Seven Days In Utopia - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
Mollie A Gallagher

Mollie A Gallagher

Production Secretary
James A Garrett

James A Garrett

Assistant Editor
Ian A Harris

Ian A Harris

Compositor
Robert A. Innamorati

Robert A. Innamorati

Executive Producer
Dwight Adair

Dwight Adair

Dialect Coach
Wes Ahl

Wes Ahl

Key Rigging Grip
Baby Al & The Capps

Baby Al & The Capps

Song Performer
Tai Anderson

Tai Anderson

Song
Bradley Avery

Bradley Avery

Song
Robert B Reynolds

Robert B Reynolds

Gaffer
Klaus Badelt

Klaus Badelt

Song
Kelly Baker

Kelly Baker

Senior Production Manager
Ele Bardha

Ele Bardha

Stunt Coordinator
Branden Bauer

Branden Bauer

Roto/Paint
Robert Bear

Robert Bear

Song
Meg Beatty

Meg Beatty

First Assistant Director
Jacqueline Becker

Jacqueline Becker

Song Performer
Amy Bell

Amy Bell

Set Decorator
The Belleville Outfit

The Belleville Outfit

Song Performer
Carlos Benavides

Carlos Benavides

Best Boy Electric
Jason Berman

Jason Berman

Producer
Mary Beth Meadows

Mary Beth Meadows

Second Assistant Director
Dave Bielous

Dave Bielous

Camera Operator
Steve Biem

Steve Biem

Director
Nicole Bilski

Nicole Bilski

Assistant Craft Service
Debbie Bilski

Debbie Bilski

Craft Service
Randy Bilski

Randy Bilski

Set Medic
Lucas Black

Lucas Black

Executive Producer
Bradley Blei

Bradley Blei

Set Dresser
Dennis Bove

Dennis Bove

A2
Kim Bracewell

Kim Bracewell

Stand-In
Sherrie Bradshaw

Sherrie Bradshaw

Production Accountant
Adam Briggs

Adam Briggs

Fluids/FX TD
Jacenda Burkett

Jacenda Burkett

Key Makeup
Todd Burt

Todd Burt

Casting Consultant
Raymond Bushey III

Raymond Bushey III

Visual Effects Editor
Ray C. Davis

Ray C. Davis

Executive Producer
Erin Calahan

Erin Calahan

Assistant
Rommel Calderon

Rommel Calderon

Rigging/TD
Carol Calk

Carol Calk

Office Production Assistant
James Carey

James Carey

Sound Mixer
Bayard Carey

Bayard Carey

Location Sound Mixer
Rob Carliner

Rob Carliner

Executive Producer
Chris Carmichael

Chris Carmichael

Song
David Carr

David Carr

Song
Eric Caspar

Eric Caspar

Song Performer
Eduardo Castro

Eduardo Castro

Assistant Costume Designer
Mary Chambers

Mary Chambers

Second Assistant Director
Sanjay Chand

Sanjay Chand

Compositor
Jessi Clayton

Jessi Clayton

Double
Kim Collea

Kim Collea

Makeup Artist
Diane Collier

Diane Collier

Visual Effects Editor
Kwesi Collisson

Kwesi Collisson

Co-Producer
Chris Combs

Chris Combs

Assistant Property Master
Caroline Connor

Caroline Connor

Production Coordinator
Mauro Contaldi

Mauro Contaldi

Rigging/TD
Joseph Coors Jr.

Joseph Coors Jr.

