Movie 43 - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
James 'Pat' Whelan

James 'Pat' Whelan

B Dolly Grip
Roslynne 'Tula' Snoeck

Roslynne 'Tula' Snoeck

Boom Operator
Loomis & The Lust

Loomis & The Lust

Song Performer
Mike A Burnette

Mike A Burnette

Transportation Coordinator
Mary A Kelly

Mary A Kelly

Script Supervisor
Neil A Machlis

Neil A Machlis

Unit Production Manager
John A Moio

John A Moio

Stunt Coordinator
Stacey A Washer

Stacey A Washer

Boom Operator
Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Foley Artist
Morten Abel

Morten Abel

Song Performer
Olga Abramson

Olga Abramson

B Camera Second Assistant
Clint Acquistapace

Clint Acquistapace

Electrician
Eric Albert

Eric Albert

Grip
Vanessa Alexis

Vanessa Alexis

Grip
Rick Allen

Rick Allen

Hair Stylist
Waide Allen

Waide Allen

Electrician
Will Allgood

Will Allgood

Technician
Holli Alvarado

Holli Alvarado

Matte Painter
Swapnil Ambre

Swapnil Ambre

Compositing Team
Luis Ambriz

Luis Ambriz

Craft Service Provider
Marc Ambrose

Marc Ambrose

Line Producer
Matthew Amenta

Matthew Amenta

Art Department Production Assistant
Sebastian Amiri

Sebastian Amiri

Electrician
Aaron Ammerman

Aaron Ammerman

Additional Grip
Glen Anastasiou

Glen Anastasiou

On Set Dresser
Jose Anaya

Jose Anaya

Chef
Bert Anderson

Bert Anderson

Hair Stylist
Bob Anderson

Bob Anderson

Stunt Utility
Denise Anderson Poore

Denise Anderson Poore

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Dennis Angel

Dennis Angel

Title Search
Soroya Anglin

Soroya Anglin

Financial Controller
Julie Anna Kehoe

Julie Anna Kehoe

Hair Department Head
Steve Ansell

Steve Ansell

1st Assistant Editor
Matt Anthony

Matt Anthony

Song
Shaun Aprahamian

Shaun Aprahamian

1st Assistant Editor
Chloe Arbiture

Chloe Arbiture

Art Department Production Assistant
Joseph Arena

Joseph Arena

Steadicam Operator
Spencer Armajo

Spencer Armajo

Flame / Inferno Compositor
Todd Armitage

Todd Armitage

A Camera Operator
Eric Arndt

Eric Arndt

Additional Electrician
Kevin Arnold

Kevin Arnold

Gaffer
Jeff Atherton

Jeff Atherton

Visual Effects Producer
Henry Auerbach

Henry Auerbach

Supervising Sound Editor
Charles B Wessler

Charles B Wessler

Producer
James B. Rodgers

James B. Rodgers

First Assistant Director
Jacob Baas Jr.

Jacob Baas Jr.

Video Playback
Randy Babchuck

Randy Babchuck

Electrician
Atal Bacchani

Atal Bacchani

3D Camera Matchmove
Nick Bachman

Nick Bachman

Animator
Mark Bain

Mark Bain

A Camera Second Assistant
Felicia Baldelli

Felicia Baldelli

Production Intern
Sal Baldomar

Sal Baldomar

Senior VP
Jasmine Ballou

Jasmine Ballou

Set Decorator
Jeremy Balon

Jeremy Balon

Property Master
Elizabeth Banks

Elizabeth Banks

Director
Tony Barattini

Tony Barattini

Driver
Patrick Barcroft

Patrick Barcroft

Best Boy Grip
Kerry Barden

Kerry Barden

Casting Director
Matthew Bardocz

Matthew Bardocz

Electrician
Jason Barhydt

Jason Barhydt

Executive Vice President Of Production
Russell Barnes

Russell Barnes

Production Designer
Jeff Barnett

Jeff Barnett

Assistant Property Master
Wade Barnett

Wade Barnett

ADR Recordist
Cullen Barrie

Cullen Barrie

Production Assistant
Michael Barrow

Michael Barrow

Driver
Eric Barry Klein

Eric Barry Klein

Location Scout
Renzo Bartolotta

Renzo Bartolotta

Electrician
Tyler Bates

Tyler Bates

Song
Kelly Beaman

Kelly Beaman

Set Production Assistant
Daniel Beaman

Daniel Beaman

Dolly Grip
Christophe Beck

Christophe Beck

Music Composer
Jason Beckman

Jason Beckman

Executive Producer
Gus Bedenick

Gus Bedenick

Assistant Craft Service
Bob Beemer

Bob Beemer

Rerecording Mixer
Filip Bekic

Filip Bekic

Song
Javier Bennassar

Javier Bennassar

Sound Effects Editor
Kristin Berge

Kristin Berge

Hair Department Head
Steve Berman

Steve Berman

Completion Guaranty Provider
Anna Bingemann

Anna Bingemann

Costume Designer
Leo Birenberg

Leo Birenberg

Music Composer
Stephanie Blackwood

Stephanie Blackwood

Assistant Production Coordinator
Josh Blakeslee

Josh Blakeslee

A Camera First Assistant
Kathleen Blanco

Kathleen Blanco

Art Department Production Assistant
Adam Blantz

Adam Blantz

Boom Operator
Neil Bleifeld

Neil Bleifeld

VTR
Vincent Blin

Vincent Blin

Flame / Inferno Compositor
Ricky Blitt

Ricky Blitt

Screenplay
Monika Blunder

Monika Blunder

Makeup Artist
Katherine Bogle

Katherine Bogle

Key Set Production Assistant
Cory Boldroff

Cory Boldroff

Grip
Mark Boley

Mark Boley

Special Effects Make-up Artist
Tony Bonaventura

Tony Bonaventura

Property Master
Dana Bongiovanni

Dana Bongiovanni

Production Intern
Robert Boothe

Robert Boothe

Best Boy Grip
Art Borquez

Art Borquez

Grip
Len Boruso

Len Boruso

Camera Utility
Russell Bouchelle

Russell Bouchelle

Electrician
Shannon Bowen

Shannon Bowen

On Set Dresser
John Bradaric

John Bradaric

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Victor Bradley

Victor Bradley

Song Performer
David Branum

David Branum

Art Production Assistant
Melissa Braun

Melissa Braun

Extras Casting Associate
Gregg Brazzel

Gregg Brazzel

Stunt Coordinator
Robbie Brenner

Robbie Brenner

President Of Production
Steven Brill

Steven Brill

Production Consultant
Tshaka Brookes

Tshaka Brookes

A Dolly Grip
Oliver Brooks

Oliver Brooks

Grip
Ian Broucek

Ian Broucek

Music Coordinator
Cory Brown

Cory Brown

Art Production Assistant
Teddy Brown, Jr.

