Collaborator - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
Daniel Abboud

Daniel Abboud

1st Assistant B Camera
Indiana Allemang

Indiana Allemang

Hair And Make Up Daily
Ian Alloway

Ian Alloway

Production Assistant
Austin Alward

Austin Alward

B Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Rob Andres

Rob Andres

Rerecording Mixer
Andrew Appel

Andrew Appel

Production Assistant
Mark Appleby

Mark Appleby

ADR Recordist
Michael B Forsey

Michael B Forsey

Post-Production Supervisor
Eric Bader

Eric Bader

Best Boy Electric
Jose Barocio Jr.

Jose Barocio Jr.

Sound Mixer
Claire Beauchamp

Claire Beauchamp

Set Dresser
Matt Biffa

Matt Biffa

Music Supervisor
Jonathan Block-Verk

Jonathan Block-Verk

Associate Producer
Alex Boden

Alex Boden

Production Consultant
Angela Boisvert

Angela Boisvert

Production Assistant
Johannes Brahms

Johannes Brahms

Song
Mike Brown

Mike Brown

Visual Effects
Eugene Bryan

Eugene Bryan

Rerecording Mixer
Andreas Burgess

Andreas Burgess

B Camera Operator
Jeff Butler

Jeff Butler

Set Decorator
Peter Cairns

Peter Cairns

Data Management Technician
J Carl Jenkins

J Carl Jenkins

Dolly Grip
Rose Chalker

Rose Chalker

Production Accountant
Karen Chandler

Karen Chandler

Production Accountant
Chris Chapman

Chris Chapman

Dolly Grip
Michael Chikoski

Michael Chikoski

Playback Operator
Rosalie Chilelli

Rosalie Chilelli

Associate Producer
Matt Connors

Matt Connors

Stand-In
Tracy Cooper

Tracy Cooper

Assistant
Peter Cosco

Peter Cosco

Production Designer
Sarah Craig

Sarah Craig

Key Hair Stylist & Make Up Artist
Jason Crowe

Jason Crowe

Sound Editor
Jacqui Culler

Jacqui Culler

Craft Service
Barbara Da Dalt

Barbara Da Dalt

Assistant
Heather Dahlstrom

Heather Dahlstrom

Still Photographer
Christopher Daniel Lasko

Christopher Daniel Lasko

Assistant Editor
Nadia Day

Nadia Day

Post-Production Accountant
Jonathan Dec

Jonathan Dec

Production Assistant
Evan Deery

Evan Deery

Production Intern
Martin Donovan

Martin Donovan

Screenplay
David Drage

David Drage

ADR Recordist
Mark Driver

Mark Driver

On-Line Editor
David Edgar

David Edgar

Set Decoration Buyer
Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

Assistant Editor
Eric Edwards

Eric Edwards

Boom Operator
John Elliot

John Elliot

Foley Artist
Chris Ernst

Chris Ernst

Electric
Julien Favre

Julien Favre

Supervising Producer
Manels Favre

Manels Favre

Music
Colby Festner

Colby Festner

2nd Assistant Camera
Devon Friese

Devon Friese

Production Intern
Seth Gagnon

Seth Gagnon

Security
Javier Galaviz

Javier Galaviz

Key Set Production Assistant
Bryan Gliserman

Bryan Gliserman

Executive Producer
Luke Grandmont

Luke Grandmont

Location Production Assistant
Quincy Gray

Quincy Gray

Production Assistant
Patrick Hagarty

Patrick Hagarty

Second Assistant Director
Curtis Harrison

Curtis Harrison

Production Intern
P.J. Harvey

P.J. Harvey

Song Performer
Joanne Harwood

Joanne Harwood

Script Supervisor
David Hedley

David Hedley

Colorist
Bri Hervey

Bri Hervey

Second Assistant Director
Gregory Hess

Gregory Hess

Grip
Johnathan Holmes

Johnathan Holmes

Camera Trainee
Sara Holmes

Sara Holmes

Post-Production Accountant
Ted Hope

Ted Hope

Executive Producer
Jean I Dawson

Jean I Dawson

Painter
Joe Iacono

Joe Iacono

Production Auditor
Jesse Ikeman

Jesse Ikeman

Production Consultant
Edward J Dawson

Edward J Dawson

Painter
Jason Jacob

Jason Jacob

Painter
Michel Jacob

Michel Jacob

Carpenter
Sam Javanrouh

Sam Javanrouh

Visual Effects
Joshua Jinchereau

Joshua Jinchereau

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Jonnie Katz

Jonnie Katz

First Assistant Director
Laurence Kaufmann

Laurence Kaufmann

Associate Producer
Michael Kearns

Michael Kearns

Boom Operator
Julie Kirkwood

Julie Kirkwood

Director of Photography
Amanda Kruschack

Amanda Kruschack

Assistant
Olivia Kuan

Olivia Kuan

1st Assistant Camera
John Lakin

John Lakin

Sound Mixer
George Levai

George Levai

President
Benjamin Lhollier

Benjamin Lhollier

Music Recording Engineer/Music Scoring Mixer
