In Time - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
Mark 'Finn' Borg

Mark 'Finn' Borg

Welding Gang Boss
Sergio 'Ponch' Gutierrez

Sergio 'Ponch' Gutierrez

Rigging Grip
Kenton 'Skip' Harris

Kenton 'Skip' Harris

Production Assistant
Yolanda A Gilot

Yolanda A Gilot

Production Assistant
Erich A Muller

Erich A Muller

Set Costumer
Rick A West

Rick A West

Gaffer
Javier A Willy

Javier A Willy

Song
Marc Abraham

Marc Abraham

Producer
Tony Adler

Tony Adler

First Assistant Director
Ahmet Ahmet

Ahmet Ahmet

Titles Designer
Sara Akhteh

Sara Akhteh

Costume Coordinator
Hector Alomar

Hector Alomar

Song
Michael Alvarado

Michael Alvarado

Plasterer Foreman
Brent Anderson

Brent Anderson

Set Dresser
Craig Armstrong

Craig Armstrong

Piano And Keyboards
Colleen Atwood

Colleen Atwood

Costume Designer
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Extras Casting Coordinator
Sam Avila

Sam Avila

Production Assistant
Tyler Ayer

Tyler Ayer

Rigging Electric
Terrence B Zinn

Terrence B Zinn

Second Assistant Director
Michael Babcock

Michael Babcock

Supervising Sound Editor And Additional Re-recording Mixer
Tony Bacigalupi

Tony Bacigalupi

1st Assistant Editor
Daniel Bailey

Daniel Bailey

Production Assistant
Greg Baldi

Greg Baldi

A Camera Operator
Terry Baliel

Terry Baliel

Hair Department Head
Liza Bambenek

Liza Bambenek

2nd Assistant B Camera
Chris Barrett

Chris Barrett

Assistant Score Engineer
Mike Bartel

Mike Bartel

Set Production Assistant
Adam Bayless

Adam Bayless

Assistant Production Coordinator
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell

Cheryl Beasley Blackwell

Costume Supervisor
Harold Belker

Harold Belker

Vehicle Designer
Nicholas Benseman

Nicholas Benseman

Stunts
Simone Benyacar

Simone Benyacar

Song Performer
Matt Berberi

Matt Berberi

Stunts
Christine Bergren

Christine Bergren

Music Clearance And Legal Services
Ami Bet Ariel Margoles

Ami Bet Ariel Margoles

Song
Vlad Bina

Vlad Bina

Digital Art Director
Melissa Binder

Melissa Binder

Costume Head Ager / Dyer
Andrew Bock

Andrew Bock

Assistant Sound Editor
Dave Bojarski

Dave Bojarski

Second Assistant Accountant
Colin Borden

Colin Borden

Production Secretary
Kenneth Bosse

Kenneth Bosse

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Andy Bradfield

Andy Bradfield

Score Mixing
Jane Bulmer

Jane Bulmer

Assistant
Greg Byrne

Greg Byrne

Set Dresser
Lawrence C Clark

Lawrence C Clark

Paint Shop Supervisor
Gary Calamar

Gary Calamar

Music Consultant
Adam Camacho

Adam Camacho

Company Grip
Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR Recordist
Jeremy Cannon

Jeremy Cannon

Digital Utility
Christine Cantella

Christine Cantella

Assistant Costume Designer
Joseph Capshaw

Joseph Capshaw

Rigging Electric
Andrea Carter

Andrea Carter

Art Department Coordinator
Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting Director
Martin Charles

