Zipper - Film (Theatrical) (2012)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'Cheese' Kees

Kevin 'Cheese' Kees

Set Medic
Johnny 'Frog' Foster

Johnny 'Frog' Foster

Driver
Theresa A Fleming

Theresa A Fleming

Hair Stylist
Jesse Aaron Goodman

Jesse Aaron Goodman

Grip
Blake Acosta

Blake Acosta

Chef
Emmanuel Acosta

Emmanuel Acosta

Digital Cinema
Troy Anderson

Troy Anderson

Gaffer
Nic Angell

Nic Angell

Digital Intermediate Producer
Deborah Aquila

Deborah Aquila

Casting
Larry Arceneaux

Larry Arceneaux

Transportation Captain
Darren Aronofsky

Darren Aronofsky

Executive Producer
Matthew Atticus Berger

Matthew Atticus Berger

Additional Music, Additional Score Mixing And Guitars
Kizzie Autumn Martin

Kizzie Autumn Martin

Costume Supervisor
Corey B Lipscomb

Corey B Lipscomb

Camera Production Assistant
Michael Baird

Michael Baird

Sound FX Editor
Maggie Baird

Maggie Baird

ADR Loop Group
Bob Bates

Bob Bates

Gaffer
Hannah Beachler

Hannah Beachler

Production Designer
Adam Beard

Adam Beard

Best Boy Grip
Max Beard

Max Beard

A Dolly Grip
Samuel Bebeau

Samuel Bebeau

Location Assistant
Tyson Birmann

Tyson Birmann

Camera Loader
Garrett Blackard

Garrett Blackard

Accounting Clerk
Hannah Bollich

Hannah Bollich

Costume Department Assistant
Noah Bradley

Noah Bradley

Construction Coordinator
Ashley Brahm

Ashley Brahm

Production Coordinator
Julian Brain

Julian Brain

First Assistant Director
Hilary Bronwyn Gale

Hilary Bronwyn Gale

Still Photographer
Jessica Brunetto

Jessica Brunetto

Additional Editor
Jimmy Bullis

Jimmy Bullis

Location Assistant
Brent Caballero

Brent Caballero

Casting
Antonio Calvache

Antonio Calvache

Director of Photography
William Calvert

William Calvert

ADR Loop Group
Charlie Campana

Charlie Campana

Additional Audio
Eric Canto

Eric Canto

Quality Control Operator
Jonathan Cappel

Jonathan Cappel

Set Dresser
Juan Carlos Enriquez

Juan Carlos Enriquez

Additional Programming
Jennifer Carriere

Jennifer Carriere

Script Supervisor
Jimmy Cedatol

Jimmy Cedatol

Driver
Beau Chaney

Beau Chaney

Executive Producer
Paul Charbonnet

Paul Charbonnet

Web Site Creator
Corey Childress

Corey Childress

Propmaker
Kristy Choo

Kristy Choo

Production Secretary
Anthony Chow

Anthony Chow

Set Production Assistant
D. Chris Smith

D. Chris Smith

Supervising Sound Designer & Editor/Re-recording Mixer
Carissa Clark

Carissa Clark

DI Coordinator
Rene Clark

Rene Clark

Data Operator
Tracy Clough

Tracy Clough

Gang Boss
Justin Cooley

Justin Cooley

B Camera 2nd AC
Catherine Cospelich

Catherine Cospelich

Production Assistant
Catherine Cospelich

Catherine Cospelich

Key Set Production Assistant
Serge Courtois

Serge Courtois

Recording Engineer
Laura Creecy

Laura Creecy

Assistant Editor
Adam Darragh

Adam Darragh

Assistant to Patrick Wilson
Adam Darragh

Adam Darragh

Casting Assistant
Clayton Davis

Clayton Davis

Set Dresser
Ricky DeLena

Ricky DeLena

Additional
Holly Dellocono

Holly Dellocono

Key Office Production Assistant
Chelsea Descenna

Chelsea Descenna

Set Costumer
Jason Dotts

Jason Dotts

Sound Effects Recordist/ADR Mixer
Russell Doyle

Russell Doyle

Lead Greensman
Danya Duffy