Teddy Brown, Jr.

Driver
John Bruno

John Bruno

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jon Bruno

Jon Bruno

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kristofer Buckle

Kristofer Buckle

Makeup Artist
Jada Budrick

Jada Budrick

Digital Color Assistant
Chuck Bukey

Chuck Bukey

Key Grip
Ryan Bukowski

Ryan Bukowski

2nd Assistant Editor
Ron Burkle

Ron Burkle

Executive Producer
Erin Burris

Erin Burris

Production Secretary
Tiffany Busche

Tiffany Busche

Set Costumer
K C Bailey

K C Bailey

Still Photographer
Eric C Dennis

Eric C Dennis

Property Master
Robert C Linke

Robert C Linke

Electrician
Cory C Myler

Cory C Myler

Key Production Assistant
Maida C Pirich

Maida C Pirich

Seamstress
Robert Caballero

Robert Caballero

Set Medic
Travis Cadalzo

Travis Cadalzo

B Camera Second Assistant
Steven Calitri

Steven Calitri

Gaffer
Renato Campora

Renato Campora

Hair Stylist
George Canaday

George Canaday

Grip
Steve Cantamessa

Steve Cantamessa

Production Sound Mixer
Patrick Capone

Patrick Capone

Camera Operator
Andrew Carbone

Andrew Carbone

Set Production Assistant
Will Carlough

Will Carlough

Screenplay
Tobias Carlson

Tobias Carlson

Story By
Ian Carmody

Ian Carmody

Camera Second Assistant
Steve Carr

Steve Carr

Director
Robert Carr

Robert Carr

Song Performer
Chris Carriveau

Chris Carriveau

Leadman
Larissa Carson

Larissa Carson

Assistant
Kerry Carter

Kerry Carter

Set Production Assistant
Manuel Castillo

Manuel Castillo

Chef Assistant
Jared Cauliffe

Jared Cauliffe

Set Production Assistant
Silvio Censane

Silvio Censane

Set Dresser
Nancy Ceo

Nancy Ceo

Costume Designer
Salvatore Ceravolo

Salvatore Ceravolo

Outside Tax Preparation
Duane Chan-Shue

Duane Chan-Shue

Best Boy Electrician
A Charles Carnaggio

A Charles Carnaggio

Set Dresser
Jesse Chertoff

Jesse Chertoff

Electrician
Debra Chiate

Debra Chiate

Editor
Jenny Cho

Jenny Cho

Hair Stylist
Michael Chonos

Michael Chonos

Driver
Anthony Ciurea

Anthony Ciurea

Grip
Luann Claps

Luann Claps

Makeup Artist
Dennis Clark

Dennis Clark

Gaffer
Sean Clark

Sean Clark

Assistant Property Master
Jennifer Cobb

Jennifer Cobb

Stunt Utility
JoAnne Cocuzza

JoAnne Cocuzza

Additional Hair Stylist
Robert Colandro

Robert Colandro

Grip
Eliza Coleman

Eliza Coleman

Production Intern
Ryan Collins

Ryan Collins

Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Collins

Chris Collins

Driver
Jason Colodne

Jason Colodne

Executive Producer
Jen Confolani

Jen Confolani

Client Services
Salvatore Coniglio

Salvatore Coniglio

B Camera First Assistant
Dan Conte

Dan Conte

Driver
Caswell Cooke

Caswell Cooke

Key Grip
Toby Corbett

Toby Corbett

Production Designer
Dylan Corbett

Dylan Corbett

Art Department Production Assistant
Hector Corona

Hector Corona

Best Boy Electrician
Victor Courtright

Victor Courtright

Animator
Robert Covelman

Robert Covelman

Set Dresser
Matthew Cowley

Matthew Cowley

Gear Van
Divine Cox

Divine Cox

Best Boy Grip
Andy Crawford

Andy Crawford

Dolly Grip
Dylan Crawsnay-Williams

Dylan Crawsnay-Williams

Key Grip
Richard Crudo

Richard Crudo

B Camera Operator
Rusty Cundieff

Rusty Cundieff

Director
Patrick Cusack

Patrick Cusack

Foley Editor
Angela Cutrone

Angela Cutrone

Set Production Assistant
Claudia D Ambriz

Claudia D Ambriz

Craft Service
William D Harrison

William D Harrison

Special Effects Technician
Brian D Smith

Brian D Smith

Best Boy Grip
Lendl D’souza

Lendl D’souza

Motion Graphics
Syd Dale

Syd Dale

Song
Danny Daniels

Danny Daniels

Location Parking Production Assistant
Dawn Darfus

Dawn Darfus

Production Finance Executive
Shome Dasgupta

Shome Dasgupta

VFX Head Of Production
Brian David Cote

Brian David Cote

Scenic
Rusty Davis

Rusty Davis

Grip
Liz Davis

Liz Davis

Electrician
Bryan Davis

Bryan Davis

Production Supervisor
Trevor Dawson

Trevor Dawson

Art Department Production Assistant
Josh Day

Josh Day

Electrician
Edward De Leon

Edward De Leon

Catering Assistant
Raul De Silverio

Raul De Silverio

Chef Assistant
Andrew DeCristofaro

Andrew DeCristofaro

Supervising Sound Editor
Gabriel Decunto

Gabriel Decunto

Makeup Artist
Jon Delgado

Jon Delgado

B Camera Operator
Rich Delia

Rich Delia

Casting Associate Producer
Greg Dellerson

Greg Dellerson

Camera First Assistant
Frankie DeMarco

Frankie DeMarco

