Megamind - Film (Theatrical) (2010)

Filters
Sort by:
Seungyoung 'Sean' Choi

Seungyoung 'Sean' Choi

Additional Modeler
Chris 'Snake' Davis

Chris 'Snake' Davis

Saxophone Solos
Lori A Arntzen

Lori A Arntzen

Technology Coordinator
Derek A Chan

Derek A Chan

Head Of Digital Operations
Margaret A Decker

Margaret A Decker

Infrastructure Engineer
Mark A Decker

Mark A Decker

Lighting Artist
Richard A Hamilton

Richard A Hamilton

Administrative
Mark A Kauffman

Mark A Kauffman

Production Engineer
Scott A Kilty

Scott A Kilty

Operations System Administrator
Thomas A La Porte

Thomas A La Porte

Engineering System Administrator
Patrick A Palmer

Patrick A Palmer

Production Engineer
Ernesto A Quiroz II

Ernesto A Quiroz II

Hardware Engineer
Jason A Reisig

Jason A Reisig

Global Lead
Melissa A Scott

Melissa A Scott

Production Coordinator
Erik Aadahl

Erik Aadahl

Supervising Sound Editor
Fernando Abarca

Fernando Abarca

Additional Surfacer
Steven Adler

Steven Adler

Song
Deepa Agarwal

Deepa Agarwal

Additional Surfacer
Arturo Aguilar

Arturo Aguilar

Additional Character Effects Animator
Sonny Aguirre

Sonny Aguirre

Production Assistant
Seth Ahrens

Seth Ahrens

Technical Lead
Dale Alan Hoyt

Dale Alan Hoyt

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Loni Albertson

Loni Albertson

Administrative
Jessica Alcorn

Jessica Alcorn

Paint Fix Artist
Gianni Aliotti

Gianni Aliotti

Lighting Compositing Lead
Holly Allen

Holly Allen

Supervisor
John Allwine

John Allwine

Effects Animator
Kelley Alvarado

Kelley Alvarado

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Balaji Anbalagan

Balaji Anbalagan

Engineering System Administrator
Ben Andersen

Ben Andersen

Effects Animator
Terri Anderson

Terri Anderson

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Tsun-hui Andrea Pun

Tsun-hui Andrea Pun

Surfacer
Slamm Andrews

Slamm Andrews

Score Mixing
Rain Angeles

Rain Angeles

Operations System Administrator
Julie Anne Brame

Julie Anne Brame

Effects Animator
Thomas Annen

Thomas Annen

Render & Light Engineer
Alain Anton Banas

Alain Anton Banas

Hardware Engineer
Cara Antonelli

Cara Antonelli

Surfacer
Irwin Aquino

Irwin Aquino

Information Technology
Shinsaku Arima

Shinsaku Arima

Additional Effects Animator
Jeffrey Arnold

Jeffrey Arnold

Lighting Artist
Jason Arold

Jason Arold

Matte Painting Compositor
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Mixer
Mike Athanasatos III

Mike Athanasatos III

Hardware Engineer
Suzzanne Au

Suzzanne Au

Finance, Accounting And Operations
David Aughenbaugh

David Aughenbaugh

Technical Assistant
Drago Avdalovic

Drago Avdalovic

Character Technical Director
Lauren B Blackshear

Lauren B Blackshear

Production Coordinator
Cliff B Mitchell

Cliff B Mitchell

Character Technical Director
Scott B Peterson

Scott B Peterson

Effects Animator
Bob Badami

Bob Badami

Music Consultant
Stephen Bailey

Stephen Bailey

Lighting
Matthew Bain

Matthew Bain

Final Layout Artist
Stephen Baker

Stephen Baker

Technical Lead
Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Song
Ken Ball

Ken Ball

Lighting
William Ballew

William Ballew

Manager
Colette Barber

Colette Barber

Studio Manager
Serah Barela

Serah Barela

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
John Barrett

John Barrett

Pro Tools Engineer
Kelly Barschig

Kelly Barschig

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Fadi Basem Kandah

Fadi Basem Kandah

Final Layout Artist
Todd Basil

Todd Basil

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Joe Bauman

Joe Bauman

Technology Coordinator
David Bazelon

David Bazelon

Crowds Artist
Jeff Beall

Jeff Beall

Principal Engineer
Mike Beaulieu

Mike Beaulieu

Additional Animator
Mike Becker

Mike Becker

Infrastructure Engineer
Greg Beckman

Greg Beckman

Effects Animator
Anna Behlmer

Anna Behlmer

Sound Mixer
Matthew Beightol

Matthew Beightol

Paint Fix Artist
Ramiro Belgardt

Ramiro Belgardt

Music Editor
Michael Belostotski

Michael Belostotski

Engineering System Administrator
Nicholas Bencriscutto

Nicholas Bencriscutto

Resource Administrator
Meredith Berens

Meredith Berens

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Todd Bergstrom

Todd Bergstrom

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Allison Bernardi

Allison Bernardi

Senior Media Coordinator
Sucheta Bhatawadekar

Sucheta Bhatawadekar

Lighting Artist
Andy Bialk

Andy Bialk

Character
Jeff Biancalana

Jeff Biancalana

Additional Story
JoAnn Bianchi

JoAnn Bianchi

Administrative
Dominic Biladeau

Dominic Biladeau

Character Technical Director
Will Bilton

Will Bilton

QA
Nafees Bin Zafar

Nafees Bin Zafar

Production Engineer
Vlad Bina

Vlad Bina

Visual Development
Andrew Birch

Andrew Birch

Post Production Manager
James Bird

James Bird

Final Layout Artist
Sean Bishop

Sean Bishop

Story Artist
Steve Blakey

Steve Blakey

Additional Effects Animator
Jack Blessing

Jack Blessing

ADR Group
Alyson Blume

Alyson Blume

Production Coordinator
Wen-Po Bobby Lee

Wen-Po Bobby Lee

Hardware Engineer
Julien Bocabeille

Julien Bocabeille

Animator
Eli Bocek-Rivele

Eli Bocek-Rivele

Technical Director
Matt Bogaard

Matt Bogaard

Facilities
Elaine Bogan

Elaine Bogan

Story Artist
Shawn Bohonos

Shawn Bohonos

Operations System Administrator
Michael Bolds

Michael Bolds

Resource Administrator
Brenda Boone

Brenda Boone

Facilities
Silviu Borac

Silviu Borac

FX Engineer
Kristine Borchard

Kristine Borchard

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Linda Bork

Linda Bork

Production Assistant
Ludovic Bouancheau

Ludovic Bouancheau

Animator
Kazimir Boyle

Kazimir Boyle

Marching Band Prduction
Jeffrey Bradley

Jeffrey Bradley

Infrastructure Engineer
Nicholas Brandt

Nicholas Brandt

Administrative
Gregory Brauer

Gregory Brauer

Supervisor
John Braunreuther

John Braunreuther

Rough Layout Artist
Lara Breay

Lara Breay

Producer
Mauricio Brenes

Mauricio Brenes

Hardware Engineer
Bailey Brent

Bailey Brent

Cycle Animation Lead
Sofia Bresson

Sofia Bresson

Administrative Assistant
Janet Breuer

Janet Breuer

Director
Cathy Brillon

Cathy Brillon

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Matt Brisbin

Matt Brisbin

Technical Director
Christopher Brock

Christopher Brock

Additional Visual Development
Geoff Brown

Geoff Brown

Online
Nelson Brown

Nelson Brown

Animation Cycle
Max Bruce

Max Bruce

Lead Lighter
Stuart Bryson

Stuart Bryson

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Shaun Budhram

Shaun Budhram

Character Technical Director
Greg Bulman

Greg Bulman

Engineering System Administrator
Daniel Bunn

Daniel Bunn

Additional Rough Layout Artist
Fred Bunting

Fred Bunting

Artistic Development And Digital Training
David Burgess

David Burgess

Animator
Ross Burgess

Ross Burgess

Additional Animator
Zeke Burgess

Zeke Burgess

Hardware Engineer
Matthew Burke

Matthew Burke

Production Accountant
Markus Burki

Markus Burki

Effects Animator
Thomas Burns

Thomas Burns

Facilities
John Burroughs High School Marching Band

John Burroughs High School Marching Band

Song Performer
Kris Burton

Kris Burton

Score Assistant Engineer
Alison Burton

Alison Burton

Studio Manager
Julie Butchko

Julie Butchko

Music Clearances
Carrie Butler

Carrie Butler

Information Technology
Monique Buttle

Monique Buttle

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Matthew C Campbell

Matthew C Campbell

Production Coordinator
Paul C DiLorenzo

Paul C DiLorenzo

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Emmanuel C Francisco

Emmanuel C Francisco

VSC/Halo Manager
David C Lawson

David C Lawson

Lead Lighter
Camille C Leganza

Camille C Leganza

Production Supervisor
Julio C Talavera

Julio C Talavera

Operations System Administrator
Michael C Walling

Michael C Walling

Additional Animator
Glenn Cacananta

Glenn Cacananta

Facilities
Michael Cady

Michael Cady

Editorial Systems Manager
Joshua Caez

Joshua Caez

Matte Painter
William Calvert

William Calvert

ADR Group
Rachel Campbell

Rachel Campbell

Administrative Assistant
Donald Campbell

Donald Campbell

Character Technical Director
Peter Campbell

Peter Campbell

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Kristopher Campbell

Kristopher Campbell

Character Effects Lead
Laurent Caneiro

Laurent Caneiro

Additional Animator
Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR Recordist
Craig Cannon

