The Iceman - Film (Theatrical) (2012)

Filters
Sort by:
Joseph 'Bama' Crumpton

Joseph 'Bama' Crumpton

Cast Driver
Robert 'Double D' Dehn

Robert 'Double D' Dehn

Sound Studio Manager
Jason 'Frenchie' Gaya

Jason 'Frenchie' Gaya

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Kyoung 'Kay' Park

Kyoung 'Kay' Park

3-D Animator
Brad 'Mo' Gremillion

Brad 'Mo' Gremillion

Rigging Electric Best Boy
Ernest 'Trey' Levron

Ernest 'Trey' Levron

Additional Set Dresser
Terra A Grant

Terra A Grant

Stunt Double
Derek A Schwebel

Derek A Schwebel

Video Assist
Reginald A Smalls

Reginald A Smalls

Set Medic
Marcos Abrom

Marcos Abrom

Assistant Sound Editor
Jonathan Adams

Jonathan Adams

Grip
Merav Adler

Merav Adler

Assistant Makeup Artist
Sofia Aleksieva

Sofia Aleksieva

2D Compositor
Nathan Amondson

Nathan Amondson

Production Designer
Latoya Anderson

Latoya Anderson

Makeup Artist
Rachel Ann-Marie Walker

Rachel Ann-Marie Walker

Key Set Costumer
Dee Anne Phillips

Dee Anne Phillips

Visual Effects Editor
Tim Antwine

Tim Antwine

Set Dresser
Richard Aponte-Chong

Richard Aponte-Chong

2D Compositor
Ramiro Arango

Ramiro Arango

Song
Selena Arizanovic

Selena Arizanovic

Music Supervisor
Joe Armand

Joe Armand

Intern
Aaron Askew

Aaron Askew

3-D Animator
Martin Astles

Martin Astles

Key Sculptor / Key Artist
Scott August

Scott August

Second Assistant Director
Eric Aycock

Eric Aycock

On Set Dresser
Michael B Todd

Michael B Todd

Additional Painter
Jason Babin

Jason Babin

Special Effects Technician
Kim Baker

Kim Baker

Travel
Veronica Balassa

Veronica Balassa

Accountant
Shannon Banal

Shannon Banal

Executive
Skip Barbay

Skip Barbay

Co-Captain / Fuel Truck
Kerry Barden

Kerry Barden

Casting
Stanton Barrett

Stanton Barrett

Stunt Double
Genny Baumburg

Genny Baumburg

Propmaker
Brad Baxter

Brad Baxter

2D Compositor
Mitchell Baxter

Mitchell Baxter

2D Compositor
Paul Belcher

Paul Belcher

Head Of Operations
Antonio Beliveau

Antonio Beliveau

Song
Tim Bell

Tim Bell

Stunts
Cote Bellard

Cote Bellard

Intern
Rene Besson

Rene Besson

Executive Producer
Ted Blaisdell

Ted Blaisdell

Score Mixer
Ehud Bleiberg

Ehud Bleiberg

Producer
William Bolton

William Bolton

Set Dresser
Robert Bowman

Robert Bowman

Production Services Coordinator
Maria Boyuklieva

Maria Boyuklieva

2D Compositor
Don Bradley

Don Bradley

Stakebed / Cast Trailers / Special Effects
Gregg Brazzel

Gregg Brazzel

Stunt Double
Troy Breeding

Troy Breeding

Key Makeup Artist
Ryan Briley

Ryan Briley

Assistant Sound Editor
David Brink

David Brink

Additional Loader
John Brizzi

John Brizzi

Tech Department
Jeff Brockton

Jeff Brockton

Stunt Double
Aaron Brown

Aaron Brown

Visual Effects Artist
Kenneth Brown

Kenneth Brown

Construction Coordinator
Anthony Bruno

Anthony Bruno

Source Material
Wesley Bryant

Wesley Bryant

Gaffer
William Budge

William Budge

Art Director
Bobby Bukowski

Bobby Bukowski

Director of Photography
Chris Buller

Chris Buller

Camera Loader
Michael Burke

Michael Burke

Assistant Camera
Robin Byrd

Robin Byrd

