Rise of the Guardians - Film (Theatrical) (2012)

Filters
Sort by:
James 'Jim' Thornton

James 'Jim' Thornton

ADR Group
Maggie 'Min Ji' Kang

Maggie 'Min Ji' Kang

Additional Story Artist
Jeannie 'Yip' Cho

Jeannie 'Yip' Cho

Surfacer
Lori A Arntzen

Lori A Arntzen

Technology Coordinator
Margaret A Decker

Margaret A Decker

Infrastructure Engineer
Mark A Decker

Mark A Decker

Render & Light Engineer
Mark A Kauffman

Mark A Kauffman

Pipeline Engineer
Scott A Kilty

Scott A Kilty

Operations System Administrator
Thomas A La Porte

Thomas A La Porte

Platform Service Operation
Ernesto A Quiroz II

Ernesto A Quiroz II

Hardware Engineer
Peter A Ramsey

Peter A Ramsey

Director
Adarsh Abraham

Adarsh Abraham

Lighting Artist
Brad Achorn

Brad Achorn

Additional Technical Direction
Charles Adams

Charles Adams

Pipeline Engineer
Drew Adams

Drew Adams

Animator
Rakesh Agarwal

Rakesh Agarwal

Research And Development
Faris Ahmed

Faris Ahmed

Lighting Artist
Evrim Akyilmaz

Evrim Akyilmaz

Effects Animator
Balaji Alahari

Balaji Alahari

Engineering System Administrator
Dale Alan Hoyt

Dale Alan Hoyt

Education
Loni Albertson

Loni Albertson

Production Coordinator
Mihai Alden

Mihai Alden

FX & Geometry Engineer
John Alexander Gibb

John Alexander Gibb

ADR Group
Jonathan Allen

Jonathan Allen

Additional Recording
Holly Allen

Holly Allen

Manager
Romain Allender

Romain Allender

Composer Assistant/Programming
Manuel Almela

Manuel Almela

Animator
Kelley Alvarado

Kelley Alvarado

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Ryan Amundson

Ryan Amundson

Infrastructure Engineer
Jason Anastas

Jason Anastas

Animator
Ben Andersen

Ben Andersen

Effects Animator
Terri Anderson

Terri Anderson

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Andrew Anderson

Andrew Anderson

Character Technical Directors
Dustin Anderson

Dustin Anderson

Effects Animator
Kevin Andrus

Kevin Andrus

Animator
Rain Angeles

Rain Angeles

Operations System Administrator
George Anisimow

George Anisimow

ADR Group
Parimal Answani

Parimal Answani

Director
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty

Theodore Anthony Lee Ty

Animator
Alain Anton Banas

Alain Anton Banas

Hardware Engineer
Manuel Aparicio

Manuel Aparicio

Animator
Daphne Apellanes

Daphne Apellanes

Image Finaling Artist
Chris Appelhans

Chris Appelhans

Character Design
Irwin Aquino

Irwin Aquino

Information Technology
David Arch

David Arch

Piano Solos
Shinsaku Arima

Shinsaku Arima

Effects Animator
Joe Ark Sun

Joe Ark Sun

Character Effects Lead
Cortney Armitage

Cortney Armitage

Rough Layout Artist
Ashima Arora

Ashima Arora

Production Coordinator
Joyce Arrastia

Joyce Arrastia

Editor
Mira Arte

Mira Arte

Character Effects Animator
Kyle Arthur Jefferson

Kyle Arthur Jefferson

Rough Layout Artist
Ashin Ashroff

Ashin Ashroff

Lighting Artist
Mike Athanasatos III

Mike Athanasatos III

Hardware Engineer
Nicholas Augello

Nicholas Augello

Character Effects Animator
Andrew Aveling

Andrew Aveling

Central Production Coordinator
Cindy Azada Whitman

Cindy Azada Whitman

Digital Color Production Supervisor
Arun B

Arun B

Digital Operations
Lauren B Blackshear

Lauren B Blackshear

Production Coordinator
Suejung B Huh

Suejung B Huh

FX & Geometry Engineer
Ashwin B Prasad

Ashwin B Prasad

Effects Animator
Pamela B Stefan

Pamela B Stefan

Rough Layout Artist
Ricky Baba

Ricky Baba

Surfacer
Michael Babcock

Michael Babcock

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Trang Bach

Trang Bach

Image Finaling Artist
David Badgerow

David Badgerow

Final Layout Artist
Ankit Bagra

Ankit Bagra

Digital Operations
Carl Bahor

Carl Bahor

Resource Administrator
Stephen Bailey

Stephen Bailey

Production Tester
David Bailey

David Bailey

Matte Painter
Matthew Bain

Matthew Bain

Final Layout Artist
Negin Bairami

Negin Bairami

Surfacer
Stephen Baker

Stephen Baker

Quality Assurance Engineer
Jason Baldwin

Jason Baldwin

Modeler
William Ballew

William Ballew

Director
Jennifer Baram

Jennifer Baram

ADR Group
Colette Barber

Colette Barber

Studio Manager
Serah Barela

Serah Barela

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Karen Barnash

Karen Barnash

Global Department Manager
Kelly Barschig

Kelly Barschig

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
David Bazelon

David Bazelon

Crowds Artist
Jeff Beall

Jeff Beall

Principal Engineer
Mike Becker

Mike Becker

Infrastructure Engineer
Greg Beckman

Greg Beckman

Effects Animator
Melissa Beery

Melissa Beery

Production Supervisor
Matthew Beightol

Matthew Beightol

Image Finaling Artist
Alena Bejenarou

Alena Bejenarou

Additional Character Technical Director
Jessica Belkin

Jessica Belkin

ADR Group
Justin Bennett

Justin Bennett

Supervisor
Meredith Berens

Meredith Berens

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Todd Bergstrom

Todd Bergstrom

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Allison Bernardi

Allison Bernardi

Senior Media Coordinator
Nancy Bernstein

Nancy Bernstein

Producer
Paul Berolzheimer

Paul Berolzheimer

Sound Effects Editor
Francois Bertel

Francois Bertel

Render & Light Engineer
James Beshears

James Beshears

Editorial
Sarah Beth Eisinger

Sarah Beth Eisinger

Effects Animator
Sucheta Bhatawadekar

Sucheta Bhatawadekar

Lead Lighter
JoAnn Bianchi

JoAnn Bianchi

Administrative
Nafees Bin Zafar

Nafees Bin Zafar

Principal Engineer
Vlad Bina

Vlad Bina

Additional Additional Visual Development
Andrew Birch

Andrew Birch

Post Production Manager
James Bird

James Bird

Final Layout Artist
Herve Bizira

Herve Bizira

Technical Director
Alan Blevins

Alan Blevins

Render & Light Engineer
Alyson Blume

Alyson Blume

Production Coordinator
Maxwell Boas

Maxwell Boas

Art Director
Wen-Po Bobby Lee

Wen-Po Bobby Lee

Hardware Engineer
Julien Bocabeille

Julien Bocabeille

Animator
Eli Bocek-Rivele

Eli Bocek-Rivele

Production Tester
Andrew Bock

Andrew Bock

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Ashley Boettcher

Ashley Boettcher

ADR Group
Matt Bogaard

Matt Bogaard

Facilities And Shared Services
Shawn Bohonos

Shawn Bohonos

Operations System Administrator
Michael Bolds

Michael Bolds

Resource Administrator
James Bolt

James Bolt

Rerecording Mixer
Corey Bolwyn

Corey Bolwyn

Character Effects Animator
Patrick Bonneau

Patrick Bonneau

Animator
Silviu Borac

Silviu Borac

FX & Geometry Engineer
Jayee Borcar

Jayee Borcar

Visual Development
Kristine Borchard

Kristine Borchard

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Eric Bouffard

Eric Bouffard

Matte Painting Supervisor
Joe Bowers

Joe Bowers

Animator
Jeffrey Bradley

Jeffrey Bradley

Technical Lead
Nicholas Brandt

Nicholas Brandt

Administrative
Margarita Bratkova

Margarita Bratkova

Render & Light Engineer
Gregory Brauer

Gregory Brauer

Supervisor
Brian Brecht

Brian Brecht

Global Department Manager
Mauricio Brenes

Mauricio Brenes

Hardware Engineer
Greg Brentin

Greg Brentin

Workflow Director
Sofia Bresson

Sofia Bresson

Technology Coordinator
Janet Breuer

Janet Breuer

Director
Daniel Brick

Daniel Brick

Matte Painting Compositor
Lisa Briggs

Lisa Briggs

Production Assistant
Cathy Brillon

Cathy Brillon

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Billy Brooks

Billy Brooks

Production Tester
Abe Brown

Abe Brown

Administration
Stuart Bryson

Stuart Bryson

Animation & Rigging Engineer
John Bullard

John Bullard

Song Performer
Greg Bulman

Greg Bulman

Engineering System Administrator
Daniel Bunn

Daniel Bunn

Rough Layout Artist
Fred Bunting

Fred Bunting

Education
Sonja Burchard

