Mirror, Mirror - Film (Theatrical) (2012)

Filters
Sort by:
Dave 'Lophyte' Sullivan

Dave 'Lophyte' Sullivan

Lead Roto-Paint Artist
Marc A Rousseau

Marc A Rousseau

VFX Producer
Robert A Willis

Robert A Willis

Roto Supervisor
Nathan Abbot

Nathan Abbot

Compositor
Koo Abuali

Koo Abuali

Music Consultant
Pranay Agarwal

Pranay Agarwal

Compositor
Asif Ahmed

Asif Ahmed

Lighter
Yunmi Ahn

Yunmi Ahn

Rotoscope Artist
Claire Alary

Claire Alary

Property Master
Jessie Alemayehu

Jessie Alemayehu

Construction Crew
John Alexander

John Alexander

Construction Crew
R Alexi Steinhauer

R Alexi Steinhauer

Post Production Compositor
Rob Allman

Rob Allman

CG Supervisor
Francine Almeida

Francine Almeida

Digital Matte Painter
Robert Alves

Robert Alves

Animator
Amit Alwadiya

Amit Alwadiya

Roto Team B
Frederic Amblard

Frederic Amblard

Set Designer
Manish Ambre

Manish Ambre

Lighter
Julie Amyot

Julie Amyot

Dresser
Tanya Anderson

Tanya Anderson

Travel Services Provider
Adrienne Anderson

Adrienne Anderson

Digital Production Manager
Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Costume Coordinator
Jean Andre

