Drive Angry - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'Bulldog' Smith

Kevin 'Bulldog' Smith

Driver
Jordan 'Doc' Edwards

Jordan 'Doc' Edwards

Production Assistant
Jeffrey 'JJ' Johnson

Jeffrey 'JJ' Johnson

Best Boy Grip
John 'JT' Torrijos

John 'JT' Torrijos

Video Services
Rob 'RJ' Johnson

Rob 'RJ' Johnson

Transportation Captain
Steven 'Steezy' Calabrese

Steven 'Steezy' Calabrese

Set Dresser
Brent 'Swampy' Mullins

Brent 'Swampy' Mullins

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Ernest 'Trey' Levron

Ernest 'Trey' Levron

Greensman
Steven A Guerrero

Steven A Guerrero

A Dolly Grip Operator
Ferrell A. Shinnick

Ferrell A. Shinnick

Key Grip
Easy Action

Easy Action

Song Performer
Tsila Adler

Tsila Adler

Production Accountant
Marco Alicia

Marco Alicia

Digital Audio Services
Josh Allen

Josh Allen

3-D Animator
Dean Allison

Dean Allison

General Foreman
Jace Ament

Jace Ament

Stunts
Nathan Amondson

Nathan Amondson

Production Designer
Isaac Amondson

Isaac Amondson

On Set Dresser
Ivaylo Andonov

Ivaylo Andonov

2D Compositor
Rachel Ann-Marie Walker

Rachel Ann-Marie Walker

Set Costumer
Selena Arizanovic

Selena Arizanovic

Music Supervisor
Rodrigo Armendariz

Rodrigo Armendariz

Digital Lab Assistant
Simeon Asenov

Simeon Asenov

Visual Effects Art Director
Aaron Askew

Aaron Askew

Second Assistant Accountant
Jim Austin

Jim Austin

Engineering Services
Frank Avanzo

Frank Avanzo

Costumer
Alex B Carr

Alex B Carr

Camera Loader
Douglas B Pruss

Douglas B Pruss

Assistant Camera
John B. Gray

John B. Gray

2D Compositor
Michael Badoud

Michael Badoud

Propmaker
Denise Baer

Denise Baer

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Matt Baker

Matt Baker

Stunts
Zack Bangma

Zack Bangma

Art Department Assistant
Andy Barnes

Andy Barnes

Set Production Assistant
Ron Batzdorff

Ron Batzdorff

Still Photographer
Nick Bauman

Nick Bauman

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Brad Baxter

Brad Baxter

2D Compositor
Nick Baxter

Nick Baxter

Assistant Scoring Mixer
Brian Bentley

Brian Bentley

2D Compositor
Martin Bernfeld

Martin Bernfeld

Visual Effects Supervisor
Rene Besson

Rene Besson

Producer
Mary Beth O'Connor

Mary Beth O'Connor

Set Dresser
Kristin Bicksler

Kristin Bicksler

Set Decorator
William Blake Mitchell

William Blake Mitchell

Electrician
Kera Blankenship

Kera Blankenship

Runner
David Blemur

David Blemur

3D Generalist
Steve Boeddeker

Steve Boeddeker

Sound Designer
Marc Bolan

Marc Bolan

Song
William Bolton

William Bolton

Propmaker
Brian Bolton

Brian Bolton

Propmaker
Gustavo Borner

Gustavo Borner

Scoring Mixer
Robert Bowden

Robert Bowden

Propmaker
Robert Bowman

Robert Bowman

Production Services Coordinator
Adam Boyd

Adam Boyd

Second Assistant Director
Jake Brake

Jake Brake

Rigging Coordinator
Eliot Brasseaux

Eliot Brasseaux

Production Assistant
Eliot Brasseaux

Eliot Brasseaux

Production Assistant
Josh Bratman

Josh Bratman

Co-Producer
John Brizzi

John Brizzi

Tech Department
Phillip Jordan Brooks

Phillip Jordan Brooks

Location Scout
Kevin Broome

Kevin Broome

Greensman
Aaron Brown

Aaron Brown

Production Assistant
Mark Brown

Mark Brown

Production Assistant
Carey Brown

Carey Brown

2D Compositor
James Brown

