Pain & Gain - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
James 'Cheeks' Cheek

James 'Cheeks' Cheek

Stunts
Frederick 'Freedom' Williams

Frederick 'Freedom' Williams

Song
Dyke & the Blazers

Dyke & the Blazers

Song Performer
Jeffrey A Freundlich

Jeffrey A Freundlich

Song
Claudia A Mendoza

Claudia A Mendoza

Costumer
Frank A Raffa Jr.

Frank A Raffa Jr.

Lead Person
Erik Aadahl

Erik Aadahl

Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer
Don Abbatiello

Don Abbatiello

Marine Coordinator
Tom Akos

Tom Akos

Stunts
Edward Albolote

Edward Albolote

Assistant Editor
Jon Alexander

Jon Alexander

Compositing Supervisor
Jose Alfonso

Jose Alfonso

Production Assistant
Peter Amato

Peter Amato

Song Performer
Hank Amos

Hank Amos

Stunts
Natalie Angel

Natalie Angel

Production Coordinator
Kurt Angle

Kurt Angle

Stunts
Ed Arenas

Ed Arenas

Additional Casting
Bjorn Arnason

Bjorn Arnason

Song
Bjorn Arnesen

Bjorn Arnesen

Assistant Location Manager
Chuck Avery

Chuck Avery

Props
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Background Casting
David B Leener

David B Leener

Product Placement
David B Nowell

David B Nowell

Aerial Director Of Photography
David Bach

David Bach

Dialogue/ADR Supervisor
Jennifer Bachelor

Jennifer Bachelor

Animal Handler
Carla Bailey-Peters

Carla Bailey-Peters

On Set Scenic Artist
Dana Baker

Dana Baker

2nd Company Grip
Mike Banner

Mike Banner

Grip
Ken Bates

Ken Bates

Stunt Coordinator
Steve Battaglia

Steve Battaglia

Second Assistant Director
Michael Bay

Michael Bay

Producer
Jeffrey Beecroft

Jeffrey Beecroft

Production Designer
Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Project Supervisor
Jon Bergholz

Jon Bergholz

Transportation Coordinator
Kim Bianco

Kim Bianco

Production And Technical Support
Stuart Bicknell

Stuart Bicknell

Rigging Electrician
Kelsie Bieser

Kelsie Bieser

Assistant
Jeff Biggers

Jeff Biggers

Score Mixer
Wayne Billheimer

Wayne Billheimer

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Ben Blankenship

Ben Blankenship

Assistant
Lisa Bolan

Lisa Bolan

Title Designer
Mark Boley

Mark Boley

Shop Supervisor
Bjorn Boman

Bjorn Boman

Props
Jon Bon Jovi

Jon Bon Jovi

Song
Lewis Bowen

Lewis Bowen

Chief Scenic Artist
Lynwen Brennan

Lynwen Brennan

Senior Staff
JEREMY BROCK

JEREMY BROCK

Special Effects Technician
Mark Brown

Mark Brown

Assistant Property Master
Ian Bryce

Ian Bryce

Producer
Sammy Burdson

Sammy Burdson

Song
Tiffany Busche

Tiffany Busche

Costumer
Christopher C Dino

Christopher C Dino

Grip
K C Hodenfield

K C Hodenfield

First Assistant Director
William C McConnell Jr.

William C McConnell Jr.

B 2nd Assistant Photographer
Shannon C Mullins

Shannon C Mullins

Props
Dan Cangemi

Dan Cangemi

Special Effects Foreperson
Dale Cannon

Dale Cannon

Stunts
casey carmichael

casey carmichael

Assistant Accountant
Jonathan Carter

Jonathan Carter

Assistant Editor
James Carter

James Carter

Special Effects Technician
Chris Castaldi

Chris Castaldi

First Assistant Director
Gricel Castineira

Gricel Castineira

Background Casting Assistant
Lori Castro

Lori Castro

Music Mix Assistant
Orlando Castro

Orlando Castro

On Set Dresser
Kevin Cerchiai

Kevin Cerchiai

Boom Operator
Susan Chaddock

Susan Chaddock

Casting Assistant
Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting Director
Michael Charboneau

