Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'Ajax' Peris

Bill 'Ajax' Peris

Military Air Bosses
Clint 'C.J' Izzo

Clint 'C.J' Izzo

Production Assistant
Thanh 'John' Nguyen

Thanh 'John' Nguyen

Character Animator
Mike 'Pigpen' Hernandez

Mike 'Pigpen' Hernandez

Military Air Bosses
Marie 'Ree' Nashold

Marie 'Ree' Nashold

Medic
Gary A Brewer

Gary A Brewer

Property Sub Foreperson
Ian A Harris

Ian A Harris

Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Jeffrey A Humphreys

Jeffrey A Humphreys

Boom Operator
Ronald A Miller

Ronald A Miller

Rigging Grip Foreperson
Keith A Sintay

Keith A Sintay

Character Animator
Donald A Spadoni

Donald A Spadoni

2nd Company Rigging Grip
Michael A Tice

Michael A Tice

Special Effects Technician
Erik Aadahl

Erik Aadahl

Supervising Sound Editor
Tommy Aagaard

Tommy Aagaard

Post-Production Assistant
Nico Abondolo

Nico Abondolo

Bass
Charles Abou Aad

Charles Abou Aad

CG Texture Artist
Terry Ahue

Terry Ahue

Stunts
Ulrika Akander

Ulrika Akander

Dialogue Editor
Edward Albolote

Edward Albolote

Apprentice Editor
C Alexander Sears

C Alexander Sears

Lead Playback Operator
Safi Alia Shabaik

Safi Alia Shabaik

Production Assistant
Elise Aliberti

Elise Aliberti

Assistant
Amy Allen

Amy Allen

Executive Assistant
Charles Alleneck

Charles Alleneck

Animator
Ryeland Allison

Ryeland Allison

Music Programming
Antonio Almaraz

Antonio Almaraz

Set Costumer
Stacey Alphonso

Stacey Alphonso

Location Assistant
GARY ALVAREZ

GARY ALVAREZ

Videographer
David Amborn

David Amborn

Special Effects Foreman
Ryan Amborn

Ryan Amborn

Special Effects Technician
Sean Amborn

Sean Amborn

Special Effects Technician
Hank Amos

Hank Amos

Stunts
Florent Andorra

Florent Andorra

Digital Artist
Ted Andre

Ted Andre

Digital Compositing Lead
Stella Angelova

Stella Angelova

Stunts
Carlos Anguiano

Carlos Anguiano

Digital Model & Simulation
Steve Aplin

Steve Aplin

Lead Animator
Johnny April

Johnny April

Song
Joakim Arnesson

Joakim Arnesson

Digital Artist
Javier Arreita

Javier Arreita

Key Costumer
Julian Ashby

Julian Ashby

Art Director
Brandon Ashworth

Brandon Ashworth

Technical Developer
Okan Ataman

Okan Ataman

Digital Artist
James Atkinson

James Atkinson

CG Effects Animator
Fahima Atrouni

Fahima Atrouni

Table Person
Quentin Auger

Quentin Auger

Digital Model & Simulation
Isabel Auphan

Isabel Auphan

Animator
Alvise Avati

Alvise Avati

Animator
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Background Casting
Steve Avoujageli

Steve Avoujageli

Technical Developer
David B Leener

David B Leener

Product Placement Coordinator
David B Nowell

David B Nowell

Aerial Director Of Photography
Rocky Babcock

Rocky Babcock

Remote Head Operator
Trang Bach

Trang Bach

Digital Artist
Taking Back Sunday

Taking Back Sunday

Song Performer
Bob Badami

Bob Badami

Music Consultant
Lance Baetkey

Lance Baetkey

Digital Artist
Kenneth Bailey

Kenneth Bailey

Digital Model & Simulation
Katharine Baird

Katharine Baird

Digital Artist
Eric Baker

Eric Baker

Character Animator
Dana Baker

Dana Baker

2nd Company Grip
Jeanie Baker

Jeanie Baker

Set Costumer
Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Additional Music
Michael Balog

Michael Balog

Digital Model & Simulation
Chris Balog

Chris Balog

Digital Artist
John Barba

John Barba

Background Casting
Leigh Barbier

Leigh Barbier

Digital Model & Simulation
H Barclay Aaris

H Barclay Aaris

Special Effects Technician
Brian Barlettani

Brian Barlettani

Global Production Management
Janice Barlow

Janice Barlow

Digital Plate Restoration
Andy Barrios

Andy Barrios

Compositor
Robert Barros

Robert Barros

Animator
Bron Barry

Bron Barry

Visual Effects Coordinator
Roger Barton

Roger Barton

Editor
Ken Bates

Ken Bates

Co-Producer
Steve Battaglia

Steve Battaglia

Second Assistant Director
Michael Bauman

Michael Bauman

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Bay

Michael Bay

Executive Producer
Robin Beauchesne

Robin Beauchesne

Key Makeup Artist
Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar

Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar

Animator
Joel Behrens

Joel Behrens

Digital Compositing Lead
Ethan Beigel

Ethan Beigel

Temp Conform Editor
Ramiro Belgardt

Ramiro Belgardt

Supervising Music Editor
Kevin Bell

Kevin Bell

Digital Artist
Matthew Bell

Matthew Bell

CG Lighting Artist
Robert Bell

Robert Bell

Special Effects Technician
Joseph Bell

Joseph Bell

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Elissa Bello

Elissa Bello

Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor
Colin Benoit

Colin Benoit

Digital Artist
Terran Benveniste

Terran Benveniste

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Scott Benza

Scott Benza

Animation Supervisor
Erik Berentsen

Erik Berentsen

On Set Dresser
Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Supervisor
Kevin Berlandi