Craig Cannon

Paint Fix Artist
Chris Capell

Chris Capell

Animator
Jessie Carbonaro

Jessie Carbonaro

Pre-production Supervisor
Alex Cardullo

Alex Cardullo

Facilities
Guillermo Careaga

Guillermo Careaga

Animator
Jesse Carlson

Jesse Carlson

Character Effects Animator
Genoveva Carmona

Genoveva Carmona

Facilities
Kevin Carney

Kevin Carney

Character Effects Animator
Gregg Carrier

Gregg Carrier

Infrastructure Engineer
Nhi Casey

Nhi Casey

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Ariandy Chandra

Ariandy Chandra

End Titles
Gamas Chang

Gamas Chang

Information Technology
Alane Chang Conti

Alane Chang Conti

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Chloe Chao

Chloe Chao

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Scott Chapin

Scott Chapin

Supervisor
Jason Chau

Jason Chau

Production Assistant
Lori Chavez

Lori Chavez

Orchestration Coordinator
Stevey Chen

Stevey Chen

Operations System Administrator
Robert Chen

Robert Chen

Effects Animator
Annie Chen

Annie Chen

Additional Character Effects Animator
Alan Cheney

Alan Cheney

Effects Animator
Stephanie Cheng

Stephanie Cheng

Administrative
Suelika Chial

Suelika Chial

Manager
Wes Chilton

Wes Chilton

Effects Animator
Jimmy Chim

Jimmy Chim

Additional Lighting
Adam Chin

Adam Chin

Lighting Artist
Woojin Choi

Woojin Choi

Surfacer
Joong Choi

Joong Choi

Additional Character Effects Animator
Hermann Chong

Hermann Chong

Production Engineer
Sebastien Chort

Sebastien Chort

Lead Lighter
Prasun Choudhury

Prasun Choudhury

Infrastructure Engineer
Cara Christeson Malek

Cara Christeson Malek

Character Technical Director
June Christopher

June Christopher

ADR Group
Kenny Chung

Kenny Chung

Animator
Paul Chung

Paul Chung

Animator
Bertrand Chung

Bertrand Chung

Animation Cycle
Barbara Cimity

Barbara Cimity

Production Executive
Amy Clark

Amy Clark

Media Coordinator
Bryan Cline

Bryan Cline

Render & Light Engineer
Kevin Cloepfil

Kevin Cloepfil

Video Transfer
Malik Coates

Malik Coates

Render & Light Engineer
Craig Cochran

Craig Cochran

Information Technology
Ryan Cole

Ryan Cole

Recordist
Shaun Collaco

Shaun Collaco

Lead Lighter
Michael Collery

Michael Collery

Matte Painter
Clint Colver

Clint Colver

Lighting Artist
Grazia Como

Grazia Como

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Emily Conlon

Emily Conlon

Production Assistant
Aaron Conover

Aaron Conover

Character Effects Animator
Jim Conrads

Jim Conrads

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Dimna Contreras

Dimna Contreras

Information Technology
Katrina Conwright

Katrina Conwright

Animator
Brittany Cope

Brittany Cope

Casting Assistant
Melanie Cordan

Melanie Cordan

Animator
Dana Corneles

Dana Corneles

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Stuart Cornfeld

Stuart Cornfeld

Executive Producer
Marc Corti

Marc Corti

Resource Administrator
Denis Couchon

Denis Couchon

Animator
Rupert Coulson

Rupert Coulson

Additional Recording
Sarah Counnas

Sarah Counnas

Technology Production Manager
Jason Courtney

Jason Courtney

Additional Visual Development
Michelle Cowart

Michelle Cowart

Animator
David Cowgill

David Cowgill

ADR Group
Makenna Cowgill

Makenna Cowgill

ADR Group
Devin Crane

Devin Crane

Character Design
Greg Creaser

Greg Creaser

Digital Colorist
Kendal Cronkhite

Kendal Cronkhite

Art
Logan Crump

Logan Crump

Facilities
Christopher Cruz

Christopher Cruz

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Jennifer Crystal

Jennifer Crystal

ADR Group
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Peter Cucka

Peter Cucka

Technical Lead
Clint Culver

Clint Culver

Lighting Artist
Chanda Cummings

Chanda Cummings

Lighting Artist
Gail Currey

Gail Currey

Head Of Studio,PDI
Michael Cutler

Michael Cutler

Principal Engineer
Lawrence D Cutler

Lawrence D Cutler

Character Technical Director
Ronald D Henderson

Ronald D Henderson

Manager
Purnanand D Wagle

Purnanand D Wagle

Resource Administrator
Heather D Wang

Heather D Wang

Rough Layout Artist
David D Wilson

David D Wilson

Technical Director
Joyce Dabney

Joyce Dabney

Administrative
Joseph Dagg

Joseph Dagg

Information Technology
Robert Daisley

Robert Daisley

Song
Bruce Daitch

Bruce Daitch

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Nikunj Dalal

Nikunj Dalal

Information Technology
Donnachada Daly

Donnachada Daly

Animator
Bill Damaschke

Bill Damaschke

Studio Executive
Sharon Danel

Sharon Danel

Information Technology
Richard Daskas

Richard Daskas

Art
Mike Davis

Mike Davis

Production Engineer
Kwesi Davis

Kwesi Davis

Production Engineer
Michele Davis

Michele Davis

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Scott Davis

Scott Davis

Song
Gilbert Davoud

Gilbert Davoud

Character Technical Director
Apryl Dawn Knobbe

Apryl Dawn Knobbe

Matte Painter
Joachim de Brunier

Joachim de Brunier

Additional Modeler
Mick De Falco

Mick De Falco

Additional Rough Layout Artist
Alain De Hoe

Alain De Hoe

Effects Animator
Andre de Oliviera Araujo

Andre de Oliviera Araujo

Production Manager
Chris de Zorzi

Chris de Zorzi

Asset Management
Sylvain Deboissy

Sylvain Deboissy

Character
Justin Decell

Justin Decell

Technical Assistant
Louie Del Carmen

Louie Del Carmen

Additional Story
Guillermo del Toro

Guillermo del Toro

Creative Consultant
Jayson DeLancey

Jayson DeLancey

Production Engineer
Lou Dellarosa

Lou Dellarosa

Animator
Susan Demartini

Susan Demartini

Assistant Production Accountant
Owen Demers

Owen Demers

Surfacer
Philippe Denis

Philippe Denis

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ed Deren

Ed Deren

Surfacer
David Derrick

David Derrick

Story Artist
Dennis DeRyke

Dennis DeRyke

QA
Pavina Desai

Pavina Desai

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Antoine Deschamps

Antoine Deschamps

Lighting Artist
Priyamvad Deshmukh

Priyamvad Deshmukh

Shader Writer
Becky DeSouza

Becky DeSouza

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
David Deuber

David Deuber

Additional Character Effects Animator
Jenn DiBella-Ferrari

Jenn DiBella-Ferrari

Technology Coordinator
Whitney DiCarlo

Whitney DiCarlo

Assistant to Director
Jodi DiCenzo

Jodi DiCenzo

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Caine Dickinson

Caine Dickinson

Lighting Artist
David Dinsmore

David Dinsmore

Operations System Administrator
David Doepp

David Doepp

Surfacing
Mark Donald

Mark Donald

Animator
Archie Donato

Archie Donato

Lead Lighter
John Dorst

John Dorst

Assistant Editor
Jason Doss

Jason Doss

Additional Character Effects Animator
Adam Dotson

Adam Dotson

Additional Animator
Scott Douglas

Scott Douglas

Technical Director
Chris Douridas

Chris Douridas

Music Consultant
D.J. Downey

D.J. Downey

Operations System Administrator
Kirsten Drummond

Kirsten Drummond

Lighting Artist
Jackson Dryden

Jackson Dryden

Production Assistant
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Mixer
Helen Dudeck

