Dinner for Schmucks - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Marie 'Ree' Nashold

Marie 'Ree' Nashold

Medic
Ross A Anderson

Ross A Anderson

Painter
Marcei A Brubaker

Marcei A Brubaker

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
David A Butler

David A Butler

Costumer
Daniel A Parker

Daniel A Parker

Assistant Production Coordinator
Sally A Thornton

Sally A Thornton

Set Designer
John A Waldo

John A Waldo

1st Assistant Photographer
Nicole Abellera

Nicole Abellera

Casting Associate Producer
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Song
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestra Conductor
Allan Apone

Allan Apone

Make-up Department Head
Greg Aprahamian

Greg Aprahamian

Model Builder
Jonathan Arthur

Jonathan Arthur

Stunt Double
Paul Arthur Hartman

Paul Arthur Hartman

Set Dresser
Valentina Aulisi

Valentina Aulisi

Costumer
Gerard Averill

Gerard Averill

Location Manager
Sam Avila

Sam Avila

Art Department Assistant
Jason Bales

Jason Bales

Dolby Sound Consultant
Bill Banyai

Bill Banyai

Stage Engineer
Gary Barber

Gary Barber

Executive Producer
Teri Barber

Teri Barber

Production Assistant
Sacha Baron Cohen

Sacha Baron Cohen

Executive Producer
David Barrington Holt

David Barrington Holt

Model Builder
Alan Baumgarten

Alan Baumgarten

Editor
The Beatles

The Beatles

Song Performer
Taylor Benavides

Taylor Benavides

Production Secretary
Susan Benjamin

Susan Benjamin

Set Decorator
Corwin Bibb

Corwin Bibb

Chief Lighting Technician
Roger Birnbaum

Roger Birnbaum

Executive Producer
Joanne Bloomfield

Joanne Bloomfield

Mouse Wigs
Sarah Bourgeois

Sarah Bourgeois

Assistant Sound Editor
Ranjani Brow

Ranjani Brow

Voice Casting
Christopher Burian-Mohr

Christopher Burian-Mohr

Supervising Art Director
Bill Burns

Bill Burns

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Kim Buttlar

Kim Buttlar

Coordinator
David C Romano

David C Romano

Payroll Accountant
Michael C. Watts

Michael C. Watts

Accordion
Lorrie Campbell

Lorrie Campbell

Set Designer
Andrew Canton

Andrew Canton

Production Assistant
Bridget Cardenas

Bridget Cardenas

On-Set Painter
casey carmichael

casey carmichael

Assistant Accountant
Chris Carpenter

Chris Carpenter

Rerecording Mixer
Bryan Carrigan

Bryan Carrigan

Pro Tools Operator
Thelonious Carter Jr.

Thelonious Carter Jr.

Song Performer
Jerry Casillas

Jerry Casillas

Stage Foreperson
Tony Castagnola

Tony Castagnola

Greens Person
Charles Chiodo

Charles Chiodo

Project Design & Supervisor
Edward Chiodo

Edward Chiodo

Project Design & Supervisor
Stephen Chiodo

Stephen Chiodo

Project Design & Supervisor
Kathleen Chopin

Kathleen Chopin

Casting Director
Bill Church

Bill Church

Digital Artist
Patrick Clancey

Patrick Clancey

DI Opticals
Paul Conti

Paul Conti

24-frame Playback
Leslie Coogan

Leslie Coogan

Construction Accountant
Michael Corenblith

Michael Corenblith

Production Designer
Ross Coscia

Ross Coscia

Production Assistant
David Covarrubias

David Covarrubias

Puppeteer
Chris Crivier

Chris Crivier

2nd Company Grip
Billy D Lucas

Billy D Lucas

Stunts
Jenna Dalla Riva

Jenna Dalla Riva

Foley Recording Assistant
Chloe Dan

Chloe Dan

Studio Executive
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunt Double
Ken Daurio

Ken Daurio

Writer
Kenny Davis

Kenny Davis

A Dolly Grip Operator
Lance Davis

Lance Davis

Digital Artist
Tony Davis

Tony Davis

Preview Technician
Joshua Deceuster

Joshua Deceuster

2nd Assistant Accountant
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Orchestra Contractor
Jim Denault

