Silent House - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'The Coneman'

Robert 'The Coneman'

Location Security
Scott A Griswold

Scott A Griswold

Set Dresser
Kimberly A Thompson

Kimberly A Thompson

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Foley
Lanie Anderson

Lanie Anderson

Wardrobe Supervisor
Tara Andrus

Tara Andrus

Production Accountant
Jamie Arbuckle

Jamie Arbuckle

On-Set Dresser
Melissa B. Miller

Melissa B. Miller

Art Department Coordinator
Kerry Barden

Kerry Barden

Casting Director
Roshelle Berliner

Roshelle Berliner

Production Designer
Katri Billard

Katri Billard

Script Supervisor
David Blazina

David Blazina

Key Production Assistant
Susan Blume

Susan Blume

Scenic Artist
Steve Boyle

Steve Boyle

Post-Production Accountant
Breena Bradford

Breena Bradford

Wardrobe Intern
Joseph Brigati

Joseph Brigati

VFX Artist
Kenny Bruzzo

Kenny Bruzzo

Construction Grip
Peter Bundrick

Peter Bundrick

Key Carpenter
Robert C Rosenthal

Robert C Rosenthal

Additional Audio
Kymbra Callaghan

Kymbra Callaghan

Special Makeup Effects
Ian Campbell

Ian Campbell

Additional Grip
JEFF CARON

JEFF CARON

Location Manager
Andrea Casey

Andrea Casey

Original Artwork
Manda Cheung

Manda Cheung

Compositor
Krissopher Chevannes

Krissopher Chevannes

ADR Recordist
Betty Chin

Betty Chin

Production Coordinator
Leslie Chung

Leslie Chung

Compositor
Barbara Cohig

Barbara Cohig

Scenic Artist
Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Visual Effects Supervisor
Carol Compton

Carol Compton

Script Clearance Research
Caswell Cooke

Caswell Cooke

Key Grip
Stacey Cormier

Stacey Cormier

Assistant
Michael Cory

Michael Cory

Property Master
Robert Covelman

Robert Covelman

Original Artwork
Geoff Cox

Geoff Cox

Associate Producer
Hugh Cummings

Hugh Cummings

Art Production Assistant
Patricia de Paula

Patricia de Paula

Production Coordinator
Katya DeBear

Katya DeBear

Art Director
James DeWolf

James DeWolf

Construction Key Grip
Eva Diederix

Eva Diederix

Executive Producer
Jodi Domanic-Riccio

Jodi Domanic-Riccio

Script Supervisor
Jason Domnarski

Jason Domnarski

Sample/Piano
Kelly Donnelly

Kelly Donnelly

Wardrobe Intern
Kelly Duncan

Kelly Duncan

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Eisner

Jeffrey Eisner

Additional Audio
Marcus Emanual

Marcus Emanual

Set Production Assistant
Allison Estrin

Allison Estrin

Principal Casting Associate
Lynn Falconer

Lynn Falconer

Costume Designer
Tom Fatone

Tom Fatone

First Assistant Director
Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Rerecording Mixer
Christine Finemore

Christine Finemore

VFX Executive Producer
Dianne Finn

Dianne Finn

Scenic Artist
Paul Flinchbaugh

Paul Flinchbaugh

Digital Assistant
Daisy Flores

Daisy Flores

Transportation PA
Adeline Fontan Tessaur

Adeline Fontan Tessaur

Executive Producer
Mike Fredlund

Mike Fredlund

Principal Casting Assistant
Kantarama Gahigiri

Kantarama Gahigiri

Set Production Assistant
Meir Gal

Meir Gal

Co-Producer
Jessie Gant

Jessie Gant

Assistant Post-Production Accountant
Fabian Garcia

Fabian Garcia

Hair Department Head
Jim Gardner

Jim Gardner

Additional Audio
Lee Genick

Lee Genick

Stand-In Casting
James Geyer

James Geyer

Scenic Artist
Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Foley
Patrick Gibbons

Patrick Gibbons

Second Assistant Director
Spencer Gillis

Spencer Gillis

2nd Assistant Camera
John Gioia

John Gioia

Financing Provider
Gemma Glasser

Gemma Glasser

Wardrobe Intern
Derek Gross

Derek Gross

Generator Operator
Arda Gulesserian

Arda Gulesserian

Additional Audio
John Guzi

John Guzi

Best Boy Grip
David H Sperling

David H Sperling

Director of Photography
Elizabeth Hanley

Elizabeth Hanley

Assistant Post-Production Accountant
Will Hart

Will Hart

Still Photographer
Richard Hebrank

Richard Hebrank

Construction Coordinator
Jennifer Hilton Monroe

Jennifer Hilton Monroe

Executive Producer
George Holtzer

George Holtzer

Transportation Captain
Lynette Howell

Lynette Howell

Executive Producer
Destinee Hunter

Destinee Hunter

Craft Service
Sharon Ilson

Sharon Ilson

Make-up Department Head
Michelle J Mayas

Michelle J Mayas

Charge Scenic
Markus Janner

Markus Janner

Digital Recording
Drew Jiritano

Drew Jiritano

Special Effects Supervisor
Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Mixer
Sasa Jokic

Sasa Jokic

Visual Effects Supervisor
Keyunah Jordan

Keyunah Jordan

Wardrobe Intern
Sharon Juchniewicz

Sharon Juchniewicz

Stand-In
Brandon K Hines

Brandon K Hines

Production Secretary
Benjamin Kaiser

Benjamin Kaiser

Assistant Chef
Brad Kalinoski

Brad Kalinoski

2D Supervisor
Jim Kellher

Jim Kellher

Assistant Property Master
Julie Kent

Julie Kent

Cello
Chris Kentis

Chris Kentis

Director
Tom Kerwin Jr.