Director of Photography
Bryan Dembinski

Bryan Dembinski

Production Sound Mixer
Rohan Desai

Rohan Desai

Executive Producer
Fefo DeSouza

Fefo DeSouza

Flame / Inferno Compositor
Ujawal Dhankute

Ujawal Dhankute

Compositing Team
Michael Dickman

Michael Dickman

Set Dresser
Bobby Diehl

Bobby Diehl

Hair Department Head
Angelo Digiacomo

Angelo Digiacomo

B Camera First Assistant
Fiona DiStefano

Fiona DiStefano

Make Up Department Head
Rachel Donofrie

Rachel Donofrie

B Camera First Assistant
Alex Dorman

Alex Dorman

Set Production Assistant
Joe Doughan

Joe Doughan

B Dolly Grip
James Duffy

James Duffy

Co-Producer
Ellen Dumouchel

Ellen Dumouchel

Production Executive
Griffin Dunne

Griffin Dunne

Director
Scott Duskin

Scott Duskin

Key Set Production Assistant
Tony Dustin

Tony Dustin

DI Colorist
David Dutkus

David Dutkus

Electrician
Robert E Krattiger

Robert E Krattiger

Gaffer
Francisco E. Alfaro

Francisco E. Alfaro

Chef Assistant
Ben E. King

Ben E. King

Song
Robert Eber

Robert Eber

Production Sound Mixer
Sarah Egan

Sarah Egan

Additional Makeup Artist
Jonas Ekman

Jonas Ekman

3-D Animator
Pontus Ekstrand

Pontus Ekstrand

3D Water Simulation
May Elbaz

May Elbaz

Set Costumer
Mohsen Eletreby

Mohsen Eletreby

1st Assistant Editor
Peter Elliot

Peter Elliot

A Camera First Assistant
Maggie Elliott

Maggie Elliott

Makeup Artist
Suzy Elmiger

Suzy Elmiger

Editor
Jem Elsner

Jem Elsner

Set Dresser
Nicholas Elwell

Nicholas Elwell

Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Endler

Michael Endler

Camera First Assistant
Renate Engevold

Renate Engevold

Song Performer
Kris Enos

Kris Enos

A Camera Second Assistant
Shannon Erbe

Shannon Erbe

Music Editor
Ivy Ermert

Ivy Ermert

Makeup Artist
Adam Escott

Adam Escott

Unit Production Manager / First Assistant Director
Allison Estrin

Allison Estrin

Casting Associate Producer
Sana Etoile

Sana Etoile

Set Production Assistant
Kris Evans

Kris Evans

Makeup Artist
Wesley Evans

Wesley Evans

Production Assistant
Jason Fabbro

Jason Fabbro

DI Colorist
MacKenzie Fallon

MacKenzie Fallon

Production Secretary
Tina Famulic

Tina Famulic

Hair Department Head
Ashley Farber

Ashley Farber

Data Wrangler
Carla Farmer

Carla Farmer

Hair Department Head
Matt Farrell

Matt Farrell

Best Boy Grip
Peter Farrelly

Peter Farrelly

Producer
Daldo Fazzone

Daldo Fazzone

Driver
Jason Felts

Jason Felts

Executive Producer
George Fernando Jr.

George Fernando Jr.

Song
Roseanne Fiedler

Roseanne Fiedler

Costume Designer
Heather Fielding

Heather Fielding

Studio Teacher
Frank Figueroa

Frank Figueroa

Digital Color Assistant
Ritchie Filippi

Ritchie Filippi

Production Secretary
Maggie Fine

Maggie Fine

Art Department Production Assistant
Pat Fitzpatrick

Pat Fitzpatrick

Best Boy Electrician
Borge Fjordheim

Borge Fjordheim

Song Performer
Jacob Fleisher

Jacob Fleisher

Screenplay
Joe Fleming

Joe Fleming

Grip
Jonathan Ford

Jonathan Ford

Song
Patrik Forsberg

Patrik Forsberg

Screenplay
Tom Fox

Tom Fox

Boom Operator
Raifi Frank

Raifi Frank

Electrician
Jamie Freitag

Jamie Freitag

First Assistant Director
Alex Friedman

Alex Friedman

Set Production Assistant
Miles Friedman

Miles Friedman

Visual Effects Coordinator
Camille Friend

Camille Friend

Hair Department Head
Kristina Frisch

Kristina Frisch

Makeup Artist
Meghan Fritschy

Meghan Fritschy

Facility Manager
Michael Frohberg

Michael Frohberg

Sound Playback
Isaac Gabaeff

Isaac Gabaeff

Set Decorator
Craig Gadsby

Craig Gadsby

Leadman
Ajay Gaikwad

Ajay Gaikwad

Roto Team
Steve Gainer

Steve Gainer

Director of Photography
Jose Gallardo

Jose Gallardo

Chef
Frank Gallardo

Frank Gallardo

Driver
Keith Gallina

Keith Gallina

Additional Set Medic
David Ganczewski

David Ganczewski

A Dolly Grip
Tony Gardner

Tony Gardner

Prosthetic Makeup
Graham Gardner

Graham Gardner

Production Sound Mixer
Michael Garfinkle

Michael Garfinkle

Co-Producer
Gerrit Garretsen

Gerrit Garretsen

Dolly Grip
Lonnie Gatlin

Lonnie Gatlin

Best Boy Electrician
Rakesh Gavand

Rakesh Gavand

Roto Team
Russell Geltman

Russell Geltman

A Camera Second Assistant
Halley Georgeson

Halley Georgeson

Animation Coordinator
David Gettens

David Gettens

Art Production Assistant
Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Foley Mixer
Marley Gibbons