Executive Producer
Gary Coppola

Gary Coppola

Rerecording Mixer
Tommy Coster

Tommy Coster

Song
David Crabtree

David Crabtree

Production
J D Albrecht

J D Albrecht

Stand-In
Mark D Lee

Mark D Lee

Song
William D McCartney

William D McCartney

Electrician
J D Stockton

J D Stockton

Double
Aaron D Welch

Aaron D Welch

Electrician
Marc Dabrusin

Marc Dabrusin

On Set Dresser
Wu Dan

Wu Dan

Clarinet
M David Mullen

M David Mullen

Director of Photography
Third Day

Third Day

Song Performer
Francisco De La Fuente

Francisco De La Fuente

Driver
Simone de Leuw

Simone de Leuw

Score Production Manager
Matthew Dean Russell

Matthew Dean Russell

Screenplay
The Defibulators

The Defibulators

Song Performer
Justin Deguire

Justin Deguire

B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Ken Diaz

Ken Diaz

Department Head Makeup
George Dishner

George Dishner

Set Dresser
Sarah Dowling

Sarah Dowling

Extras Casting Coordinator
Damian Drago

Damian Drago

End Titles Design
Louis Dubuque

Louis Dubuque

Stand-In
Malcolm Duncan

Malcolm Duncan

Office/Locations Intern
Kat Edmonson

Kat Edmonson

Song
josh edwards

josh edwards

Double
Ryan Egan

Ryan Egan

Compositor
Michelle Elaine Teague

Michelle Elaine Teague

Set Costumer
Raul Erivez

Raul Erivez

A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Wil Evans

Wil Evans

Additional Associate Producer
Brent Fasen

Brent Fasen

Creative Consultant
Sonya Fasen

Sonya Fasen

Art Department Assistant
Lindsay Fellows

Lindsay Fellows

Executive Music Producer
Michael Fessenden

Michael Fessenden

Lighting/Fur TD
Teddy Fisher

Teddy Fisher

Driver
Jason Fotter

Jason Fotter

Compositing Supervisor
Victor Franco

Victor Franco

Digital Restroration
Alisa Fredericks

Alisa Fredericks

First Assistant Director
Cheryl G Smith

Cheryl G Smith

Set Costumer
Ignacio Garcerón

Ignacio Garcerón

CG Artist
Frank Ge-Fang Yang

Frank Ge-Fang Yang

Score Supervisor
Sandy Gendler

Sandy Gendler

Sound Effects Editor
Brian Geraghty

Brian Geraghty

Song Performer
Evan Ghigliotti

Evan Ghigliotti

Compositing Supervisor
Alberto Giorgis

Alberto Giorgis

Camera Intern
Lindsay Graham

Lindsay Graham

Casting Director
Chris Green

Chris Green

Video Assist Operator
Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

DI Colorist
Dax Grove

Dax Grove

Sys Admin
Chen Guang

Chen Guang

Trumpet
Feng Guang-Yin

Feng Guang-Yin

Score Orchestrator
Jeff Guerrero

Jeff Guerrero

Travel Coordinator
Herman Haeber

Herman Haeber

Driver
Ashley Hallford

Ashley Hallford

Extras Casting Assistant
Jason Hammond

Jason Hammond

Property Master
Wang Hao

Wang Hao

Technical Support
Austin Hardy

Austin Hardy

Office Production Assistant
Helen Harwell

Helen Harwell

Art Director
Heather Hauptmann

Heather Hauptmann

Assistant Chef
Eric Hayden

Eric Hayden

Compositor
Rene Haynes

Rene Haynes

Wrangler
Shelby Haynes

Shelby Haynes

Double
Cody Haynes

Cody Haynes

Lead Animal Wrangler
Brad Heiner

Brad Heiner

Key Grip
Jake Henderson

Jake Henderson

Double
Ken Herfurth

Ken Herfurth

Executive Producer
Ramon Hernandez

Ramon Hernandez

Camera Operator
Vance Holmes

Vance Holmes

Aerial Cinematographer
Warren Hood

Warren Hood

Song Performer
Jeffrey Hopson

Jeffrey Hopson

Camera Operator
John Hoyo

John Hoyo

Driver
James Huet

James Huet

Camera Operator
Phoebe Hunt

Phoebe Hunt

Song
Clark Hunter

Clark Hunter

Production Designer
Teresa Ingram

Teresa Ingram

Assistant
Kyle J Belko

Kyle J Belko

Digital Effects Supervisor
Nicholas J Hamer

Nicholas J Hamer

Compositor
Dan Jackson

Dan Jackson

1st Aerial Director Of Photography
Kyle Jackson

Kyle Jackson

Digital Intermediate Producer
Rick Jackson

Rick Jackson

Executive Producer
Tim Jacobsen

Tim Jacobsen

Executive Producer
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Corporate Accountant
Yagmur Kaplan

