan' Andrews

Brett 'Khan' Andrews

Assistant Props
Ronald 'Pablo' Romero

Ronald 'Pablo' Romero

Rigging Grip
Kathleen 'Pud' Cusack

Kathleen 'Pud' Cusack

Production Sound Mixer
Robert 'Red' Maxwell

Robert 'Red' Maxwell

Driver
Andrew 'Snoop' Sharretts

Andrew 'Snoop' Sharretts

Set Production Assistant
Anthony 'Tone' Dehosse

Anthony 'Tone' Dehosse

Electrician
Eric (Matt) Wagner

Eric (Matt) Wagner

Driver
Pedro A Chavez

Pedro A Chavez

Chef Assistant
Carrie A Fleming

Carrie A Fleming

Costume Assistant
Thomas A Hutchinson

Thomas A Hutchinson

B Camera 2nd Assistant
George A Kruft

George A Kruft

Standby On Set Painter
Cathy A Smith

Cathy A Smith

Location Scout
Edward A. Duran

Edward A. Duran

Stunt Performer
Philip Abeyta

Philip Abeyta

Electrician
Renata Adamidov

Renata Adamidov

Assistant
Steve Aguino

Steve Aguino

Key Office Production Assistant
Rio Alexander Clark

Rio Alexander Clark

Construction Laborer
Casey Alicino

Casey Alicino

Dolly Grip
Lisa Alsop

Lisa Alsop

Additional Local Casting Assistant
Edgar Alvarez

Edgar Alvarez

Chef Assistant
Julian Alvarez

Julian Alvarez

Electrician
Gina Amador

Gina Amador

Music Supervisor
TJ Amato

TJ Amato

Assistant
Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson

Grip
Alexander Andrews

Alexander Andrews

Office Production Assistant
Patricia Ann Klawonn

Patricia Ann Klawonn

Set Designer
RA Arancio-Parrain

RA Arancio-Parrain

Set Dresser
Enid Arias

Enid Arias

Assistant Hair Stylist
Charles Arnold

Charles Arnold

Grip
Diego Arroyo

Diego Arroyo

Electrician
Amber Asaro

Amber Asaro

Assistant
Norman Austin

Norman Austin

Driver
Steve B Jones

Steve B Jones

Rigging Gaffer
David B Moulder

David B Moulder

Visual Effects Producer
Bill Badalato

Bill Badalato

Production Supervisor
Shellia Bailey

Shellia Bailey

Assistant Production Coordinator
Benjamin Baldwin

Benjamin Baldwin

Stand-In
Liza Bambenek

Liza Bambenek

A-camera 2nd Assistant
Jason Barhydt

Jason Barhydt

Executive
Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

Electrician
Jeshua Barnes

Jeshua Barnes

Costume PA
Guy Barnes

Guy Barnes

Art Director
Phil Barrie

Phil Barrie

Sound Effects Editor
Steve Battaglia

Steve Battaglia

Second Assistant Director
Matt Battaglia

Matt Battaglia

Co-Producer
John Beasley

John Beasley

Instrumental Soloist
Steve Beeson

Steve Beeson

Production Controller
David Benioff

David Benioff

Screenplay
Maria Bentfield

Maria Bentfield

Key Set Costumer
Jennifer Berkowitz

Jennifer Berkowitz

Additional Production Secretary
Bill Bernstein

Bill Bernstein

Music Editor
Susanne Bier

Susanne Bier

Source Material
Kevin Black

Kevin Black