Helen Dudeck

ADR Group
Susan Dudeck

Susan Dudeck

Supervising ADR Editor
Michael Duffy

Michael Duffy

Technical Director
Cristian Dumitriu

Cristian Dumitriu

Modeler
Brendan Duncan

Brendan Duncan

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Lisa Duong

Lisa Duong

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
William E Arias

William E Arias

Lead Lighter
Milton E Rodriguez Rios

Milton E Rodriguez Rios

Lead Lighter
Stephen E Ross

Stephen E Ross

Technical Lead
Steven E Sorensen

Steven E Sorensen

Final Layout Artist
David Eberle

David Eberle

FX Engineer
Kevin Edwards

Kevin Edwards

Lead Lighter
Holly Edwards

Holly Edwards

Associate Producer
Chad Einbinder

Chad Einbinder

ADR Group
Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick

Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick

Hardware Engineer
Christopher Ell

Christopher Ell

Final Layout Artist
Brian Ellebracht

Brian Ellebracht

Additional Lighting
Mary Ellen Goodwin

Mary Ellen Goodwin

Facilities
Sean Ellis

Sean Ellis

Engineering System Administrator
Barbara Ellison

Barbara Ellison

Additional Character Effects Animator
Jannette Eng

Jannette Eng

Production Supervisor
Thom Enriquez

Thom Enriquez

Story Artist
Angela Ensele

Angela Ensele

Modeler
Monika Erande

Monika Erande

Character Effects Lead
Will Erokan

Will Erokan

Apprentice Editor
Susan Erokan

Susan Erokan

Production Supervisor
Tyson Erze

Tyson Erze

Effects Animator
Matt Eskew

Matt Eskew

Final Layout Artist
Robert Espanto Domingo

Robert Espanto Domingo

Additional Animator
Alireza Estakhrian

Alireza Estakhrian

Operations System Administrator
Mark Estrada

Mark Estrada

Facilities
Joshua F Richards

Joshua F Richards

Crowds Artist
Richard F Rubio

Richard F Rubio

Supervisor
John F. Detke

John F. Detke

Engineering System Administrator
Anthony Fabrizio

Anthony Fabrizio

Facilities
Golriz Fanai

Golriz Fanai

Supervisor
Cassandra Fanning

Cassandra Fanning

Paint Fix Artist
Michael Farley

Michael Farley

Paint Fix Artist
Jon Farrell

Jon Farrell

Character Effects Animator
Peter Farson

Peter Farson

Character Technical Director
Alisa Fathi

Alisa Fathi

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Steve Fazzio

Steve Fazzio

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Milica Fedele

Milica Fedele

Matte Painter
Alison Fedrick

Alison Fedrick

Production Supervisor
Leslee Feldman

Leslee Feldman

Casting
Bart Feliciano

Bart Feliciano

Operations System Administrator
Simon Feltman

Simon Feltman

Technical Lead
Lee Fernandez

Lee Fernandez

Information Technology
Sebastian Fernandez

Sebastian Fernandez

Render & Light Engineer
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas

Carlos Fernandez Puertolas

Animator
Antony Field

Antony Field

Effects Lead
Heather Field

Heather Field

Production Supervisor
Cameron Fielding

Cameron Fielding

Animator
Suzy Figueroa

Suzy Figueroa

Information Technology
Elizabeth Finch

Elizabeth Finch

Additional Orchestrator
Alex Fleisig

Alex Fleisig

Animator
Janell Fletcher

Janell Fletcher

International Dubbing Assistant
Aaron Florez

Aaron Florez

Additional Surfacer
Mark Floyd

Mark Floyd

Infrastructure Engineer
Crystal Fong

Crystal Fong

Technical Director
Matthew Ford Holt

Matthew Ford Holt

ADR Group
Julien Forest

Julien Forest

Additional Lighting
Ken Fountain

Ken Fountain

Animator
Barry Fowler

Barry Fowler

Principal Engineer
Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Supervising Orchestrator
Walter Fowler

Walter Fowler

Additional Orchestrator
Laura Fratianne

Laura Fratianne

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Kathleen Frederickson

Kathleen Frederickson

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Leigh French

Leigh French

ADR Voice Casting
Sierra French-Myerson

Sierra French-Myerson

ADR Group
Darcy French-Myerson

Darcy French-Myerson

ADR Group
Marilyn Friedman

Marilyn Friedman

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Eddie Frierson

Eddie Frierson

ADR Group
Ian Frost

Ian Frost

Effects Animator
Jason Fujimoto

Jason Fujimoto

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Goro Fujita

Goro Fujita

Visual Development
Jennifer Fung

Jennifer Fung

FX Engineer
Christina G Castaneda

Christina G Castaneda

Technology Coordinator
Galen G Gornowicz

Galen G Gornowicz

Technical Lead
Cristian G Moras

Cristian G Moras

Lighting Artist
Robert G Wilson

Robert G Wilson

Technical Lead
Benoit Gagnon

Benoit Gagnon

Infrastructure Engineer
Adam Gaige

Adam Gaige

Technical Director
Mariana Galindo

Mariana Galindo

Character Effects Animator
Daniel Gallagher

Daniel Gallagher

Technical Director
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette

Bernie Gallardo Lautrette

Global Department Manager
Frank Gallego

Frank Gallego

Hardware Engineer
Danny Gallo Hahn

Danny Gallo Hahn

Supervisor
Mollie Gamo

Mollie Gamo

Casting Assistant
Akash Garg

Akash Garg

FX Engineer
Maria Garofani

Maria Garofani

Asset Management
Brian Gee

Brian Gee

Lighting Artist
Ryan Genji Thomas

Ryan Genji Thomas

Production Supervisor
Ben George

Ben George

Production Engineer
Reid Gershbein

Reid Gershbein

Render & Light Engineer
Adnan Ghani

Adnan Ghani

Hardware Engineer
Jonathan Gibbs

Jonathan Gibbs

City Development Supervisor
Navjit Gill

Navjit Gill

Technical Assistant
Rick Giovinazzo

Rick Giovinazzo

Additional Orchestrator
Francesco Giroldini

Francesco Giroldini

Additional Lighting
Bert Gjn Poole

Bert Gjn Poole

Additional Lead Lighting
Greg Gladstone

Greg Gladstone

Effects Lead
Sue Gleadhill

Sue Gleadhill

Final Layout Artist
Maciej Gliwa

Maciej Gliwa

Animator
Kevin Globerman

Kevin Globerman

Marching Band Recorder
Gene Goins

Gene Goins

Chief Projectionist
Blake Golliher

Blake Golliher

Engineering System Administrator
Matt Gong

Matt Gong

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Ryan Gong

Ryan Gong

Animator
Jorge Gonzalez

Jorge Gonzalez

Operations System Administrator
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval

Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval

Projectionist
Corban Gossett

Corban Gossett

Technical Director
Shaun Graham

Shaun Graham

Effects Animator
Ryan Granard

Ryan Granard

Director
Ed Granlund

Ed Granlund

Supervisor
Landon Gray

Landon Gray

Additional Effects Animator
Liz Gray

Liz Gray

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Robin Green

Robin Green

Render & Light Engineer
Gavin Greenaway

Gavin Greenaway

Score And Choir Conductor
Sean Greer

Sean Greer

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Bryan Gregg Lashelle

Bryan Gregg Lashelle

Visual Development
Laura Grieve

Laura Grieve

Head Of Lighting
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestra Contractor
Rex Grignon

