Shark Night 3D - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
Kenneth 'Big K' Crenshaw

Kenneth 'Big K' Crenshaw

Driver
David 'Bubba' Sessum Jr.

David 'Bubba' Sessum Jr.

Propmaker
Joe 'Donnie' Dean

Joe 'Donnie' Dean

Special Effects Technician
Jason 'Eskay' Pace

Jason 'Eskay' Pace

Special Effects Technician
David 'Ivan' Nicholas

David 'Ivan' Nicholas

Propmaker
Brad 'Mo' Gremillion

Brad 'Mo' Gremillion

Rigging Electric
Brent 'Swampy' Mullins

Brent 'Swampy' Mullins

Set Lighting Technician
Blake 'Tricky' Lebasseur

Blake 'Tricky' Lebasseur

Special Effects Technician
Robert A Camus Jr.

Robert A Camus Jr.

Driver
Tracey A Plunkett

Tracey A Plunkett

Painter
Reginald A Smalls

Reginald A Smalls

Construction Medic
Steve Adam Mitchell

Steve Adam Mitchell

Generator Operator
Jonathan Adams

Jonathan Adams

Grip
Jeanette Aguilar

Jeanette Aguilar

Production Coordinator
David Akes

David Akes

Propmaker
Curtis Akin

Curtis Akin

Property Master
David Akin

David Akin

EPK Camera
David Alexander

David Alexander

CG Artist
John Alexander Chappo

John Alexander Chappo

Song Performer
Bradley Allen

Bradley Allen

Utility Technician
Kemal Ally

Kemal Ally

Digital Compositor
Jason Altieri

Jason Altieri

Second Assistant Director
Steve Alvanos

Steve Alvanos

Executive Producer
Bogdan Amidzic

Bogdan Amidzic

Compositor
Craig Anderson

Craig Anderson

Production Manager
Gayle Anderson

Gayle Anderson

Key Set Costumer
Allan Apone

Allan Apone

Special Makeup Effects
Milos Aradjanin

Milos Aradjanin

Animator
Owen Argoe

Owen Argoe

Assistant Chef
Peter Armstrong

Peter Armstrong

Digital Intermediate Producer
Allyn Ary

Allyn Ary

Driver
Thomas Ashley Baker III

Thomas Ashley Baker III

Boat Captain
Mike Ashton

Mike Ashton

Stereolab Technician
Jun Asido

Jun Asido

IT
Rat Attack

Rat Attack

Song Performer
Dave Aude

Dave Aude

Song
Andy B Casagrande

Andy B Casagrande

Stock Footage Provider
William B Mitchell

William B Mitchell

Driver
Christopher Babiak

Christopher Babiak

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Yogesh Badhe

Yogesh Badhe

Roto/Paint Artist
Antara Bakshi

Antara Bakshi

Modeler
Genevieve Bamburg

Genevieve Bamburg

Paint Gangboss
Trinity Bamburg

Trinity Bamburg

Painter
Jane Barclay

Jane Barclay

Executive
Kim Barnard

Kim Barnard

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Wade Barnett

Wade Barnett

ADR Recordist
Joey Bascoe

Joey Bascoe

Driver
Bob Bates

Bob Bates

Gaffer
Robert Baucum

Robert Baucum

Chef
Felicia Bedingfield

Felicia Bedingfield

Driver
David Bell

David Bell

Driver
Kelly Bellini

Kelly Bellini

Stunt Double
Nathan Berry-Chaney

Nathan Berry-Chaney

Office Production Assistant
Robin Best

Robin Best

Animatronics Engineer
Pradnya Bhagwatkat

Pradnya Bhagwatkat

Matchmove Artist
Saubhik Bhattacharya

Saubhik Bhattacharya

Effects Artist
Sanjoy Biswas

Sanjoy Biswas

Roto/Paint Artist
Brian Bolton

Brian Bolton

Propmaker
William Bolton

William Bolton

Swing Gang
