Invictus - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt

Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt

Compositing Supervisor
Lisa A Fisher

Lisa A Fisher

Visual Effects
Dr. A W Roos

Dr. A W Roos

Prothodontist
Eva Abramycheva

Eva Abramycheva

Visual Effects Coordinator
Deena Adair

Deena Adair

Hair Stylist
Simon Ager

Simon Ager

Compositing And Roto Artist
Christopher Ahrens

Christopher Ahrens

CG Lead
Frank Akrong

Frank Akrong

Compositing And Roto Artist
Tom Allen

Tom Allen

CG Artist
George Amos

George Amos

Assistant Camera
Chris Anderson

Chris Anderson

Visual Effects Associate Producer
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Artist
Bub Asman

Bub Asman

Supervising Sound Editor
Lily Bai

Lily Bai

CG Artist
Jörg Baier

Jörg Baier

Compositing And Roto Artist
Rico Bailey

Rico Bailey

Assistant Location Manager
Graeme Baitz

Graeme Baitz

Compositing And Roto Artist
Thuli Baloyi

Thuli Baloyi

Assistant
Rob Bannister

Rob Bannister

CG Artist
Gary Barber

Gary Barber

Executive Producer
John Barrigar

John Barrigar

CG Artist
Romain Bayle

Romain Bayle

CG Artist
Gail Behrmann

Gail Behrmann

Researcher
Brendon Benade´

Brendon Benade´

Assistant
Jordan Benwick

Jordan Benwick

Compositing And Roto Artist
Keith Bernstein

Keith Bernstein

Still Photographer
Chrissie Beveridge

Chrissie Beveridge

Makeup Artist
Michael Bilog

Michael Bilog

1st Assistant Production Accountant
Roger Birnbaum

Roger Birnbaum

Executive Producer
Ladysmith Black Mambazo

Ladysmith Black Mambazo

Song Performer
Regner Blok-Andersen

Regner Blok-Andersen

Tech Department
Jill Bogdanowicz

Jill Bogdanowicz

Digital Film Colorist
Michael Borgstrom

Michael Borgstrom

CG Lead
Julian Botha

Julian Botha

Production Staff
Michael Botha

Michael Botha

ADR Mixer
Nicholas Boughen

Nicholas Boughen

CG Supervisor
Robyn Bouwer

Robyn Bouwer

Production Staff
Grant Bowen

Grant Bowen

Tech Department
Leighton Bowers

Leighton Bowers

Assistant
Peter Bowmar

Peter Bowmar

Production Manager
Thomas Bracken

Thomas Bracken

Song
Ryan Brassington

Ryan Brassington

Tech Department
Randy Brown

Randy Brown

Visual Effects
Shauna Bryan McLeod

Shauna Bryan McLeod

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Elika Burns

Elika Burns

Visual Effects
Dale Butler

Dale Butler

Key 2nd Asstant Director
Kim Buttlar

Kim Buttlar

Executive Assistant
Corey C Bronson

Corey C Bronson

Key Set Costumer
David C Thompson

David C Thompson

Compositing And Roto Artist
John Cairns

John Cairns

Compositing And Roto Artist
Tina Caldeira

Tina Caldeira

Production Coordinator
John Carlin

John Carlin

Source Material
Trevor Carroll-Coe

Trevor Carroll-Coe

Camera Loader
Gail Carroll-Coe

Gail Carroll-Coe

Boom Operator
Pia Caverni

Pia Caverni

Assistant
Bill Cawley

Bill Cawley

Assistant Sound Editor
Alexis Chapman

Alexis Chapman

Compositing And Roto Artist
Hyemee Choi

Hyemee Choi

CG Artist
Alan Chuck

Alan Chuck

Production Manager
Charlie Clavadetscher

Charlie Clavadetscher

CG Artist
Terry Claybon

Terry Claybon

Trainer
Johnny Clegg

Johnny Clegg