Rex Grignon

Global Lead
Ron Griswold

Ron Griswold

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Matthieu Grospiron

Matthieu Grospiron

Lighting Artist
Nishkar Grover

Nishkar Grover

Production Engineer
Victor Guest

Victor Guest

Engineering System Administrator
Julie Gumbiner

Julie Gumbiner

Supervisor
Bill Gumina

Bill Gumina

Paint Fix Artist
Dorien Gunnels

Dorien Gunnels

Additional Lighting
Glen Gustafson

Glen Gustafson

Additional Lighting
Kerry Gutierrez

Kerry Gutierrez

ADR Group
Jon Gutman

Jon Gutman

Final Layout Artist
Lans H Carstensen

Lans H Carstensen

Principal Engineer
Michael H Lee

Michael H Lee

Crowds
Rachel H Slansky

Rachel H Slansky

Production Coordinator
Alex Hagelis

Alex Hagelis

Visual Development
Tony Halawa

Tony Halawa

Matte Painter
Adam Hall

Adam Hall

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Matthew Hall

Matthew Hall

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Randall Hammond

Randall Hammond

Production Engineer
Tianyi Han

Tianyi Han

Additional Visual Development
Winfield Han

Winfield Han

Administrative
Cori Hansen

Cori Hansen

Production Supervisor
Ming Hao Yu

Ming Hao Yu

Additional Modeler
Shaila Haque

Shaila Haque

Technical Director
Tomoyuki Harashima

Tomoyuki Harashima

Animator
Katie Hardin

Katie Hardin

Technology Coordinator
Kevin Harkey

Kevin Harkey

Story Artist
John Harris

John Harris

Operations System Administrator
Sue Harrison

Sue Harrison

Administrative
Katy Harrison

Katy Harrison

Production Tester
Greg Hart

Greg Hart

Effects Lead
Michael Hatch

Michael Hatch

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Uma Havaligi

Uma Havaligi

Character Effects Animator
Scott Haynie

Scott Haynie

Production Engineer
Todd Heapy

Todd Heapy

Rough Layout Artist
Jerry Hebert

Jerry Hebert

Production Engineer
Kory Heinzen

Kory Heinzen

Visual Development
Tim Heitz

Tim Heitz

Story Artist
Wayne Hellinger

Wayne Hellinger

Post Production Office Supervisor
Danielle Helsaple

Danielle Helsaple

Production Supervisor
Danny Hendargo

Danny Hendargo

Production Engineer
Guthrie Hennessey

Guthrie Hennessey

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Jim Herbst

Jim Herbst

Assistant Production Accountant
Jorge Heredia

Jorge Heredia

Resource Administrator
Ann Hesen

Ann Hesen

Facilities
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa

Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa

Technical Lead
Donald Hibbard

Donald Hibbard

Manager
Stacy Hibbard

Stacy Hibbard

Facilities
Ruben Hickman

Ruben Hickman

Art
Stephen Hilton

Stephen Hilton

Additional Music Arranger
Arnold Hiwatig

Arnold Hiwatig

Finance, Accounting And Operations
George Ho

George Ho

Additional Lighting
Pamela Hobbs

Pamela Hobbs

Matte Painter
Lynn Hobson

Lynn Hobson

Associate Editor
Noel Hocquet

Noel Hocquet

Lighting Artist
Anthony Hodgson

Anthony Hodgson

Animator
Beth Hofer

Beth Hofer

Global Department Head
Tim Hoff

Tim Hoff

Additional Effects Animator
Dominic Hoffman

Dominic Hoffman

ADR Group
Richard Holland

Richard Holland

Information Technology
Brandon Holmes

Brandon Holmes

Delivery Coordinator
Li Hong

Li Hong

Story Artist
PK Hooker

PK Hooker

Sound Effects Editor
Jill Hopper

Jill Hopper

Head Of Global Production
Mariko Hoshi

Mariko Hoshi

Animator
Emily How

Emily How

Lighting Artist
Christina Hsu

Christina Hsu

Crowds Artist
Pamela Hu

Pamela Hu

Final Layout Artist
Charlene Huang

Charlene Huang

Music Manager
Joe Hughes

Joe Hughes

Character Effects Animator
Jim Hull

Jim Hull

Animator
Yi-Wen Hung

Yi-Wen Hung

Effects Animator
Rob Hunt III

Rob Hunt III

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Vicki Hunter

Vicki Hunter

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Robbin Huntingdale

Robbin Huntingdale

Production Tester
Rebecca Huntley

Rebecca Huntley

Production Executive
Michael Hutchinson

Michael Hutchinson

Production Tester
Stephen Hutton

Stephen Hutton

Production Engineer
Masato Ikura

Masato Ikura

Technical Director
Brian Immel

Brian Immel

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Tim Ingersoll

Tim Ingersoll

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Doug Isaac

Doug Isaac

Facilities
David Isetta

David Isetta

Production Supervisor
Yoriko Ito

Yoriko Ito

Art
Yujin Ito

Yujin Ito

Effects Animator
Carol J Choy

Carol J Choy

Principal Engineer
Brian J Danker

Brian J Danker

Final Layout Artist
Brian J Green

Brian J Green

Technical Lead
R J Kizer

R J Kizer

ADR Editor
Mark J Matthews

Mark J Matthews

FX Engineer
P J McNerney

P J McNerney

Technical Lead
Steven J Meyer

Steven J Meyer

Additional Animator
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Michael J Pan

Michael J Pan

Technical Lead
Alan J Schoolcraft

Alan J Schoolcraft

Screenplay
Morgan J Steele

Morgan J Steele

Technology Coordinator
Mark Jackels

Mark Jackels

Production Engineer
Michael Jackson

Michael Jackson

Song Performer
W Jacob Gardner

W Jacob Gardner

Animator
Zeke Jaggernauth

Zeke Jaggernauth

Information Technology
David James

David James

Production Designer
Michael James Baula

Michael James Baula

Paint Fix Artist
Kevin James Coyle

Kevin James Coyle

Paint Fix Artist
Reny Jane Preussker

Reny Jane Preussker

Production Coordinator
Beth Jankus

Beth Jankus

Administrative
Todd Jansen

Todd Jansen

Rough Layout Artist
Luis Jardim

Luis Jardim

Bass Guitar Solos
Geoffrey Jarrett

Geoffrey Jarrett

Crowds Artist
Aled Jenkins

Aled Jenkins

Score Assistant Engineer
Ian Jenkins

Ian Jenkins

Additional Lighting
Gregory Jennings

Gregory Jennings

Lighting Artist
Patrick Jensen

Patrick Jensen

Matte Painter
Hyun Jeong Shin

Hyun Jeong Shin

Modeler
Jung Jin Kang

Jung Jin Kang

Additional Modeler
Jung Jin Song

Jung Jin Song

Lead Lighter
Ewan Johnson

Ewan Johnson

Rough Layout Artist
Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson

Song
Amanda Johnstone

Amanda Johnstone

Lighting Artist
Tobin Jones

Tobin Jones

Effects Animator
Manson Jones

Manson Jones

Infrastructure Engineer
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Additional Effects Animator
Cheryl Jordan

Cheryl Jordan

Finance, Accounting And Operations
David Juan Bianchi

David Juan Bianchi

Rough Layout Artist
Niels Juhr

Niels Juhr

Facilities
Darin K Grant

Darin K Grant

Head Of Production Technology
Jeffrey K Joe

Jeffrey K Joe

Animator
Diana K Lee

Diana K Lee

Production Supervisor
Philip K Livingston Jr.

Philip K Livingston Jr.