Kevin Berlandi

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Phil Besa

Phil Besa

2nd Assistant Accountant
Peter Bianco

Peter Bianco

Driver
Kim Bianco

Kim Bianco

Production Support
Jason Bidwell

Jason Bidwell

Paint Artist
Jeff Biggers

Jeff Biggers

Additional Recording
Wayne Billheimer

Wayne Billheimer

Visual Effects Producer
Jon Billington

Jon Billington

Supervising Art Director
Jason Billington

Jason Billington

Digital Artist
Courtney Bishop

Courtney Bishop

ADR Recordist
Stacy Bissell

Stacy Bissell

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Phil Blackaby

Phil Blackaby

Driver
Duncan Blackman

Duncan Blackman

Plate Match Mover
Horacio Blanco

Horacio Blanco

Special Effects Technician
Rob Blue

Rob Blue

Compositor
Richard Bluff

Richard Bluff

Digital Artist Supervisor
Rey Boemi

Rey Boemi

Production Assistant
Stella Bogh

Stella Bogh

Digital Artist
Jean Bolte

Jean Bolte

Digital Model & Simulation
Michael Bomagat

Michael Bomagat

Animator
Samati Boonchitsitsak

Samati Boonchitsitsak

Animator
Daniel Bornstein

Daniel Bornstein

Digital Artist
George Borthwick

George Borthwick

Grip
Matthew Bouchard

Matthew Bouchard

Digital Artist
Paul Boucher

Paul Boucher

Property Sub Foreperson
Kadeg Boucher

Kadeg Boucher

Digital Model & Simulation
Mark Boucher

Mark Boucher

Property Sub Foreperson
Andrew Bradbury

Andrew Bradbury

CG Lighting Artist
Steve Braggs

Steve Braggs

Lead Digital Artist
Timothy Brakensiek

Timothy Brakensiek

Digital Artist Supervisor
Sarah Brandes

Sarah Brandes

Loader
Lindsay Brayden

Lindsay Brayden

Production Assistant
Lee Briggs

Lee Briggs

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Robert Brooke Sartorius

Robert Brooke Sartorius

Property Sub Foreperson
Simon Brown

Simon Brown

Digital Artist
Stephanie Brown

Stephanie Brown

2nd Assistant Sound Editor
Tripp Brown

Tripp Brown

Digital Artist
Robert Bruce McCleery

Robert Bruce McCleery

Chief Lighting Technician
Matt Brumit

Matt Brumit

Digital Artist
Anne Bryant

Anne Bryant

Song
Ian Bryce

Ian Bryce

Producer
Jacob Buck

Jacob Buck

Digital Model & Simulation
Chris Buckley

Chris Buckley

Animator
Page Buckner

Page Buckner

Assistant Art Director
Ross Burgess

Ross Burgess

Animator
Jose Burgos

Jose Burgos

Digital Artist
Cathy Burrow

Cathy Burrow

Digital Artist
Matthew Butler

Matthew Butler

Visual Effects Supervisor
David Byrne

David Byrne

Song
Kenneth C Clark

Kenneth C Clark

Special Effects Foreman
K C Hodenfield

K C Hodenfield

First Assistant Director
Michaela Calanchini-Carter

Michaela Calanchini-Carter

Digital Artist
Ryan Calloway

Ryan Calloway

Digital Model & Simulation
Owen Calouro

Owen Calouro

Digital Artist
Allyn Camp

Allyn Camp

Production Assistant
Susan Campbell

Susan Campbell

Character Animator
Rachael Campbell

Rachael Campbell

Effects Artist
Geovani Campos

Geovani Campos

Labor Foreperson
Marshall Candland

Marshall Candland

Digital Artist
Dan Cangemi

Dan Cangemi

Special Effects Foreman
Jeremy Cantor

Jeremy Cantor

Animator
Lauren Carara

Lauren Carara

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Stacey Carino

Stacey Carino

Stunts
Derrick Carlin

Derrick Carlin

Animator
Phil Carr-Forster

Phil Carr-Forster

B Camera Operator
Virginia Carrasco Wilson

Virginia Carrasco Wilson

Digital Coordinator
Huey Carroll

Huey Carroll

Paint Artist
Justin Carville

Justin Carville

2nd Assistant Accountant
Jerry Carville

Jerry Carville

2nd Assistant Accountant
Mark Casey

Mark Casey

Digital Artist
Simon Cassels

Simon Cassels

Lead Designer
Chris Castaldi

Chris Castaldi

Second Assistant Director
Ted Castrellon

Ted Castrellon

Labor Foreperson
Naomi Catalano

Naomi Catalano

2nd Assistant Accountant
Salvatore Catanzaro

Salvatore Catanzaro

On-Line Editor/Visual Effect Artist
Julio Cesar Ortiz

Julio Cesar Ortiz

Driver
Clete Cetrone

Clete Cetrone

Mill Foreperson
Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting Director
Charmaine Chan

Charmaine Chan

Technical Support
Matt Chapman

Matt Chapman

Digital Model & Simulation
Krysti Charron

Krysti Charron

Casting Assistant
Kathy Chasen-Hay

Kathy Chasen-Hay

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Rick Chavez

Rick Chavez

Assistant Property Master
Adam Chazen

Adam Chazen

Production Assistant
Peter Chesloff

Peter Chesloff

Digital Artist
Mike Chiado

Mike Chiado

Digital Intermediate Technologist
Wally Chin

Wally Chin

Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Terry Chostner

Terry Chostner

Digital Artist Supervisor
Benjamin Chua

Benjamin Chua

Global Production Management
Chi Chung Tse

Chi Chung Tse

Animator
Ryan Church

Ryan Church

Illustrator
Paul Churchill

Paul Churchill

Digital Artist
Siobhan Claridy

Siobhan Claridy

1st Assistant Accountant
Allegra Clegg

Allegra Clegg

Unit Production Manager
Doug Clow

Doug Clow

Music Technical Assistant
Jaime Cockerham

Jaime Cockerham

Costumer
James Cody Baker

James Cody Baker

Digital Intermediate Assist
Dave Coffey

Dave Coffey

Driver
Delphine Coffin

Delphine Coffin

Digital Model & Simulation
Matthew Cohan

Matthew Cohan

Associate Producer
David Cohen

David Cohen

Moldshop Supervisor
Julien Cohen Bengio

Julien Cohen Bengio

Research & Development
Jeff Comfort

Jeff Comfort

Remote Head Operator
Shaun Comly

Shaun Comly

CG Lighting Artist
Michael Comly

Michael Comly

CG Lighting Artist
The Commodores

The Commodores

Song Performer
Meagan Condito

Meagan Condito

Digital Coordinator
Michael Conte

Michael Conte

Digital Artist
Caitlin Content

Caitlin Content

Compositor
Tré Cool

Tré Cool

Song
Karin Cooper

Karin Cooper

Digital Model & Simulation
Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

Boom Operator
Krishnamurti Costa

Krishnamurti Costa

Digital Model & Simulation
Romaine Coston

Romaine Coston

Technical Support
Dana Crocker

Dana Crocker

Driver
Stuart D Gordon

Stuart D Gordon

Lead CG Effects Animator
Brandy D Pollard

Brandy D Pollard

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
James D Schwalm

James D Schwalm

Special Effects Technician
Beth D'Amato

Beth D'Amato

Digital Artist
Vincent D'Aquino

Vincent D'Aquino

Greens Supervisor
David Dale

David Dale

Driver
Danielle Daly

Danielle Daly

Post-Production Coordinator
Tommy Dangcil

Tommy Dangcil

Lighting Technician
Lorelei David

Lorelei David

Visual Effects Editor
Donald Davidson

Donald Davidson

Lighting Technician
Tim Davies

Tim Davies

Compositor
Anthony Davis

Anthony Davis

Screenings Technical Support
Holly Davis

Holly Davis

Assistant Costume Designer
Ted Davis

Ted Davis

CG Texture Artist
Green Day

Green Day

Song Performer
Jason De Meo

Jason De Meo

2nd Assistant Accountant
Tom De Santo

Tom De Santo

Producer
Mike Deak

Mike Deak

Shop Foremen
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Music Contractor
Adrian DeLude

Adrian DeLude

Dailies Colorist
Peter Demarest

Peter Demarest

Digital Artist
Angela Demo

Angela Demo

Casting Associate Producer
Dustin Dennard

Dustin Dennard

Stunts
David Deuber

David Deuber

Digital Model & Simulation
Maria DeVane

Maria DeVane

Post-Production Accountant
Fred Deyoe

Fred Deyoe

Propmaker Foreperson
Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Producer
Joe Digaetano

