Rampart - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
Tone & LG

Tone & LG

Song Performer
Gonzalez & Zuniga

Gonzalez & Zuniga

Song Performer
Jessica Albertson

Jessica Albertson

Set Costumer
Sue Alexander

Sue Alexander

Digital Intermediate Producer
Bob Allen Jr.

Bob Allen Jr.

Additional Electrician
Larz Anderson

Larz Anderson

Special Effects Coordinator
Osvaldo Andreaus

Osvaldo Andreaus

Rotoscoping
Jim Andrews

Jim Andrews

Driver
Miguel Angelo Pate

Miguel Angelo Pate

Key Set Production Assistant
Jodi Angstreich

Jodi Angstreich

Casting Associate Producer
Daniel Arnold

Daniel Arnold

Song
Alfredo Arriola

Alfredo Arriola

Driver
Diana Ascher

Diana Ascher

Post-Production Accountant
Gaspard Auge

Gaspard Auge

Song
Mark Avery

Mark Avery

Costumer
Stacey B Brashear

Stacey B Brashear

Key Assistant Location Manager
Kevin B Russell

Kevin B Russell

Driver
Chad Baalbergen

Chad Baalbergen

Special Effects Technician
Philip Bagenal

Philip Bagenal

Music Mixer
Randall Balsmeyer

Randall Balsmeyer

Title Designer
Gary Barbosa

Gary Barbosa

Key Art Department Assistant
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Rights & Clearances
Wade Barnett

Wade Barnett

ADR Recordist
Mesun Barnett

Mesun Barnett

Set Production Assistant
John Barnette

John Barnette

Location Medic
Adam Barth

Adam Barth

Video Assist
Michael Bauman

Michael Bauman

Gaffer
Jason Bean

Jason Bean

Property Assistant
Mike Beatrice

Mike Beatrice

2nd Assistant Accountant
Philip Beckner

Philip Beckner

Digital Intermediate Conform Artist
Jason Bedig

Jason Bedig

Leadman
Jennifer Behar

Jennifer Behar

Department Assistant
Paul Belenardo

Paul Belenardo

Production Accountant
Elias Benavidez

Elias Benavidez

Production Assistant
David Beneke

David Beneke

Dental Prosthetics
Taryn Benesta

Taryn Benesta

Production Assistant
Javier Bennassar

Javier Bennassar

Supervising Sound Editor
EB Black

EB Black

Song Performer
Liam Black

Liam Black

Song
Jim Black

Jim Black

Music Supervisor
Michael Blauvelt

Michael Blauvelt

B Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Mike Bonnaud

Mike Bonnaud

Best Boy Electric
Steve Borgese

Steve Borgese

Lead Greensman
Josh Borgese

Josh Borgese

Greensman
Luca Borghese

Luca Borghese

Post-Production Supervisor
Elizabeth Bougatas

Elizabeth Bougatas

Song
Zoe Bower

Zoe Bower

Facility Manager
Brian Branton

Brian Branton

Grip
Gary Breckel

Gary Breckel

Additional Electrician
Tracy Browne

Tracy Browne

1st Assistant Accountant
Bobby Bukowski

Bobby Bukowski

Director of Photography
Ronn Burner

Ronn Burner

Set Production Assistant
Mary Burton

Mary Burton

Makeup Artist
Tim C Deluca

Tim C Deluca

Greensman
Robert C Jackson

Robert C Jackson

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jeremy Cannon

Jeremy Cannon

Digital Utility
Liza Carbe

Liza Carbe

Song
Laurence Castello

Laurence Castello

Paint Supervisor
Sarah Catizone

Sarah Catizone

Set Medic
Raul Chapa Elizalde

Raul Chapa Elizalde

Song
John Characky

John Characky

Driver
Peter Charboneau

Peter Charboneau

Song Performer
Josh Chertoff

Josh Chertoff

Apprentice Editor
Haley Clause

Haley Clause

Department Assistant
Larry Clause

Larry Clause

General Foreman
William Clouter

William Clouter

Grip
James Coffin

James Coffin

Grip
Leonard Cohen

Leonard Cohen

Song Performer
Bradley Combs

Bradley Combs

Driver
Angelita's Concierto Flamenco

Angelita's Concierto Flamenco

Song Performer
Curt Corbitt

Curt Corbitt

Assistant Prop Master
Scooter Cousins

Scooter Cousins

Best Boy Grip
Randy Culberhouse

Randy Culberhouse

Propmaker Foreman
Paul Currie

Paul Currie

Executive Producer
Tommy Dangcil

Tommy Dangcil

Electrician
Chic Daniel

Chic Daniel

Technical Consultant
Max Daniels

Max Daniels

Stunt Card Player
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunt Utility Safety
Tana David