Character Effects Animator
Kaishin Kam

Kaishin Kam

Lead Technical Director
Sean Kamath

Sean Kamath

Supervisor
Kurt Kaminski

Kurt Kaminski

Additional Lighting
Jason Kankiewicz

Jason Kankiewicz

Infrastructure Engineer
Carl Kaphan

Carl Kaphan

Effects Animator
Anand Karnati

Anand Karnati

Information Technology
Kevin Kaska

Kevin Kaska

Additional Orchestrator
Andrew Kawczynski

Andrew Kawczynski

Score Technical Engineer
James Keefer

James Keefer

Additional Rough Layout Artist
Tim Keenan

Tim Keenan

Effects Animator
Paddy Kelly

Paddy Kelly

Render & Light Engineer
Sean Kenny

Sean Kenny

Additional Surfacer
Laurent Kermel

Laurent Kermel

Effects Animator
John Kerry O'Sullivan

John Kerry O'Sullivan

Engineering System Administrator
Natasha Khabarova

Natasha Khabarova

Information Technology
Catherine Khong

Catherine Khong

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Oth Khotsimeuang

Oth Khotsimeuang

Lighting Artist
Michael Kiernan

Michael Kiernan

Manager
Jung-Hyun Kim

Jung-Hyun Kim

Technical Director
Steven Kim

Steven Kim

Information Technology
Holly Kim-Angel

Holly Kim-Angel

Additional Lighting
Michel Kinfoussia

Michel Kinfoussia

Lead Lighter
Kelly Kirby

Kelly Kirby

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Kyle Kirkland

Kyle Kirkland

Infrastructure Engineer
Jonathan Klein

Jonathan Klein

Foley Editor
Jimmy Knauf

Jimmy Knauf

Facilities
Aramis Knight

Aramis Knight

ADR Group
Christopher Knights

Christopher Knights

Associate Editor
Steven Knipping

Steven Knipping

Additional Technical Director
Chin Ko

Chin Ko

Visual Development
Deanne Koehn

Deanne Koehn

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Annmarie Koenig

Annmarie Koenig

Lighting
Steve Kofsky

Steve Kofsky

Music Production Services
Travis Koller

Travis Koller

Visual Development
Janne Kontkanen

Janne Kontkanen

Render & Light Engineer
Robert Koo

Robert Koo

Additional Head Of Story
Bob Kopinsky

Bob Kopinsky

Effects Animator
Katie Koskenmaki

Katie Koskenmaki

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Daniel Kresco

Daniel Kresco

Score Mixing
Parashar Krishnamachari

Parashar Krishnamachari

Shader Writer
Hans Ku

Hans Ku

Alliance Manager
Terence Kuederle

Terence Kuederle

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Sreenivasa Kumar

Sreenivasa Kumar

Production Engineer
Pavan Kumar Komanduri

Pavan Kumar Komanduri

Information Technology
Andrew Kunz

Andrew Kunz

Manager
Rakesh Kushunapally

Rakesh Kushunapally

Infrastructure Engineer
Tim Kwan

Tim Kwan

Stereo Coordinator
Soongu Kwon

Soongu Kwon

Additional Modeler
Tiffany L Hopper

Tiffany L Hopper

Engineering System Administrator
Trinity L Murphy

Trinity L Murphy

Production Supervisor
Othieno L Okong'o

Othieno L Okong'o

Operations System Administrator
Erica L Valenzuela

Erica L Valenzuela

Administrative Assistant
Edward Labao

Edward Labao

Technical Lead
Luis Labrador

Luis Labrador

Additional Modeler
Jeremy Labrador

Jeremy Labrador

Additional Modeler
Scott Lafleur

Scott Lafleur

Animation Cycle
Ali Lakhia

Ali Lakhia

Infrastructure Engineer
Tom Lalley

Tom Lalley

Re-Recording Engineer
Timothy Lamb

Timothy Lamb

Character Design
Nicole Lamus

Nicole Lamus

Delivery Coordinator
Thomas Lance Thornton

Thomas Lance Thornton

Character Technical Director
Natalie Lander

Natalie Lander

ADR Group
Anthony Lanni

Anthony Lanni

Operations System Administrator
Josiah Larson

Josiah Larson

Technical Director
AC/DC LastName

AC/DC LastName

Song Performer
Slash LastName

Slash LastName

Song
Roy Latham

Roy Latham

Recording Engineer
Gina Lawes-Warr

Gina Lawes-Warr

Additional Lead Lighting
Jonathan Leaders

Jonathan Leaders

Technical Director
Fangwei Lee

Fangwei Lee

Effects Lead
Jaemin Lee

Jaemin Lee

Additional Effects Animator
Jonathan Lee

Jonathan Lee

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Fern Lee

Fern Lee

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Rich Lee

Rich Lee

Administrative Assistant
Stephanie Lee

Stephanie Lee

Finance, Accounting And Operations
David Lee

David Lee

Operations System Administrator
Jason Lee Christopher

Jason Lee Christopher

Story Coordinator
Hoyt Lee Ng

Hoyt Lee Ng

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Kenn Legault

Kenn Legault

Director
Erin Lehmkuhl

Erin Lehmkuhl

Paint Fix Artist
Jon Leibowitz

Jon Leibowitz

Resource Administrator
Jennifer Leigh King

Jennifer Leigh King

Lighting Artist
Mark Lelles

Mark Lelles

Engineering System Administrator
Peer Lemmers

Peer Lemmers

Animation Cycle
Bonnie Lemon

Bonnie Lemon

Global Department Manager
Michael Leonard

Michael Leonard

Rough Layout Artist
Ed Leonard

Ed Leonard

Chief Technology Officer
Angela Lepito

Angela Lepito

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Jim Leuper

Jim Leuper

FX Engineer
Dan Levy

Dan Levy

Lighting Artist
Nichole Lewis

Nichole Lewis

Information Technology
Maude Lewis

Maude Lewis

Production Manager
Christopher Lexington

Christopher Lexington

Lighting Artist
Penny Leyton

Penny Leyton

Character Technical Director
Linhan Li

Linhan Li

Technical Assistant
Electric Light Orchestra

Electric Light Orchestra

Song Performer
Jack Lilburn

Jack Lilburn

Animation Coordinator
Shanna Lim

Shanna Lim

Additional Lighting
Olive Lin

Olive Lin

Effects Animator
Yancy Lindquist

Yancy Lindquist

Additional Effects Animator
Jin Liou

Jin Liou

Global Lead
David Lipton

David Lipton

Effects
Benjamin Lishka

Benjamin Lishka

Additional Lead Lighting
Fabio Lissi

Fabio Lissi

Production Engineer
Suzi Little

Suzi Little

Additional Character Effects Animator
Tim Llewellyn

Tim Llewellyn

Additional Lighting
Jason Lloyd

Jason Lloyd

Hardware Engineer
Tommie Lofqvist

Tommie Lofqvist

Animator
Bob Logan

Bob Logan

Additional Story
Nicholas Long

Nicholas Long

Infrastructure Engineer
Julia Lopez

Julia Lopez

Resource Administrator
Sara Lopez

Sara Lopez

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Nick Loritsch

Nick Loritsch

Administrative
George Lucero

George Lucero

Facilities
Erika Lum

Erika Lum

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Nick Lupinetti

Nick Lupinetti

Technical Director
Robert Lurye

Robert Lurye

Lighting
Michele Lyn Reed

Michele Lyn Reed

Administrative
Jeffrey Lynch

Jeffrey Lynch

Story Artist
Dennis Lynch

Dennis Lynch

Technical Director
Jeff Lynne

Jeff Lynne

Song
Jasper M Baltzersen

Jasper M Baltzersen

Paint Fix Artist
Christopher M Bancroft

Christopher M Bancroft

Animator
Angela M Eliasz

Angela M Eliasz

Lighting Artist
John M Hanashiro

John M Hanashiro

Post-Production Supervisor
Stuart M Pomerantz

Stuart M Pomerantz

Render & Light Engineer
Mark M Tokunaga

Mark M Tokunaga

Manager
Marc Machuca

Marc Machuca

Paint Fix Artist
Kim Mackey

Kim Mackey

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Mark Macready

Mark Macready

Technical Assistant
Erwin Madrid

Erwin Madrid

Visual Development
Sean Mahoney

Sean Mahoney

Animator
Jeffrey Mahovsky

Jeffrey Mahovsky

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Jimmy Maidens

Jimmy Maidens

Lead Lighter
Jim Mainard

Jim Mainard

Production Development
Dan Malone

Dan Malone

Technology Coordinator
Martha Manchanda

Martha Manchanda

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Wesley Mandell

Wesley Mandell

Additional Animator
Derek Mann

Derek Mann

Operations System Administrator
Jose Manuel Carrasco

Jose Manuel Carrasco

Facilities
Rich Marco

Rich Marco

Engineering System Administrator
Bianca Margiotta

Bianca Margiotta

Assistant
John Marquis

John Marquis

Sound Effects Editor
Carol Marshall

Carol Marshall

Information Technology
Gwendolyn Mason

Gwendolyn Mason

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Ann Mata

Ann Mata

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Pietro Materossi

Pietro Materossi

Lighting Artist
Marcos Mateu

Marcos Mateu

Art
Kelly Matthews

Kelly Matthews

Production Supervisor
Todd Maugh

Todd Maugh

Operations System Administrator
Lucy Maxian

Lucy Maxian

Additional Character Effects Animator
Kyle Maxwell

Kyle Maxwell

Effects Animator
Peter Maynez

Peter Maynez

Art
David McClure

David McClure

Operations System Administrator
Aaron McComas

Aaron McComas

Additional Effects Animator
Kevin McDonald

Kevin McDonald

Lighting Artist
Amy McDonald Sandjideh

Amy McDonald Sandjideh

Supervisor
Scott McGinley

Scott McGinley

Rough Layout Artist
Bryce McGovern

Bryce McGovern

Animator
Steve McGrath

Steve McGrath

Modeler
Tom McGrath

Tom McGrath

Director
Duff McKagan

Duff McKagan

Song
Eric McKinley

Eric McKinley

Hardware Engineer
Phil McNally

Phil McNally

Stereography
Michael McNeill

Michael McNeill

Lighting
Rezk Mekhael

Rezk Mekhael

Engineering System Administrator
Stephen Melagrano

Stephen Melagrano

Animator
Zeki Melek

Zeki Melek

Additional Effects Animator
Gustav Melich

Gustav Melich

Additional Effects Animator
Christie Mellor

Christie Mellor

ADR Group
Michelle Mendenhall

Michelle Mendenhall

Associate Editor
Rick Menze

Rick Menze

Artistic Development And Digital Training
August Meredith

August Meredith

Effects Animator
Abbey Meris

Abbey Meris

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Paule Merlin

Paule Merlin

Infrastructure Engineer
Anthony Meschi

Anthony Meschi

Paint Fix Artist
Robyn Mesher

Robyn Mesher

Production Supervisor
The Metro Voices

The Metro Voices

Choir
Nol Meyer

Nol Meyer

Head Of Layout
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Additional Mixing
Sam Michlap