Jean Andre

Sculptor/Moulder
Jean Andre Chaintreuil

Jean Andre Chaintreuil

Assistant Art Director
Caroline Aquin

Caroline Aquin

Assistant Makeup Artist
Fred Arbegast

Fred Arbegast

Chief Sculptor
Serge Archambault

Serge Archambault

Head Scenic Painter
Bryan Arenas

Bryan Arenas

Dolby Engineer
Kenneth Armstrong

Kenneth Armstrong

Compositor
Jean Arousi

Jean Arousi

Digital Compositor
Isabelle Arseneault

Isabelle Arseneault

In House Producer
Rosie Ashforth

Rosie Ashforth

Animator
Daniele Auber

Daniele Auber

Illustrator
Stephanie Aubin

Stephanie Aubin

Travel Secretary
Eric Aubin

Eric Aubin

2nd Assistant B Camera
Eric Aubry

Eric Aubry

Digital Artist
Marc Auclair

Marc Auclair

Assistant Special Effects Technician
Daniel Auclair

Daniel Auclair

Plasterer
Daniel Auclair

Daniel Auclair

Production Manager
Jean-Christophe Auclair

Jean-Christophe Auclair

Craft Service Assistant
Emmanuel Audet

Emmanuel Audet

Motion Capture Stage Supervisor
Mathieu Audy

Mathieu Audy

Seamstress
Henry Auerbach

Henry Auerbach

Dialogue Editor
Marie-Eve Authier

Marie-Eve Authier

Digital Compositor
Ramsey Avery

Ramsey Avery

Supervising Art Director
Ganesh Avhad

Ganesh Avhad

Render Wrangler
Jille Azis

Jille Azis

Head Set Decorator
Allan B Croucher

Allan B Croucher

Head Plasterer
Atal Bacchani

Atal Bacchani

Tracking
Camille Baduraux

Camille Baduraux

Camera Trainee
Aliyyah Bailey

Aliyyah Bailey

Receptionist
Natalie Baillie

Natalie Baillie

Compositor
Abu Bakar

Abu Bakar

Compositor
P Bakiyaraj

P Bakiyaraj

Digital Matte Painter
Zsolt Balogh

Zsolt Balogh

Texture Artist
Nancy Banks

Nancy Banks

Acting Coach
Johnathan Banta

Johnathan Banta

Stereo Element Supervisor
Javier Baraona

Javier Baraona

Logistic Labour
Jonathan Barbeau

Jonathan Barbeau

Electric
Kerry Barden

Kerry Barden

Casting
Craig Bardsley

Craig Bardsley

Lead Animator
Bart Barendregt

Bart Barendregt

Compositor
Jason Barhydt

Jason Barhydt

Executive Vice President Of Production
Reuben Barkataki

Reuben Barkataki

Compositor
Ken Barley

Ken Barley

Head Plasterer
Wade Barnett

Wade Barnett

ADR Recordist
Guillaume Baron

Guillaume Baron

Digital Compositor
Javier Barone

Javier Barone

VFX Staff Assistant
Paul Barry

Paul Barry

First Assistant Director
Danny Barton

Danny Barton

Assistant
Thomas Beall

Thomas Beall

Associate Costume Designer
Sophie Beasse

Sophie Beasse

Dresser
Marjorie Beauchamp

Marjorie Beauchamp

Assistant Painter
Vasco Beauchamp

Vasco Beauchamp

Assistant Plasterer
Gilles Beauchamp

Gilles Beauchamp

Sculptor
Chrystian Beaudoin

Chrystian Beaudoin

Sculptor/Moulder
Kim Beaudoin

Kim Beaudoin

Assistant Painter
Martin Beaudry

Martin Beaudry

Electric
Johanie Beaulieu

Johanie Beaulieu

Data Wrangler
Pierre Beaulieu

Pierre Beaulieu

Assistant Key Rigging Electric
Steve Beaulieu

Steve Beaulieu

Construction Crew
Mathieu Beausoleil

Mathieu Beausoleil

VFX Scan
Gabriel Beauvais

Gabriel Beauvais

Lead Modeller
Sophie Beck

Sophie Beck

Motion Tracking
Paul Becker

Paul Becker

Choreographer
Robert Beckwith

Robert Beckwith

Pipeline TA
Hank Bedford

Hank Bedford

Assistant
Pascal Begin

Pascal Begin

Camera Trainee
Loic Beguel

Loic Beguel

3D Matchmove Artist
Claire Belisle

Claire Belisle

Assistant Head Snow Dresser
Pierre Bellemare

Pierre Bellemare

Set Dresser
Jocelyne Bellemare

Jocelyne Bellemare

Assistant Makeup Artist
Kieran Belshaw

Kieran Belshaw

Digital Matte Painter
Maggy Belzile

Maggy Belzile

2nd Assistant Accountant
Nicholas Bencriscutto

Nicholas Bencriscutto

Digital Resource Wrangler
Nestor Benito

Nestor Benito

Compositor
Javier Bennassar

Javier Bennassar

Sound Effects Editor
Lizzie Bentley

Lizzie Bentley

Digital Matte Painter
Sylvain Berger

Sylvain Berger

Lead Pipeline TD
Christian Bergeron

Christian Bergeron

Rigging Grip
Manuel Bergeron

Manuel Bergeron

Set Medic
Melanie Bergeron

Melanie Bergeron

Head Medic
David Bergeron

David Bergeron

Light Console Operator
Chantal Bergeron

Chantal Bergeron

Key Hair Stylist
Danny Bergeron

Danny Bergeron

VFX Executive Producer
Sylvain Bergevin

Sylvain Bergevin

Assistant Key Electric
Anabelle Berkani

Anabelle Berkani

3rd Assistant Director
Stephen Berkman

Stephen Berkman

End Title Photography
Andrew Berman

Andrew Berman

Associate Producer
Alain Bernard

Alain Bernard

Unit Manager
Alexandre Bernard

Alexandre Bernard

3rd Assistant Director
Michel Bernard

Michel Bernard

Sculptor/Moulder
Alexandra Bernier

Alexandra Bernier

Previsualisation Artist
Jeremy Berruel

Jeremy Berruel

Modeller
Faustine Berthet

Faustine Berthet

Specialized Costume Technician
Mathieu Bertrand

Mathieu Bertrand

Lead TD Lighting
Jean-Philippe Berube

Jean-Philippe Berube

Sound Playback Operator
Praveen Bhagat

Praveen Bhagat

Compositor
Indraneel Bhatacharya

Indraneel Bhatacharya

Modeler
Yogesh Bhavsar

Yogesh Bhavsar

Rigging
Sachin Bhosale

Sachin Bhosale

Digital Matte Painter
Mani Bhushan

Mani Bhushan

Rigging
Linda Bicari

Linda Bicari

Sculptor
Steven Bindley

Steven Bindley

Digital Compositor
Renee Binkowski

Renee Binkowski

CG Painter
Brie Birdsell

Brie Birdsell

Seamstress
Patrick Bissonnette

Patrick Bissonnette

Visual Effects Financial Controller
Taylor Black

Taylor Black

Assistant
Mathieu Blais

Mathieu Blais

Construction Crew
Chris Blais

Chris Blais

Stand-In
Ricky Blanchard

Ricky Blanchard

Trainer/Nutritionist
Christoph Blanchet

Christoph Blanchet

Flame Artist
Elise Bleand

Elise Bleand

Specialized Costume Technician
Murielle Blouin

Murielle Blouin

Key Specialized Costume
Marianne Bobet

Marianne Bobet

Assistant Makeup Artist
Jean-Marc Bock

Jean-Marc Bock

Illustrator
Robert Bock

Robert Bock

VFX Director Of Photography
Vilas Bodke

Vilas Bodke

Roto Team
Frank Bognar

Frank Bognar

Chef
Blanche Boileau

Blanche Boileau

Costume Supervisor
Jeremy Boissinot

Jeremy Boissinot

Matte Painting TD
Michel Bolduc

Michel Bolduc

C Camera Operator
Anne-Catherine Bolduc

Anne-Catherine Bolduc

Logistic Labour
Marie-Claude Bolduc

Marie-Claude Bolduc

Assistant Key Green
Louis Bond

Louis Bond

Wig Maker
Francois Boniface

Francois Boniface

Rigging Electric
Eric Bonin

Eric Bonin

Set Medic
Francois Bordez

Francois Bordez

Digital Artist
Alexandre Bouchard

Alexandre Bouchard

Rigging Grip
Marie-Pierre Boucher

Marie-Pierre Boucher

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Richard Boucher

Richard Boucher

Technocrane Operator
Roch Boucher

Roch Boucher

2nd Assistant A Camera
Patrick Boucher

Patrick Boucher

Pipeline TD
Marc Boucrot

Marc Boucrot

Colorist
Renee Boulais

Renee Boulais

Scenic painter
Zakaria Boumediane

Zakaria Boumediane

Lighter
Catherine Bourassa Labelle

Catherine Bourassa Labelle

Craft Service Assistant
Marc Bourbonnais

Marc Bourbonnais

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Julie Bourbonnais

Julie Bourbonnais

Painter
Patrick Bourbonnière

Patrick Bourbonnière

Rigging Electric
Sebastien Bourbonnière

Sebastien Bourbonnière

Electric
Dany Bourque

Dany Bourque

Rigging Grip
Maria Bowen

Maria Bowen

Texture Artist
Bob Bowen

Bob Bowen

Music Supervisor
Zoe Bower

Zoe Bower

Post Facility Manager
Felicity Bowring

Felicity Bowring

Make-Up/ Hair Design
Jonathan Boyer

Jonathan Boyer

Base Camp Operator
Louise Brand

Louise Brand

Head Of Operations
Nathalie Brassard

Nathalie Brassard

Sculptor/Moulder
Devin Breese

Devin Breese

Match Mover
Hans Brekke

Hans Brekke

Lead Animator
Robbie Brenner

Robbie Brenner

President Of Production
Julie Breton

Julie Breton

Extras Casting
Caroline Briand

Caroline Briand

Assistant
Wayne Brinton

Wayne Brinton

Visual Effects Supervisor
Arnaud Brisebois

Arnaud Brisebois

Art Director/Matte Painter
Marc-Andre Brisebois

Marc-Andre Brisebois

Stilts Performer
Andre Brizard

Andre Brizard

Compositor
Michel Brochu

Michel Brochu

Supervisor/Head Carpenter
Francois Brochu

Francois Brochu

Construction Crew
Ann Brochu

Ann Brochu

Construction Crew
Marie Brodeur

Marie Brodeur

Plasterer
Ian Broucek

Ian Broucek

Music Coordinator
Antoine Brouillette

Antoine Brouillette

Set Medic
Lee Brunet

Lee Brunet

Compositor
Rosana Bruni

Rosana Bruni

Payroll Accountant
Goolzar Buchia

Goolzar Buchia

FX
Andrew Burnett

Andrew Burnett

Video Assist Assistant
Silver Butler

Silver Butler

3rd Assistant Director
Niamh Butler

Niamh Butler

Seamstress
Jennifer Bydwell

Jennifer Bydwell

Clearance Coordinator
Zoe Byrne

Zoe Byrne

Researcher
Robert C Jackson

Robert C Jackson

Supervising Sound Editor
Meggie Cabral

Meggie Cabral

Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandre Cadieux

Alexandre Cadieux

Utility Stunt
Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau

Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau

Technical Manager
Marc Calvelo

Marc Calvelo

Animator
Lyne Calvert

Lyne Calvert

Assistant Hair Stylist
Benoit Camerlain

Benoit Camerlain

Assistant Painter
Laurent Canniccioni

Laurent Canniccioni

Specialized Costume Technician
Alexandre Canniccioni

Alexandre Canniccioni

Texture Artist
Gabrielle Cantin

Gabrielle Cantin

Production Assistant
Josiane Cantin

Josiane Cantin

3rd Assistant Director
Sabrine Canuel

Sabrine Canuel

Dresser
Nicholas Carasoulis

Nicholas Carasoulis

Driver
Richard Cardin

Richard Cardin

Construction Crew
Veronica Carlos

Veronica Carlos

Digital Artist
Jimmy Caron

Jimmy Caron

Pipeline TD
Annie Carpentier

Annie Carpentier

Props Buyer
Tim Carras

Tim Carras

Visual Effects Supervisor
Christine Carriere

Christine Carriere

Assistant Makeup Artist
Charles Carter

Charles Carter

Key Makeup Artist
Erico Caselle

Erico Caselle

Digital Artist
Pierre Catford

Pierre Catford

Digital Artist
Jason Cavalier

Jason Cavalier

Guard
Pierre Chabot

Pierre Chabot

Driver
Christian Chabot

Christian Chabot

Electric
Guilherme Chagas

Guilherme Chagas

Matchmove Artist
Martine Chamberland

Martine Chamberland

Offline Coordinator
Luc Champagne

Luc Champagne

Chef
Louis Champagne

Louis Champagne

Assistant Caterer
Vincent Champagne

Vincent Champagne

Stand-In
Gillian Chandler

Gillian Chandler

Assistant Makeup Artist
Sylvain Chaput

Sylvain Chaput

Key Craft Person
Yan Charbonneau

Yan Charbonneau

Construction Crew
Andree Charland

Andree Charland

Plasterer
Marrianne Charlebois

Marrianne Charlebois

Data Wrangler
Annick Chartier

Annick Chartier

Key Makeup Artist
George Chartrand

George Chartrand

Special Effects Technician
Sridhan Chaturvedi

Sridhan Chaturvedi

Roto Team B
Ronak Chavan

Ronak Chavan

IT/Data Support
Vasistha Chawda

Vasistha Chawda

Compositor
Julie Chenard

Julie Chenard

Costume Illustrator
John Cheng

John Cheng

Executive Producer
Dipak Chetry

Dipak Chetry

Compositor
Padmanadan Chetty

Padmanadan Chetty

IT/Data Support
Pierre Chevalier

