CORALINE - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Lee 'Bo' Henry

Lee 'Bo' Henry

Art Director
Catherine 'CJ' Beaman

Catherine 'CJ' Beaman

Paint/Roto Artist
David 'Del' Lawson

David 'Del' Lawson

Animation Rigging Supervisor
John 'JT' Torrijos

John 'JT' Torrijos

Video Services
Chris 'Khanh' Tran

Chris 'Khanh' Tran

Lead CG Modeler
Steve 'Oscar' Moore

Steve 'Oscar' Moore

Additional Storyboard Artist
Matthew 'Talon' McKenna

Matthew 'Talon' McKenna

Sets Modeling Artist
John A Armstrong

John A Armstrong

VFX Animator
David A Cohen

David A Cohen

Co-Supervising Sound Editor/Dialogue
Stephen A Goss

Stephen A Goss

Render Resource Assistant
Mimi Abers

Mimi Abers

Senior Compositor
Dan Ackerman

Dan Ackerman

Gaffer
Anne Adams

Anne Adams

Art Department Assistant
Ben Adams

Ben Adams

Sets Modeling Artist
Amy Adamy

Amy Adamy

Animator
Jill Ahlstrand

Jill Ahlstrand

Character Fabrication Production Manager
Marco Alicia

Marco Alicia

Digital Transfer
Kat Alioshin

Kat Alioshin

Project Manager
Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

Data Wrangler
Liz Allen

Liz Allen

Sander
Graham Annable

Graham Annable

Storyboard Artist
Chris Appelhans

Chris Appelhans

Illustrator
Heidi Armour

Heidi Armour

Assistant Armaturist
John Ashlee Pratt

John Ashlee Pratt

Lighting Cameraman
Craig Atkinson

Craig Atkinson

Animation Rigger
Jim Austin

Jim Austin

Engineering Services
Amy Bailey

Amy Bailey

HR Generalist
Lauren Bair

Lauren Bair

Conceptual Artist
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Rights & Clearances
Damon Bard

