Haunt - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert A Hackl

Robert A Hackl

Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Ahistorm

Andrew Ahistorm

Boom Operator
Joel Alba

Joel Alba

Art Department Assistant
Devin Allen

Devin Allen

Camera Production Assistant
Jack Allred

Jack Allred

Camera Operator
Elecia Avila

Elecia Avila

Set Production Assistant
Brett Bachman

Brett Bachman

Assistant Editor
Tony Ballew

Tony Ballew

Grip
Wade Barnett

Wade Barnett

ADR Recordist
Andrew Barrer

Andrew Barrer

Screenplay
Marsha Barton

Marsha Barton

Seamstress
Grant Beaudette

Grant Beaudette

Compositor
Nicholas Benoist

Nicholas Benoist

Compositor
Emma Anne Black

Emma Anne Black

Script Supervisor
Emma Black

Emma Black

Script Supervisor
Bill Block

Bill Block

Producer
Mary Boregino

Mary Boregino

Second Assistant Camera
Alex Boynton

Alex Boynton

Best Boy Grip
Matthew Bramante

Matthew Bramante

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mariah Breitel Hembree

Mariah Breitel Hembree

Continuity Preparation
Michelle Brinkerhoff

Michelle Brinkerhoff

Assistant
David Brothers

David Brothers

Key Scenic
Chelsea Brown

Chelsea Brown

Property Assistant
Craig C Wallace Jr.

Craig C Wallace Jr.