Pierre Chevalier

Assistant Caterer
Fabien Chevrier

Fabien Chevrier

Sculptor/Moulder
Robert Chiasson

Robert Chiasson

Stand-In
Justine Chibuk

Justine Chibuk

Draftsperson
Rachid Chikh

Rachid Chikh

Lighter
Audrey Chikhani

Audrey Chikhani

Specialized Costume Technician
Nicholas Chong

Nicholas Chong

Compositor
Santosh Choudhary

Santosh Choudhary

Conforming
Youjin Choung

Youjin Choung

Compositor
Marc Chow

Marc Chow

Sculptor
Christine Chu

Christine Chu

Electric
Carla Clarke

Carla Clarke

Additional 1st Assistant A Camera
Renee Clavet

Renee Clavet

Sculptor
Katherine Cleland

Katherine Cleland

Stand-In
Sylvie Clement

Sylvie Clement

Dresser
William Clement

William Clement

Grip
Francis Clement

Francis Clement

Rotoscope Artist
Richard Clement-Tram

Richard Clement-Tram

Digital Artist
Marcel Clermont

Marcel Clermont

Stand-In
Rosalie Clermont

Rosalie Clermont

Costume Buyer
Nicolas Cloutier

Nicolas Cloutier

Lead Concept & Matte Painter
Gay Cobham

Gay Cobham

Security
Thomas Coe

Thomas Coe

Second Assistant Director
Gerrard Coffey

Gerrard Coffey

1st Assistant Accountant
Gabriel Cohen

Gabriel Cohen

Rigging Electric
Jason Colbeck

Jason Colbeck

Executive Producer
Angela Cole

Angela Cole

Modeller
Priscilla Collin

Priscilla Collin

Seamstress
Lily Collins

Lily Collins

Song Performer
Ryan Collins

Ryan Collins

Sound Effects Editor
Paul Colpron

Paul Colpron

Sculptor/Moulder
Emery Comeau

Emery Comeau

Seamstress
Josee Comeau

Josee Comeau

Specialized Costume Technician
Francis Comeau

Francis Comeau

Rigging Grip
Mari-Philippe Comeau

Mari-Philippe Comeau

Costume Technician
Josh Comen

Josh Comen

Visual Effects Producer
Alec Comtois

Alec Comtois

Electric
Tara Conley

Tara Conley

Visual Effects Producer
Brian Connor

Brian Connor

Compositor
Raonull Conover

Raonull Conover

Digital Artist
Richard Corbeil

Richard Corbeil

Construction Crew
Carl Corbeil

Carl Corbeil

Construction Crew
Brigitte Cote

Brigitte Cote

Scenic painter
Jean-Bernard Cote

Jean-Bernard Cote

Stand-In
Pierre Cote

Pierre Cote

Key Special Effects Technician
Michelle Cote

Michelle Cote

Key Hair Stylist
Frederic Cote

Frederic Cote

Previsualisation Artist
Ariane Cote-Chenier

Ariane Cote-Chenier

3rd Assistant Director
Owen Coughlan

Owen Coughlan

Driver
Frederique Cournoyer

Frederique Cournoyer

Plasterer
Jean Courteau

Jean Courteau

Key Lighting Technician
Stephen Craig

Stephen Craig

Assistant Head Scenic Painter
Louis Craig

Louis Craig

Special Effects Supervisor
Brandon Criswell

Brandon Criswell

Compositing Lead
Jonathan Cronk

Jonathan Cronk

Visual Effects Coordinator
Lesley Cross

Lesley Cross

Set Decorator
Francois Croteau

Francois Croteau

Matte Painter
Brian Cuartero

Brian Cuartero

Compositor
Martine Curey Salvas

Martine Curey Salvas

2nd Assistant Accountant
Naima Cusson Charron

Naima Cusson Charron

Assistant Plasterer
Louis Cyrenne-Payeur

Louis Cyrenne-Payeur

Production Assistant
Markus Czyzewski

Markus Czyzewski

1st Assistant Editor
Nicolas D'Annunzio

Nicolas D'Annunzio

Grip
Sabrina D'Avirro

Sabrina D'Avirro

Set Designer
Lendl D’souza

Lendl D’souza

Motion Graphics
Phil Dagort

Phil Dagort

Assistant Art Director
Francois Daignault

Francois Daignault

A Camera Operator/Steadicam
Alain Dallaire

Alain Dallaire

Assistant Head Sculptor
Patrice Dalpe

Patrice Dalpe

Construction Crew
Stephane Dalpe

Stephane Dalpe

Assistant Special Effects Technician
Mikaël Damant-Sirois

Mikaël Damant-Sirois

Lighting TD
David Dang

David Dang

Rotoscope Artist
Benoit Daoust

Benoit Daoust

Assistant Key Rigging Grip
Stephane Daoust

Stephane Daoust

Guard Sled Rider
Diane Daoust

Diane Daoust

Specialized Costume Technician
Darshan Dapale

Darshan Dapale

Roto Team B
Dawn Darfus

Dawn Darfus

Production Finance Executive
Shome Dasgupta

Shome Dasgupta

Head of Production
Pasquale Daversa

Pasquale Daversa

Set Medic
Chris David

Chris David

Rerecording Mixer
Patrick David

Patrick David

Compositor
Gilles David

Gilles David

Sculptor/Moulder
Tana David

Tana David

Post Facility Manager
Caroline Davignon

Caroline Davignon

Assistant On Set Prop
Richard Dean

Richard Dean

Makeup Artist
Tom Debenham

Tom Debenham

DoP & Colour Grading
Denis Decarie

Denis Decarie

Specialized Driver
Bradford DeCaussin

Bradford DeCaussin

Concept Artist
Valerie Delacroix

Valerie Delacroix

Specialized Costume Technician
Marie-Agnes Delattre

Marie-Agnes Delattre

Drape Maker
Rich Delia

Rich Delia

Casting Associate Producer
Edmond Delorimier

Edmond Delorimier

Construction Driver
Guliz Demiray

Guliz Demiray

Animator
Alain Deniger

Alain Deniger

Rigging Electric
Mitch Deoudes

Mitch Deoudes

Technical Supervisor
Remi Deroy

Remi Deroy

Construction Crew
Rohan Desai

Rohan Desai

Executive Producer
Vishal Desale

Vishal Desale

Roto Team
Herve Desbois

Herve Desbois

Stand-In
Chantal Desgagne

Chantal Desgagne

Assistant Unit Manager
Vaibhav Deshmukh

Vaibhav Deshmukh

Roto Team B
Denis Desjardins

Denis Desjardins

Plasterer
Jean-Martin Desmarais

Jean-Martin Desmarais

Key SPFX Tech Fabrication
Sylvain Desormeaux

Sylvain Desormeaux

Light Console Operator
Marc Desourdy

Marc Desourdy

Stunt Coordinator
Francois-Maxence Desplanque

Francois-Maxence Desplanque

FX Artist
Yannick Desrochers

Yannick Desrochers

Dailies Workflow Engineer
Alain Desroches

Alain Desroches

Greensman
Jean Desroches

Jean Desroches

Set Dresser
Gabrielle-Anne Desy

Gabrielle-Anne Desy

Logistic Labour
Simon Devault

Simon Devault

Compositor
Anouk Deveault Moreau

Anouk Deveault Moreau

Visual Effects Producer
Ashish Dewan

Ashish Dewan

Digital Compositor
Ujawal Dhankute

Ujawal Dhankute

Compositor
Prashant Dhotre

Prashant Dhotre

Lighter
Peter Dimakos Koulouris

Peter Dimakos Koulouris

2nd Assistant Art Director
David Dinel

David Dinel

Dolly Grip Cable Cam
Gus Dizon

Gus Dizon

CG Painter
Andreane Dodier-Villeneuve

Andreane Dodier-Villeneuve

Digital Compositor
Brock Domin

Brock Domin

Executive
Hai Dong

Hai Dong

FX Artist
Rodney Dowers

Rodney Dowers

System Administrator
Anik Drapeau

Anik Drapeau

3rd Assistant Director
Yves Drapeau

Yves Drapeau

Additional 1st Assistant A Camera
Ashwin Dsouza

Ashwin Dsouza

IT/Data Support
Jean-Francois Dube

Jean-Francois Dube

Rigging Grip
Mark Dubeau

Mark Dubeau

Lead CG Painter
Francine Dubois

Francine Dubois

Sculptor/Moulder
Nadine Duclos

Nadine Duclos

Seamstress
Vincent Dudouet

Vincent Dudouet

Digital Compositor
Vincent Dufault

Vincent Dufault

Assistant Hair Stylist
Robert Duffy

Robert Duffy

Editor
Marc Duguay

Marc Duguay

Construction Crew
Jeff Duheme

Jeff Duheme

Construction Crew
Greg Dunlevy

Greg Dunlevy

Stilts Performer
Brian Dunlop

Brian Dunlop

Foley Editor
Isabelle Dupire

Isabelle Dupire

Dresser
Jean-Francois Duplat

Jean-Francois Duplat

3rd Assistant Director
Yann Dupond-Cubaynes

Yann Dupond-Cubaynes

Greensman
Sylvain Dupuis

Sylvain Dupuis

Additional 2nd Assistant B Camera
Brice Durand

Brice Durand

Stilts Performer
Subrojeet Dutta

Subrojeet Dutta

Roto Team B
Andre Duval

Andre Duval

Key Hair Stylist
Robert E Wozniak

Robert E Wozniak

Post-Production Accountant
Michael Eames

Michael Eames

Animation Supervisor
Danny Elhaj

Danny Elhaj

Post Production Staff Assistant
Genevieve Elie

Genevieve Elie

In House Producer
Jeremy Eliosoff

Jeremy Eliosoff

Shader Writer
Steve Elphick

Steve Elphick

Lead Digital Artist
Arslan Elver

Arslan Elver

Lead Animator
Joey Emond

Joey Emond

Accounting Clerk
Loredana Ena

Loredana Ena

Researcher
Sanae Endo

Sanae Endo

Draftsperson
Frank Engen

Frank Engen

CG Artist
Samantha Englender

Samantha Englender

Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Espinal

Andrea Espinal

Digital Compositor
Andre Essiembre

Andre Essiembre

Sculptor/Moulder
Marc Estrada

Marc Estrada

CG Modeler
Allison Estrin

Allison Estrin

Casting Associate Producer
Samuel Eusanio

Samuel Eusanio

Grip
David Evans

David Evans

Researcher/Archives
Matt Evans

Matt Evans

Digital Artist
Lee F Sullivan

Lee F Sullivan

Lighter
David Fafard

David Fafard

Costume Technician
Nicolas Fafard-Trudel

Nicolas Fafard-Trudel

Logistic Labour
Sophie Farkas Bolla

Sophie Farkas Bolla

Assistant Editor
Michael Farnsworth

Michael Farnsworth

R&D
Shayne Farrier

Shayne Farrier

Prep Artist
Christiane Fattori

Christiane Fattori

Assistant Makeup Artist
Andree-Anne Faucher

Andree-Anne Faucher

Back Up Set Production Assistant
Robert Fechtman

Robert Fechtman

Set Designer
Maxime Ferland

Maxime Ferland

Boom Operator
Nicolas Fillion

Nicolas Fillion

TD Lighting
Steve Fiset

Steve Fiset

Set Medic
Annie Fisette

Annie Fisette

Sculptor
Gail Fitzgibbons

Gail Fitzgibbons

Costume Supervisor
Rolf Fleischmann

Rolf Fleischmann

Visual Effects Editor
Pascal Fleury

Pascal Fleury

Mannequin
Marilyne Fleury

Marilyne Fleury

Matte Painter
Tom Foden

Tom Foden

Production Designer
Charles Foisy-Marquis

Charles Foisy-Marquis

Electric
Daniel Folgas

Daniel Folgas

FX Artist
Henry Fong

Henry Fong

Concept Artist
Jacob Fortier

Jacob Fortier

Rigging Electric
Q Fortier

Q Fortier

Systems
Gilles Fortier

Gilles Fortier

Key Rigging Grip
Jean-Sebastien Fortin

Jean-Sebastien Fortin

Digital Compositor
Jonathan Foucher

Jonathan Foucher

Digital Compositor
Xavier Fourmond

Xavier Fourmond

Digital Compositor
Marie-Josee Fournier

Marie-Josee Fournier

Key Hair Stylist
Page Frakes

Page Frakes

Color Pipeline Supervisor
Celine France

Celine France

Stand-In
Sebastien Francoeur

Sebastien Francoeur

Lighting TD
Yvan Francoeur

Yvan Francoeur

Driver
Rylee Franklin

Rylee Franklin

Roto Artist
Sabina Fredenburg

Sabina Fredenburg

Visual Effects Producer
Mike Fredlund

Mike Fredlund

Casting Assistant
Neville Freitas

Neville Freitas

Matchmove Artist
Leigh French

Leigh French

Group ADR Casting And Supervisor
Jean Frenette

Jean Frenette

Fight Coordinator
Michel Frenette

Michel Frenette

Compositor
Naomi Frenette

Naomi Frenette

Stunt Double
Cristina Fuller

Cristina Fuller

2nd Assistant Accountant
Luis Furtado

Luis Furtado

Accounting Executive
Stefan G Bucher

Stefan G Bucher

Title Design And Typography
Bonnie G Stern

Bonnie G Stern

Accountant
Dominique Gaglione D'Amico

Dominique Gaglione D'Amico

3rd Assistant Director
Jocelyne Gagne

Jocelyne Gagne

1st Assistant Accountant
Jean-Francois Gagne

Jean-Francois Gagne

Flame Artist
Sebastien Gagne

Sebastien Gagne

Digital Artist
Martin Gagnon

Martin Gagnon

Rigging Grip
Martine Gagnon

Martine Gagnon

Assistant Costume Designer
Sabrina Gagnon

Sabrina Gagnon

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jean-Philippe Gagnon

Jean-Philippe Gagnon

Production Assistant
Daniel Gagnon

Daniel Gagnon

Assistant Key Rigging Electric
Ajay Gaikwad

Ajay Gaikwad

