Taking Chances - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Chris 'Barefoot' Allen

Chris 'Barefoot' Allen

Grip
Brian 'Swede' Powell

Brian 'Swede' Powell

Best Boy Electric
Robert A Smith

Robert A Smith

Leadman
James Able

James Able

Driver
Jerry Adderton

Jerry Adderton

Set Dresser
Michael Aguilar

Michael Aguilar

Producer
Gillian Albinski

Gillian Albinski

Additional Property Master
Alan Aldridge

Alan Aldridge

First Assistant Camera
Coni Andress

Coni Andress

Hair Designer
Barry B Daniels

Barry B Daniels

Electrician
Kara B Still

Kara B Still

Script Supervisor
Brad Banks

Brad Banks

Electrician
Gina Baran

Gina Baran

Hair Stylist
Joseph Beavers

Joseph Beavers

Paint Utility
Wendy Bell

Wendy Bell

Key Makeup Artist
Jacob Bercovici

Jacob Bercovici

Song Performer
Missy Berent

Missy Berent

Set Decorator
Jon Berry

Jon Berry

Digital Conform
Jeffree Bloomer

Jeffree Bloomer

Sound Mixer
Jessie Bolder Jr.

Jessie Bolder Jr.

Swing Gang
William Boone

William Boone

Set Dresser
Matthew Booras

Matthew Booras

Assistant Editor
Robert Brubaker

Robert Brubaker

Stunts
Benjamin Budzak

Benjamin Budzak

Digital Artist
Christopher Burchett

Christopher Burchett

Set Dresser
Ryan Busalacchi

Ryan Busalacchi

Assistant Editor
Douglas C Hart

Douglas C Hart

First Assistant Camera
Robert C Williams

Robert C Williams

Grip
Gary Calamar

Gary Calamar

Music Consultant
Barney Calman

Barney Calman

Song
Tim Cargioli

Tim Cargioli

Boom Operator
Victoria Carnall

Victoria Carnall

Production Accountant
Lauren Carol Smith

Lauren Carol Smith

Intern
Wendy Chaplin

Wendy Chaplin

Office Production Assistant
Gwendolyn Chisolm

Gwendolyn Chisolm

Set Costumer
Lori Christopher

Lori Christopher

Producer
Joe Cook

Joe Cook

Driver
Talmage Cooley

Talmage Cooley

Story By
Jim Cote

Jim Cote

Grip
Michael Crawford

Michael Crawford

Unit Production Manager
Ben D Griffith Jr.

Ben D Griffith Jr.

Key Grip
Sammy Davis

Sammy Davis

Driver
Lawson Deming

Lawson Deming

Digital Artist
Simon Dine

Simon Dine

Song
Kristin Dombroski

Kristin Dombroski

Set Production Assistant
Erin Doran

Erin Doran

Office Production Assistant
John E Rice Sr.

John E Rice Sr.