Marley Gibbons

Set Production Assistant
Jeremy Gilbreath

Jeremy Gilbreath

Key Set Production Assistant
Mark Ginther

Mark Ginther

Utility Stunts
Scott Girshek

Scott Girshek

Art Department Production Assistant
Craig Gleason

Craig Gleason

Electrician
Dan Gloeckner

Dan Gloeckner

Key Set Production Assistant
Gabrielle Glorious

Gabrielle Glorious

Assistant Accountant
Andrew Godreau

Andrew Godreau

Production Office Intern
Julia Goldman

Julia Goldman

Scenic
David Goldsmith

David Goldsmith

VTR
Maria Gomez

Maria Gomez

Catering Assistant
Eddie Gomez

Eddie Gomez

Costumer
Billy Goodrum

Billy Goodrum

Additional Music Composer
Paul Goodstein

Paul Goodstein

Key Grip
Mike Gormican

Mike Gormican

Set Production Assistant
Tom Gormican

Tom Gormican

Co-Producer
Will Graham

Will Graham

Screenplay
Carl Granstrom

Carl Granstrom

Compositing
Justin Gray

Justin Gray

Production Sound Mixer
Allan Gray

Allan Gray

Grip
Nikki Gray

Nikki Gray

B Camera First Assistant
Himyo Green

Himyo Green

Set Production Assistant
Mike Greene

Mike Greene

Location Scout
Allison Grey

Allison Grey

Office Production Assistant
Mike Grosshandler

Mike Grosshandler

1st Assistant Editor
Richard Grunn

Richard Grunn

Set Dresser
Dennis Grzesik

Dennis Grzesik

Production Sound Mixer
James Gunn

James Gunn

Screenplay
Hector Gutierrez

Hector Gutierrez

Grip
Gregory Guzik

Gregory Guzik

Second Assistant Director
David H Winner

David H Winner

A Dolly Grip
Jennifer Hackney

Jennifer Hackney

Set Production Assistant
Josh Hakian

Josh Hakian

Special Effects Coordinator
Amber Haley

Amber Haley

Set Decorator
Allison Hall

Allison Hall

Extras Casting Associate
Kenneth Halsband

Kenneth Halsband

Executive In Charge Of Production
Sam Hamer

Sam Hamer

Production Sound Mixer
Ted Hamer

Ted Hamer

Boom Operator
Jawad Hanna

Jawad Hanna

Additional Office Production Assistant
Mads Hansen

Mads Hansen

Unit Production Manager
Trent Hara

Trent Hara

Production Supervisor
Michael Hare

Michael Hare

Camera Operator
Jonathan Harris

Jonathan Harris

VFX
Matt Hawkins

Matt Hawkins

Electrician
Jade Healy

Jade Healy

Production Designer
Ryan Heath

Ryan Heath

Additional Grip
Mark Helfrich

Mark Helfrich

Editor
Kirk Henriques

Kirk Henriques

Art Department Production Assistant
Tony Hernandez

Tony Hernandez

Unit Production Manager
Greg Hess

Greg Hess

Grip
Joanne Higginbottom

Joanne Higginbottom

Song Performer
Eric Hill

Eric Hill

Set Dresser
Joe Hill

Joe Hill

Office Production Assistant
George Hobbs

George Hobbs

Property Master
David Hodges

David Hodges

Music Composer
Jason Hodges

Jason Hodges

Key Grip
Michael Hogan

Michael Hogan

Chief Operating Officer
Kjrsten Holt

Kjrsten Holt

Puppet Artist
George Holtzer

George Holtzer

Transportation Captain
Jeff Honicky

Jeff Honicky

Driver
Matthew Honovic

Matthew Honovic

Production Associate
Nolan Hooper

Nolan Hooper

Production Coordinator
Maria Hooper

Maria Hooper

Costume Production Assistant
Robert Hooven

Robert Hooven

Dolly Grip
Claire Houghtalen

Claire Houghtalen

Boom Operator
Jordan Howard

Jordan Howard

Production Intern
Saul Hudson

Saul Hudson

Song Performer
Melanie Hughes-Weaver

Melanie Hughes-Weaver

Make Up Department Head
Tim Huizing

Tim Huizing

Prosthetic Makeup
Nick Huizing

Nick Huizing

Electrician
Kevin Huver

Kevin Huver

Camera Utility
Mike Hyfield

Mike Hyfield

Driver
Kellie Infante

Kellie Infante

Office Production Assistant
Chris Ingersoll

Chris Ingersoll

Flame / Inferno Compositor
Tony Ingrassellino

Tony Ingrassellino

Transportation Captain
Rohinton Irani

Rohinton Irani

3D Camera Matchmove
Katie Irish

Katie Irish

Costume Designer Assistant
Roy Irwin

Roy Irwin

Set Medic
Ron J Deguzman

Ron J Deguzman

Production Secretary
Patrick J Don Vito

Patrick J Don Vito

Editor
Wayne Jackson

Wayne Jackson

Driver
Tracy Jackson

Tracy Jackson

Grip
Amanda Jacques

Amanda Jacques

Boom Operator
Jacob Jaffke

Jacob Jaffke

Co-Producer
Jennie Jeddry

Jennie Jeddry

B Camera Second Assistant
James Jermyn Jr.

James Jermyn Jr.

Camera Second Assistant
Frankie Jimenez

Frankie Jimenez

Electrician
Timothy Jipping

Timothy Jipping

Grip
Yolanda Johnson

Yolanda Johnson

Hair Stylist
John Johnson

John Johnson

Location Parking Coordinator
Jimi Johnson

Jimi Johnson

Video Playback
Carey Jones

Carey Jones

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Ryan Jones

Ryan Jones

Best Boy Grip
Philip Joyner

Philip Joyner

Assistant
James K McComas

James K McComas

Best Boy Electrician
Nancy K Nugent

Nancy K Nugent

ADR Supervisor
Amanda K Roberts

Amanda K Roberts

Assistant
Michele K Short

Michele K Short

Still Photographer
Patrick K Stapleton

Patrick K Stapleton

Unit Production Manager
David Kanner

David Kanner

Camera Second Assistant
Lawrence Karman

Lawrence Karman

Camera Operator
Zak Katz

Zak Katz

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Ray Katz

Ray Katz

Set Production Assistant
Ryan Kavanaugh

Ryan Kavanaugh

Producer
Isaac Kellman-Carlen

Isaac Kellman-Carlen

Key Set Production Assistant
Shane Kelly

Shane Kelly

Production Finance Executive
Florence Kemper-Bunzel

Florence Kemper-Bunzel

Costume Designer
Myles Kennedy

Myles Kennedy

Song
Myron Kerstein

Myron Kerstein

Editor
Sang Kim

Sang Kim

Assistant Sound Editor
Nick King

Nick King

Sound Utility
Bob King

Bob King

Best Boy Electrician
David Kirschner

David Kirschner

Production Sound Mixer
Claes Kjellstrom

Claes Kjellstrom

Story By
Martin Klebba

Martin Klebba

Stunt Player
Kristoffer Knutson

Kristoffer Knutson

Animation Producer
Brian Kornreich

Brian Kornreich

Co-Executive Producer
Denny Kortze

Denny Kortze

A Camera First Assistant
Glenn Krah

Glenn Krah

Set Costumer
Ivan Kraljevic

Ivan Kraljevic

Second Assistant Director
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Clearances
Jillian Kreitzman

Jillian Kreitzman

Set Production Assistant
Will Kresch

Will Kresch

Art Department Production Assistant
Sai Krishna

Sai Krishna

Compositing Team
Michael Kriston

Michael Kriston

Hair Stylist
Jack Kukoda

Jack Kukoda

Screenplay
Christopher Kulikowski

Christopher Kulikowski

Post-Production Supervisor
Udit Kumar

Udit Kumar

Roto Team
Arunraj Kumar

Arunraj Kumar

Prep Team
Yogesh Kumar

Yogesh Kumar

Prep Team
Tuhin Kumar Rana

Tuhin Kumar Rana

Compositing Team
Greg Kurtz

Greg Kurtz

A Camera Second Assistant
Antoneta Kusijanovic

Antoneta Kusijanovic

Assistant
Gary L Dagg

Gary L Dagg

Key Grip
Fred L McLane

Fred L McLane

A Camera First Assistant
Stacy L Tyson

Stacy L Tyson

Set Costumer
Casey L. Baker

Casey L. Baker

Art Department Production Assistant
Abdul Labeeb

Abdul Labeeb

Roto Team
James Lafarge

James Lafarge

Boom Operator
Bronson Lamb

Bronson Lamb

Set Production Assistant
Jean Landry

Jean Landry

Set Decorator
Michael Langdon

Michael Langdon

Electrician
Eloy Lara Jr.

Eloy Lara Jr.