Tana David

Facility Coordinator
Joe Davis

Joe Davis

Security
Mike Davis

Mike Davis

Transportation Coordinator
James Davis

James Davis

Driver
Phyllis Davis

Phyllis Davis

Driver
Carlos De Palma

Carlos De Palma

Rigging Grip
Xavier De Rosnay

Xavier De Rosnay

Song
Venessa DeAnda

Venessa DeAnda

Art Department Coordinator
Michael DeFranco

Michael DeFranco

Executive Producer
Brian Degraw

Brian Degraw

Song
Debra Denson

Debra Denson

Makeup Artist
Joshua Deutsch

Joshua Deutsch

Song
Timothy Dewit

Timothy Dewit

Song
Bart Dion

Bart Dion

Special Effects Technician
Linda Dowds

Linda Dowds

Department Head Makeup
Brian Dunlop

Brian Dunlop

Foley Editor
Dale E Anderson

Dale E Anderson

Foreman
Jayson Ehlers

Jayson Ehlers

Transportation Co-Captain
Debbie Eldridge

Debbie Eldridge

Dailies Coordinator
James Ellroy

James Ellroy

Screenplay
Anthony F Veader

Anthony F Veader

Hair Stylist
Charles Fagin

Charles Fagin

Key Assistant Location Manager
Kevin Fahey

Kevin Fahey

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Jean Fen Yu

Jean Fen Yu

Accounting Clerk
Brian Feola

Brian Feola

Propmaker Foreman
Eddie Fernandez

Eddie Fernandez

Stunt Dice Player #4
Two Fingers

Two Fingers

Song Performer
Dann Fink

Dann Fink

ADR Voice Casting
Cameron Folan

Cameron Folan

Costumer
Ben Foster

Ben Foster

Producer
Juan Francisco Ayala

Juan Francisco Ayala

Song
Juana Franklin

Juana Franklin

Second Assistant Director
Mark Freid

Mark Freid

Location Manager
Brian Gallagher

Brian Gallagher

ADR Mixer
Alexandra Gallo

Alexandra Gallo

Sound Utility
Gang Gang Dance

Gang Gang Dance

Song Performer
John Genzale

John Genzale

Song
Catherine George

Catherine George

Costume Designer
Taylor Gerrity

Taylor Gerrity

Post Production Accounting Clerk
Ariel Gold

Ariel Gold

Costume Supervisor
Austin Gorg

Austin Gorg

Art Director
Lori Guidroz

Lori Guidroz

Department Head Hair
Charley H Gilleran

Charley H Gilleran

Key Rigging Grip
Delinquent Habits

Delinquent Habits

Song Performer
Jeff Hairell

Jeff Hairell

Driver
Larry Haney

Larry Haney

Gang Boss
Steven Hanks

Steven Hanks

Greensman
Elizabeth Harris

Elizabeth Harris

Song Performer
Jennie Harris

Jennie Harris

Assistant Set Decorator
Leon Harris

Leon Harris

Song
Hannelies Hartman

Hannelies Hartman

Assistant
Terry Haskell

Terry Haskell

Property Master
Tony Hatch

Tony Hatch

Song
Scott Hatley

Scott Hatley

Grip
Ryan Hendricks

Ryan Hendricks

Extras Casting
Antonio Hernandez

Antonio Hernandez

Song
Eduardo Hernandez

Eduardo Hernandez

Song
Xocoyotzin Herrera

Xocoyotzin Herrera

Song Performer
William Herron II

William Herron II

Mural Artist
Ellen Heuer

Ellen Heuer

Foley Artist
Dickon Hinchliffe

Dickon Hinchliffe

Music
Brad Holtzman

Brad Holtzman

1st Set Costumer
Matt Horochowski

Matt Horochowski

B Camera Dolly Grip
Billy Hough

Billy Hough

Song
Bo Hrupcho

Bo Hrupcho

Painter
Henry Humphreys

Henry Humphreys

Construction Medic
Mark Hunstable

Mark Hunstable

Assistant Art Director
Nini Huynh

Nini Huynh

Assistant
Lawrence Inglee

Lawrence Inglee

Producer
Ross Ioppolo

Ross Ioppolo

Co-Producer
Elbert Irving IV

Elbert Irving IV

Visual Effects Coordinator
Fermin IV

Fermin IV

Song
Benjamin J Nowicki

Benjamin J Nowicki

Graphic Designer
Caroline Jaden Stussi

Caroline Jaden Stussi

Utility Stand In
Alberto Jardin

Alberto Jardin

Song
Eric Jensch

Eric Jensch

B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Mixer
Melinda Johnson

Melinda Johnson

