Halloween 2 - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Jon 'Sparky' Stevens

Jon 'Sparky' Stevens

Dolly Grip
Timothy 'TK' Kirkpatrick

Timothy 'TK' Kirkpatrick

Art Director
Chris 'Woody' Wdowin

Chris 'Woody' Wdowin

Special Effects Technician
David A Little

David A Little

Transportation Captain
James A Lundin

James A Lundin

Base Camp Generator
Kevin A Zimmerman

Kevin A Zimmerman

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Joe Abraham Dean

Joe Abraham Dean

Dimmer Board Operator
Danny Aiello III

Danny Aiello III

Stunt Coordinator
Lord Ajmer

Lord Ajmer

Driver
Joe Aliberto

Joe Aliberto

Digital Intermediate Scanning
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Song
Roger Ames Berger

Roger Ames Berger

IQ Artist
Rick Anderson

Rick Anderson

Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
Chris Anderson

Chris Anderson

Rigging Electrician
Brian Andrew Tatler

Brian Andrew Tatler

Song
Nathan Andrews

Nathan Andrews

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Cesar Angobaldo

Cesar Angobaldo

Transportation Coordinator
Ralph Astarita

Ralph Astarita

Driver
Barbara Austin

Barbara Austin

Animal Coordinator
Karlo Babakhanian

Karlo Babakhanian

IQ Assist
James Bailey

James Bailey

Foley Artist
Atanas Bakalov

Atanas Bakalov

Office Production Assistant
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Rights & Clearances
Chris Barnes

Chris Barnes

Stunt Player
Kip Bartlett

Kip Bartlett

Assistant Property Master
Tyler Bates

Tyler Bates

Composer
Jamie Baxter

Jamie Baxter

Digital Compositor
Ryan Beadle

Ryan Beadle

Data Management Supervisor
Daniel Beaman

Daniel Beaman

A Dolly Grip
Kevin Beard

Kevin Beard

Stunt Player
Philip Beck Jr.

Philip Beck Jr.

Assistant Property Master
Arma Benoit

Arma Benoit

Art Department Coordinator
Dave Bergstrom

Dave Bergstrom

Stage Engineer
Mike Besaw

Mike Besaw

Grip
Kyle Billingsley

Kyle Billingsley

Foley Mixer
Chris Birdsong

Chris Birdsong

Key Grip
Marsha Blackburn

Marsha Blackburn

Still Photographer
Luke Bonneson

Luke Bonneson

Rigging Electrician
Jennifer Booth

Jennifer Booth

Line Producer
David Bostic

David Bostic

Driver
Heather Bowers

Heather Bowers

On Set Dresser
Henry Boyle

Henry Boyle

Transportation Co-Captain
Kevin Bradley

Kevin Bradley

Driver
Bad Brains

Bad Brains

Song Performer
Doug Brantner

Doug Brantner

Electrician
Patrick Bratchell

Patrick Bratchell

Driver
Gregg Brazzel

Gregg Brazzel

Stunt Player
Gail Bristow

Gail Bristow

Driver
Bambi Brook

Bambi Brook

Animal Trainer
Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Stunt Player
Kenneth Brown