James Brown

Driver
Drue Bruyninckx

Drue Bruyninckx

Driver
Dottie Buck

Dottie Buck

Assistant Craft Service
William Budge

William Budge

Art Director
Jada Budrick

Jada Budrick

Digital Intermediate Assistant
Lee Bunnell

Lee Bunnell

Song
Devin C Lussier

Devin C Lussier

Visual Effects Producer
Andrew C Robinson

Andrew C Robinson

Production Finance
Robert C Rodriguez

Robert C Rodriguez

Director
Weston Cage

Weston Cage

Song Performer
Patrick Calabrese

Patrick Calabrese

Set Dresser
Michael Calabrese

Michael Calabrese

Set Dresser
Erica Callas

Erica Callas

Assistant
Mark Campbell

Mark Campbell

Song Performer
Marty Carrington

Marty Carrington

Driver
Caleb Carroll

Caleb Carroll

Greensman
Clay Carter

Clay Carter

Propmaker
Caleb Carter

Caleb Carter

2D Compositor
Nancy Nayor Casting

Nancy Nayor Casting

Casting Director
Ed Cathell III

Ed Cathell III

Unit Production Manager
Annette Chambers

Annette Chambers

Driver
Tom Cheng

Tom Cheng

3D Lead
Desmond Child

Desmond Child

Song
Scott Childers

Scott Childers

Location Foreman
Manuel Choi

Manuel Choi

Render Controller
Terrence Clay

Terrence Clay

Electrician
Pablo Clements

Pablo Clements

Song
Joseph Comeaux

Joseph Comeaux

Driver
Dennis Cook

Dennis Cook

Picture Car Coordinator
Natalie Coon

Natalie Coon

3-D Animator
Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

2D Compositor
Alexandre Coscas

Alexandre Coscas

Assistant
William Cotton

William Cotton

Camera Loader
Scott Coulter

Scott Coulter

Visual Effects Producer
John Countryman

John Countryman

Video Services
William Courtney Barron

William Courtney Barron

Stand In
David Crone

David Crone

A Camera/Steadicam Operator
Frank Cunningham

Frank Cunningham

Driver
Donna Cushing

Donna Cushing

Head Chef
Mark D Bascle

Mark D Bascle

Driver
Phillip D Frost

Phillip D Frost

Driver
Michael D Wynn

Michael D Wynn

Scenic painter
Bridget Da Gama

Bridget Da Gama

Grip
Alex Daigle

Alex Daigle

Tech Department
Jenna Dalla Riva

Jenna Dalla Riva

Foley Recordist
Steve Danton

Steve Danton

First Assistant Director
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunts
Joe Datri

Joe Datri

G3 Stabilized Head Technician
Nick Dauphinais

Nick Dauphinais

2D Compositor
Boaz Davidson

Boaz Davidson

Executive Producer
Amy Davis

Amy Davis

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Trey Davis

Trey Davis

Stunts
Aurore De Blois

Aurore De Blois

VFX Compositor
Michael De Luca

Michael De Luca

Producer
Kristen Detwiler

Kristen Detwiler

Assistant
Danny Dimbort

Danny Dimbort

Executive Producer
Annie Domingo

Annie Domingo

Accountant
Ashley Dow

Ashley Dow

Song
Caoimhe Doyle

Caoimhe Doyle

Foley Artist
Stanislav Draganov

Stanislav Draganov

Simulation Department
Doug Drexler

Doug Drexler

CG Supervisor
Shauna Duggins

Shauna Duggins

Stunts
Randy Duplechine

Randy Duplechine

Driver
Robert E Allision

Robert E Allision

Propmaker
Douglas E Graves

Douglas E Graves

CG Modeller
Mary E McLeod

Mary E McLeod

Costume Designer
David Easley

David Easley

Grip
Wade Easley

Wade Easley

Prop Master
Paul Eliopoulos

Paul Eliopoulos

Stunts
Dusty Emerson

Dusty Emerson

2D Lead
Johnathan Erickson

Johnathan Erickson

2D Compositor
Terrence Evans Sr.

Terrence Evans Sr.