Sonja Burchard

Lighting Supervisor
Zeke Burgess

Zeke Burgess

Hardware Engineer
Markus Burki

Markus Burki

Effects Animator
Thomas Burns

Thomas Burns

Facilities And Shared Services
Alison Burton

Alison Burton

Studio Manager
Eduardo Bustillo

Eduardo Bustillo

Render & Light Engineer
Julie Butchko

Julie Butchko

Music Clearances
Carrie Butler

Carrie Butler

Platform Service Operation
Ian Butterfield

Ian Butterfield

Surfacer
Monique Buttle

Monique Buttle

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Darrin Butts

Darrin Butts

Rough Layout Artist
Brian C Davis

Brian C Davis

Effects Animator
Paul C DiLorenzo

Paul C DiLorenzo

Supervisor
Emmanuel C Francisco

Emmanuel C Francisco

VSC/Halo Manager
David C Gardner

David C Gardner

Infrastructure Engineer
David C Lawson

David C Lawson

Lighting Supervisor
Camille C Leganza

Camille C Leganza

Production Supervisor
Julio C Talavera

Julio C Talavera

Operations System Administrator
Major C. Gopinathan

Major C. Gopinathan

Facility Operation
Robert C. Tao

Robert C. Tao

Resource Administrator
Glenn Cacananta

Glenn Cacananta

Facilities And Shared Services
Michael Cady

Michael Cady

Editorial Systems Engineer
Peter Campbell

Peter Campbell

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Rachel Campbell

Rachel Campbell

Administrative Assistant
Stephen Candell

Stephen Candell

Character Technical Directors
Laurent Caneiro

Laurent Caneiro

Animator
Craig Cannon

Craig Cannon

Image Finaling Artist
Alex Cardullo

Alex Cardullo

Production Assistant
Genoveva Carmona

Genoveva Carmona

Facilities And Shared Services
Nhi Casey

Nhi Casey

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Craig Caton-Largent

Craig Caton-Largent

Final Layout Artist
Catherine Cavadini

Catherine Cavadini

ADR Group
Scott Cegielski

Scott Cegielski

Effects Animator
Lisa Chan

Lisa Chan

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Ariandy Chandra

Ariandy Chandra

Titles
Kevin Chang

Kevin Chang

Technical Director
Alane Chang Conti

Alane Chang Conti

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Chloe Chao

Chloe Chao

Render & Light Engineer
Scott Chapin

Scott Chapin

Supervisor
Stevey Chen

Stevey Chen

Operations System Administrator
Sean Chen

Sean Chen

Platform Service Operation
Lana Chen Sun

Lana Chen Sun

Effects Animator
Alan Cheney

Alan Cheney

Effects Lead
Kieron Cheuk Chi Lo

Kieron Cheuk Chi Lo

Lighting Artist
Suelika Chial

Suelika Chial

Manager
Wes Chilton

Wes Chilton

Effects Animator
Adam Chin

Adam Chin

Lighting Artist
Suan Ching Tan

Suan Ching Tan

Surfacer
Lita Cho

Lita Cho

Technical Director
Joong Choi

Joong Choi

Character Effects Lead
Hermann Chong

Hermann Chong

Production Engineer
Kelly Chow

Kelly Chow

Production Coordinator
Tzu Chuan Lin

Tzu Chuan Lin

Engineering System Administrator
James Chun-Chih Wu

James Chun-Chih Wu

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Kenny Chung

Kenny Chung

Animator
Barbara Cimity

Barbara Cimity

Education
Amy Clark

Amy Clark

Video Transfer
Paul Clarvis

Paul Clarvis

Ethnic Percussion
Michael Clive

Michael Clive

Effects Animator
Kevin Cloepfil

Kevin Cloepfil

Video Transfer
Malik Coates

Malik Coates

Render & Light Engineer
Craig Cochran

Craig Cochran

Information Technology
Ryan Cole

Ryan Cole

Re-Recording Recordist
Sean Cole

Sean Cole

Central Production Supervisor
Shaun Collaco

Shaun Collaco

Lead Lighter
Clint Colver

Clint Colver

Lighting Artist
Katie Colyer

Katie Colyer

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Michael Comfort

Michael Comfort

Additional Rough Layout
Grazia Como

Grazia Como

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Christy Conover

Christy Conover

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Dimna Contreras

Dimna Contreras

Information Technology
Sally Cook

Sally Cook

Information Technology
Brittany Cope

Brittany Cope

Casting Assistant
Dana Corneles

Dana Corneles

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Martin Costello

Martin Costello

Additional Character Technical Director
Sarah Counnas

Sarah Counnas

Senior Technology Production Manager
Chris Cozens

Chris Cozens

Auricle Operator
Robert Crawford

Robert Crawford

Additional Rough Layout
Joel Crawford

Joel Crawford

Story Artist
Fiona Cruickshank

Fiona Cruickshank

Score Assistant Engineer
Christopher Cruz

Christopher Cruz

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Peter Cucka

Peter Cucka

FX & Geometry Engineer
Gail Currey

Gail Currey

Head Of Studio, PDI
Michael Cutler

Michael Cutler

Principal Engineer
Larry Cutler

Larry Cutler

Workflow Director
Ronald D Henderson

Ronald D Henderson

Director
Purnanand D Wagle

Purnanand D Wagle

Resource Administrator
Edmond D. Howar

Edmond D. Howar

Hardware Engineer
Joyce Dabney

Joyce Dabney

Education
Joseph Dagg

Joseph Dagg

Information Technology
Bruce Daitch

Bruce Daitch

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Karan Dalal

Karan Dalal

Facility Operation
Donnachada Daly

Donnachada Daly

Production Tester
Dhiman Das

Dhiman Das

Facility Operation
Gage Davenport

Gage Davenport

ADR Group
Gentry Davidson

Gentry Davidson

Image Finaling Artist
Bob Davies

Bob Davies

Character Lead Animator
Matt Davies

Matt Davies

Production Engineer
Mike Davis

Mike Davis

Production Engineer
Vicki Davis

Vicki Davis

ADR Group
Michele Davis

Michele Davis

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Kwesi Davis

Kwesi Davis

Pipeline Engineer
Edward Davis

Edward Davis

Lighting Artist
Mark Davis

Mark Davis

Render & Light Engineer
Gilbert Davoud

Gilbert Davoud

Character Technical Director
Selvakumar Dayalan

Selvakumar Dayalan

Modeler
Monica De Armond Borde

Monica De Armond Borde

Production Supervisor
Alain De Hoe

Alain De Hoe

Effects Animator
Liza De Weerd

Liza De Weerd

ADR Group
Chris de Zorzi

Chris de Zorzi

Operations System Administrator
Roger Deakins

Roger Deakins

Visual Consultant
Andrew Dehner

Andrew Dehner

Technical Assistant
Louie Del Carmen

Louie Del Carmen

Story Artist
Guillermo del Toro

Guillermo del Toro

Executive Producer
Jayson DeLancey

Jayson DeLancey

Production Engineer
Owen Demers

Owen Demers

Surfacer
John DeMita

John DeMita

ADR Group
Greg Denton

Greg Denton

Technical Director
Dennis DeRyke

Dennis DeRyke

Quality Assurance Engineer
Pavina Desai

Pavina Desai

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Antoine Deschamps

Antoine Deschamps

Lead Lighter
Priyamvad Deshmukh

Priyamvad Deshmukh

Shader Writer
Becky DeSouza

Becky DeSouza

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Alexandre Desplat

Alexandre Desplat

Music/Score Conducter
Nathan Detroit Warner

Nathan Detroit Warner

Additional Rough Layout
Ares Deveaux

Ares Deveaux

Animation Cycle
Jodi DiCenzo

Jodi DiCenzo

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
David Dinsmore

David Dinsmore

Operations System Administrator
Perry Dixon Maple

Perry Dixon Maple

Visual Development
Mark Dizon

Mark Dizon

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Justin Dobies

Justin Dobies

Lighting Artist
Walt Dohrn

Walt Dohrn

Additional Story Artist
Mark Donald

Mark Donald

Additional Animation Supervision
Archie Donato

Archie Donato

Lighting Supervisor
Jason Doss

Jason Doss

Character Effects Animator
Adam Dotson

Adam Dotson

Animator
D.J. Downey

D.J. Downey

Operations System Administrator
Willem Drees

Willem Drees

Stereography
David Drell

David Drell

Character Technical Director
Kirsten Drummond

Kirsten Drummond

Lighting Artist
Vaibhav Dube

Vaibhav Dube