Kenneth Brown

Construction Buyer
Robert Brubaker

Robert Brubaker

Stunt Player
John Brunot

John Brunot

Property Master
Boudleaux Bryant

Boudleaux Bryant

Song
Brian Buck

Brian Buck

Driver
Peter Bundrick

Peter Bundrick

Key Carpenter
Justin C Hosp

Justin C Hosp

Swing Gang
Barney Cabral

Barney Cabral

Supervising ADR Editor
Steven Caldwell

Steven Caldwell

Digital Compositor
Joe Caparros

Joe Caparros

Driver
Alex Carey

Alex Carey

Assistant Production Coordinator
Chris Carpenter

Chris Carpenter

Rerecording Mixer
John R Carpenter

John R Carpenter

Theme Music
Keith Carradine

Keith Carradine

Song Performer
Steve Cascarelli

Steve Cascarelli

On Set Dresser
Steve Cash

Steve Cash

Song
Ron Chambley

Ron Chambley

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Sasha Charlemagne

Sasha Charlemagne

Production Coordinator
Caryn Cheever

Caryn Cheever

1st Assistant Accountant
Edward Clarke

Edward Clarke

Song
Tim Clawson

Tim Clawson

Executive In Charge Of Physical Production
Chris Cline

Chris Cline

Special Effects
Meredith Coats

Meredith Coats

Production Assistant
Kerry Cochran

Kerry Cochran

Driver
Daniel Coe

Daniel Coe

Construction Coordinator
Adrian Colbert

Adrian Colbert

Digital Intermediate Scanning
Julian Cope

Julian Cope

Song
Don Cowan

Don Cowan

Customer Service Representative
Connie Criswell

Connie Criswell

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Gino Crognale

Gino Crognale

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Pat Crooks

Pat Crooks

Electrician
Michael Crotty

Michael Crotty

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Tom Crowe

Tom Crowe

Driver
Jonathan Crowe

Jonathan Crowe

Driver
Justin Crump

Justin Crump

Special Effects Technician
Vince Cupone

Vince Cupone

Stunt Player
Patrick Cyccone

Patrick Cyccone

Rerecording Mixer
Paul D Hudson

Paul D Hudson

Song
Fredrick D Smith

Fredrick D Smith

Song
Bret D. McCartney

Bret D. McCartney

Production Executive
Sam Dabbs

Sam Dabbs

Digital Compositor
Scott Dale

Scott Dale

Stunt Player
Sam Daley

Sam Daley

Dailies Colorist
David Daniel

David Daniel

A Camera Operator
Neil David Pontecorvo

Neil David Pontecorvo

Greens Foreman
Michael Davis

Michael Davis

Song
Lee Davis

Lee Davis

Script Supervisor
Jesse Dayton

Jesse Dayton

Song
Casey De Long

Casey De Long

Costumer
Mike Deak

Mike Deak

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Denise DeCunzo

Denise DeCunzo

DI Producer
Tina Del Castillo

Tina Del Castillo

Driver
Judy Dent

Judy Dent

Casting Associate Producer
Robert Derminer

Robert Derminer

Song
Stuart Deutsch

Stuart Deutsch

Sound Mixer
Kristyn Di Pane

Kristyn Di Pane

Dailies Project Manager
Christie Diaz

Christie Diaz

Production Executive
Willie Dixon

Willie Dixon

Song
Lavonne Doane Stockstill

Lavonne Doane Stockstill

Construction Medic
Mark Donne

Mark Donne

Office Production Assistant
Mark Dornfeld

Mark Dornfeld

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyrone Dotson

Tyrone Dotson

Driver
Manny Dubon

Manny Dubon

IQ Artist
Bubba Dupree

Bubba Dupree

Song
Justin Duval

Justin Duval

Chief Lighting Technician
Richard Dwan Jr.

Richard Dwan Jr.