Key Set Production Assistant
Kurt Blondis

Kurt Blondis

Construction Laborer
Al Boone

Al Boone

Driver
Sarah Bourgeois

Sarah Bourgeois

Assistant Sound Editor
Patrick Boyles

Patrick Boyles

Painter
Julian Bratolyubov

Julian Bratolyubov

Music Preparation
Kathleen Breton-Collier

Kathleen Breton-Collier

Studio Teacher
Gretchen Bright

Gretchen Bright

Key Makeup Assistant
Geraud Brisson

Geraud Brisson

1st Assistant Editor
Sora Brodie

Sora Brodie

Stand-In
Mark Brooks

Mark Brooks

Stunt Performer
Jessie Brown

Jessie Brown

Additional Makeup
Jay Burnley

Jay Burnley

Production Executive
Benjamin Bustos

Benjamin Bustos

Special Effects Technician
Craig Butterman

Craig Butterman

Construction Laborer
Tom Byrd

Tom Byrd

Driver
John C Hicks

John C Hicks

Driver
Ryan C Jackson

Ryan C Jackson

Set Medic
Philip C Pfeiffer

Philip C Pfeiffer

Director of Photography
Jack C. Jones

Jack C. Jones

Best Boy Rigging Electrician
Danny Cabeza

Danny Cabeza

Assistant
Joe Camp III

Joe Camp III

First Assistant Director
Sam Campbell

Sam Campbell

Driver
Thomas Campbell

Thomas Campbell

Electrician
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis

Berlinda Cantu-Lewis

Assistant Hair Stylist
Jon Caradies

Jon Caradies

Electrician
kaylene carlson

kaylene carlson

Production Coordinator
Jay Cassidy

Jay Cassidy

Editor
Debra Chapman

Debra Chapman

Seamstress
Steve Chapman

Steve Chapman

Propmaker Gang Boss
Mike Chavez

Mike Chavez

Driver
Lance Cheatham

Lance Cheatham

Set Dresser
Gary Cheek

Gary Cheek

Driver
Marty Cherrix

Marty Cherrix

Extras Casting
Lyle Christensen

Lyle Christensen

Driver
James Christensen

James Christensen

Driver
Antonio Cisneros

Antonio Cisneros

Electrician
Dusty Clair

Dusty Clair

Driver
Patrick Clancey

Patrick Clancey

Opticals
Kenneth Coblentz

Kenneth Coblentz

Grip
Tracey Collins

Tracey Collins

Ager/Dyer
D Compton Brodhead

D Compton Brodhead

Special Effects Technician
Paul Conti

Paul Conti

24 Frame Playback Technician
Joseph Conti

Joseph Conti

Visual Effects
Brenda Cook

Brenda Cook

Ager/Dyer
Cletus Cotton

Cletus Cotton

Driver
Rick Cox

Rick Cox

Instrumental Soloist
Celli Crawford

Celli Crawford

Assistant
Lynda Crawford

Lynda Crawford

Assistant
Jason Critchfield

Jason Critchfield

Painter
Cliff Crouch

Cliff Crouch

Construction Laborer
Mike Cunningham

Mike Cunningham

Armorer
Curtis D Bronner

Curtis D Bronner

Driver
James D Dever

James D Dever

Military Advisor
David D. Baumann

David D. Baumann

2nd Assistant Property
Keith Davis

Keith Davis

A-camera 1st Assistant
Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Aerial Supervisor
Tom Davis