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer
George Chavez

George Chavez

Lab Color Timer
Jay Cheng

Jay Cheng

Set Costumer
Todd Cherniawsky

Todd Cherniawsky

Art Director
Katrina Chevalier

Katrina Chevalier

Key Hair
James Churchman

James Churchman

Stunts
Patrick Clancey

Patrick Clancey

Digital Opticals
Dawn Clounch

Dawn Clounch

Assistant Production Coordinator
Darrin Clubb

Darrin Clubb

Construction Foreman
Debra Coleman

Debra Coleman

Makeup Artist
Chris Craine

Chris Craine

Production Assistant
Michael D DeSantis

Michael D DeSantis

Production Accountant
Billy D Lucas

Billy D Lucas

Stunts
Rick Davis

Rick Davis

Transportation Captain
Roger Deakins

Roger Deakins

Director Of Photography/A Camera Operator
Steven Dearth

Steven Dearth

Special Effects Technician
Bobby DeChellis

Bobby DeChellis

Best Boy Electric
Lou DeMarco

Lou DeMarco

1st Assistant B Camera
Audrey DeRoche

Audrey DeRoche

Score Coordinator
Nicolas DeSimone

Nicolas DeSimone

Song
Tony DiMito

Tony DiMito

Song
David Donaldson

David Donaldson

Additional Arrangements And Programming
Michael Duenas

Michael Duenas

Special Effects Technician
Kara Duenas

Kara Duenas

Production Assistant
Zack Duhame

Zack Duhame

Stunts
Seth Duhame

Seth Duhame

Stunts
Matt Dunkley

Matt Dunkley

Score Orchestrater
S Dylan Kirkland

S Dylan Kirkland

Assistant Location Manager
Jared Eddo

Jared Eddo

Stunts
Charles Ehrlinger

Charles Ehrlinger

Company Grip
Priscilla Elliott

Priscilla Elliott

Art Director
Chad Enloe

Chad Enloe

Labor Foreman
Debbie Evans

Debbie Evans

Stunts
Joel Evenden

Joel Evenden

Assistant Score Mixing
Natalie Faldo

Natalie Faldo

Production Assistant
Rod Farley

Rod Farley

Key Grip
Chris Farmer

Chris Farmer

Art Director
David Fein

David Fein

Foley Artist
John Fleming

John Fleming

Special Effects Technician
Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Foley Supervisor
Joann Flores

Joann Flores

Key Second Assistant Accountant
John Fontana

John Fontana

Special Effects Technician
Emma Ford

Emma Ford

Score Supervisor And Assistant
Geoff Foster

Geoff Foster

Score Recording
Kara Francis Smith

Kara Francis Smith

Studio Executive
Jeremy Fry

Jeremy Fry

Stunts
Gregory G Hale

Gregory G Hale

Second Assistant Director
Steve Galich

Steve Galich

Special Effects Foreman
Jessica Gallavan

Jessica Gallavan

ADR Supervisor
Ray Garcia

Ray Garcia

Key Grip
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Script Supervisor
Kristen Gassner

Kristen Gassner

Set Decorating Buyer
David Giammarco

David Giammarco

Rerecording Mixer
Jay Gianukos

Jay Gianukos

Production Assistant
Bebel Gilberto

Bebel Gilberto

Song Performer
Norman Gimbel

Norman Gimbel

Song
Morgan Gjovik

Morgan Gjovik

2nd Assistant Editor
Vanessa Glavez

Vanessa Glavez

Core Project Manager
Joshua Gollish

Joshua Gollish

Digital Capture Technician
Tad Griffith

Tad Griffith

Stunts
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestra Contractor
Zig Gron

Zig Gron

Music Editor
John H McElroy

John H McElroy

Assistant Property Master
Charles H McIntyre III

Charles H McIntyre III

Rigging Gaffer
Bruce Hamme

Bruce Hamme

Dolly Grip
Sam Hargrave

Sam Hargrave

Stunts
Robert Harper

Robert Harper

Executive Producer
Amanda Harrington

Amanda Harrington

Assistant Location Manager
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Voice Casting
Andy Harris