Sam Michlap

Additional Visual Development
Brandon Miles

Brandon Miles

Engineering System Administrator
Skottie Miller

Skottie Miller

Staff Engineer
Peter Miller

Peter Miller

QA
Pia Miniati

Pia Miniati

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Brian Missey

Brian Missey

Production Coordinator
Tony Mitzelfelt

Tony Mitzelfelt

Lead Lighter
Hilder Mock

Hilder Mock

Supervisor
Lucia Modesto

Lucia Modesto

Character Technical Director
Sunil Modi

Sunil Modi

Engineering System Administrator
Jalil Mohammed

Jalil Mohammed

Additional Character Effects Animator
Tom Molet

Tom Molet

Character Technical Director
Logan Molnar

Logan Molnar

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Perry Montague-Mason

Perry Montague-Mason

Orchestra Leader
Jemson Montefalcon

Jemson Montefalcon

Hardware Engineer
Laura Monteiro

Laura Monteiro

Facilities
David Moore

David Moore

Infrastructure Engineer
Francis Morelos

Francis Morelos

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Stacey Moreno

Stacey Moreno

Global Department Manager
Kelly Morgan

Kelly Morgan

Animator
Annie Morita

Annie Morita

Online
Jameson Moss

Jameson Moss

ADR Group
Shane Mullholland

Shane Mullholland

Production Coordinator
Kevin Mullich

Kevin Mullich

Editorial Systems Manager
Stephanie Mulqueen

Stephanie Mulqueen

Lead Lighter
David Murphy

David Murphy

Final Layout
Ken Museth

Ken Museth

FX Engineer
Michael Muzerall

Michael Muzerall

Facilities
Angelique N Yen

Angelique N Yen

Global Department Manager
Guns N' Roses

Guns N' Roses

Song Performer
Rani Naamani

Rani Naamani

Animator
Nicasio Nakamine

Nicasio Nakamine

Production Assistant
Meredith Narrowe

Meredith Narrowe

Production Supervisor
Marissa Narvaez

Marissa Narvaez

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Renee Nash

Renee Nash

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Tiffany Navarro

Tiffany Navarro

Production Coordinator
Paul Neal

Paul Neal

HD Editor
Ori Neidich

Ori Neidich

Media Tools And Post-Production Technology Engineer
Julie Nelson

Julie Nelson

Animator
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer
Ed Neumeister

Ed Neumeister

Additional Orchestrator
Victor Nevarez

Victor Nevarez

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Paul Newell

Paul Newell

Infrastructure Engineer
Brian Newlin

Brian Newlin

Final Layout Lead
Craig Newman

Craig Newman

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Anna Newman Ghani

Anna Newman Ghani

Manager
Christine Nguyen

Christine Nguyen

Production Coordinator
Phiyen Nguyen

Phiyen Nguyen

Surfacer
Huy Nguyen

Huy Nguyen

Art
Jonathan Nichols

Jonathan Nichols

ADR Group
David Nix

David Nix

Final Layout Artist
Betsy Nofsinger

Betsy Nofsinger

Lighting
Denise Nolan Cascino

Denise Nolan Cascino

Producer
Tim Norman

Tim Norman

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Scott Norman

Scott Norman

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Baron Northrop

Baron Northrop

Film & Color Technician
Alberto Noti

Alberto Noti

Additional Lighting
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Sean O'Donoghue

Sean O'Donoghue

Information Technology
Sean O'Gara

Sean O'Gara

Facilities
Jenny O'Grady

Jenny O'Grady

Choir Master
Debbie O'Keeffe

Debbie O'Keeffe

Administrative
Gilbert O'Sullivan

Gilbert O'Sullivan

Song Performer
Robert Eujean Ogden

Robert Eujean Ogden

Production Coordinator
Lindsay Oikawa

Lindsay Oikawa

Hardware Engineer
Neil Okamoto

Neil Okamoto

Manager
Sam Okell

Sam Okell

Pro Tools Engineer
Yuko Okumura

Yuko Okumura

Lighting Artist
Shannon Olivas

Shannon Olivas

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Jeff Olm

Jeff Olm

Digital Colorist
Damir Omic

Damir Omic

Animation Layout
Justin Onstine

Justin Onstine

Crowds Lead
William Opdyke

William Opdyke

Additional Effects Animator
Mark Orser McGuire

Mark Orser McGuire

Global Department Head
Danny Ortiz

Danny Ortiz

Assistant Editor
Ozzy Osbourne

Ozzy Osbourne

Song Performer
Stephan Osterburg

Stephan Osterburg

Character Technical Director
Darren Osti

Darren Osti

Facilities
Liska Ostojic

Liska Ostojic

Script Coordinator
Toshiyasu Otsuka

Toshiyasu Otsuka

Effects Animator
Ryan Overback

Ryan Overback

Render & Light Engineer
Tanner Owen

Tanner Owen

Crowds Artist
Michael P Hamler

Michael P Hamler

Production Tester
Martin P Hopkins

Martin P Hopkins

Animator
Steven P Moder

Steven P Moder

Post Production Engineering Manager
John P Rand

John P Rand

Additional Modeler
Malia P Russell

Malia P Russell

Digital Color Production Supervisor
Juan Pablo Chen

Juan Pablo Chen

Additional Modeler
Mike Pace

Mike Pace

Supervisor
Angela Page

Angela Page

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Joyce Pan

Joyce Pan

Production Tester
Nick Panagos

Nick Panagos

Additional Lighting
Sunil Pant

Sunil Pant

Visual Development
Paul Pape

Paul Pape

ADR Group
Raffi Parikian

Raffi Parikian

Engineering System Administrator
Joe Park

Joe Park

Administrative
Cynthia Park

Cynthia Park

Administrative
Irene Parkins

Irene Parkins

Animator
Paul Parmer

Paul Parmer

Editorial Systems Manager
Ariga Parseghian

Ariga Parseghian

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Kyle Pascucci

Kyle Pascucci

Digital Imaging Manager
Alex Patanjo

Alex Patanjo

Effects Animator
John Patton

John Patton

Additional Effects Animator
Jean Paul Cardier

Jean Paul Cardier

Operations System Administrator
Patrick Paul Ku

Patrick Paul Ku

Technical Director
Matthew Paulson

Matthew Paulson

Additional Modeler
Nikita Pavlov

Nikita Pavlov

Effects Animator
Andy Pearce

Andy Pearce

Director
Brent Pease

Brent Pease

Manager
Ross Pebley

Ross Pebley

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Blake Penido

Blake Penido

Supervisor
Gabriele Pennacchioli

Gabriele Pennacchioli

Animator
Devon Penney

Devon Penney

Effects Animator
Harbor Peoples

Harbor Peoples

Technology Coordinator
Ruben Perez

Ruben Perez

Visual Development
Rebecca Perez-Dominguez

Rebecca Perez-Dominguez

Animator
Michael Perry

Michael Perry

Asset Management
Drew Perttula

Drew Perttula

Infrastructure Engineer
Steve Petterborg

Steve Petterborg

Technical Director
Kenneth Pflum

Kenneth Pflum

Operations System Administrator
Joanne Pham

Joanne Pham

Operations System Administrator
Velvet Philipps

Velvet Philipps

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Tyler Phillips

Tyler Phillips

Animator
Kurt Phillips

Kurt Phillips

Additional Technical Director
Doug Pierce

Doug Pierce

Visual Development
Colleen Pierce

Colleen Pierce

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Franco Pietrantonio

Franco Pietrantonio

Global Department Manager
Andrew Pilgrim

Andrew Pilgrim

Technical Lead
Adrian Pinder

Adrian Pinder

Character Effects Animator
Brad Pitt

Brad Pitt

Song Performer
Antonin Plante

Antonin Plante

Animator
Jerome Platteaux

Jerome Platteaux

Lead Lighter
Sven Pohle

Sven Pohle

Character Technical Director
Erik Pope

Erik Pope

Production Supervisor
Sebastien Potet

Sebastien Potet

Character Technical Director
Shaun Potts

Shaun Potts

Resource Administrator
Joyce Powell

Joyce Powell

Lighting Artist
Robyn Powell

Robyn Powell

Additional Animator
Alex Powell

Alex Powell

Technical Lead
Dermot Power

Dermot Power

Character
Abhik Pramanik

Abhik Pramanik

FX Engineer
Luca Prasso

Luca Prasso

Character Technical Director
Elvis Presley

Elvis Presley

Song Performer
Richard Press

Richard Press

Facilities
Seth Pressley

Seth Pressley

Facilities
Natalie Preston

Natalie Preston

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Shane Prigmore

Shane Prigmore

Additional Story
Paul Pritchard

Paul Pritchard

Score Assistant Engineer
Ron Pucherelli

Ron Pucherelli

Animator
Deepthi Pullannagari

Deepthi Pullannagari

Operations System Administrator
Andrew Pungprakearti

Andrew Pungprakearti

Paint Fix Artist
Alexandre Puvilland

Alexandre Puvilland

Visual Development
Stan R Haptas

Stan R Haptas

Final Layout Artist
Steve R J Bell

Steve R J Bell

Supervisor
Dominique R Louis

Dominique R Louis

Visual Development
Andrew R Ndungi

Andrew R Ndungi

Engineering System Administrator
Paul R Ramsey

Paul R Ramsey

Render & Light Engineer
David Rader

David Rader

Animator
Amy Rae Jones

Amy Rae Jones

Lead Lighter
Gene Ragan

Gene Ragan

Technical Lead
Saty Raghavachary

Saty Raghavachary

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Celambarasan Ramasamy

Celambarasan Ramasamy

Production Tester
Robert Ramat

Robert Ramat

Resource Administrator
Luke Randall

Luke Randall

Animator
Vishwa Ranjan

Vishwa Ranjan

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Karl Rasche

Karl Rasche

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Susan Ray

Susan Ray

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Scott Raymond

Scott Raymond

Crowds Artist
Amy Rebecca Tucker

Amy Rebecca Tucker

Technical Assistant
Jordan Reichek

Jordan Reichek

Story Artist
Keith Reicher

Keith Reicher

Rough Layout Artist
Chris Reisor

Chris Reisor

Engineering System Administrator
Rick Rekedal

Rick Rekedal

Online
Steve Rembuskos

Steve Rembuskos

Character Effects Lead
Stacy Rentel

Stacy Rentel

Technology Production Manager
Paul Replicon

Paul Replicon

Resource Administrator
Max Requenes

Max Requenes

Render & Light Engineer
Randy Rhoads

Randy Rhoads

Song
Daniel Rich

Daniel Rich

Engineering System Administrator
Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Additional Technical Director
Casey Rick McCann

Casey Rick McCann

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Jason Rickwald

Jason Rickwald

Additional Effects Animator
Damon Riesberg

Damon Riesberg

Character Effects
Xavier Riffault

Xavier Riffault

Additional Story
Brian Riley

Brian Riley

Final Layout Artist
Robyn Rindge

Robyn Rindge

Production Engineer
Minnie Riperton

Minnie Riperton

Song Performer
Frank Ritlop

Frank Ritlop

Lead Lighter
Vince Rizzi

Vince Rizzi

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Matt Robertson

Matt Robertson

Administrative
Fatima Robinson

Fatima Robinson

Choreographer
Jeff Rochlin

Jeff Rochlin

Manager
Eli Rod

Eli Rod

Lead Lighter
Simon Rodgers

Simon Rodgers

Additional Visual Development
Al Rodrigo

Al Rodrigo

ADR Group
Max Rodriguez

Max Rodriguez

Character Effects Animator
Andre Rodriguez Sr.

