Chasing Mavericks - Film (Theatrical) (2012)

Filters
Sort by:
Hector 'Tito' Vazquez

Hector 'Tito' Vazquez

General Foreman
Grant 'Twig' Baker

Grant 'Twig' Baker

Stunt Performer
Richard A Hunt

Richard A Hunt

Grip
Kris A Jeffrey

Kris A Jeffrey

Assistant Marine Coordinator
John A Larsen

John A Larsen

Supervising Sound Editor
Robert A Mrazik

Robert A Mrazik

Hair Stylist
Deborah A Nikkel

Deborah A Nikkel

Visual Effects Coordinator
Charlotte A Parker

Charlotte A Parker

Hair Dept.Head & Hairstylist
David Abuel

David Abuel

Digital Compositing
Jose Acosta

Jose Acosta

Studio Staff
Mishan Afsari

Mishan Afsari

Set Production Assistant
Priscilla Ahn

Priscilla Ahn

Vocal Performer
Jessica Albertson

Jessica Albertson

Assistant Costume Designer
Joseph Allen

Joseph Allen

Best Boy Grip
Casey Allen

Casey Allen

Additional VFX
Tiffany Amundson

Tiffany Amundson

Stitcher
Michael Apted

Michael Apted

Director
Paul Apted

Paul Apted

Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Arenas

Bryan Arenas

Dolby Stereo Consultant
Ryan Augenstein

Ryan Augenstein

Stunt Performer
Timothy B Graham

Timothy B Graham

Special Effects Set Foreman
Heather Baker

Heather Baker

Digital Compositing
Cecilia Baloian

Cecilia Baloian

Studio Teacher
Diana Banas

Diana Banas

Costumer
Ion Banner

Ion Banner

Stunt Performer
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Rights & Clearances
Daniel Barnz