Tom Davis

Driver
Amber Dawn Cummings

Amber Dawn Cummings

Driver
Garret Dawson

Garret Dawson

Electrician
Quentin Day

Quentin Day

Rigging Grip
Michael De Luca

Michael De Luca

Producer
Enayat Delawary

Enayat Delawary

Afghan Group Casting
Felix Delgado

Felix Delgado

Driver
Kevin Derr

Kevin Derr

Stunt Performer
Kristen Detwiler

Kristen Detwiler

Assistant
Elizabeth Dewey

Elizabeth Dewey

Intermediate Producer
Herb Dewing

Herb Dewing

Assistant Hair Stylist
Ralph Diaz

Ralph Diaz

Utility Tech
Lori Dillen

Lori Dillen

Additional Local Casting Assistant
Tyra Dillen Schneider

Tyra Dillen Schneider

Driver
George Doering

George Doering

Instrumental Soloist
Dave Dorn

Dave Dorn

Additional Craft Service Assistant
Robert Dorn

Robert Dorn

Driver
Lois Drabkin

Lois Drabkin

Casting Associate Producer
Rachel Drame

Rachel Drame

Stage Manager
Michelle Duval

Michelle Duval

Additional Costumer
Lindsay Dwyer

Lindsay Dwyer

Travel Coordinator
Amy E Cherrix

Amy E Cherrix

Extras Casting Coordinator
Randy E Moore

Randy E Moore

Special Effects Coordinator
Jo Edna Boldin

Jo Edna Boldin

Casting
Gary Eilar

Gary Eilar

Set Dresser
Danny Elhaj

Danny Elhaj

Assistant
Fred Elmes

Fred Elmes

Director of Photography
Sage Emmett Connell

Sage Emmett Connell

Set Dresser
Harland Espeset

Harland Espeset

Grip
Scott Evans

Scott Evans

Video Assist
Mikel Evans

Mikel Evans

Driver
Frank Eyers

Frank Eyers

24 Frame Playback Technician
Aditya Ezhuthachan

Aditya Ezhuthachan

Assistant
William F McLaughlin

William F McLaughlin

1st Assistant Property
Tony Fanning

Tony Fanning

Production Designer
Amber Faur

Amber Faur

Artist
Cicero Faur De Oliveira

Cicero Faur De Oliveira

Artist
Jon Feltheimer

Jon Feltheimer

Executive Producer
Mark Fischer

Mark Fischer

Co-Producer
Scott Fischer

Scott Fischer

Executive Producer
Alison Fisher

Alison Fisher

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Laura Flett

Laura Flett

Additional Costumer
James Foley

James Foley

Driver
Jay Foley

Jay Foley

Greens
Chai Forest

Chai Forest

Additional Craft Service Assistant
Donnie Frank

Donnie Frank

Electrician
Brad Freshman

Brad Freshman

Grip
Mary Funsten

Mary Funsten

B-camera 1st Assistant
Michael G Fisher

Michael G Fisher

Instrumental Soloist
Hugo G Gordillo

Hugo G Gordillo

Lab Account Manager
Fred G Steagall

Fred G Steagall

Driver
Brian G. Lax

Brian G. Lax

Set Medic
Eric Gallegos

Eric Gallegos

Painter
Elizabeth Gallegos

Elizabeth Gallegos

Assistant Hair Stylist
Jamie Garcia

Jamie Garcia

Electrician
Andrew Gartner

Andrew Gartner

Set Designer
Steve Geray

Steve Geray

Wrangler
Darren Gibson

Darren Gibson

Propmaker Gang Boss
Jim Giesler

Jim Giesler

Additional Craft Service Assistant
Jim Gill

Jim Gill

Construction Laborer
Jenna Gingery

Jenna Gingery

Additional Costumer
Adam Gomez

Adam Gomez

Stunt Performer
Joseph Gonzales

Joseph Gonzales

Driver
Oscar Gonzalez

Oscar Gonzalez

Cook
Coral Gonzalez-Inza

Coral Gonzalez-Inza

Set Medic
John Gorman

John Gorman

Electrician
Al Goto

Al Goto

Stunt Performer
Carissa Green

Carissa Green

Costume Assistant