Andy Harris

1st Assistant A Camera
Matthew Haskins

Matthew Haskins

2nd Assistant A Camera
Maggie Hayes

Maggie Hayes

Hair Stylist
Kenneth Heimer

Kenneth Heimer

Propmaker Gang Boss
Asal Hejazi

Asal Hejazi

Assistant
Renee Hill-Sweet

Renee Hill-Sweet

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Hilda Hodges

Hilda Hodges

Foley Artist
John Hoffma

John Hoffma

Company Electric
Will Holland

Will Holland

Song
Bill Holmquist

Bill Holmquist

Construction Coordinator
Paul Hughen

Paul Hughen

Director of Photography
William Iiams

William Iiams

General Foreman
Tommy Imperato

Tommy Imperato

Studio Executive
Amy Israel

Amy Israel

Executive Producer
Alexander J Castillo

Alexander J Castillo

Company Electric
Charles J Clark

Charles J Clark

Decorator Gang Boss
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Michael J Schwartz

Michael J Schwartz

Company Electric
Michael J Walker

Michael J Walker

A Camera Operator
Tim James

Tim James

Stunts
Debra James

Debra James

Unit Production Manager
Peter Jameson

Peter Jameson

Mill Foreman
Dominique Jaramillo

Dominique Jaramillo

Construction Medic
Mary Jo Lang

Mary Jo Lang

Foley Mixer
David Jobe

David Jobe

Foley Mixer
Dave Jordan

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant For Format
Lisa K. Ferguson

Lisa K. Ferguson

1st Assistant D Camera
Zachary Kahn

Zachary Kahn

Key Assistant Location Manager
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

Casting Associate Producer
Dan Kaufman

Dan Kaufman

Visual Effects Consultant
Ian Kay

Ian Kay

Property Master & Armorer
Richard King

Richard King

Supervising Sound Editor
Jake King

Jake King

Color Timing Assistant
Richard King

Richard King

Stunts
Dorian Kingi

Dorian Kingi

Stunts
Igor Knezevic

Igor Knezevic

Illustrator
Jim Krase

Jim Krase

Propmaker Foreman
Julie Kristy

Julie Kristy

Makeup Artist
J L Fisher

J L Fisher

Cranes And Dallies
Jerry L Marshall

Jerry L Marshall

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Christopher L Williamson

Christopher L Williamson

Set Dresser
Evelyn Labonte

Evelyn Labonte

Post-Production Assistant
Kristel Laiblin

Kristel Laiblin

Executive Producer
Justin Lam

Justin Lam

Studio Executive
Nickodemus LastName

Nickodemus LastName

Song Performer
Quantic LastName

Quantic LastName

Song Performer
Paul LaZebnik

Paul LaZebnik

Production Coordinator
Ken Lebre

Ken Lebre

Cinemascan Project Manager
Alex Lee

Alex Lee

Set Production Assistant
Teresa Lee

Teresa Lee

Set Production Assistant
Oakley Lehman

Oakley Lehman

Stunts
David Leitch

David Leitch

Second Unit Director
TJ Lindgren

TJ Lindgren

Additional Programming
Evan Liss

Evan Liss

Company Medic
Daniel Luis Gonzalez

Daniel Luis Gonzalez

Post-Production Assistant
Marc Lulkin

Marc Lulkin

Cinemascan Colorist
Steve Luport

Steve Luport

Special Effects Technician
Kerry Lyn McKissick

Kerry Lyn McKissick

Script Supervisor
Jimmi Lyon

Jimmi Lyon

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Bradley M Goodman

Bradley M Goodman

Post-Production Supervisor
Philip M Sloan

Philip M Sloan

Dolly Grip
Philippe Majdalani

Philippe Majdalani

Digital Intermediate Assistant Project Manager
Todd Manes

Todd Manes

Set Production Assistant
Tracy Manzo

Tracy Manzo

Key Makeup Artist
Anne Marie Hamill

Anne Marie Hamill

Set Dresser
John Markovich

John Markovich

Set Dresser
Kendall Marsh

Kendall Marsh

Song
Richard Masino

Richard Masino

1st Assistant A Camera
Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Rerecording Mixer
Charlotte Matthews