Roto Team
Alessandro Gallizzi

Alessandro Gallizzi

Stunt Rigger
Brendan Galvin

Brendan Galvin

Director of Photography
Steve Garca

Steve Garca

Construction Crew
Julie Garceau

Julie Garceau

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Andrew Gardner

Andrew Gardner

R&D
Nathalie Garon

Nathalie Garon

Key Hair Stylist
Marc-Andre Gaudet

Marc-Andre Gaudet

Set Medic
Suzan Gaudreault

Suzan Gaudreault

Seamstress
Randy Gaul

Randy Gaul

Concept Artist
Shannon Gaulding

Shannon Gaulding

Senior Vice President Of Production
Marie-Pier Gauthier

Marie-Pier Gauthier

Stunt Double
Francois Gauthier

Francois Gauthier

Guard
Frank Gauthier

Frank Gauthier

Animal Wrangler
Benoit Gauthier

Benoit Gauthier

Guard Stunt Rider
Jean-Charles Gauvin

Jean-Charles Gauvin

Construction Crew
Rakesh Gavand

Rakesh Gavand

Roto Team
Ogden Gavanski

Ogden Gavanski

Production Services
Ramakant Gawade

Ramakant Gawade

IT/Data Support
Shivesh Gehlot

Shivesh Gehlot

Compositor
Jack Geist

Jack Geist

Visual Effects Producer
Adam Gelbart

Adam Gelbart

Model Maker
Catherine Gelinas

Catherine Gelinas

Key Dresser
Mathieu Genest

Mathieu Genest

I/O Technician
Brady Genis Webb

Brady Genis Webb

Production Intern
Etienne Geoffrion

Etienne Geoffrion

Production Assistant
Steve Gerardin

Steve Gerardin

Facilities
Alexandre Germain

Alexandre Germain

Construction Crew
Chris Gibbons

Chris Gibbons

Compositor
Justus Giedraitis-Savaitgalis

Justus Giedraitis-Savaitgalis

Lighter
Mathieu Giguere

Mathieu Giguere

Model Maker
Stephen Gilbert

Stephen Gilbert

Special Effects Coordinator
Philippe Gilbert

Philippe Gilbert

Transportation Captain
Marie-Pier Gilbert

Marie-Pier Gilbert

Specialized Costume Technician
Tom Gilchrist

Tom Gilchrist

Facilities
Stéphane Girard

Stéphane Girard

Rigging Grip
Jessica Girard

Jessica Girard

Assistant Makeup Artist
Jessica Girard

Jessica Girard

Production Assistant
Sylvain Girouard

Sylvain Girouard

Rigging Grip
Claude Giroux

Claude Giroux

Stunt Double
Chloe Giroux-Bertrand

Chloe Giroux-Bertrand

Specialized Costume Technician
Maya Glick

Maya Glick

Previz Artist
Kevin Globerman

Kevin Globerman

Pro Tools Engineer/Recordist
Eric Godbout

Eric Godbout

Additional 1st Assistant A Camera
Marc Godding

Marc Godding

SPFX Greensm
Stacey Godding

Stacey Godding

SPFX Greensman
Josh Godfrey

Josh Godfrey

Assistant
Parag Godse

Parag Godse

Digital Matte Painter
Brandon Gold

Brandon Gold

Post Production Staff Assistant
Bernie Goldmann

Bernie Goldmann

Producer
Lynda Goode

Lynda Goode

Specialized Costume Technician
Jenn Goodger

Jenn Goodger

Seamstress
Sreeraj Gopi

Sreeraj Gopi

Roto Team B
Linda Gordon

Linda Gordon

Key Hair Stylist
Erik Gosselin

Erik Gosselin

Set Dresser
Francois Gosselin

Francois Gosselin

Set Dresser
Ronny Gosselin

Ronny Gosselin

Model Supervisor
Mathieu Gosselin

Mathieu Gosselin

Electric
Jayvarhan Gotpagar

Jayvarhan Gotpagar

Roto Team
Brigitte Goulet

Brigitte Goulet

Second Assistant Director
Yannick Goyer

Yannick Goyer

Logistic Labour
Mai Gray

Mai Gray

Roto Supervisor
Neil Greenberg

Neil Greenberg

Visual Effects Editor
Chris Greenwood

Chris Greenwood

Supervising Plasterer
Charlotte Greenwood

Charlotte Greenwood

Sculptor
Christine Grenier

Christine Grenier

Key Extras Wardrobe Mistress
Sylvain Grenier

Sylvain Grenier

Greensman
Pablo Grillo

Pablo Grillo

Lead Animator
Adam Gritt

Adam Gritt

FX Artist
Michael Grobe

Michael Grobe

Consulting Visual Effects Supervisor
Will Groebe

Will Groebe

Animation Supervisor
Coby Gross

Coby Gross

Executive
Todd Groves

Todd Groves

Rotoscope Artist
Stefanie Guadagnino

Stefanie Guadagnino

Project Manager
Isabelle Guay

Isabelle Guay

Supervising Art Director
Bernard Guay

Bernard Guay

Assistant Special Effects Technician
Chandrasekhar Gudati

Chandrasekhar Gudati

Roto Team B
Tommy Guenette

Tommy Guenette

Production Assistant
Gabriel Guerin

Gabriel Guerin

Logistic Labour
Carole Guignard

Carole Guignard

Assistant Production Coordinator
Simon Guilbault

Simon Guilbault

Set Designer
Melanie Guimont

Melanie Guimont

Assistant Makeup Artist
Marc-Andre Guindon

Marc-Andre Guindon

Previsualisation Supervisor
Vivien Guiraud

Vivien Guiraud

Animator
Dongqing Guo

Dongqing Guo

Roto Artist
Sameet Gupte

Sameet Gupte

3D Lead
Olivier Guy

Olivier Guy

Construction Crew
Vumzolian Gwite

Vumzolian Gwite

Animator
Melissa Halarides

Melissa Halarides

VFX Staff Assistant
Jean-Francois Hall

Jean-Francois Hall

Production Assistant
Robert Hall

Robert Hall

Prep Artist
Kenneth Halsband

Kenneth Halsband

Executive In Charge Of Production
Denis Hamel

Denis Hamel

Key Prop On Set
Marc Hamelin

Marc Hamelin

Construction Crew
Daniel Hamelin

Daniel Hamelin

Set Decorator
Philippe Hamelin

Philippe Hamelin

Data Wrangler
Rip Hampton O'Neil

Rip Hampton O'Neil

Consultant
Meinert Hansen

Meinert Hansen

Illustrator
Vishakha Hardikar

Vishakha Hardikar

Motion Capture Operations
Chris Hardman

Chris Hardman

Matchmove Artist
Nina Hart

Nina Hart

Song
Serge Harvey

Serge Harvey

VFX Scan
Brandon Harvey

Brandon Harvey

Motion Capture Assistant
Emile Harvey

Emile Harvey

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Andy Hass

Andy Hass

Animator
Anthony Hay

Anthony Hay

Utility Stand-In
Craig Hayes

Craig Hayes

Senior Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Hazard

Adam Hazard

Compositor
James Healy

James Healy

Technical Animation Lead
Lionel Heath

Lionel Heath

Compositor
Simon Hebert

Simon Hebert

Grip
Mario Hebert

Mario Hebert

Greensman
Raphael Hebert

Raphael Hebert

Set Production Assistant
Erick Hebert

Erick Hebert

Special Effects Technician
Reno Hebert

Reno Hebert

Greensman
Samuel Hebert

Samuel Hebert

Construction Crew
Jessica Hee

Jessica Hee

Match Mover
Jhon Henao

Jhon Henao

Production Assistant
Danni Henderson

Danni Henderson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Hentges

Michael Hentges

Greensman
Paul Herlihy

Paul Herlihy

Stage Tech
Daniel Hernandez

Daniel Hernandez

SFX
Ellen Heuer

Ellen Heuer

Foley Artist
Nick Hiatt

Nick Hiatt

Matte Painter
Ben Hibon

Ben Hibon

Animator
Laurie Hill

Laurie Hill

Previz Artist
Tarun Hinduja

Tarun Hinduja

Motion Capture Tracking Lead
Sean Hitchcock

Sean Hitchcock

Rotoscope Artist
Nicolas Hoehn

Nicolas Hoehn

Rigging Electric
Andrew Hogden

Andrew Hogden

Compositor
Sam Hollander

Sam Hollander

Song
Neal Hoover

Neal Hoover

Systems
Richard Hopkins

Richard Hopkins

Texture Artist
John Horny

John Horny

Illustrator
Paul Hotte

Paul Hotte

Set Decorator
Alain Houle

Alain Houle

Assistant Plasterer
Benoit Houle

Benoit Houle

Driver
Nicolas Houle

Nicolas Houle

Compositor
Vincent Houle

Vincent Houle

Driver
Branco Hozjan

Branco Hozjan

Photo Double
Woei Hsi Lee

Woei Hsi Lee

Compositor
Jason Hsu

Jason Hsu

Stilts Performer
Marielle Huard

Marielle Huard

Data Wrangler
Lawrence Hubbs

Lawrence Hubbs

Set Designer
Dave Hudson

Dave Hudson

Digital Artist
Manuel Huertas Marchena

Manuel Huertas Marchena

Modeller
Matthew Hughes

Matthew Hughes

Modeller
Shannon Hullender

Shannon Hullender

Visual Effects Editor
Kar Hung Tom

Kar Hung Tom

Systems Administrator
Michael Hutchinson

Michael Hutchinson

Digital Resource Wrangler
Anna-May Hutchison

Anna-May Hutchison

Seamstress
Emma Ibbetson

Emma Ibbetson

Visual Effects Producer
Rohinton Irani

Rohinton Irani

Tracking
Eiko Ishioka

Eiko Ishioka

Costume Designer
Matt Jacobs

Matt Jacobs

Visual Effects Supervisor
Sachin Jadav

Sachin Jadav

Animator
Alex Jadfard

Alex Jadfard

Compositor
Snehal Jadhav

Snehal Jadhav

Roto Team B
Rahul Jagadale

Rahul Jagadale

Roto Team
Ashish Jagdale

Ashish Jagdale

Roto Team
Annie Jalbert

Annie Jalbert

Assistant Hair Stylist
Seung Jang Kim

Seung Jang Kim

CG Modeler
Leigh Janiak

Leigh Janiak

Assistant
Antoine Jannic

Antoine Jannic

Digital Compositor
George Jardon

George Jardon

Client Services
Eric Jeffery

Eric Jeffery

Character Set-Up
Owen-Lucas Jennings

Owen-Lucas Jennings

Construction Crew
Ashwin Joshi

Ashwin Joshi

Compositor
Serge Julien

Serge Julien

Construction Crew
Alexandre Juneau

Alexandre Juneau

Key SPFX Tech Fabrication
Valerie Juneau

Valerie Juneau

Craft Service Assistant
Mark Justison

Mark Justison

Compositor
Estee Jutras

Estee Jutras

Assistant Makeup Artist
Vinay Kadam

Vinay Kadam

Compositor
Vikram Kale

Vikram Kale

Compositor
Prashant Kambli

Prashant Kambli

Modeler
Vishal Kapoor

Vishal Kapoor

Visual Effects Supervisor
Benay Karp

Benay Karp

Bird Trainer
Sotos Katakos

Sotos Katakos

Payroll Accountant
Darpan Kataria

Darpan Kataria

Compositor
Spiri Katerelos

Spiri Katerelos

2nd Assistant Accountant
Jean Kavanagh

Jean Kavanagh

Additional 1st Assistant A Camera
Ryan Kavanaugh

Ryan Kavanaugh

Producer
Siddhesh Kawathalkar

Siddhesh Kawathalkar

Roto Team
Martine Kazemirchuk-Giguere

Martine Kazemirchuk-Giguere

Set Decorator
Anne-Marie Kearns-Drapeau

Anne-Marie Kearns-Drapeau

Seamstress
Jean-Francois Kelahear

Jean-Francois Kelahear

Scenic painter
Jason Keller

Jason Keller

Screenplay
Stephane Keller

Stephane Keller

Matte Painter
Gary Kelly

Gary Kelly

Compositor
Kevin Kelsall

Kevin Kelsall

Guard
Kathy Kelso

Kathy Kelso

Assistant Makeup Artist
Jeffrey Kember

Jeffrey Kember

CG Supervisor
Andrea Kenyon

Andrea Kenyon

Casting
Komal Khadtale

Komal Khadtale

Roto Team
Abutalah Khan

Abutalah Khan

Production Coordinator
Vania Khandjian

Vania Khandjian

Assistant Dresser
Ara Khanikian

Ara Khanikian

Flame Artist
Prajakta Khatal

Prajakta Khatal

Compositor
Sithiriscient Khay

Sithiriscient Khay

Concept & Matte Painter
Nadia Khedaim

Nadia Khedaim

Logistic Labour
Hemant Khernar

Hemant Khernar

Roto Team
Swapnil Khotkar

Swapnil Khotkar

VFX Line Producer
Damudar Khuman

Damudar Khuman

FX
Sylvia Kim

Sylvia Kim

Operations
Sang Kim

Sang Kim

Assistant Sound Editor
Katia Kim Depatie

Katia Kim Depatie

Off Set Prop
Navin Kinchirav

Navin Kinchirav

Roto Team
Nick King

Nick King

Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Kingsley

Christopher Kingsley

Director of Photography
Marc Klein

Marc Klein

Screenplay
Kevin Kliesch

Kevin Kliesch

Score Producer
Kaz Kobielski

Kaz Kobielski

Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Kolsanoff

Paul Kolsanoff

VFX Associate Producer
Lionel Kopp

Lionel Kopp

Color Designer
Michael Kosarin

Michael Kosarin

Choir Conductor
Ashraf Kotaal

Ashraf Kotaal

Compositor
Pritesh Kotian

Pritesh Kotian

Texturing
Mithil Kotwal

Mithil Kotwal

Production Coordinator
Carl Kouri

Carl Kouri

3rd Assistant Director
Dorota Kowalska

Dorota Kowalska

Project Manager
Scott Kramer

Scott Kramer

Mix Recordist
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Clearances
Wayne Kresil