Libbe Green

Libbe Green

Set Decoration Coordinator
Sian Grigg

Sian Grigg

Personal Make-Up
Wellyem Guerra

Wellyem Guerra

Set Dresser
Ron Haley

Ron Haley

Driver
Nina Hallworth

Nina Hallworth

Costume Designer
Clare Hallworth

Clare Hallworth

Costume Designer
Kenneth Halsband

Kenneth Halsband

Executive In Charge Of Production
Ian Hanna

Ian Hanna

Grip
Gale Hansen

Gale Hansen

Studio Executive
Catherine Harper

Catherine Harper

Foley Artist
Justin Hartery

Justin Hartery

B-camera 2nd Assistant
Robb Hastigan

Robb Hastigan

Post-Production Accountant
Mary Hedges Lampert

Mary Hedges Lampert

Assistant Hair Stylist
Christopher Hemmingsen

Christopher Hemmingsen

Set Medic
Inga Hendrickson

Inga Hendrickson

Location Scout
Gerald Henry

Gerald Henry

Transportation Captain
Nye Heron

Nye Heron

Second Unit Director
Daniel Herther

Daniel Herther

Executive Assistant
Greg Hewett

Greg Hewett

Key Grip
Mildred Hill

Mildred Hill

Song
Patty Hill

Patty Hill

Song
Thomas Hill Lohmann

Thomas Hill Lohmann

A-Camera / Steadicam Operator
Richard Hogel

Richard Hogel

Special Effects Technician
Doug Holgate

Doug Holgate

Aerial DP
Daniel Holloway

Daniel Holloway

Painter
Dan Holt

Dan Holt

Special Effects Rigging Foreman
Jim Ivy

Jim Ivy

Set Medic
Mike J Hanrahan

Mike J Hanrahan

Set Dresser
Thomas J Lott III

Thomas J Lott III

Rigging Electrician
Michael J Roybal

Michael J Roybal

Driver
Leonard J Sanchez

Leonard J Sanchez

Sound Operator
Robert J. Kozlowski

Robert J. Kozlowski

Driver
David James

David James

Song Performer
Allison Jandreau-Heil

Allison Jandreau-Heil

Craft Service Assistant
Vanessa Jaramillo

Vanessa Jaramillo

Additional Makeup
Ruben Jimenez Acuñia

Ruben Jimenez Acuñia

Construction Laborer
Stein Joe Tuck

Stein Joe Tuck

Driver
Margaret Johnson

Margaret Johnson

Special Effects Foreman
Derek Johnson

Derek Johnson

Rigging Grip
Peter Johnson

Peter Johnson

Construction Laborer
Carmen Jones

Carmen Jones

Assistant Hair Stylist
Michael Joseph Walsh

Michael Joseph Walsh

B Camera 1st Assistant
Chris Kahn

Chris Kahn

Post-Production Accountant
Jason Kapuscinski

Jason Kapuscinski

Driver
Avy Kaufman

Avy Kaufman

Casting Director
Ryan Kavanaugh

Ryan Kavanaugh

Producer
Pablo Kelly

Pablo Kelly

Location Assistant
Season Kent

Season Kent

Executive Music Producer
Ebrahim Khaligh

Ebrahim Khaligh

Driver
Coryn Kiefer

Coryn Kiefer

Extras Casting Associate
Marie Kohl

Marie Kohl

Casting Assistant
Justin Kreinbrink

Justin Kreinbrink

Construction Laborer
Christopher Kulikowski

Christopher Kulikowski

Post-Production Supervisor
Christine L Burrows

Christine L Burrows

Costume Supervisor
Robert L Palmer

Robert L Palmer

Electrician
Rick Lamonda

Rick Lamonda

Security Coordinator
Kevin Larosa

Kevin Larosa

Helicopter Pilot
Liz Lash

Liz Lash

Set Costumer
Bono LastName

Bono LastName

Song
Anthony Le Bow

Anthony Le Bow

Driver
Ernest Lee

Ernest Lee

Coordination
Gerald Lee

Gerald Lee

Driver
Michael Liakos

Michael Liakos

Grip
Skip Lievsay

Skip Lievsay

Rerecording Mixer
Benjamin Lobato

Benjamin Lobato

Key Rigging Grip