Daniel Barnz

Writer
Adam Bartlett

Adam Bartlett

Stunt Performer
Galaxia Bautista

Galaxia Bautista

Costumer
Eric Beaumonte

Eric Beaumonte

Shop Labor
Ashley Beck

Ashley Beck

Digital Compositing
Holly Beck

Holly Beck

Stunt Performer
Brad Beedle

Brad Beedle

Set Medic
Theresa Benavidez

Theresa Benavidez

Extras Casting Adminstrator
Shavi Blake

Shavi Blake

Stunt Performer
Andrew Blazensky

Andrew Blazensky

Assistant
Fernand Bos

Fernand Bos

Temp Music Editor
Michael Bostick

Michael Bostick

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Philip Boston

Philip Boston

Second Unit Director
Gabe Boucher

Gabe Boucher

Stunt Performer
Steven Bourget

Steven Bourget

Water Safety
John Bowling

John Bowling

Stunt Performer
Tracy Boyko

Tracy Boyko

On Set Painter
mike brady

mike brady

Stunt Performer
Dane Brehm

Dane Brehm

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Lindsay Bridges

Lindsay Bridges

Stunt Performer
Zach Brinkerhoff

Zach Brinkerhoff

3D Track
Vince Broglio

Vince Broglio

Water Safety
Jim Brookshire

Jim Brookshire

Dialogue & ADR Supervisor
Robert Brown

Robert Brown

Boat Operator
Francie Brown

Francie Brown

Dialect Coach
Edgar Burcksen, ACE

Edgar Burcksen, ACE

Visual Effects Editor
Jim Burke

Jim Burke

Greensman
Mick Burns

Mick Burns

Rigging Best Boy
Al Burton

Al Burton

Transportation Coordinator
Kimberly Burton

Kimberly Burton

Dispatcher
Gerard Butler

Gerard Butler

Executive Producer
Jason Byers

Jason Byers

Lead Scenic
Gergory C Collis

Gergory C Collis

Grip
William C Martin

William C Martin

Assistant Property Manager
Douglas C Merrifield

Douglas C Merrifield

Unit Production Manager
Frank Canales

Frank Canales

Post Production Assistant
Rocky Capella

Rocky Capella

Stunt Performer
Sophie Carbonell

Sophie Carbonell

Costume Designer
Ryan Carbrey

Ryan Carbrey

Production Assistant
Darrick Chan

Darrick Chan

Production Assistant
Brian Chen

Brian Chen

3D Track And Lighting
Michael Chickey

Michael Chickey

Location Manager
Gregory Childers

Gregory Childers

A Dolly Grip
David Childers

David Childers

Key Grip
Christopher Ciketic

Christopher Ciketic

Production Accountant
Jeff Clark

Jeff Clark

Stunt Performer
Thomas Cloutier

Thomas Cloutier

Gaffer
King Coffey

King Coffey

Song
Sam Coffey

Sam Coffey

Stunt Performer
Stephen Coleman

Stephen Coleman

Orchestral Arrangement
Blake Collins

Blake Collins

Foley Artist
Craig Comstock

Craig Comstock

Second Assistant Director
Ron Condon

Ron Condon

Camera Operator
Andrea Cooper

Andrea Cooper

Costumer
Brian Copenhagen

Brian Copenhagen

Utility Sound
Paola Cortes

Paola Cortes

Art Director
Willaim Coss

Willaim Coss

Second Assistant Camera
Kathleen Courtney

Kathleen Courtney

Associate Producer
Alistair Craft

Alistair Craft

Water Safety
Michael Cross

Michael Cross

Song
Timothy Cross

Timothy Cross

Song
Michael Crow

Michael Crow

Set Costumer
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Bruce D Buckley

Bruce D Buckley

Digital Model & Animation
nick d'abo

nick d'abo

Construction General Foreman
Tasha Dabek

Tasha Dabek

Script Supervisor
Alexandra Dahl

Alexandra Dahl

Production Assistant
James Dale Polk

James Dale Polk

Digital Models & Animation
Kyle Davidson

Kyle Davidson

Casting Assistant
Gretchen Davis

Gretchen Davis

Make Up Department Head
Drew Davis

Drew Davis

Set Production Assistant
Shane Desmond

Shane Desmond

Surf Advisor
Peter Deutscher

Peter Deutscher

Boom Operator
Andrea Devaux

Andrea Devaux

Script Supervisor
Jerome Dewhurst

Jerome Dewhurst

Color Scientist
Samuel Diaz

Samuel Diaz

Set Medic
Roman Diaz

Roman Diaz

Production Assistant
Shawn Dollar

Shawn Dollar

Stunt Performer
Vinnie Domborwski

Vinnie Domborwski

Song
Miller Drake

Miller Drake

Visual Effects Editor
David Dranitzke

David Dranitzke

Plate Producer
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Artist
Colin Dwyer