Andre Rodriguez Sr.

Modeler
Mark Roennigke

Mark Roennigke

Animator
Cory Rogers

Cory Rogers

Animator
Mark Rogers

Mark Rogers

Facilities
John Romeo

John Romeo

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Carlos Rosas

Carlos Rosas

Animator
Axl Rose

Axl Rose

Song
Debbie Rosell

Debbie Rosell

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Brett Rosendahl

Brett Rosendahl

Facilities
Michael Ross

Michael Ross

Technical Director
Gemma Ross

Gemma Ross

Resource Administrator
Krzysztof Rostek

Krzysztof Rostek

Effects Lead
Saba Roufchaie

Saba Roufchaie

Additional Character Effects Animator
Bill Rowan

Bill Rowan

Facilities
Mark Rubin

Mark Rubin

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Victor Rubio

Victor Rubio

Facilities
Richard Rudolph

Richard Rudolph

Song
Ben Rush

Ben Rush

Animator
Joshua Rush

Joshua Rush

ADR Group
Czarina Russell

Czarina Russell

Studio Manager
Jason Ryan

Jason Ryan

Animator
Carl Rydlund

Carl Rydlund

Additional Orchestrator
David S Cheng

David S Cheng

Technical Director
Gregory S Heflin

Gregory S Heflin

Principal Engineer
Larry S Lile

Larry S Lile

Technical Lead
Ritche Sacilioc

Ritche Sacilioc

Additional Visual Development
Kendal Sager

Kendal Sager

Character Technical Director
Enrique Saldivar

Enrique Saldivar

Resource Administrator
Peter Salkowski

Peter Salkowski

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Missy Sanchez

Missy Sanchez

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Hayyim Sanchez

Hayyim Sanchez

Surfacer
John Sanford

John Sanford

Story Artist
Nicholas Sanger Hoppe

Nicholas Sanger Hoppe

Additional Character Effects Animator
Nico Sanghrajki

Nico Sanghrajki

Character Technical Director
Ibrahim Sani Kache

Ibrahim Sani Kache

Resource Administrator
April Satel

April Satel

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Ryan Savas

Ryan Savas

Story Artist
Scott Schaffer

Scott Schaffer

Assistant Editor
Scott Schaffer

Scott Schaffer

Video Transfer
Eric Scheidemantle

Eric Scheidemantle

Production Engineer
Jason Scheier

Jason Scheier

Art
Christian Schellewald

Christian Schellewald

Additional Visual Development
Kathryn Scheppke

Kathryn Scheppke

Production Engineer
Paul Schifferer

Paul Schifferer

Information Technology
Jason Schleifer

Jason Schleifer

Head Of Character Animation
Frederic Schmidt

Frederic Schmidt

Lighting Artist
Paul Schoeni

Paul Schoeni

Modeler
Josh Schpok

Josh Schpok

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Andy Schuhler

Andy Schuhler

Story Artist
Alex Schwartz

Alex Schwartz

Head Of Development
Steve Schweickart

Steve Schweickart

Production Supervisor
Cristina Schweitzer

Cristina Schweitzer

Administrative
Melissa Scott

Melissa Scott

Online
Bon Scott

Bon Scott

Song
Michael Seales

Michael Seales

Principal Engineer
Radford Sechrist

Radford Sechrist

Story Artist
Meghan Seekamp

Meghan Seekamp

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Doug Seiden

Doug Seiden

Additional Character Effects Animator
Kent Seki

Kent Seki

Director Of Previsualization
Tighe Seldon

Tighe Seldon

Recording Engineer
Madison Sellers

Madison Sellers

Production Assistant
Stan Seo

Stan Seo

Visual Development
Armando Sepulveda

Armando Sepulveda

Modeler
Katya Serik

Katya Serik

Administrative Assistant
Sheldon Serrao

Sheldon Serrao

Effects Animator
Hyun Seung Kim

Hyun Seung Kim

Character Technical Director
Anthony Severin Cox

Anthony Severin Cox

Editorial Systems Manager
Sean Sexton

Sean Sexton

Additional Animator
Jordan Shaffer

Jordan Shaffer

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Priyes Shah

Priyes Shah

Lighting Artist
Jaina Shah

Jaina Shah

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Sameer Shah

Sameer Shah

Technical Director
Kira Shea Smithson

Kira Shea Smithson

Administrative
Toby Shelton

Toby Shelton

Story Artist
Hannah Sherman

Hannah Sherman

Lighting Artist
Doug Sherman

Doug Sherman

Infrastructure Engineer
Julie Sherwood

Julie Sherwood

Administrative
Drew Sherwood

Drew Sherwood

Facilities
Kevan Shorey

Kevan Shorey

Animator
Stephanie Siebert

Stephanie Siebert

Effects Animator
Dwight Sikkema

Dwight Sikkema

Manager
Rose Silurik

Rose Silurik

Post-Production Executive Assistant
Christienne Silverio

Christienne Silverio

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Susan Silvestri

Susan Silvestri

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Djordje Simic

Djordje Simic

Facilities
Jonathan Simonoff

Jonathan Simonoff

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Brent Simons

Brent Simons

Screenplay
Lauren Simpson

Lauren Simpson

Additional Effects Animator
Kris Sims-Roethel

Kris Sims-Roethel

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Dennis Singletary

Dennis Singletary

ADR Group
Tony Siruno

Tony Siruno

Character
Andy Sisul

Andy Sisul

Assistant Sound Editor
Cathy Sitzes

Cathy Sitzes

Resource Administrator
Marty Sixkiller

Marty Sixkiller

Supervisor
Kathryn Skorpil

Kathryn Skorpil

Additional Technical Director
Susan Slagle Rogers

Susan Slagle Rogers

Production Executive
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Geri Smith