Dialogue Editor
Mary E McLeod

Mary E McLeod

Costume Designer
Amy Ecklund

Amy Ecklund

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Ryle Eddings

Ryle Eddings

Set Production Assistant
kate eisemann

kate eisemann

Location Scout
Mike Elliott

Mike Elliott

Producer
Sunday Englis

Sunday Englis

Makeup Assistant
John Eric Seay

John Eric Seay

General Foreman
Howard Eriksson

Howard Eriksson

Video Assist
Dean F Janik

Dean F Janik

Sign Writer
Jozef Fahey

Jozef Fahey

Office Production Assistant
David Falicki

David Falicki

Set Medic
Ashley Farber

Ashley Farber

Data Technician
Vincent Farrell

Vincent Farrell

Office Production Assistant
Tara Feldstein Bennett

Tara Feldstein Bennett

Casting Assistant
Glenn Ferrara

Glenn Ferrara

Set Production Assistant
Jim Ferris

Jim Ferris

Best Boy Electric
Michele Ferrone

Michele Ferrone

Visual Effects Producer
Craig Fincannon

Craig Fincannon

Location Casting
Mark Fincannon

Mark Fincannon

Location Casting
Sean Finnegan

Sean Finnegan

Song
Frank Fleming

Frank Fleming

Dialog Predub Recordist
Patrick Fogarty

Patrick Fogarty

Set Production Assistant
Dennis Fonseca

Dennis Fonseca

Driver
The Frank & Friends Big Band

The Frank & Friends Big Band

Song Performer
Ian Fraser Kilminster

Ian Fraser Kilminster

Song
Siena G Porta

Siena G Porta

Standby Scenic
Sue Gandy

Sue Gandy

Costume Designer
Luis Garcia

Luis Garcia

Key Makeup Artist
Glenn Garland

Glenn Garland

Editor
Captain Gary Clegg

Captain Gary Clegg

Song Performer
Ben Gaskin

Ben Gaskin

Electrician
Adam Gass

Adam Gass

Digital Editorial
Alex Gayner

Alex Gayner

First Assistant Director
Jesse Gee

Jesse Gee

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Harry Genova

Harry Genova

Driver
Hans Georg Struhar

Hans Georg Struhar

Costumer
Wes Gilbert

Wes Gilbert

Rigging Grip
Joe Giles

Joe Giles

Special Makeup Effects Technician
David Ginsberg

David Ginsberg

Assistant Location Manager
Anthony Giordano

Anthony Giordano

Dolly Grip
Phil Gleason

Phil Gleason

Video Assist
Brian Gohring

Brian Gohring

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Brian Gonsalves

Brian Gonsalves

Office Production Assistant
Anne Gorman

Anne Gorman

Costume Supervisor
Andy Gould

Andy Gould

Producer
Graham Gouldman

Graham Gouldman

Song
Cornelius Grant

Cornelius Grant

Song
Daniel Grant North

Daniel Grant North

Costume Supervisor
Sarah Grieshammer

Sarah Grieshammer

Digital Compositor
Jack Griffith

Jack Griffith

Driver
Jamie Grove

Jamie Grove

Special Makeup Effects Technician
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Mixer
Frederick H Stahly

Frederick H Stahly

Dialogue Editor
Erik Haas

Erik Haas

Dailies Colorist
Terry Haggar

Terry Haggar

Color Timer
Marvin Hall

Marvin Hall

Chief Operating Officer
Darrell Hall

Darrell Hall

Music Editor
Wayne Han

Wayne Han

Set Production Assistant
Bruce Hansen

Bruce Hansen

24 Frame Playback
Russell Hardee

Russell Hardee

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Claudine Harding

Claudine Harding

Post-Production Assistant
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
Brian Hart