Makeup Artist
Andrew C Robinson

Andrew C Robinson

Production Financer
Peter Calandra

Peter Calandra

Song
Jennifer Carriere

Jennifer Carriere

Script Supervisor
Marty Carrington

Marty Carrington

Van Driver
Dwight Carter

Dwight Carter

3-D Animator
Elias Casas

Elias Casas

Lighting Artist
Michael Chad Meachum

Michael Chad Meachum

Grip
Annette Chambers

Annette Chambers

Cast Driver
Conor Charles

Conor Charles

Archival Footage Researcher
Stanley Chauvin

Stanley Chauvin

Lighting Artist
Alessandro Chimento

Alessandro Chimento

Art Department Coordinator
Ashley Clark

Ashley Clark

Assistant
Ashley Clark

Ashley Clark

Additional Set Costumer
Carl Coccomo

Carl Coccomo

Song
Caylin Colson

Caylin Colson

2D Compositor
Joe Colwell

Joe Colwell

Shop Supervisor / Key Artist
Mike Colwell

Mike Colwell

Lifecasting / Mold Maker
Richard Connors

Richard Connors

Additional Scout
Logan Conrad Mader

Logan Conrad Mader

Song
Andrei Constantinescu

Andrei Constantinescu

Extras Casting
Eva Contis

Eva Contis

Assistant Editor
Eva Contis

Eva Contis

Assistant Editor
Dennis Cook

Dennis Cook

Picture Vehicle Wrangler
Bonnie Cook

Bonnie Cook

Art Department Assistant
Ronald Cookson

Ronald Cookson

Set Dresser
Christopher Cooper

Christopher Cooper

2D Compositor
Ashton Couch

Ashton Couch

Extras Casting Assistant
Elizabeth Coulon

Elizabeth Coulon

Local Casting
Scott Coulter

Scott Coulter

Visual Effects Producer
Scott Crain

Scott Crain

EPK Creator
Isabel Cristina Thomas

Isabel Cristina Thomas

2D Compositor
Los Cubaztecas

Los Cubaztecas

Song Performer
Phillip D Frost

Phillip D Frost

Set Dec
Kelly D. Mills

Kelly D. Mills

Production Assistant
Alex Daigle

Alex Daigle

Tech Department
Lati Dana Grobman

Lati Dana Grobman

Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson

Boaz Davidson

Executive Producer
Amy Davis

Amy Davis

Stunt Double
Amy Davis

Amy Davis

Production Coordinator
Mark DeAllessandro

Mark DeAllessandro

Stunts
Bryan Delorenzo

Bryan Delorenzo

C Camera 1st Assistant
Christopher Dickerson

Christopher Dickerson

Production Assistant
Danny Dimbort

Danny Dimbort

Executive Producer
Ivelina Dobreva

Ivelina Dobreva

2D Compositor
Annie Domingo

Annie Domingo

Accountant
Nick Donnermeyer

Nick Donnermeyer

Associate Producer
Victor Duran

Victor Duran

Assistant Chef
Steve Durand

Steve Durand

Leadman
Mike Durin

Mike Durin

2D Compositor
Richard E Perry

Richard E Perry

Special Effects Foreman
Michael E Phillips

Michael E Phillips

Digital Intermediate Conform
Tracy E Thomas

Tracy E Thomas

Stunt Double
Johnny Echauarria

Johnny Echauarria

Stunts
Johnny Echavarria

Johnny Echavarria

Picture Car Coordinator
Fred Eckstein

Fred Eckstein

Assistant Chef
Oran Eldor

Oran Eldor

Additional Orchestrator
Becky Emerson

Becky Emerson

Accountant
Dusty Emerson

Dusty Emerson

2D Compositor
Karri Farris

Karri Farris

Makeup Assistant
Bart Figueiredo

Bart Figueiredo

Grip Truck
Nicole Flowers

Nicole Flowers

Assistant Accountant
Kate Forry Guancy

Kate Forry Guancy

Assistant Property Master
