Hannah Montana: The Movie - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael 'Smidi' Smith

Michael 'Smidi' Smith

Song
Lisa A Doyle

Lisa A Doyle

Set Costumer
Lyn-Z Adams Hawkins

Lyn-Z Adams Hawkins

Stunts
John Albanis

John Albanis

Associate Producer
Jessi Alexander

Jessi Alexander

Song
Bill Ali’iloa Lincoln

Bill Ali’iloa Lincoln

Song Performer
Alfred Alohikea

Alfred Alohikea

Song
Wolfgang Amadeus

Wolfgang Amadeus

Additional Recording
Adam Anders

Adam Anders

Song
Colin Anderson

Colin Anderson

Camera Operator/Steadicam
Travis Archer

Travis Archer

Set Production Assistant
Aristedis Archontis

Aristedis Archontis

Song
Tim Arnold

Tim Arnold

Set Production Assistant
Christopher B Lawrence

Christopher B Lawrence

Costume Designer
Jennifer Badger

Jennifer Badger

Stunts
Alison Baker

Alison Baker

Office Production Assistant
Dale Balani

Dale Balani

Best Boy Electric
Glen Ballard

Glen Ballard

Song
Sheila Bartlett

Sheila Bartlett

On-Set Scenic
Lisa Beach

Lisa Beach

Casting
Fontaine Beauchamp Hebb

Fontaine Beauchamp Hebb

Set Decorator
Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

ADR
Herman Beeftink

Herman Beeftink

Song Performer
Madeline Bell

Madeline Bell

Key Assistant Location Manager
Elissa Bello

Elissa Bello

Rotoscope & Digital Paint Supervisor
Bridget Benenate

Bridget Benenate

Song
Odin Benitez

Odin Benitez

Sound Editor
Khris Bennett

Khris Bennett

Key Grip
Dan Berendsen

Dan Berendsen

Screenplay
William Bessette

William Bessette

Leadman
Kate Best

Kate Best

Makeup Artist
Susan Beth Horton

Susan Beth Horton

Second Assistant Camera
Mary Beth Smith

Mary Beth Smith

Negative Cutter
Jamie Bishop

Jamie Bishop

Assistant Property Master
Brenda Blatt

Brenda Blatt

Hair Stylist
David Blocker

David Blocker

Unit Production Manager
Chuck Bogard

Chuck Bogard

Best Boy Grip
Christine Bonnem

Christine Bonnem

Location Manager
Tim Booth

Tim Booth

Music Playback Engineer
Chuck Borden

Chuck Borden

Stunts
Patrick Borowiak

Patrick Borowiak

First Assistant Camera
Rachel Boulden

Rachel Boulden

Art Department Coordinator
Charla Bowersox

Charla Bowersox

Casting Associate Producer
Bobby Boyd

Bobby Boyd

Song
Phil Brennan

Phil Brennan

Digital Supervisor
Bettina Browne

Bettina Browne

Animal Handler
Brinton Bryan

Brinton Bryan

Second Second Assistant Director
Michelle Buhler

Michelle Buhler

Makeup Department Head
Emily Burdette

Emily Burdette

Production Assistant
Jennifer Burdge

Jennifer Burdge

Set Production Assistant
Greg Burkhart

Greg Burkhart

Assistant Accountant
Matthew Butler

Matthew Butler

Greensman
Everett Byrom III

Everett Byrom III

Special Effects Coordinator
Marc C Geschwind

Marc C Geschwind

Extras Casting Coordinator
Ian Campbell

Ian Campbell

Set Production Assistant
Jimmy Carmickle

Jimmy Carmickle

General Foreman
Julio Carmona

Julio Carmona

ADR
Phil Carr-Forster

Phil Carr-Forster

Camera Operator
Joe Carroll

Joe Carroll

Production Assistant
Jeff Carson

Jeff Carson

Music Editor
Eric Carter

Eric Carter

Texture Artist
Kevin Cerchiai

Kevin Cerchiai

Utility Sound
Bennett Cerf

Bennett Cerf

Second Assistant Camera
Clarence Charity

Clarence Charity

Production Assistant
Kathy Chasen-Hay

Kathy Chasen-Hay

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Peter Chelsom

Peter Chelsom

Director
Carl Ciarfalio

Carl Ciarfalio

Stunts
Christopher Cilluffo

Christopher Cilluffo

Payroll Accountant
Nigel Clark

Nigel Clark

Song
Tim Clark

Tim Clark

Matte Painting And Texture Supervisor
Dawn Clounch

Dawn Clounch

Assistant Production Coordinator
Caitlin Content

Caitlin Content

Compositing Artist
Fred Cooper

Fred Cooper

Dolly Grip
Richard Correll

Richard Correll

Source Material
Jeff Couch

Jeff Couch

Transportation Captain
Williamson County Youth Orchestra

Williamson County Youth Orchestra

Song Performer
Scott Cutler

Scott Cutler

Song
Patrick Cyccone

Patrick Cyccone

Sound Mixer
Miley Cyrus

Miley Cyrus

Song Performer
Colt D Becht

Colt D Becht

Animal Handler
Michael D Schultz

Michael D Schultz

Additional Film Editor
Laura Dash

Laura Dash

Stunts
John Debney

John Debney

Orchestra Conductor
Robert DeBoer

Robert DeBoer

Song
Brad Dechter

Brad Dechter

Orchestrations
Wendy DeCoito

Wendy DeCoito

Animal Wrangler
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Orchestra Contractor
Christine Deitner