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Tana June Dubbe

Tana June Dubbe

Key Grip
Gabriel Kaczorowski

Gabriel Kaczorowski

Driver
Kenneth Kao

Kenneth Kao

Producer
Randy Kaplan

Randy Kaplan

Set Production Assistant
Lendle Keeble

Lendle Keeble

Driver
Garrett Kelleher

Garrett Kelleher

Executive Producer
Courtney Kensington

Courtney Kensington

Set Production Assistant
Charles Kern

Charles Kern

On Set Painter
Rich King

Rich King

Extras Casting
Dorian Kingi

Dorian Kingi

Stunt Dice Player #3
Chuck Kingos

Chuck Kingos

Driver
Timothy Knoll

Timothy Knoll

Painter
Michael Koepke

Michael Koepke

Grip
Eugene Koh

Eugene Koh

Production Intern
Scott Kramer

Scott Kramer

Mix Recordist
Samantha L Wade

Samantha L Wade

Key Hair
Madison Lacerte

Madison Lacerte

Production Assistant
Tom Lamb

Tom Lamb

Compositor
James Land

James Land

Stand-In
Justice LastName

Justice LastName

Song Performer
Qemists LastName

Qemists LastName

Song Performer
Molotov LastName

Molotov LastName

Song Performer
Dufunk LastName

Dufunk LastName

Song Performer
David Lawson

David Lawson

Location Medic
Lisa Layman

Lisa Layman

Key Makeup
Nancy Leiviska

Nancy Leiviska

Assistant
A. Lerna

A. Lerna

Song
David Lewis Keimonti Thomas

David Lewis Keimonti Thomas

Song
Brian Liddy

Brian Liddy

Technical Consultant
Griffith Limbaugh

Griffith Limbaugh

Driver
Timothy Limer

Timothy Limer

Mix Recordist
Rachael Lin Gallaghan

Rachael Lin Gallaghan

Production Coordinator
Paul Lindsey

Paul Lindsey

Painter
David Lloyd

David Lloyd

Set Dresser
Troy Lochner

Troy Lochner

Additional Production Assistant
Doug Lovett

Doug Lovett

Dailies Operator
Vasco Lucas Nunes

Vasco Lucas Nunes

B Camera Operator
Michael Lyon

Michael Lyon

Electrician
Tom Lyons

Tom Lyons

Consultant
David M Hernandez

David M Hernandez

Greensman
Control Machete

Control Machete

Song Performer
Travis Mackay

Travis Mackay

ADR Mixer
John Mang

John Mang

Camera Dolly Grip
Calvin Mangum

Calvin Mangum

Propmaker
John Manocchia

John Manocchia

Rigging Electrician
Alejandro Martinez

Alejandro Martinez

Song
Brandon Maurice Williams

Brandon Maurice Williams

Set Production Assistant
Jason May

Jason May

Assistant
Brett Mayo

Brett Mayo

Hair Stylist
Jason McCormick

Jason McCormick

A Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Michael Medina

Michael Medina

Construction Coordinator
Paul Metcalf

Paul Metcalf

A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Tha Mexakinz

Tha Mexakinz

Song Performer
John Montgomery

John Montgomery

Payroll Accountant
Marco Morales

Marco Morales

Stunt Double Seize
Merrick Morton

Merrick Morton

Still Photographer
Oren Moverman

Oren Moverman

Screenplay
Ron Muhammad

Ron Muhammad

Executive
Nicole Mumey

Nicole Mumey

Assistant Production Coordinator
Maureen Murphy

Maureen Murphy

Assistant
Francine Natale

Francine Natale

Electrician
Rod Navarro

Rod Navarro

Song
Samuel Navel

Samuel Navel

Music Mixer
Anthony Nevarez

Anthony Nevarez

Rigging Grip
John Nicolard

John Nicolard

Digital Intermediate Supervisor
Jessica Nicole Mejia

Jessica Nicole Mejia

Set Production Assistant
Rick Nisar

Rick Nisar

Driver
Nephi Niven Stogner

Nephi Niven Stogner

Production Intern
Charlie O'Carroll

Charlie O'Carroll

Associate Producer
Caleb Owens

Caleb Owens

Compositor
William Paul Clark

William Paul Clark

First Assistant Director
Greg Paul Malone

Greg Paul Malone

Flame Artist
Eric Pender

Eric Pender

Compositor
Scott Peterson

Scott Peterson