Lighting Artist
Andrew Dudman

Andrew Dudman

Score Recorded And Mixer
David Dufour

David Dufour

Quality Assurance Engineer
Brendan Duncan

Brendan Duncan

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Dennis Duong

Dennis Duong

Platform Service Operation
Joe E Rand

Joe E Rand

Music Editor
Stephen E Ross

Stephen E Ross

Technical Lead
Christine E. Holmes

Christine E. Holmes

Production Assistant
John Eddie Lopez

John Eddie Lopez

Hardware Engineer
Ashley Eden

Ashley Eden

Render & Light Engineer
Kevin Edwards

Kevin Edwards

Lighting Artist
Terry Edwards

Terry Edwards

Choirmaster And Conductor
Christopher Edwards

Christopher Edwards

Production Tester
Jonathan Egstad

Jonathan Egstad

Principal Engineer
Avedis Ekmekjian

Avedis Ekmekjian

Lead Lighter
Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick

Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick

Hardware Engineer
Brian Ellebracht

Brian Ellebracht

Lighting Artist
Mary Ellen Goodwin

Mary Ellen Goodwin

Facilities And Shared Services
Sean Ellis

Sean Ellis

Engineering System Administrator
Charles Ellison

Charles Ellison

Modeler
Barbara Ellison

Barbara Ellison

Additional Character Effects Animator
Gregory Elshoff

Gregory Elshoff

Production Engineer
Kevin Engle

Kevin Engle

Administrative
Valentina Ercolani

Valentina Ercolani

Additional Character Technical Director
Tyson Erze

Tyson Erze

Effects Animator
Alireza Estakhrian

Alireza Estakhrian

Operations System Administrator
Jason Evaristo

Jason Evaristo

Production Coordinator
Richard F Rubio

Richard F Rubio

Supervisor
John F. Detke

John F. Detke

Engineering System Administrator
Anthony Fabrizio

Anthony Fabrizio

Facilities And Shared Services
Golriz Fanai

Golriz Fanai

Supervisor
Cassandra Fanning

Cassandra Fanning

Image Finaling Artist
David Farley

David Farley

Post-Production Supervisor
Trish Farnsworth Smith

Trish Farnsworth Smith

Assistant
Peter Farson

Peter Farson

Character Technical Director Lead
Milica Fedele

Milica Fedele

Matte Painter
Tiffany Feeney

Tiffany Feeney

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Leslee Feldman

Leslee Feldman

Casting
Bart Feliciano

Bart Feliciano

Operations System Administrator
Sean Fennell

Sean Fennell

Crowds Supervisor
Sebastian Fernandez

Sebastian Fernandez

Render & Light Engineer
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas

Carlos Fernandez Puertolas

Additional Animation Supervision
Jennifer Ferrari

Jennifer Ferrari

Technology Coordinator
Antony Field

Antony Field

Co-Head Of Effects
Suzy Figueroa

Suzy Figueroa

Information Technology
Spencer Filichia

Spencer Filichia

Production Supervisor
Arin Finger

Arin Finger

Line Producer
Samantha Finkler

Samantha Finkler

Production Coordinator
David Fisher

David Fisher

Engineering System Administrator
Renee Fleming

Renee Fleming

Song Performer
Janell Fletcher

Janell Fletcher

International Dubbing Assistant
Jonathan Fletcher Moore

Jonathan Fletcher Moore

Lighting Artist
Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Foley Supervisor
Mark Floyd

Mark Floyd

Infrastructure Engineer
Nathan Fok

Nathan Fok

Character Effects Supervisor
Sara Fong

Sara Fong

Render & Light Engineer
Xavier Forcioli

Xavier Forcioli

Score Coordinator/Programming
Julien Forest

Julien Forest

Lighting Artist
Ray Forziati

Ray Forziati

Supervising Technical Director
Barry Fowler

Barry Fowler

Principal Engineer
Laura Fratianne

Laura Fratianne

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Kathleen Frederickson

Kathleen Frederickson

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Marilyn Friedman

Marilyn Friedman

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Ian Frost

Ian Frost

Effects Animator
John Fuetsch

John Fuetsch

Technical Lead
Jason Fujimoto

Jason Fujimoto

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Jennifer Fung

Jennifer Fung

Render & Light Engineer
Victor Fuste

Victor Fuste

Education
Galen G Gornowicz

Galen G Gornowicz

Supervisor
Robert G Wilson

Robert G Wilson

Technical Lead
Deborah G Yu

Deborah G Yu

Production Supervisor
David G. Derrick Jr.

David G. Derrick Jr.

Story Artist
Mariana Galindo

Mariana Galindo

Character Effects Animator
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette

Bernie Gallardo Lautrette

Global Department Manager
Jessica Gallavan

Jessica Gallavan

Dialogue Editor
Frank Gallego

Frank Gallego

Hardware Engineer
Danny Gallo Hahn

Danny Gallo Hahn

Supervisor
Mollie Gamo

Mollie Gamo

Casting Assistant
Tim Garbutt

Tim Garbutt

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Omar Garcia

Omar Garcia

Resource Administrator
Alex Garcia

Alex Garcia

Surfacer
Rafael Garrido

Rafael Garrido

Production Coordinator
Jack Geckler

Jack Geckler

Crowds Lead
Amber Geisler

Amber Geisler

Image Finaling Artist
Ben George

Ben George

Technical Lead
Adheena George Ranjan

Adheena George Ranjan

Facility Operation
Adnan Ghani

Adnan Ghani

Hardware Engineer
Thanh Giang

Thanh Giang

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Jonathan Gibbs

Jonathan Gibbs

Workflow Director
Chris Gibson

Chris Gibson

Additional Technical Direction
David Gill-Nurse

David Gill-Nurse

Production Assistant
Nandhini Giri

Nandhini Giri

Production Coordinator
Francesco Giroldini

Francesco Giroldini

Lighting Artist
Greg Gladstone

Greg Gladstone

Effects Animator
Philippe Gluckman

Philippe Gluckman

Creative Director
Zach Glynn

Zach Glynn

Effects Animator
Gene Goins

Gene Goins

Chief Projectionist
Vandana Gomez

Vandana Gomez

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Matt Gong

Matt Gong

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Jorge Gonzalez

Jorge Gonzalez

Operations System Administrator
Dioselin Gonzalez

Dioselin Gonzalez

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Christina González Castañeda

Christina González Castañeda

Technology Coordinator
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval

Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval

Projectionist
Steph Gortz

Steph Gortz

Production Coordinator
Mark Graham

Mark Graham

Music Preparation And Librarian
Shaun Graham

Shaun Graham

Effects Animator
Ryan Granard

Ryan Granard

Senior Director
Ed Granlund

Ed Granlund

Supervisor
Antony Gray

Antony Gray

Character Lead Animator
Liz Gray

Liz Gray

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Caroleen Green

Caroleen Green

Matte Painter
Arthur Gregory

Arthur Gregory

Character TD Supervisor
Hamish Grieve

Hamish Grieve

Head Of Story
Matthieu Grospiron

Matthieu Grospiron

Lighting Artist
Nishkar Grover

Nishkar Grover

Pipeline Engineer
Victor Guest

Victor Guest

Engineering System Administrator
Bill Gumina

Bill Gumina

Image Finaling Artist
Dorien Gunnels

Dorien Gunnels

Lighting Artist
Joshua Guntheur

Joshua Guntheur

Additional Rough Layout
Mansi Gupta

Mansi Gupta

Image Finaling Artist
Neha Gupta

Neha Gupta

Surfacer
Amit Gupta

Amit Gupta

Digital Operations
Jon Gutman

Jon Gutman

Final Layout Artist
Michael Guttman

Michael Guttman

Final Layout Artist
Lans H Carstensen

Lans H Carstensen

Principal Engineer
Luke Halliwell

Luke Halliwell

Render & Light Engineer
Randall Hammond

Randall Hammond

Pipeline Engineer
Patrick Hanenberger

Patrick Hanenberger

Production Designer
Ming Hao Yu

Ming Hao Yu

Modeler
Tomoyuki Harashima

Tomoyuki Harashima

Animator
Andrew Harbeck

Andrew Harbeck

Surfacing Supervisor
Dave Hardin

Dave Hardin

Animator
Andrew Harkins

Andrew Harkins

Animation Cycle
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
John Harris