Michael Charboneau

Construction Foreperson
Jeff Chase

Jeff Chase

Stunts
Mike Chiado

Mike Chiado

Digital Intermediate Technologist
Rovana Chirileanu

Rovana Chirileanu

Accounting Clerk
Arlester Christian

Arlester Christian

Song
Carlos Cid

Carlos Cid

Song Performer
Christian Clarke

Christian Clarke

Second Assistant Director
Robert Clivilles

Robert Clivilles

Song
Laurie Cocheo

Laurie Cocheo

Makeup Artist
James Cody Baker

James Cody Baker

Color Assistant
Kelly Coffey

Kelly Coffey

Production Assistant
Matthew Cohan

Matthew Cohan

Production Executive
Mary Colleen Chabot

Mary Colleen Chabot

Seamstress
Pete Collins

Pete Collins

Source Material
Blake Collins

Blake Collins

Foley Mixer
Kyle Cooper

Kyle Cooper

Title Designer
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods

Phyllis Corcoran-Woods

Key Costumer
Melissa Correa

Melissa Correa

Production Assistant
Meagan Costello

Meagan Costello

Assistant Editor
John Costello

John Costello

Song
Meg Cottone

Meg Cottone

Song
Robert Cox

Robert Cox

Draftsperson
Colin Crapser

Colin Crapser

Scenic Artist
Lorraine Crossman

Lorraine Crossman

Costumer
Cindy Crusan-Noble

Cindy Crusan-Noble

Seamstress
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley Mixer
Robert D Levy

Robert D Levy

Production Assistant
2 Da Groove

2 Da Groove

Song Performer
Wei Dan

Wei Dan

Additional Visual Effects
Khuyen Dang

Khuyen Dang

Senior Staff
Lorelei David

Lorelei David

Visual Effects Editor
April Dawn Pullo

April Dawn Pullo

Scenic Artist
Donald De Line

Donald De Line

Producer
Dave Deever

Dave Deever

Video Operator
Francois Delfin

Francois Delfin

Song
Roma DeMartino

Roma DeMartino

Hair Stylist
Louis Dimeglio

Louis Dimeglio

Rigging Electrician
Derek Dion

Derek Dion

Craft Service
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Mixer
Tulio Duenas

Tulio Duenas

Additional 2nd Assistant Photographer
Clay Duncan

Clay Duncan

Ambient Music Design
Bruce E Merlin

Bruce E Merlin

Special Effects Foreperson
Jenn Edelson

Jenn Edelson

Production Assistant
Alex Edlin

Alex Edlin

Water Safety Consultant
Emily Egge

Emily Egge

Set Costumer
John Ellingwood

John Ellingwood

Additional 1st Assistant Photographer
Lori Ellison

Lori Ellison

Buyer
Leann Emmert

Leann Emmert

Assistant Location Manager
Bill Erfurth

Bill Erfurth

Police Technical Advisor
Joel Erickson

Joel Erickson

Assistant Sound Editor
Edouard F Henriques

Edouard F Henriques

Makeup Department Head
Richard F Malone Jr.

Richard F Malone Jr.