Colin Dwyer

Stunt Performer
Scott E Anderson

Scott E Anderson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay E Vigil

Jay E Vigil

Transportation Captain
Emily Eckert

Emily Eckert

Assistant
Karen Eisenstadt

Karen Eisenstadt

Financial Controller
Rory Enke

Rory Enke

Location Manager
Heidi Erl

Heidi Erl

Production Coordinator
Geoff Ethridge

Geoff Ethridge

Sound Editorial Engineer
Rich Evirs

Rich Evirs

Visual Effects Editor
Rich Evirs

Rich Evirs

Visual Effects
Nate Feix

Nate Feix

Stunt Performer
Darryl Fela Virostko

Darryl Fela Virostko

Stunt Performer
Elvia Felix

Elvia Felix

Makeup Artist
Robert Finley III

Robert Finley III

Gaffer
Chad Fischer

Chad Fischer

Score Recorder
Jeremy Fitzgerald

Jeremy Fitzgerald

Stunt Performer
Jeph Folkins

Jeph Folkins

2nd Assistant A Camera
Tyler Fox

Tyler Fox

Stunt Performer
Paula Frankel

Paula Frankel

Script Supervisor
Tiffany Fraser

Tiffany Fraser

Production Accountant
Jammie Friday

Jammie Friday

Digital Compositing
Nathaniel Fuller

Nathaniel Fuller

Apprentice Editor
Jeffrey G Barnett

Jeffrey G Barnett

Stunt Performer
Kai Garcia

Kai Garcia

Stunt Performer
Kilian Garland

Kilian Garland

Stunt Performer
Mike Gerhardt

Mike Gerhardt

Stunt Performer
John Gilbert

John Gilbert

Editor
Bryan Gildner

Bryan Gildner

Set Production Assistant
Susan Gill

Susan Gill

Studio Teacher
Jesus Gomez

Jesus Gomez

Chef Assistant
Luisa Gomez DeSilva

Luisa Gomez DeSilva

Production Supervisor
Saul Gonzalez

Saul Gonzalez

Chef Assistant
Tony Griffin

Tony Griffin

Second Assistant Director
Alyssa Gruhn

Alyssa Gruhn

Set Production Assistant
Scott Gudahl

Scott Gudahl

Digital Compositing
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Artist
Jack Guhin

Jack Guhin

Stunt Performer
Marcy Guiragossian

Marcy Guiragossian

Production Assistant
Eddie Gutierrez

Eddie Gutierrez

Digital Compositing
Liz Gutierrez

Liz Gutierrez

Post Production Coordinator
Craig H Davidson

Craig H Davidson

Stunt Performer
Brad Haehnel

Brad Haehnel

Score Mixing
Martin Hall

Martin Hall

Digital Compositing
Carl Hampe

Carl Hampe

Production Supervisor
Curtis Hanson

Curtis Hanson

Producer
Matthew Harrison

Matthew Harrison

Foley Editor
Gibby Haynes

Gibby Haynes

Song
Larry Haynes

Larry Haynes

Director of Photography
Mark Healey

Mark Healey

Stunt Performer
Eric Heffron

Eric Heffron

First Assistant Director
Mike Helbig

Mike Helbig

Leadman
Morgan Heller

Morgan Heller

Dailies Operator
Craig Henighan

Craig Henighan

Sound Mixer
Nina Henninger

Nina Henninger

Casting
Frosty Hesson

Frosty Hesson

Advisor
Angela Higley

Angela Higley

Production Assistant
Greg Holden

Greg Holden

Song Performer
Dexter Holland

Dexter Holland

Song
Chris Holland

Chris Holland

Paddleboard Trainer
Luke Homeres

Luke Homeres

Manager,Physical Production
Kristina Hontalas

Kristina Hontalas

Accounting Clerk
Jason Hoobyar

Jason Hoobyar

Set Dresser
Brandon Hooper

Brandon Hooper

Producer
Brit Horn

Brit Horn

Water Safety
Peter Hudson

Peter Hudson

Set Dresser
Ramon Huggins

Ramon Huggins

Avid Technician
Nicholas Irwin

Nicholas Irwin

Production Accountant
Paul J Park

Paul J Park

Second Assistant Accountant
Doug Jackson

Doug Jackson

Sound Effects Supervisor
Keenan Jensen

Keenan Jensen

Sound Mixer
Noah Johnson

Noah Johnson

Stunt Performer
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Producer
Brook Johnson