Cindy Bond

Cindy Bond

Senior Producer
Kaustubh Borwankar

Kaustubh Borwankar

Production Coordinator
Ty Boyce

Ty Boyce

Animatronics Engineer
Don Bradley

Don Bradley

Driver
Finlay Braithwaite

Finlay Braithwaite

Optical Recordist
Chris Briggs

Chris Briggs

Producer
Rick Broderman

Rick Broderman

Lead Scenic
Frank Brookshire

Frank Brookshire

Special Effects Technician
Jeffery Broussard & The Creole Cowboys

Jeffery Broussard & The Creole Cowboys

Song Performer
Tawnya Brown

Tawnya Brown

Assistant
Aaron Brown

Aaron Brown

Set Production Assistant
Aaron Brown

Aaron Brown

Set Production Assistant
Victor Brunette

Victor Brunette

Video Assist
Asia Bryant

Asia Bryant

Song Performer
Dottie Buck

Dottie Buck

Assistant Craft Service
Albert Buddy Loflin

Albert Buddy Loflin

Driver
Marko Bugarski

Marko Bugarski

Digital Artist
Melanie Burck

Melanie Burck

Assistant Craft Service
Curt Burlin

Curt Burlin

Grip
Steve C Aaron

Steve C Aaron

Production Sound Mixer
Juan C Arenas

Juan C Arenas

Designer
Robert C Jackson

Robert C Jackson

ADR/dialogue Supervisor
Dennis C Mitchell

Dennis C Mitchell

Boat Captain
Turner Caldwel

Turner Caldwel

Animatronics Production
Dave Caldwell

Dave Caldwell

Animatronics Model Fabrication
Jon Campfens

Jon Campfens

Visual Effects
Gary Capo

Gary Capo

Director of Photography
Dylan Cappiello

Dylan Cappiello

Animatronics Production
Bryan Carlisle

Bryan Carlisle

Grip
Chris Carmack

Chris Carmack

Song Performer
Travis Carter

Travis Carter

Driver
Gregory Cassin

Gregory Cassin

Set Production Assistant
David Castillo

David Castillo

Stunt Double
Conan Castro Jr.

Conan Castro Jr.

Costume Supervisor
Ryan Catalo

Ryan Catalo

Utility Technician
Ljubica Cerovic

Ljubica Cerovic

Production Coordinator
Gokul Chandran

Gokul Chandran

Animator
Jayesh Chavan

Jayesh Chavan

Compositor
Boozoo Chavis

Boozoo Chavis

Song
Sue Chipperton

Sue Chipperton

Dog Trainer
Amit Chopra

Amit Chopra

Senior Production Staff
Joya Clark

Joya Clark

Digital Artist
Cook Classic

Cook Classic

Song Performer
Daniel Coe

Daniel Coe

Construction Coordinator
Chris Collins

Chris Collins

Painter
Walt Conti

Walt Conti

Animatronics Effects Supervisor
Dennis Cook

Dennis Cook

Driver
Eric Coon

Eric Coon

Special Effects Set Foreman
Gus Coto

Gus Coto

On Set Dresser
Marko Culev

Marko Culev

Modeler
Clay Cullen

Clay Cullen

Stunt Double
James Cullinane

James Cullinane

Location Assistant
Paul Cumbie

Paul Cumbie

Office Production Assistant
Frank Cunningham

Frank Cunningham

Driver
Mark Curry

Mark Curry

Music Mixing Editor
Michael Curtis

Michael Curtis

Senior Compositor
Douglas Curtis

Douglas Curtis

Unit Production Manager
Zoran Cvetkovic

Zoran Cvetkovic

Matte Painting Supervisor
John Cypert

John Cypert

Utility Stunts
Michael D Wynn

Michael D Wynn

Lead Scenic
William Daimant

William Daimant

A Dolly Grip
DJ Dan

DJ Dan

Song Performer
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunt Coordinator
Joe Datri