Wayne Kresil

Lead Modeller
Vamsi Krishna

Vamsi Krishna

Motion Capture Tracker
Sai Krishna Rimmalapudi

Sai Krishna Rimmalapudi

Compositor
Jakub Krompolc

Jakub Krompolc

Lead Rigger
Kory Kruckenberg

Kory Kruckenberg

Staff Engineer
Christopher Kulikowski

Christopher Kulikowski

Post-Production Supervisor
Manoj Kumar

Manoj Kumar

Roto Team B
Pradeep Kumar

Pradeep Kumar

Roto Team B
Shivnandan Kumar

Shivnandan Kumar

Motion Capture Solver
Bhuvnesh Kumar

Bhuvnesh Kumar

Compositor
Udit Kumar

Udit Kumar

Roto Team
Pavan Kumar

Pavan Kumar

Paint
Ashutosh Kumar

Ashutosh Kumar

Roto Team B
Asit Kumar Pattnayak

Asit Kumar Pattnayak

Roto Team B
Tuhin Kumar Rana

Tuhin Kumar Rana

Compositor
Rick Kunis

Rick Kunis

Score Coordinator
Jay L Spencer

Jay L Spencer

Digital Cinema And Production Consultant
Pierre-Luc L'Esperance

Pierre-Luc L'Esperance

Rigging Grip
Pierre L'Heureux

Pierre L'Heureux

Key Special Effects Technician
Dylan La Freniere

Dylan La Freniere

Assistant Key Green
Catherine La Haye

Catherine La Haye

Assistant Makeup Artist
Abdul Labeeb

Abdul Labeeb

Roto Team
Marc Labelle

Marc Labelle

Electric
Francoise Labelle

Francoise Labelle

Extras Wardrobe Mistress
Jasmine Labelle

Jasmine Labelle

Visual Effects Accountant
Bruno Labonte

Bruno Labonte

Utility Stand-In
Jonathan Laborde

Jonathan Laborde

Lead Digital Effects Artist
Yvan Labranche

Yvan Labranche

Driver
Sylvain Labrecque

Sylvain Labrecque

Grip
Maryse Labrie

Maryse Labrie

Scenic painter
Stephanie Lacasse

Stephanie Lacasse

Assistant Greensman
Paul Lacerte

Paul Lacerte

Scenic painter
Alain LaChance

Alain LaChance

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jean-Francois LaChapelle

Jean-Francois LaChapelle

Stilts Performer
David Lacombe-Lebel

David Lacombe-Lebel

Assistant Caterer
Laurence Lacoste

Laurence Lacoste

Dresser
Bryan LaCour

Bryan LaCour

Production Finance
Amit Lad

Amit Lad

IT/Data Support
Pascal Laflamme

Pascal Laflamme

Motion Tracking
Louis Laflamme-Fillion

Louis Laflamme-Fillion

Digital Compositor
Guylaine Lafleur

Guylaine Lafleur

Dresser
Jonathan Lafond

Jonathan Lafond

Sound Assistant
Andre Laforest

Andre Laforest

Special Effects Technician
Mylene Laframboise

Mylene Laframboise

3rd Assistant Director
Mathieu Lafrance

Mathieu Lafrance

Rigging Grip
Melia Lagace

Melia Lagace

Additional 2nd Assistant B Camera
Yann Laliberte

Yann Laliberte

Compositor
Josee Lalumiere

Josee Lalumiere

Executive Producer
Helene Lamarre

Helene Lamarre

Supervising Art Department
Annie Lamarre

Annie Lamarre

Art Coordinator
Eve Lambert

Eve Lambert

Seamstress
Brent Lambert

Brent Lambert

Set Designer
Abhijeet Lamutre

Abhijeet Lamutre

Texturing
Maxime Langlois

Maxime Langlois

Electric
Nicole Langlois

Nicole Langlois

Dresser
Isabelle Langlois

Isabelle Langlois

Head of Production
Jacques Langlois

Jacques Langlois

Special Effects Technician
Thomas Langlois-Lacoste

Thomas Langlois-Lacoste

Logistic Labour
Catherine Laniel

Catherine Laniel

Assistant Makeup Artist
Fabrice Lapa

Fabrice Lapa

Sculptor/Moulder
Andre Laperriere

Andre Laperriere

SPFX Rigger
Lyne Lapiana

Lyne Lapiana

Hair Stylist
Martin LaPointe

Martin LaPointe

Key Hair Stylist
Xavier Lapointe

Xavier Lapointe

Programmer
Pierre Larivee

Pierre Larivee

Construction Crew
Jean-Francois Lariviere

Jean-Francois Lariviere

Assistant Key Rigging Grip
Felix Lariviere

Felix Lariviere

Key Hairstylist/Head Of Department
Bernard Lariviere

Bernard Lariviere

Key Rigging Grip
Felix Lariviere-Charron

Felix Lariviere-Charron

Key Hairstylist/Head Of Department
Kirk Larkins

Kirk Larkins

Location Set Surveyor
Nancy Larouche

Nancy Larouche

Digital Artist
Francis Larouche

Francis Larouche

Digital Compositor
Martin Larrivee

Martin Larrivee

Compositor
Stuart Lashley

Stuart Lashley

Visual Effects Supervisor
Julie Laurent-Berrehouc

Julie Laurent-Berrehouc

Specialized Costume Technician
Annie Laurier

Annie Laurier

Unit Production Assistant Runner
Sebastien Lauzon

Sebastien Lauzon

Rigging Electric
Kim Lavallee

Kim Lavallee

Assistant On Set Dresser
Sebastien Lavigne

Sebastien Lavigne

Construction Crew
Chanel Lavoie

Chanel Lavoie

Craft Service Assistant
Catherine Lavoie

Catherine Lavoie

Assistant Makeup Artist
Andrew Lawson

Andrew Lawson

Lighter
Lysbeth Le Bescond

Lysbeth Le Bescond

Specialized Costume Technician
Charles Le Guen

Charles Le Guen

Previsualisation Artist
Sophie Lebeau

Sophie Lebeau

Assistant Makeup Artist
Martin Lebel

Martin Lebel

1st Assistant B Camera
Catherine Leboeuf

Catherine Leboeuf

Costume Buyer
Annie Lebrun

Annie Lebrun

Seamstress
Christine Leclerc

Christine Leclerc

Texture Artist
Ann Leduc

Ann Leduc

Painter
Benoit Leduc

Benoit Leduc

Grip
Duncan Lees

Duncan Lees

Head Of 3D
Stephane Lefebvre

Stephane Lefebvre

Electric
Eric Lefebvre

Eric Lefebvre

Rigging Electric
Benoit Lefebvre

Benoit Lefebvre

Driver
Luc LeFlaguais

Luc LeFlaguais

Key Dresser
Magali Lefrançois

Magali Lefrançois

Greensman
Mickael Leger

Mickael Leger

Compositor
Annick Legout

Annick Legout

Assistant Makeup Artist
Simon Lehembre

Simon Lehembre

Digital Compositor
Kacie Lehner

Kacie Lehner

Assistant
Pascal Lemelin

Pascal Lemelin

Construction Crew
Jessica Lemieux

Jessica Lemieux

Specialized Costume Technician
Patrick Lemieux

Patrick Lemieux

Construction Crew
Jean-Marc Lemousy

Jean-Marc Lemousy

Construction Crew
Valentin Leonard

Valentin Leonard

Electric
Marion Leonard-Contant

Marion Leonard-Contant

Plasterer
Nicolas Lepage

Nicolas Lepage

Art Director
Jean-Francois Lepine

Jean-Francois Lepine

Electric
Chris Lesage

Chris Lesage

Previsualisation Artist
Carl Lessard

Carl Lessard

Concept Artist
Andre Lessard

Andre Lessard

Construction Crew
Richard Lessard

Richard Lessard

Dailies Quality Control
Raphaël Letertre

Raphaël Letertre

CG Artist
Josee Letourneau

Josee Letourneau

Assistant Head Scenic Painter
Joe Leveson

Joe Leveson

Pipeline RND
Valerie Levesque

Valerie Levesque

Costume Buyer
Marco Levesque

Marco Levesque

Rigging Electric
Julia Levine

Julia Levine

Set Designer
Shari Libman

Shari Libman

Assistant Casting
Alexis Liddell

Alexis Liddell

Concept Artist/Storyboard
Alisha Lim

Alisha Lim

VFX Staff Assistant
Timothy Limer

Timothy Limer

Mix Recordist
Rosa Lin

Rosa Lin

FX Animator
Yen-Chao Lin

Yen-Chao Lin

Painter
Lea Lisa Lurette

Lea Lisa Lurette

Seamstress
Sandra Lisa Smith

Sandra Lisa Smith

Sculptor/Moulder
Louis-Alexandre Lord

Louis-Alexandre Lord

Digital Compositor
Samuel Loriault-Goulet

Samuel Loriault-Goulet

TD Layout
Judicael Loumbangoye

Judicael Loumbangoye

Construction Crew
David Loveday

David Loveday

Special Effects Technician
Bobby Lovgren

Bobby Lovgren

Animal Wrangler
Jean-Philippe Lucas

Jean-Philippe Lucas

Compositor
Alessandro Lucas

Alessandro Lucas

3rd Assistant Director
Martin Lussier

Martin Lussier

Set Dresser
Stephane Lussier

Stephane Lussier

Sculptor
Laura Lynch

Laura Lynch

VFX Production Assistant
Kenny Lynch

Kenny Lynch

Financial Controller
Adam M Stone

Adam M Stone

Product Placement
Paul M Wagner

Paul M Wagner

Visual Effects Editor
Roxanna Macedo

Roxanna Macedo

3rd Assistant Director
Travis Mackay

Travis Mackay

ADR Mixer
Ian MacKinnon

Ian MacKinnon

Technical Associate
Steven MacMahon

Steven MacMahon

Grip
Zach Madden

Zach Madden

Camera Dept. Intern
Philip Maddock

Philip Maddock

Lead Matchmove Artist
Shrikant Mahadik

Shrikant Mahadik

Roto Team
Dhanjee Maheshwary

Dhanjee Maheshwary

Roto Team
Guillaume Mailhot Sabourin

Guillaume Mailhot Sabourin

Video Assist Operator
Josianne Mailloux

Josianne Mailloux

Production Coordinator
Animesh Maity

Animesh Maity

Animator
Manoj Makwana

Manoj Makwana

Paint
Feroz Mallick

Feroz Mallick

Paint
Francesca Mancini

Francesca Mancini

VFX Project Manager
Suhas Manjrekar

Suhas Manjrekar

Digital Matte Painter
Vishrut Manseta

Vishrut Manseta

Motion Graphics
Karmen Mantha

Karmen Mantha

Dresser
Eric Marapin

Eric Marapin

Dailies Assistant Editor
Marie-Laurence Marchand

Marie-Laurence Marchand

Assistant Caterer
Jean Marchand

Jean Marchand

Set Medic
Charles Marcotte

Charles Marcotte

Assistant Key Rigging Electric
Veronique Marcoux

Veronique Marcoux

Specialized Costume Technician
Anne Marie Rondeau

Anne Marie Rondeau

Assistant Props
Nicolas Marion

Nicolas Marion

1st Assistant A Camera
Vincent Marion

Vincent Marion

Special Effects Technician
Eric Marko

Eric Marko

Match Mover
Kevin Marks

Kevin Marks

Sculptor
Jamie Marshall

Jamie Marshall

First Assistant Director
Yves Martel

Yves Martel

Assistant Special Effects Technician
Denise Martel

Denise Martel

Plasterer
Colette Martel

Colette Martel

Assistant Hair Stylist
Olivier Martin

Olivier Martin

Lead Concept Artist
Pritesh Martin

Pritesh Martin

IT/Data Support