Key Set Medic
Jeremiah Laroche

Jeremiah Laroche

Driver
Line Larsen

Line Larsen

Song Performer
David Larsson

David Larsson

Song
Broncho LastName

Broncho LastName

Song Performer
Slash LastName

Slash LastName

Song Performer
Rick Lawrence

Rick Lawrence

Dolly Grip
Amy Lederman

Amy Lederman

Makeup Artist
Ron Leidelmeijer

Ron Leidelmeijer

Digital Color Assistant
David Leitch

David Leitch

Stunt Coordinator
Semret Lemma

Semret Lemma

Manager Of Finance
Pratyush Lenka

Pratyush Lenka

Prep Team
Matthew Leonetti

Matthew Leonetti

Director of Photography
Pete Letz

Pete Letz

Assistant
Ryan Levee

Ryan Levee

Office Production Assistant
Gregory Levine

Gregory Levine

Medic
Abby Levine

Abby Levine

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Yarden Levo

Yarden Levo

Set Production Assistant
Nick Liam Petchkul

Nick Liam Petchkul

Best Boy Grip
Timothy Limer

Timothy Limer

Mix Recordist
Cedric Lindsey

Cedric Lindsey

Song
Ryan Lindsey

Ryan Lindsey

Song
Feifei Ling

Feifei Ling

Office Production Assistant
Tony Lipari

Tony Lipari

Executive Producer
Dina Lipton

Dina Lipton

Production Designer
Tasmin Little

Tasmin Little

Song Performer
Alan Locke

Alan Locke

Electrician
Guy Logan

Guy Logan

EPK Provider
Mitch Loidolt

Mitch Loidolt

Layout Artist
Lance Lombardo

Lance Lombardo

Set Decorator
Justin Long

Justin Long

Co-Producer
Hamilton Longyear

Hamilton Longyear

B Camera Second Assistant
Roberto Lopez

Roberto Lopez

Stunt Coordinator
William Lowry

William Lowry

Best Boy Grip
Patrick Lowry

Patrick Lowry

Key Grip
Joshua Lucido

Joshua Lucido

Second Assistant Director
Brooke Lundy

Brooke Lundy

Song
Fernanda Luz

Fernanda Luz

Hair & Makeup
Kenny Lynch

Kenny Lynch

Financial Controller
Dontay Lyons

Dontay Lyons

Song Performer
Mike M Etheridge

Mike M Etheridge

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
John M Penotti

John M Penotti

Producer
Michael M Piehler

Michael M Piehler

Assistant Location Manager
Brendan MacDevette

Brendan MacDevette

Location Manager
Jason MacDonald

Jason MacDonald

Co-Producer
Louis Mackall

Louis Mackall

Flame / Inferno Compositor
Travis Mackay

Travis Mackay

ADR Mixer
Stephen MacMillin

Stephen MacMillin

Leadman
Andrea Mae Fenton

Andrea Mae Fenton

Set Decorator
Matt Mahaffey

Matt Mahaffey

Song
Judianna Makovsky

Judianna Makovsky

Costume Designer
Joey Maloney

Joey Maloney

B Camera Second Assistant
Sydney Maresca

Sydney Maresca

Costume Designer
Mike Marino

Mike Marino

Special Effects Make Up
Tim Marshall

Tim Marshall

Gaffer
Becky Martinez

Becky Martinez

On Set Dresser
Alejandro Martinez

Alejandro Martinez

Catering Assistant
Alexandreo Martinez

Alexandreo Martinez

Chef
Happy Massee

Happy Massee

Production Designer
Todd Masters

Todd Masters

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Brent Matejeck

Brent Matejeck

Dolly Grip
Neil Mather

Neil Mather

Assistant Props
Skylar Mathey

Skylar Mathey

Physical Production Media Coordinator
Michael Matis

Michael Matis

Set Medic
Mike Matos

Mike Matos

Set Medic
Guy Mature

Guy Mature

Electrician
Greg Maxwell

Greg Maxwell

Security Consultant
Melissa McCaffery

Melissa McCaffery

1st Assistant Editor
Kevin McClean

Kevin McClean

Electrician
Doug McClintock

Doug McClintock

Location Scout
Jonathan McCoy

Jonathan McCoy

Unit Production Manager
Timothy McCrany

Timothy McCrany

Additional Electrician
Michael McDonald

Michael McDonald

Best Boy Electrician
Tom McDonnell

Tom McDonnell

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Paul McIlvaine

Paul McIlvaine

Gaffer
John McKeown

John McKeown

First Assistant Director
Scott McLain

Scott McLain

Flame / Inferno Compositor
Matthew McLoota

Matthew McLoota

Second Assistant Director
Nick McManus

Nick McManus

Set Production Assistant
Jim McMillan III

Jim McMillan III

Key Grip
Jan McWilliams

Jan McWilliams

Script Supervisor
Johnny Medeiros

Johnny Medeiros

VTR
Ben Medley

Ben Medley

Additional Grip
Gravit Mehta

Gravit Mehta

Prep Team
Hanand Mehta

Hanand Mehta

Production Office Intern
Sal Mejia

Sal Mejia

Driver
Jenna Menard

Jenna Menard

Makeup Artist
Ronny Merdinger

Ronny Merdinger

Line Producer
Chad Merrick

Chad Merrick

Driver
Carla Meyer

Carla Meyer

Dialect Coach
Darren Michaels

Darren Michaels

Still Photographer
Scott Michelson

Scott Michelson

Executive Producer
Jessica Miglio

Jessica Miglio

Still Photographer
Courtenay Miles

Courtenay Miles

First Assistant Director
Mike Miles

Mike Miles

Set Production Assistant
Mike Milia

Mike Milia

Jib Arm Operator
Milos Milicevic

Milos Milicevic

First Assistant Director
David Milstien

David Milstien

Set Dresser
Kim Miscia

Kim Miscia

Extras Casting Associate
Kelley Mitchell

Kelley Mitchell

Make Up Department Head
Doug Mitchell

Doug Mitchell

Set Dresser
Michael Moncreiff

Michael Moncreiff

Accounting Executive
Partha Mondal

Partha Mondal

Digital Matte Painting Artist
Ezra Mongoliso

Ezra Mongoliso

Location Production Assistant
Luis Monpenegro

Luis Monpenegro

Chef
Lawrence Montemayor

Lawrence Montemayor

A Camera Second Assistant
Luis Montenegro

Luis Montenegro

Chef
Johnny Mooi

Johnny Mooi

Hair Department Head
Carolina Mora

Carolina Mora

Office Production Assistant
Ron Morales

Ron Morales

Key Grip
Hector Moreno

Hector Moreno

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Megan Morris

Megan Morris

Digital Utiliy
Jeff Muhlstock

Jeff Muhlstock

Camera Operator
Eric Muller

Eric Muller

Costumer
Paul Murphey

Paul Murphey

Video Playback
Jalene Murphy Swoveland

Jalene Murphy Swoveland

Set Costumer
Jeff Murray

Jeff Murray

Driver
Robert Muthamia

