Black November - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
Christopher 'Skeeter' Stanback

Christopher 'Skeeter' Stanback

Swing
Bobby Aguirre

Bobby Aguirre

Security Services
Frank Aldapa

Frank Aldapa

Set Medic
Jeta Amata

Jeta Amata

Screenplay
Viefe Amata

Viefe Amata

DIT
Gordon Augustus

Gordon Augustus

Best Boy Rigging Technician Electric
T Ben

T Ben

1st
Gary Bevans

Gary Bevans

2nd
Tara Blume

Tara Blume

Foley Artist
Tony Brubaker

Tony Brubaker

Stunt Driver #1
Domingo Busamonte

Domingo Busamonte

Transportation Driver
Nathin Butler

Nathin Butler

B Camera Operator/1st Assistant Camera
AJ Carter

AJ Carter

DIT
David Caruthers

David Caruthers

1st
lindsay chag

lindsay chag

Casting
Eric Chase

Eric Chase

Rerecording Mixer
Andy Cheng

Andy Cheng

Stunt Driver
Joel Christian Goffin

Joel Christian Goffin

Original Score
Emil Clayton Hampton

Emil Clayton Hampton

1st
christel cornilsen

christel cornilsen

2nd
Patrick Cortez

Patrick Cortez

Swing
James Costello

James Costello

Director of Photography
Jo Crowley

Jo Crowley

Key
Snejana Daily

Snejana Daily

Production Assistant
John David Denison

John David Denison

2nd 2nd
Jared Davis

Jared Davis

Second Assistant Camera
Lupe De

Lupe De

1st AD
Carlos De Varona

Carlos De Varona

1st
Amber Diehl

Amber Diehl

Assistant Prop Master
E. Bernard DIXON JR.