Joe Datri

G-3 Stabilized Head Technician
Joel David Moore

Joel David Moore

Song Performer
Christian Dawahare

Christian Dawahare

Executive
Abhijit De

Abhijit De

Digital Artist
Kate De La Grense

Kate De La Grense

Executive
Larry Dean

Larry Dean

On Set Greens
Pete Denomme

Pete Denomme

Visual Effects Producer
Mehul Desai

Mehul Desai

Effects Artist
Sagar Dhumal

Sagar Dhumal

Roto/Paint Artist
Alyssa Diaz

Alyssa Diaz

Song Performer
Philip Dickey

Philip Dickey

Song
Kelly Diehl

Kelly Diehl

Alpha Head Technician
steve dietl

steve dietl

Still Photographer
Anthony Dimatteo

Anthony Dimatteo

Digital Artist
Kevin Downer

Kevin Downer

Digital Intermediate Assistant Editor
Brian Dunlop

Brian Dunlop

Foley Editor
James Dunn

James Dunn

Driver
Robert E Benavidez

Robert E Benavidez

Special Effects Technician
Daniel E Wolfe

Daniel E Wolfe

Digital Artist
Chris Eakins

Chris Eakins

Dialogue Editor
David Earl Noble

David Earl Noble

Water Safety
Mike Eaves

Mike Eaves

Editor
Jason Ebarb

Jason Ebarb

Special Effects Technician
Brad Edmiston

Brad Edmiston

1st Assistant B Camera
David Edwards

David Edwards

Song
Jordan Edwards

Jordan Edwards

Camera Production Assistant
Ryan Elliot

Ryan Elliot

Art Department Assistant
Keith Elliott

Keith Elliott

Rerecording Mixer
Lori Ellis

Lori Ellis

Post Assistant
Cindy Ellis

Cindy Ellis

Executive Assistant
Tawny Ellis

Tawny Ellis

Co-Producer
David Ellis

David Ellis

Director
Lucinda Englehart

Lucinda Englehart

Executive
Avriel Epps

Avriel Epps

Song
John Eric Seay

John Eric Seay

General Foreman
David Esparza

David Esparza

Sound Effects Editor
Tecia Esposito

Tecia Esposito

Script Supervisor
Eliah Everhard

Eliah Everhard

Stunt Double
Yu Fai Suen

Yu Fai Suen

Executive
King Fantastic

King Fantastic

Song Performer
Brigitte Faucheaux

Brigitte Faucheaux

Assistant Video Assist
Julie Fay

Julie Fay

Executive
Annabelle Fellowes

Annabelle Fellowes

Executive
Kristen Figeroid

Kristen Figeroid

Executive
Bart Figueiredo

Bart Figueiredo

Driver
Jeremy Fitzgerald

Jeremy Fitzgerald

Utility Stunts
Ryan Fitzgerald

Ryan Fitzgerald

Stunt Double
Damien Fitzpatrick

Damien Fitzpatrick

Animatronics Engineer
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Song
Sherrilee Flores