Robert Muthamia

Camera First Assistant
Kasia Nabialczyk

Kasia Nabialczyk

Assistant
Rick Nagle

Rick Nagle

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Mark Navarrette

Mark Navarrette

Grip
Steve Nelson

Steve Nelson

Production Sound Mixer
Nikia Nelson

Nikia Nelson

Key Costumer
Alice Neuhauser

Alice Neuhauser

Senior Vice President Of Operations
Phelo Ngedle

Phelo Ngedle

Location Van
Jackie Nguyen

Jackie Nguyen

Associate Producer
Kelsey Nichols

Kelsey Nichols

Set Production Assistant
Matt Nicolay

Matt Nicolay

Production Sound Mixer
Gregory Nicotero

Gregory Nicotero

Special Effects Make Up Head
Kevin Nieliwocki

Kevin Nieliwocki

Grip
Magnus Nilsson

Magnus Nilsson

Song
Jay Nogeras

Jay Nogeras

Driver
Eric Norris

Eric Norris

Stunt Double
Racey North

Racey North

Art Department Production Assistant
Brian Nugent

Brian Nugent

Flame / Inferno Compositor
Nate O'Mahoney

Nate O'Mahoney

Production Assistant
Bill O'Malley

Bill O'Malley

Story By
Ian O’Neil

Ian O’Neil

Grip
Katie Obaczk

Katie Obaczk

Costumer
David Occhino

David Occhino

Location Scout
Dukes of Daville

Dukes of Daville

Song Performer
Eric Offin

Eric Offin

Sound Effects Editor
Daryn Okada

Daryn Okada

Director of Photography
Povel Olsson

Povel Olsson

Song
Rob Olsson

Rob Olsson

Matte Painter
Mike Orr

Mike Orr

Additional Grip
Tijan Osman

Tijan Osman

Hair Stylist
Bill Ostroff

Bill Ostroff

Additional Office Production Assistant
Mike Owens

Mike Owens

Lead Animator
Craig P Herring

Craig P Herring

Editor
J P Ouelette

J P Ouelette

Key Set Production Assistant
Mark P. Freeman

Mark P. Freeman

Best Boy Electrician
David Pahoa

David Pahoa

Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Pallatt

Mark Pallatt

Set Dresser
Evan Palmer

Evan Palmer

Assistant Supervisor
Rocco Palmieri

Rocco Palmieri

Electrician
Kyra Panchenko

Kyra Panchenko

Make Up Department Head
Jessica Panuccio

Jessica Panuccio

Set Decorator
Joe Paolini

Joe Paolini

A Dolly Grip
Lisa Papineau

Lisa Papineau

Song Performer
Laurent Parisi

Laurent Parisi

Song Performer
Danny Park

Danny Park

Office Production Assistant
Bryan Parsons

Bryan Parsons

Art Department Production Assistant
Arvo Part

Arvo Part

Song
Stephanie Pasicov

Stephanie Pasicov

Special Effects Make Up
Riaz Patel

Riaz Patel

Compositing Team
Gregory Paul Collier

Gregory Paul Collier

A Camera Operator
John Paul Hays

John Paul Hays

Boom Operator
Sarah Payan

Sarah Payan

Dialogue Editor
Michael Payne

Michael Payne

Supervising Sound Editor
Anwar Payne

Anwar Payne

Grip
Andrea Peraza

Andrea Peraza

Set Production Assistant
Salvador Perez

Salvador Perez

Costume Designer
Carlos Periguez

Carlos Periguez

Song
Athena Pesante

Athena Pesante

Second Assistant Director
Eyo Peters

Eyo Peters

Animator
Christopher Peterson

Christopher Peterson

Set Dresser
Shad Petosky

Shad Petosky

Animation Supervisor
Daniel Petroni

Daniel Petroni

Electrician
Dylan Pettengill

Dylan Pettengill

Art Department Production Assistant
Christopher Pia

Christopher Pia

Co-Producer
Steve Picano

Steve Picano

2nd Assistant Editor
Aaron Picot

Aaron Picot

Digital Imaging Technician/Dailies
Vincent Piere

Vincent Piere

Dolly Grip
Juan Pierre Grobler

Juan Pierre Grobler

Environmental Officer
Holly Pilch

Holly Pilch

Production Office Coordinator
Gabriel Pimentel

Gabriel Pimentel

Stunt Double
Jorge Pina

Jorge Pina

Chef
Jose Plasencia

Jose Plasencia

Chef Assistant
Julie Platner

Julie Platner

Still Photographer
Jess Platt

Jess Platt

Dialect Coach
Jose Plencia

Jose Plencia

Catering Assistant
Toni Ponti

Toni Ponti

B Camera First Assistant
August Popkin

August Popkin

Electrician
Matt Portenoy

Matt Portenoy

Screenplay
Tony Porto

Tony Porto

Grip
Anthony Porto

Anthony Porto

Grip
Thomas Powers

Thomas Powers

Transportation Captain
Emma Preisner

Emma Preisner

Set Dresser
Jeff Price

Jeff Price

Layout Board
Nathan Price

Nathan Price

Song
Greg Pritikin

Greg Pritikin

Screenplay
Bob Provenzano

Bob Provenzano

Leadman
Rachel Puchkoff

Rachel Puchkoff

Production Intern
Vivek Pundir

Vivek Pundir

VFX Line Producer
Justin Quagliata

Justin Quagliata

2nd Assistant Editor
Eva Quiroz

Eva Quiroz

Vice President Of Operations
William R. Loomis

William R. Loomis

Song
Suzy R. Perry

Suzy R. Perry

Set Costumer
Courtney Rabada

Courtney Rabada

Additional Office Production Assistant
Angel Radfeld

Angel Radfeld

Make Up Department Head
Bridget Rafferty

Bridget Rafferty

Art Department Production Assistant
Chanel Raisin

Chanel Raisin

Script Supervisor
Bharat Raj De

Bharat Raj De

Compositing Team
Scott Ramsey

Scott Ramsey

Gaffer
Joe Randall-Cutler

Joe Randall-Cutler

Editor
Marshall Rao

Marshall Rao

Camera Second Assistant
Izak Rappaport

Izak Rappaport

Assistant
Brett Ratner

Brett Ratner

Director
Anil Rawat

Anil Rawat

Compositing Team
T. Ray Treece

T. Ray Treece

VTR
Lorna Reid

Lorna Reid

Hair Department Head
James Reid

James Reid

A Camera Operator
William Rexer II

William Rexer II

Director of Photography
Jason Rez

Jason Rez

Key Grip
Nancy Rhodes

Nancy Rhodes

Set Costumer
Sian Richards

Sian Richards

Make Up Department Head
Patrick Richmond

Patrick Richmond

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Rene Rigal

Rene Rigal

Co-Executive Producer
Johan Rimer

Johan Rimer

VFX Supervisor
Miguel Rivera

Miguel Rivera

Dialogue Editor
Terry Robbins

Terry Robbins

Hair Stylist
Jared Robbins

Jared Robbins

Assistant
Aton Roberts

Aton Roberts

Set Production Assistant
Dale Roberts

Dale Roberts

Grip
Anton Roberts

Anton Roberts

Key Set Production Assistant
Rachel Roberts