Transportation Coordinator
Donna Ehrlich

Donna Ehrlich

Extras Casting
John Elmore

John Elmore

Special Effects Coordinator
Jennifer Elsinger

Jennifer Elsinger

Utility Sound
John Fairlamb

John Fairlamb

Foley Artist
Michael Falbo

Michael Falbo

Executive Producer
Tara Feldstein Bennett

Tara Feldstein Bennett

Casting Associate Producer
Sandra Fix

Sandra Fix

Hair Stylist
Karen Flowe

Karen Flowe

Accounting Assistant
Aubree Foust

Aubree Foust

Production Coordinator
Victor Franco

Victor Franco

Digital Imaging
Jeanni Fry

Jeanni Fry

Hair Stylist
Scott Frye

Scott Frye

Dolly Grip
Larry Furlong

Larry Furlong

Producer
Heather Gaffney

Heather Gaffney

Second Assistant Director
Steve Gainer

Steve Gainer

Director of Photography
Lex Geddings

Lex Geddings

Stunt Safety
Judy Geletko

Judy Geletko

Accounting Services Provider
John Gold

John Gold

Song Performer
Vincent Gonzalez

Vincent Gonzalez

Location Manager
Leslie Gordon

Leslie Gordon

Grip
Roy Grace

Roy Grace

Honeywagon Driver
Dewey Graham

Dewey Graham

Driver
Nathan Gray

Nathan Gray

Set Dresser
JT Griffith

JT Griffith

Music Consultant
David Guy Levy

David Guy Levy

Producer
Russell H Holt

Russell H Holt

Swing Gang
Matthew Heath

Matthew Heath

Second Assistant Camera
Geoff Herbert

Geoff Herbert

Grip
Faris Herbert Harton

Faris Herbert Harton

First Assistant Camera
Douglas Hickin

Douglas Hickin

Set Medic
Yesenia Higuera

Yesenia Higuera

Digital Imaging
Lorrie Hobbler

Lorrie Hobbler

Makeup Artist
Jeremy Holcomb

Jeremy Holcomb

Carpenter
Chris Holcombe

Chris Holcombe

Leadman
Rod Honeycutt

Rod Honeycutt

Utility Sound
Frederick Howard

Frederick Howard

Supervising Sound Editor
Bo Howard

Bo Howard

Art Department Coordinator
Blake Hughes

Blake Hughes

Grip
Joe Hughes

Joe Hughes

Scenic painter
Mike Hughes

Mike Hughes

Scenic painter
Kimberly Hurst

Kimberly Hurst

Electrician
Max Hurwitz

Max Hurwitz

Assistant
Kyle Jackson

Kyle Jackson

DI Producer
J Jackson

J Jackson

Intern
Cal Johnson

Cal Johnson

Jump Double
Fritz Jon Goforth

Fritz Jon Goforth

Gaffer
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

2nd Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Marvin Jones

Marvin Jones

Driver
Kevin Jones

Kevin Jones

Paint Utility
Herita Jones

Herita Jones

Key Makeup Artist
Amy Jordan

Amy Jordan

Stunts
Michael K Jones

Michael K Jones

Driver
Sean Keenan

Sean Keenan

Set Dresser
Doug Kelejian

Doug Kelejian

Leadman
Joe Klotz

Joe Klotz

Editor
Roy Knauf

Roy Knauf

Camera Loader
Ginger Knussman

Ginger Knussman

Additional Set Costumer
Christopher Kulikowski

Christopher Kulikowski

Post Production Supervisor
David L Merrill

David L Merrill

Grip
Wyoming LastName

Wyoming LastName

Song Performer
Michael Lehman

Michael Lehman

Digital Recording
Karen Lever

Karen Lever

Set Medic
Mccullen Lewis

Mccullen Lewis

Honeywagon Driver
Kyle Lewis

Kyle Lewis

Set Production Assistant
Josef Lieck

Josef Lieck

First Assistant Director
Otto Lindsey

Otto Lindsey

On Set Dresser
Todd Luckey

Todd Luckey

Generator Operator
David Lyons

David Lyons

Swing Gang
Rachel M Goodman

Rachel M Goodman

Assistant Prop Master
Johna MacArthur

Johna MacArthur

Visual Effects
Lisa Mae Fincannon

Lisa Mae Fincannon

Local Casting
Rusty Mahmood

Rusty Mahmood

First Assistant Director
Shacarla Massey

Shacarla Massey

Office Production Assistant
A Maxine Martin

A Maxine Martin

Set Costumer
Alana Mayo

Alana Mayo

Assistant