Sherrilee Flores

Visual Effects Coordinator
Ross Flournoy

Ross Flournoy

Song
Michèle Frankland

Michèle Frankland

Executive
Robert Fuhrmann

Robert Fuhrmann

Animatronics Engineer
Tony Fulgham

Tony Fulgham

Lead Creative
Kin Fung Kwok

Kin Fung Kwok

Animatronics Art Department
Jeremy Furlong

Jeremy Furlong

Rigging Grip
Travis G Elkins

Travis G Elkins

Set Lighting Technician
Jose Garcia

Jose Garcia

Animatronics Engineer
Blake Garrett

Blake Garrett

Special Effects PA
Randal Gaspard

Randal Gaspard

Location Assistant
Tom Gilbert

Tom Gilbert

Boat Captain
Ryan Glorioso

Ryan Glorioso

Location Casting
Brian Gogarty

Brian Gogarty

Rerecording Assistant
Ryan Gomez

Ryan Gomez

Supervising Image Processing
Roy Goode

Roy Goode

Special Effects Technician
Darrell Gordon

Darrell Gordon

Propmaker
Anup Gore

Anup Gore

Roto/Paint Artist
Jen Gorton

Jen Gorton

Executive
Vaidehi Gowda

Vaidehi Gowda

Matte Painter
Jeff Gowing

Jeff Gowing

Driver
Sean Gowrie

Sean Gowrie

Production Coordinator
Duncan Graham

Duncan Graham

Matchmove Artist
Eric Gray

Eric Gray

Propmaker
Warren Gray

Warren Gray

Animatronics Model Fabrication
Nikola Grebenarevic

Nikola Grebenarevic

Modeler
Ian Griffith

Ian Griffith

Animatronics Engineer
Cynthia Griffiths

Cynthia Griffiths

Executive
Magali Guidasci

Magali Guidasci

Costume Designer
Pedro Guimaraes

Pedro Guimaraes

Stereographer
Michael Guthrie

Michael Guthrie

B Dolly Grip
John H McLaughlin

John H McLaughlin

Driver
Matthew H Rowland

Matthew H Rowland

Production Manager
James H Yeates

James H Yeates

Local Captain
Beau Hale

Beau Hale

Digital Artist
Brad Hamilton

Brad Hamilton

Music Consultant
Louisa Hamn

Louisa Hamn

Key Makeup Artist
Lukas Handschin

Lukas Handschin

Executive
Jessica Harbeck

Jessica Harbeck

Stunt Double
Kerry Hardy

Kerry Hardy

Paint Gangboss
Gerald Hardy

Gerald Hardy

Driver
Christopher Harrell

Christopher Harrell

Designer
Lasanna Harris

Lasanna Harris

Song
Thirl Haston

Thirl Haston

Marine Coordinator
Orie Haw

Orie Haw

Assistant Chef
Tim Hawn

Tim Hawn

Set Lighting Technician
Will Hayes

Will Hayes

Screenplay
Leon Hedgepeth

Leon Hedgepeth

Water Safety
Nick Hegge

Nick Hegge

Producer
Mark Heiliger

Mark Heiliger

Digital Artist
Gudrun Heinze

Gudrun Heinze

Digital Compositor
John Helms

John Helms

Co-Visual Effects Supervisor
The Henry Clay People

The Henry Clay People

Song Performer
Adam Herpy

Adam Herpy

Digital Artist
Ellen Heuer

Ellen Heuer

Foley Artist
Daniel Hillman

Daniel Hillman

Grip
Scott Hillman

Scott Hillman

Best Boy Grip
Jaymes Hinkle

Jaymes Hinkle

Production Designer
Marc Hirshberg

Marc Hirshberg

Post Production Services
Kristina Histen

Kristina Histen

Executive
Richie Hollis

Richie Hollis

Grip
Amy Hopkins

Amy Hopkins

Production Coordinator
Traci Horie

Traci Horie

Animation Supervisor
Jonathan Horton

Jonathan Horton

Animatronics Art Department
Chuck Hosack

Chuck Hosack

Marine Consultant
Craig Hosking

Craig Hosking

Helicopter Pilot
Jamee Houk

Jamee Houk

Animation Supervisor
Lynette Howell

Lynette Howell

Producer
Robert Huber

Robert Huber

Key Rigging Grip
Harrison Huffman

Harrison Huffman

Office Production Assistant
Lee Hughes

Lee Hughes

Digital Intermediate Project Manager
Lindsey Hunt

Lindsey Hunt

Executive
Vlado Ilijevski

Vlado Ilijevski

Modeler
William J Miller

William J Miller

Propmaker
Beverly J. Reeves

Beverly J. Reeves

Driver
Aaron J. Stone

Aaron J. Stone

Set Production Assistant
Billy Jack Pennington II

Billy Jack Pennington II

Boat Captain
Craig Jackson

Craig Jackson

Art Director
Amol Jagdale

Amol Jagdale

Roto/Paint Artist
Sean Jamieson

Sean Jamieson

Lead Digital Artist
Andrew Jason Clark

Andrew Jason Clark

Grip
Jason Jensen

Jason Jensen

3D System Technician/Convergence Puller
Amit Jhamb

Amit Jhamb

Senior Production Staff
Jeffery Jimes

Jeffery Jimes

Painter
Madeline Joffrion

Madeline Joffrion

Swing Gang
Top Johnny!

Top Johnny!

Song Performer
Tammi Johnson

Tammi Johnson

Set Medic
Cody Jones

Cody Jones

Special Effects Technician
Holly Jordan

Holly Jordan

Production Secretary
Milos Jovanovic

Milos Jovanovic

Digital Artist
Miljana Jovovic

Miljana Jovovic

Senior Production Staff
Petar Jovovic

Petar Jovovic

Associate VFX Supervisor
Ted Kantrow

Ted Kantrow

Caterer
Ryan Kavanaugh

Ryan Kavanaugh

Executive Producer
Victor Keatley

Victor Keatley

Rigging Gaffer
Steven Keatley

Steven Keatley

Rigging Electric
David Keifer

David Keifer

Propmaker
Karson Kendall

Karson Kendall

Stand-In
Tushar Kewlani

Tushar Kewlani

CG Supervisor
Himanshu Khurana

Himanshu Khurana

Matchmove Artist
Jonathan Kier

Jonathan Kier

Executive
Elizabeth Kim

Elizabeth Kim

Executive
Glen Kimura

Glen Kimura

Animatronics Model Fabrication
Ron King

Ron King

Additional Sound Mixer
Kyle King

Kyle King

Toolman
Clint Kisker

Clint Kisker

Executive Producer
Amiel Kitrelle

Amiel Kitrelle

Stand-In
Renee Kitterman

Renee Kitterman

2nd Assistant Accountant
Stephen Knapp

Stephen Knapp

Executive
Bojana Knezevic

Bojana Knezevic

Production Assistant
David Knight

David Knight

Animatronics Engineer
Ivan Kocic

Ivan Kocic

Modeler
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Clearances
Sai Krishna Rimmalapudi