Gaffer
Becca Cain

Becca Cain

Set Decoration Coordinator
Douglas Cameron

Douglas Cameron

Sound Mixer
Jo Caron

Jo Caron

Foley Artist
Brian Carpenter

Brian Carpenter

Carpenter
Mac Carter

Mac Carter

Director
Sergio Cheyne

Sergio Cheyne

Electrician
Mark Colloton

Mark Colloton

Carpenter
Marc Conn

Marc Conn

Location Scout
Russell Cook

Russell Cook

Carpenter
Mario Crystal

Mario Crystal

ADR Mixer
Paul Curley

Paul Curley

Titles
Crystal Cuskelly

Crystal Cuskelly

Stand In
Josh Dagg

Josh Dagg

Visual Effects Supervisor/EMS
Bruce Dalebout

Bruce Dalebout

Transportation Captain
Chris David

Chris David

Sound Mixer
Alex Davis

Alex Davis

Production Attorney
Brandon De Vargas

Brandon De Vargas

Scenic painter
Linda DeVillers

Linda DeVillers

Studio Teacher
Ken Diamond

Ken Diamond

Set Decorator
Brian Dimitri Sullivan

Brian Dimitri Sullivan

Camera Operator
Kathleen Dombo

Kathleen Dombo

Office Production Assistant
Scott Dotson

Scott Dotson

Carpenter
Joe Dunckley

Joe Dunckley

Special Makeup FX
Jesse Ehredt

Jesse Ehredt

Mix Recordist
David Esparza

David Esparza

Sound Designer
Wray Featherstone

Wray Featherstone

Prop Master
Eva Feder

Eva Feder

Production Attorney
Gabriel Ferrari

Gabriel Ferrari

Executive Producer
Elliot Ferwerda

Elliot Ferwerda

Executive Producer
Larry Filion

Larry Filion

On Set Dresser
Guy Francoeur

Guy Francoeur

Foley Artist
Greg Frank

Greg Frank

Assistant to Producer
Leigh French

Leigh French

ADR Voice Casting
Elissa Friedman

Elissa Friedman

Production Executive
Dallin G Bassett

Dallin G Bassett

Production Coordinator
Patrick G Brady

Patrick G Brady

Compositor
John G Raymer

John G Raymer

Gaffer
Heather Gaither

Heather Gaither

Set Costumer
Joseph Garrard

Joseph Garrard

Boom Operator
Brent Geisler

Brent Geisler

First Assistant Director
Steven Gernes

Steven Gernes

Arrangements,Orchestrator And Performer
Marcie Gibboney

Marcie Gibboney

Accounting Assistant
Lloyd Hackl

Lloyd Hackl

Titles
Bruce Hamme

Bruce Hamme

Rigging Key Grip
Paul Hammond

Paul Hammond

ADR Mixer
Paul Hanson

Paul Hanson

Producer
Fred Hayes

Fred Hayes

Still Photographer
John Hegeman

John Hegeman

Producer
Reinhold Heil

Reinhold Heil

Music/Orchestrator,Performer And Producer/Score Mixer
Neil Hiatt

Neil Hiatt

Set Production Assistant
Andy Hicks

Andy Hicks

Grip
Judd Hillman

Judd Hillman

Best Boy
Rosemary Hillyard

Rosemary Hillyard

Scenic painter
Bryan Holmes

Bryan Holmes

Driver
Lee Hultman

Lee Hultman

DI Editor
Barry J Tuttle

Barry J Tuttle

Transportation Coordinator
Matt Jensen

Matt Jensen

Assistant Chef
Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson

Steadicam Op
Jeff Johnson

Jeff Johnson

Casting
Lucas Jones

Lucas Jones

Scenic painter
Ben Josephsen

Ben Josephsen

Special Effects Coordinator
Josh Josephsen

Josh Josephsen

Special Effects
Andrew K Hodge

Andrew K Hodge

Assistant Location Manager
Eli Katz

Eli Katz

Compositor
Jason Kelly

Jason Kelly

Driver
Mike Kiely

Mike Kiely

Production Accountant
Sang Kim

Sang Kim

Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Kirkland

Michael Kirkland

Scenic painter
Vanessa Kirkpatrick

Vanessa Kirkpatrick

Stand In
Daniel Kish

Daniel Kish

Assistant to Producer
John L Malmborg

John L Malmborg

Construction Coordinator
Donald L Shanks

Donald L Shanks

Stunt Coordinator
Shane L Stubbs

Shane L Stubbs

Special Effects
Shawn Lacy

Shawn Lacy

Best Boy Grip
Andrew Langton

Andrew Langton

Location Manager
Chuck Latham

Chuck Latham

Driver
Munika Lay

Munika Lay

Assistant to Producer
Anton Lessine

Anton Lessine

Producer
Judge Leverich

Judge Leverich

Set Dresser
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Violin,Tenor Violin And Ciola
Timothy Limer

Timothy Limer

Mix Recordist
Gresham Lochner

Gresham Lochner

Visual Effects Producer
Bert Lund

Bert Lund

Driver
Chris Lund

Chris Lund

Driver
Mike Luzansky

Mike Luzansky

Underawter Camera Operator
Travis Mackay

Travis Mackay

ADR Mixer
Rene Mancuso

Rene Mancuso

Production Accountant
Leandro Marini

Leandro Marini

DI Supervising Colorist
Karen Marler-Janus

Karen Marler-Janus

Assistant Production Coordinator
Adam Marsden

Adam Marsden

Director of Photography
Michael Martin

Michael Martin

Carpenter
Giles Masters

Giles Masters

Production Designer
Kris Maxfield

Kris Maxfield

Set Medic
Ryan McCormick

Ryan McCormick

Assistant Hair Stylist
Tyler Meiners

Tyler Meiners

Dolly Grip
Matt Merkovich

Matt Merkovich

Additional Visual Effects
Paul Michael Akers

Paul Michael Akers

Van Driver
Jeff Midgley

Jeff Midgley

Medical Coordinator/Medic
Gayle Minkovitch-Jensen

Gayle Minkovitch-Jensen

Extras Coordinator
Roger Mocenigo

Roger Mocenigo

Visual Effects Supervisor
Gaylen Nebeker

Gaylen Nebeker

Dailies Producer
Barbara Nelson

Barbara Nelson

Costume Designer
Jacqueline Newell

Jacqueline Newell

Costume Supervisor
Skylar Ostler

Skylar Ostler

Dailies Data Operator
Laurent Ouellette

Laurent Ouellette

Foley Artist
John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting Director
Teri Parkinson

Teri Parkinson

Van Driver
Robin Patrick

Robin Patrick

Key Makeup Artist
Eric Pearce

Eric Pearce

General Foreman
Ryan Pederson

Ryan Pederson

Second Assistant Director
Richard Penrod

Richard Penrod

Scenic painter
Andrew Phillips

Andrew Phillips

Set Dresser
Nick Phillips

Nick Phillips

Executive Producer
Jeremy Pollock

Jeremy Pollock

Compositor
Jared Price

Jared Price

Set Medic
Timothy Reynolds Jr.

Timothy Reynolds Jr.

Electrician
Justin Rickard

Justin Rickard

Sound Effects Editor
Kody Riekena

Kody Riekena

Camera Production Assistant
Tom Roach

Tom Roach

Van Driver
Markyle Rondon

Markyle Rondon

Director
Will Rowbotham

Will Rowbotham

Executive Producer
Sarah Rubano

Sarah Rubano

Department Head Makeup & Effects
Paul Ruegner

Paul Ruegner

Head Chef
Diego Ruiz

Diego Ruiz

ADR Mixer
Christy Russell

Christy Russell

Animal Trainer
Don Schain

Don Schain

Co-Producer
Shauna Miller Schain

Shauna Miller Schain

Production Supervisor
Katie Sciuto

Katie Sciuto

Stunt Double
Ruben Sebban

Ruben Sebban

Editor
Ruben Sebban

Ruben Sebban

Visual Effects Editor
Jed Seus

Jed Seus

First Assistant Camera
Burke Severe

Burke Severe

Location Assistant
Lorenzo Sgroi

Lorenzo Sgroi

Avids & Tech Support Provider
Sasha Shapiro

Sasha Shapiro

Producer
Marissa Shaver

Marissa Shaver

DI Coordinator
Linden Snyder

Linden Snyder

Art Director
Demian Spillsbury

Demian Spillsbury

Key Craft Service
Lee Steiger

Lee Steiger

Auditor
DeWitt Stern

DeWitt Stern

Production Insurance
craig sullivan

craig sullivan

Key Grip
Maika Taylor

Maika Taylor

Hair Designer
Mason Taylor

Mason Taylor

Compositor
Michael Uguccioni

Michael Uguccioni

Compositor
Stephen W. Turner

Stephen W. Turner

Leadman
Kelly Wagner

Kelly Wagner

Executive Producer
Andrew Wahlquist

Andrew Wahlquist

Titles
Pete Weiland

Pete Weiland

Grip
Mark White

Mark White

Location Assistant
Laron Wilson

Laron Wilson

Accounting Clerk
Mandell Winter

Mandell Winter

Supervising Sound Editor
Alex Yazlovsky

Alex Yazlovsky

Executive Producer