Marguerite Lippert

Marguerite Lippert

Property Daily
Sarah Lollar

Sarah Lollar

Data Management Technician
Donald MacDonald

Donald MacDonald

Driver
Max MacDonald

Max MacDonald

Gun Wrangler
Ernie Mackey

Ernie Mackey

Driver
William Mahoney

William Mahoney

Craft Service
James Mahoney

James Mahoney

Production Intern
Shauna Major

Shauna Major

Costume Daily
Kasper Makowski

Kasper Makowski

Painter
Bill Marks

Bill Marks

Production Manager
Keely Maroney

Keely Maroney

Assistant Hair & Makeup
Paul Marschall

Paul Marschall

Gaffer
Luca Matrundola

Luca Matrundola

Producer
Mark Mavrinac

Mark Mavrinac

Key Grip
Matt McCarthy

Matt McCarthy

Best Boy Grip
Matt McKinney

Matt McKinney

Key Grip
Chris McLeod

Chris McLeod

Audio Assistant
Dwane Meade

Dwane Meade

Driver
Jennifer Mesich

Jennifer Mesich

Production Coordinator
Charlotte Mickie

Charlotte Mickie

Executive Producer
Peter Mihaichuk

Peter Mihaichuk

Assistant Property Master
Jarrett Miller

Jarrett Miller

Production Insurance
Gilbert Mirou

Gilbert Mirou

Carpenter
Scott Murdoch

Scott Murdoch

Sound Editor
Janae Murray

Janae Murray

Office Production Assistant
Chris Nash

Chris Nash

Grip/Electric
Frank Nemeth

Frank Nemeth

Best Boy Electric
Dan Nystedt

Dan Nystedt

Assistant Editor
Darrin P Nim

Darrin P Nim

Electric
Olivier Palai

Olivier Palai

Trumpet
Charlene Paling

Charlene Paling

Production Financing
Stefano Paltera

Stefano Paltera

Still Photography Consultant
John Parish

John Parish

Song Performer
Derek Peplow

Derek Peplow

Grip/Electric
Vanessa Pipoli

Vanessa Pipoli

Trainee Assistant Director
Demetri Portelli

Demetri Portelli

1st Assistant Camera
Michael Porter

Michael Porter

Assistant Location Manager
Karen Porter

Karen Porter

Editor
Constant Pourcelot

Constant Pourcelot

Associate Producer
Ian Pozzebon

Ian Pozzebon

Location Production Assistant
Guilhem Pratz

Guilhem Pratz

Production Consultant
Michael Rapuano

Michael Rapuano

Production Assistant
Bruce Raymer

Bruce Raymer

Transportation Coordinator
David Redier Linsk

David Redier Linsk

Art Director / Set Decorator
Kim Rose

Kim Rose

Stand-In
Joanna Rosen

Joanna Rosen

Set Costumer
William Rusty McCarthy

William Rusty McCarthy

Set Decoration
Mike Rutkowski

Mike Rutkowski

Production Assistant
Tom Ryan

Tom Ryan

ADR Recordist
Bissa Scekic

Bissa Scekic

Sound Mixer
Peter Schindele

Peter Schindele

Production Intern
Marc-Antoine Serou

Marc-Antoine Serou

Electric
Wang Shun Ying

Wang Shun Ying

Music
Kerri Silva

Kerri Silva

Sound Editor
Sawitree Sirinok

Sawitree Sirinok

Production Design Consultant
Ian Skalski

Ian Skalski

Production Intern
Austin Smith

Austin Smith

Production Assistant
Paul Soin

Paul Soin

Gaffer
Felipe Solares

Felipe Solares

Electric
Nadia Sorge

Nadia Sorge

Costume Designer
Angela Sostre

Angela Sostre

Unit Production Manager
Ed Spender

Ed Spender

Carpenter
Josh Stern

Josh Stern

Assistant
Jim Sternberg

Jim Sternberg

Completion Guarantee
Chris Sullivan

Chris Sullivan

Production Intern
Amy Sztulwark

Amy Sztulwark

Assistant Costume Designer
Jacqueline Tam

Jacqueline Tam

Sound Editor
Tiffany Thompson

Tiffany Thompson

Art And Graphic Apprentice
Jeff Turco

Jeff Turco

Playback Assistant
Pascal Vaguelsy

Pascal Vaguelsy

Executive Producer
Cory Valentini

Cory Valentini

Electric
Steve Van Denzen

Steve Van Denzen

Best Boy Grip
Conner Vandeer

Conner Vandeer

Steadicam Operator
Vanessa Vaughan

Vanessa Vaughan

Associate Producer
Paul Vernon

Paul Vernon

Art Director
Srdjan Vilotijevic

Srdjan Vilotijevic

Location Manager
Chuck Willcocks

Chuck Willcocks

Stand-In
Julia Wille

Julia Wille

Property Master
Amanda Wojtaszek

Amanda Wojtaszek

2nd Assistant Camera
Braiden Xilon

Braiden Xilon

Office Production Assistant
Yi Ying Zhang

Yi Ying Zhang

Music
David Yonson

David Yonson

Foley Recordist
Philip Young

Philip Young

Audio Assistant
Greg Yu

Greg Yu

Orchestrator/Music Arranger
Eric Yue Zheng

Eric Yue Zheng

Score Engineer Assistant
Min Zhe Wu

Min Zhe Wu

Music