Sai Krishna Rimmalapudi

Compositor
Sameer Kudale

Sameer Kudale

Roto/Paint Artist
Nikola Kudus

Nikola Kudus

Lead Programmer
Saumitra Kumar

Saumitra Kumar

Modeler
Chandan Kumar

Chandan Kumar

Roto/Paint Artist
Neeraj Kumar Sharma

Neeraj Kumar Sharma

Animator
Greg Kurtz

Greg Kurtz

2nd Assistant A Camera
Matt Kutcher

Matt Kutcher

Special Effects Supervisor
Alice L Boyer

Alice L Boyer

Set Costumer
Gary L Horton

Gary L Horton

Driver
Shaun Laird

Shaun Laird

Boat Captain
Gregor Lakner

Gregor Lakner

Visual Effects Supervisor
Welch Lambeth

Welch Lambeth

Transportation Coordinator
Elizabeth Landers

Elizabeth Landers

Craft Service
Tracie Leaphart

Tracie Leaphart

Costume Assistant
Robert Lee

Robert Lee

First Assistant Director
Tim Leftwich

Tim Leftwich

Stand-In
Sofija Leskov

Sofija Leskov

Animator
William Lincoln Knauer

William Lincoln Knauer

Song
Sam Lindy

Sam Lindy

Executive
Megan Lingafelter Ball

Megan Lingafelter Ball

Executive Producer
Kevin Lippincott

Kevin Lippincott

Rigging Electric
Ed Lipscomb

Ed Lipscomb

Location Manager
Scott Loane

Scott Loane

Project Manager
William Lobban-Bean

William Lobban-Bean

Song
Brad Lokey

Brad Lokey

Sound Utility
Virginia Longmuir

Virginia Longmuir

Executive
Jef Lonn

Jef Lonn

Digital Compositor
Gary Lowe

Gary Lowe

Marine Consultant
Francisco Luevano

Francisco Luevano

Grip
Krissy Luster

Krissy Luster

Animatronics Production
Devin Lyne Brown

Devin Lyne Brown

Casting Assistant
Andre M Green

Andre M Green

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Keith MacGowan

Keith MacGowan

Senior Compositor
Roy Machado

Roy Machado

ADR Mixer
Salvador Macias

Salvador Macias

Animatronics Model Fabrication
Travis Mackay

Travis Mackay

ADR Mixer
Michelle Madole

Michelle Madole

Payroll Clerk
Lorenzo Maldonado

Lorenzo Maldonado

Animatronics Model Fabrication
Caius Man

Caius Man

Special Effects Coordinator
Krishan Mangedkar

Krishan Mangedkar

Roto/Paint Artist
Kristina Maniatis

Kristina Maniatis

Executive
Julian Mann

Julian Mann

Senior Production Staff
Apex Manor

Apex Manor

Song Performer
Lana Marie Hattar

Lana Marie Hattar

Rerecording Assistant
Carlos Marinccioni

Carlos Marinccioni

Accounting Clerk
Leandro Marini

Leandro Marini

Stereo Consultant
Alexander Markowski

Alexander Markowski

ADR Mixer
Bradley Martin

Bradley Martin

Set Lighting Technician
Traci Martin

Traci Martin

Payroll Accountant
Vladimir Mastilovic

Vladimir Mastilovic

Rigging Supervisor
Joshua Matthew Kouzomis

Joshua Matthew Kouzomis

Song
Benjamin Mattress

Benjamin Mattress

Senior Compositor
Hannah May Roark

Hannah May Roark

Assistant Props
Tom Mayclim

Tom Mayclim

Data Wrangler
Jimmy Mayo

Jimmy Mayo

Boat Captain
Shane McAllen

Shane McAllen

Stereolab Supervisor
Tim McCarthy

Tim McCarthy

2nd Assistant B Camera
Kelly McCormick

Kelly McCormick

Co-Producer
Ryan McMackin

Ryan McMackin

Additional Camera
Gregory McNamara

Gregory McNamara

Key Assistant Location Manager
Katharine McPhee

Katharine McPhee

Song Performer
Alvin Mears

Alvin Mears

Animal Wrangler
Mimi Medel

Mimi Medel

VFX Executive Producer
John Metoyer

John Metoyer

Assistant Location Manager
Robert Metts

Robert Metts

Propmaker
Nicolas Meyer

Nicolas Meyer

Executive Producer
Howard Middlebrook

Howard Middlebrook

Propmaker
Predrag Mihic

Predrag Mihic

Programmer