Song
elize cloete

elize cloete

Assistant Accountant
Kay Cloud

Kay Cloud

CG Lead
Bill Coe

Bill Coe

A Camera 1st Assistant
Zara Coetzee

Zara Coetzee

Assistant
Richard Cohee

Richard Cohee

Stand In/Photo Double
Taryn Collister

Taryn Collister

Extras Coordinator
Hayden Collow

Hayden Collow

Location Sound Effects Mixer
Maria Constantinides

Maria Constantinides

Researcher
Lyle Cooley

Lyle Cooley

CG Artist
Tory Copithorne

Tory Copithorne

CG Artist
Raymond Corbett

Raymond Corbett

CG Lead
Ivan Cornell

Ivan Cornell

Tech Department
Joel Cox

Joel Cox

Editor
David Cox

David Cox

Assistant Editor
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley Editor
Peter D Hunt

Peter D Hunt

CG Artist
Robert D M Smith

Robert D M Smith

CG Supervisor
Taig Damon Solomon

Taig Damon Solomon

Assistant
Benson David

Benson David

Hair Stylist
Mark David Katchur

Mark David Katchur

Travel Coordinator
Joe De Michelis

Joe De Michelis

Tech Department
Rudolf De Wee

Rudolf De Wee

Rugby Coach
Bernie De Wet

Bernie De Wet

Gaffer
Tony Deale

Tony Deale

Assistant
Kristy Dearholt

Kristy Dearholt

Visual Effects Digital Color Timer
J Deja

J Deja

Song
Flash Deros

Flash Deros

Boom Operator
Mike Diltz

Mike Diltz

Compositing And Roto Artist
Nicol Dippenaar

Nicol Dippenaar

Production Staff
Daniel Dirks

Daniel Dirks

Costumer
Hamo Djoboulian

Hamo Djoboulian

Production Manager
Bongani Dlamini

Bongani Dlamini

3rd Assistant Director
Lucille Doman

Lucille Doman

Art Graphic Designer
Barry Donnelly

Barry Donnelly

ADR Mixer
Adrian Dorasamy

Adrian Dorasamy

Transportation Co-Captain
Robert Dorris

Robert Dorris

Visual Effects
Jason Dowdeswell

Jason Dowdeswell

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Pete Dress

Pete Dress

Second Assistant Director
Michael Dressel

Michael Dressel

Supervising Foley Editor
DANI DU HADWAY

DANI DU HADWAY

Executive Assistant
DANI DU HADWAY

DANI DU HADWAY

Assistant
Natasha Du Toit

Natasha Du Toit

Makeup Artist
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Artist
Peter Dudley

Peter Dudley

Compositing And Roto Artist
Georg Duemlein

Georg Duemlein

CG Lead
Ross Dunkerley

Ross Dunkerley

Lighting Technician
Debora Dunphy

Debora Dunphy

Lead Compositor
Andres Durango

Andres Durango

CG Artist
Ryan Dutour

Ryan Dutour

Compositing And Roto Artist
David E Franks

David E Franks

Visual Effects Digital Color Timer
Alida E Rubens

Alida E Rubens

Assistant Accountant
Robert East

Robert East

CG Artist
Kyle Eastwood

Kyle Eastwood

Music
Clint Eastwood

Clint Eastwood

Producer
Dina Eastwood

Dina Eastwood

Song
Diana Edgmon

Diana Edgmon

Costumer
Christian Eduardo

Christian Eduardo

CG Artist
Raine Edwards

Raine Edwards

Makeup Artist
Moritz Eiche

Moritz Eiche

Lead Compositor
David Farmer

David Farmer

Sound Designer
Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Music Recorder & Mixer
Rosa Ferre

Rosa Ferre

Tech Department
Ana Feyder

Ana Feyder

Casting Assistant
peter fiala

peter fiala

CG Lead
Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Foley Editor
Gillian Florence

