Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie - Film (Theatrical) (2012)

Filters
Sort by:
Shane 'Cabo' O'Muicheartaigh

Shane 'Cabo' O'Muicheartaigh

Set Dresser
Jimmy 'Jam' Williams

Jimmy 'Jam' Williams

Film Color Timer
Michael 'Malibu' Bryant

Michael 'Malibu' Bryant

Location Assistant
Artack 'Tak' Boroyan

Artack 'Tak' Boroyan

Graphic Artist
Art Aguilar

Art Aguilar

Driver
Steve Arcabascio

Steve Arcabascio

Utility Sound
Bryan Arenas

Bryan Arenas

Dolby Sound Consultant
Jace Armstrong

Jace Armstrong

Office Production Assistant
Mike Arzaga-Moreno

Mike Arzaga-Moreno

Grip
Steve Avila

Steve Avila

Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Victor Balogh

Victor Balogh

Scenic painter
Gabe Bartalos

Gabe Bartalos

Creature/Make Up Effects
Wayne Beauchamp

Wayne Beauchamp

Special Effects Coordinator
Eli Berg

Eli Berg

Second Assistant Camera
Tara Blume

Tara Blume

Foley Artist
Angela Boisvert

Angela Boisvert

Production Secretary
Johnny Bojorquez

Johnny Bojorquez

Driver
Thomas Boyd

Thomas Boyd

Underwater Camera Operator
Sahra Brady

Sahra Brady

Set Production Assistant
Trip Brock

Trip Brock

Supervising Sound Editor
Maxine Brooks

Maxine Brooks

Studio Teacher
John C Reilly

John C Reilly

Song Performer
Nathan Carballo

Nathan Carballo

Electrician
Lance Cherniet

Lance Cherniet

Driver
Martin Cigliuti

Martin Cigliuti

Craft Service
Chad Cohlmia

Chad Cohlmia

Gaffer
Daleth Colorado

Daleth Colorado

Office Production Assistant
Ben Cosgrove

Ben Cosgrove

Producer
Patrick Coughlin

Patrick Coughlin

Intern
Mark Cuban

Mark Cuban

Executive Producer
Robert Dahlin

Robert Dahlin

Visual Effects
Jian David

Jian David

Intern
Nick Davis

Nick Davis

Driver
Lorita De La Cerna

Lorita De La Cerna

Foley Artist
Darren Demetre

Darren Demetre

Co-Producer
Thomas DeWier

Thomas DeWier

Stunt Coordinator
Rick Diaz

Rick Diaz

Grip
Thelonious Dickerson

Thelonious Dickerson

Office Production Assistant
Dan Dorfer

Dan Dorfer

Lead Painter
Sarah E Fleming

Sarah E Fleming

Set Production Assistant
Jeff Elliott

Jeff Elliott

Special Effects
Brad Elsoy

Brad Elsoy

Grip
Kris English

Kris English

Craft Service
Ryan Esteban

Ryan Esteban

Intern
Nyshon Ferrell

Nyshon Ferrell

Producer
Wayne Fielder

Wayne Fielder

Set Medic
greg flores

greg flores

Key Grip
Isaiah Fortajada

Isaiah Fortajada

Second Assistant Camera
Tamara Gagarin

Tamara Gagarin

Account Executive
Russel Gantt

Russel Gantt

Set Dresser
Scott Garrison

Scott Garrison

First Assistant Camera
Dustin Giallanza

Dustin Giallanza

Office Production Assistant
Christopher Glenn

Christopher Glenn

Office Production Assistant
Matthew Gowan

Matthew Gowan

Production Assistant
Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jonathan Haaz