Driver
Jason Fabbro

Jason Fabbro

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Joseph Fagan

Joseph Fagan

3-D Animator
Chris Fanguy

Chris Fanguy

Stunts
Ashley Farber

Ashley Farber

Data Management
Todd Farmer

Todd Farmer

Screenplay
Chad Farmer

Chad Farmer

Grip
Dane Farwell

Dane Farwell

Stunts
Adam Fields

Adam Fields

Producer
Frank Figueroa

Frank Figueroa

Digital Intermediate Assistant
William Files

William Files

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Richard Finch

Richard Finch

Song
Brenda Finster

Brenda Finster

Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Foreman

Richard Foreman

Still Photographer
Claude Forest

Claude Forest

Insurance Services
Andree Fortier

Andree Fortier

Costume Supervisor
Jill French Anderson

Jill French Anderson

Quality Control
Leslie G Clampitt

Leslie G Clampitt

Production Assistant
Ronald G Roumas

Ronald G Roumas

Recordist
Timothy G Sowell

Timothy G Sowell

Driver
Josh Garza

Josh Garza

2D Compositor
Kevin Gaspard

Kevin Gaspard

Graphic Designer
Joe Gatta

Joe Gatta

Executive Producer
Georgi Gavanozov

Georgi Gavanozov

3-D Animator
Hristo Gebrev

Hristo Gebrev

I/O Department
Lex Geddings

Lex Geddings

Stunts
Dobri Georgiev

Dobri Georgiev

Sequence Lead
Michael Gibson

Michael Gibson

Visual Effects Producer
Lance Gilbert

Lance Gilbert

Stunts
Ryan Glorioso

Ryan Glorioso

Casting
James Going

James Going

3-D Animator
Myles Goodwyn

Myles Goodwyn

Song
Tim Gore

Tim Gore

Special Effects Make Up Artist
John Gorman

John Gorman

Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
Matt Gossman

Matt Gossman

Production Assistant
David Grasso

David Grasso

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Keith Green

Keith Green

2D Compositor
Glen Grefe

Glen Grefe

2D Compositor
James Griffith

James Griffith

Song
Jamie Grove

Jamie Grove

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Nathan Grubbs

Nathan Grubbs

2D Compositor
Scott Guitteau

Scott Guitteau

Sound Effects Editor
Steven H Porter

Steven H Porter

2D Lead
Jeff Habberstad

Jeff Habberstad

Stunts
Scott Hale

Scott Hale

2D Compositor
Randy Hall

Randy Hall

Stunts
Alex Halle

Alex Halle

Set Medic
Louisa Hamn

Louisa Hamn

Makeup Artist
Erroll Hanse

Erroll Hanse

2D Compositor
Gerald Hardy

Gerald Hardy

Driver
Steven Hardy

Steven Hardy

Grip
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
Brandt Harris

Brandt Harris

3-D Animator
Vee Harris

Vee Harris

Assistant
Matthew Harris

Matthew Harris

Grip
Thirl Haston

Thirl Haston

Stunts
Brian Hayashi

Brian Hayashi

Post Production Coordinator
Michael Haynes

Michael Haynes

Stunts
Joey Heath

Joey Heath

Greensman
Jack Hebert

Jack Hebert

2D Compositor
Jack Heeren

Jack Heeren

Foley Artist
Jerry Henery

Jerry Henery

Construction Coordinator
Don Henry

Don Henry

Data Management
Ilona Herman

Ilona Herman

Make-Up And Hair Artist
Jeremy Hernandez

Jeremy Hernandez

Location Assistant
Chad Herrada

Chad Herrada

2D Compositor
Mike Herriage

Mike Herriage

On Set Greensman
Connie Herring

Connie Herring

Transportation Dispatcher
Eric Herzog

Eric Herzog

Propmaker
Matthew Hirsch

Matthew Hirsch

Production Supervisor
Brian Hite

Brian Hite

Stunts
Eric Hitt

Eric Hitt

Driver
William Hobson

William Hobson

Executive
Sue Hohnhorst

Sue Hohnhorst

2nd Chef
Beau Holden

Beau Holden

Personal Driver
Samantha Hollingsworth

Samantha Hollingsworth

Production Assistant
Richie Hollis

Richie Hollis

Grip
Patrick Hollon

Patrick Hollon

Production Assistant
Jennifer Holt

Jennifer Holt

Accounting Assistant
Justin Horton

Justin Horton

2D Compositor
Craig Hosking

Craig Hosking

Helicopter Pilot
Travis Howe

Travis Howe

I/O Coordinator