John Harris

Operations System Administrator
Sue Harrison Marchant

Sue Harrison Marchant

Administrative
Michael Hatch

Michael Hatch

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Christian Hatfield

Christian Hatfield

Effects Lead
Susan Hayden

Susan Hayden

Lighting Supervisor
Jeff Hayes

Jeff Hayes

Modeler
Andy Hayes

Andy Hayes

Effects Lead
Vilhelm Hedberg

Vilhelm Hedberg

Technical Director
Wayne Hellinger

Wayne Hellinger

Post Production Office Supervisor
Robert Helms

Robert Helms

Production Tester
Danny Hendargo

Danny Hendargo

Infrastructure Engineer
Taylar Hender

Taylar Hender

ADR Group
Michael Henderson

Michael Henderson

Production Executive
Guthrie Hennessey

Guthrie Hennessey

Education
Jorge Heredia

Jorge Heredia

Image Finaling Artist
Ann Hesen

Ann Hesen

Facilities And Shared Services
Chris Hewitt

Chris Hewitt

Production Assistant
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa

Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa

Technical Lead
Donald Hibbard

Donald Hibbard

Manager
Stacy Hibbard

Stacy Hibbard

Facilities And Shared Services
James Hill

James Hill

Render & Light Engineer
David Hill

David Hill

FX & Geometry Engineer
Sam Hinton

Sam Hinton

Administrative
Sally Ho

Sally Ho

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
George Ho

George Ho

Lighting Artist
Beth Hofer

Beth Hofer

Production Executive
David Hofmann

David Hofmann

Rough Layout Artist
Rob Holder

Rob Holder

Lighting Artist
Brandon Holmes

Brandon Holmes

Production Coordinator
Kevin Hong

Kevin Hong

Production Tester
Carl Hooper

Carl Hooper

Effects Lead
Kevin Hoppe

Kevin Hoppe

Production Tester
Jill Hopper

Jill Hopper

Head Of Global Production
Gabe Hordos

Gabe Hordos

Head Of Character Animation
Steven Hornby

Steven Hornby

Character Lead Animator
Mariko Hoshi

Mariko Hoshi

Animator
Emily How

Emily How

Lighting Artist
Laura Howe

Laura Howe

Production Supervisor
Roger Huang

Roger Huang

Render & Light Engineer
Milana Huang

Milana Huang

Character Technical Director
Charlene Huang

Charlene Huang

Music Consultant
Tripp Hudson

Tripp Hudson

Production Executive
Bobby Huebel

Bobby Huebel

Technical Assistant
Joe Hughes

Joe Hughes

Character Effects Animator
Nathan Hughes Hillier

Nathan Hughes Hillier

Character Effects Animator
Hyun Huh

Hyun Huh

Modeling Supervisor
Yi-Wen Hung

Yi-Wen Hung

Effects Animator
Rob Hunt III

Rob Hunt III

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Vicki Hunter

Vicki Hunter

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Rebecca Huntley

Rebecca Huntley

Production Executive
Michael Hutchinson

Michael Hutchinson

Production Tester
Barbara Iley

Barbara Iley

ADR Group
Brian Immel

Brian Immel

Education
Yukinori Inagaki

Yukinori Inagaki

Character Technical Director
Tim Ingersoll

Tim Ingersoll

Education
Javed Iqbal Shaikh

Javed Iqbal Shaikh

Lead Lighter
Doug Isaac

Doug Isaac

Facilities And Shared Services
Jake Isaacs

Jake Isaacs

Production Coordinator
Joel Iwataki

Joel Iwataki

Additional Mixer
Carol J Choy

Carol J Choy

Principal Engineer
Brian J Danker

Brian J Danker

Lighting Artist
Brian J Green

Brian J Green

Supervisor
Mark J Matthews

Mark J Matthews

FX & Geometry Engineer
Morgan J Steele

Morgan J Steele

Technology Coordinator
Adam J. Ely

Adam J. Ely

Matte Painter
Clifford J. Tasner

Clifford J. Tasner

Additional Orchestration
Mark Jackels

Mark Jackels

Supervisor
W Jacob Gardner

W Jacob Gardner

Animator
Tom Jacomb

Tom Jacomb

Associate Producer
Sully Jacome Wilkes

Sully Jacome Wilkes

Surfacer
Zeke Jaggernauth

Zeke Jaggernauth

Information Technology
Vimanyu Jain

Vimanyu Jain

Technical Director
Rohit Jain

Rohit Jain

Character Effects Animator
Amit Jain

Amit Jain

Engineering System Administrator
Steven Jamerson

Steven Jamerson

ADR/Premix Stage Engineer
Michael James Baula

Michael James Baula

Image Finaling Artist
Kevin James Coyle

Kevin James Coyle

Image Finaling Artist
Jeffrey james Metcalf

Jeffrey james Metcalf

Assistant
Ryan Jameson

Ryan Jameson

Facilities And Shared Services
Beth Jankus

Beth Jankus

Administrative
Shingo Jason Takagi

Shingo Jason Takagi

Render & Light Engineer
Mohamed Javed Fateh

Mohamed Javed Fateh

Digital Operations
Leif Jeffers

Leif Jeffers

Animator
Greg Jennings

Greg Jennings

Lead Lighter
Jung Jin Kang

Jung Jin Kang

Additional Modeling
Jung Jin Song

Jung Jin Song

Lighting Artist
Mary Jo Lang

Mary Jo Lang

Foley Mixer
Anthony John Tyler

Anthony John Tyler

Lead Technical Director
Carl Johnson

Carl Johnson

Supervisor
Garrett Jones

Garrett Jones

Render & Light Engineer
Manson Jones

Manson Jones

Infrastructure Engineer
E'Tiffany Jones

E'Tiffany Jones

Production Coordinator
Tobin Jones

Tobin Jones

Effects Animator
Matt Jones

Matt Jones

Score Assistant Engineer
Ki Jong Hong

Ki Jong Hong

Modeler
Hyoung Joong Seo

Hyoung Joong Seo

Additional Character Technical Director
Cheryl Jordan

Cheryl Jordan

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Jeffery Jose

Jeffery Jose

Technical Director
Paolo Jose deGuzman

Paolo Jose deGuzman

Surfacer
Nuffield Joseph Burnette Jr

Nuffield Joseph Burnette Jr

Effects Animator
William Joyce

William Joyce

Executive Producer
Megha Juneja

Megha Juneja

Technical Director
Woonyoung Jung

Woonyoung Jung

Visual Development
Michael K Bassler

Michael K Bassler

Operations System Administrator
C K Horness

C K Horness

Associate Editor
Philip K Livingston Jr.

Philip K Livingston Jr.

