Parkland - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
David A Little

David A Little

Driver
Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Foley Artist
Steve A. Laks

Steve A. Laks

Gang Boss
Barry Ackroyd

Barry Ackroyd

Director of Photography
Holly Adair

Holly Adair

Casting Trainee
Michael Adrian

Michael Adrian

Assistant Production Manager
Wes Ahl

Wes Ahl

Grip
Carol Aidoo

Carol Aidoo

Nurse Advisor
Sally Allen

Sally Allen

Extras Co-Casting
Kevin Althans

Kevin Althans

Lead Visual Effects Artist
Deva Anderson

Deva Anderson

Music Supervisor
Marc Andrus

Marc Andrus

Key Grip
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestrations
Tobin Armbrust

Tobin Armbrust

Executive Producer
Hugh Aynesworth

Hugh Aynesworth

Historical Advisor
Gregory B Faucett

Gregory B Faucett

Transportation Coordinator
Thomas B. Coopwood II

Thomas B. Coopwood II

Medical Advisor
Marc Baird

Marc Baird

Storyboard Artist
Donald Banks

Donald Banks

Set Production Assistant
Stephanie Baskin

Stephanie Baskin

Additional Costumer
Rodney Becker

Rodney Becker

Art Director
Chia Berry

Chia Berry

Art Department Coordinator
Ian Berryman

Ian Berryman

Scoring Crew
Brad Besser

Brad Besser

Second Assistant Editor
Kelly Bogdan

Kelly Bogdan

2nd Assistant A Camera
Vicky Boone

Vicky Boone

Casting
Bruce Botnick

Bruce Botnick

Score Mixing
Rachel Bradley

Rachel Bradley

Digital Artist
Deborah Brock

Deborah Brock

Delivery Consultant
Matt Brodlie

Matt Brodlie

Executive
Jennifer Brofer

Jennifer Brofer

Art Department Trainee
Jared Brower

Jared Brower

Digital Artist
Maru Buendia-Senties

Maru Buendia-Senties

Assistant to Producer
Maru Buendia-Senties

Maru Buendia-Senties

Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Bugliosi

Vincent Bugliosi

Source Material
Duane Bunker

Duane Bunker

Driver
Lauren Burckhard

Lauren Burckhard

Set Production Assistant
Jacenda Burkett

Jacenda Burkett

Make-up Department Head
John C Arszyla

John C Arszyla

Set Medic
John Cann

John Cann

Utility Stunt
Gabby Canton

Gabby Canton

Assistant
Dale Carman

Dale Carman

Senior Management
Kerry Carmean

Kerry Carmean

Sound Effects Editor
Curly Cary

Curly Cary

Driver
Jason Cates

Jason Cates

Background
Lyn Caudle

Lyn Caudle

Digital Artist
Brenda Chambers

Brenda Chambers

Set Costumer
George Chavez

George Chavez

Lab Colorist
Nori Chia

Nori Chia

Assistant
Kyle Clark

Kyle Clark

Senior Management
Corbin Clem

Corbin Clem

Production Assistant
Toni Cobb Brock

Toni Cobb Brock

Extras Co-Casting
Thomas Cole

Thomas Cole

Buyer
Kay Colvin

Kay Colvin

Utility Sound
Bridget Cook

Bridget Cook

Head Hair Stylist
Logan Cooper

Logan Cooper

Location Scout
Charlie Coulter

Charlie Coulter

Transportation Co-Captain
Tracy Craytor

Tracy Craytor

Driver
Sam Craytor

Sam Craytor

Driver
Scott Cremeens

Scott Cremeens

Electrician
Dustin Cross

Dustin Cross

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
April Crump

April Crump

Payroll Accountant
Jason Cunningham

Jason Cunningham

Digital Artist
Eric Cunningham

Eric Cunningham

Rigging Electric Best Boy
Amanda Curry

Amanda Curry

Accounting Assistant
Bruce Curtis

Bruce Curtis

Production Designer
Markus Czyzewski

Markus Czyzewski

Editor
Melissa D Forney

Melissa D Forney

Hair Stylist
Mary D Ward

Mary D Ward

Driver
Leila Dallal

Leila Dallal

Assistant Property Master
Fred Daniel

Fred Daniel