Charlotte Matthews

Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Ghostman MC

Ghostman MC

Song Performer
Eugene McCarthy

Eugene McCarthy

Property Master
Kristi McConnell

Kristi McConnell

Construction Auditor
Alex McDowell

Alex McDowell

Production Designer
Bill McGinley

Bill McGinley

Special Effects Technician
Matt McKinney

Matt McKinney

Assistant to Director
Ron Mendell

Ron Mendell

Model Maker
Cris Mertens

Cris Mertens

Post-Production Assistant
R Michael DeChellis

R Michael DeChellis

Rigging Gaffer
Brian Michael Martin

Brian Michael Martin

Post-Production Coordinator
Arnon Milchan

Arnon Milchan

Executive Producer
Renae Moneymaker

Renae Moneymaker

Stunts
Heidi Moneymaker

Heidi Moneymaker

Stunts
Perry Montague-Mason

Perry Montague-Mason

Orchestra Leader
Alyson Moore

Alyson Moore

Foley Artist
Ted Moser

Ted Moser

Transportation Coordinator & Picture Car Coordinator
Trevor Murphy

Trevor Murphy

Production Assistant
Greg Musselman

Greg Musselman

Decorator Gang Boss
Christopher Napolitano

Christopher Napolitano

Gaffer
Karen Naser

Karen Naser

Costume Cutter
Candace Neal

Candace Neal

Hair Stylist
Eric Newman

Eric Newman

Producer
Andrew Niccol

Andrew Niccol

Producer
Shelli Nishino

Shelli Nishino

Set Costumer
Ed Novick

Ed Novick

Production Sound Mixer
Greg O'Donohue

Greg O'Donohue

Set Dresser / Gang Boss
Karen O'Hara

Karen O'Hara

Set Decorator
Catherine O'Hara

Catherine O'Hara

Vocals
Donna O'Neal

Donna O'Neal

Key Set Costumer
Nick Ocean

Nick Ocean

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jesse Olivares

Jesse Olivares

Video Assist
Mark Onks

Mark Onks

Final Mix Stage Engineer
Nick Ostrovsky

Nick Ostrovsky

Rigging Electric
Lars P Winther

Lars P Winther

First Assistant Director
Chris Palermo

Chris Palermo

Stunts
Kirk Palmer

Kirk Palmer

Assistant
JT Panzarella

JT Panzarella

Assistant Location Manager
John Panzarella

John Panzarella

Location Manager
David Park

David Park

Key Assistant Location Manager
Hutch Parker

Hutch Parker

Executive Producer
Mitch Paulson

Mitch Paulson

Supervising Digital Colorist
David Pearlberg

David Pearlberg

B Camera Dolly / Crane Grip
David Peck

David Peck

Location Foreman
Matthew Perry

Matthew Perry

Company Grip
Kristina Peterson

Kristina Peterson

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Loan Phan

Loan Phan

Digital Intermediate Project Manager
Blake Pike

Blake Pike

Key Rigging Grip
Martha Pike

Martha Pike

Digital Intermediate Editor
Eric Potter

Eric Potter

Sound Effects Recordist
Joel Prihoda

Joel Prihoda

Leadman
Alan R Kilmer

Alan R Kilmer

Payroll Accountant
Matthew R Milan

Matthew R Milan

Set Production Assistant
Willie Radcliff

Willie Radcliff

Craft Service
Lois Radcliff

Lois Radcliff

Craft Service
Axel Ramon Perez Gonzales

Axel Ramon Perez Gonzales

Song
Jessica Ramos

Jessica Ramos

Camera Loader
Julianna Raye

Julianna Raye

Song Performer
Andrew Reeder

Andrew Reeder

Set Designer
Bill Regan

Bill Regan

Location Scout
Tim Rigby

Tim Rigby

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Nick Rini

Nick Rini

Rigging Grip
John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist
Kira Roessler