Jim Denault

Director of Photography
Colin Dennis

Colin Dennis

Mill Foreperson
Chris Diamond

Chris Diamond

Cable Person
Louis DiCesare

Louis DiCesare

Chief Lighting Technician
David Diersing

David Diersing

Foreperson
Michael Dillon

Michael Dillon

DI Project Manager
George Doering

George Doering

Guitarist
Malcolm Doran II

Malcolm Doran II

2nd Company Rigging Grip
Thomas Drescher

Thomas Drescher

Additional Music
Diane Durant

Diane Durant

Script Supervisor
Mr. E

Mr. E

Song
Don E Cooke

Don E Cooke

Tool Person
Joy Ellison

Joy Ellison

Dialect Coach
Benny Estrada

Benny Estrada

Dailies Colorist
David Eubank

David Eubank

A First Assistant Photographer
John F Cassidy

John F Cassidy

1st Company Grip
Walter F Parkes

Walter F Parkes

Producer
Marco Fargnoli

Marco Fargnoli

Title Sequence
Craig Fehrman

Craig Fehrman

Transportation Coordinator
Scott Fieldsteel

Scott Fieldsteel

Chief Rigging Electrician
Alison Fisher

Alison Fisher

Supervising ADR Editor
Chris Fogel

Chris Fogel

Music Recorder & Mixer
Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Account Manager’s Assistant
Penelope Franco