Tom Kerwin Jr.

Key Grip
Corey Kloos

Corey Kloos

Set Intern
Thomas Kodros

Thomas Kodros

Dolby Sound Consultant
Kristen Konvitz

Kristen Konvitz

Associate Producer
Mat Kowalski

Mat Kowalski

Leadman
Nicholas Kuhn

Nicholas Kuhn

Camera Intern
Matt Kushner

Matt Kushner

Visual Effects Producer
Radium L. Cheung

Radium L. Cheung

Gaffer
Avi Laniado

Avi Laniado

Dubbing Stage Engineer
Nathan Larson

Nathan Larson

Score Performer And Recorder
Laura Lau

Laura Lau

Producer
Lindsay Lefkow

Lindsay Lefkow

Assistant Production Coordinator
Robert Levi

Robert Levi

EPK Producer
Mickey Liddell

Mickey Liddell

Executive Producer
Shawn Lipowski

Shawn Lipowski

3-D Artist
Ludovic Littee

Ludovic Littee

1st Assistant Camera
Meghan Lowry

Meghan Lowry

Props Assistant
Jeffrey M Starkey

Jeffrey M Starkey

Carpenter
Chris Mackenzie

Chris Mackenzie

Smoke Artist
Sumit Mahendru

Sumit Mahendru

Sound Effects Editor
Igor Martinovic

Igor Martinovic

Camera Operator
Agnes Mentre

Agnes Mentre

Producer
Kelly Miller

Kelly Miller

Post-Production Supervisor
Alejandro Monzon

Alejandro Monzon

VFX Artist
Julia Moore

Julia Moore

Art Department Intern
Tim Mullen

Tim Mullen

Engineering
John Mungiello

John Mungiello

Original Artwork
Laura Murray

Laura Murray

Original Artwork
Mike Myers

Mike Myers

Special Effects Foreman
Hollie Nadel

Hollie Nadel

Wardrobe Supervisor
Uros Otasevic

Uros Otasevic

Compositor
George Paaswell

George Paaswell

Unit Production Manager
Terence Palmaffy

Terence Palmaffy

Chef
Andrew Pang

Andrew Pang

Assistant Editor
Danny Perkins

Danny Perkins

Executive Producer
Erik Piecuch

Erik Piecuch

Financing Provider
Robin Pontbrian

Robin Pontbrian

Video Playback Operator
Darryl Prevost

Darryl Prevost

Transportation PA
Alexander R Starke

Alexander R Starke

Assistant Location Manager
Anthony Raffaele

Anthony Raffaele

DI Colorist
Peter Rincon

Peter Rincon

ADR Mixer
Seth Rothschild

Seth Rothschild

Music Editing And Preparation
Katie Rowe

Katie Rowe

Foley
Michael Rubenstein

Michael Rubenstein

VFX Executive Producer
Jay Rubin

Jay Rubin

Additional Audio
Kelsi Russell

Kelsi Russell

Assistant Production Coordinator
Adam Rust

Adam Rust

VFX Artist
Jonathan Sanden

Jonathan Sanden

DI Editor
Carita Sanford

Carita Sanford

On Set Tutor
Ria Saxton

Ria Saxton

VFX Executive Producer
Paul Schnee

Paul Schnee

Casting Director
Dan Schrecker

Dan Schrecker

Visual Effects Designer
Gregory Scott

Gregory Scott

Production Office Intern
Jaime Segschneider

Jaime Segschneider

Digital Loader
Stephen Selvaggio

Stephen Selvaggio

ADR Recordist
John Sember

John Sember

Boom Operator
Kyle Simmons

Kyle Simmons

Best Boy Electric
Manny Siverio

Manny Siverio

Stunt Coordinator
Darrell Smith

Darrell Smith

DI Supervising Producer
Jesse Smith-Weiss

Jesse Smith-Weiss

Additional Grip
Anita Sum

Anita Sum

Production Supervisor
Glenn T Morgan

Glenn T Morgan

Supervising Sound Designer And Editor
Jessica Thorne

Jessica Thorne

Assistant Production Accountant
Dennis Tillberg

Dennis Tillberg

Foreman Scenic Artist
Brooks Toran

Brooks Toran

Dimmer Board Operator
Mani Trump

Mani Trump

Compositor
John Vendetti

John Vendetti

Best Boy Grip
Noah Vivekanand Timan

Noah Vivekanand Timan

Sound Mixer
David Wanger

David Wanger

Editorial
Mathew Waters

Mathew Waters

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Ben Wilkins

Ben Wilkins

Sound Designer
John Wolanczyk

John Wolanczyk

Scenic Artist
John Woo

John Woo

Editorial Assistant
Anastasia Yuferoa

Anastasia Yuferoa

Wardrobe Intern