Joe Digaetano

Special Effects Foreman
Mike Dirnt

Mike Dirnt

Song
Al DiSarro

Al DiSarro

Special Effects Foreman
Diane Dixon

Diane Dixon

Hair Stylist
Vicki Dobbs Beck

Vicki Dobbs Beck

Senior Staff
George Doering

George Doering

Soloist Guitar
Raul Dominguez

Raul Dominguez

CG Modeling Artist
Brenda Donoho

Brenda Donoho

Set Costumer
Rob Dressel

Rob Dressel

PreVisualization Artist
Mark Duckworth

Mark Duckworth

Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Clay Duncan

Clay Duncan

Ambient Music Design
Simon Dunsdon

Simon Dunsdon

Character Animator
Kalene Dunsmoor

Kalene Dunsmoor

Digital Model & Simulation
Michael Durke

Michael Durke

Propmaker Foreperson
Yanick Dusseault

Yanick Dusseault

Visual Effects Art Director
Dale E Anderson

Dale E Anderson

Lead Person
Thomas E Littlefield

Thomas E Littlefield

Mechanic
Mary E Manning

Mary E Manning

PreVisualization Artist
Cate Eckenrode

Cate Eckenrode

Production Assistant
Lou Economides

Lou Economides

Labor Supervisor
Scott Edelstein

Scott Edelstein

3D Integration Artist
Kathrin Eder

Kathrin Eder

Production Assistant
Jeff Edwards

Jeff Edwards

Mechanic
Pete Egbers

Pete Egbers

CG Modeling Artist
Jonathan Eirich

Jonathan Eirich

Studio Executive
Said El Marouk

Said El Marouk

Visual Consultant
Tom Elder-Groebe

Tom Elder-Groebe

Visual Effects Consultant
Brooklin Eleoff

Brooklin Eleoff

Production Assistant
Daniel Elliott Linger

Daniel Elliott Linger

Rotoscope Artist
Christopher Encino Horvath

Christopher Encino Horvath

Digital Artist
Jann Engel

Jann Engel

Set Designer
Chrissie England

Chrissie England

Senior Staff
Kai Ephron

Kai Ephron

Location Manager
Richard Epper

Richard Epper

Stunts
Tom Erickson

Tom Erickson

Stunts
Christian Ervin

Christian Ervin

Driver
Miles Essmiller

Miles Essmiller

Compositor
Pedro Eustache

Pedro Eustache

Ethnic Winds
Matt Evans

Matt Evans

2nd Assistant Editor
Christopher Evans

Christopher Evans

Digital Model & Simulation
Bob F Brown

Bob F Brown

Stunt Coordinator
Edouard F Henriques

Edouard F Henriques

Department Head Makeup Artist
Richard F Mays

Richard F Mays

Set Designer
Matthew Fairclough

Matthew Fairclough

CG Lighting Artist
Zach Fannin

Zach Fannin

Graphic Designer
Scott Farrar

Scott Farrar

Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Farrell

Joe Farrell

Visual Effects Concept Artist
Matthew Fazzi

Matthew Fazzi

Song
Dan Feinstein

Dan Feinstein

Digital Artist
Tom Fejes

Tom Fejes

Lead Digital Artist
Leslee Feldman

Leslee Feldman

Casting Executive
Christine Felman

Christine Felman

Visual Effects Coordinator
Cameron Fielding

Cameron Fielding

Animator
Vince Filippone

Vince Filippone

Assistant Editor
Elizabeth Finch

Elizabeth Finch

Orchestrator
Lisa Fiorito

Lisa Fiorito

Art Department Researcher
Andrew Fischel

Andrew Fischel

Assistant
Rudi Fischer

Rudi Fischer

Assistant Location Manager
Jonathan Flood

Jonathan Flood

Music Programming
Bruce Flowers

Bruce Flowers

Orchestrator
Brian Flynn

Brian Flynn

Digital Artist
David Fogler

David Fogler

Digital Artist Supervisor
Marco Foglia

Marco Foglia

Animator
Colin Follenweider

Colin Follenweider

Stunts
Ben Forster

Ben Forster

Animator
Tim Fortenberry

Tim Fortenberry

Digital Artist
Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Lab Manager Asistant
Walter Fowler

Walter Fowler

Orchestrator
Chris Frantz

Chris Frantz

Song
The Fray

The Fray

Song Performer
Howard Frazier

Howard Frazier

Special Effects Technician
Eric Frazier

Eric Frazier

Special Effects Technician
John Frazier

John Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor
Antonio Freire

Antonio Freire

Visual Effects Accountant
Joey Freitas

Joey Freitas

Transportation Captain
David Fuhrer

David Fuhrer

Digital Artist
Luis G Benavides

Luis G Benavides

Propmaker Foreperson
Michael G Randolph

Michael G Randolph

Craft Service
Erik G Rogers

Erik G Rogers

Digital Intermediate Producer
James G Thomas

James G Thomas

Special Effects Technician
Paul G Thuriot

Paul G Thuriot

Digital Model & Simulation
Erik Gamache

Erik Gamache

Lead Character Animation
Kai Garcia

Kai Garcia

Stunts
Rene Garcia Jr.

Rene Garcia Jr.