Penelope Franco

Set Decorating Department Assistant
Juan Frausto

Juan Frausto

Grip
Laura Frecon

Laura Frecon

Assistant Costume Designer
Johannes Gamble

Johannes Gamble

Digital Artist
Scott Garcia

Scott Garcia

Special Effects Supervisor
John Garrett

John Garrett

A Second Assistant Photographer
Mark Ginther

Mark Ginther

Stunts
Christopher Glasgow

Christopher Glasgow

B Dolly Grip Operator
Donna Glasser

Donna Glasser

Production Accountant
Brooke Graeff

Brooke Graeff

Foley Assistant
Michelle Graham

Michelle Graham

Assistant
Anne Graham

Anne Graham

Digital Artist
Roy Granada

Roy Granada

Electrician
Rick Granville

Rick Granville

Assistant
Roxana Griffin

Roxana Griffin

Hair Stylist
Wayne Griffin

Wayne Griffin

FX Editor
Laurah Grijalva

Laurah Grijalva

Painter
David Guion

David Guion

Screenplay
John H Maxwell

John H Maxwell

On-Set Dresser
Geoffrey Haley

Geoffrey Haley

Steadicam Operator
Michael Handelman

Michael Handelman

Screenplay
Michael Hansen

Michael Hansen

Stunts
Kelsey Harper

Kelsey Harper

Stunts
Riley Harper

Riley Harper

Stunts
Will Harper

Will Harper

Stunts
James Harrah

James Harrah

Guitarist
William Harry Fortuna

William Harry Fortuna

Assistant Location Manager
Seth Hays

Seth Hays

Puppeteer
Jack Heeren

Jack Heeren

Foley Recording Mixer
Matt Heimlich

Matt Heimlich

Puppeteer
Justin Hill

Justin Hill

Assistant Location Manager
Wendy Hoffman

Wendy Hoffman

Voice Casting
Rupert Holmes

Rupert Holmes

Song Performer
Jim Honeyman

Jim Honeyman

Orchestration
Mark I Scott

Mark I Scott

24-frame Playback
Elodie Ichter

Elodie Ichter

DI Colorist Assistant
Frank Ippolito

Frank Ippolito

Casting Supervisor
Gregory Irwin

Gregory Irwin

B First Assistant Photographer
Michael J Clarke

Michael J Clarke

Special Effects Shop Foreperson
Michael J Hogan

Michael J Hogan

Video Assist
Pamela J Wise

Pamela J Wise

Costume Supervisor
Scotty Jacobs

Scotty Jacobs

Boom Operator
Saj Jayasinghe

Saj Jayasinghe

Lab Account Manager
Scott Jennings

Scott Jennings

FX Editor
David Johnson

David Johnson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Joseph Landon

Richard Joseph Landon

Puppeteer
Jennifer K Jacobs

Jennifer K Jacobs

2nd Assistant Accountant
Shawn Kautz

Shawn Kautz

Stunts
D Keegan Zall

D Keegan Zall

Craft Service
Oliver Keller

Oliver Keller

Stunt Double
Sean Kennedy

Sean Kennedy

Digital Artist
Randy Kerber

Randy Kerber

Piano
Josh King

Josh King

First Assistant Director
Jonathan Klein

Jonathan Klein

Foley Editor
Steve Koch

Steve Koch

Digital Artist
Barry Koper

Barry Koper

Makeup Artist
Andy Koyama

Andy Koyama

Rerecording Mixer
Goro Koyama

Goro Koyama

Foley Artist
Jon Kull

Jon Kull

Orchestration
Greg Kurtz

Greg Kurtz

Film Loader
Randin L Brown

Randin L Brown

Production Assistant
Tammy L Smith

Tammy L Smith

Background Casting
Holiday Landa

Holiday Landa

Art Department Coordinator
Spanjew LastName

Spanjew LastName

Song Performer
Larry Laurent

Larry Laurent

Lead Painter
Louis Lazzara

Louis Lazzara

Assistant Make-Up Department Head
Ken Lebre

Ken Lebre

Dailies Producer
Tony Lechner

Tony Lechner

Song
John Lennon

John Lennon

Song
Sondre Lerche

Sondre Lerche

Song Performer
David Leroy Anderson

David Leroy Anderson

Makeup
Bridgette Lester

Bridgette Lester

Production Coordinator
Curtis Lindersmith

Curtis Lindersmith

DI Editor
Jim Long

Jim Long

Music Arranger
Patricia Lopez-Padilla

Patricia Lopez-Padilla

Mouseland Seamstress
Yvan Lucas

Yvan Lucas

Supervising DI Colorist
Amy Lynn Tuttle

Amy Lynn Tuttle

Stunt Double
Garrett M Benson

Garrett M Benson

1st Assistant Photographer
Laurie MacDonald

Laurie MacDonald

Producer
Lindsay MacGowan

Lindsay MacGowan

Puppeteer
Larry Madrid

Larry Madrid

Animal Wrangler
Tamara Maellaro

Tamara Maellaro

Medic
Michael Magill

Michael Magill

Dialogue Editor
Kevin Maier

Kevin Maier

Stand-In
Andy Malcolm

Andy Malcolm

Foley Artist
Monica Mancini

Monica Mancini

Song Performer
Sean Mannion

Sean Mannion

Property Master
Michael Manzel

Michael Manzel

Puppeteer
Kenneth Marsten

Kenneth Marsten

First Assistant Editor
Kenny Marsten

Kenny Marsten

1st Assistant Editor
Marybeth Martin

Marybeth Martin

1st Assistant Accountant
Richard Martinez

Richard Martinez

Labor Foreperson
Jason Matthews

Jason Matthews

Puppeteer
Jeanne McCarthy

Jeanne McCarthy

Casting Director
Walter McClain

Walter McClain

Transportation Captain
Byron McCulloch

Byron McCulloch

Grip
Kenneth McLaughlin