Character Effects Animator
Terry Kaleas

Terry Kaleas

Effects Animator
Sarah Kaleel

Sarah Kaleel

Information Technology
Priyaa Kalkura

Priyaa Kalkura

Production Assistant
Korak Kalyan Manna

Korak Kalyan Manna

Digital Operations
Sean Kamath

Sean Kamath

Supervisor
Gleb Kaminer

Gleb Kaminer

ADR Group
Kurt Kaminski

Kurt Kaminski

Lead Lighter
Jason Kankiewicz

Jason Kankiewicz

Infrastructure Engineer
Mayank Kanyal

Mayank Kanyal

Lead Lighter
Jayesh Kapadia

Jayesh Kapadia

Character Effects Animator
Carl Kaphan

Carl Kaphan

Effects Animator
Anand Karnati

Anand Karnati

Information Technology
Maya Karp

Maya Karp

Resource Administrator
Tami Keaton

Tami Keaton

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Paddy Kelly

Paddy Kelly

Render & Light Engineer
John Kerry O'Sullivan

John Kerry O'Sullivan

Engineering System Administrator
Michael Kershner

Michael Kershner

Global Department Manager
Natasha Khabarova

Natasha Khabarova

Information Technology
Anes Khalifa Hadrez

Anes Khalifa Hadrez

Operations System Administrator
Saket Khare

Saket Khare

Character Effects Animator
Oth Khotsimeuang

Oth Khotsimeuang

Lighting Artist
Matthew Kiefer

Matthew Kiefer

Lighting Artist
Michael Kiernan

Michael Kiernan

Manager
Lisa Kim

Lisa Kim

Lead Lighter
Steven Kim

Steven Kim

Information Technology
Richard King

Richard King

Sound Designer/ Supervising Sound Editor
Robert King

Robert King

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Kelly Kirby

Kelly Kirby

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Steven Kirchner

Steven Kirchner

Final Layout Artist
Kyle Kirkland

Kyle Kirkland

Production Engineer
Robert Knaack

Robert Knaack

Manager
Jimmy Knauf

Jimmy Knauf

Facilities And Shared Services
Aramis Knight

Aramis Knight

ADR Group
Steven Knipping

Steven Knipping

Additional Character Effects Animator
Robert Knox

Robert Knox

Hardware Engineer
Jerome Ko

Jerome Ko

Render & Light Engineer
Deanne Koehn

Deanne Koehn

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Annmarie Koenig

Annmarie Koenig

Lighting Supervisor
Deirdre Kong

Deirdre Kong

Infrastructure Engineer
Bob Kopinsky

Bob Kopinsky

Effects Animator
Elvin Korkuti

Elvin Korkuti

Hardware Engineer
Ginka Kostova

Ginka Kostova

Lead Lighter
Cathy Krampert

Cathy Krampert

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Parashar Krishnamachari

Parashar Krishnamachari

Shader Writer
Li-Lian Ku

Li-Lian Ku

Character Technical Director
Brian Kulig

Brian Kulig

Lead Lighter
Deepak Kumar

Deepak Kumar

Production Coordinator
Siva Kumar Kasetty

Siva Kumar Kasetty

Facility Operation
Pavan Kumar Komanduri

Pavan Kumar Komanduri

Platform Service Operation
Nisheed Kundhapurath Meethal

Nisheed Kundhapurath Meethal

Digital Operation
Tim Kwan

Tim Kwan

Stereo Coordinator
Soo Kyung Kim

Soo Kyung Kim

Lighting Artist
Michael L Jones

Michael L Jones

Effects Animator
Othieno L Okong'o

Othieno L Okong'o

Operations System Administrator
Michael La Brusciano

Michael La Brusciano

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Davide La Sala

Davide La Sala

Additional Character Technical Director
Edward Labao

Edward Labao

Technical Lead
Dylan Lacewell

Dylan Lacewell

Render & Light Engineer
Tom Lalley

Tom Lalley

Re-Recording Engineer
Timothy Lamb

Timothy Lamb

Additional Additional Visual Development
Glenn Lamb

Glenn Lamb

Engineering System Administrator
Vicki Lan

Vicki Lan

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Debbie Langford

Debbie Langford

Final Layout Artist
Anthony Lanni

Anthony Lanni

Operations System Administrator
Bert Laonipon

Bert Laonipon

Technical Director
Josiah Larson

Josiah Larson

Production Tester
Jennifer Lasrado

Jennifer Lasrado

Character Effects Animator
Carmine Lauri

Carmine Lauri

Orchestra Leader
Gina Lawes-Warr

Gina Lawes-Warr

Lead Lighter
Philippe Le Brun

Philippe Le Brun

Character Lead Animator
Jonathan Leaders

Jonathan Leaders

Render & Light Engineer
Bernard Lebel

Bernard Lebel

Technical Director
Rich Lee

Rich Lee

Modeler
Fern Lee

Fern Lee

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Mark Lee

Mark Lee

Render & Light Engineer
David Lee

David Lee

Operations System Administrator
Domin Lee

Domin Lee

Effects Lead
Stephanie Lee

Stephanie Lee

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Jaemin Lee

Jaemin Lee

Effects Animator
Eric Lees

Eric Lees

Animator
Jennifer Leigh King

Jennifer Leigh King

Lighting Artist
Matthew Leishman

Matthew Leishman

Character Effects Animator
Mark Lelles

Mark Lelles

Platform Service Operation
Peer Lemmers

Peer Lemmers

Animator
Bonnie Lemon

Bonnie Lemon

Production Executive
Dominique LeMonnier

Dominique LeMonnier

Score Producer
Susan Leonard

Susan Leonard

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Ed Leonard

Ed Leonard

Chief Technology Officer
Angela Lepito

Angela Lepito

Education
Jim Leuper

Jim Leuper

FX & Geometry Engineer
Nick Levenduski

Nick Levenduski

Crowds Artist
Dan Levy

Dan Levy

Lighting Artist
Steven Lewandowski

Steven Lewandowski

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Maude Lewis

Maude Lewis

Global Department Manager
David Lewis

David Lewis

Technical Assistant
Hamilton Lewis

Hamilton Lewis

Rough Layout Artist
Nichole Lewis

Nichole Lewis

Information Technology
Christopher Lexington

Christopher Lexington

Lead Lighter
Linhan Li

Linhan Li

Lighting Artist
Thanh Lim

Thanh Lim

Hardware Engineer
Matt Linder

Matt Linder

Production Tester
Yancy Lindquist

Yancy Lindquist

Head Of Effects
David Lindsay-Abaire

David Lindsay-Abaire

Screenplay
David Lipton

David Lipton

Effects Lead
Fabio Lissi

Fabio Lissi

Production Engineer
Francis Liu

Francis Liu

Shader Writer
Sherry Liu

Sherry Liu

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Tommie Lofqvist

Tommie Lofqvist

Animator
Bob Logan

Bob Logan

Additional Story Artist
Christine Lojko Haslett

Christine Lojko Haslett

Additional Assistant Editor
The London Symphony Orchestra

The London Symphony Orchestra

Orchestra
Nicholas Long

Nicholas Long

Infrastructure Engineer
Alex Loots

Alex Loots

Script Supervisor
Sara Lopez

Sara Lopez

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Julia Lopez

Julia Lopez

Resource Administrator
Nick Loritsch

Nick Loritsch

Administrative
Nancy Losey

Nancy Losey

Facilities And Shared Services
Matthew Low

Matthew Low

Production Engineer
George Lucero

George Lucero

Facilities And Shared Services
Lucy Luna

Lucy Luna

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Eric Lyman

Eric Lyman

Modeler
Michele Lyn Reed

Michele Lyn Reed

Administrative
Joanna Lynne Smith

Joanna Lynne Smith

Production Coordinator
Ilia Lyons

Ilia Lyons

Production Tester
Joe M Aguilar

Joe M Aguilar

Head Of India Studio
Christopher M Bancroft

Christopher M Bancroft

Animator
Alex M Gurevich

Alex M Gurevich

Production Tester
April M Struebing

April M Struebing

Production Supervisor
Mark M Tokunaga

Mark M Tokunaga

Director
David M. Poole

David M. Poole

2nd Assistant Editor
Mary M. Quinn

Mary M. Quinn

Production Supervisor
Marc Machuca

Marc Machuca

Image Finaling Artist
Kim Mackey

Kim Mackey

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Sobharam Madaka

Sobharam Madaka

CG Supervisor
Swetha Madhavan

Swetha Madhavan

Production Coordinator
Jeffrey Mahovsky

Jeffrey Mahovsky

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Jimmy Maidens

Jimmy Maidens

Production Tester
Sue Mallet

Sue Mallet

Orchestra Contractor
Dan Malone

Dan Malone

Technology Coordinator
Jane Maltby

Jane Maltby

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Amin Mammadov

Amin Mammadov

ADR Group
Martha Manchanda

Martha Manchanda

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Esan Mandal

Esan Mandal

Additional Technical Direction
Scott Mankey

Scott Mankey

Lighting Artist
Derek Mann

Derek Mann

Operations System Administrator
Jose Manuel Carrasco

Jose Manuel Carrasco

Facilities And Shared Services
Charana Mapatuna

Charana Mapatuna

Image Finaling Artist
Rich Marco

Rich Marco

Engineering System Administrator
Marco Marquez

Marco Marquez

Image Finaling Artist
Grace Marrufo

Grace Marrufo

Administrative
Andrew Marshall

Andrew Marshall

Production Coordinator
Carol Marshall

Carol Marshall

Information Technology
Andrew Martin

Andrew Martin

Resource Administrator
Noe Martínez Ibarra

Noe Martínez Ibarra

Technical Director
Gwendolyn Mason

Gwendolyn Mason

Finance, Accounting And Operations
William Mata

William Mata

Story Artist
Ann Mata

Ann Mata

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Pietro Materossi

Pietro Materossi

Lead Lighter
Johane Matte

Johane Matte

Story Artist
Kelly Matthews

Kelly Matthews

Production Supervisor
Todd Maugh

Todd Maugh

Operations System Administrator
Lucy Maxian

Lucy Maxian

Additional Character Effects Animator
Kyle Maxwell

Kyle Maxwell

Effects Animator
Peter Maynez

Peter Maynez

Visual Development
Morgwn McCarty

Morgwn McCarty

Animation & Rigging Engineer
David McClure

David McClure

Operations System Administrator
Aaron McComas

Aaron McComas

Effects Animator
Peter McCown

Peter McCown

Production Supervisor
Jason McDade

Jason McDade

Rough Layout Artist
Barbara McDermott

Barbara McDermott

Additional Music Editor
Kevin McDonald

Kevin McDonald

Production Tester
Amy McDonald Sandjideh

Amy McDonald Sandjideh

Production Pipeline Manager
Alex McDowell

Alex McDowell

Visual Consultant
Keith McKay

Keith McKay

Engineering System Administrator
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter

Harrison Mckenzie Chapter

Render & Light Engineer
John McLaughlin

John McLaughlin

Surfacer
Michael Meckler

Michael Meckler

Technical Director
Patti Medina

Patti Medina

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Jose Medina

Jose Medina

Technical Director
Peter Megow

Peter Megow

Character Effects Animator
Rezk Mekhael

Rezk Mekhael

Engineering System Administrator
Zeki Melek

Zeki Melek

Render & Light Engineer
Yvette Memory

Yvette Memory

Global Department Manager
Rick Menze

Rick Menze

Education
Aparna Mepani

Aparna Mepani

Character Effects Animator
Abbey Meris

Abbey Meris

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Paule Merlin

Paule Merlin

Infrastructure Engineer
Anthony Meschi

Anthony Meschi

Image Finaling Artist
Robyn Mesher

Robyn Mesher

Global Department Manager
Brett Michael Nystul

Brett Michael Nystul

Additional Visual Development
Samantha Michel

Samantha Michel

Production Tester
David Michie

David Michie

ADR Group
Sam Michlap

Sam Michlap

Additional Visual Development
Jaymie Miguel

Jaymie Miguel

Effects Animator
Brett Miller

Brett Miller

Effects Animator
Peter Miller

Peter Miller

Quality Assurance Engineer
Skottie Miller

Skottie Miller

Staff Engineer
Spencer Miller

Spencer Miller

Render & Light Engineer
Pia Miniati

Pia Miniati

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Emil Mitev

Emil Mitev

Additional Visual Development
Tony Mitzelfelt

Tony Mitzelfelt

Lead Lighter
Hilder Mock

Hilder Mock

Supervisor
Nabarun Modak

Nabarun Modak

Facility Operation
Lucia Modesto

Lucia Modesto

Character Technical Director
Sandeep Mohan

Sandeep Mohan

Digital Operations
Murali Mohan SV

Murali Mohan SV

Digital Operations
Tom Molet

Tom Molet

Production Tester
Liz Molholt

Liz Molholt

Assistant Production Accountant
Taylor Moll

Taylor Moll

Surfacer
Jemson Montefalcon

Jemson Montefalcon

Hardware Engineer
Laura Monteiro

Laura Monteiro

Facilities And Shared Services
Alyson Moore

Alyson Moore

Foley Artist
Lurie Morar

Lurie Morar

Cymbalum Solos
Stacey Moreno

Stacey Moreno

Global Department Manager
Bob Morgan

Bob Morgan

Education
Travis Mosley

Travis Mosley

Technical Director
William Moten

William Moten

Technical Assistant
Harry Muller

Harry Muller

Film Color Timer
Kevin Mullich

Kevin Mullich

Editorial Systems Engineer
Stephanie Mulqueen

Stephanie Mulqueen

Lighting Artist
Alan Murray Jones

Alan Murray Jones

Render & Light Engineer
Kristen Murtha

Kristen Murtha

Cross-Site Coordinator
Ken Museth

Ken Museth

Principal Engineer
Michael Muzerall

Michael Muzerall

Facilities And Shared Services
Roland N Thai

Roland N Thai

Sound Effects Editor
Ryan N Williams

Ryan N Williams

Final Layout Artist
Alicia Nachman

Alicia Nachman

Infrastructure Engineer
Harshal Nachnolkar

Harshal Nachnolkar

Technical Assistant
Marissa Narvaez

Marissa Narvaez

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Renee Nash

Renee Nash

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Paul Neal

Paul Neal

D.I. Conform Editor
Julie Nelson

Julie Nelson

Animator
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Rerecording Mixer
Victor Nevarez

Victor Nevarez

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Bill Newlin

Bill Newlin

Additional Orchestration
Craig Newman

Craig Newman

Education
Anna Newman Ghani

Anna Newman Ghani

Manager
Mark Newport

Mark Newport

Effects Animator
Hoyt Ng

Hoyt Ng

Education
Nam Nguyen

Nam Nguyen

Hardware Engineer
Kristy Nguyen

Kristy Nguyen

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Betsy Nofsinger

Betsy Nofsinger

Lighting Supervisor
Takao Noguchi

Takao Noguchi

Character Design
Mark Nonnenmacher

Mark Nonnenmacher

Matte Painter
Christian Noon

Christian Noon

Production Engineer
Jack Noriaki Matsumoto

Jack Noriaki Matsumoto

Effects Animator
Tim Norman

Tim Norman

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Baron Northrop

Baron Northrop

Film & Color Technician
Damon O'Beirne

Damon O'Beirne

Head Of Layout
Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Production Supervisor
Debbie O'Keeffe

Debbie O'Keeffe

Administrative
Ryan O'Loughlin

Ryan O'Loughlin

Character Design
Kimiko Odachi Schmidt

Kimiko Odachi Schmidt

Technical Director
Lindsay Oikawa

Lindsay Oikawa

Hardware Engineer
Neil Okamoto

Neil Okamoto

Director
Yuko Okumura

Yuko Okumura

Lighting Artist
Brandon Oldenburg

Brandon Oldenburg

Additional Visual Development
Shannon Olivas

Shannon Olivas

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Jeff Olm

Jeff Olm

Digital Colorist
KC Ong

KC Ong

Effects Animator
Justin Onstine

Justin Onstine

Effects Animator
Philharmonia Orchestra

Philharmonia Orchestra

Song Performer
Mark Orser McGuire

Mark Orser McGuire

Head Of Production Pipeline
Darren Osti

Darren Osti

Facilities And Shared Services
Toshiyasu Otsuka

Toshiyasu Otsuka

Additional Character Effects Animator
Michael P Hamler

Michael P Hamler

Production Tester
Martin P Hopkins

Martin P Hopkins

Animator
Steven P Moder

Steven P Moder

Post Production Engineering Manager
Juan Pablo Sans

Juan Pablo Sans

Animator
Mike Pace

Mike Pace

Supervisor
Jason Pace

Jason Pace

ADR Group
Christy Page

Christy Page

Technical Assistant
Angela Page

Angela Page

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Manoj Pahariya

Manoj Pahariya

Production Supervisor
Anand Palaniswamy

Anand Palaniswamy

Character Effects Animator
Joyce Pan

Joyce Pan

Render & Light Engineer
Andrea Paolino

Andrea Paolino

Additional Character Effects Animator
Prema Parab

Prema Parab

Head Of Surfacing
Raffi Parikian

Raffi Parikian

Engineering System Administrator
Joe Park

Joe Park

Administrative
Dennis Park

Dennis Park

Additional Production Accountant
Sunny Park

Sunny Park

Music Executive
Cynthia Park

Cynthia Park

Administrative
Douglas Parker

Douglas Parker

Mix Technician
Irene Parkins

Irene Parkins

Animator
Paul Parmer

Paul Parmer

Editorial Systems Engineer
Ariga Parseghian

Ariga Parseghian

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Kyle Pascucci

Kyle Pascucci

Digital Imaging Manager
Alex Patanjo

Alex Patanjo

Effects Animator
Luca Pataracchia

Luca Pataracchia

Effects Animator
David Pate

David Pate

Character Lead Animator
Pranay Patel

Pranay Patel

Production Tester
Devank Patel

Devank Patel

Technical Assistant
Josh Patrick

Josh Patrick

Hardware Engineer
David Patrick Valera

David Patrick Valera

Final Layout Artist
John Paul Fasal

John Paul Fasal

Sound Effects Recordist
Prashant Pawar

Prashant Pawar

Surfacing Lead
Mary Payne

Mary Payne

Lighting Artist
Andy Pearce

Andy Pearce

Director
Ross Pebley

Ross Pebley

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Blake Penido

Blake Penido

Supervisor
Devon Penney

Devon Penney

FX & Geometry Engineer
Katie Penney

Katie Penney

Effects Animator
Alessandro Pepe

Alessandro Pepe

Effects Animator
Pierre Perifel

Pierre Perifel

Character Lead Animator
Michael Perry

Michael Perry

Operations System Administrator
Drew Perttula

Drew Perttula

Infrastructure Engineer
Robin Peter

Robin Peter

Digital Operation
Steve Petterborg

Steve Petterborg

Technical Director
Joanne Pham

Joanne Pham

Operations System Administrator
Velvet Philipps

Velvet Philipps

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Tyler Phillips

Tyler Phillips

Animator
Kerrin Piche Serna

Kerrin Piche Serna

Education
Colleen Pierce

Colleen Pierce

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Joseph Piercy

Joseph Piercy

Character Effects Animator
Steven Pierre Gordon

Steven Pierre Gordon

Animator
Andrew Pilgrim

Andrew Pilgrim

Production Engineer
Dan Pilgrim

Dan Pilgrim

Rough Layout Artist
Antonin Plante

Antonin Plante

Animator
Margaret Plumley

Margaret Plumley

Principal Engineer
Kaitlin Pollock

Kaitlin Pollock

Additional Technical Direction
Bryan Poon

Bryan Poon

Character Effects Animator
Conrad Pope

Conrad Pope

Supervising Orchestrator
Jason Porath

Jason Porath

FX & Geometry Engineer
Robert Porter

Robert Porter

Story Artist
Eric Potter

Eric Potter

Sound Effects Recordist
Alex Powell

Alex Powell

Technical Lead
Aditya Prabhu

Aditya Prabhu

Technical Assistant
Luca Prasso

Luca Prasso

Production Tester
Alan Precourt

Alan Precourt

Lighting Artist
Richard Press

Richard Press

Facilities And Shared Services
John Prestage

John Prestage

Score Assistant Engineer
Shane Prigmore

Shane Prigmore

Additional Story Artist
Paul Pritchard

Paul Pritchard

Score Mix Assistant Engineer
Ron Pucherelli

Ron Pucherelli

Animator
Deepthi Pullannagari

Deepthi Pullannagari

Operations System Administrator
Nitin Punchail

Nitin Punchail

Lighting Artist
Andrew Pungprakearti

Andrew Pungprakearti

Image Finaling Artist
Sreenivasa Pydi

Sreenivasa Pydi

Pipeline Engineer
Somesh Quadros

Somesh Quadros

Head Of Character Effect
Patrick R Angell

Patrick R Angell

Additional Technical Direction
Steve R J Bell

Steve R J Bell

Manager
Andrew R Ndungi

Andrew R Ndungi

Platform Service Operation
Paul R Ramsey

Paul R Ramsey

Render & Light Engineer
Randy R Tecson

Randy R Tecson

Image Finaling Artist
G. R. Vinay

G. R. Vinay

Digital Operations
Heribert Raab

Heribert Raab

Effects Animator
Renae Radford

Renae Radford

Production Coordinator
Amy Rae Jones

Amy Rae Jones

Lead Lighter
Krishna Raju

Krishna Raju

Lighting Artist
Aneel Ramanath

Aneel Ramanath

Lighting Artist
Dharati Ramekar

Dharati Ramekar

Surfacer
Vishwa Ranjan

Vishwa Ranjan

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Karl Rasche

Karl Rasche

Production Engineer
Brian Ratchford

Brian Ratchford

Surfacer
Susan Ray

Susan Ray

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Nina Raymond

Nina Raymond

Facility Operation
Amy Rebecca Tucker

Amy Rebecca Tucker

Lighting Artist
Javier Recio Gracia

Javier Recio Gracia

Story Artist
Narendra Reddy

Narendra Reddy

India Unit General Manager
Marco Regina

Marco Regina

Animator
Nate Reid

Nate Reid

Render & Light Engineer
Stacy Rentel

Stacy Rentel

Technology Production Manager
Jean-Francois Rey

Jean-Francois Rey

Animator
L Rhiannon Leffanta

L Rhiannon Leffanta

Final Layout Artist
Daniel Rich

Daniel Rich

Engineering System Administrator
Mandy Richardville

Mandy Richardville

Researcher
Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Technical Director
Mickael Riciotti