Lead Digital Artist
Robb Gardner

Robb Gardner

Digital Artist
Hope Garrison

Hope Garrison

Second Assistant Director
Scott Gastellu

Scott Gastellu

Digital Compositor
Willi Geiger

Willi Geiger

Lead Digital Artist
Paul George Palop

Paul George Palop

CG Supervisor
Erica Getler

Erica Getler

Production Secretary
Emile Ghorayeb

Emile Ghorayeb

Animator
Angela Giannoni

Angela Giannoni

Digital Artist
Alex Gibson

Alex Gibson

Music Editor
Maurizio Giglioli

Maurizio Giglioli

Digital Model & Simulation
Mike Gilbert

Mike Gilbert

General Foreman
Joe Giles

Joe Giles

Modelmaker
Navjit Gill

Navjit Gill

Technical Assistant
Mark Ginther

Mark Ginther

Stunts
Rick Giovinazzo

Rick Giovinazzo

Orchestrator
Pete Giraldo

Pete Giraldo

Driver
Tom Gire

Tom Gire

Additional Music Arranger
Maribeth Glass

Maribeth Glass

CG Lighting Artist
Adam Glendon Sidwell

Adam Glendon Sidwell

Character Set-Up Artist
Nick Glennie-Smith

Nick Glennie-Smith

Music Conductor
Kevin Globerman

Kevin Globerman

Pro Tools Operator
Brian Goehring

Brian Goehring

Modelmaker
Karen Golden

Karen Golden

Script Supervisor
James Goldman

James Goldman

2nd Assistant Photographer
Brian Goldner

Brian Goldner

Executive Producer
Armando Gonzalez

Armando Gonzalez

Labor Foreperson
Bridget Goodman

Bridget Goodman

Digital Model & Simulation
John Goodson

John Goodson

Digital Model & Simulation
Chris Goodson

Chris Goodson

Production Assistant
Tina Gordon

Tina Gordon

Office Coordinator - Stunt Dept.
Dan Goslee

Dan Goslee

Digital Intermediate Assist
David Gottlieb

David Gottlieb

Digital Artist
Monique Gougeon

Monique Gougeon

Production Support
Jessie Graff

Jessie Graff

Stunts
Brick Graham

Brick Graham

Driver
Robert Graham

Robert Graham

Special Effects Technician
Rick Grandy

Rick Grandy

Character Setup Lead
Donnie Grant

Donnie Grant

Paint Foreperson
Mark Graziano

Mark Graziano

Post-Production Supervisor
Jeff Grebe

Jeff Grebe

Digital Artist
Gavin Greenaway

Gavin Greenaway

Choir Conductor
Theresa Greene

Theresa Greene

Art Department Coordinator
Conor Griff

Conor Griff

Assistant
Bryant Griffin

Bryant Griffin

Lead Digital Artist
Serena Guerrero

Serena Guerrero

Executive Assistant
Serena Guerrero

Serena Guerrero

Assistant
Tom Gurney

Tom Gurney

Character Animator
Edward Guttierrez

Edward Guttierrez

Rigging Grip Foreperson
Brooks Guyer

Brooks Guyer

Pursuit Camera Operator
Chris Guzman

Chris Guzman

Labor Foreperson
Peter Gvozdas

Peter Gvozdas

2nd Assistant Editor
Ernest H Lauterio

Ernest H Lauterio

Assistant Property Master
Charles H McIntyre III

Charles H McIntyre III

Chief Rigging Electrician
Jean-Denis Haas

Jean-Denis Haas

Lead Animator
Staci Hagenbaugh

Staci Hagenbaugh

Assistant Location Manager
Matthew Haggerty

Matthew Haggerty

Production Assistant
Marc Haimes

Marc Haimes

Studio Executive
Briana Hamilton

Briana Hamilton

Character Set-Up Artist
Hunter Hancock

Hunter Hancock

Assistant
Larry Haney

Larry Haney

Lead Person
John Hansen

John Hansen

Lead Digital Artist
Logan Hard

Logan Hard

Clerk
Larry Hardman

Larry Hardman

Driver
Max Harris

Max Harris

Compositor
Rick Harris

Rick Harris

1st Company Rigging Grip
Mustafa Harris

Mustafa Harris

Production Assistant
Jerry Harrison

Jerry Harrison

Song
Melissa Hartman

Melissa Hartman

Stunts
Sean Haworth

Sean Haworth

Art Director
Bruce Hayes

Bruce Hayes

Special Effects Technician
Trevor Hazel

Trevor Hazel

Digital Artist
Diane Heery

Diane Heery

Background Casting
Geoff Hemphill

Geoff Hemphill

Animator
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis

Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis

Digital Artist
Warren Hendriks

Warren Hendriks

Sound Effects Editor
Neil Herzinger

Neil Herzinger

Lead Digital Artist
John Hewitt

John Hewitt

CG Lighting Artist
Graham Hick

Graham Hick

Post Production Sound Assistant
Daren Hicks

Daren Hicks

Production Supervisor
Dewaldt Hicks

Dewaldt Hicks

Special Effects Technician
Darin Hilton

Darin Hilton

Digital Artist
Hanna Hinkel

Hanna Hinkel

Assistant Property Master
David Hisanaga

David Hisanaga

TD Supervisor
Sherry Hitch

Sherry Hitch

Digital Artist
Liz Hitt

Liz Hitt

Visual Effects Producer
Michael Hjelmstad

Michael Hjelmstad

Technical Director
Christopher Hobbs

Christopher Hobbs

Song
Robert Hoffmeister

Robert Hoffmeister

Lead Digital Artist
Glenn Holbrook

Glenn Holbrook

Digital Matte Painter
Allen Holbrook

Allen Holbrook

Animator
Bruce Holcomb

Bruce Holcomb

Digital Model & Simulation
Brian Holligan

Brian Holligan

Digital Coordinator
Yvonne Hollis-Cobb

Yvonne Hollis-Cobb

Construction Accountant
Zain Homer

Zain Homer

Digital Artist
Thomas Homsher

Thomas Homsher

Special Effects Technician
Yap Hon Wui

Yap Hon Wui

Digital Model & Simulation
Jung-Seung Hong

Jung-Seung Hong

Digital Model & Simulation
PK Hooker

PK Hooker

Sound Effects Editor
Sarah Hoopes

Sarah Hoopes

Production Assistant
Mike Hopkins

Mike Hopkins

Supervising ADR/Dialogue Editor
Sheau Horng Ng

Sheau Horng Ng

Digital Artist
Brianna Hoskins

Brianna Hoskins

Production Assistant
Walrus Howard

Walrus Howard

2nd Assistant Photographer
Luis Hoyos

Luis Hoyos

Set Designer
Chia-Chi Hu

Chia-Chi Hu

Digital Compositor
Jeff Hubbard

Jeff Hubbard

Production Assistant
Jonas Huerta

Jonas Huerta

Production Assistant
Melissa Huerta

Melissa Huerta

Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Travis Huffman

Travis Huffman

Propmaker Foreperson
Michael Hugghins

Michael Hugghins

Stunts
David Huggins

David Huggins

Stunts
Teh Hui Yuan

Teh Hui Yuan

Digital Model & Simulation
Harry Humphires

Harry Humphires

Military Advisor
Peg Hunter

Peg Hunter

Digital Artist
Flannery Huntley

Flannery Huntley

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Stephanie Ide

Stephanie Ide

Rotoscope Artist
Heather Imerman

Heather Imerman

Production Assistant
Polly Ing

Polly Ing

Lead Digital Artist
Aruna Inversin

Aruna Inversin

Digital Compositor
Ray J

Ray J

TD Supervisor
J J Hook

J J Hook

Location Manager
Dennis J Lootens

Dennis J Lootens

Chief Rigging Electrician
Ronald J Puga

Ronald J Puga

On-Set Painter
Alex J Talladino

Alex J Talladino

Special Effects Technician
A J Venuto

A J Venuto

Modelmaker
Marvin J Williams Jr.

Marvin J Williams Jr.

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Steve Jablonsky

Steve Jablonsky

Original Music
Honora Jackson

Honora Jackson

Costumer
Michelle Jacobs

Michelle Jacobs

Digital Producer
Alex Jaeger

Alex Jaeger

Visual Effects Art Director
Rick James

Rick James

Song Performer
Brian James Geary

Brian James Geary

Propmaker Foreperson
Michael Jamieson

Michael Jamieson

Digital Artist
Danny Janevski

Danny Janevski

Digital Artist
Jeff Jarvis

Jeff Jarvis

Special Effects Technician
Saj Jayasinghe

Saj Jayasinghe

Lab Account Manager
Chad Jensen

Chad Jensen

Song
Peter Jervill

Peter Jervill

Digital Model & Simulation
Mattias Jervill

Mattias Jervill

Character Set-Up Artist
Mary Jo Lang

Mary Jo Lang

Foley Mixer
Billie Joe Armstrong

Billie Joe Armstrong

Song
Henry John

Henry John

Propmaker Foreperson
Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson

Stunts
James Johnson

James Johnson

Song
Martha Johnston

Martha Johnston

Assistant Art Director
Ilt Jones

Ilt Jones

Key Location Manager
Tim Jones

Tim Jones

Assistant
Bryan Jones

Bryan Jones

Digital Artist
Ryan Jones

Ryan Jones

Digital Artist
Jacques Jouffret

Jacques Jouffret

A Camera/Steadicam Operator
Joseph Judd

Joseph Judd

Special Effects Technician
Steve Jung

Steve Jung

Illustrator
Mike Justus

Mike Justus

Stunts
Mike Jutan

Mike Jutan

Research & Development
John Kairis

John Kairis

1st Assistant Photographer
Alla Kalachnikova

Alla Kalachnikova

CG Lighting Artist
Michael Kase

Michael Kase

Associate
Kevin Kaska

Kevin Kaska

Orchestrator
Alex Katsnelson

Alex Katsnelson

Assistant
Paul Kavanagh

Paul Kavanagh

Animator
Andrew Kawczynski

Andrew Kawczynski

Ambient Music Design
Maia Kayser

Maia Kayser

Animator
Shawn Kelly

Shawn Kelly

Lead Animator
Peter Kelly

Peter Kelly

Animator
Josh Kemble

Josh Kemble

Stunts
Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Compositor
Stephen Kennedy

