Saving Mr. Banks - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
Clint 'C.J' Izzo

Clint 'C.J' Izzo

Office Production Assistant
Ronan 'Chalky White' Murphy

Ronan 'Chalky White' Murphy

Key Grip
Lori A Balton

Lori A Balton

Location Scout
Michelle A De Mayo

Michelle A De Mayo

1st Assistant Accountant
Donald A Spadoni

Donald A Spadoni

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Sally A Thornton

Sally A Thornton

Set Designer
Ava Acres

Ava Acres

Loop Troop
Julie Andrews

Julie Andrews

Song Performer
Tamara Andrews

Tamara Andrews

Animal Trainer
Mary Ann Kellogg

Mary Ann Kellogg

Choreographer
Leigh Anne Tuohy

Leigh Anne Tuohy

Disneyland Patron
Audie Aragon

Audie Aragon

Grip
Robin Atkin Downes

Robin Atkin Downes

Loop Troop
Sam Avila

Sam Avila

Assistant Art Director
Robert B Sherman

Robert B Sherman

Song
Ryan Babbs

Ryan Babbs

Stand-In
Dana Baker

Dana Baker

Best Boy Grip
Melanie Banders

Melanie Banders

Camera Second Assistant
Matthew Bardocz

Matthew Bardocz

Set Lighting Technician
Nikki Barrett

Nikki Barrett

Casting
Wyatt Bartlett

Wyatt Bartlett

Costumer
Ray Bauduc

Ray Bauduc

Song
Les Baxter

Les Baxter

Song
Susan Benjamin

Susan Benjamin

Set Decorator
joseph bergman

joseph bergman

Set Dresser
Bill Bernstein

Bill Bernstein

Supervising Music Editor
Jerry Bertonlami

Jerry Bertonlami

Grip
Melissa Bickerton

Melissa Bickerton

Loop Troop
Paul Birk

Paul Birk

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Sally Boldt

Sally Boldt

Temp Music Editor
Rebecca Boyle

Rebecca Boyle

Script Supervisor
Chaz Brewer

Chaz Brewer

Stunt Coordinator
Mark Bristol

Mark Bristol

Storyboard Artist
Thomas Bromhead

Thomas Bromhead

Loop Troop
Lawson Brown

Lawson Brown

On-Set Dresser
Jeannette Browning

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist
Dave Brubeck Quartet

Dave Brubeck Quartet

Song Performer
Derlin Brynford-Jones

Derlin Brynford-Jones

Technocrane Operator
Nanrose Buchman

Nanrose Buchman

Key Costumer
Rudi Buckle

Rudi Buckle

Sound Mixer
K C Hodenfield

K C Hodenfield

First Assistant Director
Andrew C Keeter

Andrew C Keeter

Production Supervisor
Chris Campbell

Chris Campbell

Construction Buyer
Lorrie Campbell

Lorrie Campbell

Senior Lead Set Designer
Alexandre Cancado

Alexandre Cancado

2D Supervisor
Eyan Candini

Eyan Candini

Costumer
Bridget Cardenas

Bridget Cardenas

Standby Painter
Nick Carson

Nick Carson

Loop Troop
Jerry Casillas

Jerry Casillas

Propmaker Foreman
Tony Castagnola

Tony Castagnola

Head Greens Foreman
Roberto Castillo Jr

Roberto Castillo Jr

Set Lighting Technician
Joe Censoplano

Joe Censoplano

Lighter/Compositor
Ray Charles

Ray Charles

Song Performer
Martin Charles

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer
Mike Chiado

Mike Chiado

DI Technologist
Catherine Childers

Catherine Childers

Key Hair Stylist
Steve Christensen

Steve Christensen

Lead Set Designer
Florence Chung

Florence Chung

Extras Casting Coordinator
Frank Churchill

Frank Churchill

Song
Vincent Cirelli

Vincent Cirelli

Visual Effects Supervisor
James Cody Baker

James Cody Baker

Color Assistant
Ian Collie

Ian Collie

Producer
Kay Colvin

Kay Colvin

Sound Utility
Jason Conmay

Jason Conmay

Technocrane Tech
Kit Conners

Kit Conners

Set Production Assistant
Joe Conniff

Joe Conniff

Office Production Assistant
Joseph Conniff

Joseph Conniff

Location Assistant
Michael Connor

Michael Connor

Transportation Captain
Jeremiah Cooke

Jeremiah Cooke

Special Effects Technician
Jonah Coombes

Jonah Coombes

Location Manager
Mark Cooper

Mark Cooper

Line Producer
Michael Corenblith

Michael Corenblith

Production Designer
Cory Cosper

Cory Cosper

Model/Texture Artist
David Cowgill

David Cowgill

Loop Troop
Clark Credle

Clark Credle

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Bob Crosby

Bob Crosby

Song
Jennifer Crystal

Jennifer Crystal

Loop Troop
Fiona Cush

Fiona Cush

Makeup Artist
Thomas D Lairson Jr.

