Butterfly Effect: Revelation - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Joseph A Waterkotte

Joseph A Waterkotte

Construction Coordinator
Artin Aryaei

Artin Aryaei

Title Artist
James Baker

James Baker

Special Effects Assistant
Anke Bakker

Anke Bakker

Assistant Sound Editor
Adam Balazs

Adam Balazs

Song Performer
Archie Banes

Archie Banes

Driver
Patrick Banister

Patrick Banister

Production Designer
Linda Barnes

Linda Barnes

Driver
Kelly Barnes

Kelly Barnes

Song Performer
Chris Bender

Chris Bender

Producer
Ray Bivins

Ray Bivins

Special Effects Coordinator
Larry Bivins

Larry Bivins

Special Effects Foreman
Deryck Blake

Deryck Blake

Prop Master
Justin Brekke

Justin Brekke

Visual Effects Editor
Holly Brix

Holly Brix

Screenplay
Samuel Bryant

Samuel Bryant

Caterer
Daragh Byrne

Daragh Byrne

Gang Boss
Stephanie Caleb

Stephanie Caleb

Executive Producer
Carol Campbell

Carol Campbell

Hair Stylist
Henry Cantor

Henry Cantor

Best Boy Electric
Chris Carmack

Chris Carmack

Song Performer
Dallah Charissa Cesen

Dallah Charissa Cesen

Scenic painter
Clifton Chippewa

Clifton Chippewa

1st Assistant Hairstylist
Erik Christian McDonald

Erik Christian McDonald

Grip
Tom Cornell

Tom Cornell

Best Boy Grip
Michael D Ellison

Michael D Ellison

Song Performer
Darien D'Alfonso

Darien D'Alfonso

2nd Lead Scenic
Tommy Daguanno

Tommy Daguanno

Dolly Grip
Jason Dale

Jason Dale

Assistant Editor
Jim Davey

Jim Davey

Production Assistant
A.J. Dix

A.J. Dix

Producer
Benjamin Dresser

Benjamin Dresser

Location Scout
Dan Duran

Dan Duran

Assistant Gang Boss
Thomas E Allen

Thomas E Allen

Boom Operator
Thomas E Allen Sr.

Thomas E Allen Sr.

Sound Mixer
Robert E Kreipke

Robert E Kreipke

Production Secretary
John E Rice Sr.

John E Rice Sr.

Transportation Coordinator
Rebecca E Rogers

Rebecca E Rogers

Set Production Assistant
Phaedra Eason

Phaedra Eason

Grip
Thurston Edwards

Thurston Edwards

Set Decorator
Moritz Eiche

Moritz Eiche

VFX Lead Compositor
Will Eichler

Will Eichler

Camera Operator
Peter Eliuk

Peter Eliuk

Mix Technician
Geoff Ernst

Geoff Ernst

Lighting Technician
Karri Farris

Karri Farris

2nd Makeup Artist
Joe Farulla

Joe Farulla

Makeup Artist
Brendan Ferguson

Brendan Ferguson

Line Producer
peter fiala

peter fiala

VFX CG Artist
Darrell Foley

Darrell Foley

Driver
James Fonnyadt

James Fonnyadt

Sound Designer
Jennifer Froment

Jennifer Froment

Production Accountant
Robert Fruit

Robert Fruit

Driver
Jeff Galpin

Jeff Galpin

Stunt Coordinator
Dan Gearig

Dan Gearig

Caterer
Beau Genot

Beau Genot

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Amy Giammarco

Amy Giammarco

Post Audio Coordinator
Sarah Goller

Sarah Goller

Assistant Location Manager
Anthony Goodrich

Anthony Goodrich

Caterer
Michael Grady

Michael Grady

Assistant Location Manager
Seth Grossman

Seth Grossman

Director
Seth Grossman

Seth Grossman

Song
Jamie Grove

Jamie Grove

Make-Up FX Artist
Roemehl Hawkins

Roemehl Hawkins

Costume Designer
Roshonda Hayes

Roshonda Hayes

Production Assistant
Ken Hayward

Ken Hayward

Digital Intermediate Director
Kevin Hewitt

Kevin Hewitt

Camera Operator
Gordon Hillier

Gordon Hillier

Dialogue Editor
Tanya Hnuta

Tanya Hnuta

Assistant Dialogue Editor
Joshua Hogan

Joshua Hogan

Scenic painter
William Hughey

William Hughey

Caterer
Robert Hunter

Robert Hunter

Walla Mixer
Laura Ivey

Laura Ivey

Executive Producer
Walter J Blanchard Jr.

Walter J Blanchard Jr.