Frederic Martin

Frederic Martin

Light Console Operator
Daniel Martin

Daniel Martin

Construction Crew
Francine Martinaeu

Francine Martinaeu

Assistant Makeup Artist
Emilie Martineau

Emilie Martineau

Assistant Dresser
Erick Martinez

Erick Martinez

Assistant Costume Coordinator
Melanie Martini

Melanie Martini

Production Coordinator
Rob Mason

Rob Mason

Systems Admin
Alain Masse

Alain Masse

Key Grip
Claude Massicotte

Claude Massicotte

Assistant Sculptor/Moulder
Jonathan Masson

Jonathan Masson

Construction Crew
Skylar Mathey

Skylar Mathey

Physical Production Technical Coordinator
Tasso Mathiopoulos

Tasso Mathiopoulos

Driver
Bisser Maximov

Bisser Maximov

Previsualisation Artist
Greg Maxwell

Greg Maxwell

Security Consultant
Daniel May

Daniel May

Camera Operator
Daniel May

Daniel May

Camera Operator
Alice Mayeux

Alice Mayeux

Dresser
Jeff Maynard

Jeff Maynard

Executive
Krystell Mc Carry

Krystell Mc Carry

Assistant Makeup Artist
Tor Mcafee Kingdon

Tor Mcafee Kingdon

Foley Mixer
Kelly McCall

Kelly McCall

Post-Production Coordinator
Jamie McCarter

Jamie McCarter

Animator
Stephan McKenzie

Stephan McKenzie

On Set Dresser
Kevin Mckeon

Kevin Mckeon

Art Department
Dan McRae

Dan McRae

Compositor
Jim McVay

Jim McVay

Lighter
Daniel Medina

Daniel Medina

Head Post Facility Manager
Mike Mellor

Mike Mellor

Lead Animator
Louis-Simon Menard

Louis-Simon Menard

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Audrey-Elisabeth Menard

Audrey-Elisabeth Menard

Seamstress
Sylvain Mendez

Sylvain Mendez

Costume Technician
Vipul Menge

Vipul Menge

Roto Team
Alan Menken

Alan Menken

Music
Robin Merchant

Robin Merchant

Assistant Choreographer
Yves Mercier

Yves Mercier

Assistant Head Sculptor
Magalie Metivier

Magalie Metivier

Assistant Makeup Artist
Veronique Meunier

Veronique Meunier

Draftsperson
Margarita Meza

Margarita Meza

Previsualisation Artist
Paul Mica

Paul Mica

Texture Artist
Serge Michaud

Serge Michaud

Photo Double
Julie Mignot

Julie Mignot

Assistant Makeup Artist
Eliot Milbourn

Eliot Milbourn

Additional Colorist
Neil Miller

Neil Miller

Digital Matte Painter
Rebecca Miller

Rebecca Miller

Matchmove Artist
Carlos Miras

Carlos Miras

Compositor
Tina Mirfarsi

Tina Mirfarsi

Assistant
Kevin Misher

Kevin Misher

Executive Producer
Shatrughan Mishra

Shatrughan Mishra

Roto Team B
Manish Mistry

Manish Mistry

Digital Matte Painter
Greg Mitchell

Greg Mitchell

Video Assist Operator
Matt Mitchell

Matt Mitchell

Animator
Govind Mohan

Govind Mohan

Compositor
Yves Moisan

Yves Moisan

Greensman
Marc Moisan

Marc Moisan

Stunt Rigger
Daniel Moise

Daniel Moise

Remote Head Technician
Michael Moncreiff

Michael Moncreiff

Accounting Executive
Partha Mondal

Partha Mondal

Digital Matte Painter
Sandrine Moniez

Sandrine Moniez

Compositor
Thomas Montminy Brodeur

Thomas Montminy Brodeur

Compositor
Jean-Claude Montplaisir

Jean-Claude Montplaisir

Sculptor
Julie Montplaisir

Julie Montplaisir

Art Department Coordinator
Josh Moore

Josh Moore

Lab Account Manager
Carl Moore

Carl Moore

Digital Intermediate Producer
Nick Moore

Nick Moore

Editor
Rohit More

Rohit More

Roto Team
Sebastien Moreau

Sebastien Moreau

Visual Effects Supervisor
Rene Morel

Rene Morel

Visual Effects Creative Supervisor
Marr Morgan

Marr Morgan

Production Accountant
Eric Morin

Eric Morin

Generator Operator
Melanie Morin

Melanie Morin

Rigging Grip
Christian Morin

Christian Morin

Compositor
Bruno Morin

Bruno Morin

Specialized Costume Technician
Vincent Morin

Vincent Morin

Set Dresser
Jean-Francois Morissette

Jean-Francois Morissette

Matchmove Lead
Stephen Moros

Stephen Moros

Match Mover
Denis-Noel Mostert

Denis-Noel Mostert

C Camera Operator
Olivia Motley

Olivia Motley

Art Department Intern
Alain Moussi

Alain Moussi

Utility Stunt
Abhijit Muley

Abhijit Muley

Digital Matte Painting Lead
Tricia Mulgrew

Tricia Mulgrew

Senior Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Mull

Adam Mull

Model Maker
Harry Muller

Harry Muller

Lab Color Timer
Imre Murany

Imre Murany

Plasterer
Stephen Murphy

Stephen Murphy

CG Supervisor
Chonnanit Na Thalang

Chonnanit Na Thalang

Compositor
Olivier Nadeau

Olivier Nadeau

Roto Artist
Alain Nadro

Alain Nadro

Photo Double
Prashant Nair

Prashant Nair

Compositor
P Nandakumar

P Nandakumar

Compositor
Sandesh Narkar

Sandesh Narkar

IT/Data Support
Anand Nayak

Anand Nayak

FX
Surough Nayak

Surough Nayak

IT/Data Support
Mary Nemecek Peterson

Mary Nemecek Peterson

Associate Costume Designer
Martin Nepton

Martin Nepton

Assistant Hair Stylist
Melissa Nepton

Melissa Nepton

Extras Casting Assistant
Marcelo Nestor Padovani

Marcelo Nestor Padovani

Key Hair Stylist
Torsten Neuendorf

Torsten Neuendorf

Compositor
Alice Neuhauser

Alice Neuhauser

Senior Vice President Of Operations
Yuhon Ng

Yuhon Ng

Animator
Sonia Ngadi

Sonia Ngadi

Assistant Makeup Artist
Marie-Laure Nguyen

Marie-Laure Nguyen

Lighter
Jeff Nichol

Jeff Nichol

Assistant Key Grip
Vasil Nikov

Vasil Nikov

Scenic painter
Ashwini Nimje

Ashwini Nimje

Roto QC
Xavier Nolet

Xavier Nolet

Greensman
Lisa Noto

Lisa Noto

Photo Double
David O'Brien

David O'Brien

Construction Crew
Daniel O'Connor

Daniel O'Connor

Stand-In
Thomas O'Neil Younkman

Thomas O'Neil Younkman

Sound Effects Editor
Josiane O'Rourke

Josiane O'Rourke

Internal Coordinator
Adam O’Brien-Locke

Adam O’Brien-Locke

Visual Effects Line Producer
Miranda O’Connor

Miranda O’Connor

Rigging Electric
Cian O’Laoi

Cian O’Laoi

VFX Editor
Vissal Ong

Vissal Ong

Compositing Supervisor
Antonio Ortega

Antonio Ortega

Tailor
Natalia Ortelli

Natalia Ortelli

3rd Assistant Director
Tiffany Oschmann

Tiffany Oschmann

Specialized Costume Technician
Michel Ostaszewski

Michel Ostaszewski

Sculptor/Moulder
Laurence Ouellette

Laurence Ouellette

Administrative Assistant
Chanelle Ouellette

Chanelle Ouellette

Assistant Makeup Artist
Nick Overstreet

Nick Overstreet

Digital Color Corrector
Nagaraj P

Nagaraj P

Roto Team
Chris Paizis

Chris Paizis

Lead Matchmove Artist
Sumit Panchal

Sumit Panchal

Compositor
Bhavesh Pandey

Bhavesh Pandey

FX Artist
Sujata Pandit

Sujata Pandit

Roto Team
Narayan Pandit

Narayan Pandit

IT/Data Support
Mukesh Pandit

Mukesh Pandit

IT/Data Support
Prakhar Pant

Prakhar Pant

Roto Team
Veronique Paquet

Veronique Paquet

Greensman
Lucie Paquet

Lucie Paquet

Set Designer
Simon Paquet

Simon Paquet

Set Medic
Emilie Paquet

Emilie Paquet

Logistic Labour
Jean-Pierre Paquet

Jean-Pierre Paquet

Art Director
Marc-Antoine Paquet

Marc-Antoine Paquet

Assistant Plasterer
Louis-David Paquette

Louis-David Paquette

Previsualisation Artist
Guy Paquin

Guy Paquin

Plasterer
Roger Paquin

Roger Paquin

Head Greensman
Fauve Paradis

Fauve Paradis

Assistant Props
Roxane Paradis

Roxane Paradis

Scenic painter
Louis-Philippe Parent

Louis-Philippe Parent

Set Medic
Han-Ter Park

Han-Ter Park

Animator
Dominic Parker

Dominic Parker

Visual Effects Supervisor
Prakash Parmar

Prakash Parmar

Paint
Rajeev Parmar

Rajeev Parmar

Lighter
Runjhun Parmar

Runjhun Parmar

Paint
Kunal Patankar

Kunal Patankar

Roto Team
Josh Pate

Josh Pate

Executive Producer
Riaz Patel

Riaz Patel

Compositor
Rene Patenaude

Rene Patenaude

Assistant Head Scenic Painter
Abhijit Patil

Abhijit Patil

Compositor
Sagar Patil

Sagar Patil

Roto Team B
Gauri Patil

Gauri Patil

Compositor
Shritej Patwardhan

Shritej Patwardhan

Roto Team
Alexandre Paul

Alexandre Paul

Dailies Assistant Editor
Sarah Payan

Sarah Payan

Dialogue Editor
Eric Payette

Eric Payette

Set Medic
Patrick Peach

Patrick Peach

Line Producer
Louis Pedneault

Louis Pedneault

Special Effects Technician
Dave Pellerin

Dave Pellerin

Construction Crew
Philippe Pelletier

Philippe Pelletier

Production Assistant
Martin Pelletier

Martin Pelletier

CG Supervisor
Miriam Pepper

Miriam Pepper

Matchmove Artist
Alice Pépujol

Alice Pépujol

Digital Compositor
Laurent Pereira

Laurent Pereira

Scenic painter
Menelaos Peristeridis

Menelaos Peristeridis

Prep Artist
Madeleine Perras

Madeleine Perras

Dresser
Mathieu Phaneuf

Mathieu Phaneuf

Lead Modeler
Josee Philibert

Josee Philibert

Dresser
Patrick Philippe

Patrick Philippe

Assistant Plasterer
Eric Philippe

Eric Philippe

Sculptor
Jean Philippe Lamarche

Jean Philippe Lamarche

Specialized Costume Technician
Brett Phillips

Brett Phillips

Model Maker
Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

Sous-Chef
Ian Picard

Ian Picard

Cook
Sylvie Picard

Sylvie Picard

Assistant Caterer
Eduardo Piedra

Eduardo Piedra

Stunt Double
Marie-France Pierre

Marie-France Pierre

Dresser
Guy Pigeon

Guy Pigeon

Set Designer
Stephane Pilon

Stephane Pilon

Key Rigging Grip
Philippe Pinsonneault

Philippe Pinsonneault

Construction Crew
Victor Pion-Massicotte