Christine Deitner

Assistant
Dave Derby

Dave Derby

Song
Kara DioGuardi

Kara DioGuardi

Song
Luminita Docan

Luminita Docan

Post Production Coordinator
Andrew Dowling

Andrew Dowling

Sound Image Crew
Danny Downey

Danny Downey

Stunts
Kyle Driskell

Kyle Driskell

Production Assistant
Don Duffield

Don Duffield

First Assistant Camera
Melinda Dunn

Melinda Dunn

Hair Stylist
Tamara Dunn

Tamara Dunn

Song
David Duren

David Duren

Gaffer
Jill Edwards

Jill Edwards

Animal Handler
Morgan Elam

Morgan Elam

Production Assistant
Daniel Elliott Linger

Daniel Elliott Linger

Rotoscope Artist
Robert Ellis Orrall

Robert Ellis Orrall

Song
Jason Ellson

Jason Ellson

Camera Operator
Steve Elster

Steve Elster

Studio Teacher
Sam Emerson

Sam Emerson

Still Photographer
Rod England

Rod England

Leadman
Arthur Farkas

Arthur Farkas

Sound Editor
Carey Field

Carey Field

Production Assistant
George Fisher

George Fisher

Stunts
Eric Fitzgerald

Eric Fitzgerald

Title Design
Ed Fitzgerald

Ed Fitzgerald

On-set Decorator
Colleen Fitzpatrick

Colleen Fitzpatrick

Song
Rascal Flatts

Rascal Flatts

Song Performer
Cory Fleming

Cory Fleming

Aerial Ground Coordinator
Cliff Fleming

Cliff Fleming

Aerial Coordinator
Jimmy Flores

Jimmy Flores

General Foreman
Christy Foard

Christy Foard

Production Assistant
John Fragomeni

John Fragomeni

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dandro Fralinger

Dandro Fralinger

Construction Gang Boss
Drew Frazier

Drew Frazier

Gaffer
Greg Gabel

Greg Gabel

Accounting Assistant
Justin Gant

Justin Gant

Stunts
Derek George

Derek George

Song
Matthew Gerrard

Matthew Gerrard

Song Performer
Eric Gillingham

Eric Gillingham

Sound Editor
Lynn Glaser

Lynn Glaser

Travel Coordinator
Lynn Glaser Harr

Lynn Glaser Harr

Assistant Production Coordinator
Elliott Glick

Elliott Glick

Art Director
Frank Godwin

Frank Godwin

Camera Operator
Tyler Goeckner-Zoeller

Tyler Goeckner-Zoeller

Assistant
Jennifer Goldsmith

Jennifer Goldsmith

Assistant Accountant
Ron Goodman

Ron Goodman

Aerial Director Of Photography
Alfred Gough

Alfred Gough

Producer
Anthony Grace

Anthony Grace

Song
Allan Graf

Allan Graf

Stunts
Bernie Granados

Bernie Granados

Set Medic
Peter Green

Peter Green

First Assistant Camera
Heather Grierson

Heather Grierson

Second Assistant Director
Steven H George

Steven H George

Prop Master
Jennifer Hallmark

Jennifer Hallmark

Assistant Accountant
Dave Halls

Dave Halls

Second Second Assistant Director
Caroline Hanania

Caroline Hanania

Production Designer
Jeff Hanna

Jeff Hanna

Song
Ben Harms

Ben Harms

Production Secretary
Jim Harrison

Jim Harrison

Music Editor
David Harshbarger

David Harshbarger