Gillian Florence

Set Costumer
Jayne Forbes

Jayne Forbes

Costume Supervisor
Devilliers Fourie

Devilliers Fourie

Production Staff
Linda Fourie

Linda Fourie

Action Vehicles Coordinator
Mark Fraser

Mark Fraser

CG Artist
James Fraser

James Fraser

Marine Assistant
Morgan Freeman

Morgan Freeman

Executive Producer
Joshua Fritchie

Joshua Fritchie

Visual Effects Coordinator
Mathias Frodin

Mathias Frodin

Visual Effects
Alex Gabriel

Alex Gabriel

CG Artist
Jason Gagnon

Jason Gagnon

CG Artist
Amy Garback

Amy Garback

Visual Effects
Heather Garrow

Heather Garrow

CG Lead
David Gary

David Gary

CG Artist
Julia Gaudette

Julia Gaudette

Visual Effects
Daniel Gaudreau

Daniel Gaudreau

Compositing And Roto Artist
Kay Georgiou

Kay Georgiou

Hair Stylist
Kim Gillespie

Kim Gillespie

Assistant Accountant
Floyd Gillis

Floyd Gillis

CG Artist
Robert Gilman

Robert Gilman

Dolly Grip
Virgine Goulet

Virgine Goulet

Compositing And Roto Artist
Randy Goux

Randy Goux

Digital Effects Supervisor
Kyle Gray

Kyle Gray

Visual Effects
Geoff Hadfield

Geoff Hadfield

Compositing And Roto Artist
Holly Hagy

Holly Hagy

Supervising Production Coordinator
Jen Hamilton

Jen Hamilton

CG Artist
Nancy Hancock

Nancy Hancock

Makeup Artist
Geoff Hancock

Geoff Hancock

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Hankins

Jeff Hankins

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Tom Hannam

Tom Hannam

Supervising Art Director
Eva Harding

Eva Harding

Key Assistant Extras Coordinator
Chris Harker

Chris Harker

Grip
Zane Harker

Zane Harker

Visual Effects Digital Color Timer
Peter Hart

Peter Hart

CG Lead
Sara Hartinger

Sara Hartinger

Researcher
Michelle Harvey

Michelle Harvey

Assistant Accountant
Jeremy Hattingh

Jeremy Hattingh

CG Artist
Lionel Heath

Lionel Heath

Compositing And Roto Artist
Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson

Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson

Art Director
Nawaal Hendricks

Nawaal Hendricks

Set Costumer
Sisanda Henna

Sisanda Henna

Assistant
Alan Hernandez

Alan Hernandez

CG Artist
Hans Heymans

Hans Heymans

CG Lead
Cara Hickson

Cara Hickson

Assistant
Dennis Hoffman

Dennis Hoffman

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Genevieve Hofmeyr

Genevieve Hofmeyr

Supervising Producer
Brian Holmes

Brian Holmes

Visual Effects
Brad Holtzman

Brad Holtzman

Costumer
Deborah Hopper

Deborah Hopper

Costume Designer
Injoon Hwang

Injoon Hwang

CG Artist
Allan Isted

Allan Isted

Assistant Location Manager
Julian J Bristow

Julian J Bristow

Rugby Consultant
Peter J Currey

Peter J Currey

Location Manager
Juno J Ellis

Juno J Ellis

Supervising ADR Editor
Cornelis J Langenhoven

Cornelis J Langenhoven

Song
James J Murakami

James J Murakami

Production Designer
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
J J Woods