Mickael Riciotti

Lighting Artist
Casey Rick McCann

Casey Rick McCann

Education
Jason Rickwald

Jason Rickwald

Effects Animator
Brian Riley

Brian Riley

Final Layout Artist
Joseph Rinaldi

Joseph Rinaldi

Production Supervisor
Joseph Rinaldi

Joseph Rinaldi

Post Production Intern
Vince Rizzi

Vince Rizzi

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Jacquelyn Robbins

Jacquelyn Robbins

Production Accountant
Christy Roberts

Christy Roberts

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Shellie Robin

Shellie Robin

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Kyle Rochlin

Kyle Rochlin

Foley Mixer
Jeff Rochlin

Jeff Rochlin

Manager
Eli Rod

Eli Rod

Lead Lighter
Simon Rodgers

Simon Rodgers

Additional Visual Development
Kevin Rodgers

Kevin Rodgers

Additional Character Technical Director
John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist
Mark Rogers

Mark Rogers

Facilities And Shared Services
John Romeo

John Romeo

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Carlos Rosas

Carlos Rosas

Animator
Kevin Rose

Kevin Rose

Infrastructure Engineer
Rebecca Rose Scully

Rebecca Rose Scully

Additional Technical Direction
Michelle Rosell

Michelle Rosell

Education
Debbie Rosell

Debbie Rosell

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Justin Rosen

Justin Rosen

Additional Technical Direction
Evan Rosky

Evan Rosky

Technical Director
Gemma Ross

Gemma Ross

Resource Administrator
Michael Ross

Michael Ross

Technical Director
Dimple Ross

Dimple Ross

Facility Operation
Krzysztof Rostek

Krzysztof Rostek

Effects Lead
Mark Rubin

Mark Rubin

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Victor Rubio

Victor Rubio

Facilities And Shared Services
Anuja Rungachary

Anuja Rungachary

Facility Operations
Cherie Rye

Cherie Rye

Additional Character Effects Animator
Wade Ryer

Wade Ryer

Character Technical Director
Gregory S Heflin

Gregory S Heflin

Manager
Larry S Lile

Larry S Lile

Technical Lead
Jalil Sadool

Jalil Sadool

Animator
Saibal Saha

Saibal Saha

Digital Operations
Arijit Saha

Arijit Saha

Digital Operations
Soma Saha

Soma Saha

Digital Operations
Jitan Sahu

Jitan Sahu

Digital Operations
Enrique Saldivar

Enrique Saldivar

Resource Administrator
Gouthami Sanath Lingam

Gouthami Sanath Lingam

Facility Operation
Henry Sanchez

Henry Sanchez

Animator
Joe Sandstrom

Joe Sandstrom

Animator
Ibrahim Sani Kache

Ibrahim Sani Kache

Resource Administrator
Beth Sasseen

Beth Sasseen

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
April Satel

April Satel

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Justin Saunders

Justin Saunders

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Lynelle Saunders

Lynelle Saunders

Production Coordinator
Eric Scheidemantle

Eric Scheidemantle

Pipeline Engineer
Paul Schifferer

Paul Schifferer

Information Technology
Brett Schlank

Brett Schlank

Infrastructure Engineer
Jason Schleifer

Jason Schleifer

Production Tester
Matthew Schmidt

Matthew Schmidt

Additional Rough Layout
Tim Schneider

Tim Schneider

Technical Assistant
Nan Schwartz

Nan Schwartz

Additional Orchestration
Cristina Schweitzer

Cristina Schweitzer

Administrative
Michael Seales

Michael Seales

Principal Engineer
Bruce Seifert

Bruce Seifert

Production Executive
Tighe Seldon

Tighe Seldon

ADR Mixer
Katie Selover

Katie Selover

Technology Coordinator
Stan Seo

Stan Seo

Visual Development
Benjamin Sergeant

Benjamin Sergeant

Render & Light Engineer
Alexis Settles

Alexis Settles

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Hyun Seung Kim

Hyun Seung Kim

Additional Character Effects Animator
Anthony Severin Cox

Anthony Severin Cox

Editorial Systems Engineer
Vaibhav Shah

Vaibhav Shah

Modeler
Vivek Sharma

Vivek Sharma

1st Assistant Editor
Aditya Sharma

Aditya Sharma

Technical Assistant
Aayush Sharma

Aayush Sharma

Lighting Artist
Adi Shayan

Adi Shayan

Facility Operation
Lorianna Shedlock

Lorianna Shedlock

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Gaurav Shenai

Gaurav Shenai

Character Technical Director
Hannah Sherman

Hannah Sherman

Lighting Artist
Max Sherman

Max Sherman

Administrative Assistant
Doug Sherman

Doug Sherman

Infrastructure Engineer
Rob Sherwood

Rob Sherwood

Strategic Alliance Manager
Julie Sherwood

Julie Sherwood

Administrative
Richard Shiba

Richard Shiba

Rough Layout Artist
Kull Shin

Kull Shin

Modeler
Ed Shkolnikov

Ed Shkolnikov

ADR Group
Ehsan Shokrgozar

Ehsan Shokrgozar

Additional Technical Direction
Tal Shwarzman

Tal Shwarzman

Animator
Michael Siegel

Michael Siegel

Executive Producer
Wendi Siegel

Wendi Siegel

Casting Director
Dwight Sikkema

Dwight Sikkema

Manager
Rose Silurik

Rose Silurik

Post Production Executive Assistant
Lauren Simpson

Lauren Simpson

Effects Animator
Kris Sims-Roethel

Kris Sims-Roethel

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Debanshu Singh

Debanshu Singh

Technical Director
Nikhil Sinha

Nikhil Sinha

Image Finaling Artist
Cathy Sitzes

Cathy Sitzes

Production Coordinator
Pandiyan Sivakumar

Pandiyan Sivakumar

Production Supervisor
Marty Sixkiller

Marty Sixkiller

Supervisor
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Education
Jennifer Smith

Jennifer Smith

Render & Light Engineer
Aaron Smith

Aaron Smith

Lead Lighter
Evan Smyth

Evan Smyth

Staff Engineer
Javier Solsona

Javier Solsona

Additional Character Technical Director
Young Song

Young Song

Surfacer
Christi Soper

Christi Soper

Casting
Carlos Sotolongo

Carlos Sotolongo

LA Studios Recording Engineer
Ellie Soufi

Ellie Soufi

ADR Group
Andrea Spediacci

Andrea Spediacci

Production Supervisor
Christopher Sprunger

Christopher Sprunger

Production Tester
Prasad SS

Prasad SS

Digital Operations
Brent St. Mary

Brent St. Mary

Production Assistant
Dug Stanat

Dug Stanat

Character Technical Director Lead
Tom Staples

Tom Staples

Infrastructure Engineer
Doug Staub

Doug Staub

Engineering System Administrator
Tim Steele

Tim Steele

Character Effects Lead
Igor Stefanovic

Igor Stefanovic

Character Technical Director
Christina Steinberg

Christina Steinberg

Producer
Michael Stern

Michael Stern

Animator
Allen Stetson

Allen Stetson

Production Engineer
Marc Stevens

Marc Stevens

Orchestra Contractor
Cameron Stevning

Cameron Stevning

Associate Producer
Amber Stewart

Amber Stewart

Lead Lighter
Diana Stolpe

Diana Stolpe

Assistant Production Accountant
Shaun Stone

Shaun Stone

Production Engineer
Chris Stover

Chris Stover

Additional Rough Layout
Dina Strada

Dina Strada

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Josh Stratton

Josh Stratton

Pipeline Engineer
Igor Stravinsky

Igor Stravinsky

Song
Vimal Subramaniam

Vimal Subramaniam

CG Supervisor
Satheesh Subramanian

Satheesh Subramanian

Research And Development
Hong Suck Suh

Hong Suck Suh

Modeler
Carole Sue Lipman

Carole Sue Lipman

Administrative
Jack Sugden

Jack Sugden

Score Assistant Engineer
Linda Sulett

Linda Sulett

Facilities And Shared Services
Jeff Sullivan

Jeff Sullivan

Crowds Artist
Ben Sutherland

Ben Sutherland

Effects Animator
Michael Svihura

Michael Svihura

Infrastructure Engineer
Kenji Sweeney

Kenji Sweeney

Production Tester
Areeg Sweis

Areeg Sweis

Production Assistant
Mark T Carlson

Mark T Carlson

FX & Geometry Engineer
William T Silvers Jr.