Art Department Supervisor
Laura Davila

Laura Davila

Intern
Samuel Davis

Samuel Davis

Production Assistant
Maria de los Angeles Uribe

Maria de los Angeles Uribe

Production Accountant
Christa Del Castillo

Christa Del Castillo

Second Assistant Accountant
Terry Delacey

Terry Delacey

Chef
Catherine DeMartino

Catherine DeMartino

Casting Assistant
Wes Dixon

Wes Dixon

Electrician
Terri Douglas

Terri Douglas

Loop Group Casting
Steve Drake

Steve Drake

Best Boy Grip
Derek Drewes

Derek Drewes

Gang Boss
Oliver Driscoll

Oliver Driscoll

1st Assistant A Camera
Clay Duncan

Clay Duncan

Ambient Music Design
Thomas E Bentley

Thomas E Bentley

Utility Stunt
Guy East

Guy East

Executive Producer
Roger Eickenroht

Roger Eickenroht

Grip
Caity Engler

Caity Engler

Assistant
Sasha Esquivel

Sasha Esquivel

Props Trainee
Brian Falk

Brian Falk

Executive Producer
Sven Faulconer

Sven Faulconer

Additional Music
Melanie Ferguson

Melanie Ferguson

On Set Dresser
Jacqueline Fernandez

Jacqueline Fernandez

Makeup Artist
Mike Fischer

Mike Fischer

3D Modeling/Texture Artist
Mike Fleming

Mike Fleming

Sound Department Trainee
Paul Flinchbaugh

Paul Flinchbaugh

Assistant Sound Editor
Claire Folger

Claire Folger

Still Photographer
Patrick Fortune

Patrick Fortune

Grip
Robbie Friedman

Robbie Friedman

Location Manager
Hector G Rodriguez

Hector G Rodriguez

Driver
Hugo Garza

Hugo Garza

Set Trainee
Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Foley Recordist
Justin Gladd

Justin Gladd

Visual Effects Editor
Andy Glen

Andy Glen

Auricle Control Systems
Eileen Godoy

Eileen Godoy

DI Producer
Michael Goetzman

Michael Goetzman

Set Production Assistant
Gary Goetzman

Gary Goetzman

Producer
William Goldenberg

William Goldenberg

Editorial Consultant
Jeff Goldman

Jeff Goldman

Digital Artist
Wilberth Gonzales

Wilberth Gonzales

Costume Trainee
Kayse Goodell

Kayse Goodell

Second Assistant Director
Scott Gordon

Scott Gordon

Visual Effects Supervisor
Lindsay Graham

Lindsay Graham

Casting Director
Richard Grant

Richard Grant

Auricle Control Systems
Kurt Graver

Kurt Graver

Assistant
Manuel H Guizar

Manuel H Guizar

Digital Artist
Dave Hage

Dave Hage

Music Librarian
Dick Hancock

Dick Hancock

Utility Stunt
Tom Hanks

Tom Hanks

Producer
Cate Hardman

Cate Hardman

Script Supervisor
Ashley Harkrider

Ashley Harkrider

Grip
Echo Harmony

Echo Harmony

Nurse Advisor
Brad Haviland

Brad Haviland

Set Dresser
David Zachary Heine

David Zachary Heine

Location Assistant
Zach Heine

Zach Heine

Location Assistant
Heather Henry

Heather Henry

Makeup Artist
Melody Herron

Melody Herron

Casting Trainee
Pete Herzog

Pete Herzog

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Robert Hicks

Robert Hicks

Rigging Key Grip
Mike Hitch

Mike Hitch

Picture Car Mechanic
Ron Hohauser

Ron Hohauser

Executive
Allan Holder

Allan Holder

Propmaker
Laura Holeman

Laura Holeman

DI Assistant Producer
Karen Holley

Karen Holley

Costume Assistant
Don Howe Jr.

Don Howe Jr.

Second Assistant Camera
Adam J Korn

Adam J Korn

Production Financing
C J Neels

C J Neels

Assistant
Pamela J Sollie

Pamela J Sollie

Scoring Coordinator
Matt Jackson

Matt Jackson

Production Executive
Bruce Jamieson

Bruce Jamieson

Historical Advisor
Janice Janecek

Janice Janecek

Key Set Costumer
Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Scoring Crew
Will Kasson