Jared Foshee

Jared Foshee

Stakebed / Hair & Make-up
Robert Foster

Robert Foster

Camera Operator
Philip Fowler

Philip Fowler

Assistant Editor
Sanford Futch III

Sanford Futch III

Propmaker
Travis G Elkins

Travis G Elkins

Lighting Artist
Josh Garza

Josh Garza

3-D Animator
Hannah Gates

Hannah Gates

Set Costumer
Lex Geddings

Lex Geddings

Stunts
Todd Gilbert

Todd Gilbert

Director of Post Production
Mark Gill

Mark Gill

Executive Producer
Shelby Gillen

Shelby Gillen

Set Dec. Buyer
The Go Getters

The Go Getters

Song Performer
James Going

James Going

Simulation Department
Gonzalo Gonzalez

Gonzalo Gonzalez

Balloon Tech
Juan Goossens

Juan Goossens

Runner
Alexis Grapsas

Alexis Grapsas

Additional Orchestrator
Eric Green

Eric Green

Executive In Charge Of Marketing & Publicity
Peter Green

Peter Green

A Camera 1st Assistant
Homer Greencastle

Homer Greencastle

Song
Josiah Greenup

Josiah Greenup

Grip
Bradley Greer

Bradley Greer

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Nathan Grubbs

Nathan Grubbs

Supervising 2D Lead
Charles Guanci

Charles Guanci

Prop Master
Ashley Gwen Patrick

Ashley Gwen Patrick

Set / Background Production Assistant
John H McLaughlin

John H McLaughlin

Transportation Coordinator
James H Yeates

James H Yeates

Transportation Captain
Erroll Hanse

Erroll Hanse

2D Compositor
Dick Hansen

Dick Hansen

Sound Mixer
Troy Hardy

Troy Hardy

Music Editor
Allen Harris

Allen Harris

Production Secretary
Deborah Harry

Deborah Harry

Song
Brian Hayashi

Brian Hayashi

Post Production Coordinator
Paul Headrick

Paul Headrick

Propmaker
Jack Hebert

Jack Hebert

2D Compositor
Brad Heiner

Brad Heiner

Key Grip
Angela Hemingway

Angela Hemingway

Dialogue Editor
Connie Herring

Connie Herring

Transportation Dispatcher
Richie Hollis

Richie Hollis

Key Rigging Grip
Justin Horton

Justin Horton

2D Compositor
Travis Howe

Travis Howe

Project Coordinator
Cassandra Howland

Cassandra Howland

Music Coordinator
Chad Hughes

Chad Hughes

Supervising Sound Editor
Steven Iba

Steven Iba

Supervising ADR Editor
Erika Ingrid Lilienthal

Erika Ingrid Lilienthal

Assistant Costume Designer
Jeannie Ione Flynn

Jeannie Ione Flynn

Costume Supervisor
Colby Isom

Colby Isom

Location Assistant
Ivailo Ivanov

Ivailo Ivanov

2D Compositor
Christine J Forgo

Christine J Forgo

Accountant
Adam J Korn

Adam J Korn

Production Financer
Bart J Mixon

Bart J Mixon

Special Effects Make-up Artist
Big Jack Reynolds

Big Jack Reynolds

Song Performer
Rodney Jackson

Rodney Jackson

Driver
J.D. Jacoby

J.D. Jacoby

Set Dresser
J.D. Jacoby

J.D. Jacoby

Set Dresser
Brooke Jagneaux

Brooke Jagneaux

Second Assistant Camera
Tim Jarvis

Tim Jarvis

Lifecasting
Andrew Jason Clark

Andrew Jason Clark

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Matt Jennings

Matt Jennings

Visual Effects Coordinator
David Jennings

David Jennings

Camera Truck
Manuel Jimenez

Manuel Jimenez

Music Soloist Recordist
Jeffery Jimes

Jeffery Jimes

Scenic painter
Madeline Joffrion

Madeline Joffrion

Set Dresser