Yagmur Kaplan

Rerecording Mixer
Dan Katcher

Dan Katcher

Modeling/Texture
Bevin Kaye

Bevin Kaye

Double
Sang Kim

Sang Kim

Dialogue Assistant
Phil Kim

Phil Kim

Post Sound Assistant
April Kimble

April Kimble

Music Supervisor
Scott Kimbrough

Scott Kimbrough

Assistant Location Manager
Melanie Kirk

Melanie Kirk

Production Office Coordinator
Susan Kirr

Susan Kirr

Line Producer
Robyn Klein

Robyn Klein

Executive In Charge Of Music
Paul Knaus

Paul Knaus

Location Manager
Robert Komatsu

Robert Komatsu

Editor
Amber Krehel

Amber Krehel

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Zhu Kun-Qiang

Zhu Kun-Qiang

Horn
David L Cook

David L Cook

Executive Producer
Terri L. Ewton

Terri L. Ewton

Department Head Hair
Jamie Lamar

Jamie Lamar

Extras Casting Intern
Barry Landis

Barry Landis

Additional Music Supervisor
Daisy Lang

Daisy Lang

Assistant
Duff LastName

Duff LastName

Song
Chad Lear Plunkett

Chad Lear Plunkett

Grip
Rob Levine

Rob Levine

Screenplay
Manny Leyva

Manny Leyva

Boom Operator
Matt Lindner

Matt Lindner

Intern
Randy Little

Randy Little

Compositor
Andrea Longan

Andrea Longan

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
John Lopez

John Lopez

Assistant Chef
Marcos Lopez

Marcos Lopez

A Camera 1st Assistant Camera
K Lynn Martin

K Lynn Martin

Script Supervisor
Johnny Mac Powell

Johnny Mac Powell

Song
David MacDonald

David MacDonald

Set Dresser
Diane Macke

Diane Macke

Production Coordinator
Molly Maginnis

Molly Maginnis

Costume Designer
Scott Magruder

Scott Magruder

Electrician
Amy Maner

Amy Maner

Costume Designer
Matt Massarella

Matt Massarella

Junior Compositor
Mark Mathis

Mark Mathis

Producer
Randy Maurer

Randy Maurer

EIC
Le May

Le May

Chef
Joseph McDougall

Joseph McDougall

Production Supervisor
Matt Medina

Matt Medina

Chef
Don Michael Paul

Don Michael Paul

Creative Consultant
Josh Miyaji

Josh Miyaji

Compositor
Jesse Mizrahi

Jesse Mizrahi

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Mohler

Jeremy Mohler

Key Set Production Assistant
Dell Moody

Dell Moody

Lighting/Grip
Kevin Myers

Kevin Myers

Production
Blair Myers

Blair Myers

Production
Phil Myers

Phil Myers

Executive Producer
China National Orchestra

China National Orchestra

Orchestrator
George Niedson

George Niedson

B Camera Operator/Steadicam
Earl Nottingham

Earl Nottingham

Stand-In
Clayton Null

Clayton Null

Dolly Grip
Torbjorn Olsson

Torbjorn Olsson

Modeling/Texture
Mike Outhier

Mike Outhier

Wrangler
Kristy Outhier

Kristy Outhier

Wrangler
Charity Ozarowski

Charity Ozarowski

Production Supervisor
William P Davis

William P Davis

Transportation Coordinator
Kevin P Manning

Kevin P Manning

Double
Josh Painting

Josh Painting

Song Performer
Alan Pao

Alan Pao

Digital Intermediate Producer
Keith Pappas

Keith Pappas

Engineer
Sokratis Parsanos

Sokratis Parsanos

CG Supervisor
Sam Pearcy

Sam Pearcy

Camera Loader
Stephanie Pecina

Stephanie Pecina

Junior Compositor
Robert Pemelton

Robert Pemelton

Assistant Chef
Eric Pender

Eric Pender

Crowd/Massive TD
Leola Perez

Leola Perez

Key Hair
Sebastian Perez-Burchard

Sebastian Perez-Burchard

Additional Colorist/DI Editor
Jon Peters

Jon Peters

Gaffer
Rex Peterson

Rex Peterson

Wrangler
Theo Pingarelli

Theo Pingarelli

A Camera Operator
Jeffrey Pitts

Jeffrey Pitts

Sound Designer
Thomas Prince

Thomas Prince

Post-Production Supervisor
John Proctor

John Proctor

Transportation Captain
Gen Quintanilla