Construction Foreperson
Joseph F Warren

Joseph F Warren

Chief Lighting Technician
Richard Falk

Richard Falk

Rigging Electrician
Wang Fen

Wang Fen

Additional Visual Effects
Chris Ferrence

Chris Ferrence

Dispatcher
Melissa Fisher

Melissa Fisher

Production Assistant
Michael Fitzgerald

Michael Fitzgerald

Set Dresser
Richard Fojo

Richard Fojo

Assistant Art Director
Renee Marie Fox

Renee Marie Fox

Extra - 2 Roles: Street Pedestrian & Church Goer
Erin Fragetta

Erin Fragetta

Casting Assistant
John Frazier

John Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor
Joey Freitas

Joey Freitas

Stunts
Erik G Rogers

Erik G Rogers

Digital Intermediate Producer
Philip G Schneider

Philip G Schneider

Property Master
Vivian Galainena

Vivian Galainena

Graphic Designer
Joe Galdo

Joe Galdo

Assistant Editor
Jennifer Galipault

Jennifer Galipault

Assistant Camera
Matt Gamboa

Matt Gamboa

Assistant
Scott Gardenhour

Scott Gardenhour

Executive Producer
Romain Gateau

Romain Gateau

Assistant Property Master
Cedric Gervais

Cedric Gervais

Song Performer
Alex Gibson

Alex Gibson

Music Editor
Jonathan Givens

Jonathan Givens

Rigging Grip
Ariel Gold

Ariel Gold

Costume Supervisor
Genessa Goldsmith Proctor

Genessa Goldsmith Proctor

Scenic Foreperson
stephanie gonzalez

stephanie gonzalez

Graphic Designer
George Grafas

George Grafas

Additional Casting
Sean Graham

Sean Graham

Stunts
Tim Granlund

Tim Granlund

Executive Assistant
David Grasso

David Grasso

Shop Supervisor
Julie Ann Grasso

Julie Ann Grasso

2nd Assistant Accountant
Tony Griffin

Tony Griffin

Second Assistant Director
Lee Grimes

Lee Grimes

Special Makeup Effects Artist
Dean Grimes

Dean Grimes

Stunts
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Mixer
Marc H Katz

Marc H Katz

Craft Service
Anthony H Thomas

Anthony H Thomas

Assistant
Richard Hancox

Richard Hancox

2nd Company Rigging Grip
Rick Harris

Rick Harris

1st Company Rigging Grip
Ashley Harris

Ashley Harris

Production Assistant
James Heinhuis

James Heinhuis

Scenic Artist
Pablo Helman

Pablo Helman

Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Hendricks

Paul Hendricks

Construction Foreperson
Daren Hicks

Daren Hicks

Production Supervisor
David Hilker

David Hilker

Song
Grady Holder

Grady Holder

Shop Supervisor
Jason Holt

Jason Holt

Production And Technical Support
PK Hooker

PK Hooker

Sound Effects Editor
Nick Hsieh

Nick Hsieh

Additional Visual Effects
Stephane Huguenin

Stephane Huguenin

Song
David Husby

David Husby

Sound Mixer
Phil Ian Nicholas

Phil Ian Nicholas

Song
Gregory Irwin

Gregory Irwin

A 1st Assistant Photographer
Jon J Bush

Jon J Bush

Supervising Lead Person
Michael J Flynn

Michael J Flynn

Greensperson
Daniel J Gillooly

Daniel J Gillooly

Greensperson
Jeffrey J Haboush

Jeffrey J Haboush

Rerecording Mixer
J J Hook

J J Hook

Supervising Location Manager
Steve Jablonsky

Steve Jablonsky

Music
Mick Jagger

Mick Jagger

Song
Wendy Japhet

Wendy Japhet

Studio Executive
Jane Johnson

Jane Johnson

Property Buyer
Ross Jones

Ross Jones

Grip
Carey Jones

Carey Jones

Shop Supervisor
Jacques Jouffret

Jacques Jouffret

A Camera Steadicam Operator
Bon Jovi

Bon Jovi

Song Performer
Maria Julieta Sharp

Maria Julieta Sharp

Production Assistant
Alan K Shultz

Alan K Shultz

A Dolly Grip Operator
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Kase

Michael Kase

Co-Producer
William Kellow

William Kellow

Construction Foreperson