Thomas D Lairson Jr.

Camera Second Assistant
James D Schwalm

James D Schwalm

Special Effects Coordinator
Hannah D'Angerio

Hannah D'Angerio

Casting Assistant
Bill Dance

Bill Dance

Extras Casting
Mack David

Mack David

Song
Yann Delpuech

Yann Delpuech

Sound Effects And Design Editor
Brian Dennis

Brian Dennis

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Mike Derry

Mike Derry

Special Effects Technician
Giovanni Di Giorgio

Giovanni Di Giorgio

Color Assistant
Judi Dickerson

Judi Dickerson

Dialect Coach
Brian Dinkins

Brian Dinkins

Mix Tech
Kenneth Dodson

Kenneth Dodson

Post-Production Assistant
Kenny Dodson

Kenny Dodson

Post Production Assistant
George Doering

George Doering

Audio Coordination/Instrumental Soloist
Jon Donahue

Jon Donahue

Stand-In
Frank Dorowsky

Frank Dorowsky

Rigging Gaffer
Michael Dorowsky

Michael Dorowsky

Set Lighting Technician
Daniel Dorowsky Jr.

Daniel Dorowsky Jr.

Set Lighting Technician
Terri Douglas

Terri Douglas

ADR Voice Casting/Loop Troop
Jessica Drake

Jessica Drake

Dialect Coach
Natalie Duarte

Natalie Duarte

Disneyland Background
Francois Duhamel

Francois Duhamel

Still Photographer
India Dupre

India Dupre

Loop Troop
David E Fluhr

David E Fluhr

Rerecording Mixer
Desmond Eason

Desmond Eason

Disneyland Background
Lindsey Ellis

Lindsey Ellis

Accounting Clerk
Dexter Everitt

Dexter Everitt

Disneyland Background
Hannah Farrell

Hannah Farrell

Executive
Claudine Farrell

Claudine Farrell

Assistant
Marc Ferrari

Marc Ferrari

Song
Arthur Fiedler

Arthur Fiedler

Song Performer
Will Field

Will Field

Art Director
Lisa Fiorito

Lisa Fiorito

Art Department Researcher
Ian Fox

Ian Fox

Camera Operator
Taryn Francis

Taryn Francis

Stand-In
Stefan Fraticelli

Stefan Fraticelli

Foley Artist
Eddie Frierson

Eddie Frierson

Loop Troop
Erick Garibay

Erick Garibay

Assistant Property Master
Richard Gartrell

Richard Gartrell

Costume Department Assistant
Tom Gates

Tom Gates

Gaffer
Alina Gatti

Alina Gatti

Set Production Assistant
Ros Gentle

Ros Gentle

Loop Troop
Hans Georg Struhar

Hans Georg Struhar

Key Set Costumer
Jeff Gersh

Jeff Gersh

ADR Mixer
Ray Gilbert

Ray Gilbert

Song
Craig Gleason

Craig Gleason

Set Lighting Technician
Jackie Gonneau

Jackie Gonneau

Loop Troop
Lenny Gordon

Lenny Gordon

Tracking/Matchmove
Ray Gordon II

Ray Gordon II

Talent Wrangler
Willa Grace Hancock

Willa Grace Hancock

Disneyland Patron
Claudette Grand

Claudette Grand

Additional Studio Teacher
Ben Grayson

Ben Grayson

Assistant
Benjamin Grayson

Benjamin Grayson

Assistant
Dan Greco

Dan Greco

Instrumental Soloist
Jennifer Greenberg

Jennifer Greenberg

Makeup Artist
Alex Gustin

Alex Gustin

Disneyland Patron
Edward Gutierrez

Edward Gutierrez

Grip
Jennifer Gutierrez

Jennifer Gutierrez

Lighter/Compositor
Tommy Gutman

Tommy Gutman

Prop Assistant
Joe Guzman

Joe Guzman

DI Producer
Bob Haggart

Bob Haggart

Song
Tom Hanks

Tom Hanks

Song Performer
Rick Harris

Rick Harris

Key Rigging Grip
Paula Harris

Paula Harris

Additional Second Assistant Director
Terence Harris

Terence Harris

Extras Casting Associate
Geno Hart

Geno Hart

Transportation Coordinator
Kurstin Haynes

Kurstin Haynes

Production Assistant
Morgan Heller

Morgan Heller

Post-Production Assistant
John Henry Hancock

John Henry Hancock

Disneyland Patron
Michael Herron

Michael Herron

Video Assist Operator
Julie Hewitt

Julie Hewitt