Script Supervisor
Clark Peterson

Clark Peterson

Producer
Seth Phillips

Seth Phillips

Toolman
Jean Pierre Durand

Jean Pierre Durand

Song
Lisa Pinero-Amses

Lisa Pinero-Amses

Sound Mixer
Noah Plunkett

Noah Plunkett

Greensman
Eddie Porter

Eddie Porter

Lead Compositor
Matthew Quezada

Matthew Quezada

Assistant
Chad R Davis

Chad R Davis

On Set Dresser
John R Suttles

John R Suttles

Driver
Mark R. Gordon

Mark R. Gordon

Executive Producer
Jay Rabinowitz

Jay Rabinowitz

Editor
DJ Raff

DJ Raff

Song Performer
Nicholas Rake

Nicholas Rake

Set Dresser
David Raymond

David Raymond

Boom Operator
Gary Raymond

Gary Raymond

Music Playback
Michael Reddick

Michael Reddick

Driver
David Redier Linsk

David Redier Linsk

Graphic Designer
Josh Reinhardt

Josh Reinhardt

Foley Mixer
Rachel Reiter

Rachel Reiter

Assistant Music Supervisor
Joel Renfro

Joel Renfro

Consultant
Sandy Reynolds-Wasco

Sandy Reynolds-Wasco

Set Decorator
Lauren Ritchie

Lauren Ritchie

Visual Effects Producer
Michael Rivera

Michael Rivera

ADR Recordist
Chef Robert

Chef Robert

Catering
Kirk Roberts

Kirk Roberts

Driver
Robby Robinson

Robby Robinson

Stunt Utility Safety
James Robison

James Robison

Assistant Craft Service
Jason Rodriguez

Jason Rodriguez

Stunt Dice Player #1
Trevor Rogers

Trevor Rogers

Set Dresser
Laura Rosenthal

Laura Rosenthal

Casting Director
Karen Ruth Getchell

Karen Ruth Getchell

Production Supervisor
Michael S Brewer

Michael S Brewer

Location Scout
Barry S Jones

Barry S Jones

Assistant Location Manager
Cy Samuels

Cy Samuels

Song Performer
Dominic Sandfrey

Dominic Sandfrey

Labor Foreman
Michael Santopolo

Michael Santopolo

Foley Assistant
Jim Schultz

Jim Schultz

Music Editor
Bill Schultz

Bill Schultz

GM Digital Film Services
Ivan Scott Martin

Ivan Scott Martin

Song
Mike Selemon

Mike Selemon

Additional Editor/1st Assistant Editor
Ron Senkowski

Ron Senkowski

Corporate And Product Placement
Gabe Serrano

Gabe Serrano

Rerecording Mixer
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights & Clearances
Leslie Shatz

Leslie Shatz

Rerecording Mixer
Steve Sidwell

Steve Sidwell

Trumpet
Linda Stanley

Linda Stanley

Studio Teacher
Dottie Starling

Dottie Starling

Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony T Ofria

Anthony T Ofria

Rigging Electrician
Narges Takesh

Narges Takesh

Assistant Location Manager
Chance Tassone

Chance Tassone

Key Craft Service
Andrew Taylor

Andrew Taylor

Grip
Rachel Tenner

Rachel Tenner

Casting Director
Callie Thurman

Callie Thurman

Assistant Sound Editor
Amon Tobin

Amon Tobin

Song Performer
Michael Tolochko

Michael Tolochko

Electrician
Tim Trella

Tim Trella

Stunt Coordinator
Eric V Hachikian

Eric V Hachikian

Song Performer
Ramon Valery

Ramon Valery

Song
Nadia Venesse

Nadia Venesse

Dialect Coach
Tom Vice

Tom Vice

General Manager And Vice President
Ted Viola

Ted Viola

DIT Technician
Walter Volpatto

Walter Volpatto

Digital Intermediate Colorist
James Waitkus

James Waitkus

Transportation Captain
Craig Warren

Craig Warren

Insurance Provider
David Wasco

David Wasco

Production Designer
Tanner Watt

Tanner Watt

Assistant
Fritz Weber

Fritz Weber

Grip
Glen Wilson

Glen Wilson

EPK Services
Michael Witczak

Michael Witczak

Electrician
Marcus Woodruff

Marcus Woodruff

Stand-In
James Wright

James Wright

Dolby Sound Consultant
Jason Wrobel

Jason Wrobel

Nutritionist
Lila Yacoub

Lila Yacoub

Unit Production Manager
Alvin Zalamea

Alvin Zalamea

Stunt Dice Player #2