Brook Johnson

Key Rigging Grip
Alexander Johnson

Alexander Johnson

Assistant Editor
William Jones

William Jones

Mechanic
Doug Jones

Doug Jones

EVP,Physical Production
Dinosaur Jr

Dinosaur Jr

Song Performer
Georgia Kacandes

Georgia Kacandes

Unit Production Manager
Jeff Kafka

Jeff Kafka

Water Safety
Jeff Kafta

Jeff Kafta

Stunt Performer
Venus Kanani

Venus Kanani

Casting Director
Daniel Kaslow

Daniel Kaslow

Assistant
Chanel Keaulana

Chanel Keaulana

Production Assistant
Brian Keaulana

Brian Keaulana

Stunt Utility
Matt Kelly

Matt Kelly

Digital Compositor
Matt Kelly

Matt Kelly

Digital Compositing
Daniel Kemp

Daniel Kemp

Location Manager
Colleen Kenneavy

Colleen Kenneavy

Extras Casting
Michael Kennen

Michael Kennen

Digital Compositing
Jeffrey Kincheloe

Jeffrey Kincheloe

Water Grip
Don King

Don King

Camera Operator
Jenny King-Turko

Jenny King-Turko

Key Makeup Artist
Scott Kinzey

Scott Kinzey

Boom Operator
Aaron Kirby

Aaron Kirby

Camera Operator
Michael Kleiman

Michael Kleiman

Camera Utility
Sarah Kliban

Sarah Kliban

Casting Assistant
Ashley Kokawa

Ashley Kokawa

Assistant
Alex Krimm

Alex Krimm

Stunt Performer
Cort Kristensen

Cort Kristensen

Assistant
Todd Kuhn

Todd Kuhn

Key Grip
Karen L. Baker

Karen L. Baker

Set Decoration Production Assistant
John Lacy

John Lacy

Best Boy Electric
Angela Laprete

Angela Laprete

Production Supervisor
Federico Lara

Federico Lara

Studio Staff
Rick Larsen

Rick Larsen

Electrician
Jules Larson

Jules Larson

Song Performer
Cornershop LastName

Cornershop LastName

Song Performer
Sponge LastName

Sponge LastName

Song Performer
Paul Leary

Paul Leary

Song
Dan Lebental

Dan Lebental

Additional Editor
Daniel Lee

Daniel Lee

Assistant Location Manager
Anne Lee

Anne Lee

Second Assistant Camera
Josh Leith

Josh Leith

Assistant
Wayne Lemmer

Wayne Lemmer

Sound Effects Editor
The Lemonheads

The Lemonheads

Song
Dannie Lenz

Dannie Lenz

Transportation Captain
Abe Lerner

Abe Lerner

Stunt Performer
Edward Leroy Anderson

Edward Leroy Anderson

Digital Compositing
Didier Levy

Didier Levy

Computer Graphics Supervisor
Katia Levy

Katia Levy

Digital Compositing
Sorta Lim

Sorta Lim

Production Secretary
Brock Little

Brock Little

Stunt Coordinator
Ashley Lloyd

Ashley Lloyd

Surf Trainer
Tyrell Lloyd

Tyrell Lloyd

Digital Lab Assist
Nikkia London

Nikkia London

Assistant
Skip Longfellow

Skip Longfellow

Assistant Sound Editor
Marcos Lopez

Marcos Lopez

Camera Utiltiy
Amy Louise Tripodi

Amy Louise Tripodi

Assistant
Josh Loya

Josh Loya

Stunt Performer
Greg Lundsgaard

Greg Lundsgaard

Camera Operator
Kelli Lundy

Kelli Lundy

Art Department Coordinator
Greg Luntzel

Greg Luntzel

1st Assistant "A"Camera
Andrea M Doherty

Andrea M Doherty

Production Assistant/Assests
Krystal MacKnight

Krystal MacKnight

Assistant Production Coordinator
Heather MacLean

Heather MacLean

Assistant Location Manager
Linda Magarian

Linda Magarian

Makeup Artist
Marty Magnussen

Marty Magnussen

Surf Trainer
Les Major

Les Major

Digital Models & Animation
Eric Maldin

Eric Maldin

ADR Mixer
Dan Malloy

Dan Malloy

Stunt Performer
Andrea Manners

Andrea Manners

Script Supervisor
Dan Masciarelli

Dan Masciarelli

Titles Producer
J Mascis

J Mascis

Song
Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Sound Mixer
Tom Mattusch

