Contagion - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
William A Fobert

William A Fobert

Propmaker Foreman
Kathryn A Madden

Kathryn A Madden

Set Medic
R A Rondell

R A Rondell

Stunt Coordinator
David A Whittaker

David A Whittaker

Dialog Editor
Terrence Abbott

Terrence Abbott

Cast Security
Michael Ahasay

Michael Ahasay

Special Effects Foreman
Shakeel Ahmad

Shakeel Ahmad

Production Executive
Zakaria Alaoui

Zakaria Alaoui

Line Producer
Sunni Ali Powell

Sunni Ali Powell

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Daniel Alvarez

Daniel Alvarez

Animator
Mardie Anderson

Mardie Anderson

Assistant
Erik Andreasen

Erik Andreasen

Production Executive
James Apted

James Apted

B Camera 1st Assistant
Frida Aradottir

Frida Aradottir

Hair Department Head
Mark Assad

Mark Assad

Cast Security
Andy Au

Andy Au

Property Master
Abdallah Baadil

Abdallah Baadil

Assistant Art Director
Nina Bachmann

Nina Bachmann

Art Director
Dean Backer

Dean Backer

Buyer
Jeanie Baker

Jeanie Baker

Key Set Costumer
Ali Bakkioui El Otmani

Ali Bakkioui El Otmani

Transportation Coordinator
Claudette Barius

Claudette Barius

Still Photographer
Donnell Barnes

Donnell Barnes

School Teacher
Trey Batchelor

Trey Batchelor

Second Assistant Director
Corey Bayes

Corey Bayes

1st Assistant Editor
Philip Beckner

Philip Beckner

DI Conform
Dan Bell

Dan Bell

Stunt Performer
Nate Belove

Nate Belove

On-Set Dresser
Stephanie Beman

Stephanie Beman

Key Craft Service
Mohamed Benhmamane

Mohamed Benhmamane

Location Manager
Lark Bernini

Lark Bernini

Production Coordinator
David Betancourt

David Betancourt

Foley Mixer
Larry Blake

Larry Blake

Rerecording Mixer
Mark Blecha

Mark Blecha

Production Secretary
Genona Blue

Genona Blue

Key Production Assistant
Ira Blumen

Ira Blumen

Technical Advisor
Ron Bolanowski

Ron Bolanowski

Special Effects Coordinator
Robin Bonaccorsi

Robin Bonaccorsi

Stunt Performer
Adam Boor

Adam Boor

Location Scout
Mark Boucher

Mark Boucher

Paint Foreman
Lisa Breen

Lisa Breen

School Teacher
Brendon Breese

Brendon Breese

Additional Assistant Director
David Broder

David Broder

Location Manager
Aaron Brown

Aaron Brown

Compositor
David Brown

David Brown

Production Manager
Joe Brunory