Kenneth McLaughlin

Sound Mixer
Tamara Meem

Tamara Meem

Assistant Editor
Nick Mestrandrea

Nick Mestrandrea

Craft Service
J Michael Glynn

J Michael Glynn

Assistant Property Master
Ralph Mock

Ralph Mock

Lead Paint Foreperson
Thelonious Monk Carter

Thelonious Monk Carter

Song
William Montano

William Montano

Labor Foreperson
Tommy Morgan

Tommy Morgan

Bass Harmonica
Idrissa Moulaye Sene

Idrissa Moulaye Sene

Electrician
Harry Muller

Harry Muller

Lab Color Timer
Jessica Munks

Jessica Munks

Casting Assistant
Jalene Murphy Swoveland

Jalene Murphy Swoveland

Key Costumer
Jeff Negus

Jeff Negus

Production Assistant
Greg O'Donohue

Greg O'Donohue

Set Dresser
Michael O'Farrell

Michael O'Farrell

Supervising Sound Editor
Donna O'Neal

Donna O'Neal

Costumer
Douglas Oh

Douglas Oh

C First Assistant Photographer
Bruce Olinder

Bruce Olinder

Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
James Oliver

James Oliver

Production Assistant
Bennett Oliver

Bennett Oliver

Production Assistant
Greg Paddock

Greg Paddock

Digital Artist
Gino Paoli

Gino Paoli

Song
Dan Parker

Dan Parker

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jerry Patton

Jerry Patton

B Second Assistant Photographer
Cinco Paul

Cinco Paul

Writer
Sir Paul McCartney

Sir Paul McCartney

Song
Robert Paulsen

Robert Paulsen

Assistant Location Manager
Jennifer Perini

Jennifer Perini

Production Executive
Lauren Polizzi

Lauren Polizzi

Art Director
Jon Poll

Jon Poll

Second Unit Director
Shane Prigmore

Shane Prigmore

Additional Diorama Consultant
Joel Prihoda

Joel Prihoda

Lead Person
Timothy R Durr

Timothy R Durr

Dimmer Board Operator
Ryan Radefeld

Ryan Radefeld

Production Assistant
Olivia Ramirez

Olivia Ramirez

Model Builder
Jasper Randall

Jasper Randall

Vocal Contractor
Martin Reder

Martin Reder

Electrician
Tom Reiser

Tom Reiser

2nd Colorist
Brian Relyea

Brian Relyea

Second Assistant Director
Nikola Ristic

Nikola Ristic

Electrician
Gene Rizzardi

Gene Rizzardi

Model Shop Supervisor
Jay Roach

Jay Roach

Producer
Thomas Robinson Harper

Thomas Robinson Harper

Stunt Coordinator
Carlos Rodgarman

Carlos Rodgarman

Song
Rocky Rodriguez

Rocky Rodriguez

Key Grip
Eric Rosenberg

Eric Rosenberg

Graphic Artist
Doug Rosenberger

Doug Rosenberger

Foreperson
The Rosewood Project

The Rosewood Project

Song Performer
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Orchestra Contractor
Patrick Rummans

Patrick Rummans

Puppeteer
Tony Salazar

Tony Salazar

Labor Foreperson
Benjamin Sax

Benjamin Sax

Post-Production Assistant
Amy Sayres

Amy Sayres

Executive Producer
Franz Schubert

Franz Schubert

Song
Terry Scott

Terry Scott

Construction Coordinator
Don Selsor

Don Selsor

1st Company Rigging Grip
Theodore Shapiro

Theodore Shapiro

Song
Joel Shryack

Joel Shryack

Dialogue Editor
Sarah Snyder

Sarah Snyder

Assistant Property Master
Erik Solky

Erik Solky

Stunt Double
Alexa Song-Lindenthaler

Alexa Song-Lindenthaler

2nd Assistant Accountant
Mark Sourian

Mark Sourian

Studio Executive
Greg Steele

Greg Steele

ADR Mixer
Garth Steinheimer

Garth Steinheimer

Special Effects Technician
Bruce Steinheimer

Bruce Steinheimer

Special Effects Coordinator
Dave Stone

Dave Stone

Upright Bass
Anthony Syracuse

Anthony Syracuse

Buyer
Michael T Brady

Michael T Brady

Stunts
Justin T Dickey

Justin T Dickey

Production Assistant
Riyoko Tanaka

Riyoko Tanaka

Assistant
Sean Tanner

Sean Tanner

Chief Lighting Technician
Rodney Taylor

Rodney Taylor

C Camera Operator
Marlena Thomas

Marlena Thomas

Coordinator
Rick Thompson

Rick Thompson

Special Effects Pyro Foreperson
Peter Tothpal

Peter Tothpal

Hair Department Head
Fred Troesken

Fred Troesken

Grip
Marc Tyler

Marc Tyler

Mouse Furring
Heidi Tyler

Heidi Tyler

Mouse Furring
Ludwig Van Beethoven

Ludwig Van Beethoven

Song
Francis Veber

Francis Veber

Executive Producer
Joel Venti

Joel Venti

Mice Dioramas Designer
Jon Vitti

Jon Vitti

Writer
Mary Vogt

Mary Vogt

Costume Designer
Lenny Vullo

Lenny Vullo

Unit Production Manager
Ciro Vuoso

Ciro Vuoso

Construction Foreman
Fred W Peck III

Fred W Peck III

Re-Recordist
Richard W Welch

Richard W Welch

Production Assistant
Dixie Webster

Dixie Webster

Background Casting
Merie Weismiller Wallace

Merie Weismiller Wallace

Still Photographer
Don White

Don White

Foley Recording Mixer
Niel Williams

Niel Williams

Grip
Patrick X Rousseau

Patrick X Rousseau

Camera Operator
Greg Zimmerman

Greg Zimmerman

ADR Recordist