Jonathan Haaz

Armourer
Keven Hale Simmons

Keven Hale Simmons

Driver
Craig Handschu

Craig Handschu

Leadman
Bill Hannah

Bill Hannah

Driver
Casey Hansen

Casey Hansen

Assistant Sound Editor
James Harmon

James Harmon

Set Production Assistant
Gor Haroutunian

Gor Haroutunian

Grip
Daniel Haworth

Daniel Haworth

Editor
Tim Heidecker

Tim Heidecker

Song Performer
Chris Henchy

Chris Henchy

Producer
Casey Hendershot

Casey Hendershot

Stunt Double
Steve Hernandez

Steve Hernandez

Operations Manager
Mae Hess

Mae Hess

Hair Stylist
Colin J Morris

Colin J Morris

Set Production Assistant
Jackie Johnson

Jackie Johnson

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Brett Jones

Brett Jones

Stunt Double
Kenny Kaplan

Kenny Kaplan

Driver
Angie Kern

Angie Kern

Set Medic
Steven Kilcoyne

Steven Kilcoyne

Intern
David King

David King

Grip
Dave Kneebone

Dave Kneebone

Producer
Wilson Knorr

Wilson Knorr

Set Production Assistant
Kris Koester

Kris Koester

Intern
John Kreis

John Kreis

Song Performer
Jonathan Krisel

Jonathan Krisel

Writer
Samantha Kuester

Samantha Kuester

Costume Supervisor
Peter Lago

Peter Lago

Sound Effects Editor
Joseph Lauth

Joseph Lauth

Driver
Mindy Le Brock

Mindy Le Brock

Set Costumer
James Levine

James Levine

Casting
Abby Linne

Abby Linne

Camera Operator
Mike Locke

Mike Locke

Transportation Captain
Jose Lopez

Jose Lopez

Driver
Doug Lussenhop

Doug Lussenhop

Song
Kimberly Lynn

Kimberly Lynn

Location Coordinator
Kim Magruder

Kim Magruder

Driver
Melanie Mandl

Melanie Mandl

Art Director
Aimee Mann

Aimee Mann

Song Performer
Gregory Maratea

Gregory Maratea

Digital Intermediate Producer
Johan Martinez

Johan Martinez

Best Boy Electric
Greg Mauer

Greg Mauer

Foley Artist
Shaun Mayor

Shaun Mayor

First Assistant Camera
Anthony Mazzola

Anthony Mazzola

Driver
Carol McDonald

Carol McDonald

Intern
Adam McKay

Adam McKay

Producer
Alvin Mears

Alvin Mears

Wolf Trainer
Manny Mena

Manny Mena

Data Manager
Brianna Mendoza

Brianna Mendoza

Intern
Chris Mendoza

Chris Mendoza

Transportation Co-Captain
Jeremy Mennel

Jeremy Mennel

Electrician
Ross Miltenberg

Ross Miltenberg

Record Operator
Ben Minty

Ben Minty

Set Dresser
Justina Mintz

Justina Mintz

Still Photographer
Isaac Moody

Isaac Moody

Intern
Justin Moran-Duguette

Justin Moran-Duguette

Electrician
Andy Morrish

Andy Morrish

Dailies Workflow Consultant
Rachel Morrison

Rachel Morrison

Camera Operator
Lauren Mountain

Lauren Mountain

Intern
Fernando Muga

Fernando Muga

Boom Operator
Jon Mugar

Jon Mugar

Producer
Kelly Murphy

Kelly Murphy

Driver
Eric Notarnicola

Eric Notarnicola

Additional Visual Effects
Heather O 'Boyle

Heather O 'Boyle

Hair Stylist
Paula O'Donnell

Paula O'Donnell

Intern
Joanne Ostrowski

Joanne Ostrowski

Office Production Assistant
Jason Pardo

Jason Pardo

Production Manager
Caroline Parrish

Caroline Parrish

Production Supervisor
Ashley Pavicic

Ashley Pavicic

Electrician
Owen Peterson

Owen Peterson

Sound Engineer
Ron Pope

Ron Pope

Driver
Alex Pugh

Alex Pugh

Sound Effects Editor
Lyal R Holmberg

Lyal R Holmberg

Location Manager
Elizabeth R Rosenbaum

Elizabeth R Rosenbaum

Set Dresser
Jana Raines

Jana Raines

Studio Teacher
Nicole Real

Nicole Real

Set Production Assistant
Clark Reinking

Clark Reinking

Casting
Rachel Reuben

Rachel Reuben

Production Assistant
Enrique Rico

Enrique Rico

Best Boy Grip
Derek Riley

Derek Riley

Prop Master
Ari Robbins

Ari Robbins

Steadicam Op
Jonathan Roig

Jonathan Roig

Office Production Assistant
Joshua Rojo

Joshua Rojo

Intern
Nancy Rooney

Nancy Rooney

Hair Stylist
Mark Rozett

Mark Rozett

Sound Mixer
Brian S.M. Wroth

Brian S.M. Wroth

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Rosie Sanders

Rosie Sanders

Production Designer
Catherine Scarlett

Catherine Scarlett

Intern
Steve Schriver

Steve Schriver

Stunt Double
Randy Scott Miller

Randy Scott Miller

Wolf Trainer
Ian Shedd

Ian Shedd

Assistant Sound Editor
Cat Slater Woodward

Cat Slater Woodward

Production Accountant
Sean Smith

Sean Smith

Set Dresser
Linda Stanley

Linda Stanley

Studio Teacher
Sarah Staskauskas

Sarah Staskauskas

Set Decorator
Emmett Staskauskas

Emmett Staskauskas

Set Production Assistant
Jed Strahm

Jed Strahm

Post Accountant/Payroll Accountant
Dean Styers

Dean Styers

Set Decorator
Drew T. Pierce

Drew T. Pierce

Storyboard Artist
Gregg Thompson

Gregg Thompson

Grip
Melanie Tooker

Melanie Tooker

Head Makeup
Jessica Topacio Long

Jessica Topacio Long

Assistant
Scott Uhlfelder

Scott Uhlfelder

Data Wrangler
Steve Utt

Steve Utt

Sound Engineer
Kelly Vandever

Kelly Vandever

Sound Mixer
Ray Vannatta

Ray Vannatta

Leadman
Harry Victor Schultz

Harry Victor Schultz

Driver
Jesse Vogel

Jesse Vogel

Scenic painter
Shaun W Cunningham

Shaun W Cunningham

Foley Artist
Todd Wagner

Todd Wagner

Producer
Debe Waismann

Debe Waismann

Extras Casting
Eric Wareheim

Eric Wareheim

Song Performer
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Set Production Assistant
Ahamed Weinberg

Ahamed Weinberg

Intern
Shay Weiner

Shay Weiner

Associate Producer
Russell White

Russell White

Sound Mixer
Ben Whitver

Ben Whitver

Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor
Eric William Pierson

Eric William Pierson

Set Dresser
Tim Williams

Tim Williams

Wolf Trainer
Brandon Wilson

Brandon Wilson

Electrician
Aprill Winney

Aprill Winney

Script Supervisor
Davin Wood

Davin Wood

Song
Jennifer Zide

Jennifer Zide

Key Makeup Artist