Co Department Head Make-Up
Al Hoffman

Al Hoffman

Song
Sandy Holt

Sandy Holt

Loop Troop
Catherine Hughes

Catherine Hughes

Lead Digital Coordinator
Warwick Hutton

Warwick Hutton

Loop Troop
Michael J McKelvey

Michael J McKelvey

Construction Medic
Michael J Soleau

Michael J Soleau

Assistant Location Manager
Martin James Osborne

Martin James Osborne

Picture Car Captain
Nick Jameson

Nick Jameson

Loop Troop
Jon Johnson

Jon Johnson

Supervising Sound Editor
Justin Johnson

Justin Johnson

Digital Effects Supervisor
Deborah Jones

Deborah Jones

Drapery Foreman
Matthew Jury

Matthew Jury

Production Assistant
Lori K Ikeda

Lori K Ikeda

Payroll Accountant
Yuka Kadono

Yuka Kadono

Loader
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Emily Katz

Emily Katz

Makeup Artist
D Keegan Zall

D Keegan Zall

Key Craft Service
Randy Kerber

Randy Kerber

Song Performer
Jerry Ketcham

Jerry Ketcham

Studio Executive
Alex Khan

Alex Khan

Lighter/Compositor
Gregory King

Gregory King

Rerecording Mixer
Andrea Knaub

Andrea Knaub

Costume Supervisor
Nick Kokich

Nick Kokich

Set Production Assistant
Allison Korrey

Allison Korrey

Assistant
Ronna Kress

Ronna Kress

Casting
Emily Kropp

Emily Kropp

2nd Assistant Accountant
William Kruzykowski

William Kruzykowski

Associate Editor
Chris kuhl

Chris kuhl

Assistant
Deborah LaMia Denaver

Deborah LaMia Denaver

Co Department Head Make-Up
Christine Langan

Christine Langan

Executive Producer
Vanessa Lapato

Vanessa Lapato

Dialogue Supervising Sound Editor
Orchestra LastName

Orchestra LastName

Song Performer
Tim Lauber

Tim Lauber

Assistant Engineer
Larry Laurent

Larry Laurent

Paint Foreman
Melanie Lawson

Melanie Lawson

Song Performer
Josh Lay

Josh Lay

Disneyland Background
Ernest Lee

Ernest Lee

Digital Coordination
Jackie Lee

Jackie Lee

Account Executive
John Lee Hancock

John Lee Hancock

Director
Pauletta Lewis

Pauletta Lewis

Hair Stylist
Marylou Lim

Marylou Lim

Extras Costumer
Jerry Livingston

Jerry Livingston

Song
Mark Livolsi

Mark Livolsi

Editor
Anne Lockhart

Anne Lockhart

Loop Troop
The Londoners

The Londoners

Song Performer
Guy Loret de Mola

Guy Loret de Mola

Accounting Assistant
Jamie Lozano

Jamie Lozano

Disneyland Background
Troy Lum

Troy Lum

Executive Producer
Richard M Sherman

Richard M Sherman

Song
Kevin M. Slee

Kevin M. Slee

Office Production Assistant
Bonnie Mackie

Bonnie Mackie

Studio Teacher
Joseph Magee

Joseph Magee

Pre-Record And On-Camera Music Mixer
Scott Maginnis

Scott Maginnis

Property Master
Larry Mah

Larry Mah

Digital Audio Operator
Mike Majesky

Mike Majesky

Stunt Driver
Kelly Malone

Kelly Malone

Stand-In
Kristen Maloney

Kristen Maloney

Art Department Production Assistant
Kelly Marcel

Kelly Marcel

Screenplay
Robert Martinez

Robert Martinez

Stand-In
Tess Masters

Tess Masters

Loop Troop
Glenn Mathias

Glenn Mathias

Transportation Captain
Frances Mathias

Frances Mathias

Hair Designer/Hair Department Head
David Matusek

David Matusek

1st Assistant Editor
Daniel May

Daniel May

Song Performer
Cullen McCarthy

Cullen McCarthy

Loop Troop
Cat McCullough

Cat McCullough

Make-Up Department Assistant
Karl McGovern

Karl McGovern

Property Master
Paul McIlvaine

Paul McIlvaine

Chief Lighting Technician
Kate McInerny

Kate McInerny

Disneyland Patron
Ron Mellegers

Ron Mellegers

Foley Mixer
Kerry Mendenhall

Kerry Mendenhall

Hair Stylist