J J Woods

Song
Tommy Jaw

Tommy Jaw

CG Artist
Manovigianek Jehman

Manovigianek Jehman

Visual Effects Coordinator
Simphiwe Jodwana

Simphiwe Jodwana

Night Manager
Gregory John

Gregory John

Gyron Technician
Steve Johnston

Steve Johnston

Tech Department
Frederick Jonck

Frederick Jonck

Production Staff
Lesley Jooste

Lesley Jooste

Set Dresser
Abhishek Joshi

Abhishek Joshi

CG Artist
Mark Justison

Mark Justison

Visual Effects
Miguel Kabantsov

Miguel Kabantsov

CG Artist
Neehar Karnik

Neehar Karnik

Tech Department
Samantha Katzen

Samantha Katzen

Makeup Artist
Roger Kellaway

Roger Kellaway

Orchestrator And Conductor
Robert Kelly

Robert Kelly

CG Artist
Matt Kelly

Matt Kelly

Digital Compositor
Tyrell Kemlo

Tyrell Kemlo

Special Effects Technician
Khashayar Khalkaly

Khashayar Khalkaly

CG Artist
Reuben Khemese

Reuben Khemese

Song
Jason King

Jason King

Sound Effects Editor
Danielle Kinsey

Danielle Kinsey

Visual Effects Coordinator
Edu Klarenbeek

Edu Klarenbeek

Assistant Location Manager
Jonathan Klein

Jonathan Klein

Foley Editor
Jason Knight

Jason Knight

Compositing And Roto Artist
Ronald Knol

Ronald Knol

Production Manager
Nicholas Korda

Nicholas Korda

ADR Editor
Gina Kurlansky

Gina Kurlansky

Assistant
Sandra L Dixon

Sandra L Dixon

Assistant Accountant
Zelda La Grange

Zelda La Grange

Historical Consultant
Michael LaFave

Michael LaFave

Visual Effects
Sabine Laimer

Sabine Laimer

Compositing And Roto Artist
Armath LastName

Armath LastName

Song
Overtone LastName

Overtone LastName

Song Performer
Mable Lawson-McCrary

Mable Lawson-McCrary

Script Supervisor
Robin Lee

Robin Lee

Tech Department
Kate Lee

Kate Lee

CG Artist
Troy Lee

Troy Lee

Rugby Coach
Allan Lee

Allan Lee

Compositing And Roto Artist
Sean Lewkiw

Sean Lewkiw

Digital Effects Supervisor
Gregory Liegey

Gregory Liegey

Visual Effects
Sam Liversage

Sam Liversage

Lead Person
Chris Lomax

Chris Lomax

Aerial Operator
Robert Lorenz

Robert Lorenz

Production Executive
Deana Lou

Deana Lou

Assistant
Andrew Lowell

Andrew Lowell

CG Artist
Terry M Anderson

Terry M Anderson

Assistant Costume Designer
Scott M Anderson

Scott M Anderson

Assistant Property Master
Nicolia Madlela

Nicolia Madlela

Assistant
Alex Magombo

Alex Magombo

Video Assistant
Faruk Mallum

Faruk Mallum

Techno Crane Technician
Renzo Mantovani

Renzo Mantovani

Special Musical Arranger
Reverend Marthinus L De Villiers

Reverend Marthinus L De Villiers

Song Performer
Walt Martin

Walt Martin

Sound Mixer
Jason Martin

Jason Martin