Stephen Kennedy

Digital Artist
Angela Kent

Angela Kent

2nd Assistant Accountant
Josh Kent

Josh Kent

Animator
Kenneth Kern

Kenneth Kern

Assistant Production Coordinator
Barry Kerns

Barry Kerns

Driver
P Kevin Scott

P Kevin Scott

Character Animator
Jeff Khachadoorian

Jeff Khachadoorian

Property Shop Supervisor
Richard Kidd

Richard Kidd

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Kilby

Dave Kilby

Plaster Foreperson
Laura Killmaster

Laura Killmaster

Digital Model & Simulation
Greg Killmaster

Greg Killmaster

Digital Model & Simulation
Viviana Kim

Viviana Kim

Digital Rotoscope/Paint Lead
Ford Kinder

Ford Kinder

Song
Stephen King

Stephen King

Animator
William King

William King

Song
Joseph King Oliver

Joseph King Oliver

Song
Celena Klansnic

Celena Klansnic

Clerk
Jonathan Klein

Jonathan Klein

Foley Editor
Phillip Koch

Phillip Koch

Digital Model & Simulation
Beth Koenigsberg

Beth Koenigsberg

Key Costumer
Steve Kofsky

Steve Kofsky

Music Production Services
Karl Kohlman

Karl Kohlman

CG Effects Animator
Penka Kouneva

Penka Kouneva

Orchestrator
Makoto Koyama

Makoto Koyama

Animator
Michael Kroeger

Michael Kroeger

Song
Chad Kroeger

Chad Kroeger

Song
David Krudis

David Krudis

Payroll Accountant
Ehren Kruger

Ehren Kruger

Screenplay
Ondrej Kubicek

Ondrej Kubicek

Digital Artist
Paul Kulikowski

Paul Kulikowski

Digital Compositor
James Kuroda

James Kuroda

Digital Compositor
Alex Kurtzman

Alex Kurtzman

Screenplay
James L Griffiths

James L Griffiths

Driver
Kent L Jones

Kent L Jones

Paint Supervisor
Jerry L Sargeant

Jerry L Sargeant

General Foreman
Deborah L Scott

Deborah L Scott

Costume Designer
Courtney LaBree

Courtney LaBree

Assistant Production Coordinator
Robert Lambert

Robert Lambert

General Foreman
Francois Lambert

Francois Lambert

Lead Digital Artist
Ruth Lambert

Ruth Lambert

Additional Voice Casting
Errol Lanier

Errol Lanier

CG Modeling Artist
Ronald LaPread

Ronald LaPread

Song
Kevin Larosa

Kevin Larosa

Pilot
Staind LastName

Staind LastName

Song Performer
Cavo LastName

Cavo LastName

Song Performer
Nickelback LastName

Nickelback LastName

Song Performer
Alison Laventhol

Alison Laventhol

Compositor
Asier Lavina

Asier Lavina

Digital Artist
Trevor Lawrence

Trevor Lawrence

Song
Adam Lazzara

Adam Lazzara

Song
Alexander Lee

Alexander Lee

Animator
Sunny Lee

Sunny Lee

Digital Model & Simulation
Suzanne Lehfeldt

Suzanne Lehfeldt

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ryan Leightner

Ryan Leightner

Production Assistant
Wayne Lemmer

Wayne Lemmer

Dialogue Editor
James Leonard

James Leonard

Modelmaker
Keith Leung

Keith Leung

Digital Artist
Julian Levi

Julian Levi

Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Lew

Jeff Lew

Character Animator
Katja Lewin

Katja Lewin

Engineer Assistant
Aaron Lewis

Aaron Lewis

Song
Catherine Leyba

Catherine Leyba

Set Decorating Coordinator
Gretchen Libby

Gretchen Libby

Executive Producer
Jesse Lickman

Jesse Lickman

Animator
Melissa Lin

Melissa Lin

Digital Artist
Louis Lindwall

Louis Lindwall

Special Effects Technician
Hui Ling Chang

Hui Ling Chang

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Brock Little

Brock Little

Stunts
Cedric Lo

Cedric Lo

Animator
Trevor Loomis

Trevor Loomis

1st Assistant Photographer
Michael Lori

Michael Lori

Tracker
Frank Losasso Petterson

Frank Losasso Petterson

Digital Artist
Lisa Lovass

Lisa Lovass

Costume Supervisor
Dwight Lowell

Dwight Lowell

General Foreman
Michael Lum

Michael Lum

Animator
Rick Lupton

Rick Lupton

Playback Graphics Supervisor
Michael Lyon

Michael Lyon

Lighting Technician
Jennifer M Bell

Jennifer M Bell

Hair Stylist
Jay M Hirsch

Jay M Hirsch

Welding Foreman
Kevin M May

Kevin M May

Digital Artist
Robert M Misetich

Robert M Misetich

Paint Foreperson
John M. Teska

John M. Teska

Digital Model & Simulation
Jennifer MacKenzie

Jennifer MacKenzie

Digital Artist
Sean Mackenzie

Sean Mackenzie

Digital Artist
Mike Majesky

Mike Majesky

Stunts
James Malley

James Malley

Property Sub Foreperson
Peter Mandel

Peter Mandel

Mechanic
Kevin Mangan

Kevin Mangan

Greens Foreperson
Justin Mann

Justin Mann

Mechanic
Matthew Margeson

Matthew Margeson

Additional Music Arranger
Branch Marie Brunson

Branch Marie Brunson

Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
Michael Marino

Michael Marino

Production Assistant
John Marquis

John Marquis

Sound Effects Editor
David Marsh

David Marsh

Lead Digital Artist
Naaman Marshall

Naaman Marshall

Art Director
Ryan Martin

Ryan Martin

Technical Support
David Masure-Bosco

David Masure-Bosco

Digital Coordinator
Al Matano

Al Matano

Screenings Technical Support
Didier Mathieu

Didier Mathieu

Digital Artist
Tim Matney

Tim Matney

CG Texture Artist
Shoichi Matsubara

Shoichi Matsubara

Technical Developer
R Matt Smith

R Matt Smith

Digital Compositor
Scott May

Scott May

Digital Model & Simulation
Rich McBride

Rich McBride

Digital Artist
Mike McCarty

Mike McCarty

Painter
Thomas McClary

Thomas McClary

Song
Will McCoy

Will McCoy

Digital Artist
Kyle McCulloch

Kyle McCulloch

Digital Artist
Tom McCurtry

Tom McCurtry

Pilot
Doug McDougall

Doug McDougall

Driver
Iain McFadyen

Iain McFadyen

Assistant Art Director
Kyle McGatlin

Kyle McGatlin

Assistant Production Coordinator
Robert McGee

Robert McGee

Additional Voice Casting
Michelle McGonagle

Michelle McGonagle

Associate Producer
Denise McGrath

Denise McGrath

Production Accountant
Emma McGuinness

Emma McGuinness

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Nathan McGuinness

Nathan McGuinness

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave McLean

Dave McLean

Character Set-Up Artist
Scott Mease

Scott Mease

Digital Artist
Ryan Meinerding

Ryan Meinerding

Illustrator
Tony Meister

Tony Meister

Designer
Michael Melchiorre

Michael Melchiorre

Digital Compositor
Victoria Mercer

Victoria Mercer

Lead Digital Artist
Aaron Meyer

Aaron Meyer

Music Preparation
Michael Meyers

Michael Meyers

CG Modeling Artist
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Music Recording And Mixing
C Michael Easton