Victor Pion-Massicotte

Assistant Plasterer
Eric Plante

Eric Plante

Set Dresser
Yves Plante

Yves Plante

Dailies Coordinator
Patrice Playter

Patrice Playter

Additional Travel Services Provider
Jan-Fryderyk Pleszczynski

Jan-Fryderyk Pleszczynski

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Joelle Pobjoy

Joelle Pobjoy

Dresser
Caroline Poirier

Caroline Poirier

Assistant Costume Designer
Jessica Poirier-Chang

Jessica Poirier-Chang

Costume Buyer
Joel Poisson

Joel Poisson

Rigging Grip
Vincent Poitras

Vincent Poitras

Lead Compositor
Paul Popa

Paul Popa

Executive
Dominique Pottier

Dominique Pottier

Scenic painter
Shaun Potts

Shaun Potts

Digital Resource Wrangler
Alain Poudrier

Alain Poudrier

Rigging Grip
Etienne Poulin

Etienne Poulin

Craft Person
Gilles Poulin

Gilles Poulin

Construction Crew
Marlene Poulin

Marlene Poulin

Assistant Editor
Noemie Poulin

Noemie Poulin

Specialized Costume Technician
Guillaume Poulin

Guillaume Poulin

Colorist Assistant
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

Matchmover
Alexis Poulin-Herry

Alexis Poulin-Herry

3rd Assistant Director
Mark Powers

Mark Powers

Animator
Dipak Prabhu

Dipak Prabhu

Lighter
Virendra Prajapati

Virendra Prajapati

Compositor
Akie Prapas

Akie Prapas

Lead Motion Tracking
Paisley Prevost

Paisley Prevost

Office Clerk
Jeanne-Élise Prévost

Jeanne-Élise Prévost

Visual Effects Project Manager
Dany Prevost

Dany Prevost

Assistant Key Rigging Electric
Dominic Prevost

Dominic Prevost

Production Assistant
Patrick Proteau

Patrick Proteau

Construction Crew
Marcel Proulx

Marcel Proulx

Dailies Quality Control
Sebastien Proulx

Sebastien Proulx

Compositor
Michel Proulx

Michel Proulx

Head Tailor
Marc-Andre Proulx

Marc-Andre Proulx

Construction Crew
Olivier Proulx

Olivier Proulx

Specialized Costume Technician
Real Proulx

Real Proulx

Art Director
Marielle Provost

Marielle Provost

Seamstress
Richard Provost

Richard Provost

Specialized Costume Technician
Olivier Puechberty

Olivier Puechberty

Digital Matte Painter
Vivek Pundir

Vivek Pundir

VFX Line Producer
Eva Quintero

Eva Quintero

Driver
Eva Quiroz

Eva Quiroz

Vice President Of Operations
Lyndell Quiyou

Lyndell Quiyou

Hair Stylist
Daniel R Jennings

Daniel R Jennings

Set Designer
Robert R Rossello

Robert R Rossello

Compositor
Antoine Racine

Antoine Racine

Video Assist Assistant
Nandulal Radhakrishnan

Nandulal Radhakrishnan

Roto Team
Sabeed Rahiman

Sabeed Rahiman

Roto Team
Karl Rainville

Karl Rainville

Assistant Special Effects Technician
Bharat Raj De

Bharat Raj De

Compositor
Jonathan Ramos

Jonathan Ramos

FX Animator
Jay Randall

Jay Randall

Visual Effects Supervisor
Karim Rande

Karim Rande

Stilts Performer
Anna Rane

Anna Rane

Script Supervisor
Udit Ranjan

Udit Ranjan

Modeler
Vishwadeep Rao

Vishwadeep Rao

VFX Line Producer
Venkateswara Rao

Venkateswara Rao

Senior Motion Capture Solver
Arunkumar Rapolu

Arunkumar Rapolu

Motion Capture Solving Lead
John Rash

John Rash

Post-Production Accountant
Satish Ratakonda

Satish Ratakonda

Compositor
Brett Ratner

Brett Ratner

Producer
Anil Rawat

Anil Rawat

Compositor
Karine Raymond

Karine Raymond

Stand-In
Dana Reaves Bolla

Dana Reaves Bolla

Production Supervisor
Anne Remillard

Anne Remillard

Specialized Costume Technician
Martin Renaud

Martin Renaud

Grip
Evelyne Renaud

Evelyne Renaud

3rd Assistant Director
Hemant Revdekar

Hemant Revdekar

Lighter
Todd Rex

Todd Rex

Sculptor/Moulder
Daniel Rhein

Daniel Rhein

Digital Matte Painter
Benjamin Ribiere

Benjamin Ribiere

Supervising Compositor
Natalie Richards

Natalie Richards

Assistant Art Director
Adam Richards

Adam Richards

Casting Assistant
Tom Richardson

Tom Richardson

Lighter
Alessandro Righi

Alessandro Righi

Matchmove Artist
Stephane Rioux

Stephane Rioux

Digital Compositing Lead
Miguel Rivera

Miguel Rivera

Dialogue Editor
Philippe Roberge

Philippe Roberge

Compositor
Christian Robert De Massy

Christian Robert De Massy

Concept Artist
Guy Robert Jr.

Guy Robert Jr.

Motion Capture Assistant
Tracy Roberts

Tracy Roberts

Assistant
Daniel Robidoux

Daniel Robidoux

Key Rigging Grip
Jennifer Robyn Madeloff

Jennifer Robyn Madeloff

Physical Production Executive
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

Rotoscope Artist
Jean Roger Ledoux

Jean Roger Ledoux

Rigging Electric
Jules Roman Tippett

Jules Roman Tippett

Executive Producer
Jonathan Rooney

Jonathan Rooney

Guard
Mike Root

Mike Root

R&D
Nate Ross

Nate Ross

Animator
Kerri Rothell

Kerri Rothell

Bird Trainer
Micheline Rouillard

Micheline Rouillard

Specialized Costume Technician
Alain Rouillier

Alain Rouillier

Assistant On Set Dresser
Matthew Rouleau

Matthew Rouleau

Lead CG Artist
Charlotte Rouleau

Charlotte Rouleau

Assistant Art Director
Patrick Rousseau

Patrick Rousseau

Production Sound Mixer/Recordist
Sebastien Roussel

Sebastien Roussel

Special Effects Technician
Anne Roy

Anne Roy

Special Effects Technician
Charles Roy

Charles Roy

Craft Service Assistant
Boris Roy

Boris Roy

Additional 1st Assistant A Camera
Manon Rufer

Manon Rufer

Driver
Martin Ruizl

Martin Ruizl

Texture Artist
Jean-Marc Rulier

Jean-Marc Rulier

Cyber Scanning Technician
Andy Ryan

Andy Ryan

Director of Photography
Kamalkant S

Kamalkant S

Paint
David Sabee

David Sabee

Music Contractor
Sinan Saber

Sinan Saber

3rd Assistant Director
Moika Sabourin

Moika Sabourin

Matte Painter
Divya Sachdeva

Divya Sachdeva

Paint
Vidya Sagar Karampuri

Vidya Sagar Karampuri

Roto Team B
Michael Saintsbury

Michael Saintsbury

Production Assistant
Ajinkya Salunke

Ajinkya Salunke

Roto Team
James Sanchez

James Sanchez

Driver
Esteban Sanchez

Esteban Sanchez

Assistant
Becky Sanderman

Becky Sanderman

Assistant
Ghislaine Sant

Ghislaine Sant

Wig Maker
Rafael Santos Jr.

Rafael Santos Jr.

Compositor
Ashish Sarang

Ashish Sarang

Texturing
Sujit Sarkar

Sujit Sarkar

Animator
Lewis Saunders

Lewis Saunders

Lead Compositor
Julie Sauriol

Julie Sauriol

Specialized Costume Technician
Linda Sauve

Linda Sauve

Stand-In
Pascale Savage-Blanchard

Pascale Savage-Blanchard

Craft Service Assistant
Stephane Savard

Stephane Savard

Stunt Rigger
Stephane Saviana

Stephane Saviana

System Administrator
Sumit Sawant

Sumit Sawant

IT/Data Support
Abhishek Saxena

Abhishek Saxena

Tracking
Alexandre Sazonov

Alexandre Sazonov

Mannequin
Vito Scalia

Vito Scalia

Dailies Quality Control
Jordan Scheldeweart

Jordan Scheldeweart

Construction Crew
Thomas Schelesny

Thomas Schelesny

On-Set Animation Supervisor
Katrina Schiller

Katrina Schiller

Supervising Music Editor
Jordan Schilling

Jordan Schilling

Compositor
Jon Schluckebier

Jon Schluckebier

Monitor Engineer/Stage Manager
David Schnee

David Schnee

Compositing Supervisor
Paul Schnee

Paul Schnee

Casting
Rachel Schwartz

Rachel Schwartz

Manager Of Physical Production
Jeff Scott

Jeff Scott

Rigging Gaffer
Lee Scott

Lee Scott

Music Editor
Peter Seaborn

Peter Seaborn

Stilts Performer
Carlo Secchiaroli

Carlo Secchiaroli

Dolly Grip 'B' Cam
Kevin Seivewright

Kevin Seivewright

Lead Special Effects
Eric Senecal

Eric Senecal

Digital Artist
Gabe Serrano

Gabe Serrano

Rerecording Mixer
Neha Seth

Neha Seth

Compositor
Ashish Shah

Ashish Shah

Compositor
Jimit Shah

Jimit Shah

Roto Support
Siva Shankar

Siva Shankar

Compositor
Vikash Sharma

Vikash Sharma

Production Coordinator
Kapil Sharma

Kapil Sharma

Production Coordinator
Ashish Sharma

Ashish Sharma

Texture Artist
Leslie Shatz

Leslie Shatz

Rerecording Mixer
Loren Shaw

Loren Shaw

Assistant
Laura Shaw

Laura Shaw

3rd Assistant Trainee
Swapnil Shelar

Swapnil Shelar

Roto Team
Qin Shen

Qin Shen

R&D
David Shere

David Shere

2D Supervisor
Nitin Shewale

Nitin Shewale

Roto Team
Akash Shivaji Fargade

Akash Shivaji Fargade

Roto Team
Raghvendra Shrivastava

Raghvendra Shrivastava

Roto Supervisor
Sweety Shrivastva

Sweety Shrivastva

Roto Team B
Avdesh Shukla

Avdesh Shukla

Paint
Naveen Shukla

Naveen Shukla

Compositor
Maggie Shuter

Maggie Shuter

Stand-In
Christina Siebeneicher

Christina Siebeneicher

Finance Assistant
Chantal Simard

Chantal Simard

Assistant Costume Master
Daniel Simard

Daniel Simard

Assistant Plasterer
Northwest Sinfonia

Northwest Sinfonia

Performer
Scott Singer

Scott Singer

FX Supervisor
Tarsem Singh

Tarsem Singh

Song
Mrityunjay Singh

Mrityunjay Singh

Compositor
Ajit Singh Dhandwar

Ajit Singh Dhandwar

Co-Producer
Siddharth Sinha

Siddharth Sinha

Roto QC
Joao Sita

Joao Sita

Flame Artist
Lisa Skinner

Lisa Skinner

Production Coordinator
Peter Skovsbo

Peter Skovsbo

Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Small

Jennifer Small

Specialized Decoration Maker
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Post Production Staff Assistant
Matthew Smyj