Milicko Mijatovic

Milicko Mijatovic

Animator
Borivoje Mikic

Borivoje Mikic

Matte Painter
Marko Milankovic

Marko Milankovic

CG Lighting Artist
Dustin Milligan

Dustin Milligan

Song Performer
Nikola Milosavljevic

Nikola Milosavljevic

Modeler
Dragan Miokovic

Dragan Miokovic

Modeler
Blake Mitchell

Blake Mitchell

Set Lighting Technician
Zoran Mitrovic

Zoran Mitrovic

Compositor
Milovan Mladenovic

Milovan Mladenovic

Visual Effects Producer
Joey Monteiro

Joey Monteiro

Executive
Marlon Montgomery

Marlon Montgomery

Song
Kenneth Moon

Kenneth Moon

Driver
Aaron Moore

Aaron Moore

Driver
Jamie Moreno

Jamie Moreno

Set Lighting Technician
Dean Morris

Dean Morris

Driver
Christina Morris Reader

Christina Morris Reader

Makeup Artist
Robert Morrison

Robert Morrison

Underwater Camera Grip Dayplayer
Chris Moseley

Chris Moseley

Additional A Camera Operator
John Murray

John Murray

Water Safety
Dave Muscat

Dave Muscat

Digital Intermediate Assistant Editor
Audra Muslow

Audra Muslow

Art Department Coordinator
Leo Napolitano

Leo Napolitano

Helicopter Camera Operator
Christopher Nestby Olson

Christopher Nestby Olson

Song
Sasa Nikolic

Sasa Nikolic

Compositor
Michael Nissen

Michael Nissen

Grip
Jamie Noche

Jamie Noche

Executive
William Nutt

William Nutt

Greensman
Siobhan O'Brien

Siobhan O'Brien

Set Decoration Assistant
Thomas O'Neil Younkman

Thomas O'Neil Younkman

Sound Effects Editor
Iva Obrdovic

Iva Obrdovic

Production Coordinator
Rob Ogden

Rob Ogden

Executive
Mark Oliver

Mark Oliver

Grip
Hiromi Ono

Hiromi Ono

Lead Effects Artist
Julie Ornburn

Julie Ornburn

Quality Control
Andrew Oslow

Andrew Oslow

Senior Pipeline Developer
Larry Ott

Larry Ott

Boat Captain
Robert Owen

Robert Owen

Set Lighting Technician
David Owen-Conway

David Owen-Conway

Executive
Jonathan P Schneider

Jonathan P Schneider

Post-Production Coordinator
Joshua Palma

Joshua Palma

Stunt Double
Saurabh Pandey

Saurabh Pandey

Compositor
Michael Parks

Michael Parks

Animator
Nilesh Parsade

Nilesh Parsade

Roto/Paint Artist
Beau Parsons

Beau Parsons

Digital Compositor
Devank Patel

Devank Patel

CG Lighting Artist
Amol Patil

Amol Patil

Matchmove Artist
Paul Patrick Spohrer

Paul Patrick Spohrer

Additional Set Medic
Max Patrucco

Max Patrucco

Rigging Grip
Nick Paulozza

Nick Paulozza

Imaging Supervisor
Vojislav Pavkov

Vojislav Pavkov

Lead Rigging Artist
Sara Paxton

Sara Paxton

Song Performer
Laura Pergolizzi

Laura Pergolizzi

Song
Benjamin Perkins

Benjamin Perkins

Effects Artist
Barrett Perlman

Barrett Perlman

Stunt Double
Jason Perreira

Jason Perreira

Rerecording Assistant
Scarlett Pettyjohn

Scarlett Pettyjohn

Executive
Harmit Phull

Harmit Phull

Executive
Trevor Pickard

Trevor Pickard

Data Wrangler
john pierce

john pierce

Stereoscopic Supervisor
Aaron Pigg

Aaron Pigg

Driver
Buddy Pine

Buddy Pine

Driver
Nancy Piraquive

Nancy Piraquive

Digital Utility
Aleksandar Popov

Aleksandar Popov

Digital Artist
Marko Popovic

Marko Popovic

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Dominika Posseren

Dominika Posseren

Casting Associate Producer
Amanda Potts

Amanda Potts

Executive
Crystal Powell

Crystal Powell

Associate Producer
Alexis Price

Alexis Price

Set Costumer
Wendy Price

Wendy Price

Production Accountant
J R Burt

J R Burt

Boat Captain
Paul R Edwards Jr.

Paul R Edwards Jr.