Will Kasson

Utility Stunt
Adam Kenitzer

Adam Kenitzer

Set Production Assistant
Chris Khoeroghlian

Chris Khoeroghlian

Chef
Nancy Kirhoffer

Nancy Kirhoffer

Post Production Supervisor
Janis Knox

Janis Knox

Driver
Peter Kolb

Peter Kolb

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Leslie Kolter

Leslie Kolter

Property Assistant
Sarah La Perle

Sarah La Perle

Casting Trainee
Tony Lamberti

Tony Lamberti

Sound Mixer
Ellen Lampl

Ellen Lampl

Graphic Designer
Peter Landesman

Peter Landesman

Screenplay
Parker Laramie

Parker Laramie

Assistant
Crystal Leal

Crystal Leal

Digital Artist
Laychin Lee

Laychin Lee

Digital Artist
Molli Leggitt

Molli Leggitt

Production Manager
Curtis Lindersmith

Curtis Lindersmith

DI Editor
Joseph Lockwood

Joseph Lockwood

Driver
Andrea Longan

Andrea Longan

Set Production Assistant
Jillian Longnecker

Jillian Longnecker

Co-Producer
Father Louis T. Brusatti

Father Louis T. Brusatti

Clerical Advisor
Jessica Lowe

Jessica Lowe

Scenic painter
Chris Lytton

Chris Lytton

Executive
Dean M Anselmo

Dean M Anselmo

Medical Advisor
David M Roberts

David M Roberts

Boom Operator
Dave MacDonald

Dave MacDonald

Set Dresser
Anna MacKenzie

Anna MacKenzie

ADR Editor
Alistair Mackie

Alistair Mackie

Trumpet Solos
Scott Magruder

Scott Magruder

Grip
Rowan Maher

Rowan Maher

First Assistant Editor
Ron Mann

Ron Mann

Grip
Mark Manthey

Mark Manthey

Gaffer
Michael Mattioli

Michael Mattioli

Director of Photography
David McAree

David McAree

Driver
Keith McCabe

Keith McCabe

Senior Management
David McMoyler

David McMoyler

Supervising Sound Editor
Raul Mello

Raul Mello

Gaffer
David Menefee

David Menefee

General Foreman
Jeff Milburn

Jeff Milburn

Utility Stunt
Matthew Miller

Matthew Miller

On Set Dresser/Swing Gang
Michael Minkler

Michael Minkler

Sound Mixer
Jeremy Mohler

Jeremy Mohler

Second Second Assistant Director
Josh Morehead

Josh Morehead

Head Catering Chef
Phillip Moses

Phillip Moses

Digital Artist
Jennifer Mosley

Jennifer Mosley

Assistant
Larry Moss

Larry Moss

Dialect Coach
Chas Naylor

Chas Naylor

Digital Artist
Lonnie Nelson

Lonnie Nelson

Transportation Captain
James Newton Howard

James Newton Howard

Music
Will Nicholson

Will Nicholson

Lead Visual Effects Artist
Tyler Noel

Tyler Noel

Paint Foreman
Missy Nyberg

Missy Nyberg

Makeup Artist
John O’Brien

John O’Brien

Production Assistant
Terrence Ogden

Terrence Ogden

Electrician
Ben Oliver

Ben Oliver

Grip
Jeffrey P. Schwan

Jeffrey P. Schwan

Stunt Coordinator
Vincent Palmo Jr.

Vincent Palmo Jr.