Gary Hutzel

Gary Hutzel

VFX Digital Supervisor
Andi Isaacs

Andi Isaacs

Studio Executive
Angel Ivanov

Angel Ivanov

3-D Animator
Christine J Forgo

Christine J Forgo

Accountant
Marvin J Haven

Marvin J Haven

Grip
Adam J Korn

Adam J Korn

Production Finance
E J Levron

E J Levron

Set Dresser
M J Mashean

M J Mashean

Special Effects Make Up Artist
David J McGraw

David J McGraw

3D Video Engineer
Kevin J Porter

Kevin J Porter

Driver
Joshua J Smith

Joshua J Smith

Assistant Production Coordinator
Gary J Tunnicliffe

Gary J Tunnicliffe

Puppeteer
Diego J. Martinez

Diego J. Martinez

President
Tim J. Smith

Tim J. Smith

Stunts
Susan Jackson

Susan Jackson

Driver
Sean Jackson

Sean Jackson

CG Artist
Sam Jacobs

Sam Jacobs

Electrician
Claire Jane Vranian

Claire Jane Vranian

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Mike Jay Regan

Mike Jay Regan

Puppeteer
Matt Jennings

Matt Jennings

Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Jepson

Robert Jepson

Driver
Jason Jimes

Jason Jimes

Paint Gangboss
Tom Johnson

Tom Johnson

Sound Mixer
Brandon Johnston

Brandon Johnston

2D Compositor
Ronald Jones

Ronald Jones

Stand In
Ronnie Jordan

Ronnie Jordan

Driver
Christian Juneau

Christian Juneau

Production Assistant
Phil K Frost

Phil K Frost

Driver
David Kashevaroff

David Kashevaroff

First Assistant Editor
Matt Keim

Matt Keim

Location Assistant
David Keith Broome

David Keith Broome

Lead Greensman
H Keith Clark

H Keith Clark

Driver
Joseph Kentspeth

Joseph Kentspeth

B Dolly Grip Operator
Peter Keranov

Peter Keranov

2D Compositor
Steven Kerlagon

Steven Kerlagon

Lead Scenic
Delyan Ketipov

Delyan Ketipov

2D Compositor
Randy Kinyon

Randy Kinyon

Transportation Coordinator
Robbyn Kirmsse

Robbyn Kirmsse

Song Performer
Louis Kiss

Louis Kiss

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Steve Klein

Steve Klein

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Adam Klein

Adam Klein

3-D Animator
Bethany Klubek

Bethany Klubek

Accountant
Holly Knight

Holly Knight

Song
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Clearance Coordinator
Jodie Kuhuski

Jodie Kuhuski

Accountant
Ani L Heinig

Ani L Heinig

Location Scout
John L Jackson

John L Jackson

Scenic painter
Ramond L Lee

Ramond L Lee

Driver
Jane L Ryder

Jane L Ryder

Tailor/Seamstress
Vicki L Sawyer

Vicki L Sawyer

Production Accountant
Bobby L Shipley

Bobby L Shipley

Propmaker
April Labranche

April Labranche

Construction Buyer
Robert Lacaze

Robert Lacaze

Driver
Eric Ladd

Eric Ladd

Main And End Titles Designer
Andree Lago

Andree Lago

Scenic Foreman
Christine Lalande

Christine Lalande

Script Supervisor
Jay Lalime

Jay Lalime

2D Compositor
Alan Lam

Alan Lam

Production Controller
Alvado Landaberde

Alvado Landaberde

2D Compositor
Elizabeth Landers

Elizabeth Landers

Craft Service
Mike Lane

Mike Lane

Client Services
Trooper LastName

Trooper LastName

Song Performer
UNKLE LastName

UNKLE LastName

Song Performer
Everlast LastName

Everlast LastName

Song
T-Rex LastName

T-Rex LastName

Song Performer
Peaches LastName

Peaches LastName

Song Performer
James Lavelle

James Lavelle

Song
Jeff Lavezoli

Jeff Lavezoli

Storyboard Artist
Athena Lawless

Athena Lawless

2D Compositor
Frances Lecompte

Frances Lecompte

Tailor/Seamstress
Derek Ledbetter

Derek Ledbetter

VFX Compositor
Rolly Lee

Rolly Lee

Assistant
Jonny Lee Redmond

Jonny Lee Redmond

Song
Steven Lee Tyler

Steven Lee Tyler

Electrician
Brooke Lehman

Brooke Lehman

Accounting Clerk
Oakley Lehman

Oakley Lehman

Stunt Coordinator
Avi Lerner

Avi Lerner

Executive Producer
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Digital Audio Services
Alexander Llanos