C Michael Easton

Lead Animator
Neil Michka

Neil Michka

Animator
Brandon Mikulka

Brandon Mikulka

Dailies Assist
James Miller

James Miller

Lead Sculptor
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR Mixer
Alonzo Miller

Alonzo Miller

Song
Bruce Mitchell

Bruce Mitchell

Sculptor
Daisuke Miyake

Daisuke Miyake

Grip
Joey Moi

Joey Moi

Song
Jack Mongovan

Jack Mongovan

Digital Artist
Carlos Monzon

Carlos Monzon

Digital Artist
Jerome Moo

Jerome Moo

Digital Artist
Alyson Moore

Alyson Moore

Foley Artist
Denise Mora

Denise Mora

2nd Assistant Accountant
Luis Moreno

Luis Moreno

Lighting Technician
Erik Morgansen

Erik Morgansen

Animator
Suzette Moriarty

Suzette Moriarty

Orchestrator
Bruce Moriarty

Bruce Moriarty

First Assistant Director
Cathy Morin

Cathy Morin

CG Texture Lead
Philip Morris

Philip Morris

Animator
Libby Morris

Libby Morris

Buyer
Katie Morris

Katie Morris

Digital Artist
Amanda Moss

Amanda Moss

Lead Person
Josh Mott

Josh Mott

Craft Service
Steve Muangman

Steve Muangman

Compositor
Tim Mueller

Tim Mueller

Digital Artist
Tom Muldoon

Tom Muldoon

Editor
Adam Mull

Adam Mull

Production Assistant
Colleen Mullen

Colleen Mullen

Casting Intern
Laura Murillo

Laura Murillo

Rotoscope Artist
Don Murphy

Don Murphy

Producer
Joe Murton

Joe Murton

Paint Foreperson
Mike Mushok

Mike Mushok

Song
Cynthia N Braga

Cynthia N Braga

Special Effects Technician
Jimmy N Roberts III

Jimmy N Roberts III

Stunts
James Nagle

James Nagle

Special Effects Technician
Karen Naser

Karen Naser

Cutter/Fitter
Dan Naughton

Dan Naughton

CG Lighting Artist
Joel Negron

Joel Negron

Editor
Scott Nelson

Scott Nelson

Greens Foreperson
Jonathan Newkerk

Jonathan Newkerk

Intern
Phiyen Nguyen

Phiyen Nguyen

CG Modeling Artist
Vinh Nguyen

Vinh Nguyen

Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Gregory Nicotero

Gregory Nicotero

Supervisor
David Niednagel

David Niednagel

3D Integration Lead
Josh Nizzi

Josh Nizzi

Illustrator
Matt Noonan

Matt Noonan

Assistant Location Manager
Peggy North

Peggy North

Pilot
Fred North

Fred North

Aerial Coordinator/Pilot
Candida Nunez

Candida Nunez

PreVisualization Artist
Bernard O Ceguerra

Bernard O Ceguerra

CG Lighting Artist
Ben O'Brien

Ben O'Brien

Digital Artist Supervisor
Mark O'Connell

Mark O'Connell

Song
Erin O'Connor

Erin O'Connor

Visual Effects Senior Production Manager
Rick O'Connor

Rick O'Connor

Associate Animation Supervisor
Eddie Offerman

Eddie Offerman

Tracker
Jeff Ogg

Jeff Ogg

Propmaker Foreperson
Kaori Ogino

Kaori Ogino

Lead Digital Artist
Yuichi Ohi

Yuichi Ohi

Assistant/Trainer
Jeff Okabayashi

Jeff Okabayashi

Second Assistant Director
Melanie Okamura

Melanie Okamura

CG Modeling Lead
Walter Orange

Walter Orange

Song
Roberto Orci

Roberto Orci

Screenplay
Akira Orikasa

Akira Orikasa

Digital Artist
Greg Orloff

Greg Orloff

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Joey Orosco

Joey Orosco

Sculptor
Lauralea Otis

Lauralea Otis

Technical Developer
David Ott

David Ott

Propmaker Foreperson
Robert Overbeck

Robert Overbeck

Production Assistant
Cosku Ozdemir

Cosku Ozdemir

Digital Artist
Paul Ozzimo

Paul Ozzimo

Illustrator
Thomas P Barrett

Thomas P Barrett

Driver
Jack P Glenn

Jack P Glenn

Dolly Grip
Daniel P Moore

Daniel P Moore

Video Assist Operator
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Rerecording Mixer
William Palmer

William Palmer

Driver
Erik Pampel

Erik Pampel

Production Support
Wesley Pan

Wesley Pan

Technical Support
Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol

Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol

CG Texture Artist
Missy Papageorge

Missy Papageorge

Producer
Linkin Park

Linkin Park

Song Performer
Joli Parker

Joli Parker

Executive Assistant
Dano Parker

Dano Parker

Welding Foreman
Thaddeus Parkinson

Thaddeus Parkinson

Digital Artist
James Parris

James Parris

Character Animator
Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Lab Color Timer
Michael Patrick Finnegan