Sonny Merritt

Sonny Merritt

Costumer
Andrew Meyers

Andrew Meyers

Set Lighting Technician
Delaney Miller

Delaney Miller

Disneyland Patron
Liam Miller

Liam Miller

Disneyland Patron
Dan Ming

Dan Ming

Camera First Assistant
Lauren Miyake

Lauren Miyake

Visual Effects Producer
Daisuke Miyake

Daisuke Miyake

Grip
Shin Miyazawa

Shin Miyazawa

Assistant Engineer
Ralph Mock

Ralph Mock

Paint Supervisor
Ron Montgomery

Ron Montgomery

Propmaker Foreman
Larry Morey

Larry Morey

Song
Kate Morgan Biscoe

Kate Morgan Biscoe

Key Makeup Artist
Erin Morris

Erin Morris

2nd Assistant Accountant
Glenn Morris

Glenn Morris

Roto & Paint Supervisor
Mark Mothersbaugh

Mark Mothersbaugh

Song Performer
Simon Mowbray

Simon Mowbray

Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh Mumford

Josh Mumford

Set Production Assistant
Samantha N Bahramian

Samantha N Bahramian

Set Lighting Technician
Tendo Nagenda

Tendo Nagenda

Studio Executive
Thomas Newman

Thomas Newman

Music/Orchestra Conductor
Jesse Nicodemus

Jesse Nicodemus

FX Artist
B.J. Novak

B.J. Novak

Song Performer
Adam Nusinow

Adam Nusinow

Office Production Assistant
Serena Nutting

Serena Nutting

Production Coordinator
Orlando O Hurtado

Orlando O Hurtado

Chef
David O'Dell

David O'Dell

Construction Medic
Jeff Okabayashi

Jeff Okabayashi

Second Assistant Director
Daniel Orlandi

Daniel Orlandi

Costume Designer
Alison Owen

Alison Owen

Producer
Jack P Glenn

Jack P Glenn

Dolly Grip
Sid Page

Sid Page

Instrumental Soloist
Eddie Panozzo

Eddie Panozzo

Construction Accountant
Paul Pape

Paul Pape

Loop Troop
Lucky Patricius

Lucky Patricius

Medic
John Patrick Pritchett

John Patrick Pritchett

Sound Mixer
Michael Perdew

Michael Perdew

Digital Production Manager
Chris Perez

Chris Perez

Labor Foreman
Mike Piccirillo

Mike Piccirillo

Art Department Coordinator
Jean Pierre Pereat

Jean Pierre Pereat

Stand-In
Adam Pinkstaff

Adam Pinkstaff

Transportation Co-Captain
Chase Pletts

Chase Pletts

Set Production Assistant
Lauren Polizzi

Lauren Polizzi

Art Director
Gloria Ponce

Gloria Ponce

Hair Stylist
Boston Pops Orchestra

Boston Pops Orchestra

Song Performer
Monique Powell

Monique Powell

Production Assistant
Pavel Pranevsky

Pavel Pranevsky

CG Supervisor
Robert Presley

Robert Presley

Camera Operator
Joel Prihoda

Joel Prihoda

Leadman
Louie Provost

Louie Provost

Studio Executive
Glen Purdy

Glen Purdy

Grip
Moira Quirk

Moira Quirk

Loop Troop
Nadia Randazzo

Nadia Randazzo

Post-Production Accountant
Sooki Raphael

Sooki Raphael

Assistant
J.A.C. Redford

J.A.C. Redford

Orchestrator
Cheri Reed

Cheri Reed

Principal Set Costumer
Haley Reed

Haley Reed

Disneyland Patron
Maddie Reed

Maddie Reed

Disneyland Patron
Stuart Renfrew

Stuart Renfrew

First Assistant Director
Sled Reynolds

Sled Reynolds

Animal Coordinator
Trent Richmond

Trent Richmond

Foley Mixer
Cacey Riggan

Cacey Riggan

Costumer
Miguel Rivera

Miguel Rivera

Dialogue Editor
David Roberts

David Roberts

Boom Operator
Amy Robinson

Amy Robinson

Environmental Steward
Gil Rodin

Gil Rodin

Song
David Rogow

David Rogow

Assistant Editor
Steve Rollins

Steve Rollins

Set Lighting Technician
Tony Salazar

Tony Salazar

Labor Foreman
Jason Sales

Jason Sales

Head Plasterer
Eric Sandlin

Eric Sandlin

Set Lighting Technician
Maria Sandoval

Maria Sandoval

Hair Stylist
Jadan Sands

Jadan Sands

Loop Troop
Emma Sands-Milsom