Joe Brunory

Assistant Production Accountant
Darrell Burgess

Darrell Burgess

Special Effects Foreman
Scott Burns

Scott Burns

Screenplay
Gregory C Haynes

Gregory C Haynes

Assistant
Thomas C Terhaar

Thomas C Terhaar

Hair Stylist
Michele C Vallillo

Michele C Vallillo

Visual Effects Producer
Rocky Capella

Rocky Capella

Stunt Coordinator
Cindy Carr

Cindy Carr

Set Decorator
Nick Carranza

Nick Carranza

Assistant Production Accountant
Jimmy Carruthers

Jimmy Carruthers

Transportation Captain
Jonelle Castillo

Jonelle Castillo

Production Secretary
Nancy Cavallaro

Nancy Cavallaro

Costumer
Cindy Ceglarek

Cindy Ceglarek

Assistant Production Accountant
Fanny Chan

Fanny Chan

Key Makeup Artist
Jenny Chan

Jenny Chan

Assistant Accountant
Madalena Chan

Madalena Chan

Casting
Lanbo Cheuk

Lanbo Cheuk

First Assistant Director
Lee Cheuk Pan

Lee Cheuk Pan

Second Assistant Director
Keith Cheung

Keith Cheung

Leadman
Freddi Cheung

Freddi Cheung

Office Staff Assistant
Connie Cheung

Connie Cheung

Assistant Production Coordinator
Yan Chi Wai

Yan Chi Wai

Location Manager
Ho Chi-hang

Ho Chi-hang

Art Director
Brea Childs

Brea Childs

Buyer
Lau Chor Chun

Lau Chor Chun

Production Assistant
Stella Christy Cottini

Stella Christy Cottini

Key Costumer
Lam Chun Shing

Lam Chun Shing

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Hui Chun Wah

Hui Chun Wah

General Foreman
Lam Chun Wan

Lam Chun Wan

Chief Lighting Technician
Matt Coby

Matt Coby

Dialog Editor
Robbie Conal

Robbie Conal

Poster Artist
Joey Coughlin

Joey Coughlin

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Paul Crawford

Paul Crawford

Stunt Performer
Luke Crawford

Luke Crawford

Set Staff Assistant
Carmen Cuba

Carmen Cuba

Casting Director
Howard Cummings

Howard Cummings

Production Designer
Tom Cummins

Tom Cummins

Key Set Costumer
Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley Mixer
Michael D Gianneschi

Michael D Gianneschi

Assistant Property Master
John D Milinac

John D Milinac

Special Effects Coordinator
Richard Daldry

Richard Daldry

Production Coordinator
John Daro

John Daro

DI Colorist
Chewie Darsow

Chewie Darsow

Art Department Staff Assistant
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz

Tobiasz Daszkiewicz

Stunt Performer
Elena De Leonardis

Elena De Leonardis

Story Researcher
Suzanne Debrunner

Suzanne Debrunner

Assistant Accountant
Matt Demier

Matt Demier

Assistant Production Accountant
Lisa Dempsey

Lisa Dempsey

Stunt Performer
Tanja Deshida

Tanja Deshida

Buyer
Steve Dirkes

Steve Dirkes

Assistant Location Manager
Simon Dobbin

Simon Dobbin

Art Director
Daniel Dobson

Daniel Dobson

Video Playback Technician
Shawnah Donley

Shawnah Donley

Stunt Performer
Desiree Dumas

Desiree Dumas

Production Assistant
Stephan DuPuis

Stephan DuPuis

Key Makeup Artist
Drew Durepos

Drew Durepos

Office Staff Assistant
Jade E Chatham

Jade E Chatham

Assistant Editor
Laurel E Kelly

Laurel E Kelly

Key Hair Stylist
Ted E Larkowski

Ted E Larkowski

Transportation Coordinator
Blake E Matthys

Blake E Matthys

Special Effects Key On-set
Robb Earnest

Robb Earnest

Production Coordinator
Jeremy Edwards

Jeremy Edwards

Post-Production Assistant
Brad Einhorn

Brad Einhorn

Property Master
Heather Elisa Hill

Heather Elisa Hill

Digital Producer
Rod England

Rod England

Buyer
Heidi Erl

Heidi Erl

Production Coordinator
Ricky Eyres

Ricky Eyres

Supervising Art Director
Greg Fausak

Greg Fausak

Best Boy Grip
Tom Ficke

Tom Ficke

Stunt Performer
James Fierro

James Fierro

Stunt Performer
Dawn Fintor

Dawn Fintor

Foley
Man Fong

Man Fong

Production Accountant
Mary Frances Reidy

Mary Frances Reidy

Assistant Accountant
Coco Francini

Coco Francini

Assistant
Michael Franck

Michael Franck

Helicopter Pilot
Mike Freeman

Mike Freeman

Transportation Captain
Louise Frogley

Louise Frogley

Costume Designer
Pablo Gambetta

Pablo Gambetta

Set Staff Assistant
Laurie Garrett

Laurie Garrett

Senior Technical Advisor
Kay Georgiou

Kay Georgiou

Hair Stylist
Lisa Gillespie

Lisa Gillespie

Utility Sound
Stephanie Gilliam

Stephanie Gilliam

Assistant Art Director
Alex Gitler

Alex Gitler

Compositing Supervisor
Billy Goldberg

Billy Goldberg

Technical Advisor
Jessica Goodman

Jessica Goodman

Studio Executive
Lee Gordon

Lee Gordon

Set Decorator
Heather Gothie

Heather Gothie

Production Secretary
Randy Goux

Randy Goux

Visual Effects Supervisor
Shane Greedy

Shane Greedy

Transportation Coordinator
Dow Griffith

Dow Griffith

Location Manager
Tim Guffin

Tim Guffin

B Camera 2nd Assistant
John H Schulz

John H Schulz

Paint Supervisor
Jennifer Hackney

Jennifer Hackney

Set Staff Assistant
Kristin Hanson

Kristin Hanson

Art Department Trafficker
Mark Harper

Mark Harper

Stunt Performer
Cheryl Harris

Cheryl Harris

Animal Trainer
Ahmed Hatimi

Ahmed Hatimi

First Assistant Director
Susan Hegarty

Susan Hegarty

Dialect Coach
Brandon Heidt

Brandon Heidt

Set Staff Assistant
Nina Henninger

Nina Henninger

Casting
David Henri

David Henri

Video & Graphics Supervisor
Yves Herren

Yves Herren

Key Location Manager
Jason Hinkel

Jason Hinkel

Assistant Accountant
Aaron Ho

Aaron Ho

Production Assistant
David Ho

David Ho

Transportation Captain
Angel Ho

Angel Ho

Location Assistant
Cheng Hoi Wai

Cheng Hoi Wai

Office Staff Assistant
Bruce Hui

Bruce Hui

Construction Coordinator
Margaret Hungerford

Margaret Hungerford

Gang Boss
Elizabeth Hurley

Elizabeth Hurley

Accountant
W Ian Lipkin

W Ian Lipkin

Senior Technical Advisor
Robert J Carlyle

Robert J Carlyle

Construction Coordinator
Michael J Ryan

Michael J Ryan

Technical Advisor
Thomas J Smith

Thomas J Smith

Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael J Thomas

Michael J Thomas

Song Performer
Gregory Jacobs

Gregory Jacobs

First Assistant Director
Tula Jeng

Tula Jeng

Art Department Staff Assistant
Jennifer Jobst

Jennifer Jobst

Costume Supervisor
Louis Jong

Louis Jong

Key Grip
John Joseph Minardi

John Joseph Minardi

Key Grip
Natasha K Griffith

Natasha K Griffith

Technical Advisor
Ivan Kadlec

Ivan Kadlec

Red Camera Technician
Laura Kaminski

Laura Kaminski

Set Costumer
Kevin Keating

Kevin Keating

Assistant
April Kelley

April Kelley

Digital Downloader
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Key Assistant Location Manager
Claire Kenny