Brian Hart

Electrician
Todd Hatfield

Todd Hatfield

Scenic Gang Boss
daphne hayes

daphne hayes

Set Decorator Buyer
Justin Hayward

Justin Hayward

Song
Diamond Head

Diamond Head

Song Performer
Tim Healy

Tim Healy

Gaffer
Rich Hebrink

Rich Hebrink

Construction Coordinator
Chris Heinrich

Chris Heinrich

A Camera 1st Assistant
William Hesler

William Hesler

Carpenter
Nicholas Hiles

Nicholas Hiles

Set Production Assistant
Sam Hill

Sam Hill

On Set Greensman
Jane Hodges

Jane Hodges

Teacher
Tom Hoffman

Tom Hoffman

Vice President Of Operations
Chris Holbrook

Chris Holbrook

Scenic Charge
Eddie Holland

Eddie Holland

Song
Melissa Hollingsworth

Melissa Hollingsworth

Electrician
Shaina Holmes

Shaina Holmes

Digital Artist/Supervisor
Greg Holstein

Greg Holstein

Production Supervisor
Barbara Hopkins

Barbara Hopkins

Driver
Lindsay Hoppe

Lindsay Hoppe

Digital Compositor
Chris Hunter

Chris Hunter

Storyboard Artist
Rawn Hutchinson

Rawn Hutchinson

Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Hynick

Jeff Hynick

Executive In Charge Of Business And Legal Affairs
Reginald I Lindsay

Reginald I Lindsay

Security Coordinator
Sorin Iarovici

Sorin Iarovici

Assistant Editor
Patrick Ingram

Patrick Ingram

Extras Casting
Meta Issa

Meta Issa

Costumer
Capella Istropolitana

Capella Istropolitana

Song Performer
R J Kirkland

R J Kirkland

Grip
Bart J Mixon

Bart J Mixon

Special Makeup Effects Technician
L J Steele

L J Steele

Rigging Electrician
David J White

David J White

B Camera 1st Assistant
Jeno Jando

Jeno Jando

Song Performer
Paige Jarvis

Paige Jarvis

Grip
Darryl Jenifer

Darryl Jenifer

Song
Samuel Jerome Johnson

Samuel Jerome Johnson

Assistant Location Manager
Drew Jiritano

Drew Jiritano

Special Effects Coordinator
Patrick Johnson

Patrick Johnson

Swing Gang
Cal Johnson

Cal Johnson

Stunt Player
Melody Jones

Melody Jones

Assistant Craft Service
Wayne Kambes

Wayne Kambes

Song
Zach Kane

Zach Kane

Craft Service
Sylvia Kay

Sylvia Kay

Rigging Grip
Oliver Keller

Oliver Keller

Stunt Player
Nisa Kellner

Nisa Kellner

On Set Costumer
Kevin Kelly

Kevin Kelly

Driver
Franz Kenneth Stahl

Franz Kenneth Stahl

Song
Steven Kerlagon

Steven Kerlagon

Scenic Charge
Barry Kerns

Barry Kerns

Driver
Bahaaeddine Khaddaj

Bahaaeddine Khaddaj

Set Production Assistant
Skip Kimball

Skip Kimball

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Alan Kindree

Alan Kindree

Set Medic
Megan King

Megan King

Art Department Assistant
Travis King

Travis King

Rigging Electrician
Martin Kirchoff

Martin Kirchoff

Carpenter
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

IQ Assist
Bronwyn Kirkpatrick

Bronwyn Kirkpatrick

Art Department Prodcution Assistant
Louis Kiss

Louis Kiss

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Matthew Kistenmacher

Matthew Kistenmacher

Best Boy Electric
Doug Kofsky

Doug Kofsky

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Eddie Koza

Eddie Koza

B Dolly Grip
Paula Kramer

Paula Kramer

Production Coordinator
Paulina Kuszta

Paulina Kuszta

Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Kutcka

Chris Kutcka

Vice President Of Imaging
Paul Kuzmich

Paul Kuzmich

Caterer
Andrew La Marca

Andrew La Marca

Unit Production Manager
Natascha Ladek

Natascha Ladek

Wig Maker
Nichola Lafferty

Nichola Lafferty

Production Secretary
Andree Lago

Andree Lago

Scenic Foreman
Barbara Lane

Barbara Lane

1st Assistant Accountant
Robert Lane

Robert Lane

Production Accountant
Don Lanning

Don Lanning

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Nate Larkin-Connolly