Damon Bard

Sculptor
Ian Barrett

Ian Barrett

Assistant Cameraman
Hamilton Barrett

Hamilton Barrett

Stage Runner
Cody Bartol

Cody Bartol

Model Shop Coordinator
Fiona Barty

Fiona Barty

Costume Fabricator
Aaron Beam

Aaron Beam

Junior Coordinator
Danielle Bedick

Danielle Bedick

Jr Model Maker
Elecia Beebe

Elecia Beebe

Sets Modeling Artist
Philip Beglan

Philip Beglan

Animator
Rob Bekuhrs

Rob Bekuhrs

Animator
Alexander Bekuhrs

Alexander Bekuhrs

Sander
Nils Benson

Nils Benson

Gaffer
John Benson

John Benson

CG Supervisor
Jeannine Berger

Jeannine Berger

Post Production Supervisor
Michael Berger

Michael Berger

Compositor
Beverly Bernacki

Beverly Bernacki

Senior Compositor
Christian Berry

Christian Berry

Set Builder
Robert Best

Robert Best

Fashion Consultant
John-Michael Bills

John-Michael Bills

Senior Compositor
Zero Black

Zero Black

Set Builder
Kim Blanchette

Kim Blanchette

Animator
Stephen Bodin

Stephen Bodin

Graphic Designer
Steve Boeddeker

Steve Boeddeker

Sound Effects Editor
Justin Boly

Justin Boly

Assistant Painter
Courtney Booker

Courtney Booker

Model Maker Visual Development
Shea Bordo

Shea Bordo

Silicone Caster & Seamer
Christopher Boylan

Christopher Boylan

TD - Character Setup
Theresa Braunstein

Theresa Braunstein

Production Coordinator
Hélène Breschand

Hélène Breschand

Harp
Michel Breton

Michel Breton

Illustrator
Jason Brewer

Jason Brewer

VFX Coodinator
Mark Brokaw

Mark Brokaw

Lead Mold Builder
Vera Brosgol

Vera Brosgol

Storyboard Artist
Phil Brotherton

Phil Brotherton

Art Director
Howard Brotine

Howard Brotine

Paint/Roto Artist
Jason Bryant

Jason Bryant

Additional Production Accountant
Tory Bryant

Tory Bryant

Scenic painter
Marina Budovsky

Marina Budovsky

Assistant Painter
Amanda Burgess

Amanda Burgess

Sander
Thomas Burnett

Thomas Burnett

Machinist For Puppet Fabrication
Tom Burney

Tom Burney

Senior Compositor
Kent Burton

Kent Burton

Stop Motion Effects Animator
Chris Butler

Chris Butler

Storyboard Supervisor
Sean Byram

Sean Byram

Runner
Lars C Larsen

Lars C Larsen

Set Builder
Richard C Zimmerman

Richard C Zimmerman

Animator
Billy Cabey

Billy Cabey

Jr Assistant Animator
Trevor Cable

Trevor Cable

Lead Video Engineer
Mike Cachuela

Mike Cachuela

Co-Storyboard Supervisor
Justin Callaway

Justin Callaway

VFX Assistant Camera
Colin Campbell

Colin Campbell

Senior Compositor
Grady Campbell

Grady Campbell

Senior Compositor
Tony Candelaria

Tony Candelaria

Sets Modeling Artist
Jacob Carlson

Jacob Carlson

Production Assistant
Dexter Caseres

Dexter Caseres

Scenic painter
Lorna Cashmore

Lorna Cashmore

Set Dresser
Miguel Chalino Sandoval

Miguel Chalino Sandoval

Draftsman/Sander
Kathleen Chamberlin

Kathleen Chamberlin

Scenic Artist
Anne Charlotte MacDonald

Anne Charlotte MacDonald

Assistant Costume Fabricator
Merrick Cheney

Merrick Cheney

Mechinations Armature Supervisor
Rachel Cherry

Rachel Cherry

Trainee Animation Rigger
The Children’s Choir of Nice

The Children’s Choir of Nice

Song Performer
Nick Childs

Nick Childs

Compositor
Andy Chua

Andy Chua

Data Tech
Terry Claborn

Terry Claborn

Lab Color Timer
Chelsea Clark James

Chelsea Clark James

Stage PA
Katy Clarke

Katy Clarke

Set Dresser
Maile Coad

Maile Coad

Stage Runner
Shere Coleman

Shere Coleman

Costume Consultant
Marie-Laura Colomba

Marie-Laura Colomba

Nice: Children's Choir
Clay Connally

Clay Connally

Assistant Cameraman
Deborah Cook

Deborah Cook

Lead Costume Design Fabricator
Ralph Cordero

Ralph Cordero

Lead Hard Caster
Rachel Cordero

Rachel Cordero

Sander
Anne Coulais

Anne Coulais

Score Production Coordinator
Bruno Coulais

Bruno Coulais

Song Performer
John Countryman

John Countryman

Digital Transfer
Chris Covell

Chris Covell

Swing Assistant Cameraman
Anthony Cox

Anthony Cox

Video Engineer
Julianna Cox

Julianna Cox

Animator
Sèbastien Crispino

Sèbastien Crispino

Assistant Engineer
Althea Crome

Althea Crome

Knitwear Creator
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Payton Curtis