Claire Kenny

Assistant
Rich King

Rich King

Extras Casting
Jonathan King

Jonathan King

Executive Producer
David Kirchner

David Kirchner

Post-Production Supervisor
Lexi Kirsch

Lexi Kirsch

Set Staff Assistant
Rebecca Knights

Rebecca Knights

Casting Associate Producer
Billy Ko

Billy Ko

B Camera 1st Assistant
Lee Kok Fai

Lee Kok Fai

Set Assistant
David Krummel

David Krummel

Set Designer
James Kumarelas

James Kumarelas

Rigging Gaffer
Franziska Kummer

Franziska Kummer

Set Decorator
Tani Kunitake

Tani Kunitake

Illustrator
Wong Kuong Tat

Wong Kuong Tat

Special Effects Coordinator
Niija Kuykendall

Niija Kuykendall

Studio Executive
Chan Kwok Kit

Chan Kwok Kit

Set Assistant
Elizabeth L Chambers

Elizabeth L Chambers

Travel Coordinator
Martin L Hudson

Martin L Hudson

Assistant Location Manager
Jason Lam

Jason Lam

Set Designer
David Lanes

David Lanes

Set Staff Assistant
Dr. Larry Brilliant

Dr. Larry Brilliant

Senior Technical Advisor
Eric Lasko

Eric Lasko

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Carolyn Lassek

Carolyn Lassek

Assistant Property Master
Bono LastName

Bono LastName

Song
U2 LastName

U2 LastName

Song Performer
Nikki Lau

Nikki Lau

Second Assistant Director
Ken Lavet

Ken Lavet

Supervising Location Manager
Paul Lavoie

Paul Lavoie

DI Producer
David Lazan

David Lazan

Supervising Art Director
H Leah Amir

H Leah Amir

Craft Service
Didier Lebel

Didier Lebel

Key Grip
Zoe Lee

Zoe Lee

On-Set Dresser
Daniel Lee

Daniel Lee

Assistant Location Manager
Ross Lee

Ross Lee

Production Coordinator
Rick LeFevour

Rick LeFevour

Stunt Coordinator
Dannie Lenz

Dannie Lenz

Transportation Captain
Cat Leung

Cat Leung

Set Decorator
Feyon Li

Feyon Li

Production Secretary
Aimee Lippert-Bastian

Aimee Lippert-Bastian

Makeup Artist
Lemon Liu

Lemon Liu

First Assistant Director
David Low

David Low

Orchestra Contractor
Tom Lowell

Tom Lowell

Stunt Performer
David Loya

David Loya

Property Assistant
David Lukasik

David Lukasik

Rigging Gaffer
Francine Lusser

Francine Lusser

Production Manager
Julie M Anderson

Julie M Anderson

Production Supervisor
Theodore M Davila

Theodore M Davila

Assistant Production Accountant
Javier M Hernandez

Javier M Hernandez

Boom Operator
Saisie M Jang

Saisie M Jang

Assistant Location Manager
Alicia M Stevenson

Alicia M Stevenson

Foley
Cathie Ma

Cathie Ma

Assistant Accountant
Amanda Mae Scholl

Amanda Mae Scholl

Costumer
Angus Mak

Angus Mak

Utility Sound
Jeannie Mak

Jeannie Mak

Location Assistant
Daniel Maldonado

Daniel Maldonado

Stunt Performer
Joseph Malloch

Joseph Malloch

Assistant
Mark Mamalakis

Mark Mamalakis

Location Manager
Jim Mammoser

Jim Mammoser

Stunt Performer
Dominic Mango

Dominic Mango

Key Hair Stylist
Duane Manwiller

Duane Manwiller

Camera Operator
Hiromi Marder

Hiromi Marder

Payroll Accountant
Yann Mari Faget

Yann Mari Faget

Second Assistant Director
Bill Marinella

Bill Marinella

Extras Casting
Mike Martinez

Mike Martinez

Stunt Performer
Cliff Martinez

Cliff Martinez

Music
Sarah Mays Roberts

Sarah Mays Roberts

Makeup Artist
Olivia McCallum

Olivia McCallum

Set Staff Assistant
Shelby McDaniel

Shelby McDaniel

Office Assistant
Tamara McDonough

Tamara McDonough

Additional Assistant Editor
Brittany McLeod

Brittany McLeod

Set Costumer
Tracey Mcnamara

Tracey Mcnamara

Technical Advisor
Steven Meizler

Steven Meizler

A Camera 1st Assistant
Danton Mew

Danton Mew

Stunt Performer
Natalie Meyer

Natalie Meyer