Geri Smith

Lead Lighter
Evan Smyth

Evan Smyth

Staff Engineer
Pete Snell

Pete Snell

Music Editor
In Soo Lee

In Soo Lee

Character Effects Animator
Christi Soper

Christi Soper

Casting Associate Producer
Carlos Sotolongo

Carlos Sotolongo

Studios Recording Engineer
Andrea Spediacci

Andrea Spediacci

Production Coordinator
Kate Spencer

Kate Spencer

Pre-production Manager
Jason Spencer-Galsworthy

Jason Spencer-Galsworthy

Animator
David Spivack

David Spivack

Animator
Ellery Sprayberry

Ellery Sprayberry

ADR Group
Christopher Sprunger

Christopher Sprunger

Technical Assistant
Bill Stahl

Bill Stahl

Modeling
Tom Staples

Tom Staples

Infrastructure Engineer
Doug Staub

Doug Staub

Engineering System Administrator
Brock Stearn

Brock Stearn

Additional Lighting
Tim Steele

Tim Steele

Character Effects Animator
Jennifer Stephenson

Jennifer Stephenson

Surfacer
Kemer Stevenson

Kemer Stevenson

Character Effects Animator
Curt Stewart

Curt Stewart

Additional Effects Animator
Amber Stewart

Amber Stewart

Lighting Artist
Ben Stiller

Ben Stiller

Executive Producer
Dane Stogner

Dane Stogner

Animator
Dina Strada

Dina Strada

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Izzy Stradlin

Izzy Stradlin

Song
Billy Strange

Billy Strange

Song
Jill Streater

Jill Streater

Librarian
Jessi Stumpfel

Jessi Stumpfel

Lead Lighter
Satheesh Subramanian

Satheesh Subramanian

Infrastructure Engineer
Carole Sue Lipman

Carole Sue Lipman

Administrative
Eunjin Suh

Eunjin Suh

Animator
Linda Sulett

Linda Sulett

Facilities
Jeff Sullivan

Jeff Sullivan

Crowds Artist
Paul Sullivan

Paul Sullivan

Art
David Svend Karoll

David Svend Karoll

Additional Surfacer
Michael Svihura

Michael Svihura

Infrastructure Engineer
Prapanch Swamy

Prapanch Swamy

Lighting Artist
Kate Swanborg

Kate Swanborg

Technology Executive
Shane Sweet

Shane Sweet

ADR Group
Casey Sword

Casey Sword

Resource Administrator
Mark T Carlson

Mark T Carlson

FX Engineer
Michael T Gannon

Michael T Gannon

ADR Group
Colin T Smith

Colin T Smith

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Eric Tabellion

Eric Tabellion

Render & Light Engineer
Bonnie Tai

Bonnie Tai

Technical Director
Joon Taik Song

Joon Taik Song

Effects Animator
Gene Takahashi

Gene Takahashi

Supervisor
Osamu Takehiro

Osamu Takehiro

Lighting Artist
Roger Tang

Roger Tang

Music Coordinator
Bruce Tartaglia

Bruce Tartaglia

Render & Light Engineer
Jessica Tatoian

Jessica Tatoian

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Britton Taylor

Britton Taylor

Paint Fix Artist
Alvin Tenpo

Alvin Tenpo

Operations System Administrator
Matthew Territo

Matthew Territo

Surfacer
Rob Tesdahl

Rob Tesdahl

FX Engineer
Stuart Tett

Stuart Tett

Effects Animator
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul

Panat Thamrongsombutaskul

Character Effects Animator
Justin Theroux

Justin Theroux

Creative Consultant
Joseph Thomas

Joseph Thomas

Final Layout Artist
Mackenzie Thompson

Mackenzie Thompson

Render & Light Engineer
Abby Thompson

Abby Thompson

Infrastructure Engineer
Richard Thompson

Richard Thompson

Additional Effects Animator
Lynelle Thompson

Lynelle Thompson

Production Assistant
George Thorogood

George Thorogood

Song
George Thorogood And The Destroyers

George Thorogood And The Destroyers

Song Performer
Kathleen Thorson

Kathleen Thorson

Story Artist
Paul Timpson

Paul Timpson

Character Effects Animator
Shannon Tindle

Shannon Tindle

Character
Ting Ting Wu

Ting Ting Wu

Technical Director
Shawnis Tinker

Shawnis Tinker

Administrative Assistant
Andrew Tinn

Andrew Tinn

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Andrew Titcomb

Andrew Titcomb

Rough Layout Artist
Matt Titus

Matt Titus

Effects Animator
Philip To

Philip To

Animator
Ryan Todd

Ryan Todd

Additional Lighting
Deepak Tolani

Deepak Tolani

Technical Lead
Tim Toll

Tim Toll

Engineering System Administrator
Traci Tolman Mars

Traci Tolman Mars

Global Department Manager
Betty Tom

Betty Tom

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Yimi Tong

Yimi Tong

Production Coordinator
Daisy Torme

Daisy Torme

ADR Group
David Torres

David Torres

Animator
Ennio Torresan Jr.

Ennio Torresan Jr.

Story Artist
Daniel Totha

Daniel Totha

Information Technology
Vy Trinh

Vy Trinh

Additional Visual Development
Adrian Tsang

Adrian Tsang

Character Technical Director
Lisa Tse

Lisa Tse

Lighting Artist
Selim Tuvi

Selim Tuvi

Production Engineer
Eric Unger

Eric Unger

ADR Group
Peter Upson

Peter Upson

Final Layout Artist
Nassos Vakalis

Nassos Vakalis

Additional Story
Mauricio Valderrama Jr.

Mauricio Valderrama Jr.

Paint Fix Artist
Kristi Valk

Kristi Valk

Matte Painter
James Valladao

James Valladao

Additional Lighting
Pablo Valle

Pablo Valle

Lighting
Ethan Van Der Ryn

Ethan Van Der Ryn

Supervising Sound Editor
Katie Van Maanen

Katie Van Maanen

Effects Animator
Andrew Van Pernis

Andrew Van Pernis

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Carrie VanEtten

Carrie VanEtten

Paint Fix Artist
Kevin Vassey

Kevin Vassey

Crowds Artist
Benjamin Venancie

Benjamin Venancie

Lighting Artist
Henry Vera

Henry Vera

Rough Layout Artist
Brent Villalobos

Brent Villalobos

Production Engineer
Michael Villareal

Michael Villareal

Administrative Assistant
Pierre-Olivier Vincent

Pierre-Olivier Vincent

Additional Visual Development
Wingmay Vivian Liu

Wingmay Vivian Liu

Assistant Production Accountant
Robert Vogt

Robert Vogt

Character Technical Director
Jennifer Vogt

Jennifer Vogt

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Koen Vroeijenstijn

Koen Vroeijenstijn

Effects Lead
Marko Vukovic

Marko Vukovic

Lighting Artist
Mark W Kirk

Mark W Kirk

Technical Lead
Zubin Wadia

Zubin Wadia

Additional Effects Animator
Herbert Wai Leung Chin

Herbert Wai Leung Chin

Assistant Production Accountant
John Wake

John Wake

Surfacer
Dianne Waldman

Dianne Waldman

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Lincoln Wallen

Lincoln Wallen

Head Of Research And Development
Dick Walsh

Dick Walsh

Character Technical Director
Eric Walters

Eric Walters

Technical Assistant
Jason Waltman

Jason Waltman

Effects Lead
Jeff Wang

Jeff Wang

Character Technical Director
Matthew Wang

Matthew Wang

Technical Director
Martin Watt

Martin Watt

Principal Engineer
Laura Watts

Laura Watts

Technology Coordinator
Bernie Wayne

Bernie Wayne

Song
Brian Webb

Brian Webb

Hardware Engineer
AJ Weber

AJ Weber

FX Engineer
Michael Wei Mao

Michael Wei Mao

Matte Painter
Aaron Weldon

Aaron Weldon

Rough Layout Artist
Eugene Wen

Eugene Wen

Technical Assistant
Jason Wesche

Jason Wesche

Rough Layout Artist
Lucy Whalley

Lucy Whalley

Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Andrew Wheeler

Andrew Wheeler

Effects Lead
David White

David White

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Gabriel White

Gabriel White

Lead Lighter
Booker White

Booker White

Music Preparation
Jeffrey Wike

Jeffrey Wike

Director
Michael Wilhelmi

Michael Wilhelmi

Technical Director
Lisa Wilhoit

Lisa Wilhoit

ADR Group
Lori Williams

Lori Williams

Lighting Artist
Ron Williams

Ron Williams

Character Effects Animator
Benjamin Williams

Benjamin Williams

Modeler
Bubba Wilson

Bubba Wilson

Facilities
Bruce Wilson

Bruce Wilson

Technical Lead
Jasten Wine

Jasten Wine

Supervisor
Nick Wollage

Nick Wollage

Score Recorder
Derek Wong

Derek Wong

Facilities
Nichole Wong

Nichole Wong

Production Coordinator
Stephen Wood

Stephen Wood

Art
Laura Wood

Laura Wood

Production Engineer
James Wood Wilson

James Wood Wilson

Art
Ron Woods

Ron Woods

Infrastructure Engineer
Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Additional Animator
Hanwei Wu

Hanwei Wu

Additional Lighting
Feng Xie

Feng Xie

Shader Writer
Junkie XL

Junkie XL

Drum & Guitar Solos
Gina Y Chen

Gina Y Chen

Infrastructure Engineer
Gentaro Yamamoto

Gentaro Yamamoto

Surfacer
Sheng-Te Yang

Sheng-Te Yang

Information Technology
Ken Yao

Ken Yao

Character Effects Animator
Gigi Yates

Gigi Yates

Artistic Development And Digital Training
Ka Yaw Tan

Ka Yaw Tan

Lighting Artist
Farid Yazami

Farid Yazami

Lighting Artist
Sunny Ye

Sunny Ye

Production Development
Chiu Yee Priscilla Tsang

Chiu Yee Priscilla Tsang

Character Technical Director
Sudheer Yellasiri

Sudheer Yellasiri

Information Technology
Nate Yellig

Nate Yellig

Character Effects Animator
Greg Yepes

Greg Yepes

Additional Lead Lighting
Jennifer Yip

Jennifer Yip

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng

Ronman Yiu Yan Ng

Lead Lighter
Andy Yoon

Andy Yoon

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Jihyun Yoon

Jihyun Yoon

Effects Animator
Doug Yoshida

Doug Yoshida

Lighting Artist
Nara Youn

Nara Youn

Animator
Alfred Young

Alfred Young

Lighting Artist
Malcolm Young

Malcolm Young

Song
Dave Young

Dave Young

Production Engineer
Angus Young

Angus Young

Song
Melva Young

Melva Young

Additional Lead Lighting
Angie Young Ji Sohn

Angie Young Ji Sohn

Additional Lighting
Andrew Young Kim

Andrew Young Kim

Additional Effects Animator
Cheng-Jui Yu

Cheng-Jui Yu

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Min Yu Chang

Min Yu Chang

Modeler
Stephen Yuen

Stephen Yuen

Render & Light Engineer
Catherine Yuh Rader

Catherine Yuh Rader

Head Of Story
Andrew Zack

Andrew Zack

Score Coordinator
Ben Zaehringer

Ben Zaehringer

Facilities
Ali Zaidi

Ali Zaidi

Supervisor
Darci Zalvin

Darci Zalvin

Production Executive
Alon Zaslavsky

Alon Zaslavsky

Character Effects Animator
Raymond Zibach

Raymond Zibach

Art
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Song
Guido Zimmermann

Guido Zimmermann

Character Technical Director
Todd Zullo

Todd Zullo

Crowds Artist