Payton Curtis

Animator
Colette Dahanne

Colette Dahanne

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Phil Dale

Phil Dale

Lead Animator
Charles Daniels

Charles Daniels

Model Maker Visual Development
Maÿliss David

Maÿliss David

Nice: Children's Choir
Sarah Davidian

Sarah Davidian

Yoga Instructor
Brad Day

Brad Day

Director, Production Accounting
Sarah de Gaudemar

Sarah de Gaudemar

Animator
Robert DeBradney

Robert DeBradney

Additional Scheduler
Angela DeCristofaro

Angela DeCristofaro

Set Painter
Anthony DeFilipps

Anthony DeFilipps

Assistant Armaturist
Matthew DeLeu

Matthew DeLeu

Miniature Lighting Tech
Brian Demoskoff

Brian Demoskoff

Additional Animator
Robert Desue

Robert Desue

Set Dresser
Marianne Di Benedetto

Marianne Di Benedetto

Nice: Children's Choir
Jainee Dial

Jainee Dial

Puppet Wrangler
Jennifer DiMartino

Jennifer DiMartino

Reception Coordinator
Catherine Dingman

Catherine Dingman

Paint/Roto Artist
Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

CG Modeler
Loring Doyle

Loring Doyle

Senior Roto Artist
Teresa Drilling

Teresa Drilling

Animator
Robert Ducey

Robert Ducey

Animation TD
Ed Dunkley

Ed Dunkley

Video Services
Maryjane Dunne

Maryjane Dunne

VFX PA
Mattzilla Duron

Mattzilla Duron

Sets Modeling Artist
David E Franks

David E Franks

Senior Compositor
Brian Elliot

Brian Elliot

Animation Rigger
Johanna Ellis

Johanna Ellis

Sets Modeling Artist
Anthony Elworthy

Anthony Elworthy

Animator
Steve Emerson

Steve Emerson

2D Supervisor
Jamison Empey

Jamison Empey

Post-Production Sound Accountant
Ronald Eng

Ronald Eng

Supervising Sound Editor/Design
Dwayne Erickson

Dwayne Erickson

Set Painter
Toby Ethridge

Toby Ethridge

Director, Administrative Services
Kate Evans

Kate Evans

Senior Facilities Coordinator
Georgie Everard

Georgie Everard

Additional Set Dresser
Ashley Farber

Ashley Farber

Data Tech
Adam Fisher

Adam Fisher

Assistant Face Animation Specialist
Nicole Fitzhugh

Nicole Fitzhugh

Storyboard Dept PA
Colleen Flanigan

Colleen Flanigan

Assistant Armaturist
Christopher Fortner

Christopher Fortner

Construction PA
Mike Fortner

Mike Fortner

Character TD
Scott Foster

Scott Foster

Sculptor
Emily Franz

Emily Franz

Jr Model Maker
Aidan Fraser

Aidan Fraser

Senior Compositor
Matthew Fried

Matthew Fried

Second Assistant Director
Ivan Fritz

Ivan Fritz

Digital Editorial Services
Brian Fuller

Brian Fuller

Assistant Cameraman
Ronald G Roumas

Ronald G Roumas

Recordist
Mark Gaiero

Mark Gaiero

Armaturist
Neil Gaiman

Neil Gaiman

Source Material
Michael Gall

Michael Gall

Gaffer
Kingman Gallagher

Kingman Gallagher

Lead Mold Builder
Bryan Garver

Bryan Garver

Supervising Gaffer
Tom Gasek

Tom Gasek

Additional Animator
Gordan Gaude

Gordan Gaude

Junior Gaffer
Chad Gennuso

Chad Gennuso

Assistant Painter
Paul Gentry

Paul Gentry

Lighting Cameraman
Dana Geraths

Dana Geraths

Set Builder
Michael Gerzevitz

Michael Gerzevitz

Assistant Cameraman
David Gibbons

David Gibbons

Systems Support Administrator
Kevin Glick

Kevin Glick

Assistant Animator
Ami Goff

Ami Goff

Art Department Assistant
Sébastien Gohier

Sébastien Gohier

Assistant Engineer
Michelle Gorski

Michelle Gorski

Animator
Jonathan Greber

Jonathan Greber

Digital Transfer
Christophe Grindel

Christophe Grindel

Oboe
Caroline Hague

Caroline Hague