Danya Duffy

Executive Producer
Darrell Dumestre

Darrell Dumestre

Picture Car Coordinator
Chris Dunn

Chris Dunn

Transportation Co-Captain
Traci Duran

Traci Duran

Assistant Editor
Richard Elias

Richard Elias

Key Rigging Grip
Corey Erwin

Corey Erwin

Best Boy Electric
Tal Fiala

Tal Fiala

Account Executive
Joe Finley

Joe Finley

Post DI Colorist
Meghan Foehl

Meghan Foehl

Assistant Location Manager
Mona Fortuna

Mona Fortuna

Consultant
Robert Foster

Robert Foster

Camera Operator
Margeaux Fox

Margeaux Fox

Hair Designer
Billy Fox

Billy Fox

Additional Editor
Scott Franklin

Scott Franklin

Executive Producer
Jeff Galpin

Jeff Galpin

Stunt Driver
Jim Gardner

Jim Gardner

Additional Audio
Kristin Garlington

Kristin Garlington

Assistant Production Coordinator
Pam Garrett

Pam Garrett

Accounting Assistant
Gretchen Gattuso

Gretchen Gattuso

Set Decorator
Barry Goch

Barry Goch

Conform Editor
Marina Grasic

Marina Grasic

Producer
Christine Grenat

Christine Grenat

Extras Casting
Gabriel Guilbeau

Gabriel Guilbeau

Key Craft Service
Frederick H Stahly

Frederick H Stahly

Dialogue Editor
Derek Hall

Derek Hall

Base Camp Set Production Assistant
Ari Handel

Ari Handel

Executive Producer
Julianne Hausler

Julianne Hausler

Co-Producer
Rikki Hegwood

Rikki Hegwood

Extras Casting Assistant
Rikki Hegwood

Rikki Hegwood

Extras Casting
Mark Heyman

Mark Heyman

Producer
Robert Higginbotham

Robert Higginbotham

Set Production Assistant
William Huang

William Huang

Director of Photography
Jonas Huerta

Jonas Huerta

Director of Photography
Dawn Huertas Arevalo

Dawn Huertas Arevalo

Seamstress
Brett J. Marshall

Brett J. Marshall

Chef Assistant
Darrel Jeansonne

Darrel Jeansonne

Driver
Skye Jenkins

Skye Jenkins

Lead Painter
Stevie Johnson

Stevie Johnson

Driver
Natalie Christine Johnson

Natalie Christine Johnson

Makeup Artist
Jodie Jones

Jodie Jones

Assistant Property Master
Jason Jue

Jason Jue

Digital Compositor
Larron Julian

Larron Julian

A Camera 2nd AC
Victor Keatley

Victor Keatley

Lighting Artist
Gary Kelso

Gary Kelso

Key Grip
Norman Kim

Norman Kim

Additional Orchestration
Arthur Kirk  Martin

Arthur Kirk Martin

Set Dresser
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

Digital Cinema
Jan Körbelin

Jan Körbelin

Executive Producer
David L Bush

David L Bush

Property Assistant
Matthew L Champagne

Matthew L Champagne

Boom Operator
Alan Lam

Alan Lam

Production Accountant
Hank Langlois

Hank Langlois

Extras Casting
Mark LeBlanc

Mark LeBlanc

Sound Mixer
Ryan LeBlanc

Ryan LeBlanc

Set Dresser
Ben LeDoux

Ben LeDoux

Second Assistant Director
Jessica Lee

Jessica Lee

Art Department Coordinator
Rose Leiker

Rose Leiker

Prop Master
Shauna Leone

Shauna Leone

Costume Designer
Joshua Lilly

Joshua Lilly

Lighting Artist
Reggie Louque

Reggie Louque

Driver
Christopher M Fisher

Christopher M Fisher

B Camera 1st AC
Joseph M Holmes

Joseph M Holmes

Driver
Justin M. Beard

Justin M. Beard

Grip
Erica Mahorney

Erica Mahorney

Office Production Assistant
Michael Mann

Michael Mann

Payroll Accountant
Mercedes Manning

Mercedes Manning

Assistant
Artyom Manukyan

Artyom Manukyan

Solo Cello