Stunt Performer
Randy Miller

Randy Miller

Score Orchestrator And Conductor
Stephen Mirrione

Stephen Mirrione

Editor
Gian Mitchell

Gian Mitchell

Assistant
Elaine Mongeon

Elaine Mongeon

Assistant
Alessandra Moresco

Alessandra Moresco

Assistant Production Manager
Kate Morgan Biscoe

Kate Morgan Biscoe

Make-up Department Head
Guy Morrison

Guy Morrison

Key Assistant Location Manager
Maureen Mottram

Maureen Mottram

Assistant Production Accountant
Wilson Mylander

Wilson Mylander

Rigging Grip
Amy Newbold

Amy Newbold

Casting Assistant
Aaron Ngo

Aaron Ngo

Picture Car Coordinator
Jon Nicholson

Jon Nicholson

On-Set Dresser
John Nicolard

John Nicolard

DI Supervisor
Rick Nieves

Rick Nieves

Cast Security
Rod Nunnally

Rod Nunnally

Paint Supervisor
Florian Nussbaumer

Florian Nussbaumer

Second Assistant Director
Valerie O'Brien

Valerie O'Brien

Key Costumer
Colin O'Hara

Colin O'Hara

Assistant
Brent Ogburn

Brent Ogburn

Office Staff Assistant
Adam Olmsted

Adam Olmsted

Pro Tools Operator
Chen On Chu

Chen On Chu

Line Producer
Tyler Osman

Tyler Osman

Construction Coordinator
Suzi Ostos

Suzi Ostos

Key Makeup Artist
Matt Ott

Matt Ott

Set Staff Assistant
Jeff Ozimek

Jeff Ozimek

Lead Set Designer
John P Kenny III

John P Kenny III

Carpenter Foreman
Michael P Owen

Michael P Owen

Stunt Performer
Michael P Twombly

Michael P Twombly

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dorothy Pa

Dorothy Pa

Assistant Costume Supervisor
Jinnie Pak

Jinnie Pak

Visual Effects Producer
Steve Papazian

Steve Papazian

Studio Executive
Dan Parker

Dan Parker

Assistant Production Coordinator
Natasha Parker

Natasha Parker

Location Department Coordinator
Stephanie Paull

Stephanie Paull

Production Secretary
Juliette Perréard

Juliette Perréard

2nd Assistant Production Manager
Brian Peters

Brian Peters

Stunt Performer
Michael Polaire

Michael Polaire

Unit Production Manager
Samar Pollitt

Samar Pollitt

Second Assistant Director
John Pospisil

John Pospisil

Additional Sound Effects
Michael Primmer

Michael Primmer

Boom Operator
Jami Primmer

Jami Primmer

Set Designer
Liz Probst

Liz Probst

Payroll Accountant
Rosemary Prodonovich

Rosemary Prodonovich

Office Staff Assistant
Mac Quayle

Mac Quayle

Additional Music
Matthew R Johnson

Matthew R Johnson

Set Lighting Technician
Shari Ratliff

Shari Ratliff

Art Department Coordinator
Rex Reddick

Rex Reddick

Stunt Performer
Rachel Redding

Rachel Redding

Office Staff Assistant
Shane Reed

Shane Reed

Leadman
Brent Regan

Brent Regan

General Foreman
Mayda Renizzi-Holt

Mayda Renizzi-Holt

Assistant Production Accountant
David Rey

David Rey

Compositor
Deborah Ricketts

Deborah Ricketts

Footage Researcher
Doug Ritzenthaler

Doug Ritzenthaler

Extras Casting Associate
Matthew Riutta

Matthew Riutta

Assistant Location Manager
Felix Rivera

Felix Rivera

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Spencer Rohan

Spencer Rohan

Rigging Grip
Casey Rolseth

Casey Rolseth

CG Lead
David Ronan

David Ronan

Assistant Property Master
Erin Rose

Erin Rose

Assistant Accountant
David Rosenthal

David Rosenthal

I/O Supervisor
Ken Ryan

Ken Ryan

Production Accountant
John S Robertson

John S Robertson

Rigging Grip
George Sack

George Sack

Transportation Captain
Abde Salam Ait Abedellah

Abde Salam Ait Abedellah

Production Accountant
Iliana Sanchez

Iliana Sanchez

Set Costumer
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Music Recorder And Mixer
Tiago Santos