Leadman
Patrick J Pask

Patrick J Pask

Camera Operator
Brad Jensen

Brad Jensen

Unit Production Manager
Kyle Jewell

Kyle Jewell

Assistant Camera
Suzanne Johnston

Suzanne Johnston

Generator Operator
Derek Justice

Derek Justice

Set Production Assistant
Achim Karitza

Achim Karitza

Digital Film Colorist
Kristina Kilpe

Kristina Kilpe

Prop Master
Craig Kirchner

Craig Kirchner

Transportation Captain
Michael Klein

Michael Klein

Assistant
Penka Kouneva

Penka Kouneva

Additional Music And Conductor
Greg Krantz

Greg Krantz

Online Editor
Matthew Kunau

Matthew Kunau

Dolby Sound Consultant
Don L Castor

Don L Castor

Song Performer
Raymond Ladino

Raymond Ladino

Driver
Astal LastName

Astal LastName

Song Performer
Scott Lazar

Scott Lazar

Second Assistant Director
Cedric Lee

Cedric Lee

Extras Casting Assistant
David Livingstone

David Livingstone

Sound Assistant
Christopher Loveday

Christopher Loveday

Office Production Assistant
Todd Luckey

Todd Luckey

Driver
Darius Lux

Darius Lux

Song Performer
Tiffany Lux

Tiffany Lux

Song
shelley macLean

shelley macLean

Visual Effects Editor
Grg Magidow

Grg Magidow

A Camera 1st Assistant
Wolridge Mahon

Wolridge Mahon

Accountant
Miklos Malek

Miklos Malek

Song Performer
Peter Malota

Peter Malota

Fight Coordinator
Oliver Mancebo

Oliver Mancebo

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Lawrence Manchester

Lawrence Manchester

Score Mixing Engineer
Lauri Mancuso

Lauri Mancuso

Charge Scenic
Ed Marx

Ed Marx

Editor
Todd Masters

Todd Masters

Make-Up FX Designer
Luke Mathers

Luke Mathers

Foley Artist
Donna Mathewson

Donna Mathewson

Assistant Editor
May McClurg

May McClurg

Set Costumer
Dave McIlroy

Dave McIlroy

Location Manager
Charlie McNamara

Charlie McNamara

Gaffer
Lindsay Medeiros

Lindsay Medeiros

Accounting Assistant
Robert Merilees

Robert Merilees

Executive Producer
Phillip Miller

Phillip Miller

Key Grip
Tim Mirkovich

Tim Mirkovich

Assistant Editor
Tom Mohan

Tom Mohan

Driver
Kathie Moonie

Kathie Moonie

Casting
Ross Mrazek

Ross Mrazek

Executive Producer
Lucy Mukerjee Brown

Lucy Mukerjee Brown

Associate Producer
Maureen Murphy

Maureen Murphy

Foley Artist
William Neckrock

William Neckrock

Driver
Warren Nimchuk

Warren Nimchuk

Executive Producer
Sandor Nyiri

Sandor Nyiri

Additional Recording Engineer
Nicole Oguchi

Nicole Oguchi

Production Supervisor
Gene P. Gibas

Gene P. Gibas

Gang Boss
Vince Parada

Vince Parada

Set Costumer
miguel pask

miguel pask

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Brent Peelor

Brent Peelor

Head Carpenter
Panna Pejtsik

Panna Pejtsik

Child Vocals
Peter Pejtsik

Peter Pejtsik

Vocal Producer
Bogi Pejtsik

Bogi Pejtsik

Child Vocals
Gregory Pelcher

Gregory Pelcher

On Set Dresser
Rob Pellechia

Rob Pellechia

Music Clearance
Andriy Pereklita

Andriy Pereklita

Assistant Property Master
Kurt Peters

Kurt Peters

Caterer
Gary Pilkinton

Gary Pilkinton

Special Effects Assistant
Elda Pinckney

Elda Pinckney

Sound Assistant
Ralph Pivirotto

Ralph Pivirotto

Special Effects Assistant
Gary Poole

Gary Poole

VFX Compositor
Janet Pound

Janet Pound

Casting
Molly Pound

Molly Pound

Extras Casting
David R Markowitz

David R Markowitz

First Assistant Director
James Radcliff

James Radcliff

Post Production Assistant
Benjamin Rappaport

Benjamin Rappaport

Executive Producer
Robin Reitman

Robin Reitman

Production Accountant
Bobby Rhodes

Bobby Rhodes

Grip
Anthony Rhulen

Anthony Rhulen

Producer
Robert Rice

Robert Rice

Driver
Pete Rinehart

Pete Rinehart

Production Assistant
Trevor Rios

Trevor Rios

Second Assistant Camera
Rachel Roberts

Rachel Roberts

Assistant
Natalie Robison

Natalie Robison

Assistant
Brigitta Romanov

Brigitta Romanov

Assistant Costume Designer
Lorraine Rozon

Lorraine Rozon

Visual Effects Producer
Amanda Schiemann

Amanda Schiemann

Visual Effects Coordinator
Dave Schommer

Dave Schommer

Song
Hamish Schumacher

Hamish Schumacher

Title Artist
Richard Scioli

Richard Scioli

Special Effects Assistant
Robert Shaw

Robert Shaw

Driver
Bill Sheppard

Bill Sheppard

Sound Mixer
Channing Shively

Channing Shively

Assistant
William Shively

William Shively

Executive Producer
Darren Shmyr

Darren Shmyr

First Aid
Camille Shufford

Camille Shufford

Song
Courtney Solomon

Courtney Solomon

Executive Producer
JC Spink

JC Spink

Producer
Jamey Stamper

Jamey Stamper

Set Production Assistant
Reginald Stanley

Reginald Stanley

Lighting Technician
Daniel Stoloff

Daniel Stoloff

Director of Photography
Jillian Szewski

Jillian Szewski

Set Production Assistant
Jil Szewski

Jil Szewski

Production Assistant
Melinda Taksen

Melinda Taksen

Script Supervisor
Comora Tolliver

Comora Tolliver

Set Dec Buyer
Anthony Tomasi

Anthony Tomasi

Production Assistant
Tom Truscott

Tom Truscott

Title Artist
Stephanie Tull

Stephanie Tull

Second Second Assistant Director
Shawn Walsh

Shawn Walsh

Title Design Supervisor
Scott Watson

Scott Watson

Associate Producer
Paul Websdale

Paul Websdale

Accountant
Scotty Wilson

Scotty Wilson

Song Performer
Bruce Woloshyn

Bruce Woloshyn

Visual Effects Supervisor
Noel Wright

Noel Wright

VFX Compositor
Couni Young

Couni Young

Seamstress
Vera Zivny

Vera Zivny

Title Design Coordinator