Nate Larkin-Connolly

Office Production Assistant
Scream LastName

Scream LastName

Song Performer
MC5 LastName

MC5 LastName

Song Performer
10cc LastName

10cc LastName

Song Performer
Foghat LastName

Foghat LastName

Song Performer
Motorhead LastName

Motorhead LastName

Song Performer
Void LastName

Void LastName

Song Performer
Jim Latham

Jim Latham

Song
Robert Lau

Robert Lau

A Camera 1st Assistant
Johnny Lawden

Johnny Lawden

Art Department Prodcution Assistant
Jim Leavey

Jim Leavey

Driver
Tom Leavey

Tom Leavey

Transportation Captain
William Leavey

William Leavey

Driver
Larry Lee

Larry Lee

Song
Carey Len Smith

Carey Len Smith

Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Sammy Leonard

Sammy Leonard

Camera Loader
Adam Levy

Adam Levy

Set Medic
Gai Loper

Gai Loper

Payroll Accountant
Anthony Lote

Anthony Lote

Set Production Assistant
Peter Lowe

Peter Lowe

Catering Assistant
Levi Loy

Levi Loy

Key Rigging Grip
Kimberlee Lucas

Kimberlee Lucas

2nd Assistant Accountant
Bob Lucas

Bob Lucas

Lead Person
Joshua Lucido

Joshua Lucido

DGA Trainee
Sean Lyndon Harris

Sean Lyndon Harris

Song
Dina Lynn Margolin

Dina Lynn Margolin

Stunt Player
Kathleen Maatubang

Kathleen Maatubang

Assistant
Samantha MacIvor

Samantha MacIvor

Stunt Player
Nathan Mack

Nathan Mack

Driver
Lisa Mae Fincannon

Lisa Mae Fincannon

Location Casting
David Malver

David Malver

Post-Production Accountant
Peter Marc Stahl

Peter Marc Stahl

Song
Robbie Martin

Robbie Martin

Painter
Sarah Martin

Sarah Martin

Music Coordinator
Sarah Martin

Sarah Martin

Assistant
Wolfgang Matthes

Wolfgang Matthes

Electronic Development And Score Mixer
Cheryl May

Cheryl May

Driver
Jeff Maynard

Jeff Maynard

Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Lori Mazuer

Lori Mazuer

Set Decorator
David McAllister

David McAllister

Best Boy Grip
Howard McCall

Howard McCall

Driver
Karen McCarthy

Karen McCarthy

DRS Operator
Dave McCarthy

Dave McCarthy

DRS Operator
BJ McDonnell

BJ McDonnell

B Camera Opeator/Stedicam
Max Mcdonough

Max Mcdonough

Assistant
Emily McGovern

Emily McGovern

Second Assistant Director
Mike McGuirk

Mike McGuirk

Set Production Assistant
Jake McKinnon

Jake McKinnon

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Ian McMains

Ian McMains

Property Assistant
James McMillan

James McMillan

Key Grip
Jim McNally

Jim McNally

Driver
Bill Meadows

Bill Meadows

Recordist
Joe Mecurio

Joe Mecurio

Special Effects Consultant
Justin Meldal-Johnsen

Justin Meldal-Johnsen

Electic Base Effects
Joe Melillow

Joe Melillow

Location Assistant
Ali Merhi

Ali Merhi

Extras Casting
Cynthia Merrill

Cynthia Merrill

Foley Artist
Trevor Metz

Trevor Metz

Sound Effects Editor
Eddie Micallef

Eddie Micallef

Second Assistant Director
Monika Mikkelsen

Monika Mikkelsen

Casting Director
Phillip Miller

Phillip Miller

Key Grip
Tara Miller

Tara Miller

Transportation Assistant
Lauren Minichino

Lauren Minichino

Location Scout
Tracy Minnis

Tracy Minnis

Film Loader
Greg Mitchell

Greg Mitchell

Video Assist
Todd Mitchell

Todd Mitchell

Imaging Technician
Jason Modica

Jason Modica

Quality Control Operator
Sammy Montana

Sammy Montana

Production Executive
Mike Montgomery

Mike Montgomery

Grip
The Moody Blues

The Moody Blues

Song Performer
Denny Mooradian

Denny Mooradian

Chief Rigging Electrician
Michael Moore

Michael Moore

Key Hair Stylist
Josh Moore

Josh Moore

Key Account Manager
Ross Morgan Ruben

Ross Morgan Ruben

Stunt Player
Andrew Mortelliti

Andrew Mortelliti

Special Effects Foreman