Peter John Haines

Peter John Haines

Caterer
Greg Jones

Greg Jones

Production Insurance Provider
Christian Juneau

Christian Juneau

Assistant Production Coordinator
Robin K Bird

Robin K Bird

Makeup Artist
Kendell K Joseph

Kendell K Joseph

Grip
Robert K Maxfield

Robert K Maxfield

Boom Operator
Lonnie Kahoe

Lonnie Kahoe

Dolly Grip
Ry Kawanaka

Ry Kawanaka

C Camera 2nd Assistant
Joey Kent

Joey Kent

Set Dresser
Peter Keranov

Peter Keranov

2D Compositor
Delyan Ketipov

Delyan Ketipov

2D Compositor
Marine Khachatryan

Marine Khachatryan

Financial Consultant
Crash Kings

Crash Kings

Song Performer
Richard Kitting

Richard Kitting

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Melanie Kollar

Melanie Kollar

Executive
Roger Kosteck

Roger Kosteck

Assistant Music Editor
Vit Kral

Vit Kral

Engineer
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Clearance Coordinator
Matthew L Crowson

Matthew L Crowson

Set Dresser
Richard L Fox

Richard L Fox

First Assistant Director
Jane L Ryder

Jane L Ryder

Additional Seamstress
Ronald L. Halvas

Ronald L. Halvas

CEO
Morgan Land

Morgan Land

Co-Producer
Kevin Langley

Kevin Langley

Visual Effects
Blondie LastName

Blondie LastName

Song Performer
Freeplaymusic LastName

Freeplaymusic LastName

Song Performer
Charles Laurents

Charles Laurents

Additional Lamp Operator
Athena Lawless

Athena Lawless

Matte Painter
Kenneth Lecompte

Kenneth Lecompte

Production Assistant
Frances Lecompte

Frances Lecompte

Seamstress
Candi Lee

Candi Lee

Louisiana Casting Assistant
Avi Lerner

Avi Lerner

Producer
Electric Light Orchestra

Electric Light Orchestra

Song Performer
Ryan Littlefield

Ryan Littlefield

2D Compositor
Buddy Loftin

Buddy Loftin

Van #3
Jack Lynch

Jack Lynch

Special Effects Coordinator
Sean Lynn

Sean Lynn

Chef
Jeff Lynne

Jeff Lynne

Song
Johnny M Martin

Johnny M Martin

Second Unit Director
Maeve Mannion

Maeve Mannion

Production Accountant
Ann Margaret Cooper

Ann Margaret Cooper

Key Craft Service
Anne Marie Fox

Anne Marie Fox

Still Photographer
Anthony Marigliano

Anthony Marigliano

Simulation Department
Dave Markle

Dave Markle

On Set Dresser
Ryan Markley

Ryan Markley

Supervising 3D Lead
Jing Marshall

Jing Marshall

Production Assistant
Wade Marshall

Wade Marshall

Production Services Manager
Diego Martinez

Diego Martinez

President
Todd Martinez

Todd Martinez

Honeywagon
Juan Mas

Juan Mas

Unit Production Manager
Roddy Matthews

Roddy Matthews

Song
Jessica Mauricio

Jessica Mauricio

Production Assistant
Hannah May Roark

Hannah May Roark

Property Assistant
Chad Mayeux

Chad Mayeux

Facility Manager
Haim Mazar

Haim Mazar

Song
Sebastian Mazzola

Sebastian Mazzola

Second Second Assistant Director
Gary McClain

Gary McClain

Production Van
Barbie McDonald

Barbie McDonald

Song
Ashley McEntee

Ashley McEntee

ADR Facility Coordinator
Corbin Mehl

Corbin Mehl

Title Design
Stephen Michael Cox

Stephen Michael Cox

Assistant
Nicole Michaud

Nicole Michaud

Wig Maker
Mark Micucci

Mark Micucci

Production Accountant
Michael Mikita Jr.