Rachel Roberts

Still Photographer Intern
Dale Robinette

Dale Robinette

Still Photographer
Kirsten Robinson

Kirsten Robinson

Script Supervisor
Javier Rojas

Javier Rojas

Craft Service
Alexa Roman

Alexa Roman

Buyer
Scott Ronnow

Scott Ronnow

B Camera First Assistant
Jaymi Rosano

Jaymi Rosano

Office Production Assistant
Martin Roscoe

Martin Roscoe

Song Performer
Katie Rose

Katie Rose

Foley Artist
Lewis Rothenberg

Lewis Rothenberg

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Mattias Rudh

Mattias Rudh

Director of Photography
Rocky Russo

Rocky Russo

Associate Producer
Gary S Rake

Gary S Rake

Unit Production Manager / First Assistant Director
Anita S. Chang

Anita S. Chang

Assistant
Akshay Sachdeva

Akshay Sachdeva

Compositing Team
Mark Sahagun

Mark Sahagun

DI Editor
John Salinas

John Salinas

Catering Assistant
Steven Saltzman

Steven Saltzman

Music Editor
Fred Sanchez

Fred Sanchez

Transportation Captain
Mariana Sanchez

Mariana Sanchez

Camera First Assistant
Magnus Sanger

Magnus Sanger

Camera Production Assistant
Mark Santoni

Mark Santoni

A Camera Operator
Robert Santoro

Robert Santoro

Additional Grip
Olle Sarri

Olle Sarri

Screenplay
Mike Scalice

Mike Scalice

Driver
Gregg Schaublin

Gregg Schaublin

Digital Intermediate Producer
Simon Scheeline

Simon Scheeline

Grip
Greg Schenz

Greg Schenz

Financing Provider
Eric Scherbarth

Eric Scherbarth

Director of Photography
Paul Schnee

Paul Schnee

Casting Director
Derek Schneider

Derek Schneider

Data Wrangler
Andy Schoneberg

Andy Schoneberg

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Lowell Schulman

Lowell Schulman

Electrician
Gene Schutt

Gene Schutt

Best Boy Grip
Rachel Schwartz

Rachel Schwartz

Manager Of Physical Production
Alex Schwerin

Alex Schwerin

Set Production Assistant
Alex Scott

Alex Scott

Camera Second Assistant
Anneke Scott

Anneke Scott

Set Production Assistant
Tracy Scott

Tracy Scott

Script Supervisor
Martie Scribner

Martie Scribner

Makeup Artist
Mark Seagraves

Mark Seagraves

On Set Dresser
Sam Seig

Sam Seig

Editor
John Sember

John Sember

Boom Operator
Jenny Serneholt

Jenny Serneholt

Producer
Maurice Sessoms

Maurice Sessoms

Second Assistant Director
Ed Settle

Ed Settle

Set Production Assistant
Zared Shai

Zared Shai

2nd Assistant Editor
Roger Shaide

Roger Shaide

Set Dresser
Siva Shankar

Siva Shankar

Compositing Team
Vikash Sharma

Vikash Sharma

VFX Production Coordinator
Jefry Shebroe

Jefry Shebroe

Set Dresser
Brad Sherman

Brad Sherman

Rerecording Mixer
Max Sherwood

Max Sherwood

Property Master
Ken Shibata

Ken Shibata

Gaffer
Nivruti Shingole

Nivruti Shingole

Prep Team
Daimon Shippen

Daimon Shippen

Electrician
Sachin Shivkar

Sachin Shivkar

3D Camera Matchmove
TK Shom

TK Shom

First Assistant Director
Daniel Shultz

Daniel Shultz

Second Assistant Director
Christina Siebeneicher

Christina Siebeneicher

Finance Assistant
Cara Silverman

Cara Silverman

Editor
Christopher Silverman

Christopher Silverman

Utility Sound
Lisa Simon

Lisa Simon

Set Production Assistant
Josh Singer

Josh Singer

Dynamic Effects Animation
Halina Siwolop

Halina Siwolop

Set Decorator
John Skidmore

John Skidmore

Production Coordinator
James Small

James Small

Song
William Smallwood

William Smallwood

Driver
Kris Smith

Kris Smith

Script Supervisor
David Snell

David Snell

Song
Bob Snowdon

Bob Snowdon

Grip
Susie Sobol

Susie Sobol

Additional Hair Stylist
Jiri Solc

Jiri Solc

Additional Electrician
Sandy Solowitz

Sandy Solowitz

Editor
Joshua Solson

Joshua Solson

Electrician
Unsun Song

Unsun Song

Re Recording Mix Technician
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Post Production Services
Phil Sorensen

Phil Sorensen

Electrician
Jeremy Sosenko

Jeremy Sosenko

Associate Producer
Jeff Sparks

Jeff Sparks

Set Production Assistant
Carissa Spatcher

Carissa Spatcher

Grip
Dante Spinotti

Dante Spinotti

Camera Consultant
John St. Laurent

John St. Laurent

Dailies Workflow Engineer
Bruce Stambler

Bruce Stambler

Sound Effects Editor
Sarah Stamp

Sarah Stamp

Additional Hair Stylist
Debbie Stampfle

Debbie Stampfle

A Camera Second Assistant
Michael Steele

Michael Steele

Unit Production Manager / First Assistant Director
Chris Stegath

Chris Stegath

Electrician
Mike Stockton

Mike Stockton

Best Boy Electrician
Cat Stone

Cat Stone

Product Placement
Adam Stone

Adam Stone

Product Placement
Shawn Stone

Shawn Stone

A Dolly Grip
Desiree Stone

Desiree Stone

Set Production Assistant
Colin Strause

Colin Strause

Visual Effects Designer
Greg Strause

Greg Strause

Visual Effects Designer
Paul Straw

Paul Straw

Production Secretary
Ryan Strong

Ryan Strong

Grip
Kyle Strong

Kyle Strong

Grip
John Stuver

John Stuver

DX Editor
Joseph Suarez

Joseph Suarez

Additional Electrician
Suzie Sugerman

Suzie Sugerman

Additional Casting
Jason Suhrke

Jason Suhrke

Key Set Production Assistant
Timothy Suhrstedt

Timothy Suhrstedt

Director of Photography
Jennifer Sulkess

Jennifer Sulkess

Costume Supervisor
Shannon Summers

Shannon Summers

Key Grip
Max Suri

Max Suri

Production Assistant
Wayne Swab

Wayne Swab

Additional Electrician
Paul Swan

Paul Swan

Best Boy Grip
Shailandra Swarnkar

Shailandra Swarnkar

VFX Supervisor
Solina Tabrizi

Solina Tabrizi

Hair Department Head
Joey Talbot

Joey Talbot

Set Production Assistant
Erin Tambellini

Erin Tambellini

Script Supervisor
Yuichiro Tanabe

Yuichiro Tanabe

Animator
Jason Taragan

Jason Taragan

Producer
Merzin Tavaria

Merzin Tavaria

VFX Creative Supervisor
Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Rerecording Mixer
Sean Taylor