Michael Patrick Finnegan

Tool Technician
Geoffrey Patterson

Geoffrey Patterson

Sound Mixer
Dan Patterson

Dan Patterson

Character Animator
John Paul Fasal

John Paul Fasal

Sound Effects Recordist
Lou Pecora

Lou Pecora

Compositing Supervisor
Bethany Pederson

Bethany Pederson

Paint Artist
Cheng Pei Shan

Cheng Pei Shan

Global Production Management
Francis Pennington

Francis Pennington

Special Effects Technician
Miles Perkins

Miles Perkins

Senior Staff
Marc Perrera

Marc Perrera

Character Animator
Brian Perry

Brian Perry

Pursuit Arm Operator
Cristin Pescosolido

Cristin Pescosolido

Digital Artist
Randy Peters

Randy Peters

Transportation Coordinator
Randy Peters

Randy Peters

Stunts
Drew Petrotta

Drew Petrotta

Property Master
Phil Pham

Phil Pham

Digital Artist
Dani Phelps

Dani Phelps

Production Assistant
Nigel Phelps

Nigel Phelps

Production Designer
Alice Phelps

Alice Phelps

Production Assistant
Scott Philbrick

Scott Philbrick

Driver
Brett Phillips

Brett Phillips

Model Maker
Donn Piller

Donn Piller

Property Sub Foreperson
Julie Pitkanen

Julie Pitkanen

Script Supervisor
Ruth Pointer

Ruth Pointer

Song
Anita Pointer

Anita Pointer

Song
June Pointer

June Pointer

Song
The Pointer Sisters

The Pointer Sisters

Song Performer
Lauren Polizzi

Lauren Polizzi

Art Director
Nicolas Popravka

Nicolas Popravka

Digital Model & Simulation
Kelly Port

Kelly Port

Visual Effects Plate Supervisor
Phillip Prahl

Phillip Prahl

Lead CG Effects Animator
Scott Prior

Scott Prior

Digital Artist
Ben Proctor

Ben Proctor

Art Director
Nick Provenzano

Nick Provenzano

Technical Support
Glen Purdy

Glen Purdy

Grip
Alan Purwin

Alan Purwin

Aerial Coordinator/Pilot
Ed Quintero

Ed Quintero

Digital Artist
Justin Quizon

Justin Quizon

Production Assistant
Peter R Berg

Peter R Berg

Junior Conform Artist
Orlando R Gonzales

Orlando R Gonzales

Production Coordinator
Dave R Howe

Dave R Howe

Digital Artist
Newton R Wimer

Newton R Wimer

Special Effects Technician
William R Wright

William R Wright

Character Animator
Nordin Rahhali

Nordin Rahhali

CG Effects Animator
William Ramirez

William Ramirez

Driver
Francisco Ramirez

Francisco Ramirez

Visual Effects Editor
Tim Ranck

Tim Ranck

Character Animator
Lance Ranzer

Lance Ranzer

Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Arkell Rasiah

Arkell Rasiah

Research & Development
Doug Rau

Doug Rau

Driver
Steve Rawlins

Steve Rawlins

Animator
David Raymond

David Raymond

2nd Assistant Editor
David Raynor

David Raynor

Production Coordinator
Roxanne Reaver

Roxanne Reaver

Construction Accountant
Andrew Reeder

Andrew Reeder

Set Designer
Matt Reilly

Matt Reilly

Executive Assistant
Bea Remecsky

Bea Remecsky

Production Assistant
Mark Renton

Mark Renton

Compositor
Edward Reyes

Edward Reyes

Song
Megan Rible

Megan Rible

Technical Support
Michael Rich

Michael Rich

Digital Artist
Lionel Richie

Lionel Richie

Song
Anthony Rispoli

Anthony Rispoli

Lead Digital Artist
Beatriz Rivas

Beatriz Rivas

Payroll Accountant
Kyle Robinson

Kyle Robinson

PreVisualization Artist
Matthew Robinson

Matthew Robinson

Digital Artist
Troy Robinson

Troy Robinson

Additional Stunt Coordinator
Shawn Robinson

Shawn Robinson

Stunts
Jeff Rodgers

Jeff Rodgers

Medic
Elsa Rodriguez

Elsa Rodriguez

Digital Artist
Chad Roen

Chad Roen

CG Modeling Artist
John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist
Claudia Rojas

Claudia Rojas

Transportation Captain
Margo Romano

Margo Romano

2nd Assistant Accountant
Alex Romano

Alex Romano

On-Line Editor/Visual Effect Artist
Dana Rosen

Dana Rosen

Paint Foreperson
James Rothrock

James Rothrock

Special Effects Technician
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Music Contractor
Chuck Rousseau

Chuck Rousseau

Armourer
Craig Rowe

Craig Rowe

Digital Artist
Matthew Rubano

Matthew Rubano

Song
Paul Rubell

Paul Rubell

Editor
Mark S. Miller

Mark S. Miller

Production Executive
George Saavedra

George Saavedra

Character Set-Up Artist
Adam Sabodish

Adam Sabodish

Production Assistant
Barry Safley

Barry Safley

Digital Artist
David Samija

David Samija

CG Producer
David Sanchez

David Sanchez

CG Modeling Artist
Michael Sanchez

Michael Sanchez

CG Modeling Artist
Gregory Santoro

Gregory Santoro

Production Assistant
Olivier Sarda

Olivier Sarda

Digital Compositor
Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor
Steven Sauers

Steven Sauers

Digital Artist Supervisor
Michael Saunders

Michael Saunders

Production Assistant
Glen Scantlebury

Glen Scantlebury

Additional Editing
Howard Scarr

Howard Scarr

Ambient Music Design
Gunther Schatz

Gunther Schatz

Effects Artist
Charles Scheinblum

Charles Scheinblum

Production Assistant
Pieter Schlosser

Pieter Schlosser

Music Technical Score Engineer
Alan Schultz

Alan Schultz

Dolly Grip
Eric Schweickert

Eric Schweickert

Digital Artist
Lisbeth Scott

Lisbeth Scott

Featured Vocalist
Christopher Scott Baker

Christopher Scott Baker

Lead Set Designer
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt

Hana Scott-Suhrstedt

Production Assistant
Kevin Sears

Kevin Sears

CG Lighting Artist
Rene Segura

Rene Segura

Digital Artist
Jerry Sells

Jerry Sells

Digital Artist
Tina Sen

Tina Sen

Stunt Associate
Nelson Sepulveda

Nelson Sepulveda

Digital Composting Supervisor
Ben Seresin

Ben Seresin

Director of Photography
Shahbaaz Shah

Shahbaaz Shah

Character Animator
Bruce Shanahan

Bruce Shanahan

Transportation Captain
Dan Sharp

Dan Sharp

Re-Recordist
Mike Shaw

Mike Shaw

Grip
Jacob Shea

Jacob Shea

Synth Programming
Michael Shelton

Michael Shelton

Animator
Amy Shepard

Amy Shepard

Digital Artist Supervisor
Ronald Sica

Ronald Sica

Property Sub Foreperson
Robert Sica

Robert Sica

Property Sub Foreperson
John Sigurdson

John Sigurdson

Digital Artist
Emil Simeonov

Emil Simeonov

Character Animator
Craig Simms

Craig Simms

Digital Compositor
Brian Simpson

Brian Simpson

Stunts
Andy Sisul

Andy Sisul

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Ken Sjogren

Ken Sjogren

Digital Artist
Sally Slade

Sally Slade

Technical Developer
Isaac Slade

Isaac Slade

Song
Brain Smith

Brain Smith

Song
Jason Smith

Jason Smith

Digital Production Supervisor
Edmond Smith III

Edmond Smith III

CG Effects Animator
Gregg Smrz

Gregg Smrz

Stunts
Pete Snell

Pete Snell

Assistant Music Editor
Kelly Socha

Kelly Socha

Production Assistant
Cesar Solis

Cesar Solis

Driver
Marilyn Sommer

Marilyn Sommer

Film Data Management
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer/Colorist
Tom Sorem

Tom Sorem

Character Animator
Noah Sorota

Noah Sorota

Music Technical Assistant
James Soukup

James Soukup

Digital Artist
Miles Southan

Miles Southan

Animator
Steven Spielberg

Steven Spielberg

Executive Producer
Johnny Spinelli

Johnny Spinelli

Animator
John Sponsler

John Sponsler

Additional Music Arranger
Tom St Amand

Tom St Amand

Character Animator
Tom Stanton

Tom Stanton

Tracker
Marc Steinberg

Marc Steinberg

CG Modeling Artist
Anthony Steinhart

Anthony Steinhart

Production Assistant
Hamilton Sterling

Hamilton Sterling

Temp Conform Editor
Kevin Stermer

Kevin Stermer

Apprentice Editor
Joe Stevenson

Joe Stevenson

Digital Model & Simulation
John Stewart

John Stewart

Compositor
Craig Stoa

Craig Stoa

Property Sub Foreperson
Erich Stratmann

Erich Stratmann

Temp Music Editor
Michael Strong

Michael Strong

Rigging Grip Foreperson
Gary Summers

Gary Summers

Rerecording Mixer
Nigel Sumner

Nigel Sumner

Lead Digital Artist
Joseph Sutera

Joseph Sutera

Production Assistant
Doug Sutton

Doug Sutton

TD Supervisor
Zach Swanson

Zach Swanson

Special Effects Technician
Rob Swenson

Rob Swenson

Assistant Location Manager
Greg Szafranski

Greg Szafranski

Digital Matte Painter
John T Connor

John T Connor

1st Assistant Photographer
Edward T Reiff Jr.