Michael Mikita Jr.

Lead Scenic
Jeff Milbourn

Jeff Milbourn

Camera Bike Operator
Tara Miller

Tara Miller

Assistant Location Manager
Kelly Mills

Kelly Mills

Production Assistant
Kenneth Moon

Kenneth Moon

Construction
Randy Moore

Randy Moore

Animal Trainer
Aaron Moore

Aaron Moore

Passenger Van
Jamie Moreno

Jamie Moreno

Best Boy Electric
Ryan Needham

Ryan Needham

Assistant
Kelly Nelson

Kelly Nelson

Hair Stylist
Dimiter Nikolov

Dimiter Nikolov

Vice President, International Business & Legal Affairs
James Nimmers

James Nimmers

Production Assistant
Deanna Nocero

Deanna Nocero

Production Insurance Provider
Vicki O'Reilly Vandegrift

Vicki O'Reilly Vandegrift

Foley Artist
Esteban Olide

Esteban Olide

2D Compositor
Mark Oliver

Mark Oliver

Grip
Tracy Oliver

Tracy Oliver

Animal Coordinator
Scott P Schreer

Scott P Schreer

Song
Steve Papagiannis

Steve Papagiannis

Sound Effects Editor
Thomas Parisch

Thomas Parisch

Orchestrator
Slaid Parker

Slaid Parker

Set Dresser
Allen Parks

Allen Parks

Gaffer
Joshua Peck

Joshua Peck

Assistant
Joseph Pelliccio

Joseph Pelliccio

Picture Vehicle Mechanic
Jared Pendergrass

Jared Pendergrass

Set Dresser
Emily Perla

Emily Perla

Visual Effects Editor
Atonus Perry

Atonus Perry

Production Assistant
Charles Picerni Sr.

Charles Picerni Sr.