Ozark Mountain Daredevils

Ozark Mountain Daredevils

Song Performer
Michael Neale

Michael Neale

Location Manager
Kelly Neese

Kelly Neese

Sound Utility
Nick Neutra

Nick Neutra

Foley Supervisor
Dave Newall

Dave Newall

Driver
My Nguyen

My Nguyen

Post Production Coordinator
Chris Nielsen

Chris Nielsen

Stunt Double
The Night Creatures

The Night Creatures

Song Performer
Takako Nishizaki

Takako Nishizaki

Song Performer
Douglas Noe

Douglas Noe

Department Head Makeup
Haley Nott

Haley Nott

Stunt Player
Janine O'Barr

Janine O'Barr

Dailies Assist
Thomas O'Neil Younkman

Thomas O'Neil Younkman

Sound Effects Editor
Sommer Oliver

Sommer Oliver

Travel Coodinator
Hal Olofsson

Hal Olofsson

UPM/1st Assistant Director
Aynee Osborn

Aynee Osborn

Dialogue Editor
Stephen Paccione

Stephen Paccione

Set Dresser
Sabina Padilla

Sabina Padilla

Assistant
David Paris

David Paris

Helicopter Pilot
Bryan Park

Bryan Park

Digital Intermediate Scanning
Joel Pashby

Joel Pashby

Film Editor
Charles Pickford

Charles Pickford

Driver
Joshua Pines

Joshua Pines

VP Of Imaging Research And Development
Ozzie Pisarri

Ozzie Pisarri

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeremy Platt

Jeremy Platt

Production Executive
David Pollen

David Pollen

Ager/Dyer
Michele Posch

Michele Posch

Key Set Costumer
Deborah Prate-Panuccio

Deborah Prate-Panuccio

Foreman
Charles Price

Charles Price

Grip
David Price

David Price

Driver
Joseph Proscia

Joseph Proscia

Leadman
Eric R Bellamy

Eric R Bellamy

Payroll Accountant
Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra and Chorus

Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra and Chorus

Song Performer
Brian Rae

Brian Rae

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Nicole Randall

Nicole Randall

Stunt Player
Sonia Randazzo

Sonia Randazzo

2nd Assistant Accountant
Anna Rane

Anna Rane

Script Supervisor
Paul Rathburn

Paul Rathburn

Catering Assistant
Ken Reid

Ken Reid

Special Effects Technician
Marijke Richman

Marijke Richman

Key Set Production Assistant
Aaron Richmond

Aaron Richmond

Office Production Assistant
Wilson Rivas

Wilson Rivas

Craft Service
Margaret Robbs

Margaret Robbs

Ager/Dyer
Perry Robertson

Perry Robertson

Supervising Sound Editor
Buck Robinson

Buck Robinson

Sound Mixer
Brian Robinson

Brian Robinson

Boom Operator
Shelley Roden

Shelley Roden

Foley Artist
Leslie Rodier

Leslie Rodier

Post-Production Supervisor
Arturo Rojas

Arturo Rojas

Key Hair Stylist
Gary Rossington

Gary Rossington

Song
Greg Roten

Greg Roten

Special Effects Technician
Benjamin Rowe

Benjamin Rowe

Stunt Player
Thomas Rowland

Thomas Rowland

Music Consultant
Jared Roybal

Jared Roybal

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Malek S. Akkad

Malek S. Akkad

Producer
Carl Sacco

Carl Sacco

Set Dresser
Christopher Saggese

Christopher Saggese

Set Production Assistant
Michael Sandow

Michael Sandow

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Mike Sansom

Mike Sansom

Cable Person
Dan Savage

Dan Savage

Rigging Grip
Joe Savastano

Joe Savastano

Boom Operator
Jenny Scarlata

Jenny Scarlata

Electrician
Elliott Schackne

Elliott Schackne

A Camera 1st Assistant
Peg Schierholz

Peg Schierholz

Hair Assistant
Alex Scott

Alex Scott

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Carl Scott

Carl Scott

Driver
Johann Sebastian Bach

Johann Sebastian Bach

Song
Brandon Sebek

Brandon Sebek

Stunt Double
Michelle Sebek

Michelle Sebek

Stunt Double
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights & Clearances
Chad Simpson