Executive Assistant
Sarah Hall

Sarah Hall

Animation Rigger
Richard Hamell

Richard Hamell

Systems Support Administrator
Lila Hamilton

Lila Hamilton

Facilities Assistant
Howard Hammermann

Howard Hammermann

Engineering Services
Jim Harris

Jim Harris

Stage Technician
Teri Hatcher

Teri Hatcher

Song Performer
Morgan Hay

Morgan Hay

Assistant Art Director
Daniel Hayes

Daniel Hayes

Sander
Danny Hayes

Danny Hayes

Production Assistant
Georgina Hayns

Georgina Hayns

Character Fabrication Supervisor
Matthew Hazelrig

Matthew Hazelrig

Gaffer
Alex Heineman

Alex Heineman

Studio Executive
Christopher Herman

Christopher Herman

Puppet Dept Buyer/Purchaser
Veronica Hernandez

Veronica Hernandez

Senior Paint Artist
John Higbie

John Higbie

Motion Control Tech
Loren Hillman-Morgan

Loren Hillman-Morgan

Scenic Artist
Dean Holmes

Dean Holmes

Assistant Cameraman
Javid Howell

Javid Howell

Set Builder
Ryan Hughes

Ryan Hughes

Stage Runner
David Hunter

David Hunter

Digital Editorial Services
Matt Isakson

Matt Isakson

Lead Model Maker
David J Candelaria

David J Candelaria

Armaturist
Robert J Lang

Robert J Lang

Dragonflies Designer & Creator
Jamie J Silverman

Jamie J Silverman

Digital Production Manager
Ezra J Sumner

Ezra J Sumner

Production Manager
Jay Jaacks

Jay Jaacks

Runner
Ted Jackson

Ted Jackson

Gaffer
Jerald Jacobs

Jerald Jacobs

Face Librarian
Martin Jacques Meunier

Martin Jacques Meunier

Facial Animation Design
Aaron Jarrett

Aaron Jarrett

Set Painter
Nicholas Jauregui

Nicholas Jauregui

Data Wrangler
Jess Jennings

Jess Jennings

Sander
Claire Jennings

Claire Jennings

Producer
Tom Johnson

Tom Johnson

Sound Mixer
Oliver Jones

Oliver Jones

Animation Rigger
Adam Jones

Adam Jones

Assistant Cameraman
Camille Joutard

Camille Joutard

Nice: Children's Choir
Alain Joutard

Alain Joutard

Nice: Children's Choir Conductor
Matthew Jumago

Matthew Jumago

Runner
Ann K. Shimabukuro

Ann K. Shimabukuro

Additional 3rd Assistant Director
Angela Kiely

Angela Kiely

Scenic painter
Matthew Kin

Matthew Kin

Puppet Fabrication Runner
Joseph Kincher

Joseph Kincher

Jr Model Maker
Larry King

Larry King

General Foreman
Jonathan Klassen

Jonathan Klassen

Illustrator
Holly Klein

Holly Klein

Second Assistant Editor
Misha Klein

Misha Klein

Animator
Travis Knight

Travis Knight

Lead Animator
Tom Knott

Tom Knott

Senior Recruiter
Justin Kohn

Justin Kohn

Animator
Melos Konzerte Wien

Melos Konzerte Wien

Music Management
Yvonne Kowsun

Yvonne Kowsun

Scenic Artist
Pete Kozachik

Pete Kozachik

Director of Photography
Dan Krall

Dan Krall

Character Design
Robb Kramer

Robb Kramer

Set Designer
Phil LaFond

Phil LaFond

Set Builder
Jason Lajka

Jason Lajka

Set Designer
Malcolm Lamont

Malcolm Lamont

Animator
Linda Lamontagne

Linda Lamontagne

Additional Casting
Virginie Lamotte

Virginie Lamotte

Senior Compositor
Mike Lane

Mike Lane

Client Services
Rachel Larsen

Rachel Larsen

Trainee Animator
Dana Le Blanc Frankley

Dana Le Blanc Frankley

Assistant Sound Editor
Loly LeBlanc

Loly LeBlanc

Massage Therapist
Johnny LeBlanc

Johnny LeBlanc

Scenic painter
Leff Lefferts

Leff Lefferts

Assistant Sound Designer
Eric Leighton

Eric Leighton

Lead Animator
Karine Lemaire

Karine Lemaire

Recording & Mixing Assistant Engineer
Guionne Leroy

Guionne Leroy

Additional Animator