Michael Lohmann

Michael Lohmann

Director of Photography
Johnny Long

Johnny Long

Greens
Michael Longuerira

Michael Longuerira

Construction Laborer
Kimberly Loop

Kimberly Loop

Compositor
Jonah Loop

Jonah Loop

Visual Effects Supervisor
Michelle Lorr

Michelle Lorr

Additional Craft Service Assistant
Dale Lotreck

Dale Lotreck

Set Painter
Benjamin Lowell

Benjamin Lowell

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Yvan Lucas

Yvan Lucas

Intermediate Colorist
Mike Lucero

Mike Lucero

Security
Eric Lukosky

Eric Lukosky

Chef Assistant
John Lutes

John Lutes

Rigging Grip
Kenny Lynch

Kenny Lynch

Financial Controller
Dave Lynch

Dave Lynch

Additional Local Casting Assistant
James M Black

James M Black

Rigging Electrician
Paul M Hackett

Paul M Hackett

Driver
D M Hemphill

D M Hemphill

Rerecording Mixer
Megan M Milner

Megan M Milner

Assistant
George M. Brown

George M. Brown

Driver
Hannah Macpherson

Hannah Macpherson

Casting Associate Producer
Larry Mah

Larry Mah

Audio
Dominik Mainl

Dominik Mainl

1st Assistant B Camera
Melissa Malcom

Melissa Malcom

Driver
Darrin Mann

Darrin Mann

Foley Mixer
Otis Mannick

Otis Mannick

Dolly Grip
David Manzanares

David Manzanares

Song
Amy Marsh

Amy Marsh

Art Department Coordinator
John Marshall Mcleod

John Marshall Mcleod

Grip
Donna Martinez

Donna Martinez

Security
Larry Martinez

Larry Martinez

Driver
Jeri McBride

Jeri McBride

Studio Teacher
Walter McClain

Walter McClain

Transportation Coordinator
Cecil McClain

Cecil McClain

Driver
Jennifer McDaniel

Jennifer McDaniel

Additional Makeup
Elizabeth McMullen

Elizabeth McMullen

Dog Trainer
Steve Meador

Steve Meador

Driver
Pete Meda

Pete Meda

Driver
Katherine Mehrer

Katherine Mehrer

Additional Costumer
David Melhorn

David Melhorn

Electrician
Jose Mendoza

Jose Mendoza

Painter
Matt Merkovich

Matt Merkovich

Lead Digital Compositor
Cainer Mersereau

Cainer Mersereau

Location Assistant
Aaron Michiel

Aaron Michiel

Senior Vice President Of Legal Affairs
Dave Midthunder

Dave Midthunder

Rigging Grip
Zach Miller

Zach Miller

Lead 3-D Artist
Matthew Miller

Matthew Miller

Construction Laborer
Shin Miyazawa

Shin Miyazawa

Assistant Engineer
Anthony Molinari

Anthony Molinari

Stunt Performer
Cee Moravec

Cee Moravec

Buyer
Leonard Morfin

Leonard Morfin

Location Scout
Chris Moriana

Chris Moriana

Foley Artist
Leslie Morris

Leslie Morris

Music Contractor
Robert Morse

Robert Morse

Driver
William Morts

William Morts

Stunt Performer
Stephen Mullen

Stephen Mullen

Chief Lighting Technician
Burt N Melcher

Burt N Melcher

Driver
Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR Mixer
Alice Neuhauser

Alice Neuhauser

Senior Vice President Of Operations
Thomas Newman

Thomas Newman

Music
Dan Nordquist

Dan Nordquist

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Ben Nye Jr.

Ben Nye Jr.

Makeup Assistant
Ronald O Jaynes

Ronald O Jaynes

Construction Coordinator
Rachel O'Connor

Rachel O'Connor

Studio Executive
Robert Ortega

Robert Ortega

Painter
Randy Ortega

Randy Ortega

Painter
Randy Ortega Sr.

Randy Ortega Sr.