Tom Mattusch

Boat Captain,Huli Cat
Thierry Maurel

Thierry Maurel

Chef Assistant
Matthew Mayer

Matthew Mayer

Key Set Production Assistant
Joe Mazzola

Joe Mazzola

Song
Shane McAllen

Shane McAllen

Digital Imaging Supervisor
Robert McCann

Robert McCann

Best Boy Grip
Michael McDermott

Michael McDermott

Stunt Performer
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

ADR Voice Casting
Roni McKinley

Roni McKinley

Visual Effects Producer
Donald McMillan

Donald McMillan

Set Dresser
Colin McPhillips

Colin McPhillips

Stunt Performer
Brian Meek

Brian Meek

Propmaker
Jim Meenaghan

Jim Meenaghan

Producer
David Mendoza

David Mendoza

Second Assistant Director
Alejandro Mendoza

Alejandro Mendoza

Studio Staff
Stefan Mentil

Stefan Mentil

Second Assistant Camera
Jayson Merrill

Jayson Merrill

Second Assistant Director
Nathan Mertz

Nathan Mertz

Stunt Performer
Chuck Michael

Chuck Michael

Sound Effects Editor
Michael Michalske

Michael Michalske

Additional Props
John Micheletos

John Micheletos

Set Decorator
Eliot Milbourn

Eliot Milbourn

Additional DI Colorist
Mike Miliotti

Mike Miliotti

Trainer
Sonny Miller

Sonny Miller

Camera Operator
Ryan Miyamoto

Ryan Miyamoto

Camera Utility
Allie Moore

Allie Moore

Assistant
Darin Moran

Darin Moran

Camera Operator
Timothy Morgan

Timothy Morgan

Electrician
Amanda Morgan Palmer

Amanda Morgan Palmer

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Kim Moriarity

Kim Moriarity

Advisor
Val Morrison

Val Morrison

Production Assistant
Spencer Mulcahy

Spencer Mulcahy

Electrician
Anthony Muniz

Anthony Muniz

Production Assistant
Alan Munro

Alan Munro

Photoshop Image Work
John Murray

John Murray

Supervising Foley Artist
Dan Muscarella

Dan Muscarella

Color Timer
Carolyn Nardello

Carolyn Nardello

Scenic Artist
Rolando Navarro

Rolando Navarro

Studio Staff
Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR Mixer
Andrew Neddermeyer

Andrew Neddermeyer

Video Assist
John Newton

John Newton

Song
Nanci Noblett

Nanci Noblett

Art Director
Jason Noel

Jason Noel

On Set Dresser
Tanya Noel Hill

Tanya Noel Hill

Music Editor
Jill Nunley

Jill Nunley

Travel Advisor
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Christian Oceguera