Gen Quintanilla

Set Dresser
Karen Ramirez

Karen Ramirez

Travel Coordinator
Poldo Ramirez

Poldo Ramirez

Assistant Art Director
Mike Ray

Mike Ray

Consultant
Mark Raymond

Mark Raymond

Camera 2/Jib
Van Redin

Van Redin

Still Photographer
Ronnie Reeves

Ronnie Reeves

Transportation Captain
Johnny Renzulli

Johnny Renzulli

Compositor
Andrew Reyes

Andrew Reyes

Extras Casting Assistant
Will Rimmer

Will Rimmer

Production Assistant
Adam Risner

Adam Risner

Sound Utility
Adam Risner

Adam Risner

Utility Sound
Alan Robinson

Alan Robinson

Coordinating Producer
Ben Rodgers

Ben Rodgers

Intern
Daniel Rojas

Daniel Rojas

Song
Brad Rosenthal

Brad Rosenthal

Extras Casting Assistant
Aldo Ruggiero

Aldo Ruggiero

Compositor
Sasha Saenz

Sasha Saenz

Sound Assistant & Field Recordist
Steven Saltzman

Steven Saltzman

Music Editor
Stephen Scott Arnold

Stephen Scott Arnold

Song Performer
Chris Scott hartway

Chris Scott hartway

Song
Beth Sepko

Beth Sepko

Casting Director
John Sheeren

John Sheeren

B Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Christopher Sheldon

Christopher Sheldon

Sound Supervisor
Paul Sidlo

Paul Sidlo

Main Title Design
Kent Simon

Kent Simon

Consultant
Peter Simonite

Peter Simonite

Director of Photography
D.J. Sing

D.J. Sing

Visual Effects Editor
Vernon Smith

Vernon Smith

Production Assistant
Bob Snyder

Bob Snyder

Compositor
James Soward

James Soward

Best Boy Grip
Stacy Spillman

Stacy Spillman

Production Assistant
Jess Stainbrook

Jess Stainbrook

Executive Producer
Sheila Steele

Sheila Steele

Casting Associate Producer
Taku Sukii

Taku Sukii

Assistant Chef
Sarah Surabian

Sarah Surabian

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Brian Sutherin

Brian Sutherin

Production Assistant
David T Altenau

David T Altenau

Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregg Teutonico

Gregg Teutonico

Foley Editor & Field Recordist
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

Intern
Sandra Thrift

Sandra Thrift

Screenplay
Paul Timothy Carden

Paul Timothy Carden

Dialogue Editor
Heather Toll

Heather Toll

Production Coordinator
Sherwood Tondorff III

Sherwood Tondorff III

Production
Dave Torri

Dave Torri

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Tony Tortorici

Tony Tortorici

VP, Production
Nicholas Triola

Nicholas Triola

Stand-In
Brett Tutor

Brett Tutor

Stand-In
Jacob Uher

Jacob Uher

1st Assistant Accountant
Evan Underwood

Evan Underwood

CG Artist
Erik Untersee

Erik Untersee

Grip
Matt Van Brock

Matt Van Brock

Supervisor
Lauren Van Wagenen

Lauren Van Wagenen

Corporate Accountant
Francisca Vega-Buck

Francisca Vega-Buck

Wardrobe Supervisor
Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting Director
Pierre Vial

Pierre Vial

Leadman
Victor Villareal

Victor Villareal

Driver
Pablo Wang

Pablo Wang

Compositor
Lou Waters

Lou Waters

Construction Consultant
Wei Wei-Dong

Wei Wei-Dong

Oboe
Wilburn White

Wilburn White

Driver
Marlene Whiton

Marlene Whiton

Makeup Assistant
Jennifer Wieland

Jennifer Wieland

Payroll Accountant
Steven Willhoite

Steven Willhoite

Driver
Jeffrey Winkler

Jeffrey Winkler

A2
Daniel Wiseman

Daniel Wiseman

Driver
Darwin Witte

Darwin Witte

Driver
Alan Wooley

Alan Wooley

Consultant
Jessica Yackey

Jessica Yackey

Accounting Clerk
Mark Yaeger

Mark Yaeger

Song
Arthur Yambor

Arthur Yambor

Lighting/Grip
Momo Yu-Wen Hsiao

Momo Yu-Wen Hsiao

Digital Imaging
Li Yuesong

Li Yuesong

Orchestra Recorder