Stunts
Stephen Porter

Stephen Porter

Project Manager
Kaleb Prichard

Kaleb Prichard

2D Compositor
Jack Prince

Jack Prince

Insert Car Driver
Susan Pusateri

Susan Pusateri

Assistant
Amy Putrynski

Amy Putrynski

2D Compositor
Victor Quintero

Victor Quintero

Hanging Corpse
Crystal R Woodford

Crystal R Woodford

Hair Stylist
Pamala R. Eakin

Pamala R. Eakin

Studio Teacher
Danny Rafic

Danny Rafic

Editor
Damien Rainaud

Damien Rainaud

Song
Lonnie Ramati

Lonnie Ramati

Co-Executive Producer
Troy Ramey

Troy Ramey

Special Effects Technician
Ryan Ramey

Ryan Ramey

Special Effects Technician
Oscar Ramos

Oscar Ramos

Assistant Chef
Daniel Rector

Daniel Rector

Best Boy Grip
Jenny Reyes

Jenny Reyes

Assistant
Jack Reynolds

Jack Reynolds

Song
Brian Richards

Brian Richards

Supervising Music Editor
Russ Riggins

Russ Riggins

Production Financing
Laura Rister

Laura Rister

Executive Producer
Crystal Ro

Crystal Ro

Project Coordinator
Adam Robbins

Adam Robbins

Propmaker
Keith Rodriguez

Keith Rodriguez

Production Assistant
Becca Rogers

Becca Rogers

Basecamp Production Assistant
Eric Rubenstein

Eric Rubenstein

Director
Gregory S. Carr

Gregory S. Carr

Key Set Production Assistant
Steve Salani

Steve Salani

Engineer
Peter Sandberg

Peter Sandberg

Song
Gustavo Santana

Gustavo Santana

Accountant
Imelda Santiago

Imelda Santiago

Accountant
Joey Scarpinatto

Joey Scarpinatto

I/O Department
Randy Schmidt

Randy Schmidt

Intern
Paul Schnee

Paul Schnee

Casting
Dustin Scholl

Dustin Scholl

On-set Coordinator
Patrick Schultz

Patrick Schultz

2D Compositor
Spencer Schwieterman

Spencer Schwieterman

Foley Artist
David Scott Frye

David Scott Frye

Utility Tech
Cindy Seay

Cindy Seay

Stand-by Painter
Scott Shaffer

Scott Shaffer

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Aviva Sharon

Aviva Sharon

Travel
Trevor Short

Trevor Short

Executive Producer
Mark Skillingberg

Mark Skillingberg

Music Editor
Boris Sokolov

Boris Sokolov

2D Compositor
Patricia Stanley

Patricia Stanley

Accountant
F Stanley Pearse

F Stanley Pearse

Location Manager
Christopher Stein

Christopher Stein

Song
Floyd Sterling

Floyd Sterling

Craft Service
Stoimen Stoyanov

Stoimen Stoyanov

2D Compositor
David Stragmeister

David Stragmeister

B Camera Operator / Additional Photography
David Stragmiester

David Stragmiester

Director of Photography
Jed Strahm

Jed Strahm

Payroll Accountant
Michael Stumpf

Michael Stumpf

A Camera / Steadicam Operator
Leos Svarovsky

Leos Svarovsky

Orchestra Conductor
Karmann Swank

Karmann Swank

Hair Stylist
Ray Tamayo

Ray Tamayo

Accountant
William Tatum III

William Tatum III

2D Compositor
Cynthia Teddlie

Cynthia Teddlie

Hair Stylist
Jim Thebaut

Jim Thebaut

Source Material
John Thompson

John Thompson

Executive Producer
Todd Thompson

Todd Thompson

Grip
Sherry Todd

Sherry Todd

Additional Set Painter
Patrick Tollet

Patrick Tollet

Office Production Assistant
Dimitrina Torneva

Dimitrina Torneva

2D Compositor
Russell Towery

Russell Towery

Stunts
Anton Tsolov

Anton Tsolov

2D Compositor
Todd Tucker

Todd Tucker

Creative Supervisor / On-set Special Effects Make-up Artist
Eric Tuxen

Eric Tuxen

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Vender

Jonathan Vender

Assistant
Dustin Viola

Dustin Viola

Passenger Van
Juve Vique

Juve Vique

2D Compositor
Teresa Visinare

Teresa Visinare

Set Decorator
Ariel Vromen

Ariel Vromen

Producer
Jonathan Wales

Jonathan Wales

Sound Mixer
Michael Walker

Michael Walker

2D Compositor
Adam Walls

Adam Walls

Project Coordinator
Chad Washam

Chad Washam

Mold Maker
Greg Washington

Greg Washington

Set Medic
Chad Watson

Chad Watson

Grip
Robert Watts

Robert Watts

Prop Truck
Julie Weisel

Julie Weisel

Accountant
Bradley Weiss

Bradley Weiss

Human Resources
Cary Whitaker

Cary Whitaker

Set Dresser
Matt Willard

Matt Willard

Assistant Editor
Seth William Meier

Seth William Meier

Executive Vice President / Staff Line Producer
Travis Williams

Travis Williams

Grip
Rodney Williamson

Rodney Williamson

Additional Set Costumer
Charles Wilson

Charles Wilson

Foreman
Russel Wingfield

Russel Wingfield

Lighting Artist
Michael Wohlfeld

Michael Wohlfeld

Assistant Camera
Danny Woodcock

Danny Woodcock

Wardrobe
Dave Woodcock

Dave Woodcock

Cast Trailer
Radoslav Yanudov

Radoslav Yanudov

2D Compositor
Sid Yost

Sid Yost

Amazing Animal Productions
Jonathan Yunger

Jonathan Yunger

Assistant
Anthony Yuse

Anthony Yuse

Accounting Clerk
Donna Zakowska

Donna Zakowska

Costume Designer
Laurent Ziliani

Laurent Ziliani

Additional Orchestrator