Emma Sands-Milsom

Casting Assistant
Kevin Schultz

Kevin Schultz

Foley Mixer
Alan Schultz

Alan Schultz

Dolly Grip
Jason Schwartzman

Jason Schwartzman

Song Performer
John Schwartzman

John Schwartzman

Director of Photography
Terry Scott

Terry Scott

Construction Coordinator
Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

Production Assistant
Mike Shaw

Mike Shaw

Grip
Justin Shenkarow

Justin Shenkarow

Loop Troop
Tina Shioji

Tina Shioji

Disneyland Background
John Sievert

John Sievert

Foley Artist
Joey Sila

Joey Sila

Lighter/Compositor
Katie Silverman

Katie Silverman

Loop Troop
Sue Smith

Sue Smith

Screenplay
Josh Smith

Josh Smith

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ben Smithard

Ben Smithard

Director of Photography
brad sokol

brad sokol

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer/Colorist
Safari Sosebee

Safari Sosebee

Model/Texture Artist
Franny Stafford

Franny Stafford

Set Production Assistant
Armin Steiner

Armin Steiner

Orchestra Recorder
Devin Sterling

Devin Sterling

Head of Production
Joshua Stern

Joshua Stern

Loop Troop
Philip Steuer

Philip Steuer

Unit Production Manager
Matt Sullivan

Matt Sullivan

Music Supervisor
Brian Sutherin

Brian Sutherin

Set Production Assistant
Steven Swanson

Steven Swanson

VFX Producer
Lauren Swearingen

Lauren Swearingen

Production Coordinator
The Swing Masters

The Swing Masters

Song Performer
Randy Syracuse

Randy Syracuse

General Construction Foreman
Desiree Szabo

Desiree Szabo

Stand-In
Les T Tomita

Les T Tomita

Key Grip
Abigail Tamayo

Abigail Tamayo

Disneyland Background
Steve Tavaglione

Steve Tavaglione

Instrumental Soloist
Emma Thompson

Emma Thompson

Song Performer
Tony To

Tony To

Studio Executive
Robert Toft

Robert Toft

Video Assist Operator
David Tomlinson

David Tomlinson

Song Performer
Rudolph Toombs

Rudolph Toombs

Song
Deborah Travis

Deborah Travis

Set Costumer
Paul Trijbits

Paul Trijbits

Executive Producer
Matthew Tucker Korte

Matthew Tucker Korte

Camera First Assistant
Thomas Udell

Thomas Udell

Production Accountant
andrew ullman

andrew ullman

Location Manager
Dick Van Dyke

Dick Van Dyke

Song Performer
Joel Venti

Joel Venti

Storyboard Artist
Nick Vento

Nick Vento

Disneyland Background
Emma Verdugo

Emma Verdugo

Set Decoration Coordinator
Tommy Vicari

Tommy Vicari

Score Recorder & Mixer
Sophie Vickers

Sophie Vickers

Executive
Mike Villarino

Mike Villarino

Propmaker Foreman
John Voght

John Voght

Set Costumer
Anna Vogt

Anna Vogt

DGA Trainee
Brytni Walker

Brytni Walker

Disneyland Background
Natalie Wall

Natalie Wall

Casting Associate Producer
Faye Ward

Faye Ward

Executive
James Waterson

James Waterson

Lighter/Compositor
Irene Watson

Irene Watson

Disneyland Background
Lila Weithas

Lila Weithas

Disneyland Patron
The Wellingtons

The Wellingtons

Song Performer
Liz West

Liz West

Script Supervisor
Booker White

Booker White

On-Camera Music Preparation
Bradley Whitford

Bradley Whitford

Song Performer
Tony Whitmore

Tony Whitmore

Set Medic
Matthew Wolf

Matthew Wolf

Loop Troop
Allie Wrubel

Allie Wrubel

Song
Allison Wyldeck

Allison Wyldeck

Costume Supervisor
Sarah Yellin

Sarah Yellin

Costumer
Tyra Youland

Tyra Youland

Ager/Dyer
Sonia Yu

Sonia Yu

Lighter/Compositor
Michael Zainer

Michael Zainer

Assistant Music Editor
Karen Zanki

Karen Zanki

Hair Stylist
Zoe Zarifes

Zoe Zarifes

Disneyland Patron