Edward T Reiff Jr.

Special Effects Technician
Les T Tomita

Les T Tomita

1st Company Grip
Michael T Travers

Michael T Travers

Grip
Jack Taggart

Jack Taggart

Ager/Dyer
Hirofumi Takeda

Hirofumi Takeda

Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Andy Tamandl

Andy Tamandl

Character Animator
Henri Tan

Henri Tan

Digital Model & Simulation
Laurie Taylor

Laurie Taylor

Driver
Dan Taylor

Dan Taylor

Animation Supervisor
Katherine Taylor

Katherine Taylor

Production Secretary
CC Taylor

CC Taylor

Stunts
Greg Ten Bosch

Greg Ten Bosch

Sound Effects Editor
Scott Tessier

Scott Tessier

CG Modeling Artist
Nick Teta

Nick Teta

Assistant Military Advisor
Kieran Tether

Kieran Tether

Digital Artist
Vladimir Tevloski

Vladimir Tevloski

Stunts
Dotti Thompson

Dotti Thompson

Driver
Richard Thompson

Richard Thompson

Technical Developer
Melissa Thompson

Melissa Thompson

Character Animator
Meghan Thornton

Meghan Thornton

Lead Digital Artist
Martin Tillman

Martin Tillman

Cello
A Todd Holland

A Todd Holland

Assistant Art Director
Asuka Tohda

Asuka Tohda

CG Lighting Artist
Travis Tohill

Travis Tohill

Animator
Michael Tolochko

Michael Tolochko

Lighting Technician
Frank Torres

Frank Torres

Stunts
Wayne Toth

Wayne Toth

Mechanical Supervisor
Yolanda Toussieng

Yolanda Toussieng

Department Head Hair Stylist
Greg Towner

Greg Towner

Lead Animator
Delio Tramontozzi

Delio Tramontozzi

Animator
Linda Tremblay-Geibel

Linda Tremblay-Geibel

Digital Compositor
Gary Trentham

Gary Trentham

Production Coordinator
Jodi Tripi

Jodi Tripi

Stock Footage Researcher
Michael Trisler

Michael Trisler

Stunts
Alex Tropiec

Alex Tropiec

Digital Artist
Jamie Trueblood

Jamie Trueblood

Still Photographer
Adrian Tsao

Adrian Tsao

Digital Model & Simulation
Mike Tsucalas

Mike Tsucalas

Production Assistant
Patrick Tubach

Patrick Tubach

Production Support
Graeme Tung

Graeme Tung

Digital Artist
Mark Tuttle

Mark Tuttle

Property Sub Foreperson
Yusei Uesugi

Yusei Uesugi

Digital Artist
David Urich

David Urich

Picture Car Coordinator
The Used

The Used

Song Performer
Esteban V Valles Jr.

Esteban V Valles Jr.

Labor Foreperson
Dirk Vahle

Dirk Vahle

Pilot
Mark Vahradian

Mark Vahradian

Executive Producer
Justin Van Der Lek

Justin Van Der Lek

Digital Compositor
Ethan Van Der Ryn

Ethan Van Der Ryn

Supervising Sound Editor
Bruno VanZeebroeck

Bruno VanZeebroeck

Special Effects Coordinator
Todd Vaziri

Todd Vaziri

Digital Artist
Bruce Vecchitto

Bruce Vecchitto

Digital Artist
John Velazquez

John Velazquez

Character Animator
Aaron Vest

Aaron Vest

Lighter
Frantz Vidal

Frantz Vidal

Character Animator
Pascale Ville

Pascale Ville

Digital Artist
Ted Visser

Ted Visser

Driver
Andres Vitale

Andres Vitale

Digital Artist
Erik Von Hof

Erik Von Hof

Driver
James W Brown

James W Brown

Animator
John W Hoskins

John W Hoskins

Construction Coordinator
Robert W Joseph

Robert W Joseph

Assistant Art Director
Richard W Rose

Richard W Rose

Propmaker Foreperson
Tim Waddy

Tim Waddy

Animator
Melanie Walas

Melanie Walas

Digital Model & Simulation
Casey Walker

Casey Walker

Song
Steven Walton

Steven Walton

Digital Model & Simulation
Ty Warren

Ty Warren

Studio Executive
Talmage Watson

Talmage Watson

Digital Artist
Bob Webb

Bob Webb

General Foreman
Elmo Weber

Elmo Weber

Temp Dub Mixer
Harold Weed

Harold Weed

Digital Model & Simulation
Steve Welch

Steve Welch

Technocrane Operator
Candace Wells

Candace Wells

Transportation Captain
David Welsh

David Welsh

Song
Matt Wersinger

Matt Wersinger

Location Manager
Tina Weymouth

Tina Weymouth

Song
Dan Wheaton

Dan Wheaton

Digital Artist
John Whisnant

John Whisnant

Digital Artist
Booker White

Booker White

Music Preparation
Larry White

Larry White

Character Animator
Jeffrey White

Jeffrey White

Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Wiederkehr

Ryan Wiederkehr

Plate Coordinator
Rob Wilbanks

Rob Wilbanks

Plaster Supervisor
Chris Williams

Chris Williams

PreVisualization Artist
John Williams

John Williams

Song Performer
Jennifer Williams

Jennifer Williams

Set Decorator
Milan Williams

Milan Williams

Song
Barry Williams

Barry Williams

Digital Artist
Hank Williams Sr.

Hank Williams Sr.

Song Performer
Matt Willmont

Matt Willmont

Driver
John Willoth

John Willoth

Driver
Dale Wilmarth

Dale Wilmarth

Lead Model Maker
Aaron Wilson

Aaron Wilson

Digital Model & Simulation
Calvin Wimmer

Calvin Wimmer

Associate Editor
Jeff Winkle

Jeff Winkle

Visual Effects Production Assistant
David Wogh

David Wogh

Mechanic
Laura Wolford

Laura Wolford

Costumer
John Wonser

John Wonser

Special Effects Technician
Nick Woo

Nick Woo

Digital Model & Simulation
Dwight Wood

Dwight Wood

Driver
Scott Workman

Scott Workman

Stunts
Jeff Wozniak

Jeff Wozniak

Lead Digital Artist
Gary Wu

Gary Wu

Digital Model & Simulation
John Wysocki

John Wysocki

Song
Ron Yakshe

Ron Yakshe

Driver
Keiji Yamaguchi

Keiji Yamaguchi

Digital Model & Simulation
Steve Yamamoto

Steve Yamamoto

Previsualization Supervisor
John Yehia Atrouni

John Yehia Atrouni

Cutter/Fitter
Nicole Yoblonski

Nicole Yoblonski

Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Scott Younkin

Scott Younkin

Lead Digital Artist
Dean Yurke

Dean Yurke

Digital Artist
Jens Zalzala

Jens Zalzala

Effect Artist
Rita Zimmerman

Rita Zimmerman

Digital Artist
Deborah Zimmerman

Deborah Zimmerman

Costumer
Clyde Zimmerman

Clyde Zimmerman

Paint Foreperson
Eric Zimmermann

Eric Zimmermann

CG Effects Animator
Todd Zongker

Todd Zongker

Co-1st Assistant Edtitor
Robert Zuckerman

Robert Zuckerman

Still Photographer