Buried - Film (Theatrical) (2010)

Filters
Sort by:
Monica Alarcon

Monica Alarcon

Makeup Artist
Max Altés Calvo

Max Altés Calvo

Graphic Designer
Maribel Asensio

Maribel Asensio

Laboratory Editing
Ester B Lopez

Ester B Lopez

Wardrobe
Nuria Bermejo

Nuria Bermejo

Administration
Alberto Bernad

Alberto Bernad

Assistant Editor
Pau Birba

Pau Birba

Camera Operator
Courtney Bishop

Courtney Bishop

ADR Recordist
Lluis Botella

Lluis Botella

Driver
Driol Busquets

Driol Busquets

1st Assistant Camera
Jose Calderon

Jose Calderon

Laboratory Editing
Quique Canadas

Quique Canadas

Digital Color Correction
Oscar Cano

Oscar Cano

Key Grip
David Cárceles

David Cárceles

Production Manager
Manuel Carrion

Manuel Carrion

Foley Artist
Heath Centazzo

Heath Centazzo

Additional Voice
Óscar Chamorro

Óscar Chamorro

Additional Electrician
Ángela Coll

Ángela Coll

Additional Electrician
Rodrigo Cortés

Rodrigo Cortés

Song
Alayn Crespo

Alayn Crespo

Boom Operator
Zack Davis

Zack Davis

ADR Supervisor
Elisa de Andres

Elisa de Andres

Costume Designer
Maria De La Camera

Maria De La Camera

Art Director
Carlos De La Sotilla

Carlos De La Sotilla

Storyboard Artist
Gonzalo Del Pozo

Gonzalo Del Pozo

Product Manager
Pico Díaz

Pico Díaz

Assistant Editor
Tom Drumm

Tom Drumm

Associate Producer
Lenka Dudova

Lenka Dudova

Orchestra Coordinator
Youssef El Husseini

Youssef El Husseini

Muezzin
Txaca Escudero

Txaca Escudero

Electrician
Daniel F Abelló

Daniel F Abelló

Electrician Trainee
Jaime Fernandez Salcedo

Jaime Fernandez Salcedo

Dialogue Editor
Dani Fornaguera

Dani Fornaguera

Visual Effects Artist
Urko Garai

Urko Garai

Sound Mixer
Javier García

Javier García

Visual Effects Artist
Susana Garcia

Susana Garcia

Assistant
Sandra Garcia

Sandra Garcia

Coordinator Production
Pavel Giereth

Pavel Giereth

Boy Soprano
Gonzalo Giraldez

Gonzalo Giraldez

Music Editor
Eduard Grau

Eduard Grau

Camera Operator
Joe Guarnieri

Joe Guarnieri

Additional Voice
Javier Guerra

Javier Guerra

Unit Physiotherapist
Adrian Guerra

Adrian Guerra

Producer
Sandra Gutiérrez Modamio

Sandra Gutiérrez Modamio

Unit Production Manager
Garett Hansen

Garett Hansen

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Ken Hirsh

Ken Hirsh

Co-Producer
Jan Holzner

Jan Holzner

Recording
Daniel Jabal

Daniel Jabal

Walkie Talkies
Juan Jose Aranda

Juan Jose Aranda

Mixing Engineer
Marta Julian Gea

Marta Julian Gea

Production Assistant
Adam Klemens

Adam Klemens

Orchestra Conductor
Jorge Lareau

Jorge Lareau

Trainee Assistant Director
Luci Lenox

Luci Lenox

Casting
Mariano Liwski

Mariano Liwski

Post-Production Supervisor
Alex Llopis

Alex Llopis

Still Photographer
Dani López

Dani López

Visual Effects Compositor
Warner Loughlin

Warner Loughlin

Acting Coach
Frolian Lugilde Fernandez

Frolian Lugilde Fernandez

Gaffer
Luis Manuel González

Luis Manuel González

Snake Trainer
Manel Martinez

Manel Martinez

First Assistant Director
David Martinez

David Martinez

Digital VFX
Sonia Martinez

Sonia Martinez

Production Coordinator
Victor Martos

Victor Martos

Color Grading
Ramon Martos Calvo

Ramon Martos Calvo

Laboratory Manager
Enric Masgrau

Enric Masgrau

Art Directors' Assistant
Ines Massa

Ines Massa

Assistant
Francis Matas

Francis Matas

Stand-In
Oriol Maymó

Oriol Maymó

Line Producer
David Mayoral

David Mayoral

Arabian Percussion
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

ADR Voice Casting
Brent Mcreynolds

Brent Mcreynolds

Assistant Editor
Nacho Melero

Nacho Melero

Film Out
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR Mixer
Alejandro Miranda

Alejandro Miranda

Executive Producer
Marc Miró Rodón

Marc Miró Rodón

Video Assistant
Juan Molero

Juan Molero

Product Manager
James Munoz

James Munoz

Sound Designer
Miguel Nadal

Miguel Nadal

Associate Producer
City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra

City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra

Orchestra
Jorge Ortiz

Jorge Ortiz

Telecine Operator
Marc Orts

Marc Orts

Rerecording Mixer
Gabriel Pare

Gabriel Pare

Art Director
Eric Phillips

Eric Phillips

Production Assistant
Dovile Poskonyte

Dovile Poskonyte

Cashier
Albert Prat Sola

Albert Prat Sola

Production Trainee
Dimitri Psonis

Dimitri Psonis

Lyre And Santur
Pau Reig

Pau Reig

2nd Unit Assistant Camera
Victor Reyes

Victor Reyes

Song
Ivan Rodriguez

Ivan Rodriguez

Gaffer
Enric Sabastiá

Enric Sabastiá

Scanning
Peter Safran

Peter Safran

Producer
Kike Salgado

Kike Salgado

Art Directors' Assistant
Laura Sanchez

Laura Sanchez

Conforming
Maite Sanchez Astiz

Maite Sanchez Astiz

2nd Assistant Camera
David Sans

David Sans

Technical Director
Sergey Saprichev

Sergey Saprichev

Arabian Percussion
Haig Sarikduyoumdjian

Haig Sarikduyoumdjian

Duduk
Ferran Serra

Ferran Serra

Electrician Trainee
Ernest Shneider

Ernest Shneider

ADR Recordist
Sacha Soliman Latorre

Sacha Soliman Latorre

1st Production Assistant
Chris Sparling

Chris Sparling

Screenplay
José Tito Martínez

José Tito Martínez

Editorial Manager
Nicolás Umpierrez

Nicolás Umpierrez

Second Assistant Director
Iván Valero

Iván Valero

Digital VFX
Nuria valls

Nuria valls

Production Secretary
Anna Vilá Parera

Anna Vilá Parera

Script Supervisor
Álex Villagrasa

Álex Villagrasa

VFX Lead Compositor
Marga Villalonga

Marga Villalonga

Digital Intermediate Coordinator
Ricardo Vinas

Ricardo Vinas

Dolby Consultant
Tania Vomatková

Tania Vomatková

Composer Assistant
Garrett Wall & The Breath-No-Breathers

Garrett Wall & The Breath-No-Breathers

Song Performer
Ismael Yagüe

Ismael Yagüe

Foley Recordist
Nicolás Zarza

Nicolás Zarza

Visual Effects Artist