First Assistant Director
John Patrick Pritchett

John Patrick Pritchett

Sound Mixer
Christopher Patterson

Christopher Patterson

First Assistant Editor
Bill Paxton

Bill Paxton

Producer
Matt Payton

Matt Payton

Matte Painter
Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

Dialogue Editor
Chuck Peil

Chuck Peil

Senior Management
Leola Perez

Leola Perez

Additional Make-up And Hair
Kari Perkins

Kari Perkins

Costume Designer
Megan Petasky

Megan Petasky

Production Assistant
Matt Pittman

Matt Pittman

Visual Effects Editor
Adele Plauche

Adele Plauche

Set Designer
Eric Quijano

Eric Quijano

Assistant
Alan R Serotta

Alan R Serotta

Gang Boss
Stephanie Rae Capizzo

Stephanie Rae Capizzo

Office Production Assistant
Nancy Rankin

Nancy Rankin

Hair Stylist
Daniel Redd

Daniel Redd

Historical Advisor
Scott Reeder

Scott Reeder

Prop Master
Brice Reid

Brice Reid

First Assistant Camera
Tom Reiser

Tom Reiser

Digital Colorist
Simon Rhodes

Simon Rhodes

Score Recording
Emily Rice

Emily Rice

Production Accountant
Deborah Ricketts

Deborah Ricketts

Archive Research & Clearance
Joe Ricketts

Joe Ricketts

Executive Producer
Andre Rivas

Andre Rivas

Color Assistant
Dawn Robinette

Dawn Robinette

Production Accountant
James Rowell

James Rowell

Digital Artist
Mike Roy

Mike Roy

Digital Artist
Mike Royal

Mike Royal

Driver
Tom Rubendall

Tom Rubendall

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jennifer Ruper

Jennifer Ruper

Production Executive
Wendy Rutland

Wendy Rutland

Co-Executive Producer
Randy S Westgate

Randy S Westgate

Make-up Department Head
John Sabra

John Sabra

Medical Advisor
Kirk Saduski

Kirk Saduski

Co-Producer
Kyle Safarick

Kyle Safarick

Propmaker
Saul Sanchez

Saul Sanchez

Craft Service
Dana Sanchez

Dana Sanchez

Scenic/sign Painter
Marc Schipper

Marc Schipper

Executive
Molly Scott

Molly Scott

Production Secretary
Patricia Scott

Patricia Scott

Assistant
Russell Scott

Russell Scott

Picture Car Coordinator
Charles Seale

Charles Seale

Propmaker
Joe Self

Joe Self

Driver
Lauren Selig

Lauren Selig

Co Executive Producer
Steven Shareshian

Steven Shareshian

Executive Producer
Mike Sharp

Mike Sharp

Dailies Editor
Phil Shirey

Phil Shirey

Leadman
Nigel Sinclair

Nigel Sinclair

Producer
Ginger Sledge

Ginger Sledge

Unit Production Manager
George Sledge

George Sledge

Production Supervisor
Karissa Sloan

Karissa Sloan

Digital Artist
Neil Smith

Neil Smith

Propmaker
Mike Smothers

Mike Smothers

Toolman Laborer
Jon Speer

Jon Speer

Technical Lead
Aaron Statler

Aaron Statler

Set Dresser
Marc Stephens

Marc Stephens

Historical Advisor
Meredith Stephens

Meredith Stephens

Historical Advisor
Cynthia Streit

Cynthia Streit

Production Coordinator
Dan Stutz

Dan Stutz

Executive
Amanda Sutton

Amanda Sutton

Production Accountant
Paul Talkington

Paul Talkington

Orchestra Contractor
Jason Tamasco

Jason Tamasco

Assistant
Dawn Taubin

Dawn Taubin

Marketing Consultant
Josh Taylor

Josh Taylor

Best Boy Electric
Vanessa Thomas

Vanessa Thomas

Travel Production Assistant
Tim Thompson

Tim Thompson

Driver
Dylan Tichenor

Dylan Tichenor

Additional Editor
Greg Townsend

Greg Townsend

Sound Mixer
David Townsend

David Townsend

Post Production Coordinator
Jessica Trimble

Jessica Trimble

Set Trainee
Leo Trombetta

Leo Trombetta

Editor
Patton Tunstall

Patton Tunstall

Digital Artist
Wes Turner

Wes Turner

Digital Imaging Technician Utility
John Uecker

John Uecker

Medical Advisor
Steve Urban

Steve Urban

Dolly Grip
Carlos V.R. Brown

Carlos V.R. Brown

Medical Advisor
Jessica Vasami

Jessica Vasami

Casting Trainee
Kristin Vela

Kristin Vela

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting Director
nathanael vorce

nathanael vorce

Camera Operator
W. W. White

W. W. White

Driver
Shannon Walsh

Shannon Walsh

Digital Artist
Alexandria Walters

Alexandria Walters

Extras Casting
Alex Walton

Alex Walton

Executive
Tom Ward

Tom Ward

Construction Coordinator
Zak Ward

Zak Ward

Propmaker
Matt Warren

Matt Warren

Completion Guaranty
Neil Weathersbee

Neil Weathersbee

Production Manager
Sunna Wehrmeijer

Sunna Wehrmeijer

Additional Music
Bryon Weiss

Bryon Weiss

Utility Stunt
Marti Wells Jr.

Marti Wells Jr.

Grip
Gayle Wesley

Gayle Wesley

Supervising Sound Assistant
Steve White

Steve White

Assistant Location Manager
Yvonne Wilburn

Yvonne Wilburn

Costume Supervisor
Steven Willhoite

Steven Willhoite

Driver
Terry Wilson

Terry Wilson

Music Editor
Allan Wilson

Allan Wilson

Orchestra Conductor
Adam Winder

Adam Winder

Chef
Jeri Woodward

Jeri Woodward

Scenic painter
Randall Woodward

Randall Woodward

Lead Scenic
Christopher Wray

Christopher Wray

Synth Programming