Marine Coordinator
Noluthando Mathe

Noluthando Mathe

Production Staff
Tannis Mathers

Tannis Mathers

Compositing And Roto Artist
Hlumela Matika

Hlumela Matika

Assistant Production Coordinator
Inia Maxwell

Inia Maxwell

Advisor
Jade Maxwell-Newton

Jade Maxwell-Newton

Camera Loader
Dan Mayer

Dan Mayer

CG Lead
Bonny Mbuyamba

Bonny Mbuyamba

Video Assistant
Lori McCreary

Lori McCreary

Producer
Aimee McDaniel

Aimee McDaniel

Sports Coordinator
Reily McDougall

Reily McDougall

Visual Effects Coordinator
Brett McDowell

Brett McDowell

Best Boy Grip
Chris McGeary

Chris McGeary

Music Editor
Tom McHattie

Tom McHattie

Compositing And Roto Artist
Jason Mckeeman

Jason Mckeeman

CG Artist
Jonathan McLoud

Jonathan McLoud

Advisor
Robert McMahan

Robert McMahan

Second Assistant Camera
Cordell McQueen

Cordell McQueen

SPFX Supervisor
Darshan Mehta

Darshan Mehta

CG Artist
Jessica Meier

Jessica Meier

Assistant
Tracy Mercer

Tracy Mercer

Production Associate
Linda Mgqobane

Linda Mgqobane

Assistant Accountant
Guy Micheletti

Guy Micheletti

Key Grip
Geoffrey Miclat

Geoffrey Miclat

Casting Associate Producer
Patrick Mignano

Patrick Mignano

Supervising Location Manager
Abel Milanes

Abel Milanes

Lead Compositor
Robert Minsk

Robert Minsk

Visual Effects
Lameez Mohamed

Lameez Mohamed

Assistant
Farhad Mohasseb

Farhad Mohasseb

Compositing And Roto Artist
Tim Monich

Tim Monich

Dialect Coach
Tim Moore

Tim Moore

Unit Production Manager
Julious Mudeh

Julious Mudeh

Camera Loader
James Muringani

James Muringani

Assistant
Ryan Murphy

Ryan Murphy

Mix Technician
Kevin Murray

Kevin Murray

Assistant Sound Editor
hailey murray

hailey murray

Assistant
Blu Murray

Blu Murray

Assistant Editor
Devan Mussato

Devan Mussato

CG Artist
alfred mxathule

alfred mxathule

Rigging Best Boy
Michael Mycielski

Michael Mycielski

Assistant
Rupert Nadeau

Rupert Nadeau

ADR Assistant
Kenny Naidoo

Kenny Naidoo

Transportation Co-Captain
Marc Nanjo

Marc Nanjo

Visual Effects
Mace Neufeld

Mace Neufeld

Producer
Stefanie Ng

Stefanie Ng

Location Sound Effects Mixer
Adele Ng

Adele Ng

CG Lead
Pierre Ngameni

Pierre Ngameni

Video Assistant
Honest Ngondo

Honest Ngondo

Assistant
Christopher Nichols

Christopher Nichols

CG Artist
Reika Nishio

Reika Nishio

CG Artist
Sam Nixon

Sam Nixon

CG Artist
Yollandi Nortjie

Yollandi Nortjie

Song Performer
Philip Notununu

Philip Notununu

Stunts
Tumi Ntshimane

Tumi Ntshimane

Production Staff
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Colin O'Hara