Chad Simpson

Scenic Foreman
Mikoletta Skarlatos

Mikoletta Skarlatos

Department Head Makeup
Lynyrd Skynyrd

Lynyrd Skynyrd

Song Performer
Keith Smith

Keith Smith

Scenic Artist
Jack Snyder

Jack Snyder

Stage Engineer
Jay Spadaro

Jay Spadaro

Stunt Double
Stuart Sperling

Stuart Sperling

1st Assistant Editor
Ken Stacks

Ken Stacks

Song
Greg Staley

Greg Staley

Set Production Assistant
Peter Staubli

Peter Staubli

Sound Effects Editor
Matthew Stein

Matthew Stein

Executive In Charge Of Production
Rod Stewart

Rod Stewart

Song Performer
Eric Stewart

Eric Stewart

Song
Gregory Still

Gregory Still

Rigging Electrician
Neil Stockstill

Neil Stockstill

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Garreth Stover

Garreth Stover

Production Designer
Chris Stover

Chris Stover

Song
William Stratford

William Stratford

Driver
Jeremy Sweet

Jeremy Sweet

Song Performer
Tim Sylvia

Tim Sylvia

Stunt Player
Edward Tapia

Edward Tapia

Production Supervisor
Amber Taylor

Amber Taylor

Digital Intermediate Producer
Luke Taylor

Luke Taylor

Post-Production Assistant
Philip Taylor

Philip Taylor

Song
S Taylor Derence

S Taylor Derence

Office Production Assistant
The Teardrop Explodes

The Teardrop Explodes

Song Performer
Jonathan Tessler

Jonathan Tessler

Property Master
Ashley Thomas

Ashley Thomas

Office Production Assistant
James Thompson

James Thompson

Song
Rodney Thorpe

Rodney Thorpe

Driver
Jay Ticer

Jay Ticer

Boom Operator
Paul Timothy Carden

Paul Timothy Carden

Sound Effects Editor
Dennis Tomich

Dennis Tomich

Song
Wayne Toth

Wayne Toth

Puppeteer
Russell Towery

Russell Towery

Stunt Player
Greg Tresan

Greg Tresan

Animal Supervisor
Brandon Trost

Brandon Trost

Director of Photography
Ron Trost

Ron Trost

Additional Special Effects Coordinator
Glen Trotiner

Glen Trotiner

First Assistant Director
Mike Tudor

Mike Tudor

Driver
Richie Uberti

Richie Uberti

Driver
Robin Urdang

Robin Urdang

Music Clearances
Ludwig Van Beethoven

Ludwig Van Beethoven

Song
Ronnie Van Zant

Ronnie Van Zant

Song
Mark Varner

Mark Varner

Stunt Player
Gene Vassilaros

Gene Vassilaros

Casting Associate Producer
Robert Vazquez

Robert Vazquez

Special Effects Coordinator
Nan Vernon

Nan Vernon

Vocal Colorist
Caroline Vexler

Caroline Vexler

Stunt Double
Antonio Vivaldi

Antonio Vivaldi

Song
Jerry W Clark

Jerry W Clark

Driver
Gary W Miller

Gary W Miller

Song
Richard W Welch

Richard W Welch

Set Production Assistant
Greg Waddle

Greg Waddle

Swing Gang Boss
Trevor Ward

Trevor Ward

Dolby Sound Consultant
Jeff Warden

Jeff Warden

Set Production Assistant
Jonathan Washio

Jonathan Washio

Set Dresser
Jacob Wasserman

Jacob Wasserman

Set Production Assistant
Brad Watson

Brad Watson

Costumer
Sharon Watt

Sharon Watt

Script Supervisor
Alma Weaks

Alma Weaks

Craft Service
Joy Weber

Joy Weber

Electrician
John Weiffenbach

John Weiffenbach

Song
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Steve Weisberg

Steve Weisberg

Location Manager
Alan Weisinger

Alan Weisinger

Makeup Assistant
Marnika Weiss

Marnika Weiss

Costumer
Pete Welsh

Pete Welsh

Best Boy Grip
Marty Weresky

Marty Weresky

Song
John Weselcouch

John Weselcouch

Set Production Assistant
Ken Whales

Ken Whales

Grip
T.J. White

T.J. White

Stunt Player
Norman Whitfield

Norman Whitfield

Song
Michael Whittaker

Michael Whittaker

Song Performer
Jonathan Williams

Jonathan Williams

Extras Casting
Jason Wilson

Jason Wilson

Construction Foreman
Greg Wimer

Greg Wimer

B Camera 1st Assistant
Mandell Winter

Mandell Winter

Sound Effects Editor
Frank Young

Frank Young

Driver
Chris Zega

Chris Zega

Special Makeup Effects Technician
Adam Zepeda

Adam Zepeda

Digital Compositor
Jorge Zepeda

Jorge Zepeda

Digital Cinema
Seth Zimmerman

Seth Zimmerman

Key Assistant Location Manager
Joseph Zolfo

Joseph Zolfo

Line Producer
Rob Zombie

Rob Zombie

Music Supervisor