Propmaster
Steve Hart

Steve Hart

Stunt Coordinator
John Hart

John Hart

Texture Artist
Nikki Hassman

Nikki Hassman

Song
Ace Hatem

Ace Hatem

Stunts
Todd Hatfield

Todd Hatfield

Scenic Foreman
Matthew Heffernan

Matthew Heffernan

Second Second Assistant Director
Rusty Hendrickson

Rusty Hendrickson

Horse Wrangler
David Hennings

David Hennings

Director of Photography
Jim Hensz

Jim Hensz

First Assistant Director
Regina Hermosillo

Regina Hermosillo

Art Department Coordinator
William Higgins

William Higgins

Compositing Artist
Chris Hill

Chris Hill

Video Assist Assistant
Dave Hodgin

Dave Hodgin

Transportation Captain
Sara Holden

Sara Holden

Stunts
Nancy Honeycutt

Nancy Honeycutt

Production Coordinator
Kasper Hugentobler

Kasper Hugentobler

Recordist
Marcus Hummon

Marcus Hummon

Song
Carole Humphreys

Carole Humphreys

Assistant Accountant
Ann-Maree Hurley

Ann-Maree Hurley

Key Makeup Artist
Merissa Ide

Merissa Ide

Script Supervisor
Curt Ingram

Curt Ingram

Accountant
Curt Ingram

Curt Ingram

Assistant Accountant
Robert J Carlyle

Robert J Carlyle

Construction Coordinator
Leslie J Kovacs

Leslie J Kovacs

Lighting Technician
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR
Veronica Jamerson

Veronica Jamerson

Animal Handler
Stacey Jelin

Stacey Jelin

Craft Service
Jeb Johenning

Jeb Johenning

Video Assist
Jimmy Johenning

Jimmy Johenning

Video Assist Assistant
Charles John Bukey

Charles John Bukey

Key Grip
Martin Johnson

Martin Johnson

Song
Valerie Johnson

Valerie Johnson

Second Second Assistant Director
Dondraico Johnson

Dondraico Johnson

Assistant Choreographer
Trent Johnson

Trent Johnson

Digital Film Colorist
Gerard Jordan

Gerard Jordan

Assistant Propmaster
Susan K Chan

Susan K Chan

Art Director
Nancy K Nugent

Nancy K Nugent

Supervising ADR/Dialogue Editor
Stephen K Randolph

Stephen K Randolph

Costume Supervisor
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR
Sarah Katzman

Sarah Katzman

Casting
Rhonda Keaton

Rhonda Keaton

Costumer
Joe Keawe

Joe Keawe

Song Performer
Shawn Kennelly

Shawn Kennelly

Foley Artist
Stephanie Kinch

Stephanie Kinch

DGA Trainee
Rich King

Rich King

Extras Casting
Michael Kotch

Michael Kotch

Song
Andy Kugler

Andy Kugler

Camera Loader
John Kwiatkowski

John Kwiatkowski

Dialogue Editor
Richard L Blankenship

Richard L Blankenship

Construction Coordinator
Scotty L Blevins

Scotty L Blevins

Set Medic
Terry L Chupak

Terry L Chupak

Production Liaison
Scott L London

Scott L London

Assistant Propmaster
Pernell L Salinas

Pernell L Salinas

Assistant Sound Editor
John L Weckworth

John L Weckworth

Compositing Artist
Abe Laboriel Jr.

Abe Laboriel Jr.