Driver
Marko Radinkovic

Marko Radinkovic

Compositor
Sinisa Radosavljevic

Sinisa Radosavljevic

Compositor
Theresa Rainha

Theresa Rainha

Assistant
Terri Rainha

Terri Rainha

Travel Coordinator
Cindi Randall

Cindi Randall

Transportation Captain
Prabhamrit Raryan

Prabhamrit Raryan

Roto/Paint Artist
Adam Ravetch

Adam Ravetch

Underwater Technician
Kris Ray

Kris Ray

Set Lighting Technician
Vince Ream

Vince Ream

Designer
Dwane Rechil

Dwane Rechil

Song
Sudhir Reddy

Sudhir Reddy

Senior Production Staff
Josh Reinhardt

Josh Reinhardt

Foley Mixer
Graeme Revell

Graeme Revell

Music
Ashley Revell

Ashley Revell

Music Editor
Robert Revell

Robert Revell

Music Programming/Guitar
Gary Reyes

Gary Reyes

Animatronics Model Fabrication
Blair Richman

Blair Richman

Assistant
Robert Rives

Robert Rives

Propmaker
Adam Robbins

Adam Robbins

Propmaker
John Robert Cardwell

John Robert Cardwell

Song
Demian Robinson

Demian Robinson

Propmaker
Marcus Robison

Marcus Robison

Laborer
Matthew Roland

Matthew Roland

Executive Producer
Andy Ross

Andy Ross

Music Consultant
Alexis Ross

Alexis Ross

Lead Image Processing
John Rottger

John Rottger

Dive Operations Coordinator
Rituparna Roy

Rituparna Roy

Digital Artist
Joe Rudge

Joe Rudge

Music Supervisor
Louise Runge

Louise Runge

Post-Production Supervisor
Jesse Russell

Jesse Russell

Senior Compositor
Frank Ryan

Frank Ryan

Grip
Justin S McDonell

Justin S McDonell

Chef
David S Sessum III

David S Sessum III

Propmaker
Jeff Sackman

Jeff Sackman

Post Production Services
Jason Salzman

Jason Salzman

Assistant Production Coordinator
Paul Santoni

Paul Santoni

1st Assistant A Camera
Carlos Savant

Carlos Savant

Special Effects Technician
Marc Schaberg

Marc Schaberg

Executive Producer
Melizah Schmidt

Melizah Schmidt

Key Hair
Patricia Schneider

Patricia Schneider

Set Decorator
David Scott Frye

David Scott Frye

Laborer
Andy Seaver

Andy Seaver

Editor
Cindy Seay

Cindy Seay

Painter
James Selph

James Selph

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Ishita Sen

Ishita Sen

Matchmove Artist
Rishi Shah

Rishi Shah

CG Lighting Artist
Amjad Shaikh

Amjad Shaikh

Digital Artist
Mark Shane Davis

Mark Shane Davis

Key Grip
Chase Shankle

Chase Shankle

Propmaker
Sanjay Sharma

Sanjay Sharma

Executive
Nirav Sheth

Nirav Sheth

CG Lighting Artist
Amrut Shinde

Amrut Shinde

Roto/Paint Artist
Joey Siara

Joey Siara

Song
Jill Silfen

Jill Silfen

Executive
Joel Silverstein

Joel Silverstein

Water Safety
Rajeev Singh

Rajeev Singh

Roto/Paint Artist
Raena Singh

Raena Singh

Compositor
Liam Sinnott

Liam Sinnott

2nd Assistant A Camera
Joel Skeete

Joel Skeete

Digital Compositor
Vaughn Smith

Vaughn Smith

Modeler
Josh Smith

Josh Smith

Assistant Production Coordinator
Claire Smith

Claire Smith

Executive
Scott Smith

Scott Smith

IT Supervisor
Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

A Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator
Kevin Soares

Kevin Soares

2nd Assistant Editor
Sanjot Sonalkar

Sanjot Sonalkar

Senior Production Staff
Stephanie Sousa

Stephanie Sousa

Set Lighting Technician
Nemanja Stavric

Nemanja Stavric

CG Lighting Artist
Amanda Steeley

Amanda Steeley

Costume Assistant
Mark Stefanich

Mark Stefanich

Water Safety
Bo Steiner

Bo Steiner

Boat Captain
Lauren Stephens

Lauren Stephens

Additional Sound Designer
Floyd Sterling

Floyd Sterling

Swing Gang
DeWitt Stern

DeWitt Stern

Insurance Provider
Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin

Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin

Song Performer
Saso Stojanoski

Saso Stojanoski

Matchmove Artist
Zoran Stojanoski

Zoran Stojanoski

Lead Effects Artist
Borislav Stojkovic

Borislav Stojkovic

CG Lighting Artist
Jesse Studenberg

Jesse Studenberg

Screenplay
Jeff Sturgill

Jeff Sturgill

B 3D System Technician
Jonise Sullivan

Jonise Sullivan

Executive
Zachary Supar

Zachary Supar

Animatronics Model Fabrication
Michael Swafford

Michael Swafford

1st Assistant Accountant
Shana Swanson

Shana Swanson

Stock Footage Research