Colin O'Hara

Assistant
Cyndi Ochs

Cyndi Ochs

Visual Effects Producer
Gregory Oehler

Gregory Oehler

Visual Effects
Este’ Opperman

Este’ Opperman

Set Dresser
Julie Orosz

Julie Orosz

Visual Effects
Michael Owens

Michael Owens

Visual Effects Supervisor
Vuyo Oyiya

Vuyo Oyiya

Production Secretary
Juan Pablo Allgeier

Juan Pablo Allgeier

CG Artist
Phoebe Parros

Phoebe Parros

Assistant
Morgan Pather

Morgan Pather

Transportation Captain
John Paul Dalvit

John Paul Dalvit

Production Staff
John Paul Fasal

John Paul Fasal

Location Sound Effects Mixer
Tony Peckham

Tony Peckham

Screenplay
Bob Peishel

Bob Peishel

Digital Intermediate Producer
David Perks

David Perks

Production Staff
Lager Peters

Lager Peters

Set Captain
Christine Petrov

Christine Petrov

Production Manager
Chi Pham

Chi Pham

Tech Department
Jacques Pienaar

Jacques Pienaar

Cable Person
Quentin Pierre

Quentin Pierre

Assistant
Tonny Pilkington

Tonny Pilkington

Re-Recording Engineer
Joe Pistorius

Joe Pistorius

CG Artist
Daniel Po

Daniel Po

Song
Danila Pogalov

Danila Pogalov

CG Artist
Clive Pollick

Clive Pollick

Construction Coordinator
Gary Poole

Gary Poole

Production Manager
Tristan Porter

Tristan Porter

Compositing And Roto Artist
Gigi Potter

Gigi Potter

Art Department Coordinator
Ashley Powell

Ashley Powell

Prosthetics Technician
Raphael Powell

Raphael Powell

Assistant
P.J. Powers

P.J. Powers

Song Performer
Pedro Pozo

Pedro Pozo

Compositing And Roto Artist
Nadine Prigg

Nadine Prigg

Make-up Department Head
J R Redlinghaus

J R Redlinghaus

Helicopter Pilot
Liz Radley

Liz Radley

Video & Computer Graphics Supervisor
James Raiz

James Raiz

CG Artist
Robert Ramsey

Robert Ramsey

Tech Department
Ollie Rankin

Ollie Rankin

CG Supervisor
David Rey

David Rey

Visual Effects
Bryce Rieger

Bryce Rieger

Compositing And Roto Artist
Mark Risk

Mark Risk

Storyboard Artist
Jonathan Riva

Jonathan Riva

CG Artist
Kristina Rivera

Kristina Rivera

Assistant
Gary Roach

Gary Roach

Editor
Alan Robert Murray

Alan Robert Murray

Supervising Sound Editor
Samantha Rocca

Samantha Rocca

Production Secretary
Cabral Rock

Cabral Rock

Production Manager
Kira Roessler

Kira Roessler

Dialogue Editor
Sherri Rogers

Sherri Rogers

CG Artist
Xavier Roig

Xavier Roig

CG Artist
Justin Rosen

Justin Rosen

Tech Department
Gregg Rudloff

Gregg Rudloff

Sound Mixer
Penny Runge

Penny Runge

Production Manager
Chris Ryan

Chris Ryan

Visual Effects
Heather Ryan

Heather Ryan

Visual Effects
Stephen S Campanelli

Stephen S Campanelli

Camera/Steadicam Operator
Jason S Gondek

Jason S Gondek

Production Accountant
Mark Sahagun

Mark Sahagun

Digital Intermediate Editor
Erika Salatiello

Erika Salatiello

CG Artist
Santiago Salcedo

Santiago Salcedo

CG Artist
Nick Scarano

Nick Scarano

Costume Supervisor
Christa Schamberger

Christa Schamberger

Casting
Sarah Schechter

Sarah Schechter

Studio Executive
Amanda Schiemann

Amanda Schiemann

Tech Department
Jakob Schmidt

Jakob Schmidt

CG Lead
Curt Schulkey

Curt Schulkey

Dialogue Editor
Renate Schulze

Renate Schulze

Set Dresser
Lani Schwartz

Lani Schwartz

Production Coordinator
Taffy Schweickhardt

Taffy Schweickhardt

1st Assistant Production Accountant
Alice Searby

Alice Searby

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Sexton

Michael Sexton

Prop Master
Joseph Shabalala

Joseph Shabalala

Song
Betty Shaw

Betty Shaw

Tech Department
Karen Shaw

Karen Shaw

Production Coordinator
Mary Sheibani

Mary Sheibani

Researcher
Drew Shields

Drew Shields

CG Artist
Greg Shimp

Greg Shimp

Visual Effects
Jacqueline Shulman

Jacqueline Shulman

Assistant
Robyn Shwer

Robyn Shwer

Assistant
Karl Sisson

Karl Sisson

CG Artist