Aymeric Letoquard

Aymeric Letoquard

Pro Tools Operator
Bruno Letort

Bruno Letort

Musical Producer
Marc Leuschner

Marc Leuschner

Replacement Face Wrangler
Faon Lewis

Faon Lewis

Caster/Hair Fabricator
Yin-Fang Liao

Yin-Fang Liao

Paint/Roto Artist
Ken Lidster

Ken Lidster

Additional Animator
Margaret Lily Andres

Margaret Lily Andres

First Assistant Editor
Harry Linden

Harry Linden

Line Producer
Zachary Linkow

Zachary Linkow

Paint/Roto Artist
Joshua Livingston

Joshua Livingston

Assistant Cameraman
Didier Lize

Didier Lize

Recorder & Mixer
Christian Lloyd

Christian Lloyd

Assistant Set Painter
Gary Logue

Gary Logue

Set Builder
John Logue

John Logue

Set Builder
Andrea Logue

Andrea Logue

Sander
Bruce Lomet

Bruce Lomet

DI Producer
Kenneth Lowe

Kenneth Lowe

Stage Technician
donald lundell

donald lundell

Set Dresser
Eric Lyman

Eric Lyman

CG Modeler
Jessica Lynn

Jessica Lynn

Hair Fabricator Assistant
Jan-Erik Maas

Jan-Erik Maas

Animator
Paul Mack

Paul Mack

Sets Modeling Artist
Joan MacKenzie-Turgeon

Joan MacKenzie-Turgeon

Production Accountant
Richard Malinowski

Richard Malinowski

Practical Lighting Engineer
Hazel Malone

Hazel Malone

Assistant Face Librarian
Michele Mariana

Michele Mariana

Song Performer
Nic Marrison

Nic Marrison

VFX Moco Op/Matchmover
Marie Massa Allen

Marie Massa Allen

Costume Fabricator
Alicia McDaid

Alicia McDaid

Set Painter
Courtney McElroy

Courtney McElroy

Yoga Instructor
Sheila McIntosh

Sheila McIntosh

Visual Effects Editor
Jeanne McIvor

Jeanne McIvor

Lead Armaturist
Rutger McKenna

Rutger McKenna

Production Assistant
Brian McLean

Brian McLean

Facial Structure Supervisor
Ean McNamara

Ean McNamara

Storyboard Artist
Keith McQueen

Keith McQueen

Lead Model Builder
Bill Mechanic

Bill Mechanic

Producer
Katie Mello

Katie Mello

Additional Support
Kent Melton

Kent Melton

Song Performer
Brian Menz

Brian Menz

Animator
Tony Merrithew

Tony Merrithew

Sculptor
Paul Messina

Paul Messina

Construction Buyer
Margaret Meyer

Margaret Meyer

Costume Fabricator/Designer
Dann Michael Thompson

Dann Michael Thompson

Assistant Engineer
Jenny Mickelson

Jenny Mickelson

Art Department Coordinator
Shelley Midthun

Shelley Midthun

Executive Assistant
They Might Be Giants

They Might Be Giants

Song Performer
Colin Miller

Colin Miller

Compositor
Kristen Millette

Kristen Millette

Senior Compositor
Doug Mitchell

Doug Mitchell

Foam Carver
Steve Molin

Steve Molin

Compositor
Katy Moore Kozachik

Katy Moore Kozachik

Paint & Roto
Shelly Morrow

Shelly Morrow

Senior Compositor
Suzanne Moulton

Suzanne Moulton

Lead Hair And Fur Fabricator
Jeff Mulcaster

Jeff Mulcaster

Animator
Michael Murnane

Michael Murnane

Model Maker Visual Development
Christopher Murrie

Christopher Murrie

Editor
Mark Musumeci

Mark Musumeci

Electrical Consultant
Christopher Myerchin

Christopher Myerchin

Paint/Roto Artist
Julian Narino

Julian Narino

Storyboard Artist
Sara Neiman

Sara Neiman

Additional Support
Darcy Nelson

Darcy Nelson

Set Builder
Gregory Nichols

Gregory Nichols

Reception Coordinator
Kurt Nishimura

Kurt Nishimura

Paint/Roto Artist
Tom Nixon

Tom Nixon

Houdini Artist
Jack Norton

Jack Norton

Set Builder
Kathleen O'Brien

Kathleen O'Brien

Puppet Fabrication Assistant
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Megumi Ogo