Alexander Llanos

3-D Animator
Jake Lombard

Jake Lombard

Stunts
Nicole Lombart

Nicole Lombart

Graphic Designer
Bruce Lomet

Bruce Lomet

Digital Intermediate Producer
Jaclyn Lopez

Jaclyn Lopez

Production Assistant
Michael Lowry

Michael Lowry

Song
Jeremy Luena

Jeremy Luena

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jonathon Luke

Jonathon Luke

2D Compositor
Patrick Lussier

Patrick Lussier

Editor
K Lynn Martin

K Lynn Martin

Script Supervisor
Johnny M Martin

Johnny M Martin

Second Unit Director
Yael Majors

Yael Majors

3-D Animator
Carson Majors

Carson Majors

2D Compositor
Andy Malcolm

Andy Malcolm

Foley Artist
Ajoy Mani

Ajoy Mani

Visual Effects Studio Supervisor
Joan Mao

Joan Mao

Assistant
Ryan Markley

Ryan Markley

3-D Animator
Gail Marks

Gail Marks

Payroll Accountant
Nick Marra

Nick Marra

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Wade Marshall

Wade Marshall

Production Services Manager
Zach Martin

Zach Martin

Assistant Rerecording Mixer
Juan Mas

Juan Mas

First Assistant Director
Alberto Matos

Alberto Matos

2D Compositor
Dena Matranga

Dena Matranga

Costumer
Heather McAuliff

Heather McAuliff

VFX Compositor
Donnie McCaa

Donnie McCaa

Set Medic
Marilyn McCoppen

Marilyn McCoppen

Dialogue Supervisor
Ramon McGuire

Ramon McGuire

Song
Jay Meagher

Jay Meagher

Sound Mixer
Kevin Meier

Kevin Meier

Utility Sound Technician
Jennifer Melton

Jennifer Melton

Compositor
Christian Mercuri

Christian Mercuri

President Of International Sales & Distribution
Austin Meyers

Austin Meyers

2D Supervisor
Wes Meyers

Wes Meyers

2D Compositor
James Michael

James Michael

Song
Gavin Michael Clark

Gavin Michael Clark

Song
Velislava Mihailova

Velislava Mihailova

2D Compositor
Steven Miller

Steven Miller

Hydrascope/G3 Operator
Adam Mitchell

Adam Mitchell

Grip
Bill Mitchell

Bill Mitchell

Driver
Kevin Mockrin

Kevin Mockrin

Casting Associate Producer
Anthony Molinari

Anthony Molinari

Stunts
Jeremy Molod

Jeremy Molod

Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Montesano

Christopher Montesano

2D Compositor
Jamie Moreno

Jamie Moreno

Lighting Technician
Jamie Morgan

Jamie Morgan

Scenic painter
Richard Moriarty

Richard Moriarty

A Camera 1st Assistant
Steve Morris

Steve Morris

Engineering Services
David Morton

David Morton

CG Artist
Ian Moses Stockstill

Ian Moses Stockstill

Electrician
Justin Moshkevich

Justin Moshkevich

Assistant Scoring Mixer
Caryn Mower

Caryn Mower

Stunts
David Myers

David Myers

Scenic painter
Justin Nance

Justin Nance

Driver
Greg Nelson

Greg Nelson

Visual Effects Studio Supervisor
Glenn Neufeld

Glenn Neufeld

Visual Effects Supervisor
Gordon Ng

Gordon Ng

Client Services
James Nimmers

James Nimmers

Key Set Production Assistant
Michael Nitikin

Michael Nitikin

2D Compositor
Joshua Norris

Joshua Norris

Utility Person
Joey O'Donnell

Joey O'Donnell

Second Assistant Camera
Casey O'Neill

Casey O'Neill

Stunts
Esteban Olide

Esteban Olide

2D Compositor
James Oliver

James Oliver

Insert Car Driver
George Olson

George Olson

Assistant Camera
Douglas Oswald

Douglas Oswald

Scenic painter
Jeff Overcash

Jeff Overcash

Craft Service
Robert Owen

Robert Owen

Electrician
Stephen P Durante

Stephen P Durante

Set Dresser
Sarah P Koeppe

Sarah P Koeppe

Set Costumer
Rita Parillo

Rita Parillo

Hair Stylist
Kay Park

Kay Park

3-D Animator
Stacy Parker

Stacy Parker

Production Coordinator
Quay Parton

Quay Parton

Stunts
Max Patrucco

Max Patrucco

Grip