Jared Marshack

Jared Marshack

Stage Technician
Stephen Meagher

Stephen Meagher

Craft Service
April Melerine

April Melerine

Key Makeup Artist
Lauri Mills

Lauri Mills

Set Teacher
Amy Mitchell-Smith

Amy Mitchell-Smith

Producer
Jason Modica

Jason Modica

Quality Control Operator
Andy Montagnino

Andy Montagnino

Gang Boss
Carl Moore

Carl Moore

Digital Intermediate Producer
Scotty Morris

Scotty Morris

Leadman
Sean Mulligan

Sean Mulligan

Music Supervisor
Heidi Myers

Heidi Myers

ADR Loop Group
Erin Nicole Wyatt

Erin Nicole Wyatt

Assistant Editor
Kevin O'Neil

Kevin O'Neil

Second Second Assistant Director
Jessica Ochoa

Jessica Ochoa

Art Department Assistant
Jason Oertling

Jason Oertling

Lead Scenic
Christian Oliver

Christian Oliver

Executive Producer
Riley Ordoyne

Riley Ordoyne

Driver
Elena Ortiz

Elena Ortiz

Editor
Bryan Park

Bryan Park

Digital Cinema
Alton Parker

Alton Parker

Production Assistant
Jeri Perrin

Jeri Perrin

Catering
Frederic Perrin

Frederic Perrin

Chef
Rafi Pogosyan

Rafi Pogosyan

Electronics Graphics Operator
Manny Ramos

Manny Ramos

Chef Assistant
Charles Rapp

Charles Rapp

Line Producer/unit Production Manager
Matt Reale

Matt Reale

Additional
Sean Richard

Sean Richard

Catering Assistant
Will Riley

Will Riley

Rerecording Mixer
Jim Robin

Jim Robin

Driver
Arturo Rodriguez

Arturo Rodriguez

Orchestration And Conducting
Viviana Rojas

Viviana Rojas

Assistant Editor
Michelle Ruff

Michelle Ruff

ADR Loop Group
Alex Salazar

Alex Salazar

Set Production Assistant
Scott Salinas

Scott Salinas

Music/Score Mixer
David Scharf

David Scharf

Post Production Supervisor
Bill Scharpf

Bill Scharpf

Stunt Coordinator
Doug Schwartz

Doug Schwartz

Camera Operator
Jason Shapiro

Jason Shapiro

Craft Service
Tanner Short

Tanner Short

Camera Production Assistant
Deanna Simmons

Deanna Simmons

Set Decorator
Geordy Sincavage

Geordy Sincavage

Supervising Foley Artist
Joe Statham

Joe Statham

Set Production Assistant
Mora Stephens

Mora Stephens

Screenplay
Mark Sussman

Mark Sussman

ADR Loop Group
Glenn T Morgan

Glenn T Morgan

Supervising Sound Designer & Editor
Jon Tenholder

Jon Tenholder

Lighting Artist
Taryn Terrell

Taryn Terrell

Stunts Safety
Lauren Thomas

Lauren Thomas

Makeup Department Head
Matt Thompson

Matt Thompson

Stunt Double
Ed Thompson

Ed Thompson

Data Operator
J.J. Thompson

J.J. Thompson

Catering Assistant
Kirk Thorton

Kirk Thorton

ADR Loop Group
Remi Tournois

Remi Tournois

Camera Operator
Marc Verret

Marc Verret

Scenic
Joel Viertel

Joel Viertel

Editor
Britany Viguerie

Britany Viguerie

Key Set Costumer
Morgan Vinson

Morgan Vinson

Casting Assistant
Troy Wagner

Troy Wagner

A Camera 1st AC
Brian Walker

Brian Walker

Driver
Elliot Westphal

Elliot Westphal

On Set Dresser
Gregory White

Gregory White

Scenic painter
Erin Willgren

Erin Willgren

Intern
Doug Wilson

Doug Wilson

Transportation Coordinator
Tricia Wood

Tricia Wood

Casting
Jonathan Wright

Jonathan Wright

Location Manager
Bryan Wright

Bryan Wright

Producer
Erin Wyatt

Erin Wyatt

Assistant Editor
David Young

David Young

Additional Audio
Lisa Zagoria

Lisa Zagoria

Casting Associate Producer