Megumi Ogo

Silicone Caster & Seamer
Symphony Orchestra of Hungarian Radio and Television

Symphony Orchestra of Hungarian Radio and Television

Choir
Linda Overbey

Linda Overbey

Lead Painter
Willard Overstreet

Willard Overstreet

Supervising Foley Editor
Phoebe Owens

Phoebe Owens

Puppet Fabrication Assistant
Bernard Paganotti

Bernard Paganotti

Bass Guitar
Dan Pascall

Dan Pascall

Second Assistant Director
Frank Passingham

Frank Passingham

Lighting Cameraman
Ryan Pecknold

Ryan Pecknold

Sander
Tim Peeler

Tim Peeler

Digital Film Colorist
Martin Pelham

Martin Pelham

Digital Systems Supervisor
Mathilde Pellegrini

Mathilde Pellegrini

Soloist Voice Performer
Ron Perez

Ron Perez

Data Tech
Emily Peterson

Emily Peterson

Construction PA
Chris Peterson

Chris Peterson

Lighting Cameraman
Laurent Petitgirard

Laurent Petitgirard

Orchestra Conductor
Bridget Phelan

Bridget Phelan

Set Dresser
Richard Pickersgill

Richard Pickersgill

Armaturist
Richard Pickler

Richard Pickler

Software Engineer
Joshua Pines

Joshua Pines

VP Of Color Imaging R&D
Drew Pinniger

Drew Pinniger

Set Construction Coordinator
Anthony Pitone

Anthony Pitone

First Assistant Editor
Annie Pomeranz

Annie Pomeranz

Digital Production Manager
Eva Porter

Eva Porter

Client Services
Jason Potter

Jason Potter

Data Wrangler
Shane Prigmore

Shane Prigmore

Character Design/2D Facial Animation
Tom Proost

Tom Proost

Art Director
Yona Prost

Yona Prost

Continuity
Bartek Prusiewicz

Bartek Prusiewicz

Animator
David Pugh

David Pugh

Animation Rigger
Jennifer R Downs

Jennifer R Downs

Lead Character TD/CG Modeler
Christopher Rabilwongse

Christopher Rabilwongse

Scenic painter
Daniel Raffel

Daniel Raffel

Paint/Roto Artist
Rebecca Redhead

Rebecca Redhead

Sets Modeling Artist
Joe Reese

Joe Reese

Compositor
Matvey Rezanov

Matvey Rezanov

Set Painter
Marc Ribaud

Marc Ribaud

Mechanical Props Builder
Leo Rijn

Leo Rijn

Sculptor
Jeff Riley

Jeff Riley

Animator
Mitch Romanauski

Mitch Romanauski

Model Shop Supervisor
Rita Romine-Black

Rita Romine-Black

Camera Department Coordinator
Jodi Rosenlof

Jodi Rosenlof

3rd Assistant Director
John Rourke

John Rourke

Set Builder
Jeremy Ryder

Jeremy Ryder

Trainee Animation Rigger
Adam Sager

Adam Sager

Paint/Roto Artist
Mary Sandell

Mary Sandell

Producer
Ronald Sanders

Ronald Sanders

Editor
Matt Sanders

Matt Sanders

Art Director
Michelle Scattergood

Michelle Scattergood

Costume Consultant
Brad Schiff

Brad Schiff

Animator
Joe Schmidt

Joe Schmidt

Model Maker Visual Development
David Schmitz

David Schmitz

Software Engineer
Andrew Schuhler

Andrew Schuhler

Set Illustrator/Additional Character Design
Laura Schultz

Laura Schultz

Visual Effects Producer
Kirk Scott

Kirk Scott

Stage Manager
Kirk Scott

Kirk Scott

Stage Manager
Anthony Scott

Anthony Scott

Supervising Animator
Terell Seitz

Terell Seitz

Paint/Roto Artist
Henry Selick

Henry Selick

Production Designer
Sarah Serata

Sarah Serata

Art Department Coordinator
Peggy Serena

Peggy Serena

Assistant Animator
Tony Sereno

Tony Sereno

Mix Technician
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights & Clearances
Matthew Shaw

Matthew Shaw

Assistant Puppet Wrangler
Richard Shirk

Richard Shirk

Second Assistant Editor
Andrew Silvernail

Andrew Silvernail

Stage Technician
Kim Slate

Kim Slate

Face Animation Specialist
Christian Smith

Christian Smith

CG Modeler
Damon Smith

Damon Smith

Sets Modeling Artist
Kevin Smith

Kevin Smith

Production Assistant
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Set Builder
Paloma Soledad