Desislava Pavlova

Desislava Pavlova

Visual Effects Coordinator
Henry Payne

Henry Payne

Driver
Pau Pearson

Pau Pearson

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Ryan Pearson

Ryan Pearson

Director of Photography
Randy Pease

Randy Pease

Boom Operator
Greg Peck

Greg Peck

2D Compositor
Joseph Pelliccio

Joseph Pelliccio

Picture Car Mechanic
Jared Pendergrass

Jared Pendergrass

Art Department Coordinator
Max Penner

Max Penner

3D Stereographer
Juan Peralta

Juan Peralta

Sound Mixer
Ron Perez

Ron Perez

Data Management
Emily Perla

Emily Perla

2D Compositor
Deb Peterson

Deb Peterson

Second Assistant Camera
Svetoslav Petkov

Svetoslav Petkov

3-D Animator
Matthew Pierce

Matthew Pierce

Song
Dan Pilmaier

Dan Pilmaier

Insert Car Driver
Todd Pittman

Todd Pittman

Scenic painter
Nick Pomerleau

Nick Pomerleau

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Max Pomerleau

Max Pomerleau

Lighting Technician
Eva Porter

Eva Porter

Client Services
Kevin Potter

Kevin Potter

A Camera 1st Assistant
Ahmad Powell

Ahmad Powell

Grip
Kathryn Pritchard

Kathryn Pritchard

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Amy Putrynski

Amy Putrynski

2D Compositor
Rell Putt

Rell Putt

Grip
James R 'Trey' Davis III

James R 'Trey' Davis III

Stunts
Crystal R Woodford

Crystal R Woodford

Hair Stylist
Stanimira Radeva

Stanimira Radeva

3-D Animator
Jennifer Radzikowski

Jennifer Radzikowski

Location Manager
Richard Ramee

Richard Ramee

Grip
Mathew Ramsaur

Mathew Ramsaur

2D Compositor
Sonia Randazzo

Sonia Randazzo

Additional 2nd Assistant Accountant
The Raveonettes

The Raveonettes

Song Performer
Billy Ray Haas

Billy Ray Haas

Personal Driver
Cory Reed

Cory Reed

Quality Control
Jack Reeves

Jack Reeves

Stand-by Painter
Andrea Remanda

Andrea Remanda

Song
Josh Rivas

Josh Rivas

2D Compositor
Tina Rosen

Tina Rosen

Nu Image Inc. Accounting
Andrea Rossotto

Andrea Rossotto

Director of Photography
Renee Russo

Renee Russo

Post Production Sound Accountant
Frank Ryan

Frank Ryan

Grip
Adam S Ward

Adam S Ward

Camera Operator
Jim S Williams

Jim S Williams

Set Dresser
Andrew Sagar

Andrew Sagar

2D Supervisor
Mark Sahagun

Mark Sahagun

Digital Intermediate Editor
Lemar Sain

Lemar Sain

Stand In
Janell Sammelman

Janell Sammelman

Second Assistant Director
Gustavo Santana

Gustavo Santana

Accountant
Imelda Santiago

Imelda Santiago

Accountant
Dino Santos

Dino Santos

Stunts
Yordan Savov

Yordan Savov

3-D Animator
Keith Sayer

Keith Sayer

Key Makeup Artist
Michael Schaefer

Michael Schaefer

Studio Executive
Con Schell

Con Schell

Stunts
Zach Schiff-Abrams

Zach Schiff-Abrams

Co-Producer
Kurt Schmiederer

Kurt Schmiederer

Personal Driver
Dustin Scholl

Dustin Scholl

2D Compositor
Susie Seiter

Susie Seiter

Music Prep
James Selph

James Selph

Grip
Kimberly Shannon Murphy

Kimberly Shannon Murphy

Stunt Double
Michaele Shapiro

Michaele Shapiro

Assistant Camera
Aviva Sharon

Aviva Sharon

Travel
Jane Sharvina

Jane Sharvina

VFX Compositor
Trevor Short

Trevor Short

Executive Producer
Robert Shoup

Robert Shoup

Supervising Sound Editor
Georgi Slavov

Georgi Slavov

Simulation Department
Druscilla Smith

Druscilla Smith

Production Secretary
Sherrill Smith

Sherrill Smith

Assistant Location Manager
Chad Smith

Chad Smith

Art Department Assistant
Steve Smith

Steve Smith

Key Grip
Clinton Smith

Clinton Smith

Recordist
Neil Sopata

Neil Sopata

CG Artist
Kamen Soykov

Kamen Soykov

3-D Animator
James Spencer

James Spencer