Christian Oceguera

Assistant Chef
The Offspring

The Offspring

Song Performer
Jeff Okabayashi

Jeff Okabayashi

First Assistant Director
Nicole Olmsted

Nicole Olmsted

Executive Assistant
Nick Olsen

Nick Olsen

Casting Assistant
Benjamin Ormand

Benjamin Ormand

Unit Production Manager
Orlando Orona

Orlando Orona

Grip
Guillermo Oseguera

Guillermo Oseguera

Chef
Chad Owens

Chad Owens

Art Director
Michael Ozier

Michael Ozier

Camera/Director Of Photography
John P Johnson

John P Johnson

Still Photographer
Michael Pagan

Michael Pagan

Flight Head Tech
Jimmy Paluzzi

Jimmy Paluzzi

Song
Clark Parkhurst

Clark Parkhurst

Additional VFX
William Passerino

William Passerino

Location Assistant
Hamish Patterson

Hamish Patterson

Training Videographer
Travis Payne

Travis Payne

Stunt Performer
Cheyne Pearson

Cheyne Pearson

Stunt Performer
Bob Pearson

Bob Pearson

Technical Lead
Max Pepperdine

Max Pepperdine

Stunt Performer
Miguel Perez

Miguel Perez

Studio Staff
David Perrone

David Perrone

Set Costumer
Doug Pierce

Doug Pierce

Set Designer
Vance Piper

Vance Piper

First Assistant Camera
Justin Pittman

Justin Pittman

Trainer
Gregg Pittman

Gregg Pittman

Performing Animal Troupe Coordinator
Taylor Pitz

Taylor Pitz

Stunt Performer
John Polyson

John Polyson

DI Conform Artist
Carlos Pompa

Carlos Pompa

Video Assist
Bill Pope

Bill Pope

Director of Photography
Vanessa Portillo

Vanessa Portillo

Extras Casting
Mike Prickett

Mike Prickett

Camera/Director Of Photography
Leslie Quan

Leslie Quan

Assistant Production Coordinator
Frank Quirarte

Frank Quirarte

Water Safety
Felix Ramirez

Felix Ramirez

Chef Assistant
Patrick Ranahan

Patrick Ranahan

Assistant Location Manager
Ida Random

Ida Random

Production Designer
Josh Redman

Josh Redman

Stunt Performer
Leigh Rens

Leigh Rens

Digital Models & Animation
Adam Replogle

Adam Replogle

Water Safety
Erin Rettig

Erin Rettig

Sound Editorial Engineer
Liz Richards

Liz Richards

Post Production Manager
Stacey Riera

Stacey Riera

Sr.Visual Effects Coordinator
Yvette Rivas

Yvette Rivas

Hair Department Co- Head
David Roback

David Roback

Song
Leigh Rogers

Leigh Rogers

Production Assistant
Anna Rogers

Anna Rogers

Property Assistant
Zack Rosenblatt

Zack Rosenblatt

Production Assistant
Jim Rota

Jim Rota

Production IT Supervisor
Marissa Rousseau

Marissa Rousseau

Production Assistant
Miguel Ruiz

Miguel Ruiz

Chef Assistant
Penny Runge

Penny Runge

Plate Coordinator
Christopher Russell

Christopher Russell

Visual Effects Producer
Harry S. George

Harry S. George

System Support
Stephen Sadler

Stephen Sadler

Propmaker
Virginia Saenz McCarthy

Virginia Saenz McCarthy

Script Supervisor
Hugo Salcido Felix

Hugo Salcido Felix

Dive Master
Kario Salem

Kario Salem

Screenplay
Jason Salzman

Jason Salzman

Production Coordinator
Philip Sammet

Philip Sammet

Boat Operator
Skyler Samuels

Skyler Samuels

Surf Trainer
Hector Sanchez

Hector Sanchez

Set Medic
Hope Sandoval

Hope Sandoval

Song
Paul Santoni

Paul Santoni

A Camera 1st Assistant
Lisa Satriano

Lisa Satriano

First Assistant Director
Deidre Scully

Deidre Scully

Costumer
Deirdre Scully

Deirdre Scully

Background Costumer
Mitt Seely

Mitt Seely

Storyboard Artist
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights & Clearances
James Shefik