Colleen Kelsall

Colleen Kelsall

Co Costume Designer
Jonathan Klein

Jonathan Klein

Supervising Foley Editor
Michael Klimchak

Michael Klimchak

B 1st Assistant Photographer
Beth Koenigsberg

Beth Koenigsberg

Costumer
Jon Krieg

Jon Krieg

Water Safety Consultant
Kevin Kropp

Kevin Kropp

Assistant Set Decorator
David Krudis

David Krudis

Payroll Accountant
Alma Kuttruff

Alma Kuttruff

Unit Production Manager
Deborah L Scott

Deborah L Scott

Costume Designer
Eric L Weinstein

Eric L Weinstein

Assistant
LV LastName

LV LastName

Song Performer
Coolio LastName

Coolio LastName

Song Performer
Marcus Latief Scott

Marcus Latief Scott

Song Performer
Thomas Lazarich

Thomas Lazarich

Scenic Artist
Jackie Lee

Jackie Lee

Account Executive
Sherrie LeMaire

Sherrie LeMaire

Costumer
James Leonard

James Leonard

Shop Supervisor
Def Leppard

Def Leppard

Song Performer
Sli Lewis

Sli Lewis

Stunts
Michael Lichtenstein

Michael Lichtenstein

Production And Technical Support
Liz Lidwitzke

Liz Lidwitzke

Casting Assistant
Xie Lin

Xie Lin

Additional Visual Effects
Zhang Long

Zhang Long

Additional Visual Effects
Josh Lu

Josh Lu

Additional Visual Effects
Brain Luehring

Brain Luehring

Props
Dawn Lunsford

Dawn Lunsford

Foley Artist
Sean Lunski

Sean Lunski

Film Loader
Alicia M Stevenson

Alicia M Stevenson

Foley Artist
Brett Mabry

Brett Mabry

Electrician
Jorge Machado

Jorge Machado

Rigging Grip
James Macolino

James Macolino

Production Assistant
Verner Maldonado

Verner Maldonado

Production Assistant
Christopher Markus

Christopher Markus

Screenplay
Lisa Martin

Lisa Martin

Assistant Production Coordinator
Trevor Martin

Trevor Martin

Production Assistant
Alex Martin

Alex Martin

Location Data Technician
Esther Mary Marquis

Esther Mary Marquis

Textile Artist
Annette Mason

Annette Mason

Sets Coordinator
Annette Mason

Annette Mason

Set Decorating Coordinator
Anthony Matos

Anthony Matos

Stunts
Mike McCarty

Mike McCarty

Set Supervisor
Stephen McFeely

Stephen McFeely

Screenplay
Denise McGrath

Denise McGrath

Production Accountant
Jeremy Mcguire

Jeremy Mcguire

Art Department Coordinator
Gabriele McIntyre

Gabriele McIntyre

Casting Associate
Mack McKelvey

Mack McKelvey

Craft Service
Julian Mercado

Julian Mercado

Scenic Artist
Michael Metzel

Michael Metzel

Construction Coordinator
Scott Millan

Scott Millan

Rerecording Mixer
Caroline Miller

Caroline Miller

2nd Assistant Accountant
Curt Miyashiro

Curt Miyashiro

Senior Staff
Cori Mizrahi

Cori Mizrahi

Production Assistant
Nancy Molimis

Nancy Molimis

Production Secretary
Richard Momii

Richard Momii

Safety Consultant
Johnny Moniz

Johnny Moniz

Production Assistant
Laura Moore

Laura Moore

Visual Effects Production Manager
Darin Moran

Darin Moran

B Camera Operator
Tom Muldoon

Tom Muldoon

Editor
Chris Murray

Chris Murray

Electrician
C+C Music Factory

C+C Music Factory

Song Performer
Studio Musicians

Studio Musicians

Song Performer
Joel Negron

Joel Negron

Editor
Gregory Nicotero

Gregory Nicotero

Project Supervisor
Ted Nugent

Ted Nugent

Song Performer
Greg Nye

Greg Nye

Production Secretary
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Cut One

Cut One

Song
Nick Orsini

Nick Orsini

Accounting Clerk
Jennifer Orta

Jennifer Orta

Location Coordinator
Ralph Osborn

Ralph Osborn

Dialogue Editor
Jack P Glenn

Jack P Glenn

B Dolly Grip Operator
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Rerecording Mixer
Danny P Taylor