Tiago Santos

Compositor
Mike Sasse

Mike Sasse

Stunt Performer
Connie Schmaljohn

Connie Schmaljohn

Technical Advisor
Richard Schoen

Richard Schoen

Costume Supervisor
Aaron Schultz

Aaron Schultz

CG Artist
Bill Schultz

Bill Schultz

General Manager Digital Film Services
Spike Schwab

Spike Schwab

Post-Production Assistant
Mark Scoon

Mark Scoon

Studio Executive
Michael Sean Foley

Michael Sean Foley

CG Supervisor
Rasha Shalaby Montague

Rasha Shalaby Montague

Matte Painter
Michael Shamberg

Michael Shamberg

Producer
Ericka Shane

Ericka Shane

Assistant Production Accountant
Jonathan Shedd

Jonathan Shedd

Location Manager
Stacey Sher

Stacey Sher

Producer
Aaron Shores

Aaron Shores

Construction Coordinator
Greg Silverman

Greg Silverman

Studio Executive
Claire Simon

Claire Simon

Casting
Jeff Skoll

Jeff Skoll

Executive Producer
Mark Smolinski

Mark Smolinski

Technical Advisor
Steven Soderbergh

Steven Soderbergh

Director of Photography
Carolina Solorzano

Carolina Solorzano

Office Staff Assistant
Andy Spellman

Andy Spellman

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Jody Spilkoman

Jody Spilkoman

Second Assistant Director
Ryan Steinhouse

Ryan Steinhouse

Craft Service
Erin Stewart

Erin Stewart

Extras Casting Associate
Jason Storandt

Jason Storandt

Camera Dolly Grip
Ricky Strauss

Ricky Strauss

Executive Producer
Dieter Sturm

Dieter Sturm

Snowmaker Coordinator
Widad Taha

Widad Taha

Production Coordinator
Matthew Tai

Matthew Tai

Assistant Location Manager
Carlos Tapia

Carlos Tapia

Key Assistant Location Manager
David Tennenbaum

David Tennenbaum

Set Designer
Billy Theriot

Billy Theriot

Assistant Sound Editor
Isobel Thomas

Isobel Thomas

Production Coordinator
Paul Toomey

Paul Toomey

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Dennis Towns

Dennis Towns

Production Sound Mixer
Jerry Tran

Jerry Tran

Set Lighting Technician
Gregory Tripi

Gregory Tripi

Additional Music
Scott Troha

Scott Troha

Gang Boss
Calvin Tsoi

Calvin Tsoi

Assistant Property Master
Jean Tsoi

Jean Tsoi

1st Assistant Art Director
Li Tsz Fung

Li Tsz Fung

Buyer
Brian Ufberg

Brian Ufberg

Assistant Editor
Christa Vausbinder

Christa Vausbinder

Production Supervisor
Merje Veski

Merje Veski

Assistant Art Director
Maurice Vy

Maurice Vy

Office Staff Assistant
Luk Wa Wai

Luk Wa Wai

Best Boy Grip
Cheng Wai Kei

Cheng Wai Kei

Second Assistant Director
Tong Wai Wing

Tong Wai Wing

Assistant Editor
Eric Walther

Eric Walther

Set Lighting Technician
Peter Walts

Peter Walts

Chief Lighting Technician
Kloud Wan

Kloud Wan

2nd Assistant Art Director
Katrina Wandel

Katrina Wandel

Casting Associate Producer
Johnny Wang

Johnny Wang

Production Manager
Jason Wardle

Jason Wardle

CG Artist
Spence Warren

Spence Warren

Art Department Staff Assistant
Chelsea Wehner

Chelsea Wehner

Office Staff Assistant
Mark Weingarten

Mark Weingarten

Production Sound Mixer
Don Weiss

Don Weiss

Technical Advisor
Annie Welles

Annie Welles

Script Supervisor
Hunter Whalen

Hunter Whalen

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Rich Wilkie

Rich Wilkie

Stunt Performer
Michelle Wilson

Michelle Wilson

Set Staff Assistant
Debra Wilson

Debra Wilson

Location Assistant
Byron Wilson

Byron Wilson

Dialog Editor
Nathan Wolfe

Nathan Wolfe

Technical Advisor
Samuel Wong

Samuel Wong

Key Hair Stylist
Kenny Wong

Kenny Wong

Assistant Location Manager
George Wong

George Wong

Key Set Production Assistant
Bill Wu

Bill Wu

Unit Manager
Carrie Yiu

Carrie Yiu

Art Department Coordinator
Kenneth Yoder

Kenneth Yoder

Assistant Production Accountant
Kelly Yon

Kelly Yon

Transportation Captain
Sydney Yuman

Sydney Yuman

Office Staff Assistant
Sam Zeines

Sam Zeines

Music Editor