James Shefik

Paint Foreman
Sophie Shellenberger

Sophie Shellenberger

Electrician
Alan Siegel

Alan Siegel

Executive Producer
Aaron Singer

Aaron Singer

Digital Compositing
Tjinder Singh

Tjinder Singh

Song
Ian Sly

Ian Sly

Post Production Assistant
Loren Smith

Loren Smith

Digital Lab Producer
Cary Smith

Cary Smith

Set Medic
Mike Smollin

Mike Smollin

DI Colorist
Eric Solmonson

Eric Solmonson

Picture Car Coordinator
Frank Solomon

Frank Solomon

Stunt Performer
Carolina Solorzano

Carolina Solorzano

Production Secretary
Dane Spelman

Dane Spelman

Grip
Brent Spencer

Brent Spencer

Perfect Horizon Tech
Brent Spencer

Brent Spencer

Assistant Camera
Robyn St. Clare

Robyn St. Clare

Song
Justin Staley

Justin Staley

Dailies Operator
Kevin Stanley

Kevin Stanley

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Mazzy Star

Mazzy Star

Song Performer
Mylan Stepanovich

Mylan Stepanovich

SVP,Physical Production
Nelson Stoll

Nelson Stoll

Sound Mixer
Michael Stone

Michael Stone

Data I/O Manager
David Stone

David Stone

Production IT PA
Mike Stone

Mike Stone

Data Management
JD Street

JD Street

Special Effects Coordinator
Bret Suding

Bret Suding

Camera Loader
Butthole Surfers

Butthole Surfers

Song Performer
Rick Swartz

Rick Swartz

Boat Captain,Baby Rat
Matthew Sweet

Matthew Sweet

Song Performer
Michael T Brady

Michael T Brady

Marine Coordinator
Christopher T Sadler

Christopher T Sadler

Second Second Assistant Director
Lynsey Tamsen Jones

Lynsey Tamsen Jones

Transportation Production Assistant
Abraham Tanoa Kapana

Abraham Tanoa Kapana

Song
Anthony Tashnick

Anthony Tashnick

Stunt Performer
Sean Taylor

Sean Taylor

Stunt Performer
Jonas Thaler

Jonas Thaler

SVP,Post Production
Sean Thomas Dubois

Sean Thomas Dubois

Set Production Assistant
Alex Thompson

Alex Thompson

Surf Trainer
Dawn Todd Curfman

Dawn Todd Curfman

Production Coordinator
Frank Torres

Frank Torres

Stunt Performer
Jesse Torres

Jesse Torres

Post Production Supervisor
Jennifer Tremont

Jennifer Tremont

Hair Stylist
Jodi Tripi

Jodi Tripi

Stock Footage Research
Chris Ubick

Chris Ubick

Prop Master
Robert Urban

Robert Urban

Special Effects Key
Benito Vazquez

Benito Vazquez

Set Decorator
Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting Director
Steve Viola

Steve Viola

Title Designer
Louis Visco

Louis Visco

Set Dresser
Andrea von Foerster

Andrea von Foerster

Music Supervisor
Thomas W Small

Thomas W Small

Foley Editor
Warner Wacha

Warner Wacha

B Camera /C Camera 1st Assistant
Michelle Wade

Michelle Wade

Casting Associate Producer
Christian Wadman

Christian Wadman

Prop Master
Grant Washburn

Grant Washburn

Stunt Performer
Grant Washburn

Grant Washburn

Surf Consultant
David Wassel

David Wassel

Stunt Performer
Christopher Waters

Christopher Waters

Accountant
Steve Watson

Steve Watson

Chef
Chelsea Wehner

Chelsea Wehner

Production Assistant
David Weil

David Weil

Executive Producer
Derek Weil

Derek Weil

Visual Effects Coordinator
Craig Weintraub

Craig Weintraub

2nd Assistant Sound Editor
Leslie Weir

Leslie Weir

Costume Supervisor
Stephanie Wescott

Stephanie Wescott

Payroll Accountant
Tim West

Tim West

Stunt Performer
Dirk Westervelt

Dirk Westervelt

Additional Editor
Valerie White

Valerie White

Set Costumer
Jerri Whiteman

Jerri Whiteman

Accounting Assistant
Tony Whitmore

Tony Whitmore

Set Medic
Conor Wiecking

Conor Wiecking

Art Department Assistant
Ben Wilkinson

Ben Wilkinson

Stunt Performer
Brook Willard

Brook Willard

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Doug Williams

Doug Williams

Construction Coordinator
Michelle Wilson

Michelle Wilson

Set Production Assistant
Shelley Wilson

Shelley Wilson

Set Production Assistant
Deanna Winch

Deanna Winch

Extras Casting
Trenton Winslow

Trenton Winslow

Construction Gangboss
Micky Wolf

Micky Wolf

Song
Serena Wong

Serena Wong

Production Assistant
Joe Zappia

Joe Zappia

Assistant Editor
Ned Zeman

Ned Zeman

Writer
Todd Zongker

Todd Zongker

First Assistant Editor