Paint Foreman
Wendy Ozols-Barnes

Wendy Ozols-Barnes

Set Decorator
Matthew P Johnson

Matthew P Johnson

Construction Laborer
Sean P Woerter

Sean P Woerter

Set Medic
Ruben Padilla

Ruben Padilla

Chef Assistant
Arturo Padilla

Arturo Padilla

Cook
Chris Painter

Chris Painter

Greens
Tommy Park

Tommy Park

1st Assistant Editor
Bunny Parker

Bunny Parker

Hair Department Head
Alexander Paul

Alexander Paul

Loader
Rhonda Paynter

Rhonda Paynter

On-Set Dresser
David Peck

David Peck

Propmaker Gang Boss
Alexsis Penrod

Alexsis Penrod

Chef Assistant
Clay Peres

Clay Peres

Location Manager
Ersin Pertan

Ersin Pertan

Assistant
Mike Pesce

Mike Pesce

Rigging Electrician
Marilyn Peterson

Marilyn Peterson

Set Dresser
Gabe Pfeiffer

Gabe Pfeiffer

1st Assistant B Camera
Noel Phillips

Noel Phillips

Animal Gang Boss
Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

Assistant DI Producer
Richard Pink

Richard Pink

Board Operator
Michael Prawitz

Michael Prawitz

Special Effects Technician
Genesis Purce

Genesis Purce

Construction Laborer
Eva Quiroz

Eva Quiroz

Vice President Of Operations
Margarito Quiroz Estupinan

Margarito Quiroz Estupinan

Chef
Linda R Gore

Linda R Gore

Set Dresser
David R Kohn

David R Kohn

Best Boy Electrician
Sean R Wright

Sean R Wright

Grip
Don Rael

Don Rael

Grip
Lora Rael

Lora Rael

Additional Costumer
Michael Rafter

Michael Rafter

Set Dresser
Javier Ramires

Javier Ramires

Chef Assistant
Jessica Ramos

Jessica Ramos

Loader
Pablo Ramos

Pablo Ramos

Chef Assistant
Joel Ray

Joel Ray

Special Effects Technician
Mark Rayner

Mark Rayner

Stunt Performer
Andrea Redder

Andrea Redder

Set Production Assistant
Chris Regan

Chris Regan

Lab Color Timer
Aldous Register

Aldous Register

Rigging Electrician
Tom Reiser

Tom Reiser

Intermediate Colorist Assistant
Jorge Reyes

Jorge Reyes

Propmaker Gang Boss
Dennis Riewerts

Dennis Riewerts

Set Dresser
Jaime Rigal

Jaime Rigal

Production Financing Provider
Joel Rivas

Joel Rivas

Chef Assistant
Macario Rivera

Macario Rivera

Painter
Tommy Rivera

Tommy Rivera

Driver
Michael Rogers

Michael Rogers

Special Effects Technician
Geoffrey Roiz

Geoffrey Roiz

Assistant
Adam Rosen

Adam Rosen

Special Effects Technician
Janet Ross

Janet Ross

Costumer
Jerry Ross

Jerry Ross

Supervising Sound Editor
Jan Rudolph

Jan Rudolph

Script Supervisor
Pete Rueckert

Pete Rueckert

Driver
Joseph Ruiz

Joseph Ruiz

Painter
Robert S Wilhelm Jr.

Robert S Wilhelm Jr.