Sean Taylor

Best Boy Electrician
Suzanne Tenner

Suzanne Tenner

Still Photographer
Phil Tests

Phil Tests

Generator Operator
Mike Thomas

Mike Thomas

Camera Operator
Gary Thomas

Gary Thomas

Boom Operator
Newton Thomas Sigel

Newton Thomas Sigel

Director of Photography
Matthew Thunell

Matthew Thunell

Post Producer
Michael Timman

Michael Timman

Leadman
Paul Timothy Carden

Paul Timothy Carden

Dialogue Editor
Nick Tolmasov

Nick Tolmasov

Set Medic
Tucker Tooley

Tucker Tooley

Executive Producer
Anthony Torre

Anthony Torre

Chef
Frank Torres

Frank Torres

Utility Stunts
Jessica Toth

Jessica Toth

Additional Makeup Artist
Greg Trattner

Greg Trattner

Completion Guaranty Provider
Jay Traynor

Jay Traynor

Location Manager
Daniel Triller

Daniel Triller

Assistant Editor
Mike Tristano

Mike Tristano

Weapons Advisor
Paula Truman

Paula Truman

Costume Supervisor
Ryan Trygstad

Ryan Trygstad

Hair Department Head
Clayton Turnage

Clayton Turnage

Art Department Assistant
Tierre Turner

Tierre Turner

Stunt Coordinator
Carrie Tyson

Carrie Tyson

Production Coordinator
Kat Tyuganova

Kat Tyuganova

Camera Assistant Apprentice
Tim Urban

Tim Urban

Song Performer
Sam Urdank

Sam Urdank

Still Photographer Intern
Ingrid Urich-Sass

Ingrid Urich-Sass

Script Supervisor
Craig Vaccaro

Craig Vaccaro

Grip
Nick Vaccaro

Nick Vaccaro

B Dolly Grip
Pascal Vaguelsy

Pascal Vaguelsy

Post-Production Supervisor
Charl van der Merwe

Charl van der Merwe

Production Manager
Suzie Van Dyke

Suzie Van Dyke

Set Medic
Jonathan van Tulleken

Jonathan van Tulleken

Producer
Nick Vanderpool

Nick Vanderpool

Second Assistant Director
Lior Vardi

Lior Vardi

Production Coordinator
Gail Vareilles

Gail Vareilles

Song
Rodney Veto

Rodney Veto

Grip
Jay Vetter

Jay Vetter

Production Designer
Julia Vickerman

Julia Vickerman

Animator
Linda Villalobos

Linda Villalobos

Hair Department Head
Ted Viola

Ted Viola

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Jon W Knoop

Jon W Knoop

Leadman
David W Nims

David W Nims

Best Boy Grip
Jeffrey W Peterson

Jeffrey W Peterson

Gaffer
Michael Wacks

Michael Wacks

Best Boy Electrician
Eric Walendzinski

Eric Walendzinski

Boom Operator
Darryl Walthall

Darryl Walthall

Electrician
Håkan Wärn

Håkan Wärn

Editor
James Warren

James Warren

Set Production Assistant
Pete Waterman

Pete Waterman

Second Assistant Director
Shanon Watt

Shanon Watt

Script Supervisor
Sharon Watt

Sharon Watt

Script Supervisor
Bob Weber

Bob Weber

Post-Production Accountant
Kevan Weber

Kevan Weber

Set Dresser
David Weber

David Weber

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Inbal Weinberg

Inbal Weinberg

Production Designer
Eli Weiss

Eli Weiss

Set Costumer
Alexis Weiss

Alexis Weiss

Property Master
Mark Weissenfluh

Mark Weissenfluh

Leadman
Melissa Wells

Melissa Wells

Co-Producer
Cliff Welsh

Cliff Welsh

Compositor
Olle Westbergh

Olle Westbergh

Sound Editor
Denise Wheeler

Denise Wheeler

Permit Coordination
James Whelan

James Whelan

Set Dresser
Shawn Whelan

Shawn Whelan

Grip
Nick White

Nick White

Set Production Assistant
Ben White

Ben White

Set Production Assistant
Grant Wifley

Grant Wifley

Background Casting
Grant Wilfley

Grant Wilfley

Extras Casting Executive
Grant Wilfrey

Grant Wilfrey

Extras Casting Executive
Alleandro Wilkins

Alleandro Wilkins

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Cindy Wilkinson Kirven

Cindy Wilkinson Kirven

Financing Provider
Tim Williams

Tim Williams

Executive Producer
Edson Williams

Edson Williams

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jameson Williams

Jameson Williams

Property Master
Dan Williams

Dan Williams

Digital Color Assistant
Martin Wilson

Martin Wilson

1st Assistant Editor
Robb Wilson King

Robb Wilson King

Production Designer
Kevin Wilt

Kevin Wilt

Electrician
Jonas Wittenmark

Jonas Wittenmark

Story By
Brad Wm Clark

Brad Wm Clark

Assistant Accountant
Nicole Wodowski

Nicole Wodowski

Additional Makeup Artist
Justin Wolak

Justin Wolak

Electrician
Leo Won

Leo Won

Make Up Department Head
William Wong

William Wong

Stunt Coordinator
Tim Woods

Tim Woods

Transportation Captain
Jaxon Woods

Jaxon Woods

A Camera First Assistant
John Woodward

John Woodward

A Camera Second Assistant
Elizabeth Wright Shapiro

Elizabeth Wright Shapiro

Screenplay
Peter Wu

Peter Wu

Assistant
Jeff Yang

Jeff Yang

Set Production Assistant
Ande Yung

Ande Yung

Makeup Artist
Omid Zader

Omid Zader

Stunt Double
Jared Zeizel

Jared Zeizel

Camera Operator
George Zidd

George Zidd

Data Wrangler
Paul Zucker

Paul Zucker

Editor