Gabriel Mays

Gabriel Mays

Cinematographer
Billy Merrill

Billy Merrill

Best Boy Grip
Kevin Mills

Kevin Mills

Assistant Production Coordinator
Michael Mintz

Michael Mintz

DI Colorist
Noni Morrison

Noni Morrison

Scenic Artist
Sam Music

Sam Music

Song Performer
John Nalley

John Nalley

Carpenter
Christopher Newby

Christopher Newby

Set Dresser
Alan Newcomb

Alan Newcomb

Camera Loader
Bob Newcomb

Bob Newcomb

Camera Operator
Annie Nocenti

Annie Nocenti

Screenplay
Jamie Norris

Jamie Norris

Driver
Fred Norris

Fred Norris

Still Photographer
Katy Osmelowski

Katy Osmelowski

Intern
Mark Overton

Mark Overton

Grip
Joseph Page

Joseph Page

Grip
Harry Palmer

Harry Palmer

Electrician
Alan Pao

Alan Pao

DI Producer
Rachel Parker

Rachel Parker

Intern
Mike Pfister

Mike Pfister

Driver
Daniel R Suhart

Daniel R Suhart

Second Assistant Director
David Ralicke

David Ralicke

Song Performer
Floyd Rance

Floyd Rance

2nd Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Andrea Redder

Andrea Redder

Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Ricchiazzi

Jennifer Ricchiazzi

Casting Associate Producer
Steve Roberts

Steve Roberts

On Set Dresser
Jerry Robinson

Jerry Robinson

Electrician
Jordan Romano

Jordan Romano

Assistant
Julia Rusthoven

Julia Rusthoven

Key Costumer
Kevin S Halas

Kevin S Halas

Carpenter
Keegan Sacko

Keegan Sacko

Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Santiago

Jennifer Santiago

Hair Stylist
Christian Satrazemis

Christian Satrazemis

Second Assistant Camera
Michael Saunders

Michael Saunders

Set Production Assistant
Denver Scaggs

Denver Scaggs

Set Medic
Bjorn Schaller

Bjorn Schaller

Music Editor
Paul Schmitz

Paul Schmitz

Second Assistant Director
Jason Scott

Jason Scott

Set Production Assistant
Chris Shader

Chris Shader

Property Assistant
Timothy Shane Johnson

Timothy Shane Johnson

Driver
Joan Shay

Joan Shay

Hair Stylist
Rachel Sheridan

Rachel Sheridan

Accounting Assistant
Rusty Sheridan

Rusty Sheridan

Location Assistant
Jennifer Shope

Jennifer Shope

Art/Camera Department Intern
John Slade

John Slade

Intern
Jennifer Smith

Jennifer Smith

Casting Director
Lonnie Smith

Lonnie Smith

Stunts
Ernesto Solo

Ernesto Solo

Art Director
Catherine Stallings

Catherine Stallings

Wardrobe Department Intern
Edward Steidele

Edward Steidele

Foley Artist
Tony Suber

Tony Suber

Transportation Captain
Mike Sullivan

Mike Sullivan

Swing Gang
Blanche Sypher

Blanche Sypher

Craft Service
Ian Sypher

Ian Sypher

Craft Service
David Tecson

David Tecson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Binh C. Than

Binh C. Than

Digital Imaging Specialist
Bin Than

Bin Than

Digital Imaging
Deanna Tilley

Deanna Tilley

Set Decorator
Heather Toll

Heather Toll

Office Manager
Thomas Tucker

Thomas Tucker

Additional Property Master
Noonday Underground

Noonday Underground

Song Performer
Beth Urdang

Beth Urdang

Music Consultant
Shane Valentino

Shane Valentino

Production Designer
Kristen Vincent

Kristen Vincent

Graphic Designer
Laura Wadford

Laura Wadford

Makeup Artist
Michelle Waitman

Michelle Waitman

Stunts
Amanda Ward

Amanda Ward

Assistant Location Manager
Nelson Werntz

Nelson Werntz

Set Dresser
Santana Wilkinson

Santana Wilkinson

Electrician
Gilbert Williams

Gilbert Williams

Electrician
Luci Wilson

Luci Wilson

Prop Master
Christie Wittenborn

Christie Wittenborn

Costume Designer
Tricia Wood

Tricia Wood

Casting Director