Jake T Hicks

Jake T Hicks

Boat Captain
Solina Tabrizi

Solina Tabrizi

Department Head Hair
Angélique Talio

Angélique Talio

Executive
Andrew Tay

Andrew Tay

Rerecording Mixer
Brian Taylor

Brian Taylor

Song
Goren Tecic

Goren Tecic

Digital Artist
Rajesh Tembhurkar

Rajesh Tembhurkar

Roto/Paint Artist
Mark Terzich

Mark Terzich

Animatronics Engineer
Ryan Tew

Ryan Tew

Property Assistant
Mike Thomas

Mike Thomas

Underwater Director Of Photography/B Camera Operator
Nichole Thompson

Nichole Thompson

Executive
Mallory Thompson

Mallory Thompson

Stunt Double
Greg Thompson

Greg Thompson

1st Assistant Editor
Callie Thurman

Callie Thurman

Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Timothy Carden

Paul Timothy Carden

Supervising Sound Editor
Patrick Tollet

Patrick Tollet

Camera Production Assistant
Michelle Tonjes

Michelle Tonjes

Stand-In
Tucker Tooley

Tucker Tooley

Executive Producer
Tim Trella

Tim Trella

Utility Stunts
Andrija Trickovic

Andrija Trickovic

Compositor
Guerdon Trueblood

Guerdon Trueblood

Senior Compositor
Patton Tunstall

Patton Tunstall

Matchmove Artist
MD Urban

MD Urban

Song Performer
Michael V Nichols

Michael V Nichols

Leadman
Bhramar Vaity

Bhramar Vaity

Roto/Paint Artist
Rain Valdez

Rain Valdez

Producer
Paul Van Camp

Paul Van Camp

Pipeline Supervisor
Johannes Van Wyk

Johannes Van Wyk

Special Effects Technician
Ivan Vasiljevic

Ivan Vasiljevic

CG Lighting Artist
Ronald Vecchiarelli

Ronald Vecchiarelli

Production Supervisor
Natasa Vidakovic

Natasa Vidakovic

Production Assistant
Art Villasenor

Art Villasenor

Technocrane Operator
Dennis Virkler

Dennis Virkler

Editor
Nikola Visnjic

Nikola Visnjic

Digital Artist
Kristina Vogel

Kristina Vogel

Department Head Makeup
Teddy W Sapp

Teddy W Sapp

Additional Key Rigging Grip
Kelly Wagner

Kelly Wagner

Casting
Devin Wagner

Devin Wagner

Digital Compositor
Andrew Wahlquist

Andrew Wahlquist

Stereo Consultant
Shivaji Waikhom Singh

Shivaji Waikhom Singh

Compositor
Brian Waldrop

Brian Waldrop

Producer
Chris Wallace

Chris Wallace

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sinqua Walls

Sinqua Walls

Song Performer
Patrick Walsh

Patrick Walsh

Stock Footage Provider
Kate Warren

Kate Warren

Casting Director
Antonio Washington

Antonio Washington

Rigging Electric
Maurice Washington

Maurice Washington

Song
Kyle Wasserman

Kyle Wasserman

Special Effects Technician
Mark Watkins

Mark Watkins

Marine Consultant
Jared Watt

Jared Watt

Boom Operator
marc weingarten

marc weingarten

Song
Tobias Weymar

Tobias Weymar

Executive
David Whatley

David Whatley

Special Effects Technician
Daniel Wherrett

Daniel Wherrett

Song
California Wildebeest

California Wildebeest

Song Performer
Brook Willard

Brook Willard

Engineer/DIT
Robert Willard

Robert Willard

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Eric Williamson

Eric Williamson

Set Production Assistant
John Williamson

John Williamson

Song
Chris Wilson

Chris Wilson

Special Effects Technician
Russell Wilson

Russell Wilson

Laborer
Charles Wilson

Charles Wilson

Propmaker
Chris Wilson

Chris Wilson

Propmaker
Jason Wilson

Jason Wilson

Gang Boss
Feltus Wirtz

Feltus Wirtz

Matchmove Artist
Huck Wirtz

Huck Wirtz

Matchmove Artist
Alexandra Wolbach

Alexandra Wolbach

Senior Visual Effects Producer
Benton Wong

Benton Wong

Digital Artist
Daniel Woodcock

Daniel Woodcock

Driver
Keith Woulard

Keith Woulard

Utility Stunts
Jeremy Wren

Jeremy Wren

Grip
Marvin Wright

Marvin Wright

Rigging Electric
Motassem Younes

Motassem Younes

Digital Intermediate Editor
Andrea Young

Andrea Young

Additional Hair
Zoe Zaitzeff

Zoe Zaitzeff

Production Coordinator
Igor Zanic

Igor Zanic

Lead Effects Artist
Christy Zeller

Christy Zeller

Dispatcher
Chris Zerwas

Chris Zerwas

Executive
Ellie Zimmerman

Ellie Zimmerman

Stunt Double
Danilo Zivkovic

Danilo Zivkovic

Digital Artist
Nemanja Zivkovic

Nemanja Zivkovic

Digital Artist
Mark Zsifkovits

Mark Zsifkovits

Rerecording Mixer
Chris Zylka

Chris Zylka

Song Performer