Song Performer
Marcel LastName

Marcel LastName

Song
Alison Laventhol

Alison Laventhol

Compositing Artist
Adruitha Lee

Adruitha Lee

Hair Designer
Tony Lewis

Tony Lewis

Craft Service
Mike Lewis

Mike Lewis

Production Accountant
Tinker Lindsay

Tinker Lindsay

Consultant
Hillary Lindsey

Hillary Lindsey

Song
Beth Lipari

Beth Lipari

Casting Associate Producer
Laken Lovely

Laken Lovely

Assistant
Sydney Lunn

Sydney Lunn

Assistant Location Manager
Jeannie Lurie

Jeannie Lurie

Song
Jonathan Lynch

Jonathan Lynch

Assistant Location Manager
Jon Mabe

Jon Mabe

Song
Andy Macdonald

Andy Macdonald

Stunts
Laura Macias

Laura Macias

Foley Artist
Joseph Magee

Joseph Magee

Supervising Music Production Mixer
Jack Mahy

Jack Mahy

Production Assistant
Jack Mahy

Jack Mahy

Office Production Assistant
Kim Marks

Kim Marks

Director of Photography
Steve Maungman

Steve Maungman

Compositing Artist
Alex McCarroll

Alex McCarroll

Set Designer
Merdyce McClaran

Merdyce McClaran

On Set Dresser
Dwayne McClintock

Dwayne McClintock

Aerial Director Of Photography
Pete McDonough

Pete McDonough

Sound Image Crew
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

ADR Voice Casting
Matt Messina

Matt Messina

Key Assistant Location Manager
Nick Mestrandrea

Nick Mestrandrea

Craft Service
Doug Metzger

Doug Metzger

First Assistant Director
Jon Michael Brady

Jon Michael Brady

Production Assistant
Dawn Michelle King

Dawn Michelle King

Assistant Editor
Miles Millar

Miles Millar

Producer
Karen Miller

Karen Miller

Background
Roger Miller

Roger Miller

Song
Meaghan Mitchell

Meaghan Mitchell

Production Assistant
Brent Montgomery

Brent Montgomery

Local Casting Assistant
Carl Moore

Carl Moore

Digital Intermediate Producer
Lauren Morales

Lauren Morales

Craft Service
David Moritz

David Moritz

Editor
Beth Morris

Beth Morris

2nd Assistant Property Master
Tony Mullins

Tony Mullins

Song
Linda Murphy

Linda Murphy

Boom Operator
Shawn Murphy

Shawn Murphy

Score Recorder And Mixer
Chen Neeman

Chen Neeman

Song
Mim Nervo

Mim Nervo

Song
Liv Nervo

Liv Nervo

Song
Myron Nettinga

Myron Nettinga

Sound Mixer
Robbie Nevil

Robbie Nevil

Song
Vince Nicastro

Vince Nicastro

Foley Artist
Viviane Normand

Viviane Normand

Hair Stylist
Barry O'Brien

Barry O'Brien

Source Material
Matthew Okumura

Matthew Okumura

Associate Producer
Julian Oliver Meiojas

Julian Oliver Meiojas

Assistant
John Orlebeck

John Orlebeck

Transportation Coordinator
David Ott

David Ott

Stunts
Tim Owens

Tim Owens

Song
J P Arias

J P Arias

Assistant Accountant
Sean P Fickert

Sean P Fickert

Key Rigging Grip
Mark Papson

Mark Papson

Assistant Propmaster
Amy Patterson

Amy Patterson

Costumer
Steven Peterman

Steven Peterman

Executive Producer
Brad Peterman

Brad Peterman

First Assistant Camera
Rex Peterson

Rex Peterson

Animal Handler
Kim Petrosky

Kim Petrosky

Location Casting
Marthe Pineau

Marthe Pineau

Set Decorator
Chelsea Place

Chelsea Place

Production Assistant
David Poag

David Poag

Assistant
Brandon Ponticelle

Brandon Ponticelle

Second Assistant Camera
Michael Poryes

Michael Poryes

Executive Producer
Jennifer Presser

Jennifer Presser

Casting Assistant
Anne Preven

Anne Preven

Song
Corey Pritchett

Corey Pritchett

Special Effects Coordinator
Marie R Blevins

Marie R Blevins

Set Medic
Malika R Cohen

Malika R Cohen

Production Coordinator
Mark Ragland

Mark Ragland

Location Manager
Billy Ray Cyrus

Billy Ray Cyrus

Song Performer
Joseph Ray Harper Jr.

Joseph Ray Harper Jr.