Kira Roessler

Dialogue Editor
Kiersten Ronning

Kiersten Ronning

Costume Buyer
Cy Roscoe

Cy Roscoe

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Jesse Rose Moore

Jesse Rose Moore

Assistant
Lee Ross

Lee Ross

Camera Scenic
Stephen S Vaughan

Stephen S Vaughan

Still Photographer
Clare Sackler

Clare Sackler

Assistant
Eric Sagot

Eric Sagot

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Patron Saints Of Jazz

Patron Saints Of Jazz

Song Performer
Darlene Salinas

Darlene Salinas

Set Decorating Coordinator
Michael Samarzich

Michael Samarzich

On Set Greensman
Christian Sampson

Christian Sampson

Set Production Assistant
Carter Schmitt

Carter Schmitt

Key Assistant Location Manager
Todd Schneider

Todd Schneider

Stunts
Jeffrey Scott Miller

Jeffrey Scott Miller

Assistant
David Seekins

David Seekins

1st Assistant C Camera
Gihan Seneviratne

Gihan Seneviratne

Rigging Electric
Paulo Sergio Valle

Paulo Sergio Valle

Song
Jennifer Seyfried

Jennifer Seyfried

Assistant
Dan Sharp

Dan Sharp

Final Mix Re-Recordist
Dennis Shelton

Dennis Shelton

Rigging Electric
Art Shippee

Art Shippee

Set Dresser
Tom Skulski

Tom Skulski

Rigging Grip
Ellen Somers

Ellen Somers

Visual Effects Producer/Supervisor
Ryan Stabile

Ryan Stabile

Accounting Clerk
Zach Staenberg

Zach Staenberg

Editor
Marla Star

Marla Star

Production Assistant
Daniel Stevens

Daniel Stevens

Stunts
Michelle Stevens

Michelle Stevens

1st Assistant Accountant
Ian Strang

Ian Strang

Rigging Electric
Lucinda Strub

Lucinda Strub

Special Effects General Foreman
Brent Studler

Brent Studler

Best Boy Electric
Bob Sturgis

Bob Sturgis

Special Effects Purchasing Agent
Matt Sweeney

Matt Sweeney

Special Effects Supervisor
Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Foley Supervisor
Lloyd Thomas

Lloyd Thomas

Catering Manager
Leslie Thorson

Leslie Thorson

Key Assistant Location Manager
Winston Tong

Winston Tong

Song
Bela Trutz

Bela Trutz

B Camera Operator / Steadicam
Nouvelle Vague

Nouvelle Vague

Song Performer
Marcos Valle

Marcos Valle

Song
Michael Vasquez

Michael Vasquez

Sign Writer / Painter
Jojo Villanueva

Jojo Villanueva

Music Consultant For Format
Ted Viola

Ted Viola

Digital Capture Technician
Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Makeup Department Head
Chris Walmer

Chris Walmer

Utility Sound
Thomas Watson

Thomas Watson

Company Grip
Cody Weselis

Cody Weselis

Stunts
Cecilia Weston

Cecilia Weston

Score Conductor
Knox White

Knox White

Boom Operator
Odessa Whitmire

Odessa Whitmire

Transportation Office Coordinator
Paul Wilkowsky

Paul Wilkowsky

Best Boy Grip
Dennis Winters

Dennis Winters

On-Set Dresser
Mark Wojciechowski

Mark Wojciechowski

Best Boy Grip
Kanani Wolf

Kanani Wolf

Set Costumer
Michael Woodside

Michael Woodside

Company Electric
James Wright

James Wright

Dolby Sound Consultant
Danny Wynands

Danny Wynands

Stunts
Linda Yeaney

Linda Yeaney

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Carrie Yoko Arakaki

Carrie Yoko Arakaki

Key Costumer
Andrew Z. Davis

Andrew Z. Davis

Executive Producer
Jamie Zakoski

Jamie Zakoski

Assistant
Harry Zimmerman

Harry Zimmerman

1st Assistant B Camera