Paloma Soledad

Costume Fabricator
Jose Solis

Jose Solis

Set Painter
Peter Sorg

Peter Sorg

Lighting Cameraman
Carlos Sotelango

Carlos Sotelango

Dialogue & ADR Recording
Heidi Sowa

Heidi Sowa

Assistant Costume Fabricator
Jeremy Spake

Jeremy Spake

Armaturist
Gabe Sprenger

Gabe Sprenger

Additional Animator
Melissa St Onge

Melissa St Onge

First Assistant Director
Cynthia Star

Cynthia Star

Lead Painter
Elizabeth Starks

Elizabeth Starks

Accounting Assistant
Chris Steele

Chris Steele

Gaffer
Meredith Steele

Meredith Steele

Services Coordinator
Mark Stewart

Mark Stewart

Lighting Cameraman
Trever Stewart

Trever Stewart

Executive Assistant
Rebecca Stillman

Rebecca Stillman

Sets Modeling Artist
Amy Stone

Amy Stone

Yoga Instructor
Josh Storey

Josh Storey

Scenic painter
Jocelyn Stott

Jocelyn Stott

3rd Assistant Director
John Strauch

John Strauch

Storyboard Assistant
Eben Stromquist

Eben Stromquist

Machinist
Peter Stuart

Peter Stuart

Technical Director/Houdini Artist
William Sturrock

William Sturrock

Set Designer
Chris Sutherland

Chris Sutherland

Paint/Roto Artist
Dan Sutherland

Dan Sutherland

Set Builder
Gerald Svoboda

Gerald Svoboda

Animation Rigger
Dawn Swiderski

Dawn Swiderski

Art Director
Steve Switaj

Steve Switaj

Motion Control Tech/Operator
Hungarian Symphony Orchestra

Hungarian Symphony Orchestra

Score Performer
Christian T Andrews

Christian T Andrews

Camera & Motion Control Tech
Tim Tanner

Tim Tanner

Set Builder
Coraline Tassy

Coraline Tassy

Nice: Children's Choir
Tim Taylor

Tim Taylor

Assistant Cameraman
Colin Thacher

Colin Thacher

Production Manager
Lucie Thevenet

Lucie Thevenet

Nice: Children's Choir
Jason Thibodeaux

Jason Thibodeaux

Scenic painter
Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Sound Designer
Trey Thomas

Trey Thomas

Lead Animator
Kieron Thomas

Kieron Thomas

Set Dresser
Mark Thompson

Mark Thompson

Silicone Caster & Seamer
Chris Tichborne

Chris Tichborne

Animator
Shannon Tindle

Shannon Tindle

Character Design
Scott Tom

Scott Tom

Character Fabrication Lead
Cecilia Tonisson

Cecilia Tonisson

Assistant Painter
Chris Tootell

Chris Tootell

Animator
David Trappe

David Trappe

Assistant Cameraman
Tony Travis

Tony Travis

Scenic Artist
Anna Troupe

Anna Troupe

Puppet Fabrication Runner
Sid Tucker

Sid Tucker

Assistant Armaturist
Chris Turnham

Chris Turnham

Illustrator
Steve Tushar

Steve Tushar

Sound Effects Editor
Suzanne Twining

Suzanne Twining

Animator
Tadahiro Uesugi

Tadahiro Uesugi

Concept Artist
Erin Van Dyke

Erin Van Dyke

Intern
Loren Van Wiel

Loren Van Wiel

Paint/Roto Artist
Brian Van't Hul

Brian Van't Hul

Visual Effects Supervisor
Trish Van't Hul

Trish Van't Hul

Compositor
Peter Vickery

Peter Vickery

Senior Compositor
Nicholas Vincent

Nicholas Vincent

3D Printer Technician
Michelle Vincig

Michelle Vincig

VFX Coodinator
Lauren Vogt

Lauren Vogt

Draper Painter
Ben Vu

Ben Vu

Model Maker Visual Development
Huy Vu

Huy Vu

Sets Modeling Artist
David Waddle

David Waddle

Sets Modeling Artist
Patrick Wass

Patrick Wass

Senior Compositor
Everette Webber

Everette Webber

DI Editor
Christopher Weinberg

Christopher Weinberg

General Motion Control Tech
Patrick Weinberg

Patrick Weinberg

Animation Rigger
Sara Wells

Sara Wells

Set Dresser
Holly Werner

Holly Werner

VFX PA
Jaqueline White

Jaqueline White

Data Wrangler
Ian Whitlock

Ian Whitlock

Animator
Brandi Wiklund

Brandi Wiklund

Paint/Roto Artist
James Wiklund

James Wiklund

Data Wrangler
James WilderHancock

James WilderHancock

Gaffer
Patty Willert

Patty Willert

Recruiter
Kyle Williams

Kyle Williams

Sander
Pete Williams

Pete Williams

Lighting Cameraman
Cam Williams

Cam Williams

Associate Editor
Samuel Wilson

Samuel Wilson

Runner
Lasha Winn

Lasha Winn

Executive Assistant
Lance Woolen

Lance Woolen

Sets Modeling Artist
Katy Wu

Katy Wu

Jr Illustrator
Amy Wulfing

Amy Wulfing

Scenic painter
Tim Yates

Tim Yates

Facial Animation PA
Pei Yi Chou

Pei Yi Chou

Scenic painter
Samnang Yong

Samnang Yong

Scenic painter
Dielle Yvonne Alexandre

Dielle Yvonne Alexandre

2nd Assistant Animation Director
Victoria Zalewski

Victoria Zalewski

Silicone Caster & Seamer
Mélissa Zerbib

Mélissa Zerbib

Nice: Children's Choir
Michael Zoumas

Michael Zoumas

Executive Producer