Danny P Taylor

Transportation Captain
Ken Palladino

Ken Palladino

Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
David Paris

David Paris

Aerial Coordinator/Helicopter Pilot
Jorge Parra

Jorge Parra

Grip
Claudia Pascual

Claudia Pascual

Key Makeup Artist
Henry Penzi

Henry Penzi

Assistant
Peter Perez

Peter Perez

Rigging Grip
Randy Peters

Randy Peters

Transportation Coordinator
Dani Phelps

Dani Phelps

Costumer
Marcel Pinkowski

Marcel Pinkowski

Production Assistant
Logan Polizzotti

Logan Polizzotti

Rigging Electrician
Armando Pompa

Armando Pompa

Costumer
Austin Powers

Austin Powers

Additional Visual Effects
Juliet Primo

Juliet Primo

Set Costumer
Scott Purcell

Scott Purcell

Graphic Designer
Jay R. Hart

Jay R. Hart

Set Decorator
Susanne Ragnarsson

Susanne Ragnarsson

Location Manager
Doug Rasheed

Doug Rasheed

Song
Tonai Reed

Tonai Reed

Stunts
Thomas Reilly

Thomas Reilly

Scenic Artist
Carlos Rey Del Castillo

Carlos Rey Del Castillo

Assistant Location Manager
Sue Rhoden

Sue Rhoden

Seamstress
Keith Richards

Keith Richards

Song
Adriohn Richardson

Adriohn Richardson

Song
Regan Riskas

Regan Riskas

Assistant
Holly Ritchie

Holly Ritchie

Scenic Artist
Dee Robert

Dee Robert

Song
Troy Robinson

Troy Robinson

Stunt Coordinator
Carlos Rojos

Carlos Rojos

Background Casting
The Rolling Stones

The Rolling Stones

Song Performer
Scott Rosenberg

Scott Rosenberg

Writer
Jesse Rosenman

Jesse Rosenman

Post-Production Assistant
Larry Rosenthal

Larry Rosenthal

Stunts
John Rottger

John Rottger

Water Safety Consultant
Sean Rowe

Sean Rowe

Online Editor
Benjamin Rowe

Benjamin Rowe

Stunts
Anndee Rucker

Anndee Rucker

Makeup Artist
Gao Rusu

Gao Rusu

Additional Visual Effects
Roy Rutland

Roy Rutland

Police Technical Advisor
Lori S Wyman

Lori S Wyman

Casting
Kelly Safrit

Kelly Safrit

Assistant
Carlos Salazar

Carlos Salazar

Location Assistant
Brenda Salivia

Brenda Salivia

Costumer
Lawrence Sanders

Lawrence Sanders

Song
Michael Saunders

Michael Saunders

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Janine Schiro

Janine Schiro

1st Assistant Accountant
Mike Schmidt

Mike Schmidt

Utility Sound
Ben Schoen

Ben Schoen

End Titles
George Schoendorfer

George Schoendorfer

Medic
Sebastian Schroeder

Sebastian Schroeder

Art Director
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt

Hana Scott-Suhrstedt

Production Assistant
Patrick Selts

Patrick Selts

Medic
Ben Seresin

Ben Seresin

Director of Photography
Wang Shaoshuai

Wang Shaoshuai

Additional Visual Effects
Christian Sharaf Sharaf

Christian Sharaf Sharaf

Post-Production Assistant
Talley Singer

Talley Singer

Executive Assistant
Nuria Sitja

Nuria Sitja

Makeup Artist
Barnaby Smith

Barnaby Smith

Key Costumer
Rachel Solow

Rachel Solow

Hair Stylist
David Sonnenberg

David Sonnenberg

Electrician
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer/Colorist
Carmen Soriano

Carmen Soriano

Script Supervisor
Carla Sosa

Carla Sosa

Additional 2nd Assistant Photographer
Devin Sterling

Devin Sterling

Head of Production
Eavan Sullivan

Eavan Sullivan

Set Production Assistant
Second Sun

Second Sun

Song Performer
Andrew Sych

Andrew Sych

Spacecam Technician
David T Alban

David T Alban

Props
Les T Tomita

Les T Tomita

1st Company Grip
Christopher T Warren

Christopher T Warren

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Nicole T Ziobro

Nicole T Ziobro

Production Assistant
Bobby Talbert

Bobby Talbert

Stunts
Greg Ten Bosch

Greg Ten Bosch

Sound Effects Editor
Ryan Tindall

Ryan Tindall

Construction Foreperson
Yolanda Toussieng

Yolanda Toussieng

Hair Department Head
Lia Towers

Lia Towers

Production Assistant
Michael Valverde

Michael Valverde

Production Assistant
Ethan Van Der Ryn

Ethan Van Der Ryn

Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer
Peter Vega

Peter Vega

Rigging Grip
John Villanueva

John Villanueva

Hair Stylist
Kevin W Breen

Kevin W Breen

Production Assistant
Matthew W Johnson

Matthew W Johnson

Digital Conform
Jimmy Waitman

Jimmy Waitman

Stunts
Brad Watkins

Brad Watkins

Production And Technical Support
Drew Webster

Drew Webster

Rerecording Mix Technician
Brook Willard

Brook Willard

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Sean Wilson

Sean Wilson

Electrician
Calvin Wimmer

Calvin Wimmer

Associate Editor
Stevie Wonder

Stevie Wonder

Song
John Wonser

John Wonser

Special Effects Coordinator
John Woodward

John Woodward

A 2nd Assistant Photographer
Sandra Woodward

Sandra Woodward

Assistant Location Manager
Marc Wostak

Marc Wostak

Chief Rigging Electrician
Phil Xenidis

Phil Xenidis

Song
Steve Yamamoto

Steve Yamamoto

PreVisualization Artist
John Yehia Atrouni

John Yehia Atrouni

Cutter/Fitter
Yin Yong

Yin Yong

Additional Visual Effects
Jia Yue

Jia Yue

Additional Visual Effects
Li Zongkun

Li Zongkun

Additional Visual Effects
Robert Zuckerman

Robert Zuckerman

Still Photographer