E. Bernard DIXON JR.

Second Unit Director
Alex Dumitru

Alex Dumitru

Swing
David Edwards

David Edwards

Editor
David Edwards

David Edwards

Assistant Set Decorator
Ryan Elliott

Ryan Elliott

Jib Operator
Shadie Elnashai

Shadie Elnashai

2nd
Jane English

Jane English

Body Make Up
Xu Fei

Xu Fei

Effects Artist
Terrel Ferguson

Terrel Ferguson

2nd AD
Brigman Foster-Owens

Brigman Foster-Owens

Camera Operator
Claire Fraser

Claire Fraser

Production Designer
Ryan Gegenheimer

Ryan Gegenheimer

Sound Effects Editor
Jason Gray

Jason Gray

Stunt Rigger
Randy Hall

Randy Hall

Stunt Driver #2
Jordan Halpern

Jordan Halpern

On Set Dresser
John Hateley

John Hateley

Stunt Driver
John Hatlay

John Hatlay

Transportation Driver
Marie Helene Riverain

Marie Helene Riverain

2nd
Matt Henderson

Matt Henderson

1st
Kyle Herman

Kyle Herman

Swing
Steve Hill

Steve Hill

Set Medic
Ryo Hita

Ryo Hita

Swing
Matt Hovland

Matt Hovland

ADR Mixer
Liu Hui

Liu Hui

Effects Artist
Kimo Hun

Kimo Hun

Transportation Driver
Tom Hunt

Tom Hunt

Dolly Grip
Temisan Isioma  Etsede

Temisan Isioma Etsede

Key
Anthony J Pascarella

Anthony J Pascarella

Transportation Driver
Terry J Smith

Terry J Smith

Transportation Driver
Raymond Jackson

Raymond Jackson

Transportation Driver
Brad Jamison

Brad Jamison

Chief
Jalil Jay Lynch

Jalil Jay Lynch

Stunt Driver #5
Adam Jordan

Adam Jordan

2nd 2nd
Lindsay Kent

Lindsay Kent

Editor
Nghia Khuu

Nghia Khuu

Chief
Andrew Kim

Andrew Kim

Swing
Joshua King

Joshua King

Transportation Driver
Ansa Kpokpogri

Ansa Kpokpogri

1st
Eric Lalicata

Eric Lalicata

Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer
Paulette Lawhorn

Paulette Lawhorn

Hair/Hair Stylist
Seana Lee  Whittaker

Seana Lee Whittaker

Assistant Prop Master
Josh Legrada

Josh Legrada

Transportation Driver
Wayne Lindholm

Wayne Lindholm

Construction Foreman
Sean Lindholm

Sean Lindholm

Prop Maker
Colin Lindsay

Colin Lindsay

Swing
Abby Lyle

Abby Lyle

Makeup/hair
Ron M. Wilson

Ron M. Wilson

Best Boy Electric
Tommy Maddox-Upshaw

Tommy Maddox-Upshaw

Director of Photography
David McNayr

David McNayr

Assistant
Sarah Mello

Sarah Mello

Production Assistant
James Michael Costello

James Michael Costello

Director of Photography
Clint Moran

Clint Moran

1st
Nathan Morse

Nathan Morse

On Set Dresser
Nadine Navitan

Nadine Navitan

Swing
Christine Nelson

Christine Nelson

On Set Dresser
Clint Nitkiewicz Hernandez

Clint Nitkiewicz Hernandez

Senior Compositor/Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Norris

Eric Norris

Stunt Driver
Monalisa Nwokike

Monalisa Nwokike

Buyer
Jeanne Ofek

Jeanne Ofek

Key
Onas Okemdage

Onas Okemdage

2nd
Amas Orighoye

Amas Orighoye

Camera Intern
Caesar Oruade

Caesar Oruade

2nd
Chris Patterson

Chris Patterson

Transportation Driver
Howard Pollard

Howard Pollard

Key
Ken Pricher

Ken Pricher

Set Medic
Leoncio Provoste

Leoncio Provoste

1st
Larry Riggen

Larry Riggen

Transportation Driver
Anthony Rivero Stabley

Anthony Rivero Stabley

Production Designer
Sergio Rocha

Sergio Rocha

Sound Effects Editor
Martin Roy Ilhor

Martin Roy Ilhor

Camera Intern
Mike Ryan

Mike Ryan

Stunt Driver #4
Sage Sansone

Sage Sansone

Background Vocalist
Danovan Santana

Danovan Santana

Transportation Driver
Francesco Sauta

Francesco Sauta

2nd
Joe Schwartz

Joe Schwartz

1st
Timothy Sellers

Timothy Sellers

Painter
Joe Shamel

Joe Shamel

B Camera Operator/1st Assistant Camera
Prentice Smith

Prentice Smith

2nd Assistant Camera/DIT
Gregg Smrz

Gregg Smrz

Stunt Driver
Daniel Snow

Daniel Snow

Sound Supervisor
Colin Stephens

Colin Stephens

Art Department Assistant
Drew Suppa

Drew Suppa

Camera Operator
Misha Syeed

Misha Syeed

1st
Drew Taisacan

Drew Taisacan

Transportation Driver
Von Thomas

Von Thomas

DIT
Kyle Titterton

Kyle Titterton

Swing
Le Tonia  White

Le Tonia White

Assistant Hair/Makeup Artist
Kanna Tuniuchi

Kanna Tuniuchi

Key Costumer/Costumer
Sven Tusak

Sven Tusak

Swing
Albert Valdez

Albert Valdez

Swing
Adam Varney

Adam Varney

Editor
Christopher Vittali

Christopher Vittali

Swing
Shaun W Cunningham

Shaun W Cunningham

Foley Mixer/Foley Editor
Daryl Walthal

Daryl Walthal

Chief Rigging Technician Electric
Kelcey Watson

Kelcey Watson

Production Assistant
Danny White

Danny White

Set Medic
Eric Wilkinson

Eric Wilkinson

Best Boy Electric
Jo Williams

Jo Williams

Key
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Transportation Driver
Dan Wright

Dan Wright

Transportation Driver
Dorit Wright

Dorit Wright

Makeup/hair
Wang Xiao Ting

Wang Xiao Ting

Effects Artist
Zhou YanChun

Zhou YanChun

Effects Artist
Merritt Yohnka

Merritt Yohnka

Stunt Driver #3
Gao Yuan

Gao Yuan

Effects Artist
Gong Yuanjie

Gong Yuanjie

Effects Artist