William T Silvers Jr.

Matte Painter
Colin T Smith

Colin T Smith

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Eric Tabellion

Eric Tabellion

Principal Engineer
Bonnie Tai

Bonnie Tai

Technical Director
Gene Takahashi

Gene Takahashi

Supervisor
Aashima Taneja

Aashima Taneja

Production Coordinator
Roger Tang

Roger Tang

Music Coordinator
Marla Tanigawa

Marla Tanigawa

Lead Matte Painting Compositor
Dante Tantoco

Dante Tantoco

Character Effects Animator
Bruce Tartaglia

Bruce Tartaglia

Render & Light Engineer
Jessica Tatoian

Jessica Tatoian

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Brenda Taylor

Brenda Taylor

Facilities And Shared Services
Cameron Taylor

Cameron Taylor

Surfacer
Britton Taylor

Britton Taylor

Image Finaling Artist
Jon Teer

Jon Teer

Additional Rough Layout
Alvin Tenpo

Alvin Tenpo

Operations System Administrator
Rob Tesdahl

Rob Tesdahl

FX & Geometry Engineer
Susan Thampi

Susan Thampi

Music Manager
Mark Theriault

Mark Theriault

Effects Animator
David Thomas

David Thomas

Supervisor
Mackenzie Thompson

Mackenzie Thompson

Render & Light Engineer
Abby Thompson

Abby Thompson

Infrastructure Engineer
Tyler Thomson

Tyler Thomson

Rough Layout Artist
David Tidgwell

David Tidgwell

Effects Animator
Rachel Tiep-Daniels

Rachel Tiep-Daniels

Additional Visual Development
Stephen Timothy Cooney

Stephen Timothy Cooney

Effects Animator
Paul Timpson

Paul Timpson

Effects Animator
Shawnis Tinker

Shawnis Tinker

Administrative
Leyla Tirgari

Leyla Tirgari

Technology Production Manager
Lana Titova

Lana Titova

ADR Group
Deepak Tolani

Deepak Tolani

Technical Lead
Darlene Toledo

Darlene Toledo

Resource Administrator
Tim Toll

Tim Toll

Engineering System Administrator
Traci Tolman Mars

Traci Tolman Mars

Global Department Manager
Daniel Toloudis

Daniel Toloudis

Render & Light Engineer
Betty Tom

Betty Tom

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Laurie Torelli

Laurie Torelli

Education
David Torres

David Torres

Animator
Daniel Totha

Daniel Totha

Information Technology
Rachana TP

Rachana TP

Production Supervisor
Vy Trinh

Vy Trinh

Additional Visual Development
Michael Trull

Michael Trull

Final Layout Supervisor
Tina Tseng Duke

Tina Tseng Duke

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Dinos Tsikinis

Dinos Tsikinis

Additional Technical Direction
Scott Tu

Scott Tu

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Selim Tuvi

Selim Tuvi

Pipeline Engineer
Sachin Tyagi

Sachin Tyagi

Character Effects Animator
Kara Ulseth

Kara Ulseth

Production Supervisor
Ajay Upadhyaya

Ajay Upadhyaya

Lead Lighter
Raju Vaidya

Raju Vaidya

Lead Lighter
Anna Valenzuela Fry

Anna Valenzuela Fry

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Kristi Valk

Kristi Valk

Matte Painter
Pablo Valle

Pablo Valle

Production Tester
Baptiste Van Opstal

Baptiste Van Opstal

Effects Animator
Andrew Van Pernis

Andrew Van Pernis

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Kendra Vander Vliet

Kendra Vander Vliet

Final Layout Artist
Carrie VanEtten

Carrie VanEtten

Image Finaling Artist
Ramakrishnan Varadharajan

Ramakrishnan Varadharajan

Digital Operations
K. Venkatesh Bhat

K. Venkatesh Bhat

Facility Operation
Sneha Venkatraman

Sneha Venkatraman

Facility Operation
Sakshi Verma

Sakshi Verma

Technical Director
Brent Villalobos

Brent Villalobos

Technical Lead
Michael Villareal

Michael Villareal

Administrative Assistant
Sharanya Viswamani

Sharanya Viswamani

Lighting Artist
London Voices

London Voices

Choir
Koen Vroeijenstijn

Koen Vroeijenstijn

Effects Lead
Marko Vukovic

Marko Vukovic

Lighting Artist
Connie W Siu

Connie W Siu

Education
Jeff W Smith

Jeff W Smith

Additional Character Technical Director
Curtis W Thompson

Curtis W Thompson

Production Coordinator
Zubin Wadia

Zubin Wadia

Effects Animator
Dianne Waldman

Dianne Waldman

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Dick Walsh

Dick Walsh

Production Tester
Eric Walters

Eric Walters

Technical Assistant
Brian Walters

Brian Walters

Effects Animator
Jason Waltman

Jason Waltman

Effects Animator
Dave Walvoord

Dave Walvoord

Workflow Director
Victor Wang

Victor Wang

FX & Geometry Engineer
Kai Wang

Kai Wang

Technical Assistant
Alexis Wanneroy

Alexis Wanneroy

Character Lead Animator
Michael Ware

Michael Ware

Character Technical Director
Daniel Warom

Daniel Warom

Crowds Artist
Pam Waterman

Pam Waterman

Administrative Assistant
Brent Watkins

Brent Watkins

Character Technical Director Lead
Martin Watt

Martin Watt

Principal Engineer
Tim Watts

Tim Watts

Animator
Peggy Wayne

Peggy Wayne

Administrative
Brian Webb

Brian Webb

Hardware Engineer
AJ Weber

AJ Weber

FX & Geometry Engineer
Zhaoping Wei

Zhaoping Wei

Additional Additional Visual Development
Eugene Wen

Eugene Wen

Lighting Artist
Dustin Wheelen

Dustin Wheelen

Production Assistant
Andrew Wheeler

Andrew Wheeler

Effects Lead
Cody White

Cody White

Render & Light Engineer
Gabriel White

Gabriel White

Lead Lighter
David White

David White

Render & Light Engineer
Gregory White

Gregory White

Technical Assistant
Jeff Wike

Jeff Wike

Head Of Research And Development
Peter Wilkins

Peter Wilkins

Animation & Rigging Engineer
David William Prescott

David William Prescott

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kurt Williams

Kurt Williams

Effects Animator
Benjamin Willis

Benjamin Willis

Animator
Bubba Wilson

Bubba Wilson

Facilities And Shared Services
Bruce Wilson

Bruce Wilson

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Jasten Wine

Jasten Wine

Supervisor
Douglas Wolfe

Douglas Wolfe

Engineering System Administrator
Bailey Wong

Bailey Wong

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Stephen Wood

Stephen Wood

Effects Lead
Josh Wood

Josh Wood

Media Coordinator
Laura Wood

Laura Wood

Pipeline Engineer
Ron Woods

Ron Woods

Infrastructure Engineer
Nate Wragg

Nate Wragg

Additional Additional Visual Development
Nicole Wright

Nicole Wright

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Greg Wuller

Greg Wuller

Additional Technical Direction
Charlie Wyse

Charlie Wyse

Engineering System Administrator
Feng Xie

Feng Xie

Shading Supervisor
Tom Y Burns

Tom Y Burns

Mix Technician
Gina Y Chen

Gina Y Chen

Infrastructure Engineer
Anita Y. Wong

Anita Y. Wong

Administrative Assistant
Rogelio Yanez

Rogelio Yanez

Operations System Administrator
Sheng-Te Yang

Sheng-Te Yang

Manager
Gigi Yates

Gigi Yates

Education
Linda Yeaney

Linda Yeaney

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Nate Yellig

Nate Yellig

Character Effects Animator
Greg Yepes

Greg Yepes

Production Tester
Jennifer Yip

Jennifer Yip

Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng

Ronman Yiu Yan Ng

Lighting Artist
Andy Yoon

Andy Yoon

Finance, Accounting And Operations
Felix Yoon

Felix Yoon

Visual Development
Jihyun Yoon

Jihyun Yoon

Effects Animator
Doug Yoshida

Doug Yoshida

Lighting Artist
Melva Young

Melva Young

Lead Lighter
Alfred Young

Alfred Young

Lighting Artist
Won Young Byun

Won Young Byun

Additional Character Technical Director
Cheng-Jui Yu

Cheng-Jui Yu

Render & Light Engineer
Riva Yu-Hsin Chang

Riva Yu-Hsin Chang

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Peter Z Tipton

Peter Z Tipton

Production Engineer
Ali Zaidi

Ali Zaidi

Supervisor
Darci Zalvin

Darci Zalvin

Production Executive
Sara Zebrack

Sara Zebrack

Casting Assistant
Corie Zhang

Corie Zhang

Production Coordinator
Yongning Zhu

Yongning Zhu

FX & Geometry Engineer
Anthony Zierhut

Anthony Zierhut

Story Artist
Phil Zucco

Phil Zucco

Modeler