Set Production Assistant
Jeremiah Samuels

Jeremiah Samuels

Unit Production Manager
Jorge Sanchez

Jorge Sanchez

B-camera 1st Assistant
Mark Sanchez

Mark Sanchez

Animal Wrangler
James Sanchez

James Sanchez

Driver
Terry Sanchez

Terry Sanchez

Rigging Grip
Steve Sawhill

Steve Sawhill

Leadman
Zach Schiff-Abrams

Zach Schiff-Abrams

Executive Producer
Loren Schoel

Loren Schoel

Location Assistant
Craig Sears

Craig Sears

Construction Laborer
Lorey Sebastian

Lorey Sebastian

Still Photographer
Liv Selinger

Liv Selinger

Set Dresser
David Servoss

David Servoss

Set Dresser
Laura Sewrey

Laura Sewrey

Costume Assistant
John Shane

John Shane

Construction Laborer
Geordie Sheffer

Geordie Sheffer

Assistant Hair Stylist
Jim Sheridan

Jim Sheridan

Director
Mike Shore

Mike Shore

Key Grip
Nick Shuster

Nick Shuster

B-camera 1st Assistant
Joni Sighvatsson

Joni Sighvatsson

Producer
Georgia Simon

Georgia Simon

ADR Group Casting
Ross Simpson

Ross Simpson

Boom Operator
Adriene Simpson

Adriene Simpson

Driver
Gary Sims

Gary Sims

Payroll Accountant
Trina Siopy

Trina Siopy

Stunt Performer
joel sisson

joel sisson

Set Dresser
Richard Slaughter

Richard Slaughter

Driver
Sol Slavin

Sol Slavin

Utility Tech
Free Small Bear

Free Small Bear

Video Assist
B.C. Smith

B.C. Smith

Song
Curtis Smith

Curtis Smith

Grip
Bryan Smith

Bryan Smith

Rigging Grip
John Sneesby

John Sneesby

Grip
Todd Sopher

Todd Sopher

Driver
Michael Spader

Michael Spader

Electrician
Christina Sporrong

Christina Sporrong

Special Effects Technician
Wayne Spowehn

Wayne Spowehn

Driver
Scott Sproule

Scott Sproule

Stunt Coordinator
Trish Stanard

Trish Stanard

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
John Stearns

John Stearns

Electrician
Lucas Stein

Lucas Stein

Driver
Josh Steinberg

Josh Steinberg

Grip
Eric Steinig

Eric Steinig

Grip
Rich Steinig

Rich Steinig

Grip
Mark Steinig

Mark Steinig

Best Boy Grip
Roger Still

Roger Still

Transportation Captain
Rick Stratton

Rick Stratton

Tattoo Creator
Eileen Street

Eileen Street

1st Assistant Accountant
Holly Strickland

Holly Strickland

Assistant
Kris Strube

Kris Strube

Utility Tech
Wally Sweeterman

Wally Sweeterman

B-camera 1st Assistant
Larry T Brown

Larry T Brown

Driver
Anthony T Wamego

Anthony T Wamego

Driver
Justin T Williams

Justin T Williams

Location Scout
Steve Tavaglione

Steve Tavaglione

Instrumental Soloist
david themis

david themis

Driver
Anders Thomas Jensen

Anders Thomas Jensen

Source Material
David Thompson

David Thompson

Construction Laborer
Mark Tizdale

Mark Tizdale

Greens
Tucker Tooley

Tucker Tooley

Executive Producer
Philip Torres

Philip Torres

Chef Assistant
Jesse Trevino

Jesse Trevino

Additional Costumer
Dennis Trujillo

Dennis Trujillo

Wrangler
Paula Trujillo

Paula Trujillo

Seamstress
Lisa Tutunjian

Lisa Tutunjian

Intermediate Editor
Elizabeth Van Allen

Elizabeth Van Allen

Craft Service
Alfredo Ventura

Alfredo Ventura

Painter
Tommy Vicari

Tommy Vicari

Music Scoring Mixer
Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Make-up Department Head
Jessica Voelke

Jessica Voelke

Additional Local Casting Assistant
Tom Waite

Tom Waite

Stunt Performer
Happy Walters

Happy Walters

Executive Music Producer
Arthur Washington

Arthur Washington

Driver
Ralph Watson

Ralph Watson

B Camera Operator
John Weitz

John Weitz

Utility Sound
Cody West

Cody West

Grip
Chris Wienckowski

Chris Wienckowski

Driver
Lynne Wigley

Lynne Wigley

Assistant
Simon Wilcox

Simon Wilcox

Song Performer
Keith Wilkerson

Keith Wilkerson

Driver
Michael William Katz

Michael William Katz

Chief Lighting Technician
Charles Williams

Charles Williams

Driver
Bobby Williams

Bobby Williams

Driver
Sarah Williams

Sarah Williams

Production Secretary
Brenna Williams

Brenna Williams

Additional Craft Service Assistant
Joel Winder

Joel Winder

Construction Laborer
Danlee Winegar

Danlee Winegar

Additional Makeup
Ryland Witten-Smith

Ryland Witten-Smith

Special Effects Technician
Allen Wong

Allen Wong

Production Accountant
Jeremiah Wood

Jeremiah Wood

Stand-In
Durinda Wood

Durinda Wood

Costume Designer
Harold Woods

Harold Woods

Driver
Helena Wyss

Helena Wyss

Set Medic
Rick Young

Rick Young

Property Master
Mario Z Gonzalez

Mario Z Gonzalez

Chef Assistant
Michael Zainer

Michael Zainer

Assistant Music Editor
Leeba Zakharov

Leeba Zakharov

Casting Associate Producer
Emily Zambello

Emily Zambello

Studio Teacher
Jeane Zekowski

Jeane Zekowski

Additional Craft Service Assistant