Assistant Rerecording Mixer
Jake Stango

Jake Stango

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Patricia Stanley

Patricia Stanley

Accountant
Jennifer Steed

Jennifer Steed

Runner
Chris Steele

Chris Steele

Drums
Carl Stensel

Carl Stensel

Set Designer
Floyd Sterling

Floyd Sterling

Set Dresser
Alex Strand

Alex Strand

Personal Driver
Kym Stys

Kym Stys

Stunts
Dan Sumner

Dan Sumner

Transportation Captain
Dother Sykes

Dother Sykes

Stunts
Solina Tabrizi

Solina Tabrizi

Department Head Of Hair
David Takemura

David Takemura

Senior VFX Coordinator
Ray Tamayo

Ray Tamayo

Accountant
Matt Tassone

Matt Tassone

Stereoscopic Compositor
William Tatum III

William Tatum III

2D Compositor
Brandon Taylor

Brandon Taylor

2D Compositor
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Stunts
David Taylor

David Taylor

Stereographer
Stefan Tchakarov

Stefan Tchakarov

Visual Effects Production Manager
Fausto Tejada

Fausto Tejada

3-D Animator
Jason Thomas

Jason Thomas

2D Compositor
Susan Thomas

Susan Thomas

Key Costumer
Todd Thompson

Todd Thompson

Grip
Drew Tobin

Drew Tobin

2D Compositor
Peter Tomov

Peter Tomov

Simulation Department
Michelle Tonjes

Michelle Tonjes

Stand In
Kyle Toucher

Kyle Toucher

CG Artist
Travis Travis

Travis Travis

Chief Rigging Electrician
Tim Trella

Tim Trella

Stunt Double
Mani Trump

Mani Trump

2D Compositor
Chris Tucker

Chris Tucker

Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Tuxen

Eric Tuxen

Visual Effects Editor
Desislava Valcheva

Desislava Valcheva

2D Compositor
Pedro Valdez

Pedro Valdez

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Pedro Valdez Jr

Pedro Valdez Jr

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Alexandar Valev

Alexandar Valev

Sequence Lead
Tessa Vandalsem

Tessa Vandalsem

Digital Lab Coordinator
Joseph VanDalsem

Joseph VanDalsem

Digital Lab Supervisor
Joe Vasquez

Joe Vasquez

Best Boy Grip
Kenny Vicent

Kenny Vicent

Executive
Juve Vique

Juve Vique

2D Compositor
Kristina Vogel

Kristina Vogel

Department Head Of Make-up
Erik Von Hof

Erik Von Hof

Driver
Jason Vowell

Jason Vowell

Video Assistant
Teddy W Sapp

Teddy W Sapp

Key Rigging Grip
Milton W Tayor

Milton W Tayor

Propmaker
Sune Wagner

Sune Wagner

Song
Michael Wandmacher

Michael Wandmacher

Electronic Programming
Kate Warren

Kate Warren

Casting Director
Greg Washington

Greg Washington

Set Medic
Harry Wayne Casey

Harry Wayne Casey

Song
Everette Webber

Everette Webber

Digital Intermediate Editor
Julie Weisel

Julie Weisel

Accountant
Bradley Weiss

Bradley Weiss

Human Resources
Andrew Wert

Andrew Wert

Prop Master
Cary Whitaker

Cary Whitaker

Set Dresser
Melissa Whitcomb

Melissa Whitcomb

3-D Animator
John White

John White

Second Second Assistant Director
Wylie Whitesides

Wylie Whitesides

Video Assistant
Steven Willhoite

Steven Willhoite

Driver
Brian William Smith

Brian William Smith

Song
Dan Williams

Dan Williams

Digital Intermediate Assistant
Ronnie Williams

Ronnie Williams

Driver
Johnny Wilson

Johnny Wilson

VFX Compositor
April Wine

April Wine

Song Performer
Joshua Winget

Joshua Winget

Music Editor
Marshall Winn

Marshall Winn

ADR Editor
Eric Wolfe

Eric Wolfe

Gang Boss
Scott Workman

Scott Workman

Stunts
Keith Woulard

Keith Woulard

Stunts
Mark Yawn

Mark Yawn

Stunts
Tommie Young

Tommie Young

Driver
Anthony Yuse

Anthony Yuse

Production Assistant
Christian Zak

Christian Zak

Account Executive
George Zidd

George Zidd

Data Management