Construction Gang Boss
Jimmy Ray Pickens

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Picture Car Coordinator
Ronnie Reeves

Ronnie Reeves

Transportation Captain
Justin Reyes

Justin Reyes

Production Assistant
Michael Richards

Michael Richards

Puppeteer
Stefanie Ridel

Stefanie Ridel

Song
Michael Rodia

Michael Rodia

Dolly Grip
Patricia Ronten

Patricia Ronten

Script Supervisor
Thomas Rosales Jr.

Thomas Rosales Jr.

Stunts
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Orchestra Contractor
Ryan Rubin

Ryan Rubin

Supervising Music Editor
Steve Rushton

Steve Rushton

Song Performer
Jeffrey S Bush

Jeffrey S Bush

Set Medic
Neil Sadhu

Neil Sadhu

Assistant
Mark Sahagun

Mark Sahagun

Digital Intermediate Editor
Richard Salinas

Richard Salinas

Scenic Charge
Jorge Sanchez

Jorge Sanchez

First Assistant Camera
Rodney Sandoval

Rodney Sandoval

Second Assistant Camera
Scout Schoenfeld Hendrickson

Scout Schoenfeld Hendrickson

Animal Handler
John Shanks

John Shanks

Song
Megan Shearin

Megan Shearin

Casting Assistant
Tyler Sheldon

Tyler Sheldon

Office Production Assistant
Brandon Sherman

Brandon Sherman

Post Production P A
Paul Short

Paul Short

Stunts
Rose Sias

Rose Sias

Stunts
Alan Silvestri

Alan Silvestri

Song Performer
Jamal Sims

Jamal Sims

Choreographer
Ian Slater

Ian Slater

Assistant Editor
Neil Smith

Neil Smith

Puppeteer
Niki Spina

Niki Spina

Costumer
Frank Spiziri

Frank Spiziri

Visual Effects Producer
Patrice Starnes

Patrice Starnes

Production Assistant
John Stewart

John Stewart

Compositing Artist
Linda Stone Shure

Linda Stone Shure

Studio Teacher
Pablo Suarez

Pablo Suarez

Best Boy Grip
Erik Swanson

Erik Swanson

Digital Workstation Operator
Haley Sweet

Haley Sweet

Production Supervisor
Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift

Song Performer
Joni Tackette

Joni Tackette

Extras Casting
Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Sound Editor
Adam Tefteller

Adam Tefteller

Song
Hampton the Hampster

Hampton the Hampster

Song Performer
Ali Theodore

Ali Theodore

Song
Gary Thomas

Gary Thomas

Storyboard Artist
Paul Threlkeld

Paul Threlkeld

Dolly Grip
Karen Tice

Karen Tice

Background
Todd Toon

Todd Toon

Supervising Sound Editor
Bob Trevino

Bob Trevino

Special Effects Foreman
Glen Trew

Glen Trew

Sound Mixer
Gabriela Vazquez

Gabriela Vazquez

Unit Production Manager
Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Makeup Artist
G W Brown

G W Brown

Sound Editor
Thomas W Foster

Thomas W Foster

Set Medic
Charles W Ritter

Charles W Ritter

Sound Editor
Philip Walton

Philip Walton

Production Assistant
Mark Warrack

Mark Warrack

Stunts
Randy Weiss

Randy Weiss

Production Secretary
Marti Wells

Marti Wells

Transportation Coordinator
Jeff Werner

Jeff Werner

CG Supervisor
Antony Westgate

Antony Westgate

Song
Booker White

Booker White

Music Preparation
Matthew Wilder

Matthew Wilder

Song
Darryl Wilson

Darryl Wilson

Best Boy Grip
Beka Wilson Gregory

Beka Wilson Gregory

Hair Stylist
Marnice Wolfe

Marnice Wolfe

Post Accountant
Katherine Wright

Katherine Wright

Costumer
Bree Yenalavitch

Bree Yenalavitch

Production Assistant
Tanya Yuson

Tanya Yuson

Associate Producer
Jose Zamora

Jose Zamora

Hair Stylist
Gina Zappala

Gina Zappala

First Assistant Editor
Amanda Zemke

Amanda Zemke

Second Assistant Editor
Mark Zimbicki

Mark Zimbicki

Boom Operator
Daniel Zimmer

Daniel Zimmer

Extras Casting Assistant