Ronald Siy

Ronald Siy

Tech Department
Charlie Skarbek

Charlie Skarbek

Song
Dean Slotar

Dean Slotar

Scorpio Head Technician
John Smith

John Smith

Stunts
Mick Snell

Mick Snell

Location Manager
Michael Snyman

Michael Snyman

Camera Operator
Werner Snyman

Werner Snyman

Set Dresser
Hwasup Song

Hwasup Song

CG Artist
Enoch Sontonga

Enoch Sontonga

Song
Ian Sorensen

Ian Sorensen

CG Artist
Alana Stelling

Alana Stelling

Transportation Captain
Larry Stelling

Larry Stelling

Transportation Coordinator
Tom Stern

Tom Stern

Director of Photography
Michael Stevens

Michael Stevens

Music
Michael Stewart

Michael Stewart

Compositing And Roto Artist
Jonathan Steyn

Jonathan Steyn

Stunts
Soweto String Quartet

Soweto String Quartet

Song Performer
Julien Stuart-Smith

Julien Stuart-Smith

CG Artist
Simone Stubbs

Simone Stubbs

Hair Stylist
Michael Swan

Michael Swan

Camera Operator
John T Reitz

John T Reitz

Sound Mixer
Jack Taggart

Jack Taggart

Ager/Dyer
Meg Tanner

Meg Tanner

Hair Designer
Martin Tardif

Martin Tardif

CG Artist
Darren Tarnoff

Darren Tarnoff

CG Artist
Alain Tchoufon

Alain Tchoufon

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Ali Tezel

Ali Tezel

CG Artist
Massita Theore

Massita Theore

Assistant
Marlena Thomas

Marlena Thomas

Executive Assistant
Graham Thompson

Graham Thompson

Visual Effects
Joel Tokarsky

Joel Tokarsky

Assistant Accountant
Marci Trout

Marci Trout

3rd Assistant Director
Curtis Tsai

Curtis Tsai

Visual Effects Coordinator
Isaac Tsotetsi

Isaac Tsotetsi

Set Dresser
Mike Tuffy

Mike Tuffy

Tech Department
Jimmy Umba Di Umba

Jimmy Umba Di Umba

Video Assistant
Gert Uys

Gert Uys

Camera Helicopter Pilot
Dominic V Ruiz

Dominic V Ruiz

Special Effects Technician
Cathie Valdovino

Cathie Valdovino

Costumer
Ozayr Vally

Ozayr Vally

Set Medic
Janine Van Assen

Janine Van Assen

Production Coordinator
Francesca Van Der Feyst

Francesca Van Der Feyst

Hair Stylist
JP Van Der Merwe

JP Van Der Merwe

Extras Coordinator
Leon Van Der Merwe

Leon Van Der Merwe

Set Decorator
Chris Van Dyck

Chris Van Dyck

Compositing And Roto Artist
Beatle Van Graan

Beatle Van Graan

Unit Manager
Christo Van Schalkwyk

Christo Van Schalkwyk

Second Assistant Director
Jonathan Venguer

Jonathan Venguer

Assistant
Wesley Vonlee Barnard

Wesley Vonlee Barnard

Special Effects Technician
Donald W Murphy

Donald W Murphy

First Assistant Director
Caleb Wagner

Caleb Wagner

CG Artist
Jessica Wan

Jessica Wan

Compositing And Roto Artist
Chris Ward

Chris Ward

Location Sound Effects Mixer
Jason Wardle

Jason Wardle

Visual Effects
Bryan Watkins

Bryan Watkins

Sound Effects Editor
Kym Watts

Kym Watts

Tech Department
Chuck Webb

Chuck Webb

Production Staff
Fiona Weir

Fiona Weir

Casting Director
Emile Welman

Emile Welman

Song
Hugo Weng

Hugo Weng

Dialogue Editor
Blair Werschler

Blair Werschler

CG Artist
James William Phillips

James William Phillips

3rd Assistant Director
Joni Williams

Joni Williams

Tech Department
Chester Williams

Chester Williams

Rugby Coach
Timothy Williams-Quigley

Timothy Williams-Quigley

CG Artist
Byron Wilson

Byron Wilson

Dialogue Editor
Matt Wilson

Matt Wilson

Visual Effects
Charlie Winter

Charlie Winter

Visual Effects
Ivan Wolf

Ivan Wolf

CG Artist
Bruce Woloshyn

Bruce Woloshyn

Production Manager
Steve Won

Steve Won

Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Wong

Victoria Wong

Assistant Accountant
Katy Wood

Katy Wood

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Trish Wylie

Trish Wylie

Second Second Assistant Director
Tuba Yalcin

Tuba Yalcin

CG Artist
Tim Yang

Tim Yang

CG Artist
Jose Yapor

Jose Yapor

CG Artist
Kye Yong Peck

Kye Yong Peck

CG Artist