Matthew Smyj

Systems
Jordan Soles

Jordan Soles

Supervisor Of Technology
Stephane Sorensen

Stephane Sorensen

Key Rigging Grip
Nico Soultanakis

Nico Soultanakis

Co-Producer
Miles Southan

Miles Southan

Animator
Phillipe Souvay

Phillipe Souvay

Senior Stunt Rigger
Pascal Souvay

Pascal Souvay

Rigging Grip
Vladimir Spasojevic

Vladimir Spasojevic

Assistant Art Director
Kathleen Speight

Kathleen Speight

Assistant On Set Prop
Laurent Spillemaecker

Laurent Spillemaecker

Flame Artist
Gilless St Amand

Gilless St Amand

Sculptor
Martin St Antoine

Martin St Antoine

Head Stunt Rigger
Frederic St Arnaud

Frederic St Arnaud

Matte Painter
Stephane St Pierre

Stephane St Pierre

Rigging Grip
Myriam St-Louis

Myriam St-Louis

Specialized Costume Technician
Mario St-Louis

Mario St-Louis

Wig Maker
Spencer Staffer

Spencer Staffer

Executive
Justin Staffer

Justin Staffer

Executive
Andy Staffer

Andy Staffer

Executive
Brian Stearns

Brian Stearns

Production Finance
Paul Sterbenk

Paul Sterbenk

Travel Services Provider
Michael Stevens

Michael Stevens

Systems
Sari Stewart

Sari Stewart

Assistant
Nathan Stinus Fredenburg

Nathan Stinus Fredenburg

Art Director
Cat Stone

Cat Stone

Product Placement
John Stowe

John Stowe

Dresser
Gilles Stoycheff

Gilles Stoycheff

Plasterer
Deborah Streeter

Deborah Streeter

Score Coordinator
Prateek Suchdev

Prateek Suchdev

Roto Team B
Santoshkumar Swain

Santoshkumar Swain

Modeler
Shailandra Swarnkar

Shailandra Swarnkar

Visual Effects Supervisor
Sam Swift-Glasman

Sam Swift-Glasman

Pipeline Supervisor
Junaid Syed

Junaid Syed

FX Artist
Steve Szewczok

Steve Szewczok

Driver
Laurent Taillefer

Laurent Taillefer

CG Supervisor
Luc Taillon

Luc Taillon

Sculptor/Moulder
Natalie Talbot

Natalie Talbot

Seamstress
Henrik Tamm

Henrik Tamm

Illustrator
Jocelyn Tapp

Jocelyn Tapp

Construction Crew
Merzin Tavaria

Merzin Tavaria

Head Of Visual Effects
David Tenniswood

David Tenniswood

3D Rig Technician
Alexandre Tessier

Alexandre Tessier

Texture Lead
Sophie Tessier

Sophie Tessier

2nd 2nd Assistant D Camera
Éric Tetreault

Éric Tetreault

Digital Artist
Ramees Thaivalpril

Ramees Thaivalpril

Roto Team
Harshad Thakur

Harshad Thakur

IT/Data Support
Naresh Thapliyal

Naresh Thapliyal

Motion Capture Tracker
Yves Thauvette

Yves Thauvette

Set Medic
Jean Theberge

Jean Theberge

Costume Technician-Runner
Sylvie Theberge

Sylvie Theberge

Seamstress
Luc Therrien

Luc Therrien

Special Effects Technician
Jean-Philippe Therrien

Jean-Philippe Therrien

Coordinator
Andre-Paul Therrien

Andre-Paul Therrien

EPK Cameraman
Phillippe Thibault

Phillippe Thibault

Compositor
Dominic Thiffault

Dominic Thiffault

Transportation Production Assistant
Jan Thijs

Jan Thijs

Still Photographer
Andrew Thompson

Andrew Thompson

Compositor
Kevin Thompson

Kevin Thompson

Stunt Double
Scott Thompson

Scott Thompson

Sculptor/Moulder
Callie Thurman

Callie Thurman

Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Timothy Carden

Paul Timothy Carden

Dialogue Editor
Robert Tino Petronzio

Robert Tino Petronzio

Sculptor/Moulder
Tomas Tombakas

Tomas Tombakas

I/O Operator
Yimi Tong

Yimi Tong

Production Coordinator
Yogender Tonke

Yogender Tonke

Texturing
Tucker Tooley

Tucker Tooley

Executive Producer
Jonathan Topf

Jonathan Topf

Animator
Rahul Toraskar

Rahul Toraskar

Roto Team
Raquel Torres

Raquel Torres

Assistant Costume Master
Sunil Totenkar

Sunil Totenkar

Roto Team
Svetoslav Totev

Svetoslav Totev

Sculptor/Moulder
Benoit Touchette

Benoit Touchette

Senior Staff
Bert Tougas

Bert Tougas

Director of Photography
Alex Touikan

Alex Touikan

Set Designer
Carine Touraille

Carine Touraille

Technical Supervisor
Simon Touzin

Simon Touzin

Rigging Grip
Mathieu Tremblay

Mathieu Tremblay

Visual Effects Coordinator
Robin Tremblay

Robin Tremblay

Matte Painter
Alexandre Tremblay

Alexandre Tremblay

Digital Artist
Yves Tremblay

Yves Tremblay

Digital Artist
Patrice Tremblay

Patrice Tremblay

Assistant Key Rigging Grip
Hugues Tremblay

Hugues Tremblay

B Camera Operator
Lucie Tremblay

Lucie Tremblay

Set Designer
Mireille Tremblay

Mireille Tremblay

Seamstress
Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva

Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva

Visual Effects Bidding Producer
Natalie Trepanier

Natalie Trepanier

Assistant Makeup Artist
Vipin Tripathi

Vipin Tripathi

Roto Support
Rachel Trottier

Rachel Trottier

Sculptor
Louise Trudeau

Louise Trudeau

Scenic painter
Eric Tschaeppeler

Eric Tschaeppeler

Stand-In
Spiro Tsovras

Spiro Tsovras

Transportation Coordinator
Taylor Tulip Close

Taylor Tulip Close

VFX Associate Supervisor
Brigitte Turbide

Brigitte Turbide

Plasterer
Maude Turcot

Maude Turcot

Rigging Grip
Melanie Turcotte

Melanie Turcotte

Specialized Costume Technician
Patrick Turcotte

Patrick Turcotte

Set Medic
David Turcotte

David Turcotte

Scan Assistant
Cynthia Turcotte

Cynthia Turcotte

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Benjamin Turner

Benjamin Turner

Rigging Electric
Brian Turpin

Brian Turpin

Head Crane Technician
Tommy Turtle

Tommy Turtle

Executive Producer
Reetuj Tyagi

Reetuj Tyagi

Compositor
Christoph Unger

Christoph Unger

Digital Matte Painter
Fanny Vachon

Fanny Vachon

Assistant Makeup Artist
Galia Vaillancourt

Galia Vaillancourt

Assistant Makeup Artist
Janis Vaitilavics

Janis Vaitilavics

Lighter
Andre Valade

Andre Valade

Assistant Set Decorator
Brian Valentino

Brian Valentino

Staff Engineer
Charlene Vallespin

Charlene Vallespin

Production Assistant
Hemant Valvi

Hemant Valvi

Roto Team
Hans Van der Sluys

Hans Van der Sluys

Motion Capture Producer
Vankata Vardhi Reddy

Vankata Vardhi Reddy

FX Artist
Francisca Vega-Buck

Francisca Vega-Buck

Dresser
Mathieu Veillette

Mathieu Veillette

Matte Painter
Jessy Veilleux

Jessy Veilleux

Creative Producer
Sebastien Veilleux

Sebastien Veilleux

Compositor
Marco Venditto

Marco Venditto

Electric
Yaram Venkata Reddy

Yaram Venkata Reddy

Roto Team B
Annie Verdon

Annie Verdon

Head Sculptor
Paul Viau

Paul Viau

Key Lighting Technician
Fabrice Vienne

Fabrice Vienne

CG Artist
Michael Viglietta

Michael Viglietta

First Assistant Director
Pierre Villeneuve

Pierre Villeneuve

Utility Stand-In
Ben Vonzastrow

Ben Vonzastrow

CG Painter
Bhavin Vora

Bhavin Vora

IT/Data Support
Christos Voutsinas

Christos Voutsinas

Apprentice Editor
Howard W Campbell Jr.

Howard W Campbell Jr.

Lighting Lead
Rahul Wala

Rahul Wala

Roto Team
Melisa Wallack

Melisa Wallack

Story By
Samuel Walsh

Samuel Walsh

CG Artist
Happy Walters

Happy Walters

Music Supervisor
Ed Walton

Ed Walton

Assistant
Steve Ward

Steve Ward

Scenic painter
Daniel Warder

Daniel Warder

FX Artist
Colin Watkinson

Colin Watkinson

Director of Photography
Jeff Waxman

Jeff Waxman

Unit Production Manager
Leslie Webb

Leslie Webb

2nd Assistant Editor
Richard Weinman

Richard Weinman

Post-Production Supervisor
Kyle Weishaar

Kyle Weishaar

Stunt Double
Larry Weiss

Larry Weiss

Lighting Lead
Randi Wells

Randi Wells

Casting
Derek Wentworth

Derek Wentworth

Visual Effects Supervisor
George Wharton

George Wharton

Digital Artist
Trevor White

Trevor White

On Set Dailies
Charlotte White

Charlotte White

Production Coordinator
Yanick Wilisky

Yanick Wilisky

Visual Effects Executive Supervisor
Joey Wills

Joey Wills

Logistic Labour
Lee Wimer

Lee Wimer

Lab Color Timer
Justine Winkler

Justine Winkler

Assistant
Mandell Winter

Mandell Winter

Sound Effects Editor
John Winters

John Winters

Stage Tech
Frank Wolf

Frank Wolf

Orchestra & Choir Recorder & Mixer
Patrick Wong

Patrick Wong

Compositor
Allen Wong

Allen Wong

Post-Production Accountant
Tom Wood

Tom Wood

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jitendra Yadav

Jitendra Yadav

Compositor
Daphne Yap

Daphne Yap

Creature Designer
Kim Yong-Kyun

Kim Yong-Kyun

Compositor
Salvador Zalvidea

Salvador Zalvidea

Compositor
Hubert Zapalowicz

Hubert Zapalowicz

Matte Painting TD
Dany Zarifeh

Dany Zarifeh

Driver
Dean Zimmerman

Dean Zimmerman

Additional Editor
Franco Zoccali

Franco Zoccali

Driver
Evagelia Zouliatis

Evagelia Zouliatis

2nd Assistant Accountant
Martyn Zub

Martyn Zub

Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew Zuk

Andrew Zuk

Executive